Sprinttisuunnistuksen SM ja nuorten MM-kats. Nastolassa 1.6.2008

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H35K2 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1

H21K1 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johan Bäckman               Orient                   11.54             
  2.   Vesa Taanila                IkNV                     11.55         +1  
  3.   Kim Fagerudd                PR                       12.10        +16  
  4.   Heikki Nousiainen           VaajTe                   12.19        +25  
  5.   Pentti Iso-Markku           TuMe                     12.22        +28  
  6.   Jere Pajunen                AnttU                    12.30        +36  
  7.   Heikki Istolahti            YKV                      12.36        +42  
  8.   Tuomas Mattila              VeVe                     12.38        +44  
  9.   Lasse Kautto                VaajTe                   12.47        +53  
 10.   Panu Teittinen              KangSK                   12.51        +57  
 11.   Jouni Kahelin               VaajTe                   12.52        +58  
 12.   Heikki Toivio               Delta                    12.53        +59  
 13.   Jaakko Aho-Mantila          HS                       12.55      +1.01  
 14.   Timo Joensuu                VaajTe                   12.57      +1.03  
 15.   Juho-Veikko Hytönen         IkNV                     13.01      +1.07  
 16.   Olli-Jussi Korpinen         AnttU                    13.08      +1.14  
 17.   Jarno Käyhkö                VeVe                     13.11      +1.17  
 17.   Samuli Salmenoja            MSParma                  13.11      +1.17  
 19.   Perttu Sorsa                MU                       13.13      +1.19  
 20.   Aleksi Leskinen             Lynx                     13.14      +1.20  
 21.   Vesa Aaltonen               Brahe                    13.18      +1.24  
 22.   Robin Fröberg               PIF                      13.21      +1.27  
 23.   Matti Töyrylä               VeVe                     13.22      +1.28  
 24.   Magnus Johansson            JRV                      13.30      +1.36  
 25.   Timo Mikkola                Hiisi                    13.32      +1.38  
 26.   Mikko Heikelä               MSParma                  13.56      +2.02  
 27.   Jaakko Liukkala             HauSi                    13.57      +2.03  
 28.   Martin Vana                 TP                       13.58      +2.04  
 29.   Antti Kuusela               HlS                      14.23      +2.29  
 30.   Jens Jern                   Femman                   14.31      +2.37  
 31.   Aleksi Lahti                VaHa                     14.41      +2.47  
 32.   Jari Jonkka                 RasKa                    14.42      +2.48  
 33.   Pasi Sillanpää              S-JKL                    14.44      +2.50  
 34.   Matti Janlöv                SV                       14.46      +2.52  
 35.   Kalle Tiitinen              LappRi                   14.55      +3.01  
 36.   Niklas Saramäki             Lynx                     15.03      +3.09  
 37.   Tero Kopra                  OrPo                     15.07      +3.13  
 38.   Tomi Kapiainen              RaKaS                    15.09      +3.15  
 39.   Markus Turunen              RR                       15.46      +3.52  
 40.   Timo Mikkonen               HyRa                     15.47      +3.53  
 41.   Jyri Huurre                 TuS                      15.50      +3.56  
 42.   Tuomo Kivelä                PerhKi                   15.51      +3.57  
 43.   Sami Hyvönen                RasPi                    16.10      +4.16  
 44.   Lauri Leinonen              KaSu                     16.35      +4.41  
 45.   Aleksi Koskikallio          MSParma                  17.28      +5.34  
 46.   Niilo Lusila                AR                       17.53      +5.59  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H35K2 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1

H21K2 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   Jonne Lakanen               VaajTe                   11.43             
  2.   Pekka Itävuo                TP                       11.46         +3  
  3.   Aapo Lindberg               RR                       12.08        +25  
  4.   Jani Myllärinen             MSParma                  12.12        +29  
  5.   Esa Huttunen                Orient                   12.14        +31  
  6.   Antti Turpeinen             VaajTe                   12.17        +34  
  7.   Mikko Heinonen              MSParma                  12.29        +46  
  8.   Tomi Mattila                MSParma                  12.37        +54  
  9.   Kimmo Vilska                RR                       12.46      +1.03  
 10.   Matti Liukkonen             RR                       12.56      +1.13  
 11.   Jarkko Liuha                VeVe                     12.58      +1.15  
 11.   Mikko Väisänen              AnttU                    12.58      +1.15  
 13.   Matti Maajärvi              LappRi                   13.04      +1.21  
 13.   Saku Asikainen              Hiisi                    13.04      +1.21  
 13.   Simon Fröjdö                PR                       13.04      +1.21  
 16.   Lauri Sorsa                 MU                       13.06      +1.23  
 17.   Jarno Parkkinen             RR                       13.15      +1.32  
 18.   Mats Dahlén                 PR                       13.17      +1.34  
 19.   Jarno Salmelin              TP                       13.23      +1.40  
 20.   Heikki Kettunen             ViPa                     13.24      +1.41  
 21.   Toni Pikkarainen            HyRa                     13.40      +1.57  
 22.   Jussi Suna                  AngA                     13.46      +2.03  
 23.   Lauri Kontkanen             KR                       13.49      +2.06  
 24.   Janne Kempas                Hiisi                    13.58      +2.15  
 25.   Jouni Tukiainen             HyRa                     14.20      +2.37  
 26.   Mikko Lepistö               HauSi                    14.30      +2.47  
 27.   Ilkka Juutilainen           KeU                      14.34      +2.51  
 28.   Timo Hongell                KoS                      14.40      +2.57  
 29.   Mikko Vapa                  OH                       14.49      +3.06  
 30.   Jani Sompi                  JRV                      14.58      +3.15  
 30.   Andreas Hall                Femman                   14.58      +3.15  
 32.   Jari Sipilä                 PelPo                    15.02      +3.19  
 32.   Pyry Niemi                  RR                       15.02      +3.19  
 34.   Janne Nieminen              HyRa                     15.34      +3.51  
 35.   Erno Pakkala                VeVe                     15.41      +3.58  
 36.   Mikko Sabel                 HlS                      15.58      +4.15  
 37.   Teemu Rautiainen            RastiE4                  16.34      +4.51  
 38.   Janne Mänkärlä              Lynx                     16.49      +5.06  
 39.   Jouko Tolonen               KR                       17.24      +5.41  
 40.   Markus Ilmarinen            Delta                    17.44      +6.01  
 41.   Rami Heikkonen              FU-47                    19.28      +7.45  
 42.   Mikko Mäkelä                RaHa                     21.43     +10.00  
       Oskari Heiskanen            PR                        Hyl.             
       Janne Häkkinen              S-JKL                     Hyl.             
       Jukka Pajula                LapVi                     Hyl.             
       Tapio Perä                  RR                        Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H35K2 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1

H21K3 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuomas Kari                 AngA                     12.17             
  2.   Markus Lindeqvist           PR                       12.21         +4  
  3.   Mikael Fabritius            Orient                   12.24         +7  
  4.   Matti Kivelä                Pohjant                  12.30        +13  
  5.   Matti Koivisto              MSParma                  12.31        +14  
  5.   Oskari Liukkonen            Delta                    12.31        +14  
  7.   Juha Tommila                Hiisi                    12.33        +16  
  8.   Ville Sabel                 HlS                      12.37        +20  
  9.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema          KR                       12.43        +26  
 10.   Iivo Kotamäki               IkNV                     12.45        +28  
 11.   Evgeny Fadeev               RasKu                    12.46        +29  
 12.   Kari Salo                   HS                       12.49        +32  
 13.   Raphael Stefanini           KangSK                   12.50        +33  
 14.   Svante Nilsson              Orient                   12.55        +38  
 15.   Ville Uitto                 RasKu                    12.57        +40  
 16.   Toni Hartvik                SV                       12.59        +42  
 17.   Juha Tolonen                RR                       13.00        +43  
 18.   Ilkka Nurminen              HS                       13.03        +46  
 18.   Hannu Airila                KR                       13.03        +46  
 20.   Jouni Heinonen              VaHa                     13.14        +57  
 21.   Juuso Tuomaala              LapVi                    13.16        +59  
 22.   Ville Glad                  TuS                      13.23      +1.06  
 23.   Juha Mikkolainen            VaHa                     13.24      +1.07  
 24.   Kalle Rantala               JRV                      13.27      +1.10  
 25.   Antti Ekonoja               PelPo                    13.29      +1.12  
 26.   Pekka Suorsa                Pohjant                  13.41      +1.24  
 27.   Janne Harju                 Pohjant                  13.42      +1.25  
 28.   Jussi Ernamo                HS                       13.44      +1.27  
 29.   Sergey Gorokhov             RasKu                    13.48      +1.31  
 30.   Janne Räty                  RasKe                    13.54      +1.37  
 31.   Pekka Hyvönen               TuS                      13.58      +1.41  
 32.   Sami Levijoki               Delta                    14.00      +1.43  
 33.   Tapani Partanen             HyRa                     14.01      +1.44  
 34.   Panu Hyvönen                Pohjant                  14.27      +2.10  
 35.   Arto Ranki                  AngA                     14.54      +2.37  
 36.   Tomi Kääriäinen             Pihkan                   14.57      +2.40  
 37.   Pekka Tolonen               LappRi                   15.00      +2.43  
 38.   Juha Matilainen             KuoSu                    15.21      +3.04  
 39.   Miika Vennelä               Eräp                     15.50      +3.33  
 40.   Kai Pasonen                 VaHa                     16.09      +3.52  
 41.   Aki Lahti                   IHR                      16.13      +3.56  
 42.   Simo Marila                 Hiisi                    16.18      +4.01  
 43.   Benny Forsström             Raseborg                 16.34      +4.17  
 44.   Mikko Tani                  SipRa                    17.01      +4.44  
 45.   Kimmo Niemi                 HyRa                     17.47      +5.30  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H35K2 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1

