Sprinttisuunnistuksen SM ja nuorten MM-kats. Nastolassa 1.6.2008

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H45 H55 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D45 D55 H21B1 H21B2 H20B H18B H16B H35B H45B H55B D21B D20B D18B D16B D45B

H21 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 60, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Antti Anttonen              VaajTe                   10.58             
  2.   Antti Harju                 KR                       11.04         +6  
  3.   Evgeny Fadeev               RasKu                    11.12        +14  
  4.   Tuomas Kari                 AngA                     11.14        +16  
  5.   Tuomo Mäkelä                AngA                     11.17        +19  
  6.   Simo-Pekka Fincke           VeVe                     11.19        +21  
  7.   Pekka Itävuo                TP                       11.21        +23  
  8.   Kim Fagerudd                PR                       11.23        +25  
  8.   Jonne Lakanen               VaajTe                   11.23        +25  
 10.   Petteri Laitinen            KangSK                   11.24        +26  
 11.   Antti Nurmonen              KR                       11.28        +30  
 12.   Matti Kivelä                Pohjant                  11.29        +31  
 12.   Vesa Taanila                IkNV                     11.29        +31  
 14.   Mikko Patana                LapVi                    11.33        +35  
 14.   Antti Parjanne              Lynx                     11.33        +35  
 16.   Juha Sorvisto               VaajTe                   11.39        +41  
 16.   Johan Bäckman               Orient                   11.39        +41  
 18.   Jani Myllärinen             MSParma                  11.42        +44  
 19.   Pentti Iso-Markku           TuMe                     11.45        +47  
 20.   Heikki Nousiainen           VaajTe                   11.46        +48  
 21.   Oskari Liukkonen            Delta                    11.47        +49  
 21.   Elmeri Vähänen              TP                       11.47        +49  
 23.   Markus Lindeqvist           PR                       11.48        +50  
 24.   Tuomas Mattila              VeVe                     11.51        +53  
 25.   Mikko Väisänen              AnttU                    11.52        +54  
 26.   Denis Grishman              TP                       11.53        +55  
 27.   Ville Koponen               Lynx                     11.54        +56  
 28.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema          KR                       11.55        +57  
 28.   Marko Väisänen              RR                       11.55        +57  
 30.   Jere Pajunen                AnttU                    11.56        +58  
 31.   Miika Hernelahti            KR                       12.00      +1.02  
 32.   Jari Sillman                SV                       12.01      +1.03  
 32.   Henrik Väisänen             AnttU                    12.01      +1.03  
 34.   Matti Liukkonen             RR                       12.02      +1.04  
 35.   Lasse Kautto                VaajTe                   12.04      +1.06  
 36.   Antti Turpeinen             VaajTe                   12.09      +1.11  
 37.   Heikki Toivio               Delta                    12.11      +1.13  
 37.   Juha-Matti Huhtanen         VaajTe                   12.11      +1.13  
 39.   Esa Huttunen                Orient                   12.15      +1.17  
 39.   Petri Saari                 LapVi                    12.15      +1.17  
 41.   Jouni Kahelin               VaajTe                   12.16      +1.18  
 42.   Mikko Heinonen              MSParma                  12.21      +1.23  
 43.   Panu Teittinen              KangSK                   12.22      +1.24  
 43.   Jarkko Laine                TP                       12.22      +1.24  
 45.   Iivo Kotamäki               IkNV                     12.23      +1.25  
 45.   Aapo Lindberg               RR                       12.23      +1.25  
 47.   Kimmo Vilska                RR                       12.25      +1.27  
 48.   Mikael Fabritius            Orient                   12.29      +1.31  
 49.   Tomi Mattila                MSParma                  12.31      +1.33  
 50.   Heikki Istolahti            YKV                      12.36      +1.38  
 51.   Sören Sundblom              SV                       12.38      +1.40  
 51.   Jarkko Liuha                VeVe                     12.38      +1.40  
 51.   Juuso Metsälä               Lynx                     12.38      +1.40  
 54.   Juha Tommila                Hiisi                    12.42      +1.44  
 55.   Jani Nissinen               Hiisi                    12.45      +1.47  
 55.   Ville Sabel                 HlS                      12.45      +1.47  
 57.   Petri Noponen               Delta                    12.49      +1.51  
 58.   Kari Salo                   HS                       12.51      +1.53  
 59.   Lauri Oikarinen             VaajTe                   13.22      +2.24  
       Matti Koivisto              MSParma                   Hyl.             

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H45 H55 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D45 D55 H21B1 H21B2 H20B H18B H16B H35B H45B H55B D21B D20B D18B D16B D45B

H20 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Leo Laakkonen               VaHa                     10.06             
  2.   Lauri Tammemäe              Hiisi                    10.17        +11  
  3.   Juri Kirjanov               HlS                      10.24        +18  
  4.   Vili Niemi                  RR                       10.32        +26  
  4.   Aaro Asikainen              KR                       10.32        +26  
  6.   Olli-Markus Taivainen       PelPo                    10.39        +33  
  7.   Johannes Turunen            LapVe                    10.50        +44  
  8.   Tuomo Istolahti             YKV                      10.51        +45  
  9.   Fredric Portin              Brahe                    10.57        +51  
 10.   Eino Kattilakoski           KoS                      11.11      +1.05  
 11.   Rainer Kujala               Lynx                     11.13      +1.07  
 12.   Ivan Nikitin                KeU                      11.16      +1.10  
 13.   Sampo Rahko                 Pohjant                  11.17      +1.11  
 14.   Kalle Liukkonen             Delta                    11.18      +1.12  
 14.   Johannes Pohjala            Hiisi                    11.18      +1.12  
 16.   Tuomas Metsälä              Lynx                     11.21      +1.15  
 17.   Niila Ahokas                IitPy                    11.25      +1.19  
 17.   Juho Westerlund             KooVee                   11.25      +1.19  
 19.   Elmeri Juura                KanSu                    11.28      +1.22  
 20.   Daniel Forsell              Raseborg                 11.29      +1.23  
 21.   Ville-Petteri Saarela       KemU                     11.31      +1.25  
 22.   Tommi Uusimäki              PelPo                    11.37      +1.31  
 23.   Vesa-Ville Väänänen         Pohjant                  11.39      +1.33  
 24.   Tommi Pajala                Lynx                     11.51      +1.45  
 24.   Antti Iivari                RasKu                    11.51      +1.45  
 26.   Ville Kokkila               EsSu                     12.07      +2.01  
 26.   Sami-Petteri Juopperi       LapVe                    12.07      +2.01  
 28.   Jukka Tani                  SipRa                    12.08      +2.02  
 29.   Antero Ranki                TuS                      12.09      +2.03  
 30.   Lauri Mäkinen               MU                       12.18      +2.12  
 31.   Timo Huusari                LS-37                    12.33      +2.27  
 31.   Juha Huhtanen               KanSu                    12.33      +2.27  
 33.   Teemu Perälä                LapVi                    12.43      +2.37  
 34.   Mårten Bäckman              Orient                   12.49      +2.43  
 35.   Sami Anttonen               KeuKi                    13.40      +3.34  
 36.   Atte Seppänen               JoKu                     13.50      +3.44  
       Juha Hyyryläinen            AnttU                     Hyl.             
       Mika Jokiranta              SipRa                     Hyl.             
       Samu Lehtola                KangSK                    Hyl.             

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H45 H55 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D45 D55 H21B1 H21B2 H20B H18B H16B H35B H45B H55B D21B D20B D18B D16B D45B

H18 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Kenny Kivikas               KangSK                    9.31             
  1.   Antti Vainio                MSParma                   9.31             
  3.   Daniel Blomster             SV                        9.33         +2  
  3.   Severi Kymäläinen           TP                        9.33         +2  
  5.   Victor Mansner              SV                        9.45        +14  
  6.   Einari Heinaro              HS                        9.55        +24  
  7.   Topi Penttinen              LS-37                     9.56        +25  
  8.   Antti Hakala                KortJV                    9.58        +27  
  8.   Joni Hirvikallio            LappRi                    9.58        +27  
 10.   Ville Saikko                LappRi                   10.10        +39  
 10.   Niko-Petteri Salo           PR                       10.10        +39  
 10.   Taneli Pantsar              PelPo                    10.10        +39  
 13.   Lauri Kahila                TP                       10.15        +44  
 14.   Peter Sundelin              Femman                   10.19        +48  
 15.   Topias Tiainen              KangSK                   10.20        +49  
 16.   Victor Lövdal               Femman                   10.21        +50  
 17.   Tuomo Lahtinen              IHR                      10.22        +51  
 18.   Samu Heiska                 PoRa                     10.30        +59  
 19.   Markku Oikarinen            S-JKL                    10.31      +1.00  
 20.   Kimmo Mieskoski             RaLu                     10.37      +1.06  
 20.   Antton Viljakainen          AnttU                    10.37      +1.06  
 22.   Mikko Hölli                 KangSK                   10.38      +1.07  
 23.   Sami Valkama                KauWi                    10.40      +1.09  
 23.   Petteri Huikko              VaajTe                   10.40      +1.09  
 25.   Tuomas Peltola              MSParma                  10.47      +1.16  
 25.   Antti Alppi                 KanSu                    10.47      +1.16  
 27.   Santtu Sainio               KeU                      10.48      +1.17  
 28.   Santeri Valkamo             KooVee                   10.52      +1.21  
 28.   Seppo Järvinen              AR                       10.52      +1.21  
 30.   Rasmus Aln                 VaHa                     10.55      +1.24  
 31.   Attila Molnar               HS                       10.59      +1.28  
 32.   Henrikki Hakala             KauWi                    11.01      +1.30  
 32.   Tapani Mäkinen              MU                       11.01      +1.30  
 34.   Pyry Ilmarinen              Delta                    11.21      +1.50  
 35.   Mikko Laakso                HS                       11.22      +1.51  
 36.   Pekka Niemi                 KanSu                    11.27      +1.56  
 37.   Mikko Simola                IitPy                    11.31      +2.00  
 38.   Joona Viholainen            S-JKL                    11.35      +2.04  
 39.   Otto Sund                   Femman                   11.39      +2.08  
       Ville-Matti Tarvonen        Kalske                    Hyl.             

