Kompassi-tapahtuma, INOV-8-liigan finaali ja kansallinen Korkeakankaalla 15

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

H20 : 9,3 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.901Donner JonnyOK7759:52
2.903Koivumäki OlliLapuan Virkiä1:01:09+1:17
3.902Virtanen AkseliKouvolan Suunnistajat1:01:52+2:00
4.904Virtala AlexPargas IF1:04:02+4:10
5.906Korhonen EetuKouvolan Suunnistajat1:04:27+4:35
6.907Mustajoki OlliTampereen Pyrintö1:05:21+5:29
7.908Kukkonen HenriVehkalahden Veikot1:10:53+11:01
8.905Rousku SamuliMS Parma1:14:05+14:13

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

H18 : 7,7 km

Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.701Ronkainen AarniJämsän Retki-Veikot49:25
2.702Kirjavainen SanteriKuopion Suunnistajat50:48+1:23
3.710Kemppi TopiasEspoon Suunta50:49+1:24
4.711Kuusikko MiskaSK Pohjantähti51:47+2:22
5.715Joensuu ValterIF Brahe52:38+3:13
6.706Gröhn RikuTampereen Pyrintö52:42+3:17
7.704Hämäläinen KasperiKuopion Suunnistajat53:21+3:56
8.709Similä SeveriSK Pohjantähti53:43+4:18
8.733Koivisto MikaelSK Uusi53:43+4:18
10.714Lehtonen EliasMS Parma54:07+4:42
11.718Donner JesperOK7754:24+4:59
12.705Sankelo SampoLapuan Virkiä55:10+5:45
13.721Aaltonen TatuLynx55:36+6:11
14.725Rokka TuomasLounais-Hämeen Rasti57:19+7:54
15.727Koponen MatiasLynx57:38+8:13
16.716Still AlecOK Trian57:52+8:27
17.730Myllärinen VerttiLappeen Riento58:09+8:44
18.703Raasakka JussiEspoon Suunta58:27+9:02
19.717Yliaho JoonaKoovee58:39+9:14
20.722Kallela LucaHelsingin Suunnistajat59:06+9:41
21.712Hyvönen JerryKuopion Suunnistajat59:46+10:21
22.734Liponkoski AapoTampereen Pyrintö59:56+10:31
23.719Nordgren SimonOK Trian1:00:28+11:03
24.729Lemberg RoopeRasti-Jussit1:00:31+11:06
25.731Peltonen LasseKouvolan Suunnistajat1:01:12+11:47
26.707Malinen VinskiNavi1:01:23+11:58
27.732Ekola JuusoLapuan Virkiä1:01:59+12:34
28.736Jussinmäki PietariLapuan Virkiä1:04:53+15:28
29.738Korento BenjaminOK771:06:06+16:41
30.726Sankelo VerneriLapuan Virkiä1:06:35+17:10
31.723Rannila OskariLapuan Virkiä1:06:51+17:26
32.724Maasilta AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:07:02+17:37
33.720Ketonen JuusoLahden Suunnistajat-371:11:25+22:00
34.735Evans BenjaminSotkamon Jymy1:13:24+23:59
35.728Heikkinen OtsoSotkamon Jymy1:15:04+25:39
36.740Visuri LeeviPihkaniskat1:36:14+46:49
37.741Reinikka OssiSotkamon Jymy1:40:30+51:05
38.739Visuri AleksiPihkaniskat1:41:50+52:25
39.737Jokinen TuomasOulunsalon Vasama1:58:38+1:09:13

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

H16 : 6,7 km

Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.501Riissanen PyryEspoon Akilles40:44
2.507Ronkainen EliasJämsän Retki-Veikot42:46+2:02
3.504Packalén AntonLynx43:00+2:16
4.506Muukkonen TopiasMS Parma43:24+2:40
5.503Virkajärvi AapoJämsän Retki-Veikot44:05+3:21
6.505Hirvilahti JoonaVehkalahden Veikot44:39+3:55
7.508Fritzen FlorianLynx44:41+3:57
8.509Aalto LauriMS Parma45:36+4:52
9.510Simola JereKoovee45:44+5:00
10.515Lemberg VilleRasti-Jussit45:58+5:14
11.514Kirvesmies AtteKuopion Suunnistajat46:49+6:05
12.529Pesu AkseliTampereen Pyrintö48:20+7:36
13.516Vepsäläinen OnniKouvolan Suunnistajat48:25+7:41
14.553Kenttämies EevertKoovee48:41+7:57
15.533Vuorinen MikiKoovee48:45+8:01
16.513Noponen JuhoEspoon Suunta49:22+8:38
17.527Lahti PaavoRastikarhut49:49+9:05
18.518Niemelä PaavoSK Pohjantähti49:52+9:08
19.525Sorsa EeroSotkamon Jymy49:58+9:14
20.523Skyttä IlariHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat50:06+9:22
21.521Kujansuu AaroRastikarhut50:33+9:49
22.551Pöytäkangas TuukkaVaasan Suunnistajat51:01+10:17
23.549Hölsö AaroRasti-Jussit52:51+12:07
24.519Carlsson OliverEspoon Akilles53:04+12:20
25.545Heino VeikkaSK Pohjantähti54:02+13:18
26.522Pinta LeeviKoovee54:23+13:39
27.544Heikkinen AlttiSotkamon Jymy56:17+15:33
28.520Hirvinen JoonaKokkolan Suunnistajat58:44+18:00
29.534Laapas RasmusRajamäen Rykmentti59:33+18:49
30.541Turunen JoonaSiilin Rasti1:00:22+19:38
31.552Pöytäkangas EliasVaasan Suunnistajat1:02:09+21:25
32.548Rokala AlexIF Femman1:02:36+21:52
33.550Hautala RasmusIF Femman1:03:56+23:12
34.535Muhonen AatuRasti-Jussit1:04:21+23:37
35.547Seppä EliasAngelniemen Ankkuri1:07:29+26:45
36.517Heikkinen AaroHelsingin Suunnistajat1:09:09+28:25
37.543Lisitsin ArttuKalevan Rasti1:09:18+28:34
38.532Makkonen JonneKalevan Rasti1:09:45+29:01
39.554Noponen VeetiLapuan Virkiä1:10:30+29:46
40.536Mukkala JonneKalevan Rasti1:10:40+29:56
41.555Salonen OnniSotkamon Jymy1:12:06+31:22
42.528Ala-Honkola AkseliKuortaneen Kunto1:12:23+31:39
43.539Lamminmäki MarkusPihkaniskat1:14:20+33:36
44.531Malmi JuhoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:15:56+35:12
45.546Kanervo AaroSotkamon Jymy1:16:37+35:53
542Hoikka OskuSotkamon JymyKesk.
537Kallela LenniHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
512Mäenpää JaakkoKalevan RastiHyl.

