Helsinki Spring Marathon 10.4.2022

KMYL KM50 KNYL KN50 KYMPPI KM KN

Kymppi miehet

Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.156Sallinen MikkoEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fi38:16
2.52Inkinen JanneLahden Ahkera38:24+7
3.87Pietarinen JuhaniKenttäurheilijat-5838:57+41
4.145Tuomisto TuomoMetsätyöt Tuomisto39:31+1:14
5.59Kokko PekkaSamba Trail Running Club39:34+1:18
6.139Sirén Jukka40:55+2:39
7.151Isokoski ErkkiHelsingin Juoksijat41:34+3:17
8.157Nurminen ErkkaHämeenlinna41:47+3:30
9.54Juhala JanneDowntown 6542:02+3:45
10.47Hummasti Aki43:55+5:38
11.61Kulmala JanneIslan jää44:32+6:15
12.79Ohtonen TimoHillers Trail Running Club45:02+6:46
13.143Toivonen AriHyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat45:06+6:49
14.161Siitonen TeemiuWatts Helsinki45:10+6:54
15.45Hill Jukka45:40+7:24
16.159Hämäläinen SampoEspoon Tapiot45:51+7:34
17.57Kauppinen JuhaKaus46:10+7:54
18.84Perttilä Niko47:24+9:07
19.113Vacca Matteo47:41+9:24
20.92Rinne Juho48:45+10:28
21.112Tyyskä SamuliEspoo48:55+10:38
22.62Kuosmanen KariHEALTHBOMBER.FI51:52+13:35
23.149Wilkus Andrzej52:23+14:06
24.133Parhiala Kimmo53:19+15:02
25.89Pitkänen HeikkiOtavan ompelukerho53:40+15:24
26.63Laht KenFimar Group Oy53:52+15:36
27.51Iman Daniel54:13+15:56
28.147Von Martens Julius54:42+16:25
29.81Pakonen Olli57:26+19:09
30.116Von Martens AndreasTurku1:01:11+22:55
31.94Räsänen Jukka1:02:09+23:52
32.110Tuomi JoniABB1:11:24+33:08
33.93Riolo Uusivaara Christophe1:12:02+33:45
36Adamson BrunoEi läht.
38Alakuijala LauriHelsinki TriathlonEi läht.
44Hemiö MariaFMREi läht.
53Jaala MiikkaSanomain kerhoEi läht.
73Masalin WalterEspooEi läht.
77Niemelä HarriHelsinkiEi läht.
82Parviainen HannuEspoon TapiotEi läht.
88Piironen AnttiEi läht.
91Rhouni Bellouti SaidEi läht.
97Saarela TeemuKU-58Ei läht.
101Sinisaari TomiKatiska EnsembleEi läht.
115Viitamäki JariHSYEi läht.
119Väisänen TeemuEi läht.

KMYL KM50 KNYL KN50 KYMPPI KM KN

Kymppi miehet 50

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.95Rönkkö AnttiKeU39:28
2.141Tarvainen MarkoTPP41:02+1:33
3.39Borg MattiTREMK43:22+3:53
4.55Jäppinen PerttiPorvoonurheilijat48:28+8:59
5.155Mikhaylov IgorFranco Chemicals Oy48:48+9:19
6.129Malinen MarkoRunners High49:47+10:18
7.70Lukander Kimmo51:25+11:56
8.86Pieri Andrea51:42+12:13
9.127Lehtinen KariSiuntio51:43+12:14
10.103Suonsyrjä TimoHartelan Ryhti52:01+12:32
11.102Ståhl PeterIf.sibbovargarna52:32+13:03
12.135Poikonen Veli-MattiKerava56:00+16:31
13.60Kuhakoski JulleKone hissit58:06+18:37
14.153Harteva KaukoTeam Raju1:13:53+34:24
48Huolman IlpoHelsingin JuoksijatEi läht.
72Manninen PekkaEi läht.
78Nurmilaukas PekkaMylsänniemen MöykkäEi läht.
83Pelttari TimoHämeenkoskiEi läht.
90Pääkkönen AnttiOtavan OmpelukerhoEi läht.
105Syrjäläinen JanneRaippa TeamEi läht.
104Syrjäläinen JanneHiMaEi läht.