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H45 H55 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D45 D55 H21B1 H21B2 H20B H18B H16B H35B H45B H55B D21B D20B D18B D16B D45B

H16 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Miika Arvola                KooVee                    9.52             
  2.   Jesse Laukkarinen           TVV                      10.04        +12  
  3.   Miika Suominen              RR                       10.07        +15  
  4.   Kalle Onnela                LapVe                    10.09        +17  
  5.   Mikko Huhtinen              TuS                      10.11        +19  
  6.   Sami Hämäläinen             MSParma                  10.19        +27  
  7.   Panu Kangas                 HS                       10.23        +31  
  8.   Antti-Pekka Leskinen        Lynx                     10.25        +33  
  9.   Janne Nieminen              PR                       10.33        +41  
 10.   Toni Saari                  LapVi                    10.34        +42  
 11.   Juho Matikainen             KuUS                     10.38        +46  
 12.   Topi Hasu                   KouRa                    10.45        +53  
 13.   Aleksi Tuovinen             KuoSu                    10.48        +56  
 14.   Tommi Reponen               PR                       10.49        +57  
 15.   Topias Peltonen             IPR                      10.55      +1.03  
 16.   Pyry Huhtanen               KooVee                   10.56      +1.04  
 17.   Tobias Henriksson           PIF                      10.58      +1.06  
 18.   Niko Lehtinen               AR                       10.59      +1.07  
 18.   Anssi Vesanto               EsSu                     10.59      +1.07  
 20.   Matti Saari                 TuS                      11.01      +1.09  
 21.   Aleksi Anttolainen          LS-37                    11.03      +1.11  
 22.   Joel Sågfors                Botnia                   11.08      +1.16  
 23.   Henri Kontoniemi            TP                       11.12      +1.20  
 24.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL                    11.13      +1.21  
 25.   Lauri Nenonen               SKVuoksi                 11.19      +1.27  
 26.   Marcus von Schoultz         SV                       11.23      +1.31  
 27.   Martti Siikaluoma           KangSK                   11.33      +1.41  
 28.   Matti Hiironen              KoS                      11.40      +1.48  
 29.   Samuli Mäkipää              UlvUra                   11.42      +1.50  
 30.   Valtteri Patana             LapVi                    11.44      +1.52  
 31.   Niklas Ahti                 EsSu                     11.47      +1.55  
 32.   Vili Virkki                 HlS                      11.48      +1.56  
 33.   Lauri Similä                SKVuoksi                 11.49      +1.57  
 34.   Santeri Sainio              KangSK                   11.54      +2.02  
 35.   Antti Rousku                MSParma                  12.01      +2.09  
 35.   Jussi Uitto                 RaJu                     12.01      +2.09  
 37.   Tommi Oksanen               HS                       12.04      +2.12  
 38.   Otto Simosas                Orient                   12.10      +2.18  
 39.   Karo Saarinen               KangSK                   12.35      +2.43  
       Erik Haajanen               Raseborg                  Hyl.             

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H45 H55 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D45 D55 H21B1 H21B2 H20B H18B H16B H35B H45B H55B D21B D20B D18B D16B D45B

H35 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Mikko Hölsö                 RasKu                    10.28             
  2.   Anders Åkerman              KR                       10.29         +1  
  3.   Raino Pesu                  RR                       10.40        +12  
  4.   Kari Laine                  Delta                    10.47        +19  
  5.   Pekka Varis                 PelPo                    10.51        +23  
  5.   Mikael Salo                 Orient                   10.51        +23  
  7.   Jukka Erkkilä               RR                       11.03        +35  
  8.   Jari Laitamäki              Delta                    11.04        +36  
  9.   Vesa Kankaanpää             OK77                     11.08        +40  
 10.   Petri Kuusinen              TurSa                    11.18        +50  
 11.   Tero Heikkilä               PR                       11.19        +51  
 12.   Esa Orava                   RaVa                     11.20        +52  
 13.   Petri Laaksonen             TuS                      11.26        +58  
 14.   Jari Ikäheimonen            TuMe                     11.29      +1.01  
 15.   Mikko Lepo                  KangSK                   11.33      +1.05  
 16.   Marko Loukkalahti           Delta                    11.36      +1.08  
 17.   Marko Heiskanen             RR                       11.40      +1.12  
 18.   Terho Lahtinen              EsSu                     11.44      +1.16  
 19.   Jussi Aumo                  MSParma                  11.46      +1.18  
 19.   Petteri Lauronen            Lynx                     11.46      +1.18  
 21.   Pekka Juvakka               S-JKL                    11.49      +1.21  
 22.   Mika Ahola                  Navi                     11.55      +1.27  
 23.   Jukka Ukkonen               Navi                     11.59      +1.31  
 24.   Tero Rönkä                  PiTa                     12.02      +1.34  
 25.   Jari Johansson              Orient                   12.03      +1.35  
 26.   Esa Kurki                   RasKu                    12.04      +1.36  
 27.   Panu Haaramo                EsSu                     12.07      +1.39  
 28.   Jussi Korhonen              OKF                      12.09      +1.41  
 29.   Antti Virtanen              HlS                      12.18      +1.50  
 30.   Jouni Nykänen               KR                       12.24      +1.56  
 31.   Juha Similä                 SKVuoksi                 12.33      +2.05  
 31.   Tero Mamia                  HlS                      12.33      +2.05  
 31.   Jouni Vidqvist              MU                       12.33      +2.05  
 34.   Kimmo Gynther               IHR                      12.39      +2.11  
 35.   Ove Simosas                 Orient                   12.42      +2.14  
 36.   Timo Kauppila               KooVee                   12.50      +2.22  
 37.   Mika Loukkalahti            EsSu                     12.51      +2.23  
 38.   Sami Kääriäinen             TuMe                     14.13      +3.45  
       Rauno Ratilainen            VeVe                      Hyl.             
       Tuukka Tuomala              RaVa                      Hyl.             

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H45 H55 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D45 D55 H21B1 H21B2 H20B H18B H16B H35B H45B H55B D21B D20B D18B D16B D45B

H45 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Vuorinen              Orient                   10.05             
  2.   Leo Pyymäki                 EsSu                     10.18        +13  
  3.   Seppo Mäkinen               PelPo                    10.34        +29  
  4.   Ilkka Peltola               IHR                      10.35        +30  
  5.   Pekka Ahonen                KooVee                   10.36        +31  
  6.   Juhani Jetsonen             KuoSu                    10.39        +34  
  7.   Pekka Noponen               S-JKL                    10.53        +48  
  7.   Anssi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi                 10.53        +48  
  9.   Juha-Pekka Harju            TP                       10.55        +50  
 10.   Kalevi Mäkipää              UlvUra                   11.11      +1.06  
 11.   Urpo Särkkä                 KouRa                    11.15      +1.10  
 12.   Thomas Nyholm               Orient                   11.29      +1.24  
 13.   Mikael Bäck                 Femman                   11.31      +1.26  
 14.   Geza Molnar                 LS-37                    11.32      +1.27  
 14.   Markku Hämäläinen           RaVa                     11.32      +1.27  
 14.   Jyrki Routsi                Hiisi                    11.32      +1.27  
 17.   Jarmo Oikarinen             S-JKL                    11.36      +1.31  
 18.   Reima Rantanen              MSParma                  11.37      +1.32  
 19.   Mikko Kuusinen              HS                       11.39      +1.34  
 19.   Jussi Elo                   LaJy                     11.39      +1.34  
 19.   Risto Vairinen              KontU                    11.39      +1.34  
 22.   Antti Lamminpää             KärKV                    11.40      +1.35  
 23.   Matti Kotilainen            LS-37                    11.41      +1.36  
 24.   Sauli Viitasaari            KoS                      11.52      +1.47  
 25.   Jyrki Lammila               LaJy                     11.58      +1.53  
 26.   Anssi Raitanen              TVV                      12.01      +1.56  
 27.   Pekka Pulkkinen             JoKu                     12.10      +2.05  
 28.   Tapio Mannila               RasKa                    12.13      +2.08  
 29.   Jarkko Hietaoja             HS                       12.15      +2.10  
 29.   Markku Laine                MU                       12.15      +2.10  
 31.   Reima Liikkanen             LTH                      12.20      +2.15  
 32.   Jukka Kangasniemi           KooVee                   12.22      +2.17  
 33.   Asko Nykänen                MU                       12.28      +2.23  
 34.   Jukka Koivuniemi            RasKa                    12.32      +2.27  
 35.   Jari Ala-Sankila            Eräp                     12.36      +2.31  
 36.   Heikki Huhtinen             TuS                      13.01      +2.56  
 37.   Roy Parnetti                HyRa                     13.14      +3.09  
 38.   Otto von Frenckell          Raseborg                 13.18      +3.13  
 39.   Juha Väisänen               MU                       13.39      +3.34  
 40.   Lasse Laaksonen             SuSi                     16.48      +6.43  

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H45 H55 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D45 D55 H21B1 H21B2 H20B H18B H16B H35B H45B H55B D21B D20B D18B D16B D45B

H55 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Pekka Muukkonen             KeU                      11.14             
  2.   Pertti Päivänranta          SKVuoksi                 11.27        +13  
  3.   Ari Ovaska                  TarpSu                   11.41        +27  
  4.   Risto Airaksinen            OuTa                     11.43        +29  
  5.   Matti Railimo               RaVa                     11.48        +34  
  6.   Juhani Virtanen             LHR                      12.11        +57  
  7.   Tapio Peippo                SKVuoksi                 12.14      +1.00  
  8.   Seppo Keltamäki             Iisu                     12.23      +1.09  
  9.   Vesa Turku                  HS                       12.27      +1.13  
 10.   Kari Sane                   HS                       12.31      +1.17  
 11.   Pertti Puro                 EE                       12.35      +1.21  
 12.   Rauno Vanhalakka            KouRa                    12.38      +1.24  
 13.   Pekka Liukkala              HauSi                    12.39      +1.25  
 13.   Ossi Lakkala                SalRe                    12.39      +1.25  
 15.   Eero Väisänen               SuomRa                   12.41      +1.27  
 16.   Ossi Tani                   SipRa                    12.45      +1.31  
 17.   Heikki Saarinen             MU                       12.46      +1.32  
 18.   Markku Pietikäinen          JoKu                     12.56      +1.42  
 19.   Timo Peltola                MSParma                  13.00      +1.46  
 19.   Risto Wessman               Delta                    13.00      +1.46  
 21.   Rauli Helkkula              TuMe                     13.03      +1.49  
 22.   Timo Rapakko                LHR                      13.25      +2.11  
 23.   Markku Sipponen             PR                       13.32      +2.18  
 24.   Markku Jylkkä               YlivKu                   13.33      +2.19  
 25.   Pauli Rautanen              JäPa                     13.41      +2.27  
 26.   Reima Parkkonen             Pihkan                   13.45      +2.31  
 27.   Vesa Tervo                  RR                       13.48      +2.34  
 28.   Pekka Lehtiniemi            JRV                      14.07      +2.53  
 29.   Harri Hongell               KoS                      14.08      +2.54  
 29.   Heikki Lassila              PiTa                     14.08      +2.54  
 31.   Jukka Malinen               RR                       14.15      +3.01  
 32.   Kurt Höglund                Orient                   15.08      +3.54  
 33.   Seppo Väätäinen             EsSu                     15.13      +3.59  
 34.   Keijo Tarvonen              Kalske                   15.20      +4.06  
 35.   Matti Nurminen              HauSi                    16.11      +4.57  
 36.   Lasse Kataja                SuSi                     17.37      +6.23  
 37.   Håkan Björklund             Falken                   18.55      +7.41  
       Aulis Hahtola               RasKu                     Hyl.             
       Veikko Pellinen             JoKu                      Hyl.             