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

D20 : 7,3 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.801Määttänen MariaEspoon Suunta55:57
2.802Ankelo ElsaMS Parma58:48+2:51
3.803Raasakka LiisaEspoon Suunta1:01:37+5:40
4.805Mårtenson LydiaOK771:02:18+6:21
5.804Hyyppä MiljaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:04:46+8:49
6.811Niemi TiinaRastikarhut1:05:32+9:35
7.809Kankainen VenlaRastikarhut1:07:29+11:32
8.806Laurén JillPargas IF1:08:21+12:24
9.808Haunia HetaRastikarhut1:09:29+13:32
10.810Nurmilaukas IirisLuumäen Rasti1:18:54+22:57
11.807Laine AnniTampereen Pyrintö1:24:25+28:28

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

D18 : 6,4 km

Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.601Isoherranen SallaLynx45:48
2.603Ojala JennyKoovee49:15+3:27
3.602Tala EmiliaHelsingin Suunnistajat49:51+4:03
4.618Hietala EmmiLapuan Virkiä50:18+4:30
5.620Miettinen KiiaEspoon Suunta50:40+4:52
6.614Nietula MinjaHelsingin Suunnistajat51:32+5:44
7.613Markki EmmiEspoon Suunta52:03+6:15
8.606Ekström Lotte-LineMS Parma52:33+6:45
9.609Hahn OliviaOK7752:40+6:52
10.607Tikkakoski IlonaTampereen Pyrintö55:04+9:16
11.605Heikkinen IdaVehkalahden Veikot55:44+9:56
12.612Linnainmaa KatjaKangasala SK56:17+10:29
13.616Backman WilhelminaOK7759:56+14:08
14.617Pirilä ElisaMS Parma1:00:02+14:14
15.610Hyyppä LiinaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:00:44+14:56
16.604Kaiponen Iida-EmiliaOlavin Rasti1:00:46+14:58
17.621Kuusinen SaanaTampereen Pyrintö1:02:30+16:42
18.611Kontio KatriKangasala SK1:04:27+18:39
19.619Jaatinen IlonaSK Pohjantähti1:06:29+20:41
20.615Viitasaari LiinaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:07:12+21:24
21.626Karppi IirisLaihian Luja1:07:57+22:09
22.630Rajala AnniHelsingin Suunnistajat1:12:09+26:21
23.623Enlund JuliaIF Femman1:13:56+28:08
24.625Martikainen KristiinaOK Trian1:14:33+28:45
25.627Slotte SofiaOK771:26:21+40:33
622Tala JuuliaHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

D16 : 5,1 km

Lähti: 60, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.401Kemppi SilvaEspoon Suunta39:29
2.405Sikkilä PeppiLapuan Virkiä41:32+2:03
3.407Lehtonen VenlaMS Parma41:49+2:20
4.415Kurttila MeeriNavi43:04+3:35
5.406Wickholm SagaOK Trian43:09+3:40
6.416Hyytiäinen MiinaKouvolan Suunnistajat43:20+3:51
7.403Virkajärvi HetaJämsän Retki-Veikot43:28+3:59
8.412Nordgren CeciliaOK Trian44:07+4:38
9.418Kaikkonen OonaKoovee44:29+5:00
10.422Linnainmaa AnnukkaKangasala SK44:39+5:10
11.409Heikkinen RoosaVehkalahden Veikot45:23+5:54
12.411Lillqvist IsabellaTampereen Pyrintö45:30+6:01
13.459Rantanen AnnikaKoovee45:32+6:03
14.414Pajari MaijaSK Vuoksi46:02+6:33
15.445Hietala SiniLapuan Virkiä46:41+7:12
16.423Salmela AnniSuunta 200047:44+8:15
17.410Gröhn RonjaTampereen Pyrintö47:48+8:19
18.419Saarinen HettaHyvinkään Rasti47:52+8:23
19.420Elovaara EmmaAngelniemen Ankkuri47:55+8:26
20.448Papinaho AlinaKeuruun Kisailijat47:56+8:27
21.408Mänty ElisaRajamäen Rykmentti48:23+8:54
22.434Näsi MineaRasti-Jussit48:29+9:00
23.436Salonen HeidiKoovee48:43+9:14
24.426Karkiainen HelmiKeuruun Kisailijat48:46+9:17
25.427Kyläkoski ElliTurun Suunnistajat48:54+9:25
26.447Laamanen Emma-RiikkaTarpian Suunta48:58+9:29
27.425Multala EmmiKuopion Suunnistajat50:28+10:59
28.429Juntunen HerttaKalevan Rasti51:42+12:13
29.442Nivukoski LottaLapuan Virkiä51:58+12:29
30.417Lukkari MatildaSK Uusi52:14+12:45
31.435Kyllästinen InkaRasti-Lukko52:55+13:26
32.428Ryynänen EllaPihkaniskat53:12+13:43
33.465Mäki AinoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat53:47+14:18
34.431Kulju EeviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat55:00+15:31
35.449Raimovaara EmmaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat55:16+15:47
36.443Hilo JennyEspoon Suunta56:08+16:39
37.421Lehtonen MinttuSiilin Rasti56:45+17:16
38.460Tuomaala EllaVaasan Suunnistajat56:54+17:25
39.456Karttila InkeriMS Parma58:40+19:11
40.454Goman MatleenaSK Pohjantähti59:52+20:23
41.451Tupitsa MillaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:01:06+21:37
42.432Poijärvi AinoRasti-Nokia1:01:55+22:26
43.444Koivula VenlaLaihian Luja1:02:39+23:10
44.439Kenttä LumiOK771:03:18+23:49
45.466Vanhala HeidiSK Uusi1:03:36+24:07
46.461Korkonen EmiliaKuortaneen Kunto1:05:07+25:38
47.430Backman AlexandraOK771:05:54+26:25
48.446Saar TiiaNavi1:07:05+27:36
49.437Anttonen JeminaSuomussalmen Rasti1:09:20+29:51
50.450Haapamäki KerttuHyvinkään Rasti1:09:29+30:00
51.453Suokko MatildaLapuan Virkiä1:10:46+31:17
52.441Varjola MetteKoovee1:10:52+31:23
53.440Mbembela KiaLynx1:10:59+31:30
54.424Aulanko AinoEspoon Akilles1:14:25+34:56
55.463Evans LidiaSotkamon Jymy1:15:22+35:53
56.464Leinonen SiiriKajaanin Suunnistajat1:19:56+40:27
57.457Roschier SiiriHelsingin Suunnistajat1:27:14+47:45
455Hemmi MaiSK PohjantähtiKesk.
462Tolkki EllenOK77Kesk.
413Virtala EmmiPargas IFHyl.