H21K4 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Antti Harju                 KR                       11.14             
  2.   Antti Nurmonen              KR                       11.27        +13  
  3.   Marko Väisänen              RR                       11.30        +16  
  4.   Petteri Laitinen            KangSK                   11.31        +17  
  5.   Juha Sorvisto               VaajTe                   11.36        +22  
  6.   Lauri Oikarinen             VaajTe                   11.40        +26  
  7.   Juha-Matti Huhtanen         VaajTe                   11.48        +34  
  8.   Henrik Väisänen             AnttU                    11.50        +36  
  9.   Jarkko Laine                TP                       12.02        +48  
 10.   Antti Anttonen              VaajTe                   12.04        +50  
 11.   Jari Sillman                SV                       12.13        +59  
 12.   Sören Sundblom              SV                       12.18      +1.04  
 13.   Mikko Kivelä                TP                       12.19      +1.05  
 14.   Jani Virta                  SV                       12.24      +1.10  
 15.   Matti Karhulahti            TuS                      12.27      +1.13  
 16.   Jaakko Tervo                Pohjant                  12.29      +1.15  
 17.   Aapo Summanen               RR                       12.38      +1.24  
 18.   Jussi Simula                Hiisi                    12.40      +1.26  
 18.   Erik Fabritius              Hiisi                    12.40      +1.26  
 20.   Tapio Haarlaa               HS                       12.41      +1.27  
 21.   Olli-Pekka Koistinen        AnttU                    12.44      +1.30  
 22.   Timo Savonen                HlS                      12.48      +1.34  
 23.   Alexander Kharchenko        HlS                      12.51      +1.37  
 24.   Aapo Laiho                  VeVe                     12.56      +1.42  
 25.   Matti Keskinarkaus          OH                       12.58      +1.44  
 26.   Jari Hannuksela             Pohjant                  13.10      +1.56  
 27.   Olli Väätäinen              JRV                      13.11      +1.57  
 28.   Antti-Ville Korhonen        KR                       13.34      +2.20  
 29.   Petteri Vigren              RaN                      13.46      +2.32  
 30.   Juho Uotila                 Pohjant                  13.50      +2.36  
 30.   Antti Örn                   MU                       13.50      +2.36  
 32.   Mikko Töyrylä               VeVe                     13.59      +2.45  
 33.   Jukka-Pekka Katajisto       RasKu                    14.05      +2.51  
 34.   Juha-Ville Ketolainen       VeVe                     14.13      +2.59  
 35.   Vesa Ylis-Junttila          HlS                      14.35      +3.21  
 36.   Teemu Vartiamäki            RasKe                    14.45      +3.31  
 37.   Jani Ojala                  IkNV                     15.29      +4.15  
 38.   Markus Annila               KooVee                   15.32      +4.18  
 39.   Paavo Istolahti             YKV                      15.53      +4.39  
 40.   Jaakko Murtomäki            YKV                      15.55      +4.41  
 41.   Jussi Lassila               PiTa                     16.03      +4.49  
 42.   Timo Mähönen                KR                       16.05      +4.51  
 43.   Hannu Lehtola               KanKi                    16.11      +4.57  
 44.   Marko Kivelä                ViPa                     16.51      +5.37  
       Jaakko Istolahti            YKV                       Hyl.             
       Antti Kaivosaari            JRV                       Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H35K2 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1

H21K5 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antti Parjanne              Lynx                     11.50             
  2.   Simo-Pekka Fincke           VeVe                     11.51         +1  
  3.   Petri Saari                 LapVi                    12.03        +13  
  4.   Ville Koponen               Lynx                     12.10        +20  
  5.   Tuomo Mäkelä                AngA                     12.12        +22  
  6.   Elmeri Vähänen              TP                       12.19        +29  
  7.   Petri Noponen               Delta                    12.23        +33  
  8.   Miika Hernelahti            KR                       12.25        +35  
  9.   Juuso Metsälä               Lynx                     12.33        +43  
 10.   Denis Grishman              TP                       12.35        +45  
 11.   Jani Nissinen               Hiisi                    12.42        +52  
 12.   Mikko Patana                LapVi                    12.46        +56  
 13.   Sebastian Snickars          SV                       12.54      +1.04  
 14.   Aapo Leskinen               Lynx                     12.55      +1.05  
 15.   Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari        VaajTe                   13.04      +1.14  
 16.   Petteri Muukkonen           MSParma                  13.11      +1.21  
 17.   Markus Ståhl                SV                       13.17      +1.27  
 18.   Mikko Reitti                Orient                   13.27      +1.37  
 19.   Saku Ylijoki                RaLu                     13.29      +1.39  
 19.   Lauri Kleemola              Lynx                     13.29      +1.39  
 21.   Markus Airila               KeU                      13.30      +1.40  
 22.   Lauri Laine                 MU                       13.40      +1.50  
 23.   Risto Haikonen              AnttU                    13.50      +2.00  
 24.   Pekka Huusari               LS-37                    13.51      +2.01  
 25.   Tero Viljanen               HlS                      13.52      +2.02  
 26.   Henri Taanila               IkNV                     13.54      +2.04  
 27.   Asko Hämäläinen             KanKi                    13.57      +2.07  
 28.   Kai Paavola                 PelPo                    14.05      +2.15  
 29.   Teemu Sipilä                PelPo                    14.29      +2.39  
 30.   Lasse Suonpää               MSParma                  14.46      +2.56  
 31.   Juho Rajaniemi              TuS                      14.47      +2.57  
 31.   Ville Taussi                LappRi                   14.47      +2.57  
 33.   Markus Salo                 PunKu                    14.52      +3.02  
 34.   Janne Rossi                 SuoVa                    14.58      +3.08  
 35.   Mikko Lassila               HS                       15.02      +3.12  
 36.   Tapani Naakka               PiTa                     15.06      +3.16  
 37.   Juuso Kujanpää              Lynx                     15.26      +3.36  
 38.   Juha Hirsimäki              JalJa                    15.28      +3.38  
 39.   Aki Ylitalo                 HauSi                    15.53      +4.03  
 40.   Ilkka Kohvakka              SaRa                     15.56      +4.06  
 41.   Pasi Lehtonen               HauSi                    16.09      +4.19  
 42.   Antti Korkeakangas          RaJu                     16.15      +4.25  
 43.   Antti Erämaja               HlT                      16.29      +4.39  
 44.   Jari Vesterbacka            PorvU                    18.00      +6.10  
 45.   Kristian Leppänen           RaVa                     21.07      +9.17  
 46.   Pasi Asikainen              JoKu                     21.13      +9.23  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H35K2 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1

H20K1 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Leo Laakkonen               VaHa                     10.48             
  2.   Lauri Tammemäe              Hiisi                    11.01        +13  
  3.   Tuomo Istolahti             YKV                      11.25        +37  
  4.   Aaro Asikainen              KR                       11.33        +45  
  5.   Jukka Tani                  SipRa                    11.37        +49  
  6.   Fredric Portin              Brahe                    11.44        +56  
  7.   Johannes Turunen            LapVe                    11.48      +1.00  
  8.   Elmeri Juura                KanSu                    11.51      +1.03  
  9.   Antero Ranki                TuS                      11.52      +1.04  
 10.   Daniel Forsell              Raseborg                 11.56      +1.08  
 11.   Tuomas Metsälä              Lynx                     12.11      +1.23  
 12.   Niila Ahokas                IitPy                    12.16      +1.28  
 12.   Vesa-Ville Väänänen         Pohjant                  12.16      +1.28  
 14.   Mika Jokiranta              SipRa                    12.20      +1.32  
 15.   Tommi Uusimäki              PelPo                    12.23      +1.35  
 15.   Sami-Petteri Juopperi       LapVe                    12.23      +1.35  
 15.   Juha Hyyryläinen            AnttU                    12.23      +1.35  
 18.   Teemu Perälä                LapVi                    12.36      +1.48  
 19.   Sami Anttonen               KeuKi                    12.37      +1.49  
 20.   Lauri Mäkinen               MU                       12.46      +1.58  
 21.   Eero Inkeri                 ORa                      12.47      +1.59  
 22.   Matti Valonen               LS-37                    13.13      +2.25  
 23.   Pekka Huhtanen              RasKu                    13.45      +2.57  
 24.   Mikko Kurkela               OH                       13.46      +2.58  
 25.   Jere Ahonen                 JRV                      13.52      +3.04  
 26.   Tero Väisänen               LappRi                   14.09      +3.21  
 27.   Jarkko Suokas               VaHa                     14.13      +3.25  
 28.   Roman Patscheider           IitPy                    15.04      +4.16  
 29.   Kristo Heinmann             KangSK                   16.35      +5.47  
 30.   Olli Suonpää                MSParma                  16.38      +5.50  
 31.   Oscar Vehviläinen           IPR                      18.26      +7.38  
       Patrik Väisänen             AnttU                     Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H35K2 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1

H20K2 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Samu Lehtola                KangSK                   10.33             
  2.   Juri Kirjanov               HlS                      10.53        +20  
  3.   Ivan Nikitin                KeU                      11.09        +36  
  4.   Eino Kattilakoski           KoS                      11.13        +40  
  5.   Johannes Pohjala            Hiisi                    11.14        +41  
  6.   Olli-Markus Taivainen       PelPo                    11.27        +54  
  7.   Vili Niemi                  RR                       11.30        +57  
  8.   Sampo Rahko                 Pohjant                  11.34      +1.01  
  9.   Mathias Hall                Femman                   11.54      +1.21  
 10.   Rainer Kujala               Lynx                     11.56      +1.23  
 11.   Mårten Bäckman              Orient                   12.02      +1.29  
 12.   Antti Iivari                RasKu                    12.04      +1.31  
 12.   Juho Westerlund             KooVee                   12.04      +1.31  
 14.   Juha Huhtanen               KanSu                    12.11      +1.38  
 15.   Tommi Pajala                Lynx                     12.16      +1.43  
 16.   Atte Seppänen               JoKu                     12.19      +1.46  
 17.   Ville Kokkila               EsSu                     12.26      +1.53  
 18.   Ville-Petteri Saarela       KemU                     12.37      +2.04  
 19.   Kalle Liukkonen             Delta                    12.44      +2.11  
 20.   Timo Huusari                LS-37                    12.51      +2.18  
 21.   Lauri Vuorinen              VeVe                     13.04      +2.31  
 22.   Eki Munukka                 TP                       13.11      +2.38  
 23.   Jarkko Tolsa                AnttU                    13.34      +3.01  
 23.   Jyrki Mikkola               KanSu                    13.34      +3.01  
 25.   Juha Luoma                  LapVi                    13.38      +3.05  
 26.   Janne Nurminen              AngA                     13.57      +3.24  
 27.   Christopher Mikander        Orient                   14.06      +3.33  
 28.   Arttu Lehtovaara            KooVee                   14.09      +3.36  
 29.   Jaakko Laine                Delta                    14.15      +3.42  
 30.   Valto Laiho                 IitPy                    26.13     +15.40  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H35K2 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1