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H45 H55 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D45 D55 H21B1 H21B2 H20B H18B H16B H35B H45B H55B D21B D20B D18B D16B D45B

D21 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Marika Mikkola              KR                       10.45             
  2.   Vroni König-Salmi           TuS                      10.50         +5  
  3.   Marttiina Joensuu           Pohjant                  10.52         +7  
  4.   Liisa Anttila               KooVee                   11.07        +22  
  5.   Inga Dambe                  PR                       11.15        +30  
  6.   Laura Hokka                 Pohjant                  11.17        +32  
  7.   Riina Kuuselo               TP                       11.19        +34  
  8.   Heini Wennman               Pohjant                  11.27        +42  
  9.   Saara Norrgrann             NOK                      11.36        +51  
 10.   Anne-Mari Leskinen          Lynx                     11.37        +52  
 11.   Yvonne Gunell               PIF                      11.40        +55  
 11.   Kirsi Vanhalakka            AR                       11.40        +55  
 13.   Ulrika Uotila               KooVee                   11.46      +1.01  
 14.   Sofia Haajanen              Pohjant                  11.47      +1.02  
 15.   Tiina Kivimäki              HS                       11.49      +1.04  
 16.   Susanna Tervo               MSParma                  11.51      +1.06  
 17.   Paula Haapakoski            KooVee                   11.56      +1.11  
 17.   Bernadett Kelemen           HlS                      11.56      +1.11  
 19.   Marjo Niittynen             KooVee                   12.02      +1.17  
 19.   Maria Pietilä               TP                       12.02      +1.17  
 21.   Anu Annus                   HS                       12.04      +1.19  
 22.   Heini Saarimäki             AngA                     12.07      +1.22  
 22.   Anni Kulmala                RasKa                    12.07      +1.22  
 24.   Saila Kinni                 TP                       12.08      +1.23  
 25.   Pinja Satri                 KooVee                   12.12      +1.27  
 26.   Johanna Pietilä             MSParma                  12.13      +1.28  
 27.   Anni Heikkonen              RasKa                    12.21      +1.36  
 28.   Salla Tarvonen              Kalske                   12.23      +1.38  
 29.   Elli Haapamäki              Kalske                   12.25      +1.40  
 30.   Päivi Kulmala               RR                       12.26      +1.41  
 31.   Linda Sundqvist             Botnia                   12.42      +1.57  
 32.   Sanna Nurmi                 AngA                     12.43      +1.58  
 33.   Mia-Riitta Vikström         KoS                      12.51      +2.06  
 34.   Salla Töyrylä               VeVe                     13.01      +2.16  
 35.   Päivi Malmi                 HS                       13.02      +2.17  
 36.   Sini Pekkala                EsSu                     13.08      +2.23  
 37.   Katja Rodionova             HlS                      13.14      +2.29  
 38.   Sanna Andelin               LaTa                     13.19      +2.34  
       Päivi Autio                 Hiisi                     Hyl.             
       Heidi Liljeström            HS                        Hyl.             

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H45 H55 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D45 D55 H21B1 H21B2 H20B H18B H16B H35B H45B H55B D21B D20B D18B D16B D45B

D20 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aino Leskinen               Lynx                     10.26             
  2.   Maija Sianoja               MSParma                  10.39        +13  
  3.   Saara Nikkari               RR                       10.45        +19  
  4.   Mari Mäki-Torkko            Femman                   10.49        +23  
  5.   Maiju Nurmela               RaKaS                    10.51        +25  
  6.   Heini Papinsaari            KangSK                   10.52        +26  
  7.   Katja Vanhalakka            KouRa                    11.03        +37  
  7.   Marjo Liikanen              VeVe                     11.03        +37  
  9.   Marika Teini                RaLu                     11.07        +41  
 10.   Essi Partanen               VaHa                     11.12        +46  
 11.   Elina Virekunnas            TP                       11.19        +53  
 12.   Tiia Tallila                VaHa                     11.22        +56  
 13.   Emma Juga                   KeU                      11.29      +1.03  
 14.   Laura Palm                  KangSK                   11.36      +1.10  
 15.   Laura Pajunen               AnttU                    11.45      +1.19  
 16.   Jenny Paulin                Delta                    11.46      +1.20  
 17.   Anni Honkimaa               EsSu                     11.51      +1.25  
 18.   Anna-Sofia Marila           TP                       11.52      +1.26  
 19.   Sabina Bäck                 Femman                   11.57      +1.31  
 20.   Nina Ritakallio             Lynx                     11.58      +1.32  
 21.   Johanna Tuosa               LappRi                   12.06      +1.40  
 22.   Anna-Kaisa Harju            KanSu                    12.11      +1.45  
 23.   Heli Jylhä                  KoS                      12.13      +1.47  
 24.   Åsa Granqvist               Malax                    12.14      +1.48  
 25.   Susann Sundelin             Femman                   12.15      +1.49  
 26.   Hanna Sivén                 ÄhtU                     12.19      +1.53  
 27.   Erica Wiik                  Femman                   12.26      +2.00  
 28.   Leena Linjama               EsSu                     12.28      +2.02  
 29.   Sanni Kotilainen            LS-37                    12.39      +2.13  
 30.   Minna Truhponen             JRV                      12.48      +2.22  
 31.   Mari Saarinen               KooVee                   12.57      +2.31  
 32.   Sabrina Meriheinä           Femman                   12.58      +2.32  
 33.   Elina Peltola               IHR                      13.07      +2.41  
 34.   Anni Kovanen                SKVuoksi                 13.15      +2.49  
 35.   Jaana Sipponen              PR                       13.38      +3.12  
 35.   Iida Peltonen               IPR                      13.38      +3.12  
 37.   Laura Karhola               TP                       13.39      +3.13  
 38.   Sanna Vuorenpää             JRV                      13.43      +3.17  
 38.   Anna-Sofia Vainio           MSParma                  13.43      +3.17  

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H45 H55 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D45 D55 H21B1 H21B2 H20B H18B H16B H35B H45B H55B D21B D20B D18B D16B D45B

D18 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Venla Niemi                 TP                       10.21             
  2.   Sari Anttonen               KeuKi                    10.33        +12  
  3.   Hanna Raitanen              RR                       10.34        +13  
  3.   Fiona Kirk                  TuS                      10.34        +13  
  5.   Mira Kaskinen               UlvUra                   10.40        +19  
  6.   Laura Juntunen              MSParma                  10.45        +24  
  7.   Tiia Miettinen              MSParma                  10.59        +38  
  8.   Lotta Karhola               TP                       11.06        +45  
  9.   Sanni Lepola                RaVa                     11.10        +49  
 10.   Miina Kanko                 KooVee                   11.27      +1.06  
 11.   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen        KR                       11.29      +1.08  
 12.   Saana Vahvelainen           TP                       11.30      +1.09  
 13.   Sonja Mörsky                KeuKi                    11.31      +1.10  
 13.   Tanja Mäennenä              KooVee                   11.31      +1.10  
 15.   Milla Mattila               HS                       11.33      +1.12  
 16.   Elina Kilpeläinen           VeVe                     11.37      +1.16  
 16.   Ellu Munukka                TP                       11.37      +1.16  
 18.   Sanna Kauppila              VeVe                     11.41      +1.20  
 18.   Frida Lönnberg              PIF                      11.41      +1.20  
 20.   Charlotta Linnaila          Orient                   11.42      +1.21  
 21.   Emmi Hasu                   KouRa                    11.43      +1.22  
 22.   Riikka Laitinen             SKVuoksi                 11.47      +1.26  
 23.   Niina Papinsaari            KangSK                   11.54      +1.33  
 24.   Elli Kosola                 Pohjant                  11.59      +1.38  
 25.   Sari Nurmela                VeVe                     12.09      +1.48  
 26.   Saana Taimisto              MSParma                  12.15      +1.54  
 27.   Emma Liljeroth              PIF                      12.18      +1.57  
 28.   Anni Mattila                KPV                      12.20      +1.59  
 29.   Nelli Hietaoja              HS                       12.21      +2.00  
 30.   Annukka Galkin              EsSu                     12.25      +2.04  
 31.   Kati Korhonen               AnttU                    12.31      +2.10  
 32.   Anni Vuorinen               KyS                      12.38      +2.17  
 33.   Marja-Terttu Repo           ORa                      12.39      +2.18  
 34.   Venla Tahvanainen           EsSu                     12.52      +2.31  
 35.   Henna Reponen               PR                       12.53      +2.32  
 36.   Annukka Juutinen            KEV                      12.57      +2.36  
 37.   Laura Juga                  KeU                      13.19      +2.58  
 38.   Sini Mattila                KPV                      13.40      +3.19  
 39.   Miia Niittynen              KooVee                   14.34      +4.13  
 40.   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi      LapVe                    17.46      +7.25  

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H45 H55 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D45 D55 H21B1 H21B2 H20B H18B H16B H35B H45B H55B D21B D20B D18B D16B D45B