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

H14 : 4,2 km

Lähti: 95, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.22Kemppi AntonEspoon Suunta24:08
2.91Lakanen LauriHelsingin Suunnistajat24:12+4
3.68Kavonius AtteHiidenkiertäjät24:14+6
4.46Haara VäinöHelsingin Suunnistajat24:17+9
5.59Kuronen AapoJämsän Retki-Veikot24:22+14
6.3Virtanen OnniAngelniemen Ankkuri24:44+36
7.82Hellstedt OliverLynx25:59+1:51
8.62Kallio SanteriKokkolan Suunnistajat26:00+1:52
9.19Kirves AnttiSK Uusi26:01+1:53
10.47Hietala VilhoSuunta Jyväskylä26:02+1:54
11.41Söyrilä LeeviAngelniemen Ankkuri26:05+1:57
12.17Muhonen EetuRasti-Jussit26:07+1:59
13.102Korhonen KarriKajaanin Suunnistajat26:12+2:04
14.29Tyni SisuVehkalahden Veikot26:13+2:05
15.16Nyman EliasPihkaniskat26:14+2:06
16.99Isoherranen AnttiLynx26:16+2:08
17.28Hirvilahti NiklasVehkalahden Veikot26:21+2:13
18.88Pajari AnttiSK Vuoksi26:41+2:33
19.71Karjalainen SamuliJämsän Retki-Veikot26:43+2:35
20.31Lautamäki TopiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat26:45+2:37
21.75Majaharju PyryJämsän Retki-Veikot26:48+2:40
22.72Paloheimo LenniOlavin Rasti26:57+2:49
23.92Ankelo TuomasMS Parma26:59+2:51
24.85Kivioja ArttuRastikarhut27:04+2:56
25.70Vartiala OskariRasti-Nokia27:15+3:07
26.80Hahto ViliPihkaniskat27:29+3:21
27.77Juntunen HenrikKalevan Rasti27:31+3:23
28.95Mäenpää IlmariKalevan Rasti27:46+3:38
29.32Leinonen OtsoRajamäen Rykmentti27:48+3:40
30.74Vaje JaakkoSK Uusi28:29+4:21
31.26Seppä MaxSuunta Jyväskylä28:39+4:31
32.86Leskinen EemeliLynx28:40+4:32
33.24Saranen MikaelPihkaniskat28:42+4:34
34.11Lamminmäki AaroMS Parma28:43+4:35
35.2Ryytty EinoSK Pohjantähti28:44+4:36
36.64Hyytiäinen TopiKangasala SK28:45+4:37
37.94Laisev VjatseslavPihkaniskat28:46+4:38
38.27Rieppo VeetiKalevan Rasti28:47+4:39
39.76Nurminen JonneJämsän Retki-Veikot28:49+4:41
40.49Penttilä AkseliKoovee28:52+4:44
41.48Nikula OlliKouvolan Suunnistajat28:56+4:48
42.45Paakkolanvaara KalleOulunsalon Vasama29:03+4:55
43.25Koski JuusoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet29:08+5:00
44.58Roschier EemilHelsingin Suunnistajat29:22+5:14
45.42Kemppainen AarneEspoon Suunta29:49+5:41
46.8Ylä-Rautio EeliRastiketut29:52+5:44
47.9Tolonen VilhoKoovee30:23+6:15
48.78Veikkola EemilEspoon Akilles30:27+6:19
49.103Mäkelä KonstaKoovee30:29+6:21
50.43Platonov MikaelNavi30:31+6:23
51.73Kääntönen ArttuMS Parma30:33+6:25
52.40Syväterä SampoTampereen Pyrintö30:34+6:26
53.65Pakarinen JereRasti-Nokia30:36+6:28
54.56Saalasti PaavoKalevan Rasti30:39+6:31
55.14Friman EemeliHyvinkään Rasti31:22+7:14
56.100Turunen JuhoLappeen Riento31:27+7:19
57.90Räihä KonstaNavi31:29+7:21
58.7Joopi LauriUlvilan Ura31:30+7:22
59.67Talka EeroKouvolan Suunnistajat31:31+7:23
60.6Wickholm ArthurOK Trian31:34+7:26
61.89Kiintola EemilKouvolan Suunnistajat31:41+7:33
62.23Mutikainen VeetiHollolan Urheilijat -4631:45+7:37
63.93Kujansuu LauriRastikarhut31:57+7:49
64.20Hietamäki MatiasRasti-Jussit32:00+7:52
65.61Uusitalo TamiKangasala SK32:40+8:32
66.55Kinnunen OnniKangasala SK32:50+8:42
67.52Pirinen TeemuAngelniemen Ankkuri33:28+9:20
68.51Mattila AtoKangasala SK33:34+9:26
69.87Kuikko MatiasKangasala SK34:15+10:07
70.33Hölsö TuomasRasti-Jussit35:23+11:15
71.34Joensuu AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat35:26+11:18
72.44Riikonen EevertTampereen Pyrintö37:23+13:15
73.15Takanen EetuVehkalahden Veikot38:17+14:09
74.69Piirainen JaakkoSotkamon Jymy38:19+14:11
75.79Heikkinen ArttuKajaanin Suunnistajat38:51+14:43
76.37Lindstedt OttoNavi39:01+14:53
77.53Göransson NiklasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat39:09+15:01
78.66Kantelinen LeeviHyvinkään Rasti41:21+17:13
79.98Ervasti HannesKuusamon Erä-Veikot42:44+18:36
80.50Tiihonen LauriKajaanin Suunnistajat43:04+18:56
81.38Oksanen ReimaSuunta Jyväskylä44:54+20:46
82.63Lifflander JesseSaloisten Reipas45:01+20:53
83.36Seppälä PaavoIF Femman45:06+20:58
84.81Mettänen AaroUlvilan Ura46:30+22:22
85.96Ahtola ToukoKangasala SK46:50+22:42
86.57Ahonen PyryTampereen Pyrintö50:29+26:21
87.35Holmberg ValterEspoon Suunta50:36+26:28
88.30Holmström SamuliOK Trian50:43+26:35
89.18Paju VilhoTampereen Pyrintö52:45+28:37
90.84Risku MaxOK7758:17+34:09
91.101Wirsching LukasPihkaniskat1:01:32+37:24
92.13Koponen OtsoKuopion Suunnistajat1:09:13+45:05
93.4Suokko LauriLapuan Virkiä1:10:44+46:36
21Hämäläinen AaroKangasala SKKesk.
10Mukkala JonniKalevan RastiKesk.