H18K1 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Antti Vainio                MSParma                  10.13             
  2.   Kenny Kivikas               KangSK                   10.15         +2  
  3.   Taneli Pantsar              PelPo                    10.30        +17  
  4.   Tapani Mäkinen              MU                       10.44        +31  
  5.   Otto Sund                   Femman                   10.46        +33  
  6.   Victor Mansner              SV                       10.50        +37  
  7.   Mikko Simola                IitPy                    11.06        +53  
  8.   Daniel Blomster             SV                       11.07        +54  
  8.   Einari Heinaro              HS                       11.07        +54  
 10.   Mikko Laakso                HS                       11.12        +59  
 11.   Victor Lövdal               Femman                   11.17      +1.04  
 11.   Topi Penttinen              LS-37                    11.17      +1.04  
 13.   Joni Hirvikallio            LappRi                   11.23      +1.10  
 14.   Antton Viljakainen          AnttU                    11.24      +1.11  
 14.   Rasmus Aln                 VaHa                     11.24      +1.11  
 16.   Santtu Sainio               KeU                      11.25      +1.12  
 16.   Lauri Kahila                TP                       11.25      +1.12  
 18.   Joona Viholainen            S-JKL                    11.26      +1.13  
 19.   Ville Saikko                LappRi                   11.31      +1.18  
 20.   Pekka Niemi                 KanSu                    11.37      +1.24  
 21.   Mikko Haikonen              TP                       11.46      +1.33  
 22.   Lauri Nuuttila              RasKu                    11.49      +1.36  
 23.   Juho Mäntylä                JRV                      11.57      +1.44  
 24.   Ville Kosola                Pohjant                  12.00      +1.47  
 25.   Antti Kaunisto              TP                       12.17      +2.04  
 26.   Ari-Pekka Joensuu           LapVi                    12.18      +2.05  
 27.   Jesse Martelius             MSParma                  12.24      +2.11  
 28.   Kleo Ketonen                Orient                   12.41      +2.28  
 29.   Riku Partanen               KR                       12.42      +2.29  
 29.   Pontus Strandberg           Femman                   12.42      +2.29  
 29.   Kari-Jussi Korhonen         ORa                      12.42      +2.29  
 32.   Tommi Vanhoja               LappRi                   12.43      +2.30  
 33.   Matias Sankari              SiSe                     12.54      +2.41  
 34.   Rasmus Tunis                Femman                   12.55      +2.42  
 35.   Henri Kalve                 PR                       12.58      +2.45  
 36.   Teemu Lindfors              Pihkan                   13.05      +2.52  
 37.   Kasper Snickars             SV                       13.12      +2.59  
 38.   Joni Penttinen              KanSu                    13.24      +3.11  
 39.   Jaakko Timo                 HS                       13.27      +3.14  
 40.   Jussi Seppä                 SuSe                     13.34      +3.21  
 41.   Henri Valkonen              IHR                      13.52      +3.39  
 42.   Eerik Sihvola               Kajo                     14.01      +3.48  
 43.   Lauri Heikka                Pohjant                  14.02      +3.49  
 44.   Ville Alho                  RR                       14.08      +3.55  
 45.   Misa Kekkinen               Pihkan                   14.22      +4.09  
 46.   Niko Ihalainen              Navi                     14.28      +4.15  
 47.   Juuso Jutila                TP                       14.32      +4.19  
 48.   Jan Ewalds                  Orient                   14.38      +4.25  
 49.   Jaakko Peni                 SipRa                    14.58      +4.45  
       Patrick Kronberg            Femman                    Hyl.             
       Lauri Pirilä                MSParma                   Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H35K2 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1

H18K2 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Severi Kymäläinen           TP                       10.06             
  2.   Peter Sundelin              Femman                   10.27        +21  
  3.   Petteri Huikko              VaajTe                   10.38        +32  
  4.   Sami Valkama                KauWi                    10.43        +37  
  5.   Mikko Hölli                 KangSK                   10.44        +38  
  6.   Niko-Petteri Salo           PR                       10.47        +41  
  7.   Samu Heiska                 PoRa                     10.48        +42  
  8.   Antti Alppi                 KanSu                    10.53        +47  
  9.   Santeri Valkamo             KooVee                   10.56        +50  
  9.   Seppo Järvinen              AR                       10.56        +50  
 11.   Tuomo Lahtinen              IHR                      10.58        +52  
 12.   Markku Oikarinen            S-JKL                    10.59        +53  
 13.   Tuomas Peltola              MSParma                  11.06      +1.00  
 14.   Antti Hakala                KortJV                   11.09      +1.03  
 14.   Topias Tiainen              KangSK                   11.09      +1.03  
 16.   Pyry Ilmarinen              Delta                    11.12      +1.06  
 17.   Kimmo Mieskoski             RaLu                     11.13      +1.07  
 18.   Henrikki Hakala             KauWi                    11.18      +1.12  
 19.   Attila Molnar               HS                       11.19      +1.13  
 20.   Ville-Matti Tarvonen        Kalske                   11.27      +1.21  
 21.   Ville Nykänen               KR                       11.28      +1.22  
 21.   Lars-Johan Ahlqvist         Orient                   11.28      +1.22  
 23.   Mikko Siren                 AngA                     11.29      +1.23  
 23.   Oskari Mikkola              EsSu                     11.29      +1.23  
 25.   Lauri Lehtinen              RR                       11.33      +1.27  
 26.   Mikko Höglund               ORa                      11.34      +1.28  
 27.   Antti Malm                  KanSu                    11.40      +1.34  
 28.   Henri Rinta-Piirto          RasKu                    11.42      +1.36  
 28.   Eetu Summanen               RR                       11.42      +1.36  
 30.   Elias Peltonen              IPR                      11.45      +1.39  
 31.   Sebastian Meriheinä         SV                       11.48      +1.42  
 31.   Mikko Viitamäki             YKV                      11.48      +1.42  
 33.   Arttu Väänänen              Pohjant                  11.56      +1.50  
 34.   Tauno Tiirats               KangSK                   11.59      +1.53  
 35.   Aaro Nurmiainen             LappRi                   12.01      +1.55  
 36.   Perttu Sainio               KeU                      12.07      +2.01  
 37.   Eero Korpi                  KauWi                    12.11      +2.05  
 38.   Lauri Inkeri                ORa                      12.16      +2.10  
 39.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen          KuoSu                    12.25      +2.19  
 40.   Teemu Vuorenpää             JRV                      12.36      +2.30  
 41.   Juha Kuuttila               RaJu                     12.41      +2.35  
 42.   Juuso Lehtinen              LS-37                    13.13      +3.07  
 43.   Ville Maksimainen           KR                       13.18      +3.12  
 44.   Ville Sorvisto              LapVi                    13.22      +3.16  
 45.   Ville Tuomala               IitPy                    13.40      +3.34  
 46.   Ville Töyrylä               VeVe                     13.45      +3.39  
 47.   Eero-Matti Vainio           MSParma                  13.47      +3.41  
 48.   Aleksi Salonen              MSParma                  14.16      +4.10  
 49.   Niko Ritakallio             Lynx                     15.22      +5.16  
 50.   Robert von Frenckell        Raseborg                 19.56      +9.50  
       Markus Sinijärvi            KooVee                    Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H35K2 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1

H16K1 : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Panu Kangas                 HS                        8.31             
  2.   Matti Saari                 TuS                       8.40         +9  
  3.   Antti-Pekka Leskinen        Lynx                      8.51        +20  
  4.   Toni Saari                  LapVi                     8.52        +21  
  5.   Anssi Vesanto               EsSu                      9.00        +29  
  6.   Niklas Ahti                 EsSu                      9.01        +30  
  7.   Martti Siikaluoma           KangSK                    9.07        +36  
  8.   Joel Sågfors                Botnia                    9.12        +41  
  9.   Tommi Reponen               PR                        9.13        +42  
 10.   Kalle Onnela                LapVe                     9.16        +45  
 11.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL                     9.21        +50  
 11.   Tobias Henriksson           PIF                       9.21        +50  
 13.   Valtteri Patana             LapVi                     9.27        +56  
 14.   Erik Haajanen               Raseborg                  9.38      +1.07  
 15.   Pyry Huhtanen               KooVee                    9.41      +1.10  
 16.   Vili Virkki                 HlS                       9.44      +1.13  
 17.   Otto Simosas                Orient                    9.45      +1.14  
 18.   Antti Rousku                MSParma                   9.51      +1.20  
 18.   Santeri Sainio              KangSK                    9.51      +1.20  
 20.   Lauri Similä                SKVuoksi                  9.54      +1.23  
 21.   Karri Koivuniemi            RasKa                    10.00      +1.29  
 22.   Ville Paldan                KooVee                   10.04      +1.33  
 23.   Jussi Parkkinen             Pohjant                  10.05      +1.34  
 24.   Jermu Kujanpää              Lynx                     10.08      +1.37  
 25.   Tuomas Kotro                KyS                      10.09      +1.38  
 26.   Antti Rantala               SuSe                     10.13      +1.42  
 27.   Miika Kekkinen              Pihkan                   10.14      +1.43  
 28.   Jussi Kivelä                TP                       10.16      +1.45  
 29.   Oskari Valkamo              KooVee                   10.25      +1.54  
 30.   Tomi Koskela                AngA                     10.27      +1.56  
 31.   Pauli Huusari               LS-37                    10.32      +2.01  
 32.   Mats Ahlnäs                 Femman                   10.34      +2.03  
 33.   Jere Sipponen               PR                       10.39      +2.08  
 34.   Juha Martikainen            KeuKi                    10.41      +2.10  
 35.   Jon Ewalds                  Orient                   10.54      +2.23  
 36.   Eero Kahila                 TP                       11.18      +2.47  
 37.   André Haga                  Botnia                   11.22      +2.51  
 38.   Matias Kankkunen            OK77                     11.31      +3.00  
 39.   Eerik Sillanpää             SV                       11.32      +3.01  
 40.   Fredrik Blomster            SV                       11.35      +3.04  
 41.   Heikki Virekunnas           TP                       11.38      +3.07  
 42.   Markku Elo                  LaJy                     11.40      +3.09  
 43.   Petja Pinomäki              VaHa                     12.02      +3.31  
 43.   Peetu Ahokas                IitPy                    12.02      +3.31  
 45.   Tommi Leirimaa              RaVa                     12.04      +3.33  
 46.   Aku Viitanen                TVV                      12.10      +3.39  
 47.   Aleksi Anttila              RaVa                     12.23      +3.52  
 48.   Antti Hiironen              KoS                      12.27      +3.56  
 49.   Eetu Nykänen                KR                       12.29      +3.58  
 50.   Roope Koskinen              Hiisi                    13.07      +4.36  
 51.   Lasse Kohvakka              SaRa                     14.42      +6.11  
 52.   Olli Liikkanen              LTH                      17.06      +8.35  
 53.   Joni Yrjölä                 KuUS                     18.08      +9.37  
       Aapo Aaltio                 RR                        Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H35K2 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1