KMYL KM50 KNYL KN50 KYMPPI KM KN

Kymppi naiset

Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.140Tarvainen LottaJoensuun Kataja39:28
2.106Syvälä MinnaTeam Hoka41:08+1:39
3.137Roine KirsiTriathlon vantaa41:18+1:50
4.130Mäkäräinen LeenaKenttäurheilijat-5841:21+1:52
5.146Uuttu SatuKenttäurheilijat-5841:31+2:02
6.150Hammer FelizitasJuoksuakatemia Lappeenranta42:41+3:12
7.76Muttonen Jenni43:24+3:55
8.125Jääskeläinen Katja AliisaHelsinki45:37+6:08
9.134Pitkänen AnuHelsingin Juoksijat45:59+6:30
10.144Toukkari MillaHelsingin Juoksijat46:20+6:51
11.41Erkko TuuliHelsingin Juoksijat47:29+8:00
12.65Lehto MariaStamina TC47:42+8:13
13.118Vuoristo AnuHelsingin Jyry49:13+9:44
14.160Pekkarinen JenniHelsinki53:58+14:29
15.71Löytynoja MinnaHelsinki54:29+15:00
16.132Palmunen Tanja54:44+15:15
17.64Lassila LauraKU-5854:50+15:21
18.40De Moor VanessaHelsingin Juoksijat55:28+15:59
19.148Vuorela Maria55:31+16:02
20.123Wiik Hanne56:16+16:47
21.131Nissinen NiinaQvik56:30+17:01
22.67Liljedahl Ia-Beate57:38+18:09
23.98Savolainen SatuHelsinki57:52+18:23
24.158Junnila-Nurminen AnnaHämeenlinna57:54+18:26
25.136Qvarnström Ida1:00:49+21:21
26.85Peräniemi Anu1:06:56+27:27
27.121Wiberg SabinaHanko1:08:03+28:34
28.120Weckström MarinaHangon Hyrskyt1:08:03+28:34
29.43Hava AnuPornainen1:08:59+29:30
30.142Lehto Sanna1:11:27+31:58
31.58Keskinen Katy1:12:09+32:40
32.152Reunanen MerjaEspoo1:13:53+34:24
33.74Mattila Annu1:17:23+37:54
37Ahrnberg HannaEi läht.
124Immonen SusannaHelsinkiEi läht.
56Kaitera EmmiEi läht.
126Kokko PauliinaEi läht.
66Leponiemi MarisNaiste SpordiklubiEi läht.
68Lohvansuu IinaKU-58Ei läht.
80Oinonen TarjaKpk24/7Ei läht.
99Seppälä AnuKeravaEi läht.
107Särkinen PiaEspooEi läht.
255Tuomaala ElinaEspooEi läht.
122Wiberg SabinaEi läht.
117Vuorikari SusannaEi läht.

KMYL KM50 KNYL KN50 KYMPPI KM KN

Kymppi naiset 50

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.114Vartiainen MirjaEspoon Tapiot44:40
2.96Saarela JaanaKunto-Pirkat45:28+48
3.128Lipsanen Eerika48:41+4:01
4.154Nurvo MinnaTriathlon Vantaa49:41+5:00
5.75Mieho Hilkka-LiisaHelsingin Juoksijat53:23+8:43
6.49Huotari RaisaKenttäurheilijat-5856:12+11:32
7.69Luist Helle1:03:30+18:50
8.138Romu ChristelHelsinki1:09:29+24:49
42Harakka TuijaHelsinkiEi läht.
46Hoffren AnneEi läht.
50Härkönen EijaPertunmaaEi läht.
100Seppälä-Koskelo Sanna-MariEspoon TapiotEi läht.
108Toivonen JohannaHelsinkiEi läht.
109Torniainen TainaHelsingin JuoksijatEi läht.
111Tuominen AnnaEspoon EtanatEi läht.