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

D14 : 4,1 km

Lähti: 86, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.251Koski HanniKoovee25:31
2.203Kajander SaanaOK Trian25:52+21
3.225Koskinen IidaRasti-Nokia25:54+23
4.246Mäki-Hokkonen AnniRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat25:55+24
5.263Lindholm SiiriOlavin Rasti26:03+32
6.233Muukkonen RoosaSK Uusi26:25+54
7.226Määttänen StellaRastikarhut26:29+58
8.253Karkiainen HetaliinaKeuruun Kisailijat26:45+1:14
9.290Lång EmmaKuopion Suunnistajat27:20+1:49
10.209Papinaho EnneKeuruun Kisailijat27:26+1:55
11.289Mäkelä IlonaKoovee27:29+1:58
12.256Lehtinen LottaHelsingin Suunnistajat27:34+2:03
13.261Heikkinen HillaSotkamon Jymy27:44+2:13
14.206Päärni IinaMS Parma27:45+2:14
15.218Ketola MatleenaKokkolan Suunnistajat27:46+2:15
16.204Kankaanpää MarttaEspoon Suunta27:47+2:16
17.291Lehtonen ViljaAngelniemen Ankkuri27:48+2:17
18.239Similä HelmiinaSK Pohjantähti27:50+2:19
19.217Jormanainen TuuliKangasala SK27:59+2:28
20.274Kaiponen Ella-SofiaOlavin Rasti28:07+2:36
21.278Lehtinen MarttaAngelniemen Ankkuri28:08+2:37
22.287Mariani SandraKoovee28:09+2:38
23.250Saari AnnalottaHaukiputaan Heitto28:10+2:39
24.247Ylilehto EmiliaTampereen Pyrintö28:11+2:40
25.273Virkkala VenlaKajaanin Suunnistajat28:12+2:41
26.257Rajala MaijaRasti-Jussit28:19+2:48
27.241Vallittu TuuliKangasala SK28:21+2:50
28.235Lehtonen LiljaSK Uusi28:24+2:53
29.248Laamanen KaroliinaTarpian Suunta28:28+2:57
30.270Nurmela HelmiinaLahden Suunnistajat-3729:06+3:35
31.210Peltonen RiikkaJämsän Retki-Veikot29:10+3:39
32.230Malinen FanniNavi29:21+3:50
33.272Ahlfors ErikaTampereen Pyrintö29:35+4:04
34.213Taini ElliJämsän Retki-Veikot29:51+4:20
35.243Lehtinen MiinaAngelniemen Ankkuri30:24+4:53
36.288Farkas VillöEspoon Suunta30:30+4:59
37.221Liuha VilmaKangasala SK30:33+5:02
38.236Löfqvist LinnIF Femman30:39+5:08
39.271Enroth EmmaTarpian Suunta31:38+6:07
40.267Saranpää SaaraRasti-Jussit31:39+6:08
41.266Kuusikko KiiaSK Pohjantähti31:40+6:09
42.207Nivukoski NannaLapuan Virkiä31:48+6:17
43.281Lillelaid LiiseHiidenkiertäjät31:51+6:20
44.208Koskinen AinoTampereen Pyrintö32:15+6:44
45.211Miettinen IidaPihkaniskat32:19+6:48
46.240Niskanen SallaKalevan Rasti32:22+6:51
47.283Kaijalainen KatariinaEspoon Akilles32:29+6:58
48.219Ekström Saana-MariMS Parma33:11+7:40
49.216Heikkinen AadaSK Pohjantähti33:12+7:41
50.260Anttila IlonaSK Pohjantähti33:15+7:44
51.244Sikkilä IinesLapuan Virkiä33:56+8:25
52.255Halkilahti SiiriAngelniemen Ankkuri33:59+8:28
53.279Tuomala MatildaAngelniemen Ankkuri34:06+8:35
54.228Enroth JennaTarpian Suunta34:24+8:53
55.212Määttälä SelmaKokkolan Suunnistajat34:27+8:56
56.205Linnamäki KerttuAngelniemen Ankkuri34:33+9:02
57.245Tasala JessicaTurun Suunnistajat34:35+9:04
58.229Länsitie PinjaSK Pohjantähti34:47+9:16
59.223Kangas SiiriOulunsalon Vasama34:59+9:28
60.201Saar SiniNavi35:01+9:30
61.275Hokkanen LiinaSK Pohjantähti35:06+9:35
62.277Häkkinen SenniNavi35:21+9:50
63.214Kenttä SoraOK7735:37+10:06
64.276Rautiainen SenniSotkamon Jymy35:38+10:07
65.232Enlund IsabellaIF Femman35:48+10:17
66.258Lamppu LauraMS Parma36:05+10:34
67.234Lamppu LottaMS Parma36:06+10:35
68.265Honkala EmmiTampereen Pyrintö36:38+11:07
69.237Väkiparta SiiriRajamäen Rykmentti36:39+11:08
70.220Koskela KatriAngelniemen Ankkuri36:40+11:09
71.286Turunen HelmiTampereen Pyrintö36:41+11:10
72.249Lautamo HillaVaasan Suunnistajat36:44+11:13
73.268Fingerroos SofiaPaimion Rasti38:47+13:16
74.282Backlund ThelmaIF Femman39:28+13:57
75.227Eskola InkaEspoon Suunta39:42+14:11
76.269Mustikkamaa SallaRasti-Nokia42:36+17:05
77.280Makkonen Iisa MariaKalevan Rasti44:25+18:54
78.215Pihlajaniemi AiniSK Pohjantähti44:41+19:10
79.242Nurmiainen ElsaOK Raseborg45:17+19:46
80.222Lepistö ElisaHauhon Sisu46:21+20:50
81.252Noponen TerhiEspoon Suunta47:29+21:58
82.224Mustonen VilmaKangasala SK48:20+22:49
83.284Suihkonen Inga-SofiaOK Trian52:19+26:48
84.202Norrgård IdaIF Femman52:58+27:27
85.262Suojoki MillaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko1:02:51+37:20
85.254Tohka JennaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko1:02:51+37:20