H16K2 : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   Mikko Huhtinen              TuS                       8.51             
  2.   Miika Suominen              RR                        8.54         +3  
  3.   Janne Nieminen              PR                        9.05        +14  
  4.   Sami Hämäläinen             MSParma                   9.20        +29  
  5.   Miika Arvola                KooVee                    9.23        +32  
  6.   Lauri Nenonen               SKVuoksi                  9.27        +36  
  7.   Aleksi Tuovinen             KuoSu                     9.34        +43  
  8.   Matti Hiironen              KoS                       9.36        +45  
  9.   Juho Matikainen             KuUS                      9.39        +48  
 10.   Topi Hasu                   KouRa                     9.46        +55  
 11.   Marcus von Schoultz         SV                        9.50        +59  
 11.   Jesse Laukkarinen           TVV                       9.50        +59  
 13.   Henri Kontoniemi            TP                        9.52      +1.01  
 14.   Tommi Oksanen               HS                        9.53      +1.02  
 15.   Jussi Uitto                 RaJu                      9.55      +1.04  
 16.   Aleksi Anttolainen          LS-37                     9.56      +1.05  
 16.   Karo Saarinen               KangSK                    9.56      +1.05  
 18.   Topias Peltonen             IPR                       9.57      +1.06  
 19.   Samuli Mäkipää              UlvUra                   10.02      +1.11  
 20.   Niko Lehtinen               AR                       10.03      +1.12  
 21.   Tuomo Stenberg              MSParma                  10.08      +1.17  
 22.   Lassi Aaltonen              TVV                      10.13      +1.22  
 23.   Ville Leinonen              KuoSu                    10.24      +1.33  
 24.   Lassi Tanskanen             KangSK                   10.27      +1.36  
 25.   Jarkko Hänninen             Delta                    10.28      +1.37  
 26.   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen       RaVa                     10.30      +1.39  
 27.   Juho Salminen               VaHa                     10.31      +1.40  
 27.   Janne Holmijoki             PR                       10.31      +1.40  
 29.   Max Mikander                Orient                   10.34      +1.43  
 30.   Toni Vuorinen               EsSu                     10.37      +1.46  
 31.   Joonas Niinimäki            TVV                      10.52      +2.01  
 32.   Juho Lahtinen               IHR                      10.58      +2.07  
 33.   Markus Hakkarainen          RaKaS                    11.00      +2.09  
 34.   Aleksi Simola               EsSu                     11.08      +2.17  
 35.   Jean Sillman                SV                       11.15      +2.24  
 36.   Joonas Salminen             VaHa                     11.29      +2.38  
 36.   Miika Laine                 KyS                      11.29      +2.38  
 38.   Masa Juutilainen            SKVuoksi                 11.31      +2.40  
 39.   Mika Kemppi                 KanSu                    12.08      +3.17  
 40.   Pekka Lammi                 HS                       12.18      +3.27  
 41.   Mikko Kaunisto              TP                       12.19      +3.28  
 42.   Paavo Forsberg              KuUS                     12.22      +3.31  
 43.   Jirli Korhonen              KuoSu                    13.08      +4.17  
 44.   Filip Nyholm                Orient                   13.09      +4.18  
 45.   Heikki Ignatius             HS                       13.13      +4.22  
 46.   Marko Viitamäki             YKV                      13.22      +4.31  
 47.   Santeri Kössi               LapVi                    13.24      +4.33  
 48.   Jonas Rönnqvist             Botnia                   13.51      +5.00  
 49.   Henri Munukka               RaVa                     14.16      +5.25  
       Antti Honkimaa              EsSu                      Hyl.             
       Kare Kaskinen               UlvUra                    Hyl.             
       Kalle Kokkila               EsSu                      Hyl.             
       Otso Seppälä                RR                        Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H35K2 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1

H35K1 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jari Ikäheimonen            TuMe                      9.50             
  2.   Anders Åkerman              KR                        9.51         +1  
  2.   Jari Laitamäki              Delta                     9.51         +1  
  4.   Pekka Juvakka               S-JKL                    10.08        +18  
  5.   Raino Pesu                  RR                       10.10        +20  
  6.   Marko Loukkalahti           Delta                    10.15        +25  
  7.   Jukka Erkkilä               RR                       10.18        +28  
  8.   Tero Vesisenaho             SaPu                     10.19        +29  
  9.   Petteri Lauronen            Lynx                     10.23        +33  
 10.   Tero Rönkä                  PiTa                     10.25        +35  
 11.   Jussi Aumo                  MSParma                  10.26        +36  
 12.   Jari Johansson              Orient                   10.27        +37  
 13.   Tero Mamia                  HlS                      10.45        +55  
 14.   Kimmo Gynther               IHR                      10.51      +1.01  
 14.   Mika Ahola                  Navi                     10.51      +1.01  
 16.   Terho Lahtinen              EsSu                     10.52      +1.02  
 16.   Ove Simosas                 Orient                   10.52      +1.02  
 18.   Panu Haaramo                EsSu                     10.58      +1.08  
 19.   Tuukka Tuomala              RaVa                     11.00      +1.10  
 20.   Antti Virtanen              HlS                      11.03      +1.13  
 21.   Jari Kaaja                  KangSK                   11.05      +1.15  
 22.   Tnu Illaru                 Delta                    11.09      +1.19  
 23.   Janne Märkälä               TP                       11.15      +1.25  
 24.   Timo Parttimaa              AngA                     11.18      +1.28  
 25.   Timo Tuovinen               KuoSu                    11.24      +1.34  
 26.   Jari Kleemola               KeU                      11.27      +1.37  
 27.   Jussi Leskinen              MSParma                  11.28      +1.38  
 28.   Antti Rönnemaa              SiiRa                    11.31      +1.41  
 28.   Tomas Ray                   OK77                     11.31      +1.41  
 30.   Mika Näpänkangas            EsSu                     11.38      +1.48  
 31.   Sami Takaluoma              TP                       11.51      +2.01  
 32.   Antti Turkki                ORa                      11.59      +2.09  
 33.   Jarmo Nivala                YlivKu                   12.22      +2.32  
 34.   Pasi Liitiäinen             Orient                   12.24      +2.34  
 35.   Teppo Valtonen              HlT                      12.50      +3.00  
 36.   Timo Pärnänen               JoKu                     13.40      +3.50  
 37.   Tommy Selin                 EsAk                     14.01      +4.11  
 38.   Jyrki Piirainen             Raus                     15.31      +5.41  
 39.   Risto Poikonen              IHR                      15.59      +6.09  
 40.   Kari Backman                IinYr                    16.45      +6.55  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H35K2 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1

H35K2 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Esa Orava                   RaVa                     10.11             
  2.   Kari Laine                  Delta                    10.13         +2  
  3.   Tero Heikkilä               PR                       10.18         +7  
  4.   Mikael Salo                 Orient                   10.20         +9  
  5.   Pekka Varis                 PelPo                    10.23        +12  
  6.   Mikko Hölsö                 RasKu                    10.27        +16  
  7.   Marko Heiskanen             RR                       10.32        +21  
  8.   Vesa Kankaanpää             OK77                     10.36        +25  
  9.   Esa Kurki                   RasKu                    11.03        +52  
 10.   Jouni Vidqvist              MU                       11.04        +53  
 11.   Mika Loukkalahti            EsSu                     11.05        +54  
 12.   Petri Laaksonen             TuS                      11.07        +56  
 13.   Sami Kääriäinen             TuMe                     11.15      +1.04  
 14.   Mikko Lepo                  KangSK                   11.19      +1.08  
 15.   Jukka Ukkonen               Navi                     11.22      +1.11  
 16.   Jouni Nykänen               KR                       11.26      +1.15  
 17.   Rauno Ratilainen            VeVe                     11.34      +1.23  
 18.   Timo Kauppila               KooVee                   11.35      +1.24  
 19.   Jussi Korhonen              OKF                      11.37      +1.26  
 20.   Juha Similä                 SKVuoksi                 11.42      +1.31  
 20.   Petri Kuusinen              TurSa                    11.42      +1.31  
 22.   Antero Pulli                RR                       11.52      +1.41  
 23.   Mika Kulmala                RR                       11.53      +1.42  
 24.   Mika Tohmola                VePo                     12.07      +1.56  
 25.   Heikki Jokinen              RaVa                     12.09      +1.58  
 25.   Kari Jussila                KangSK                   12.09      +1.58  
 27.   Ari Hiiri                   HauSi                    12.10      +1.59  
 28.   Petri Kotro                 KyS                      12.11      +2.00  
 29.   Lasse Westerholm            VePo                     12.27      +2.16  
 30.   Pasi Pohjola                Lynx                     12.33      +2.22  
 31.   Kimmo Liljeström            HS                       12.34      +2.23  
 32.   Sakari Taskila              LeSi                     12.39      +2.28  
 33.   Jukka Kotilehto             VePo                     12.42      +2.31  
 34.   Leif Haajanen               Raseborg                 12.43      +2.32  
 35.   Kenneth Lassila             Botnia                   13.19      +3.08  
 36.   Veli-Matti Pulli            RR                       13.21      +3.10  
 37.   Ari Kuusholma               Hiisi                    14.22      +4.11  
 38.   Arttu Laine                 KoS                      14.32      +4.21  
 39.   Markku Ijas                 Raus                     16.18      +6.07  
 40.   Markku Elonen               LS-37                    20.20     +10.09  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H35K2 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1