KMYL KM50 KNYL KN50 KYMPPI KM KN

Kymppi kaikki

Lähti: 88, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.156Sallinen MikkoEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fi38:16
2.52Inkinen JanneLahden Ahkera38:24+7
3.87Pietarinen JuhaniKenttäurheilijat-5838:57+41
4.140Tarvainen LottaJoensuun Kataja39:28+1:12
5.95Rönkkö AnttiKeU39:28+1:12
6.145Tuomisto TuomoMetsätyöt Tuomisto39:31+1:14
7.59Kokko PekkaSamba Trail Running Club39:34+1:18
8.139Sirén Jukka40:55+2:39
9.141Tarvainen MarkoTPP41:02+2:45
10.106Syvälä MinnaTeam Hoka41:08+2:51
11.137Roine KirsiTriathlon vantaa41:18+3:02
12.130Mäkäräinen LeenaKenttäurheilijat-5841:21+3:04
13.146Uuttu SatuKenttäurheilijat-5841:31+3:14
14.151Isokoski ErkkiHelsingin Juoksijat41:34+3:17
15.157Nurminen ErkkaHämeenlinna41:47+3:30
16.54Juhala JanneDowntown 6542:02+3:45
17.150Hammer FelizitasJuoksuakatemia Lappeenranta42:41+4:25
18.39Borg MattiTREMK43:22+5:05
19.76Muttonen Jenni43:24+5:07
20.47Hummasti Aki43:55+5:38
21.61Kulmala JanneIslan jää44:32+6:15
22.114Vartiainen MirjaEspoon Tapiot44:40+6:23
23.79Ohtonen TimoHillers Trail Running Club45:02+6:46
24.143Toivonen AriHyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat45:06+6:49
25.161Siitonen TeemiuWatts Helsinki45:10+6:54
26.96Saarela JaanaKunto-Pirkat45:28+7:11
27.125Jääskeläinen Katja AliisaHelsinki45:37+7:21
28.45Hill Jukka45:40+7:24
29.159Hämäläinen SampoEspoon Tapiot45:51+7:34
30.134Pitkänen AnuHelsingin Juoksijat45:59+7:42
31.57Kauppinen JuhaKaus46:10+7:54
32.144Toukkari MillaHelsingin Juoksijat46:20+8:04
33.84Perttilä Niko47:24+9:07
34.41Erkko TuuliHelsingin Juoksijat47:29+9:12
35.113Vacca Matteo47:41+9:24
36.65Lehto MariaStamina TC47:42+9:26
37.55Jäppinen PerttiPorvoonurheilijat48:28+10:11
38.128Lipsanen Eerika48:41+10:24
39.92Rinne Juho48:45+10:28
40.155Mikhaylov IgorFranco Chemicals Oy48:48+10:31
41.112Tyyskä SamuliEspoo48:55+10:38
42.118Vuoristo AnuHelsingin Jyry49:13+10:57
43.154Nurvo MinnaTriathlon Vantaa49:41+11:24
44.129Malinen MarkoRunners High49:47+11:30
45.70Lukander Kimmo51:25+13:08
46.86Pieri Andrea51:42+13:25
47.127Lehtinen KariSiuntio51:43+13:26
48.62Kuosmanen KariHEALTHBOMBER.FI51:52+13:35
49.103Suonsyrjä TimoHartelan Ryhti52:01+13:44
50.149Wilkus Andrzej52:23+14:06
51.102Ståhl PeterIf.sibbovargarna52:32+14:15
52.133Parhiala Kimmo53:19+15:02
53.75Mieho Hilkka-LiisaHelsingin Juoksijat53:23+15:06
54.89Pitkänen HeikkiOtavan ompelukerho53:40+15:24
55.63Laht KenFimar Group Oy53:52+15:36
56.160Pekkarinen JenniHelsinki53:58+15:41