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

H12 : 2,3 km

Lähti: 61, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1002Savinainen JoakimRasti-Kurikka11:36
2.1014Siivonen EeroKoovee13:14+1:38
3.1025Hilo KasperEspoon Suunta13:25+1:49
4.1027Kantelinen ViliHyvinkään Rasti13:28+1:52
5.1030Kiukkonen LeeviKauhajoen Karhu13:31+1:55
6.1006Immonen TopiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:37+2:01
7.1011Stenholm DanielTurun Suunnistajat13:42+2:06
8.1044Seppälä KalleJämsän Retki-Veikot13:44+2:08
9.1065Vigren ValtteriKoovee13:56+2:20
10.1009Haapamäki AaroKauhajoen Karhu13:58+2:22
11.1054Veikkola ViljamiEspoon Akilles14:12+2:36
12.1013Nurmela EevertLahden Suunnistajat-3714:25+2:49
13.1020Fränti OnniRasti-Jussit14:28+2:52
14.1039Reiman NiklasOK Trian14:36+3:00
15.1007Lång ElmeriKuopion Suunnistajat14:38+3:02
15.1052Yrjölä AaroLahden Suunnistajat-3714:38+3:02
17.1029Kivistö JoonaTampereen Pyrintö14:39+3:03
18.1064Talka AapoKouvolan Suunnistajat14:50+3:14
19.1010Tölkkö CarlitMS Parma14:55+3:19
20.1040Repo SakuTampereen Pyrintö15:07+3:31
21.1023Bonden SisuRasti-Nokia15:16+3:40
22.1034Heikkinen KonstaSotkamon Jymy15:18+3:42
23.1018Paju EelisTampereen Pyrintö15:24+3:48
24.1004Kankaanpää MikkiEspoon Suunta15:51+4:15
25.1021Penttinen EemilSuunta Jyväskylä15:54+4:18
26.1038Halkilahti EmilAngelniemen Ankkuri16:01+4:25
27.1051Ekonoja KasperPellon Ponsi16:07+4:31
28.1016Koskinen LinusOK Trian16:25+4:49
29.1050Pohjalainen OlliVehkalahden Veikot16:27+4:51
30.1048Toivanen AaronHyvinkään Rasti16:32+4:56
31.1066Valkama VilleRasti-Nokia16:36+5:00
32.1003Heikkinen PaavoTampereen Pyrintö16:40+5:04
32.1056Ekström LassiMS Parma16:40+5:04
34.1026Kalilainen JussiPieksämäen Veikot16:57+5:21
34.1059Lilja MasiTampereen Pyrintö16:57+5:21
36.1041Räihä VinskiNavi16:59+5:23
37.1042Mourujärvi JereRajamäen Rykmentti17:27+5:51
38.1055Lähteenmäki IiroTurun Suunnistajat17:31+5:55
39.1062Hoikka SuloSotkamon Jymy17:52+6:16
40.1028Vuorenmaa JoonaKoovee18:09+6:33
41.1033Laine OliverTurun Suunnistajat18:10+6:34
42.1022Lehtonen EemeliHauhon Sisu18:44+7:08
43.1061Kullberg LauriOK Trian18:53+7:17
44.1060Saari OlaviSiilin Rasti19:10+7:34
45.1049Puro-Aho AapoVaasan Suunnistajat19:11+7:35
46.1008Ahola MikoHyvinkään Rasti19:24+7:48
47.1005Ryhänen LeoNavi19:26+7:50
48.1017Backman SebastianOK7720:17+8:41
49.1067Laapas OliverRajamäen Rykmentti20:18+8:42
50.1019Varvikko AaroEspoon Akilles20:33+8:57
51.1024Väkiparta SimoRajamäen Rykmentti20:57+9:21
52.1015Närvä JuusoVaasan Suunnistajat22:30+10:54
53.1037Väänänen JesseSK Uusi23:29+11:53
54.1036Aalto PauliMS Parma24:56+13:20
55.1045Latva LeinoAsikkalan Raikas25:49+14:13
56.1047Kauppila RoopeKoovee32:25+20:49
57.1012Pihlaja EeliPaimion Rasti32:40+21:04
58.1046Juvaste SamuelEspoon Suunta33:24+21:48
59.1001Lehtinen ViljamiAngelniemen Ankkuri34:26+22:50
1053Kalliomäki KonstaKauhajoen KarhuHyl.
1035Tuominen PyryHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

D12 : 2,3 km

Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1126Mennala VenlaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:33
2.1089Jantunen AnniEspoon Suunta12:48+15
3.1075Turpeinen SelmaTampereen Pyrintö13:59+1:26
4.1129Tasala EmilyTurun Suunnistajat14:09+1:36
5.1097Kulju SilvaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:23+1:50
6.1117Takanen TiituVehkalahden Veikot14:35+2:02
7.1119Kolmonen AinoKalevan Rasti14:41+2:08
8.1098Niskanen SuviKalevan Rasti14:54+2:21
8.1125Jokelainen SanjaKajaanin Suunnistajat14:54+2:21
10.1108Lehtonen UmaLahden Suunnistajat-3715:09+2:36
11.1078Mononen LindaKalevan Rasti15:10+2:37
12.1086Kataja EnniRasti-Jussit15:11+2:38
13.1115Malm SaaraTampereen Pyrintö15:18+2:45
14.1080Kettunen SaraKajaanin Suunnistajat15:22+2:49
14.1124Damskägg HildaHyvinkään Rasti15:22+2:49
16.1107Kalari KaislaTampereen Pyrintö15:23+2:50
17.1128Ryytty InkaSK Pohjantähti15:25+2:52
18.1100Oksa JenniRastikarhut15:33+3:00
19.1116Malinen HerttaNavi15:51+3:18
20.1118Söyrilä IidaAngelniemen Ankkuri16:04+3:31
21.1095Korte MarttaTurun Suunnistajat16:33+4:00
22.1072Koskinen FridaOK Trian16:45+4:12
23.1081Lauronen AnniTampereen Pyrintö16:46+4:13
24.1088Vuorela SofiaUlvilan Ura16:55+4:22
25.1076Anttonen HelmiinaAngelniemen Ankkuri17:24+4:51
26.1083Weckman VenlaVehkalahden Veikot17:33+5:00
27.1074Sippola SanniLapuan Virkiä17:39+5:06
28.1093Nikkinen LottaHiidenkiertäjät17:55+5:22
29.1110Rajala KerttuRasti-Jussit18:25+5:52
30.1073Rahkonen Janni-MariaLuumäen Rasti18:43+6:10
31.1114Nurminen LottaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:55+6:22
32.1104Saarinen TaimiTampereen Pyrintö19:07+6:34
33.1068Kapanen AnnaMS Parma19:24+6:51
34.1082Peltotalo AlmaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat19:34+7:01
35.1084Hirvonen SaaraLahden Suunnistajat-3719:51+7:18
36.1113Saari AmandaHaukiputaan Heitto20:05+7:32
37.1103Vuorinen VilmaPihkaniskat20:11+7:38
38.1102Tiihonen AnnikaKajaanin Suunnistajat20:36+8:03
39.1087Koivula SanniLaihian Luja20:40+8:07
40.1090Ranta JasminLynx20:49+8:16
41.1123Pakarinen MetteRasti-Nokia20:55+8:22
42.1070Hallman AnniPihkaniskat21:02+8:29
43.1130Myllymäki ElsaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima21:19+8:46
44.1071Karjalainen SonjaTampereen Pyrintö21:42+9:09
45.1094Tapiola AadaAngelniemen Ankkuri21:47+9:14
46.1101Värtinen VanessaOK7722:38+10:05
47.1085Hälikkä MiljaHelsingin Suunnistajat22:39+10:06
48.1079Risku SagaOK7722:49+10:16
49.1096Kapanen EmmaMS Parma22:50+10:17
50.1092Myllylä LumiTampereen Pyrintö23:06+10:33
51.1111Isomäki MiiraKoovee23:16+10:43
52.1121Karelo LinneaEspoon Suunta23:28+10:55
53.1109Näykki MinttuLapuan Virkiä24:37+12:04
54.1091Pakarinen MoonaRasti-Nokia25:06+12:33
55.1106Riissanen ViiviEspoon Akilles26:01+13:28
56.1120Koivikko LindaOK7727:25+14:52
57.1127Hietamäki AnniRasti-Jussit28:56+16:23
58.1099Torrkulla MoaIF Femman29:28+16:55
59.1112Taiveaho FannySK Uusi30:53+18:20
60.1069Kuusela LottaEspoon Akilles31:19+18:46
61.1077Suojoki HannaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko33:18+20:45
62.1105Tuominen JoannaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat38:10+25:37