D16 : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tytti Kirvesmies            LS-37                     9.33             
  2.   Iida Savolainen             KangSK                    9.43        +10  
  2.   Julia Björkstrand           Femman                    9.43        +10  
  4.   Reeta Rantanen              MSParma                   9.46        +13  
  4.   Tuulia Viberg               TuS                       9.46        +13  
  6.   Sanna Minkkinen             RR                        9.50        +17  
  6.   Henna-Riikka Haikonen       AnttU                     9.50        +17  
  8.   Anna Närhi                  JRV                       9.55        +22  
  9.   Saana-Maria Rahko           Pohjant                   9.56        +23  
 10.   Sofie Lövdal                Femman                    9.58        +25  
 11.   Emma Silvennoinen           PR                        9.59        +26  
 12.   Johanna Hulkkonen           Pihkan                   10.08        +35  
 13.   Annika Kottonen             Lynx                     10.14        +41  
 14.   Suvi Harju                  TP                       10.18        +45  
 15.   Essi Hietaoja               HS                       10.19        +46  
 16.   Vilma Lamminpää             KärKV                    10.21        +48  
 17.   Silja Annila                RaLu                     10.27        +54  
 18.   Milla Saarimäki             AngA                     10.28        +55  
 19.   Essi Varjonen               LapVi                    10.36      +1.03  
 20.   Anna Laitinen               RaLu                     10.38      +1.05  
 20.   Miia Saari                  PoRa                     10.38      +1.05  
 22.   Natalia Kanko               KooVee                   10.43      +1.10  
 22.   Laura Jakobsson             RasKa                    10.43      +1.10  
 24.   Jenna Pajunen               Navi                     10.50      +1.17  
 25.   Outi Valkonen               Kalske                   10.51      +1.18  
 26.   Sarianna Hänti              MSParma                  10.53      +1.20  
 27.   Ilona Lehtinen              RR                       10.58      +1.25  
 28.   Vilma Multisilta            KooVee                   10.59      +1.26  
 29.   Jenni Hakulinen             VeVe                     11.03      +1.30  
 30.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL                    11.07      +1.34  
 31.   Marianne Kattelus           LapVi                    11.09      +1.36  
 32.   Juulia Lahtimies            LeSi                     11.16      +1.43  
 32.   Laura Janhunen              JRV                      11.16      +1.43  
 34.   Sini Leppäalho              TP                       11.31      +1.58  
 35.   Anna Moilanen               KaSu                     11.42      +2.09  
 36.   Ainohelena Väli-Klemelä     Delta                    11.44      +2.11  
 37.   Johanna Palo                LS-37                    11.57      +2.24  
 38.   Susanna Forsell             Raseborg                 12.33      +3.00  
 39.   Vilma Kotro                 KyS                      12.35      +3.02  
 40.   Henrika Wiksten             Orient                   13.12      +3.39  

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H45 H55 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D45 D55 H21B1 H21B2 H20B H18B H16B H35B H45B H55B D21B D20B D18B D16B D45B

D35 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katja Honkala               LS-37                    10.59             
  2.   Tuula Nieminen              RasKu                    11.16        +17  
  3.   Ingela Mattsson             PIF                      11.44        +45  
  3.   Jaana Pietilä-Annala        KangSK                   11.44        +45  
  5.   Petra Liljeström            HS                       11.49        +50  
  6.   Marja Tonder                SKVuoksi                 11.50        +51  
  7.   Marja Laukkanen             KouRa                    11.57        +58  
  8.   Jonna Halttunen             Kalske                   12.01      +1.02  
  9.   Kirsi Koivuniemi            LS-37                    12.04      +1.05  
  9.   Ulla Silventoinen           Pohjant                  12.04      +1.05  
 11.   Tessa Rautio                RR                       12.06      +1.07  
 12.   Mari Rintanen               KangSK                   12.12      +1.13  
 13.   Tatjana Eskolin             PIF                      12.16      +1.17  
 14.   Larissa Erola               HS                       12.24      +1.25  
 15.   Nina Mäki                   JRV                      12.31      +1.32  
 16.   Eija Hannuksela             Pohjant                  12.41      +1.42  
 17.   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala      RaVa                     12.44      +1.45  
 18.   Astra Francke               RR                       12.51      +1.52  
 19.   Sisko Turunen               Navi                     12.59      +2.00  
 20.   Päivi Orava                 RaVa                     13.17      +2.18  
 21.   Virpi Palmen                EsSu                     13.19      +2.20  
 22.   Riikka Otsamo               RaHa                     13.21      +2.22  
 23.   Henna Nurminen              KangSK                   13.23      +2.24  
 24.   Eija Sipponen               PR                       13.38      +2.39  
 25.   Leena Kurri                 Navi                     13.44      +2.45  
 26.   Ulla Yrjölä                 MuuRa                    13.50      +2.51  
 27.   Kirsi Arvela                RaVa                     14.05      +3.06  
 28.   Heidi Salonen               RR                       14.11      +3.12  
 29.   Marjo Koistinen             EsSu                     14.17      +3.18  
 30.   Karin Rantamäki             HS                       14.40      +3.41  
 31.   Piritta Wartiainen          KouRa                    15.47      +4.48  
 32.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen     KuoSu                    17.09      +6.10  
 33.   Päivi Friari                SKVuoksi                 20.03      +9.04  

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H45 H55 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D45 D55 H21B1 H21B2 H20B H18B H16B H35B H45B H55B D21B D20B D18B D16B D45B

D45 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maritta Kymäläinen          TP                       11.45             
  2.   Anne Nurmi                  AngA                     11.54         +9  
  3.   Annariitta Kottonen         Lynx                     12.28        +43  
  4.   Virpi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi                 12.32        +47  
  5.   Anne Pelto-Huikko           EE                       12.48      +1.03  
  6.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hanka                    13.18      +1.33  
  7.   Sisko Anttila               LamSä                    13.50      +2.05  
  8.   Anja Mäkelä-Räikkönen       RiSu                     14.02      +2.17  
  9.   Tarja Kankaanpää            KauWi                    14.08      +2.23  
 10.   Päivi Raatikainen           LohiRa                   14.22      +2.37  
 11.   Johanna Gustafsson          TVV                      14.26      +2.41  
 12.   Mirja Mikkolainen           VaHa                     14.34      +2.49  
 13.   Raili Hokajärvi             Pohjant                  14.55      +3.10  
 14.   Päivi Saarikoski            Pihkan                   14.56      +3.11  
 15.   Arja Pajunen                OrPo                     15.09      +3.24  
 16.   Mirja Linjama               EsSu                     15.11      +3.26  
 17.   Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparant     Lynx                     15.14      +3.29  
 18.   Sinikka Illaru              Delta                    15.18      +3.33  
 19.   Satu Marila                 TP                       15.30      +3.45  
 20.   Anneli Ojapalo              RR                       15.32      +3.47  
 21.   Maire Meriheinä             SV                       15.35      +3.50  
 22.   Paula Malinen               KaSu                     15.37      +3.52  
 23.   Raili Liimatainen           RiSu                     15.38      +3.53  
 24.   Sirkka Oikarinen            S-JKL                    15.57      +4.12  
 25.   Päivi Einonen               LS-37                    16.13      +4.28  
 26.   Sari Jetsonen               KuoSu                    16.17      +4.32  
 27.   Rita Linko                  EsSu                     16.24      +4.39  
 28.   Tiina Leskinen              Lynx                     16.37      +4.52  
 29.   Mervi Väänänen              OuTa                     17.02      +5.17  
 30.   Merja Toivonen              EE                       17.22      +5.37  
 31.   Sirpa Tarvonen              Kalske                   18.26      +6.41  
 32.   Pirjo Vesterbacka           PorvU                    18.44      +6.59  
 33.   Sirpa Papinsaari            KangSK                   19.22      +7.37  
 34.   Marianne Nyman              Pihkan                   20.33      +8.48  

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H45 H55 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D45 D55 H21B1 H21B2 H20B H18B H16B H35B H45B H55B D21B D20B D18B D16B D45B

D55 : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Gunilla Björklund           Falken                   12.09             
  2.   Pirkko Kalliola             TuS                      12.11         +2  
  3.   Arja Pulkkinen              JoKu                     12.34        +25  
  4.   Bodil Fred                  Femman                   13.12      +1.03  
  5.   Arja Nurminen               VaHa                     13.17      +1.08  
  6.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     RaJu                     13.34      +1.25  
  7.   Vuokko Pesonen              Navi                     13.56      +1.47  
  8.   Seija Hurskainen            VaHa                     14.04      +1.55  
  9.   Marja Suomalainen           LUS                      14.33      +2.24  
 10.   Leena Paatero               EsSu                     14.36      +2.27  
 11.   Liisa Veijalainen           MSParma                  14.40      +2.31  
 12.   Beatrice Malmsten           Lynx                     14.43      +2.34  
 13.   Eila Pekkarinen             KeU                      15.00      +2.51  
 14.   Kaija Turku                 HS                       15.46      +3.37  
 15.   Anneli Bergström            EsSu                     15.56      +3.47  
 16.   Tuija Olli                  TarpSu                   16.08      +3.59  
 17.   Helena Kattelus             SipRa                    16.26      +4.17  
 18.   Kirsti Laukkanen            HlT                      18.10      +6.01  
 19.   Tuulikki Liuha              S-JKL                    19.47      +7.38  
       Vellamo Toivonen            OK77                      Hyl.             
       Maria-Leena Törrö           VaHa                      Hyl.             
       Marjatta Vauhkonen          EE                        Hyl.             