H45K1 : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Leo Pyymäki                 EsSu                      9.39             
  2.   Matti Kotilainen            LS-37                     9.40         +1  
  3.   Juhani Jetsonen             KuoSu                     9.43         +4  
  4.   Juha-Pekka Harju            TP                       10.02        +23  
  5.   Risto Vairinen              KontU                    10.06        +27  
  6.   Jussi Elo                   LaJy                     10.10        +31  
  7.   Anssi Raitanen              TVV                      10.15        +36  
  8.   Geza Molnar                 LS-37                    10.16        +37  
  8.   Reima Rantanen              MSParma                  10.16        +37  
 10.   Sauli Viitasaari            KoS                      10.17        +38  
 11.   Thomas Nyholm               Orient                   10.31        +52  
 12.   Lasse Laaksonen             SuSi                     10.32        +53  
 13.   Tapio Mannila               RasKa                    10.35        +56  
 14.   Juha Väisänen               MU                       10.58      +1.19  
 15.   Markku Laine                MU                       11.07      +1.28  
 16.   Kalevi Mäkipää              UlvUra                   11.11      +1.32  
 17.   Asko Nykänen                MU                       11.13      +1.34  
 18.   Jukka Koivuniemi            RasKa                    11.17      +1.38  
 19.   Jukka Kangasniemi           KooVee                   11.21      +1.42  
 20.   Otto von Frenckell          Raseborg                 11.32      +1.53  
 21.   Kari Heikkilä               KuUS                     11.36      +1.57  
 22.   Heikki Peltonen             IPR                      11.39      +2.00  
 23.   Kaj Bäckman                 Orient                   11.40      +2.01  
 24.   Pekka Fincke                VeVe                     11.53      +2.14  
 25.   Jukka Hänninen              Delta                    11.58      +2.19  
 26.   Kari Seppälä                SuSe                     12.13      +2.34  
 27.   Petri Järvinen              EKU                      12.21      +2.42  
 28.   Ilkka Ojapalo               RR                       12.23      +2.44  
 29.   Jari Järvinen               HlT                      12.34      +2.55  
 30.   Petri Nurmela               RaKaS                    13.09      +3.30  
 31.   Jorma Matilainen            S-JKL                    13.14      +3.35  
 32.   Tapio Naakka                PiTa                     13.38      +3.59  
 33.   Aki Saranen                 HS                       13.55      +4.16  
 34.   Hannu Peni                  SipRa                    13.56      +4.17  
 35.   Juha Liukkonen              Delta                    14.01      +4.22  
 36.   Jari Jurvakainen            S-JKL                    14.07      +4.28  
 37.   Hannu Lammi                 HS                       15.20      +5.41  
       Reino Kurkela               OH                        Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H35K2 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1

H45K2 : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pekka Vuorinen              Orient                    8.54             
  2.   Seppo Mäkinen               PelPo                     9.41        +47  
  3.   Anssi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi                  9.52        +58  
  4.   Pekka Noponen               S-JKL                    10.00      +1.06  
  5.   Pekka Ahonen                KooVee                   10.01      +1.07  
  6.   Jyrki Routsi                Hiisi                    10.05      +1.11  
  7.   Markku Hämäläinen           RaVa                     10.10      +1.16  
  8.   Mikko Kuusinen              HS                       10.11      +1.17  
  9.   Jarmo Oikarinen             S-JKL                    10.13      +1.19  
 10.   Ilkka Peltola               IHR                      10.16      +1.22  
 11.   Mikael Bäck                 Femman                   10.18      +1.24  
 12.   Urpo Särkkä                 KouRa                    10.19      +1.25  
 12.   Jari Ala-Sankila            Eräp                     10.19      +1.25  
 14.   Antti Lamminpää             KärKV                    10.25      +1.31  
 15.   Jyrki Lammila               LaJy                     10.28      +1.34  
 16.   Heikki Huhtinen             TuS                      10.39      +1.45  
 17.   Jarkko Hietaoja             HS                       10.40      +1.46  
 18.   Roy Parnetti                HyRa                     10.44      +1.50  
 19.   Pekka Pulkkinen             JoKu                     10.46      +1.52  
 20.   Reima Liikkanen             LTH                      10.52      +1.58  
 21.   Timo Nykänen                MU                       10.58      +2.04  
 22.   Ari Martikainen             KeuKi                    11.00      +2.06  
 23.   Raino Lampinen              HS                       11.01      +2.07  
 24.   Kari Valonen                LS-37                    11.03      +2.09  
 25.   Antti Virkki                HlS                      11.05      +2.11  
 26.   Eero Haapasalmi             EE                       11.09      +2.15  
 26.   Kimmo Laine                 EKSu                     11.09      +2.15  
 28.   Pentti Malinen              KaSu                     11.12      +2.18  
 29.   Heikki Hakala               KortJV                   11.19      +2.25  
 30.   Ilkka Korhonen              KuoSu                    11.34      +2.40  
 31.   Timo Halla-Aho              Iisu                     11.55      +3.01  
 32.   Ulf Meriheinä               SV                       12.11      +3.17  
 33.   Timo Ritakallio             MSParma                  12.30      +3.36  
 34.   Kari Koistinen              Navi                     12.37      +3.43  
 35.   Jan-Eric Nyström            AOK                      12.46      +3.52  
 36.   Jukka Vuorinen              EsSu                     13.00      +4.06  
 37.   Ari Honkimaa                EsSu                     13.40      +4.46  
 38.   Timo Glad                   Jyry                     13.45      +4.51  
 39.   Jari Toivonen               EE                       14.12      +5.18  
 40.   Timo Suhonen                KuoSu                    14.25      +5.31  
 41.   Esa Kangasmäki              SuJu                     15.21      +6.27  
       Hannu Laiho                 RaVa                      Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H35K2 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1

H55K1 : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Håkan Björklund             Falken                    8.59             
  2.   Pertti Päivänranta          SKVuoksi                  9.05         +6  
  3.   Ossi Lakkala                SalRe                    10.03      +1.04  
  4.   Tapio Peippo                SKVuoksi                 10.06      +1.07  
  5.   Seppo Keltamäki             Iisu                     10.08      +1.09  
  6.   Pertti Puro                 EE                       10.10      +1.11  
  7.   Keijo Tarvonen              Kalske                   10.13      +1.14  
  8.   Rauno Vanhalakka            KouRa                    10.14      +1.15  
  9.   Risto Airaksinen            OuTa                     10.19      +1.20  
 10.   Markku Pietikäinen          JoKu                     10.27      +1.28  
 10.   Heikki Lassila              PiTa                     10.27      +1.28  
 12.   Ossi Tani                   SipRa                    10.30      +1.31  
 13.   Kari Sane                   HS                       10.39      +1.40  
 14.   Veikko Pellinen             JoKu                     10.41      +1.42  
 15.   Lasse Kataja                SuSi                     10.45      +1.46  
 16.   Timo Peltola                MSParma                  10.52      +1.53  
 17.   Jukka Kyrölä                TP                       11.06      +2.07  
 17.   Timo Rapakko                LHR                      11.06      +2.07  
 19.   Seppo Väätäinen             EsSu                     11.18      +2.19  
 20.   Pekka Lehtiniemi            JRV                      11.22      +2.23  
 21.   Raimo Haapalehto            VetU                     11.35      +2.36  
 22.   Tapio Jyväsjärvi            Eräp                     11.42      +2.43  
 23.   Tapio Leino                 EsSu                     11.47      +2.48  
 24.   Unto Kanerva                Jyry                     11.49      +2.50  
 25.   Jukka Savolainen            LS-37                    11.52      +2.53  
 26.   Veikko Matikainen           KuUS                     11.56      +2.57  
 27.   Kari Hovi                   KuUS                     12.18      +3.19  
 28.   Markus Jakobsson            RasKa                    12.33      +3.34  
 29.   Reijo Olli                  VaHa                     12.37      +3.38  
 30.   Rauli Heinonen              LeSi                     12.54      +3.55  
 31.   Risto Jarva                 OrPo                     13.10      +4.11  
 32.   Hannu Nieminen              JRV                      13.51      +4.52  
 33.   Matti Espo                  SipRa                    14.07      +5.08  
 34.   Simo Sorsa                  MU                       15.14      +6.15  
 35.   Juhani Tarvainen            PiTa                     27.56     +18.57  
       Jorma Yli-Kaatiala          KuortKu                   Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H35K2 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1

H55K2 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Muukkonen             KeU                      10.09             
  2.   Kurt Höglund                Orient                   10.17         +8  
  3.   Ari Ovaska                  TarpSu                   10.21        +12  
  4.   Pauli Rautanen              JäPa                     10.25        +16  
  5.   Matti Railimo               RaVa                     10.36        +27  
  6.   Heikki Saarinen             MU                       10.37        +28  
  7.   Vesa Turku                  HS                       10.39        +30  
  7.   Rauli Helkkula              TuMe                     10.39        +30  
  9.   Eero Väisänen               SuomRa                   10.43        +34  
 10.   Risto Wessman               Delta                    10.53        +44  
 11.   Juhani Virtanen             LHR                      10.57        +48  
 12.   Pekka Liukkala              HauSi                    11.04        +55  
 13.   Markku Jylkkä               YlivKu                   11.07        +58  
 13.   Vesa Tervo                  RR                       11.07        +58  
 15.   Reima Parkkonen             Pihkan                   11.11      +1.02  
 16.   Markku Sipponen             PR                       11.12      +1.03  
 17.   Harri Hongell               KoS                      11.13      +1.04  
 18.   Jukka Malinen               RR                       11.16      +1.07  
 19.   Matti Nurminen              HauSi                    11.31      +1.22  
 20.   Aulis Hahtola               RasKu                    11.37      +1.28  
 21.   Tore Högnäs                 Brahe                    11.45      +1.36  
 22.   Markku Hyvönen              RasPi                    11.50      +1.41  
 22.   Kauko Salonen               ViPa                     11.50      +1.41  
 24.   Tuomo Peltola               MSParma                  11.56      +1.47  
 25.   Kauko Turunen               LS-37                    12.12      +2.03  
 26.   Martti Mäkelä               SOCAsik                  12.46      +2.37  
 27.   Raimo Pusa                  ViRuS                    12.57      +2.48  
 28.   Keijo Koivula               HyRa                     13.12      +3.03  
 29.   Antti Honkonen              LaTa                     13.50      +3.41  
 29.   Pekka Palttala              TurSa                    13.50      +3.41  
 31.   Markku Salo                 LS-37                    13.55      +3.46  
 32.   Paavo Holappa               TVV                      14.14      +4.05  
 33.   Heikki Kujanpää             AlajA                    16.28      +6.19  
 34.   Paavo Nikkari               JäPa                     17.21      +7.12  
 35.   Seppo Terävä                XYZ                      17.38      +7.29  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H35K2 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1