57.51Iman Daniel54:13+15:56
58.71Löytynoja MinnaHelsinki54:29+16:13
59.147Von Martens Julius54:42+16:25
60.132Palmunen Tanja54:44+16:27
61.64Lassila LauraKU-5854:50+16:33
62.40De Moor VanessaHelsingin Juoksijat55:28+17:11
63.148Vuorela Maria55:31+17:15
64.135Poikonen Veli-MattiKerava56:00+17:43
65.49Huotari RaisaKenttäurheilijat-5856:12+17:56
66.123Wiik Hanne56:16+17:59
67.131Nissinen NiinaQvik56:30+18:14
68.81Pakonen Olli57:26+19:09
69.67Liljedahl Ia-Beate57:38+19:21
70.98Savolainen SatuHelsinki57:52+19:35
71.158Junnila-Nurminen AnnaHämeenlinna57:54+19:38
72.60Kuhakoski JulleKone hissit58:06+19:49
73.136Qvarnström Ida1:00:49+22:33
74.116Von Martens AndreasTurku1:01:11+22:55
75.94Räsänen Jukka1:02:09+23:52
76.69Luist Helle1:03:30+25:13
77.85Peräniemi Anu1:06:56+28:39
78.121Wiberg SabinaHanko1:08:03+29:46
79.120Weckström MarinaHangon Hyrskyt1:08:03+29:47
80.43Hava AnuPornainen1:08:59+30:43
81.138Romu ChristelHelsinki1:09:29+31:13
82.110Tuomi JoniABB1:11:24+33:08
83.142Lehto Sanna1:11:27+33:10
84.93Riolo Uusivaara Christophe1:12:02+33:45
85.58Keskinen Katy1:12:09+33:52
86.152Reunanen MerjaEspoo1:13:53+35:36
87.153Harteva KaukoTeam Raju1:13:53+35:37
88.74Mattila Annu1:17:23+39:06
36Adamson BrunoEi läht.
37Ahrnberg HannaEi läht.
38Alakuijala LauriHelsinki TriathlonEi läht.
42Harakka TuijaHelsinkiEi läht.
44Hemiö MariaFMREi läht.
46Hoffren AnneEi läht.
48Huolman IlpoHelsingin JuoksijatEi läht.
50Härkönen EijaPertunmaaEi läht.
124Immonen SusannaHelsinkiEi läht.
53Jaala MiikkaSanomain kerhoEi läht.
56Kaitera EmmiEi läht.
126Kokko PauliinaEi läht.
66Leponiemi MarisNaiste SpordiklubiEi läht.
68Lohvansuu IinaKU-58Ei läht.
72Manninen PekkaEi läht.
73Masalin WalterEspooEi läht.
77Niemelä HarriHelsinkiEi läht.
78Nurmilaukas PekkaMylsänniemen MöykkäEi läht.
80Oinonen TarjaKpk24/7Ei läht.
82Parviainen HannuEspoon TapiotEi läht.
83Pelttari TimoHämeenkoskiEi läht.
88Piironen AnttiEi läht.
90Pääkkönen AnttiOtavan OmpelukerhoEi läht.
91Rhouni Bellouti SaidEi läht.
97Saarela TeemuKU-58Ei läht.
100Seppälä-Koskelo Sanna-MariEspoon TapiotEi läht.
99Seppälä AnuKeravaEi läht.
101Sinisaari TomiKatiska EnsembleEi läht.
105Syrjäläinen JanneRaippa TeamEi läht.
104Syrjäläinen JanneHiMaEi läht.
107Särkinen PiaEspooEi läht.
108Toivonen JohannaHelsinkiEi läht.
109Torniainen TainaHelsingin JuoksijatEi läht.
255Tuomaala ElinaEspooEi läht.
111Tuominen AnnaEspoon EtanatEi läht.
122Wiberg SabinaEi läht.
115Viitamäki JariHSYEi läht.
117Vuorikari SusannaEi läht.
119Väisänen TeemuEi läht.