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

H10RR : 1,7 km

Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1164Seppälä ViljoJämsän Retki-Veikot10:07
2.1151Korhonen VeikkoKajaanin Suunnistajat10:36+29
3.1143Hietala NuuttiSuunta Jyväskylä10:43+36
3.1146Kiiskinen ElmoLahden Suunnistajat-3710:43+36
5.1148Zuikov KirillKalevan Rasti10:54+47
6.1169Opari OkkoKalevan Rasti11:04+57
7.1160Tuominen PietariLynx11:05+58
8.1184Juntunen Kusti-EmilKuopion Suunnistajat11:18+1:11
9.1191Jantunen OlliEspoon Suunta11:22+1:15
10.1153Salomäki OskariHyvinkään Rasti11:37+1:30
10.1192Kolmonen AatosKalevan Rasti11:37+1:30
12.1166Tiisanoja EliasKeuruun Kisailijat11:48+1:41
13.1155Koskinen OkkoTampereen Pyrintö12:06+1:59
14.1161Farkas NiklasEspoon Suunta12:09+2:02
15.1139Kotta MiikkaKankaanpään Suunnistajat12:43+2:36
15.1165Salmenoja ElmoMS Parma12:43+2:36
15.1168Tiits KaarleTampereen Pyrintö12:43+2:36
18.1195Leskinen EinoLynx12:44+2:37
19.1133Mennala VilhoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:48+2:41
20.1177Pohjola IlmariHauhon Sisu12:50+2:43
21.1156Närvä MikkoEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat12:53+2:46
22.1188Kinnari ElmeriTampereen Pyrintö13:00+2:53
23.1182Laamanen AtteTarpian Suunta13:06+2:59
24.1145Nissinen AkseliTampereen Pyrintö13:10+3:03
25.1178Nieminen ValtteriValkeakosken Haka13:36+3:29
26.1136Kivistö AleksiTampereen Pyrintö13:49+3:42
26.1193Turunen AapoTampereen Pyrintö13:49+3:42
28.1144Mariani FrankKoovee13:51+3:44
28.1190Breilin DanielAsikkalan Raikas13:51+3:44
30.1157Pohjola ArttuHauhon Sisu13:59+3:52
31.1175Pohjalainen VeikkaVehkalahden Veikot14:02+3:55
32.1131Veikkola JuhaniEspoon Akilles14:03+3:56
33.1138Mäkelä MatiasKangasala SK14:14+4:07
33.1181Wirola AukustiKangasala SK14:14+4:07
35.1172Honkavaara EeroHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:48+4:41
36.1150Raimovaara LeoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:49+4:42
37.1134Lähteenmäki PyryTurun Suunnistajat14:53+4:46
37.1194Kinnunen VeliKangasala SK14:53+4:46
39.1132Ahlfors MatiasTampereen Pyrintö15:13+5:06
40.1185Paju EemilTampereen Pyrintö15:28+5:21
41.1183Bonden PyryRasti-Nokia15:33+5:26
42.1196Karttila EeroMS Parma15:35+5:28
43.1162Honkala NiiloTampereen Pyrintö15:45+5:38
44.1186Hirvonen EerikkiLahden Suunnistajat-3715:58+5:51
45.1142Mäkynen EeroKangasala SK16:09+6:02
46.1159Hakkarainen OkkoLahden Suunnistajat-3716:12+6:05
47.1180Ahola MiskaHyvinkään Rasti16:16+6:09
48.1149Ala-Äijälä TeeviEspoon Akilles16:52+6:45
49.1158Repo HugoTampereen Pyrintö16:56+6:49
50.1163Liukas ViljamiKangasala SK16:57+6:50
51.1179Makkonen KostiLahden Suunnistajat-3717:04+6:57
52.1187Ristimäki AnttoniRasti-Jussit17:13+7:06
53.1154Rajala LauriRasti-Jussit17:20+7:13
54.1141Heikkinen JuhoTampereen Pyrintö18:01+7:54
55.1137Damskägg OivaHyvinkään Rasti18:09+8:02
56.1173Kontio KarriKangasala SK19:07+9:00
57.1140Sabel SanteriHauhon Sisu20:01+9:54
58.1147Koskinen RubenOK Trian20:55+10:48
59.1135Lind TomasLahden Suunnistajat-3723:37+13:30
60.1170Hellqvist AaroEspoon Akilles27:52+17:45
61.1167Makkonen AtsoLahden Suunnistajat-3728:56+18:49
62.1189Kinnunen SisuPälkäneen Luja-Lukko29:59+19:52
63.1152Ahonen EemilKangasala SK32:31+22:24

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

D10RR : 1,7 km

Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1210Andelmaa OonaAngelniemen Ankkuri9:59
2.1227Siivonen AnniKoovee10:35+36
3.1206Reiman SonjaOK Trian10:36+37
4.1252Turpeinen SaanaTampereen Pyrintö10:43+44
5.1209Weckman SelmaVehkalahden Veikot10:57+58
6.1214Kalilainen AnniPieksämäen Veikot11:18+1:19
6.1250Taini IidaJämsän Retki-Veikot11:18+1:19
8.1249Hakkarainen EllaLahden Suunnistajat-3711:41+1:42
9.1224Breilin LindaAsikkalan Raikas11:51+1:52
10.1212Koski SofiaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet12:10+2:11
11.1241Kankaanpää MiinaEspoon Suunta12:24+2:25
12.1207Kirves KaisaSK Uusi12:28+2:29
13.1225Kiukkonen FanniKauhajoen Karhu12:30+2:31
14.1237Lauronen ElinaTampereen Pyrintö12:51+2:52
15.1243Göransson AlisaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:52+2:53
16.1255Vehmasto MillaPihkaniskat12:53+2:54
17.1234Hiltunen HelkaHämeenlinnan Tarmo12:54+2:55
18.1226Liuha AinoKangasala SK12:56+2:57
19.1248Kantelinen MonaHyvinkään Rasti13:02+3:03
20.1247Ketola MetteKokkolan Suunnistajat13:15+3:16
21.1216Kalari InkamariTampereen Pyrintö13:28+3:29
22.1197Mononen AmandaKalevan Rasti13:40+3:41
23.1204Kujansuu SiiriRastikarhut13:55+3:56
24.1236Lepistö AlinaHauhon Sisu13:57+3:58
25.1211Tarri EmmaKyrös-Rasti14:12+4:13
26.1221Lepistö AinoHauhon Sisu14:13+4:14
27.1245Mäkinen VenlaAngelniemen Ankkuri14:34+4:35
28.1202Muhonen OonaRasti-Jussit14:38+4:39
29.1251Anttila OonaSK Pohjantähti14:40+4:41
30.1246Varvikko IinaEspoon Akilles14:49+4:50
31.1205Vuollet KaislaSotkamon Jymy14:58+4:59
32.1230Pihlaja SilvaPaimion Rasti15:00+5:01
33.1253Kauppila KaislaKoovee15:15+5:16
34.1232Mäkinen LeilaAngelniemen Ankkuri15:23+5:24
35.1220Kolmonen SaimiKalevan Rasti15:26+5:27
36.1254Wirola EevaKangasala SK15:29+5:30
37.1244Siivonen AinoKoovee15:30+5:31
38.1240Mukkala JannaKalevan Rasti15:47+5:48
39.1229Lemberg LinneaRasti-Jussit16:00+6:01
40.1223Heikkinen ElnaSotkamon Jymy16:09+6:10
41.1231Tyni EllenVehkalahden Veikot16:32+6:33
42.1233Haapasalo LauraPälkäneen Luja-Lukko17:14+7:15
43.1208Ekonoja EmiliaPellon Ponsi17:34+7:35
44.1213Mutikainen ViiviHollolan Urheilijat -4618:32+8:33
45.1242Kettukangas GretaSotkamon Jymy18:46+8:47
46.1199Nurminen ElsiHelsingin Suunnistajat18:58+8:59
47.1215Ala-Äijälä MenniEspoon Akilles20:17+10:18
48.1228Jacobson JennyOK7720:32+10:33
49.1238Taiveaho InkaSK Uusi22:00+12:01
50.1198Myllylä PilviTampereen Pyrintö22:05+12:06
51.1219Haapamäki SirkkuHyvinkään Rasti23:02+13:03
52.1256Pihlaja HillaPaimion Rasti23:16+13:17
53.1201Yliaho LiljaKoovee23:56+13:57
54.1200Heikonen NatalieOK7724:26+14:27
55.1235Malmi EllenHelsingin Suunnistajat28:29+18:30
56.1203Lehtonen HenniHauhon Sisu29:17+19:18