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H45 H55 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D45 D55 H21B1 H21B2 H20B H18B H16B H35B H45B H55B D21B D20B D18B D16B D45B

H21B1 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 82, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   Raphael Stefanini           KangSK                   10.16             
  2.   Olli-Pekka Koistinen        AnttU                    10.34        +18  
  3.   Aleksi Leskinen             Lynx                     10.38        +22  
  3.   Hannu Airila                KR                       10.38        +22  
  5.   Jussi Simula                Hiisi                    10.51        +35  
  6.   Jarno Käyhkö                VeVe                     10.54        +38  
  7.   Alexander Kharchenko        HlS                      10.55        +39  
  8.   Ville Uitto                 RasKu                    10.58        +42  
  9.   Mikko Kivelä                TP                       10.59        +43  
 10.   Juha-Ville Ketolainen       VeVe                     11.09        +53  
 11.   Vesa Aaltonen               Brahe                    11.10        +54  
 12.   Timo Joensuu                VaajTe                   11.11        +55  
 13.   Jaakko Aho-Mantila          HS                       11.13        +57  
 14.   Juha Mikkolainen            VaHa                     11.16      +1.00  
 15.   Samuli Salmenoja            MSParma                  11.18      +1.02  
 16.   Teemu Vartiamäki            RasKe                    11.20      +1.04  
 16.   Jari Hannuksela             Pohjant                  11.20      +1.04  
 18.   Juha Tolonen                RR                       11.21      +1.05  
 18.   Juuso Tuomaala              LapVi                    11.21      +1.05  
 20.   Matti Karhulahti            TuS                      11.23      +1.07  
 21.   Timo Mikkola                Hiisi                    11.25      +1.09  
 22.   Juho-Veikko Hytönen         IkNV                     11.27      +1.11  
 23.   Jaakko Liukkala             HauSi                    11.30      +1.14  
 24.   Magnus Johansson            JRV                      11.32      +1.16  
 24.   Svante Nilsson              Orient                   11.32      +1.16  
 26.   Matti Töyrylä               VeVe                     11.34      +1.18  
 27.   Aleksi Lahti                VaHa                     11.37      +1.21  
 28.   Jaakko Tervo                Pohjant                  11.38      +1.22  
 29.   Jukka-Pekka Katajisto       RasKu                    11.40      +1.24  
 29.   Matti Janlöv                SV                       11.40      +1.24  
 29.   Perttu Sorsa                MU                       11.40      +1.24  
 32.   Miika Vennelä               Eräp                     11.41      +1.25  
 33.   Aapo Summanen               RR                       11.42      +1.26  
 34.   Erik Fabritius              Hiisi                    11.45      +1.29  
 35.   Juha Matilainen             KuoSu                    11.47      +1.31  
 36.   Matti Keskinarkaus          OH                       11.48      +1.32  
 37.   Timo Savonen                HlS                      11.51      +1.35  
 38.   Antti-Ville Korhonen        KR                       11.57      +1.41  
 39.   Olli Väätäinen              JRV                      11.58      +1.42  
 40.   Toni Hartvik                SV                       12.06      +1.50  
 41.   Jaakko Istolahti            YKV                      12.08      +1.52  
 42.   Sami Levijoki               Delta                    12.11      +1.55  
 43.   Aapo Laiho                  VeVe                     12.12      +1.56  
 43.   Ilkka Nurminen              HS                       12.12      +1.56  
 45.   Antti Kuusela               HlS                      12.16      +2.00  
 46.   Niilo Lusila                AR                       12.17      +2.01  
 47.   Marko Kivelä                ViPa                     12.23      +2.07  
 48.   Tomi Kapiainen              RaKaS                    12.25      +2.09  
 48.   Juho Uotila                 Pohjant                  12.25      +2.09  
 50.   Jens Jern                   Femman                   12.26      +2.10  
 51.   Kimmo Niemi                 HyRa                     12.27      +2.11  
 52.   Pekka Hyvönen               TuS                      12.32      +2.16  
 53.   Antti Örn                   MU                       12.41      +2.25  
 53.   Kalle Tiitinen              LappRi                   12.41      +2.25  
 55.   Markus Annila               KooVee                   12.48      +2.32  
 56.   Jani Ojala                  IkNV                     12.50      +2.34  
 57.   Jani Virta                  SV                       12.53      +2.37  
 58.   Tero Kopra                  OrPo                     12.54      +2.38  
 59.   Arto Ranki                  AngA                     12.55      +2.39  
 59.   Timo Mähönen                KR                       12.55      +2.39  
 61.   Markus Turunen              RR                       13.05      +2.49  
 61.   Mikko Heikelä               MSParma                  13.05      +2.49  
 63.   Mikko Töyrylä               VeVe                     13.06      +2.50  
 64.   Tuomo Kivelä                PerhKi                   13.09      +2.53  
 64.   Martin Vana                 TP                       13.09      +2.53  
 66.   Vesa Ylis-Junttila          HlS                      13.14      +2.58  
 67.   Aleksi Koskikallio          MSParma                  13.26      +3.10  
 68.   Sami Hyvönen                RasPi                    13.32      +3.16  
 68.   Aki Lahti                   IHR                      13.32      +3.16  
 70.   Lauri Leinonen              KaSu                     13.44      +3.28  
 71.   Jussi Lassila               PiTa                     13.47      +3.31  
 72.   Niklas Saramäki             Lynx                     13.50      +3.34  
 73.   Paavo Istolahti             YKV                      13.53      +3.37  
 74.   Benny Forsström             Raseborg                 14.03      +3.47  
 75.   Jyri Huurre                 TuS                      14.10      +3.54  
 76.   Petteri Vigren              RaN                      14.37      +4.21  
 77.   Hannu Lehtola               KanKi                    15.15      +4.59  
 78.   Jaakko Murtomäki            YKV                      16.03      +5.47  
       Tapio Haarlaa               HS                        Hyl.             
       Jari Jonkka                 RasKa                     Hyl.             
       Antti Kaivosaari            JRV                       Hyl.             
       Olli-Jussi Korpinen         AnttU                     Hyl.             

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H45 H55 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D45 D55 H21B1 H21B2 H20B H18B H16B H35B H45B H55B D21B D20B D18B D16B D45B

H21B2 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 78, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Andreas Hall                Femman                   11.04             
  2.   Sergey Gorokhov             RasKu                    11.14        +10  
  3.   Simon Fröjdö                PR                       11.25        +21  
  3.   Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari        VaajTe                   11.25        +21  
  5.   Mats Dahlén                 PR                       11.31        +27  
  6.   Henri Taanila               IkNV                     11.32        +28  
  7.   Juuso Kujanpää              Lynx                     11.34        +30  
  8.   Mikko Lassila               HS                       11.36        +32  
  9.   Ville Glad                  TuS                      11.40        +36  
 10.   Sebastian Snickars          SV                       11.43        +39  
 11.   Jarno Salmelin              TP                       11.47        +43  
 11.   Petteri Muukkonen           MSParma                  11.47        +43  
 13.   Jussi Ernamo                HS                       11.49        +45  
 14.   Tapio Perä                  RR                       11.56        +52  
 15.   Markus Airila               KeU                      11.58        +54  
 16.   Janne Mänkärlä              Lynx                     11.59        +55  
 17.   Aapo Leskinen               Lynx                     12.00        +56  
 18.   Pekka Suorsa                Pohjant                  12.04      +1.00  
 19.   Saku Asikainen              Hiisi                    12.05      +1.01  
 20.   Pyry Niemi                  RR                       12.07      +1.03  
 21.   Lauri Kontkanen             KR                       12.10      +1.06  
 21.   Janne Häkkinen              S-JKL                    12.10      +1.06  
 23.   Markus Ståhl                SV                       12.12      +1.08  
 24.   Toni Pikkarainen            HyRa                     12.18      +1.14  
 25.   Aki Ylitalo                 HauSi                    12.19      +1.15  
 26.   Lauri Sorsa                 MU                       12.21      +1.17  
 27.   Janne Harju                 Pohjant                  12.23      +1.19  
 28.   Antti Ekonoja               PelPo                    12.27      +1.23  
 28.   Kalle Rantala               JRV                      12.27      +1.23  
 30.   Mikko Reitti                Orient                   12.28      +1.24  
 31.   Matti Maajärvi              LappRi                   12.30      +1.26  
 32.   Markus Salo                 PunKu                    12.31      +1.27  
 32.   Kai Pasonen                 VaHa                     12.31      +1.27  
 32.   Jani Sompi                  JRV                      12.31      +1.27  
 35.   Lasse Suonpää               MSParma                  12.33      +1.29  
 35.   Lauri Kleemola              Lynx                     12.33      +1.29  
 37.   Heikki Kettunen             ViPa                     12.39      +1.35  
 38.   Tero Viljanen               HlS                      12.41      +1.37  
 39.   Saku Ylijoki                RaLu                     12.42      +1.38  
 40.   Juha Hirsimäki              JalJa                    12.43      +1.39  
 40.   Ilkka Juutilainen           KeU                      12.43      +1.39  
 42.   Janne Räty                  RasKe                    12.44      +1.40  
 43.   Pekka Huusari               LS-37                    12.48      +1.44  
 44.   Jari Sipilä                 PelPo                    12.56      +1.52  
 45.   Ilkka Kohvakka              SaRa                     13.03      +1.59  
 46.   Ville Taussi                LappRi                   13.08      +2.04  
 47.   Janne Nieminen              HyRa                     13.12      +2.08  
 48.   Tapani Naakka               PiTa                     13.15      +2.11  
 49.   Pasi Asikainen              JoKu                     13.18      +2.14  
 50.   Tapani Partanen             HyRa                     13.21      +2.17  
 50.   Timo Hongell                KoS                      13.21      +2.17  
 52.   Jouni Tukiainen             HyRa                     13.28      +2.24  
 53.   Kai Paavola                 PelPo                    13.29      +2.25  
 54.   Pekka Tolonen               LappRi                   13.35      +2.31  
 55.   Lauri Laine                 MU                       13.37      +2.33  
 56.   Teemu Sipilä                PelPo                    13.41      +2.37  
 56.   Janne Rossi                 SuoVa                    13.41      +2.37  
 58.   Tomi Kääriäinen             Pihkan                   13.45      +2.41  
 59.   Teemu Rautiainen            RastiE4                  13.46      +2.42  
 60.   Mikko Vapa                  OH                       13.47      +2.43  
 61.   Asko Hämäläinen             KanKi                    13.49      +2.45  
 62.   Markus Ilmarinen            Delta                    13.51      +2.47  
 63.   Kristian Leppänen           RaVa                     13.53      +2.49  
 64.   Juho Rajaniemi              TuS                      13.54      +2.50  
 65.   Pasi Lehtonen               HauSi                    14.01      +2.57  
 66.   Antti Korkeakangas          RaJu                     14.06      +3.02  
 67.   Mikko Sabel                 HlS                      14.33      +3.29  
 68.   Panu Hyvönen                Pohjant                  14.45      +3.41  
 69.   Jari Vesterbacka            PorvU                    14.48      +3.44  
 70.   Mikko Mäkelä                RaHa                     14.50      +3.46  
 71.   Antti Erämaja               HlT                      14.51      +3.47  
 72.   Rami Heikkonen              FU-47                    14.58      +3.54  
 73.   Jouko Tolonen               KR                       15.20      +4.16  
 74.   Mikko Tani                  SipRa                    15.59      +4.55  
 75.   Jukka Pajula                LapVi                    18.12      +7.08  
       Risto Haikonen              AnttU                     Hyl.             
       Oskari Heiskanen            PR                        Hyl.             
       Mikko Lepistö               HauSi                     Hyl.             