KMYL KM50 KNYL KN50 KYMPPI KM KN

Kymppi miehet

Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.156Sallinen MikkoEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fi38:16
2.52Inkinen JanneLahden Ahkera38:24+7
3.87Pietarinen JuhaniKenttäurheilijat-5838:57+41
4.95Rönkkö AnttiKeU39:28+1:12
5.145Tuomisto TuomoMetsätyöt Tuomisto39:31+1:14
6.59Kokko PekkaSamba Trail Running Club39:34+1:18
7.139Sirén Jukka40:55+2:39
8.141Tarvainen MarkoTPP41:02+2:45
9.151Isokoski ErkkiHelsingin Juoksijat41:34+3:17
10.157Nurminen ErkkaHämeenlinna41:47+3:30
11.54Juhala JanneDowntown 6542:02+3:45
12.39Borg MattiTREMK43:22+5:05
13.47Hummasti Aki43:55+5:38
14.61Kulmala JanneIslan jää44:32+6:15
15.79Ohtonen TimoHillers Trail Running Club45:02+6:46
16.143Toivonen AriHyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat45:06+6:49
17.161Siitonen TeemiuWatts Helsinki45:10+6:54
18.45Hill Jukka45:40+7:24
19.159Hämäläinen SampoEspoon Tapiot45:51+7:34
20.57Kauppinen JuhaKaus46:10+7:54
21.84Perttilä Niko47:24+9:07
22.113Vacca Matteo47:41+9:24
23.55Jäppinen PerttiPorvoonurheilijat48:28+10:11
24.92Rinne Juho48:45+10:28
25.155Mikhaylov IgorFranco Chemicals Oy48:48+10:31
26.112Tyyskä SamuliEspoo48:55+10:38
27.129Malinen MarkoRunners High49:47+11:30
28.70Lukander Kimmo51:25+13:08
29.86Pieri Andrea51:42+13:25
30.127Lehtinen KariSiuntio51:43+13:26
31.62Kuosmanen KariHEALTHBOMBER.FI51:52+13:35
32.103Suonsyrjä TimoHartelan Ryhti52:01+13:44
33.149Wilkus Andrzej52:23+14:06
34.102Ståhl PeterIf.sibbovargarna52:32+14:15
35.133Parhiala Kimmo53:19+15:02
36.89Pitkänen HeikkiOtavan ompelukerho53:40+15:24
37.63Laht KenFimar Group Oy53:52+15:36
38.51Iman Daniel54:13+15:56
39.147Von Martens Julius54:42+16:25
40.135Poikonen Veli-MattiKerava56:00+17:43
41.81Pakonen Olli57:26+19:09
42.60Kuhakoski JulleKone hissit58:06+19:49
43.116Von Martens AndreasTurku1:01:11+22:55
44.94Räsänen Jukka1:02:09+23:52
45.110Tuomi JoniABB1:11:24+33:08
46.93Riolo Uusivaara Christophe1:12:02+33:45
47.153Harteva KaukoTeam Raju1:13:53+35:37
36Adamson BrunoEi läht.
38Alakuijala LauriHelsinki TriathlonEi läht.
44Hemiö MariaFMREi läht.
48Huolman IlpoHelsingin JuoksijatEi läht.
53Jaala MiikkaSanomain kerhoEi läht.
72Manninen PekkaEi läht.
73Masalin WalterEspooEi läht.
77Niemelä HarriHelsinkiEi läht.
78Nurmilaukas PekkaMylsänniemen MöykkäEi läht.
82Parviainen HannuEspoon TapiotEi läht.
83Pelttari TimoHämeenkoskiEi läht.
88Piironen AnttiEi läht.
90Pääkkönen AnttiOtavan OmpelukerhoEi läht.
91Rhouni Bellouti SaidEi läht.
97Saarela TeemuKU-58Ei läht.
101Sinisaari TomiKatiska EnsembleEi läht.
105Syrjäläinen JanneRaippa TeamEi läht.
104Syrjäläinen JanneHiMaEi läht.
115Viitamäki JariHSYEi läht.
119Väisänen TeemuEi läht.