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

H21A : 5,6 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1335Koivumäki LauriLapuan Virkiä37:17
2.1337Lövdal VictorIF Femman40:31+3:14
3.1332Manninen KalleAnttolan Urheilijat43:56+6:39
4.1331Pesu RainoHiiltomiehet43:58+6:41
5.1336Kivikko AnttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat48:12+10:55
6.1338Jokela JuhaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko52:14+14:57
7.1333Erämaja AnttiHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:07:23+30:06
8.1334Nietosjärvi TommiPihkaniskat1:23:28+46:11

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

H40 : 4,5 km

Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1359Saarijärvi HannuTampereen Pyrintö29:27
2.1348Liuha JarkkoKangasala SK31:09+1:42
3.1349Fränti JuhaRasti-Kurikka34:46+5:19
4.1356Karelo JussiEspoon Suunta35:18+5:51
5.1353Laisev AlekseiPihkaniskat35:58+6:31
6.1360Hyytiäinen AnttiKangasala SK36:09+6:42
7.1347Andelmaa Juha-PekkaAngelniemen Ankkuri36:24+6:57
8.1343Kivioja JussiRastikarhut37:37+8:10
9.1342Väänänen HeikkiPihkaniskat39:35+10:08
10.1345Pohjola JukkaHauhon Sisu41:33+12:06
11.1341Siivonen JerePirkkalan Hiihtäjät42:31+13:04
12.1355Sinnelä HarriSuomusjärven Sisu43:20+13:53
13.1354Tuomala SimoPerttelin Peikot43:29+14:02
14.1344Lehtonen PasiHauhon Sisu43:36+14:09
15.1361Vuorela Veli-MattiUlvilan Ura44:29+15:02
16.1346Saari AnttiSiilin Rasti46:02+16:35
17.1352Penttinen JaakkoVaajakosken Terä47:22+17:55
18.1351Tuomaala VilleVaasan Suunnistajat52:01+22:34
19.1358Kemppainen AnttiEspoon Suunta1:00:15+30:48
1350Ylis-Junttila VesaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatKesk.

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

H45 : 4,1 km

Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1384Repo VilleTampereen Pyrintö25:20
2.1377Laapas AriRajamäen Rykmentti29:14+3:54
3.1387Tala TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat30:12+4:52
4.1367Friman SamiHyvinkään Rasti30:15+4:55
5.1369Lauronen PetteriLynx32:51+7:31
6.1364Nurminen JoonasJämsän Retki-Veikot33:16+7:56
7.1383Gröhn TimoTampereen Pyrintö33:58+8:38
8.1376Kyllästinen JyriRasti-Lukko35:17+9:57
9.1366Hietala JussiSuunta Jyväskylä35:35+10:15
10.1375Farkas DavidHelsingin Suunnistajat36:38+11:18
11.1390Isoherranen SamiLynx37:24+12:04
12.1386Rajala MarkoHelsingin Suunnistajat37:25+12:05
13.1388Jarva JukkaOriveden Ponnistus38:10+12:50
14.1381Maasilta TommiRastivarsat38:37+13:17
15.1368Saarinen SauliMäntsälän Urheilijat38:43+13:23
16.1378Latva LauriAsikkalan Raikas39:01+13:41
17.1380Kiintola JarnoKouvolan Suunnistajat39:21+14:01
18.1365Nurmiainen JoukoOK Raseborg42:31+17:11
19.1372Lauren MaxPargas IF43:04+17:44
20.1373Nyman TomiPihkaniskat43:38+18:18
21.1385Malmi IlkkaHelsingin Suunnistajat44:24+19:04
22.1389Yliaho MarkoKoovee48:31+23:11
23.1382Hiltunen MattiHämeenlinnan Tarmo49:07+23:47
24.1370Höysniemi MattiPihkaniskat53:29+28:09
25.1391Lehtonen JuhaTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:01:53+36:33
1371Miettinen SamiPihkaniskatKesk.

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

H50 : 4,0 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1401Lehtonen TimoLahden Suunnistajat-3733:37
2.1394Korhonen MikaSK Vuoksi34:52+1:15
3.1398Hiiri AriHauhon Sisu35:56+2:19
4.1397Viitasaari TommiKokkolan Suunnistajat37:03+3:26
5.1396Pihlajaniemi JanneVesaisen Pojat37:11+3:34
6.1395Mårtenson RasmusOK7739:20+5:43
7.1400Lohikainen TimoRastivarsat44:13+10:36
8.1393Kontio PasiKangasala SK1:10:03+36:26
1399Kurttila JukkaNaviKesk.

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

H55 : 3,7 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1402Ketola PetriPälkäneen Luja-Lukko31:01
2.1404Savikko OlliTarpian Suunta39:28+8:27
3.1403Järvinen SeppoSaarijärven Pullistus52:39+21:38
1405Nyholm ThomasOK TrianHyl.

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

H60 : 3,5 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1407Markki TapioEspoon Suunta31:48
2.1411Kortetjärvi HannuPälkäneen Luja-Lukko37:09+5:21
3.1409Järvinen JariHämeenlinnan Tarmo48:04+16:16
4.1410Numminen MikkoEpilän Esa49:49+18:01
5.1406Syrjänen JukkaKoovee50:28+18:40
6.1408Saarinen TeuvoKoovee1:05:47+33:59
1412Vesala PekkaPirkkalan HiihtäjätKesk.