D21K1 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vroni König-Salmi           TuS                       9.05             
  2.   Marttiina Joensuu           Pohjant                   9.15        +10  
  3.   Marika Mikkola              KR                        9.20        +15  
  4.   Heidi Liljeström            HS                        9.57        +52  
  5.   Tiina Kivimäki              HS                        9.58        +53  
  6.   Linda Sundqvist             Botnia                   10.02        +57  
  7.   Anni Kulmala                RasKa                    10.08      +1.03  
  8.   Päivi Kulmala               RR                       10.10      +1.05  
  9.   Susanna Tervo               MSParma                  10.11      +1.06  
 10.   Anni Heikkonen              RasKa                    10.13      +1.08  
 11.   Paula Haapakoski            KooVee                   10.19      +1.14  
 12.   Marjo Niittynen             KooVee                   10.28      +1.23  
 13.   Katja Rodionova             HlS                      10.29      +1.24  
 13.   Päivi Autio                 Hiisi                    10.29      +1.24  
 15.   Natalia Gurtchenkova        NOK                      10.31      +1.26  
 16.   Hanna Ruhanen               HS                       10.35      +1.30  
 17.   Paula Porkka                Delta                    10.36      +1.31  
 17.   Laura Häsä                  Pohjant                  10.36      +1.31  
 19.   Matleena Ojapalo            RR                       10.44      +1.39  
 20.   Kaisa Pirkonen              KR                       10.47      +1.42  
 21.   Annamaria Väli-Klemelä      PR                       10.48      +1.43  
 22.   Tuuli Paunonen              KooVee                   10.52      +1.47  
 23.   Jonna Bäckman               Orient                   10.54      +1.49  
 24.   Sara Forsström              PR                       11.01      +1.56  
 24.   Tiina Komssi                RR                       11.01      +1.56  
 26.   Mari Koivunen               AR                       11.14      +2.09  
 26.   Mari Väänänen               KR                       11.14      +2.09  
 28.   Tea Laurila                 TuS                      11.21      +2.16  
 29.   Hanna-Riikka Partanen       HyRa                     11.26      +2.21  
 30.   Anu Kopra                   RasKa                    11.28      +2.23  
 31.   Anne Kataja                 RR                       11.31      +2.26  
 32.   Anastasia Saranen           Pihkan                   11.51      +2.46  
 32.   Anu Tahvanainen             LS-37                    11.51      +2.46  
 34.   Matleena Mannelin           RasKa                    12.05      +3.00  
 35.   Annika Björk                HS                       12.06      +3.01  
 36.   Päivi Mikkolainen           VaHa                     12.07      +3.02  
 37.   Johanna Pensas              LapVi                    12.14      +3.09  
 38.   Sara Niemi                  RR                       12.18      +3.13  
 39.   Mirva Anttila               RiSu                     12.59      +3.54  
 40.   Sanna Keisanen              PoRa                     13.08      +4.03  
 41.   Tia Tarkiainen              JRV                      13.29      +4.24  
 42.   Elisa Kemppainen            RaKaS                    14.26      +5.21  
 43.   Lena Paxal                  Botnia                   14.46      +5.41  
 44.   Saana Orkola                Delta                    15.05      +6.00  
 45.   Mari Puhakka-Asikainen      SipRa                    15.52      +6.47  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H35K2 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1

D21K2 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Heini Wennman               Pohjant                   9.50             
  2.   Riina Kuuselo               TP                        9.56         +6  
  3.   Anne-Mari Leskinen          Lynx                      9.59         +9  
  4.   Anu Annus                   HS                       10.05        +15  
  5.   Kirsi Vanhalakka            AR                       10.10        +20  
  5.   Yvonne Gunell               PIF                      10.10        +20  
  7.   Saara Norrgrann             NOK                      10.22        +32  
  8.   Ulrika Uotila               KooVee                   10.26        +36  
  9.   Heini Saarimäki             AngA                     10.31        +41  
 10.   Päivi Malmi                 HS                       10.43        +53  
 11.   Mia-Riitta Vikström         KoS                      10.44        +54  
 12.   Sini Pekkala                EsSu                     10.53      +1.03  
 13.   Sanna Andelin               LaTa                     10.54      +1.04  
 14.   Salla Fagerudd              PR                       11.00      +1.10  
 15.   Marika Piironen             KR                       11.15      +1.25  
 15.   Elisa Dresen                PR                       11.15      +1.25  
 17.   Katri Leskelä               KanSu                    11.20      +1.30  
 18.   Marie Fred                  Orient                   11.21      +1.31  
 19.   Matleena Lindeqvist         PR                       11.27      +1.37  
 19.   Anna Koponen                Lynx                     11.27      +1.37  
 21.   Kaisu Martinmäki            S-JKL                    11.36      +1.46  
 21.   Liisa Kujanpää              TP                       11.36      +1.46  
 23.   Laura Virekunnas            TP                       11.42      +1.52  
 24.   Riina Liuha                 AR                       11.43      +1.53  
 24.   Lotta Råberg                KanSu                    11.43      +1.53  
 24.   Riikka Timperi              VeVe                     11.43      +1.53  
 27.   Salla Tiihonen              LS-37                    11.52      +2.02  
 28.   Johanna Kiiski              HS                       11.53      +2.03  
 29.   Maarit Korpi                LapVi                    12.23      +2.33  
 30.   Heli Heikkilä               MSParma                  12.27      +2.37  
 31.   Jeannette Aumo              Orient                   12.38      +2.48  
 32.   Matleena Juvonen            RaKaS                    12.43      +2.53  
 33.   Anna Ustinova               HlS                      13.07      +3.17  
 34.   Heidi Arjamaa               HS                       13.11      +3.21  
 35.   Anu Kangasaho               Delta                    13.17      +3.27  
 36.   Sanna Palomäki              LapVi                    13.19      +3.29  
 37.   Hanna Kuusela               KooVee                   13.46      +3.56  
 38.   Outi Örn                    KärKV                    14.01      +4.11  
 39.   Ramona Åkermarck            Orient                   14.04      +4.14  
 40.   Marjaana Andelin            LaTa                     15.27      +5.37  
 41.   Kirsi Lehtonen              HauSi                    18.13      +8.23  
       Henna Höglund               ORa                       Hyl.             
       Saana Konkola               JRV                       Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H35K2 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1

D21K3 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Laura Hokka                 Pohjant                   9.26             
  2.   Salla Töyrylä               VeVe                      9.51        +25  
  3.   Inga Dambe                  PR                        9.55        +29  
  4.   Bernadett Kelemen           HlS                       9.59        +33  
  5.   Liisa Anttila               KooVee                   10.00        +34  
  6.   Johanna Pietilä             MSParma                  10.09        +43  
  7.   Elli Haapamäki              Kalske                   10.12        +46  
  8.   Maria Pietilä               TP                       10.15        +49  
  9.   Sanna Nurmi                 AngA                     10.17        +51  
  9.   Saila Kinni                 TP                       10.17        +51  
 11.   Sofia Haajanen              Pohjant                  10.22        +56  
 12.   Salla Tarvonen              Kalske                   10.24        +58  
 12.   Pinja Satri                 KooVee                   10.24        +58  
 14.   Anniina Niiranen            LS-37                    10.30      +1.04  
 15.   Sari Suomalainen            HlS                      10.35      +1.09  
 16.   Niina Laakso                Delta                    10.38      +1.12  
 17.   Johanna Kriikkula           ÄhtU                     10.39      +1.13  
 17.   Laura Salmi                 Hiisi                    10.39      +1.13  
 19.   Mia Taini                   JRV                      10.48      +1.22  
 20.   Reetta Lakanen              VeVe                     10.50      +1.24  
 21.   Minna Ryyppö                HS                       10.51      +1.25  
 22.   Seidi Roine                 EsSu                     11.16      +1.50  
 22.   Essi Kangasaho              Delta                    11.16      +1.50  
 24.   Sanna Paavilainen           AnttU                    11.26      +2.00  
 25.   Kukka-Maaria Repo           ORa                      11.33      +2.07  
 25.   Erika Uotila                KooVee                   11.33      +2.07  
 27.   Jenni Mettälä               Hiisi                    11.35      +2.09  
 28.   Signe Dambe                 PR                       11.37      +2.11  
 29.   Jenni Järvinen              Hiisi                    11.40      +2.14  
 29.   Kirsi Saarinen              KooVee                   11.40      +2.14  
 29.   Heli Noponen                Delta                    11.40      +2.14  
 32.   Sari Vääränen               KouRa                    12.06      +2.40  
 32.   Heli Lyytikäinen            PR                       12.06      +2.40  
 34.   Salla Kekki                 ORa                      12.10      +2.44  
 35.   Terhi Kauppila              TP                       12.12      +2.46  
 36.   Tiina Uotila                OrPo                     12.17      +2.51  
 37.   Emma Lähdekorpi             KR                       12.26      +3.00  
 38.   Leena Rauhamäki             Raus                     12.31      +3.05  
 39.   Anu Uhotoinen               EsSu                     13.02      +3.36  
 40.   Kaija Rantoja               RasKe                    13.03      +3.37  
 41.   Leena-Maija Harju           VeVe                     13.08      +3.42  
 42.   Niina Männikkö              RR                       13.17      +3.51  
 43.   Joosefiina Kukkonen         AngA                     14.06      +4.40  
 44.   Tuula Hyytiäinen            Navi                     14.32      +5.06  
 45.   Sanna Laakso                Hiisi                    17.46      +8.20  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H35K2 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1