KMYL KM50 KNYL KN50 KYMPPI KM KN

Kymppi naiset

Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.140Tarvainen LottaJoensuun Kataja39:28
2.106Syvälä MinnaTeam Hoka41:08+1:39
3.137Roine KirsiTriathlon vantaa41:18+1:50
4.130Mäkäräinen LeenaKenttäurheilijat-5841:21+1:52
5.146Uuttu SatuKenttäurheilijat-5841:31+2:02
6.150Hammer FelizitasJuoksuakatemia Lappeenranta42:41+3:12
7.76Muttonen Jenni43:24+3:55
8.114Vartiainen MirjaEspoon Tapiot44:40+5:11
9.96Saarela JaanaKunto-Pirkat45:28+5:59
10.125Jääskeläinen Katja AliisaHelsinki45:37+6:08
11.134Pitkänen AnuHelsingin Juoksijat45:59+6:30
12.144Toukkari MillaHelsingin Juoksijat46:20+6:51
13.41Erkko TuuliHelsingin Juoksijat47:29+8:00
14.65Lehto MariaStamina TC47:42+8:13
15.128Lipsanen Eerika48:41+9:12
16.118Vuoristo AnuHelsingin Jyry49:13+9:44
17.154Nurvo MinnaTriathlon Vantaa49:41+10:12
18.75Mieho Hilkka-LiisaHelsingin Juoksijat53:23+13:54
19.160Pekkarinen JenniHelsinki53:58+14:29
20.71Löytynoja MinnaHelsinki54:29+15:00
21.132Palmunen Tanja54:44+15:15
22.64Lassila LauraKU-5854:50+15:21
23.40De Moor VanessaHelsingin Juoksijat55:28+15:59
24.148Vuorela Maria55:31+16:02
25.49Huotari RaisaKenttäurheilijat-5856:12+16:43
26.123Wiik Hanne56:16+16:47
27.131Nissinen NiinaQvik56:30+17:01
28.67Liljedahl Ia-Beate57:38+18:09
29.98Savolainen SatuHelsinki57:52+18:23
30.158Junnila-Nurminen AnnaHämeenlinna57:54+18:26
31.136Qvarnström Ida1:00:49+21:21
32.69Luist Helle1:03:30+24:01
33.85Peräniemi Anu1:06:56+27:27
34.121Wiberg SabinaHanko1:08:03+28:34
35.120Weckström MarinaHangon Hyrskyt1:08:03+28:34
36.43Hava AnuPornainen1:08:59+29:30
37.138Romu ChristelHelsinki1:09:29+30:00
38.142Lehto Sanna1:11:27+31:58
39.58Keskinen Katy1:12:09+32:40
40.152Reunanen MerjaEspoo1:13:53+34:24
41.74Mattila Annu1:17:23+37:54
37Ahrnberg HannaEi läht.
42Harakka TuijaHelsinkiEi läht.
46Hoffren AnneEi läht.
50Härkönen EijaPertunmaaEi läht.
124Immonen SusannaHelsinkiEi läht.
56Kaitera EmmiEi läht.
126Kokko PauliinaEi läht.
66Leponiemi MarisNaiste SpordiklubiEi läht.
68Lohvansuu IinaKU-58Ei läht.
80Oinonen TarjaKpk24/7Ei läht.
100Seppälä-Koskelo Sanna-MariEspoon TapiotEi läht.
99Seppälä AnuKeravaEi läht.
107Särkinen PiaEspooEi läht.
108Toivonen JohannaHelsinkiEi läht.
109Torniainen TainaHelsingin JuoksijatEi läht.
255Tuomaala ElinaEspooEi läht.
111Tuominen AnnaEspoon EtanatEi läht.
122Wiberg SabinaEi läht.
117Vuorikari SusannaEi läht.