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H45 H55 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D45 D55 H21B1 H21B2 H20B H18B H16B H35B H45B H55B D21B D20B D18B D16B D45B

H20B : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janne Nurminen              AngA                     12.14             
  2.   Lauri Vuorinen              VeVe                     12.18         +4  
  3.   Kristo Heinmann             KangSK                   12.24        +10  
  4.   Matti Valonen               LS-37                    12.33        +19  
  5.   Jaakko Laine                Delta                    12.47        +33  
  6.   Mikko Kurkela               OH                       13.05        +51  
  7.   Eki Munukka                 TP                       13.13        +59  
  7.   Pekka Huhtanen              RasKu                    13.13        +59  
  9.   Roman Patscheider           IitPy                    13.25      +1.11  
 10.   Juha Luoma                  LapVi                    13.37      +1.23  
 11.   Christopher Mikander        Orient                   13.38      +1.24  
 12.   Jarkko Suokas               VaHa                     13.47      +1.33  
 13.   Jyrki Mikkola               KanSu                    13.53      +1.39  
 14.   Eero Inkeri                 ORa                      13.58      +1.44  
 15.   Oscar Vehviläinen           IPR                      14.01      +1.47  
 16.   Olli Suonpää                MSParma                  14.25      +2.11  
 17.   Tero Väisänen               LappRi                   14.38      +2.24  
 18.   Patrik Väisänen             AnttU                    15.27      +3.13  

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H45 H55 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D45 D55 H21B1 H21B2 H20B H18B H16B H35B H45B H55B D21B D20B D18B D16B D45B

H18B : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 7)

  1.   Oskari Mikkola              EsSu                     10.27             
  2.   Jesse Martelius             MSParma                  10.35         +8  
  3.   Ville Kosola                Pohjant                  11.01        +34  
  4.   Ville Sorvisto              LapVi                    11.10        +43  
  5.   Juho Mäntylä                JRV                      11.13        +46  
  6.   Mikko Siren                 AngA                     11.17        +50  
  7.   Eetu Summanen               RR                       11.19        +52  
  8.   Lauri Lehtinen              RR                       11.28      +1.01  
  9.   Ville Tuomala               IitPy                    11.36      +1.09  
 10.   Kasper Snickars             SV                       11.37      +1.10  
 11.   Juuso Jutila                TP                       11.43      +1.16  
 11.   Sebastian Meriheinä         SV                       11.43      +1.16  
 11.   Eero-Matti Vainio           MSParma                  11.43      +1.16  
 14.   Kari-Jussi Korhonen         ORa                      11.47      +1.20  
 15.   Niko Ihalainen              Navi                     11.48      +1.21  
 16.   Rasmus Tunis                Femman                   11.51      +1.24  
 17.   Arttu Väänänen              Pohjant                  11.54      +1.27  
 17.   Lars-Johan Ahlqvist         Orient                   11.54      +1.27  
 19.   Lauri Nuuttila              RasKu                    11.55      +1.28  
 20.   Mikko Viitamäki             YKV                      11.57      +1.30  
 21.   Antti Kaunisto              TP                       12.00      +1.33  
 22.   Mikko Haikonen              TP                       12.03      +1.36  
 23.   Elias Peltonen              IPR                      12.05      +1.38  
 24.   Henri Kalve                 PR                       12.12      +1.45  
 25.   Ville Maksimainen           KR                       12.13      +1.46  
 26.   Perttu Sainio               KeU                      12.14      +1.47  
 27.   Riku Partanen               KR                       12.15      +1.48  
 28.   Antti Malm                  KanSu                    12.22      +1.55  
 29.   Tommi Vanhoja               LappRi                   12.33      +2.06  
 30.   Lauri Heikka                Pohjant                  12.36      +2.09  
 31.   Mikko Höglund               ORa                      12.44      +2.17  
 32.   Aleksi Salonen              MSParma                  12.46      +2.19  
 33.   Teemu Vuorenpää             JRV                      12.49      +2.22  
 33.   Ville Töyrylä               VeVe                     12.49      +2.22  
 35.   Juuso Lehtinen              LS-37                    12.50      +2.23  
 35.   Ari-Pekka Joensuu           LapVi                    12.50      +2.23  
 37.   Eero Korpi                  KauWi                    12.51      +2.24  
 38.   Jussi Seppä                 SuSe                     12.54      +2.27  
 39.   Patrick Kronberg            Femman                   13.03      +2.36  
 40.   Ville Alho                  RR                       13.09      +2.42  
 41.   Jaakko Peni                 SipRa                    13.27      +3.00  
 42.   Eerik Sihvola               Kajo                     13.31      +3.04  
 43.   Lauri Inkeri                ORa                      13.50      +3.23  
 44.   Matias Sankari              SiSe                     13.55      +3.28  
 45.   Teemu Lindfors              Pihkan                   13.56      +3.29  
 46.   Aaro Nurmiainen             LappRi                   14.03      +3.36  
 47.   Misa Kekkinen               Pihkan                   14.18      +3.51  
 48.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen          KuoSu                    14.33      +4.06  
 49.   Joni Penttinen              KanSu                    14.45      +4.18  
 50.   Robert von Frenckell        Raseborg                 18.37      +8.10  
       Kleo Ketonen                Orient                    Hyl.             
       Juha Kuuttila               RaJu                      Hyl.             
       Ville Nykänen               KR                        Hyl.             
       Henri Rinta-Piirto          RasKu                     Hyl.             
       Niko Ritakallio             Lynx                      Hyl.             
       Pontus Strandberg           Femman                    Hyl.             
       Henri Valkonen              IHR                       Hyl.             

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H45 H55 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D45 D55 H21B1 H21B2 H20B H18B H16B H35B H45B H55B D21B D20B D18B D16B D45B

H16B : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 65, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antti Honkimaa              EsSu                      9.27             
  2.   Roope Koskinen              Hiisi                     9.45        +18  
  3.   Kare Kaskinen               UlvUra                    9.46        +19  
  4.   Max Mikander                Orient                    9.49        +22  
  5.   Jussi Parkkinen             Pohjant                   9.50        +23  
  6.   Tuomas Kotro                KyS                       9.53        +26  
  7.   Otso Seppälä                RR                        9.56        +29  
  8.   Juho Salminen               VaHa                     10.01        +34  
  9.   Pauli Huusari               LS-37                    10.04        +37  
 10.   Santeri Kössi               LapVi                    10.05        +38  
 11.   Tomi Koskela                AngA                     10.12        +45  
 12.   Eero Kahila                 TP                       10.15        +48  
 13.   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen       RaVa                     10.19        +52  
 13.   Jussi Kivelä                TP                       10.19        +52  
 15.   Kalle Kokkila               EsSu                     10.20        +53  
 16.   Jermu Kujanpää              Lynx                     10.21        +54  
 17.   Heikki Virekunnas           TP                       10.24        +57  
 18.   Juha Martikainen            KeuKi                    10.27      +1.00  
 18.   Miika Laine                 KyS                      10.27      +1.00  
 20.   Karri Koivuniemi            RasKa                    10.36      +1.09  
 21.   Marko Viitamäki             YKV                      10.41      +1.14  
 22.   Jean Sillman                SV                       10.46      +1.19  
 23.   André Haga                  Botnia                   10.47      +1.20  
 23.   Miika Kekkinen              Pihkan                   10.47      +1.20  
 25.   Fredrik Blomster            SV                       10.51      +1.24  
 26.   Tuomo Stenberg              MSParma                  10.57      +1.30  
 27.   Jonas Rönnqvist             Botnia                   10.58      +1.31  
 28.   Antti Rantala               SuSe                     10.59      +1.32  
 29.   Juho Lahtinen               IHR                      11.12      +1.45  
 30.   Joonas Niinimäki            TVV                      11.13      +1.46  
 31.   Markus Hakkarainen          RaKaS                    11.15      +1.48  
 32.   Lassi Tanskanen             KangSK                   11.17      +1.50  
 33.   Aleksi Simola               EsSu                     11.20      +1.53  
 34.   Toni Vuorinen               EsSu                     11.21      +1.54  
 35.   Heikki Ignatius             HS                       11.22      +1.55  
 35.   Joonas Salminen             VaHa                     11.22      +1.55  
 37.   Jarkko Hänninen             Delta                    11.33      +2.06  
 38.   Mats Ahlnäs                 Femman                   11.38      +2.11  
 39.   Tommi Leirimaa              RaVa                     11.39      +2.12  
 40.   Eetu Nykänen                KR                       11.40      +2.13  
 40.   Eerik Sillanpää             SV                       11.40      +2.13  
 42.   Jon Ewalds                  Orient                   11.41      +2.14  
 43.   Aleksi Anttila              RaVa                     11.42      +2.15  
 44.   Lassi Aaltonen              TVV                      11.46      +2.19  
 45.   Peetu Ahokas                IitPy                    11.49      +2.22  
 46.   Janne Holmijoki             PR                       11.56      +2.29  
 47.   Oskari Valkamo              KooVee                   11.59      +2.32  
 48.   Jirli Korhonen              KuoSu                    12.01      +2.34  
 49.   Filip Nyholm                Orient                   12.03      +2.36  
 50.   Aku Viitanen                TVV                      12.04      +2.37  
 51.   Masa Juutilainen            SKVuoksi                 12.05      +2.38  
 52.   Antti Hiironen              KoS                      12.30      +3.03  
 53.   Matias Kankkunen            OK77                     12.32      +3.05  
 54.   Pekka Lammi                 HS                       12.35      +3.08  
 55.   Markku Elo                  LaJy                     12.36      +3.09  
 56.   Henri Munukka               RaVa                     12.39      +3.12  
 56.   Ville Paldan                KooVee                   12.39      +3.12  
 58.   Mikko Kaunisto              TP                       13.38      +4.11  
 59.   Mika Kemppi                 KanSu                    14.00      +4.33  
 60.   Petja Pinomäki              VaHa                     14.20      +4.53  
 61.   Paavo Forsberg              KuUS                     14.40      +5.13  
 62.   Ville Leinonen              KuoSu                    15.11      +5.44  
 63.   Lasse Kohvakka              SaRa                     17.18      +7.51  
 64.   Joni Yrjölä                 KuUS                     17.44      +8.17  
 65.   Olli Liikkanen              LTH                      20.39     +11.12  