D20K1 : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maiju Nurmela               RaKaS                    10.05             
  2.   Aino Leskinen               Lynx                     10.07         +2  
  3.   Heini Papinsaari            KangSK                   10.23        +18  
  4.   Elina Virekunnas            TP                       10.38        +33  
  5.   Marika Teini                RaLu                     10.39        +34  
  6.   Anni Honkimaa               EsSu                     10.40        +35  
  7.   Emma Juga                   KeU                      10.41        +36  
  8.   Essi Partanen               VaHa                     10.48        +43  
  9.   Maija Sianoja               MSParma                  10.51        +46  
 10.   Nina Ritakallio             Lynx                     10.52        +47  
 10.   Saara Nikkari               RR                       10.52        +47  
 12.   Anna-Kaisa Harju            KanSu                    10.54        +49  
 13.   Laura Pajunen               AnttU                    10.57        +52  
 13.   Tiia Tallila                VaHa                     10.57        +52  
 15.   Anna-Sofia Marila           TP                       11.04        +59  
 16.   Erica Wiik                  Femman                   11.06      +1.01  
 17.   Åsa Granqvist               Malax                    11.09      +1.04  
 18.   Johanna Tuosa               LappRi                   11.14      +1.09  
 19.   Sabina Bäck                 Femman                   11.15      +1.10  
 20.   Laura Palm                  KangSK                   11.16      +1.11  
 21.   Heli Jylhä                  KoS                      11.25      +1.20  
 22.   Hanna Sivén                 ÄhtU                     11.27      +1.22  
 23.   Jenny Paulin                Delta                    11.28      +1.23  
 24.   Marjo Liikanen              VeVe                     11.38      +1.33  
 25.   Malena Lahtimies            LeSi                     11.47      +1.42  
 26.   Mari Saarinen               KooVee                   11.52      +1.47  
 26.   Katja Vanhalakka            KouRa                    11.52      +1.47  
 28.   Anni Kovanen                SKVuoksi                 11.53      +1.48  
 29.   Sanni Kotilainen            LS-37                    11.54      +1.49  
 30.   Mari Mäki-Torkko            Femman                   11.56      +1.51  
 31.   Susann Sundelin             Femman                   11.57      +1.52  
 32.   Anna-Sofia Vainio           MSParma                  12.03      +1.58  
 33.   Minna Truhponen             JRV                      12.11      +2.06  
 34.   Sanna Vuorenpää             JRV                      12.22      +2.17  
 35.   Elina Peltola               IHR                      12.28      +2.23  
 36.   Laura Karhola               TP                       12.38      +2.33  
 37.   Iida Peltonen               IPR                      12.49      +2.44  
 37.   Sabrina Meriheinä           Femman                   12.49      +2.44  
 39.   Leena Linjama               EsSu                     12.59      +2.54  
 40.   Jaana Sipponen              PR                       13.06      +3.01  
 41.   Suvi Pajunen                OrPo                     13.28      +3.23  
 42.   Ida-Maria Otonkorpi         TP                       14.14      +4.09  
 43.   Tuulia Mattila              MSParma                  14.55      +4.50  
 44.   Iisa Lehtiniemi             JRV                      15.04      +4.59  
 45.   Sohvi Penttinen             LS-37                    15.14      +5.09  
 46.   Suvi Hyvönen                RasPi                    16.11      +6.06  
 47.   Karoliina Ignatius          HS                       16.26      +6.21  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H35K2 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1

D18K1 : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Venla Niemi                 TP                        9.32             
  2.   Sari Anttonen               KeuKi                     9.41         +9  
  3.   Laura Juntunen              MSParma                   9.54        +22  
  4.   Tanja Mäennenä              KooVee                   10.07        +35  
  5.   Sari Nurmela                VeVe                     10.10        +38  
  6.   Ellu Munukka                TP                       10.12        +40  
  7.   Charlotta Linnaila          Orient                   10.21        +49  
  8.   Sonja Mörsky                KeuKi                    10.23        +51  
  9.   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen        KR                       10.34      +1.02  
 10.   Miina Kanko                 KooVee                   10.35      +1.03  
 11.   Emmi Hasu                   KouRa                    10.42      +1.10  
 11.   Saana Taimisto              MSParma                  10.42      +1.10  
 13.   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi      LapVe                    11.05      +1.33  
 14.   Saana Vahvelainen           TP                       11.09      +1.37  
 15.   Annukka Juutinen            KEV                      11.16      +1.44  
 15.   Venla Tahvanainen           EsSu                     11.16      +1.44  
 17.   Laura Juga                  KeU                      11.26      +1.54  
 18.   Henna Reponen               PR                       11.29      +1.57  
 19.   Kati Korhonen               AnttU                    11.32      +2.00  
 20.   Sini Mattila                KPV                      11.36      +2.04  
 21.   Minna-Mari Olli             VaHa                     11.39      +2.07  
 22.   Inkeri Lindeman             AngA                     11.48      +2.16  
 23.   Katariina Tuohimäki         RasKu                    12.10      +2.38  
 24.   Eveliina Koivu              VeVe                     12.13      +2.41  
 25.   Linda Danskanen             Raseborg                 12.16      +2.44  
 26.   Tiia Jetsonen               KuoSu                    12.20      +2.48  
 27.   Sonja Kyrölä                TP                       12.34      +3.02  
 28.   Emilia Puputti              Delta                    12.49      +3.17  
 29.   Noora Palm                  KangSK                   13.19      +3.47  
 30.   Heidi Pakkanen              KouRa                    13.27      +3.55  
 30.   Jenny Puputti               Delta                    13.27      +3.55  
 32.   Fredrika Pihl               Orient                   15.04      +5.32  
 33.   Magdaleena Ignatius         HS                       15.08      +5.36  
 34.   Maija Ojanen                KangSK                   15.16      +5.44  
 35.   Erica Åkermarck             Orient                   15.29      +5.57  
 36.   Sanna Pitkänen              KEV                      17.04      +7.32  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H35K2 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1

D18K2 : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Fiona Kirk                  TuS                       9.46             
  2.   Hanna Raitanen              RR                       10.08        +22  
  3.   Mira Kaskinen               UlvUra                   10.11        +25  
  4.   Elli Kosola                 Pohjant                  10.33        +47  
  5.   Sanni Lepola                RaVa                     10.36        +50  
  5.   Lotta Karhola               TP                       10.36        +50  
  7.   Tiia Miettinen              MSParma                  10.37        +51  
  8.   Frida Lönnberg              PIF                      10.58      +1.12  
  9.   Niina Papinsaari            KangSK                   11.06      +1.20  
 10.   Miia Niittynen              KooVee                   11.11      +1.25  
 11.   Riikka Laitinen             SKVuoksi                 11.18      +1.32  
 12.   Emma Liljeroth              PIF                      11.24      +1.38  
 13.   Annukka Galkin              EsSu                     11.27      +1.41  
 14.   Milla Mattila               HS                       11.32      +1.46  
 15.   Sanna Kauppila              VeVe                     11.34      +1.48  
 16.   Anni Vuorinen               KyS                      11.38      +1.52  
 17.   Marja-Terttu Repo           ORa                      11.47      +2.01  
 18.   Nelli Hietaoja              HS                       11.51      +2.05  
 19.   Elina Kilpeläinen           VeVe                     11.56      +2.10  
 20.   Anni Mattila                KPV                      12.04      +2.18  
 21.   Elina Määttä                KEV                      12.14      +2.28  
 22.   Tiina Huhta                 Lynx                     12.15      +2.29  
 23.   Alexandra Källman           Falken                   12.23      +2.37  
 23.   Sofia Mattila               MSParma                  12.23      +2.37  
 25.   Minna Saarinen              KooVee                   12.57      +3.11  
 26.   Jasmin Sundbäck             SV                       13.04      +3.18  
 27.   Matleena Kukkonen           AngA                     13.09      +3.23  
 28.   Hanna Söderström            Raseborg                 13.24      +3.38  
 29.   Katariina Kannus            KangSK                   13.27      +3.41  
 30.   Isabel Aurén                Botnia                   13.30      +3.44  
 31.   Vivian Lindholm             OK77                     13.33      +3.47  
 32.   Anna Westerlund             KooVee                   13.43      +3.57  
 33.   Leena Kuusipohja            JRV                      15.43      +5.57  
 34.   Sara Huhtanen               KooVee                   16.19      +6.33  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H35K2 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1

D16K1 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tuulia Viberg               TuS                       8.53             
  2.   Iida Savolainen             KangSK                    9.27        +34  
  3.   Jenna Pajunen               Navi                      9.40        +47  
  4.   Milla Saarimäki             AngA                      9.46        +53  
  5.   Tytti Kirvesmies            LS-37                     9.50        +57  
  6.   Annika Kottonen             Lynx                      9.54      +1.01  
  6.   Suvi Harju                  TP                        9.54      +1.01  
  8.   Johanna Hulkkonen           Pihkan                   10.02      +1.09  
  9.   Jenni Hakulinen             VeVe                     10.04      +1.11  
 10.   Anna Närhi                  JRV                      10.05      +1.12  
 11.   Emma Silvennoinen           PR                       10.06      +1.13  
 12.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL                    10.08      +1.15  
 13.   Miia Saari                  PoRa                     10.12      +1.19  
 14.   Anna Laitinen               RaLu                     10.13      +1.20  
 15.   Sofie Lövdal                Femman                   10.21      +1.28  
 16.   Vilma Lamminpää             KärKV                    10.24      +1.31  
 17.   Outi Valkonen               Kalske                   10.33      +1.40  
 18.   Anna Moilanen               KaSu                     10.39      +1.46  
 19.   Ilona Lehtinen              RR                       10.40      +1.47  
 20.   Susanna Forsell             Raseborg                 10.52      +1.59  
 21.   Vilmalotta Silvonen         SKVuoksi                 10.53      +2.00  
 22.   Sanni Kivelä                AngA                     11.01      +2.08  
 23.   Aino Ojanen                 KangSK                   11.04      +2.11  
 24.   Miitu Korhonen              KuoSu                    11.23      +2.30  
 25.   Sanna Ylikylä               RasKa                    11.26      +2.33  
 26.   Jemina Martelius            MSParma                  11.31      +2.38  
 27.   Jenna Ojala                 VeVe                     11.51      +2.58  
 28.   Emilia Teini                RaLu                     11.58      +3.05  
 29.   Milka Viita                 Navi                     12.02      +3.09  
 30.   Salla Vahvelainen           TP                       12.21      +3.28  
 31.   Henna Niemi                 MSParma                  12.25      +3.32  
 32.   Linda Vairinen              KR                       12.44      +3.51  
 33.   Meri Maijala                LapVe                    12.48      +3.55  
 34.   Paula Korpi                 PoRa                     13.34      +4.41  
 35.   Siiri Lepola                RaVa                     13.36      +4.43  
 36.   Marjo Saarinen              KooVee                   13.37      +4.44  
 37.   Leena Tani                  SipRa                    13.48      +4.55  
 38.   Heidi Mattila               RaLu                     13.51      +4.58  
 39.   Juuli Ollikainen            Navi                     14.45      +5.52  
 40.   Eveliina Hasu               SipRa                    15.51      +6.58  
 41.   Veera Hautala               SaSu                     16.43      +7.50  
 42.   Jessica Gustafsson          TVV                      17.17      +8.24  
       Sonja Liukkonen             Delta                     Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H35K2 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1