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

H65 : 3,1 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1414Laine HarriKauhajoen Karhu31:42
2.1413Jokinen ArtoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat36:35+4:53
3.1418Nyberg HenryOK Trian38:48+7:06
4.1416Keskitalo JukkaPunkalaitumen Kunto41:00+9:18
5.1415Huikkola MarkkuKangasala SK47:12+15:30
6.1417Lepistö HeikkiOriveden Ponnistus48:23+16:41

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

H70 : 3,1 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1425Pietilä PekkaKangasala SK36:08
2.1424Lakkinen KeijoSuunta-Sepot36:58+50
3.1422Mäntytörmä JormaKalvolan Keihäs38:32+2:24
4.1421Lahtonen TapioTampereen Pyrintö40:58+4:50
5.1420Haarajoki MattiTampereen Pyrintö41:11+5:03
6.1419Huhta TapaniKangasala SK41:16+5:08
7.1423Rasmus ReijoTarpian Suunta49:17+13:09
1426Immanen PerttiOriveden PonnistusKesk.

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

H75 : 2,8 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1430Moisio KaleviTurun Suunnistajat38:00
2.1428Penttinen JuhaMesikämmenet50:05+12:05
3.1429Koivisto PenttiTampereen Pyrintö58:42+20:42

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

H80 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1431Eilu KaleviRasti-Lukko34:12
2.1435Sulander HeikkiEpilän Esa44:12+10:00
3.1432Laurikkala JukkaTampereen Pyrintö44:29+10:17
4.1433Kuusisto KaleviHämeenlinnan Tarmo45:21+11:09
5.1434Houni MikkoEpilän Esa48:22+14:10

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

H85 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1436Koppelomäki MikkoEpilän EsaKesk.

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

H21C : 3,5 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1339Kopra JamiTurengin Sarastus32:50

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

H12TR : 1,8 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1260Saalasti ToivoKalevan Rasti14:09
2.1261Kiiskinen KyröSotkamon Jymy14:50+41
3.1257Rieppo LenniKalevan Rasti17:04+2:55
4.1259Paakkolanvaara IlpoOulunsalon Vasama17:55+3:46
5.1262Varjola VeetiKoovee18:27+4:18
6.1258Okkonen AarreKoovee18:29+4:20

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

D21A : 4,4 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1274Saarijärvi SallaRastikarhut33:05
2.1276Pesu MerviHiiltomiehet36:57+3:52
3.1273Juntunen MarikkiKalevan Rasti42:15+9:10
4.1272Kivikko JenniHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat46:24+13:19
5.1277Diaz EmmiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat51:03+17:58
6.1278Kopra AnnaTurengin Sarastus1:20:44+47:39

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

D35 : 3,7 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1282Toivonen KaisaKangasala SK41:07
2.1281Wirola LauraKangasala SK50:22+9:15
1283Sabel JenniHiisirastiHyl.

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

D40 : 3,7 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1292Schutskoff MariKangasala SK29:39
2.1289Liuha RiinaKangasala SK30:28+49
3.1284Siivonen Hanna-MariKoovee32:40+3:01
4.1285Taini MiaJämsän Retki-Veikot33:37+3:58
5.1294Papinaho AnnikaKeuruun Kisailijat34:31+4:52
6.1291Muukkonen EveliinaKangasala SK35:07+5:28
7.1287Lithovius Anna-RiikkaOulunsalon Vasama36:54+7:15
8.1295Nurminen SusannaJämsän Retki-Veikot38:54+9:15
9.1290Hemminki HannaPohjankyrön Rasti39:29+9:50
10.1286Seppä MillaAngelniemen Ankkuri42:12+12:33
11.1293Oinonen LottaPihkaniskat44:38+14:59
12.1288Carlsson SannaEspoon Akilles51:43+22:04

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

D45 : 3,7 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1302Laapas KaisaRajamäen Rykmentti30:19
2.1299Eeva JonnaKangasala SK32:48+2:29
3.1300Malmi PäiviHelsingin Suunnistajat33:50+3:31
4.1303Grüniger Huber BrigitteSwitzerland33:58+3:39
5.1304Salmi MariaLappeen Riento35:47+5:28
6.1301Lamppu TiinaMS Parma37:38+7:19
7.1306Kirves HettiKeravan Urheilijat42:21+12:02
8.1297Isoherranen KirsiLynx44:19+14:00
9.1296Lehtonen RaisaSiilin Rasti1:03:05+32:46
10.1305Lehtonen MiiaTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:11:10+40:51
1298Latva KatariinaAsikkalan RaikasKesk.

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

D50 : 3,5 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1316Paronen AnniinaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat32:21
2.1311Heikkinen AnniinaVehkalahden Veikot44:39+12:18
3.1315Hovinen MariKeravan Urheilijat49:06+16:45
4.1317Kallela SariHelsingin Suunnistajat54:22+22:01
5.1310Udell TinaSolf IK1:03:45+31:24
6.1319Koivikko UrsulaOK771:08:17+35:56
1313Liukkonen NiinaNaviKesk.

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

D55 : 3,1 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1320Seppälä AnuEpilän Esa40:18
2.1321Järvinen TuijaHämeenlinnan Tarmo47:22+7:04

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

D60 : 3,1 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1326Laurila SaijaKangasala SK41:40
2.1322Jokinen IrmaTurengin Sarastus45:53+4:13
3.1324Virtanen MarjoHiisirasti49:27+7:47
4.1325Antila SuviPälkäneen Luja-Lukko50:11+8:31
1323Uusitalo HanneleLoimaan JankkoKesk.

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

D65 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1327Laine KaijaKauhajoen Karhu53:41

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

D75 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1329Sulander Mirja-LiisaEpilän Esa35:32
2.1328Ketola PaulaLoimaan Jankko36:22+50

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

D80 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1330Ruusunen Marja-LiisaEpilän Esa43:04

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

D21C : 2,8 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1279Väisänen Iida-MariaKalevan Rasti29:42
2.1280Hallikainen EmiliaOK Trian37:13+7:31

H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H21C H12TR D21A D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 D80 D21C D12TR

D12TR : 1,8 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1267Tyni VeeraVehkalahden Veikot15:15
2.1263Anttonen MarttaSuomussalmen Rasti17:05+1:50
3.1269Kuikko SainiKangasala SK19:37+4:22
4.1265Nygård MineaOK7719:39+4:24
5.1270Pennanen Ella-LiljaKalevan Rasti19:53+4:38
6.1271Hämäläinen SiiriKuopion Suunnistajat23:04+7:49
7.1264Vallittu SiniKangasala SK23:17+8:02
8.1266Kääntönen RonjaMS Parma26:50+11:35
9.1268Lehtonen NellaHauhon Sisu27:05+11:50