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H45 H55 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D45 D55 H21B1 H21B2 H20B H18B H16B H35B H45B H55B D21B D20B D18B D16B D45B

H35B : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Kari Jussila                KangSK                   11.41             
  2.   Tomas Ray                   OK77                     12.05        +24  
  3.   Mika Kulmala                RR                       12.06        +25  
  4.   Petri Kotro                 KyS                      12.31        +50  
  5.   Mika Tohmola                VePo                     12.37        +56  
  6.   Ari Hiiri                   HauSi                    12.51      +1.10  
  7.   Sakari Taskila              LeSi                     12.52      +1.11  
  8.   Veli-Matti Pulli            RR                       13.07      +1.26  
  9.   Antti Turkki                ORa                      13.19      +1.38  
 10.   Antti Rönnemaa              SiiRa                    13.21      +1.40  
 11.   Antero Pulli                RR                       13.22      +1.41  
 12.   Jari Kleemola               KeU                      13.26      +1.45  
 12.   Jussi Leskinen              MSParma                  13.26      +1.45  
 14.   Mika Näpänkangas            EsSu                     13.28      +1.47  
 15.   Sami Takaluoma              TP                       13.41      +2.00  
 16.   Heikki Jokinen              RaVa                     13.45      +2.04  
 17.   Lasse Westerholm            VePo                     13.48      +2.07  
 18.   Kenneth Lassila             Botnia                   13.50      +2.09  
 18.   Tnu Illaru                 Delta                    13.50      +2.09  
 20.   Leif Haajanen               Raseborg                 13.55      +2.14  
 21.   Pasi Liitiäinen             Orient                   14.07      +2.26  
 22.   Jarmo Nivala                YlivKu                   14.10      +2.29  
 23.   Timo Tuovinen               KuoSu                    14.22      +2.41  
 24.   Teppo Valtonen              HlT                      14.27      +2.46  
 25.   Tommy Selin                 EsAk                     14.39      +2.58  
 26.   Markku Elonen               LS-37                    14.53      +3.12  
 27.   Arttu Laine                 KoS                      15.06      +3.25  
 28.   Markku Ijas                 Raus                     15.16      +3.35  
 29.   Kari Backman                IinYr                    15.18      +3.37  
 30.   Jukka Kotilehto             VePo                     15.22      +3.41  
 31.   Ari Kuusholma               Hiisi                    15.27      +3.46  
 32.   Kimmo Liljeström            HS                       15.40      +3.59  
 33.   Timo Pärnänen               JoKu                     16.33      +4.52  
 34.   Jyrki Piirainen             Raus                     17.44      +6.03  
 35.   Risto Poikonen              IHR                      18.39      +6.58  
       Jari Kaaja                  KangSK                    Hyl.             

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H45 H55 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D45 D55 H21B1 H21B2 H20B H18B H16B H35B H45B H55B D21B D20B D18B D16B D45B

H45B : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Ari Martikainen             KeuKi                    10.38             
  2.   Raino Lampinen              HS                       11.00        +22  
  3.   Kari Valonen                LS-37                    11.01        +23  
  4.   Pentti Malinen              KaSu                     11.04        +26  
  5.   Kari Heikkilä               KuUS                     11.06        +28  
  6.   Antti Virkki                HlS                      11.07        +29  
  7.   Eero Haapasalmi             EE                       11.09        +31  
  8.   Heikki Hakala               KortJV                   11.12        +34  
  9.   Ilkka Korhonen              KuoSu                    11.14        +36  
 10.   Kari Seppälä                SuSe                     11.24        +46  
 11.   Esa Kangasmäki              SuJu                     11.29        +51  
 12.   Jari Järvinen               HlT                      11.52      +1.14  
 12.   Jukka Hänninen              Delta                    11.52      +1.14  
 14.   Heikki Peltonen             IPR                      11.53      +1.15  
 15.   Ilkka Ojapalo               RR                       12.00      +1.22  
 16.   Kimmo Laine                 EKSu                     12.16      +1.38  
 17.   Jorma Matilainen            S-JKL                    12.20      +1.42  
 18.   Petri Järvinen              EKU                      12.29      +1.51  
 19.   Timo Halla-Aho              Iisu                     12.47      +2.09  
 20.   Petri Nurmela               RaKaS                    12.54      +2.16  
 20.   Kari Koistinen              Navi                     12.54      +2.16  
 22.   Jan-Eric Nyström            AOK                      13.15      +2.37  
 23.   Jari Toivonen               EE                       13.37      +2.59  
 23.   Tapio Naakka                PiTa                     13.37      +2.59  
 25.   Timo Glad                   Jyry                     13.42      +3.04  
 26.   Timo Ritakallio             MSParma                  13.43      +3.05  
 27.   Ulf Meriheinä               SV                       13.52      +3.14  
 28.   Timo Suhonen                KuoSu                    13.54      +3.16  
 29.   Reino Kurkela               OH                       14.02      +3.24  
 30.   Jukka Vuorinen              EsSu                     14.08      +3.30  
 31.   Hannu Peni                  SipRa                    14.17      +3.39  
 32.   Juha Liukkonen              Delta                    14.29      +3.51  
 33.   Ari Honkimaa                EsSu                     15.24      +4.46  
 34.   Hannu Lammi                 HS                       15.46      +5.08  
 35.   Timo Nykänen                MU                       16.15      +5.37  
 36.   Jari Jurvakainen            S-JKL                    19.55      +9.17  
       Pekka Fincke                VeVe                      Hyl.             
       Harri Viitasalo             RiSu                      Hyl.             

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H45 H55 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D45 D55 H21B1 H21B2 H20B H18B H16B H35B H45B H55B D21B D20B D18B D16B D45B

H55B : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala          KuortKu                  12.31             
  2.   Martti Mäkelä               SOCAsik                  12.33         +2  
  3.   Tuomo Peltola               MSParma                  12.34         +3  
  4.   Pekka Palttala              TurSa                    12.38         +7  
  5.   Markku Hyvönen              RasPi                    12.44        +13  
  6.   Raimo Pusa                  ViRuS                    12.57        +26  
  7.   Juhani Tarvainen            PiTa                     12.58        +27  
  8.   Kauko Salonen               ViPa                     13.00        +29  
  9.   Tapio Jyväsjärvi            Eräp                     13.12        +41  
 10.   Kauko Turunen               LS-37                    13.23        +52  
 11.   Veikko Matikainen           KuUS                     13.31      +1.00  
 12.   Tore Högnäs                 Brahe                    13.41      +1.10  
 13.   Unto Kanerva                Jyry                     13.46      +1.15  
 14.   Paavo Holappa               TVV                      13.52      +1.21  
 15.   Raimo Haapalehto            VetU                     13.55      +1.24  
 16.   Reijo Olli                  VaHa                     14.04      +1.33  
 17.   Rauli Heinonen              LeSi                     14.20      +1.49  
 18.   Kari Hovi                   KuUS                     14.24      +1.53  
 19.   Antti Honkonen              LaTa                     14.25      +1.54  
 20.   Seppo Terävä                XYZ                      14.51      +2.20  
 21.   Hannu Nieminen              JRV                      15.07      +2.36  
 22.   Tapio Leino                 EsSu                     15.23      +2.52  
 23.   Heikki Kujanpää             AlajA                    15.28      +2.57  
 24.   Markus Jakobsson            RasKa                    16.07      +3.36  
 25.   Paavo Nikkari               JäPa                     16.23      +3.52  
 26.   Matti Espo                  SipRa                    17.23      +4.52  
       Markku Salo                 LS-37                     Hyl.             
       Jukka Savolainen            LS-37                     Hyl.             

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H45 H55 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D45 D55 H21B1 H21B2 H20B H18B H16B H35B H45B H55B D21B D20B D18B D16B D45B