D16K2 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Henna-Riikka Haikonen       AnttU                     8.56             
  2.   Julia Björkstrand           Femman                    9.09        +13  
  3.   Reeta Rantanen              MSParma                   9.15        +19  
  4.   Essi Hietaoja               HS                        9.26        +30  
  5.   Sanna Minkkinen             RR                        9.27        +31  
  6.   Saana-Maria Rahko           Pohjant                   9.37        +41  
  7.   Laura Jakobsson             RasKa                     9.39        +43  
  8.   Marianne Kattelus           LapVi                     9.43        +47  
  9.   Henrika Wiksten             Orient                    9.44        +48  
 10.   Silja Annila                RaLu                      9.45        +49  
 11.   Laura Janhunen              JRV                       9.48        +52  
 12.   Natalia Kanko               KooVee                    9.50        +54  
 13.   Sini Leppäalho              TP                        9.59      +1.03  
 14.   Vilma Multisilta            KooVee                   10.04      +1.08  
 15.   Essi Varjonen               LapVi                    10.08      +1.12  
 16.   Ainohelena Väli-Klemelä     Delta                    10.12      +1.16  
 17.   Vilma Kotro                 KyS                      10.15      +1.19  
 18.   Sarianna Hänti              MSParma                  10.25      +1.29  
 19.   Juulia Lahtimies            LeSi                     10.27      +1.31  
 19.   Johanna Palo                LS-37                    10.27      +1.31  
 21.   Liisa Parviainen            TP                       10.29      +1.33  
 22.   Kristiina Lampinen          HS                       10.48      +1.52  
 23.   Essi Ylipelkola             LappVe                   10.51      +1.55  
 24.   Rafaela Ilmoni              OK77                     10.52      +1.56  
 25.   Hanna Leinonen              KaSu                     10.54      +1.58  
 26.   Laura Leppänen              TP                       11.03      +2.07  
 27.   Vera Österman               TuS                      11.04      +2.08  
 28.   Mona Lindroth               AR                       11.09      +2.13  
 28.   Susanna Laakkonen           VaHa                     11.09      +2.13  
 30.   Suvi Ylikylä                RasKa                    11.10      +2.14  
 31.   Ina Westerlund              OK77                     11.14      +2.18  
 32.   Eveliina Kosola             Pohjant                  11.19      +2.23  
 32.   Anniina Sinkkonen           MSParma                  11.19      +2.23  
 34.   Carita Espo                 SipRa                    11.24      +2.28  
 35.   Aino Kattilakoski           KoS                      11.25      +2.29  
 36.   Mari Penttilä               HauSi                    12.25      +3.29  
 37.   Piia Latva-Kiskola          RasKu                    12.31      +3.35  
 38.   Miia Mattila                HS                       12.34      +3.38  
 39.   Anna Alppi                  KanSu                    12.35      +3.39  
 40.   Jenna Kuoppamäki            RaVa                     13.08      +4.12  
 41.   Johanna Saari               KanSu                    14.34      +5.38  
 42.   Asta Järvinen               AR                       15.52      +6.56  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H35K2 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1

D35K1 : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaana Pietilä-Annala        KangSK                    9.28             
  2.   Katja Honkala               LS-37                     9.54        +26  
  3.   Marja Tonder                SKVuoksi                 10.09        +41  
  3.   Tessa Rautio                RR                       10.09        +41  
  5.   Heidi Salonen               RR                       10.13        +45  
  6.   Mari Rintanen               KangSK                   10.18        +50  
  7.   Eija Hannuksela             Pohjant                  10.21        +53  
  8.   Ulla Silventoinen           Pohjant                  10.22        +54  
  9.   Tatjana Eskolin             PIF                      10.38      +1.10  
 10.   Marja Laukkanen             KouRa                    10.41      +1.13  
 11.   Astra Francke               RR                       10.43      +1.15  
 12.   Virpi Palmen                EsSu                     10.47      +1.19  
 13.   Tuula Nieminen              RasKu                    10.51      +1.23  
 14.   Petra Liljeström            HS                       10.55      +1.27  
 15.   Nina Mäki                   JRV                      11.07      +1.39  
 16.   Ingela Mattsson             PIF                      11.10      +1.42  
 17.   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala      RaVa                     11.18      +1.50  
 18.   Larissa Erola               HS                       11.21      +1.53  
 19.   Leena Kurri                 Navi                     11.28      +2.00  
 20.   Sisko Turunen               Navi                     11.29      +2.01  
 21.   Henna Nurminen              KangSK                   11.40      +2.12  
 22.   Päivi Orava                 RaVa                     11.59      +2.31  
 23.   Jonna Halttunen             Kalske                   12.01      +2.33  
 24.   Kirsi Koivuniemi            LS-37                    12.04      +2.36  
 25.   Piritta Wartiainen          KouRa                    12.25      +2.57  
 26.   Eija Sipponen               PR                       12.30      +3.02  
 27.   Riikka Otsamo               RaHa                     12.35      +3.07  
 28.   Karin Rantamäki             HS                       12.39      +3.11  
 29.   Kirsi Arvela                RaVa                     13.38      +4.10  
 30.   Ulla Yrjölä                 MuuRa                    13.42      +4.14  
 31.   Marjo Koistinen             EsSu                     14.28      +5.00  
 32.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen     KuoSu                    16.04      +6.36  
 33.   Päivi Friari                SKVuoksi                 22.57     +13.29  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H35K2 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1

D45K1 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Sirkka Oikarinen            S-JKL                    10.04             
  2.   Annariitta Kottonen         Lynx                     10.11         +7  
  3.   Maritta Kymäläinen          TP                       10.20        +16  
  4.   Virpi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi                 10.26        +22  
  5.   Sinikka Illaru              Delta                    11.04      +1.00  
  6.   Tarja Kankaanpää            KauWi                    11.20      +1.16  
  7.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hanka                    11.24      +1.20  
  8.   Päivi Raatikainen           LohiRa                   11.46      +1.42  
  9.   Satu Marila                 TP                       11.56      +1.52  
 10.   Mirja Mikkolainen           VaHa                     12.07      +2.03  
 11.   Paula Malinen               KaSu                     12.14      +2.10  
 12.   Sari Jetsonen               KuoSu                    12.16      +2.12  
 12.   Tiina Leskinen              Lynx                     12.16      +2.12  
 14.   Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparant     Lynx                     12.32      +2.28  
 15.   Rita Linko                  EsSu                     12.42      +2.38  
 16.   Anne Nurmi                  AngA                     12.54      +2.50  
 17.   Anne Pelto-Huikko           EE                       13.04      +3.00  
 18.   Anja Mäkelä-Räikkönen       RiSu                     13.08      +3.04  
 19.   Sisko Anttila               LamSä                    13.09      +3.05  
 20.   Maire Meriheinä             SV                       13.18      +3.14  
 21.   Päivi Saarikoski            Pihkan                   13.24      +3.20  
 22.   Tiina Kuusholma             Hiisi                    13.33      +3.29  
 23.   Raili Hokajärvi             Pohjant                  13.36      +3.32  
 24.   Johanna Gustafsson          TVV                      13.55      +3.51  
 25.   Mervi Väänänen              OuTa                     13.56      +3.52  
 26.   Päivi Einonen               LS-37                    14.47      +4.43  
 27.   Anneli Ojapalo              RR                       15.13      +5.09  
 28.   Mirja Linjama               EsSu                     15.50      +5.46  
 29.   Sirpa Papinsaari            KangSK                   16.20      +6.16  
 30.   Sirpa Tarvonen              Kalske                   17.04      +7.00  
 31.   Marianne Nyman              Pihkan                   18.32      +8.28  
 32.   Arja Pajunen                OrPo                     18.40      +8.36  
 33.   Pirjo Vesterbacka           PorvU                    20.51     +10.47  
 34.   Merja Toivonen              EE                       22.00     +11.56  
 35.   Raili Liimatainen           RiSu                     22.17     +12.13  
       Liisa Juga                  KeU                       Hyl.             
       Susanna Lamminpää           KärKV                     Hyl.             
       Maarit Ritakallio           Lynx                      Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 H35K1 H35K2 H45K1 H45K2 H55K1 H55K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 D35K1 D45K1 D55K1

D55K1 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirkko Kalliola             TuS                      10.56             
  2.   Vellamo Toivonen            OK77                     11.14        +18  
  3.   Arja Nurminen               VaHa                     11.25        +29  
  4.   Gunilla Björklund           Falken                   11.49        +53  
  5.   Arja Pulkkinen              JoKu                     11.56      +1.00  
  6.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     RaJu                     12.09      +1.13  
  7.   Kirsti Laukkanen            HlT                      12.10      +1.14  
  8.   Liisa Veijalainen           MSParma                  12.26      +1.30  
  9.   Vuokko Pesonen              Navi                     12.41      +1.45  
 10.   Helena Kattelus             SipRa                    12.45      +1.49  
 11.   Anneli Bergström            EsSu                     13.04      +2.08  
 12.   Beatrice Malmsten           Lynx                     13.26      +2.30  
 13.   Bodil Fred                  Femman                   13.29      +2.33  
 14.   Seija Hurskainen            VaHa                     13.32      +2.36  
 15.   Marjatta Vauhkonen          EE                       13.33      +2.37  
 16.   Tuija Olli                  TarpSu                   13.47      +2.51  
 17.   Maria-Leena Törrö           VaHa                     13.50      +2.54  
 18.   Leena Paatero               EsSu                     14.02      +3.06  
 19.   Kaija Turku                 HS                       14.47      +3.51  
 20.   Tarja Andelin               LaTa                     15.15      +4.19  
 21.   Marja Suomalainen           LUS                      15.25      +4.29  
 22.   Eila Pekkarinen             KeU                      16.05      +5.09  
 23.   Tuulikki Liuha              S-JKL                    16.16      +5.20