D21B : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 90, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riikka Timperi              VeVe                     10.05             
  2.   Niina Laakso                Delta                    10.35        +30  
  3.   Anniina Niiranen            LS-37                    10.36        +31  
  4.   Mari Väänänen               KR                       10.46        +41  
  5.   Reetta Lakanen              VeVe                     10.47        +42  
  6.   Katri Leskelä               KanSu                    10.48        +43  
  7.   Maarit Korpi                LapVi                    10.55        +50  
  7.   Natalia Gurtchenkova        NOK                      10.55        +50  
  9.   Kaisa Pirkonen              KR                       10.56        +51  
 10.   Emma Lähdekorpi             KR                       10.58        +53  
 11.   Leena-Maija Harju           VeVe                     11.00        +55  
 12.   Henna Höglund               ORa                      11.01        +56  
 12.   Anna Koponen                Lynx                     11.01        +56  
 14.   Sanna Palomäki              LapVi                    11.02        +57  
 14.   Anu Kopra                   RasKa                    11.02        +57  
 16.   Sari Suomalainen            HlS                      11.03        +58  
 17.   Mia Taini                   JRV                      11.05      +1.00  
 18.   Jonna Bäckman               Orient                   11.12      +1.07  
 19.   Kaisu Martinmäki            S-JKL                    11.14      +1.09  
 20.   Sara Forsström              PR                       11.15      +1.10  
 21.   Hanna Ruhanen               HS                       11.18      +1.13  
 21.   Paula Porkka                Delta                    11.18      +1.13  
 23.   Minna Ryyppö                HS                       11.21      +1.16  
 24.   Signe Dambe                 PR                       11.22      +1.17  
 25.   Elisa Kemppainen            RaKaS                    11.23      +1.18  
 25.   Elisa Dresen                PR                       11.23      +1.18  
 27.   Laura Virekunnas            TP                       11.24      +1.19  
 28.   Johanna Kriikkula           ÄhtU                     11.25      +1.20  
 29.   Johanna Kiiski              HS                       11.31      +1.26  
 29.   Laura Salmi                 Hiisi                    11.31      +1.26  
 31.   Seidi Roine                 EsSu                     11.32      +1.27  
 31.   Matleena Ojapalo            RR                       11.32      +1.27  
 33.   Kukka-Maaria Repo           ORa                      11.33      +1.28  
 33.   Liisa Kujanpää              TP                       11.33      +1.28  
 35.   Mari Koivunen               AR                       11.34      +1.29  
 36.   Salla Tiihonen              LS-37                    11.36      +1.31  
 37.   Heli Lyytikäinen            PR                       11.40      +1.35  
 38.   Tuuli Paunonen              KooVee                   11.42      +1.37  
 39.   Anne Kataja                 RR                       11.45      +1.40  
 40.   Kirsi Saarinen              KooVee                   11.48      +1.43  
 41.   Annamaria Väli-Klemelä      PR                       11.50      +1.45  
 41.   Marika Piironen             KR                       11.50      +1.45  
 43.   Matleena Lindeqvist         PR                       11.52      +1.47  
 43.   Anna Ustinova               HlS                      11.52      +1.47  
 45.   Tiina Uotila                OrPo                     11.54      +1.49  
 46.   Jenni Järvinen              Hiisi                    11.56      +1.51  
 47.   Heli Heikkilä               MSParma                  12.00      +1.55  
 48.   Essi Kangasaho              Delta                    12.01      +1.56  
 49.   Riina Liuha                 AR                       12.02      +1.57  
 49.   Jenni Mettälä               Hiisi                    12.02      +1.57  
 51.   Marie Fred                  Orient                   12.04      +1.59  
 52.   Erika Uotila                KooVee                   12.08      +2.03  
 53.   Sari Vääränen               KouRa                    12.09      +2.04  
 54.   Päivi Mikkolainen           VaHa                     12.10      +2.05  
 54.   Hanna-Riikka Partanen       HyRa                     12.10      +2.05  
 56.   Anu Tahvanainen             LS-37                    12.12      +2.07  
 56.   Heli Noponen                Delta                    12.12      +2.07  
 56.   Lotta Råberg                KanSu                    12.12      +2.07  
 59.   Tea Laurila                 TuS                      12.14      +2.09  
 60.   Laura Häsä                  Pohjant                  12.19      +2.14  
 61.   Terhi Kauppila              TP                       12.26      +2.21  
 62.   Leena Rauhamäki             Raus                     12.32      +2.27  
 63.   Tiina Komssi                RR                       12.33      +2.28  
 64.   Sanna Paavilainen           AnttU                    12.35      +2.30  
 65.   Lena Paxal                  Botnia                   12.38      +2.33  
 66.   Salla Kekki                 ORa                      12.40      +2.35  
 67.   Mari Puhakka-Asikainen      SipRa                    12.43      +2.38  
 68.   Matleena Mannelin           RasKa                    12.47      +2.42  
 69.   Outi Örn                    KärKV                    12.49      +2.44  
 70.   Johanna Pensas              LapVi                    12.52      +2.47  
 71.   Saana Konkola               JRV                      13.10      +3.05  
 72.   Jeannette Aumo              Orient                   13.11      +3.06  
 73.   Anastasia Saranen           Pihkan                   13.16      +3.11  
 74.   Niina Männikkö              RR                       13.24      +3.19  
 75.   Kaija Rantoja               RasKe                    13.35      +3.30  
 75.   Anu Kangasaho               Delta                    13.35      +3.30  
 77.   Tuula Hyytiäinen            Navi                     13.36      +3.31  
 78.   Annika Björk                HS                       13.40      +3.35  
 79.   Anu Uhotoinen               EsSu                     13.43      +3.38  
 80.   Sanna Keisanen              PoRa                     13.57      +3.52  
 81.   Sara Niemi                  RR                       13.58      +3.53  
 82.   Tia Tarkiainen              JRV                      13.59      +3.54  
 83.   Mirva Anttila               RiSu                     14.08      +4.03  
 84.   Ramona Åkermarck            Orient                   14.15      +4.10  
 85.   Sanna Laakso                Hiisi                    14.27      +4.22  
 86.   Hanna Kuusela               KooVee                   14.28      +4.23  
 87.   Joosefiina Kukkonen         AngA                     14.39      +4.34  
 88.   Heidi Arjamaa               HS                       14.42      +4.37  
 89.   Marjaana Andelin            LaTa                     17.16      +7.11  
 90.   Kirsi Lehtonen              HauSi                    17.37      +7.32  

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H45 H55 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D45 D55 H21B1 H21B2 H20B H18B H16B H35B H45B H55B D21B D20B D18B D16B D45B

D20B : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Suvi Pajunen                OrPo                     12.46             
  2.   Tuulia Mattila              MSParma                  13.44        +58  
  3.   Suvi Hyvönen                RasPi                    14.55      +2.09  
  4.   Ida-Maria Otonkorpi         TP                       15.01      +2.15  
  5.   Sohvi Penttinen             LS-37                    15.36      +2.50  
  6.   Karoliina Ignatius          HS                       15.52      +3.06  
  7.   Iisa Lehtiniemi             JRV                      16.34      +3.48  

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H45 H55 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D45 D55 H21B1 H21B2 H20B H18B H16B H35B H45B H55B D21B D20B D18B D16B D45B

D18B : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Katariina Tuohimäki         RasKu                    11.47             
  2.   Elina Määttä                KEV                      12.02        +15  
  3.   Minna Saarinen              KooVee                   12.22        +35  
  4.   Minna-Mari Olli             VaHa                     12.26        +39  
  4.   Sofia Mattila               MSParma                  12.26        +39  
  6.   Emilia Puputti              Delta                    12.57      +1.10  
  7.   Tiia Jetsonen               KuoSu                    13.03      +1.16  
  8.   Tiina Huhta                 Lynx                     13.07      +1.20  
  9.   Linda Danskanen             Raseborg                 13.15      +1.28  
 10.   Isabel Aurén                Botnia                   13.30      +1.43  
 11.   Jasmin Sundbäck             SV                       13.38      +1.51  
 12.   Fredrika Pihl               Orient                   13.56      +2.09  
 13.   Hanna Söderström            Raseborg                 14.09      +2.22  
 14.   Anna Westerlund             KooVee                   14.27      +2.40  
 15.   Eveliina Koivu              VeVe                     14.35      +2.48  
 16.   Matleena Kukkonen           AngA                     14.40      +2.53  
 17.   Vivian Lindholm             OK77                     14.46      +2.59  
 18.   Jenny Puputti               Delta                    14.49      +3.02  
 19.   Sanna Pitkänen              KEV                      15.04      +3.17  
 20.   Magdaleena Ignatius         HS                       15.34      +3.47  
 21.   Leena Kuusipohja            JRV                      16.31      +4.44  
 22.   Erica Åkermarck             Orient                   17.13      +5.26  
 23.   Sara Huhtanen               KooVee                   27.11     +15.24  
       Alexandra Källman           Falken                    Hyl.             

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H45 H55 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D45 D55 H21B1 H21B2 H20B H18B H16B H35B H45B H55B D21B D20B D18B D16B D45B

D16B : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Susanna Laakkonen           VaHa                     11.12             
  2.   Sonja Liukkonen             Delta                    11.54        +42  
  3.   Aino Ojanen                 KangSK                   12.04        +52  
  4.   Paula Korpi                 PoRa                     12.08        +56  
  5.   Eveliina Kosola             Pohjant                  12.40      +1.28  
  5.   Ina Westerlund              OK77                     12.40      +1.28  
  7.   Suvi Ylikylä                RasKa                    12.44      +1.32  
  8.   Heidi Mattila               RaLu                     12.50      +1.38  
  9.   Carita Espo                 SipRa                    13.01      +1.49  
  9.   Aino Kattilakoski           KoS                      13.01      +1.49  
  9.   Vilmalotta Silvonen         SKVuoksi                 13.01      +1.49  
 12.   Eveliina Hasu               SipRa                    13.17      +2.05  
 12.   Emilia Teini                RaLu                     13.17      +2.05  
 12.   Jemina Martelius            MSParma                  13.17      +2.05  
 15.   Miitu Korhonen              KuoSu                    13.19      +2.07  
 16.   Hanna Leinonen              KaSu                     13.22      +2.10  
 16.   Henna Niemi                 MSParma                  13.22      +2.10  
 16.   Kristiina Lampinen          HS                       13.22      +2.10  
 19.   Salla Vahvelainen           TP                       13.31      +2.19  
 20.   Anniina Sinkkonen           MSParma                  13.33      +2.21  
 21.   Vera Österman               TuS                      13.34      +2.22  
 21.   Essi Ylipelkola             LappVe                   13.34      +2.22  
 23.   Piia Latva-Kiskola          RasKu                    13.40      +2.28  
 24.   Anna Alppi                  KanSu                    13.44      +2.32  
 25.   Leena Tani                  SipRa                    13.50      +2.38  
 26.   Sanna Ylikylä               RasKa                    14.01      +2.49  
 27.   Rafaela Ilmoni              OK77                     14.06      +2.54  
 28.   Johanna Saari               KanSu                    14.08      +2.56  
 29.   Milka Viita                 Navi                     14.17      +3.05  
 30.   Siiri Lepola                RaVa                     14.34      +3.22  
 31.   Laura Leppänen              TP                       14.40      +3.28  
 32.   Mari Penttilä               HauSi                    14.47      +3.35  
 33.   Liisa Parviainen            TP                       15.04      +3.52  
 34.   Linda Vairinen              KR                       15.09      +3.57  
 35.   Veera Hautala               SaSu                     15.39      +4.27  
 36.   Meri Maijala                LapVe                    15.49      +4.37  
 37.   Mona Lindroth               AR                       16.05      +4.53  
 38.   Juuli Ollikainen            Navi                     16.45      +5.33  
 39.   Jenna Ojala                 VeVe                     17.03      +5.51  
 40.   Asta Järvinen               AR                       17.21      +6.09  
 41.   Jessica Gustafsson          TVV                      18.54      +7.42  
 42.   Jenna Kuoppamäki            RaVa                     22.15     +11.03  
       Miia Mattila                HS                        Hyl.             
       Marjo Saarinen              KooVee                    Hyl.             

H21 H20 H18 H16 H35 H45 H55 D21 D20 D18 D16 D35 D45 D55 H21B1 H21B2 H20B H18B H16B H35B H45B H55B D21B D20B D18B D16B D45B

D45B : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maarit Ritakallio           Lynx                     12.41             
  2.   Liisa Juga                  KeU                      13.46      +1.05