Suomen 37. Tunturisuunnistus 7.-8.8.2021

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D140 D32 D38 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H21A



   1  10.45        49479   502135  Mikko Vapa Marko Vapa                            Free Adventure 1
   2  10.45       506255   506253  Otto Kumpulainen Oiva Kumpulainen                Järvenpään Palo 1
   3  10.00       515840   411927  Jyri Uusitalo Anssi Koirikivi                    Pellon Ponsi / RasTiimi 1
   4  10.45       504567   105919  Esa Hietala Keijo Parkkinen                      Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1
   5  10.15.36    515398    76263  Ville Mäkelä Jaakko Mäkelä                       Suunta-Sepot 1

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D140 D32 D38 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H21B



   8  10.45       236591   238432  Aki Saari Jukka Saari                            Haukiputaan Heitto 1
   9  10.00       508887   513100  Tomi Närvä Otso Westerlund                       Hiidenkiertäjät 1
  10  10.45       514484   215500  Ilari Hauhia Eemeli Toivanen                     Jatkojohto
  11  10.45       194434   209152  Jouni Kasurinen Ilkka Kasila                     KASKAS-team
  12  10.10.06    514653   182481  Janne Runtti Niko Takala                         Kiimingin Urheilijat
  13  10.10.31    235128   180168  Teemu Tauriainen Aki Lehtinen                    Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1
  14  10.10.26     58625    58146  Antti Häkämies Tommi Lavonen                     Posion Pyrintö 1
  15  10.45       240698   229019  Veli Jumisko Sakari Ollila                       Posion Pyrintö 2
  16  10.28.55    251046   182480  Samuli Kunttu Miika Hannula                      Team Tequila

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D140 D32 D38 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H21C



  19  10.34.02    503383   236168  Juhani Jaakola Teemu Keränen                     KeräKola 1
  20  10.22.25    216230   228109  Asser Koivisto Kari Koivisto                     Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1
  21  10.00.43    242123   166242  Esa Holappa Janne Vasenius                       Kuraporras 1
  22  10.39.40    231239   207221  Tatu Kuusisto Henri Virtanen                     MS Parma
  23  10.45       235168   226470  Juuso Haapala Tuomo Haapala                      Paimion Rasti 5
  24  10.26.10    229024   228588  Markus Vuollet Jouni Vuollet                     Posion Pyrintö 1
  25  10.07.49    229016   229049  Vesa Huokuniemi Ville Karasti                    Posion Pyrintö 2
  26  10.19.18    229022   229030  Vertti Laatikainen Veeti Huokuniemi              Posion Pyrintö 3
  27  10.06.09    513786   511261  Timo Mäkinen Jouni Tankka                        Rasti-Jussit 1
  28  10.29.31    257721   512441  Risto Juutinen Jukka Myllylä                     SK Pohjantähti 1
  29  10.33.21     49424   145917  Esko Tuohimaa Teemu Tuohimaa                     Tuohet
  30  10.45       514174   511689  Hannu Härö Veikko Laasanen                       Vähänkyrön Viesti 1
  31  10.00       504868   506859  Joni Solonen Teemu Niskanen                      Ylämäkeen Tuuppaajat X

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D140 D32 D38 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H80



  34  10.24.16    246534   509746  Ville Korpi Jarkko Rajala                        Laihian Luja 2
  35  10.00       218283   245061  Mikko Tuunanen Jouni Savolainen                  Polar Electro

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D140 D32 D38 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H95



  38  10.45       504804   158790  Mikko Mäkitalo Jonne Kallo                       Kauhajoen Karhu 1
  39  10.18.04    505763   254405  Arto Ahonen Mika Pylväs                          Kaukaa Haettu
  40  10.00       194095   514198  Jussi Pakari Mikko Kärkkäinen                    Lammin Säkiä
  41  10.45       503689   501501  Sami Kivilaakso Matti Tarkkanen                  Lynx 1
  42  10.16.09    144075   207351  Petri Mourujärvi Esa Mursu                       Posion Pyrintö 1

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D140 D32 D38 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H110



  45  10.00        47208    47209  Eero Enroth Vesa Enroth                          Enroth 1
  46  10.23.03    131869   168046  Juha Latvala Juhani Seppä                        Järviseudun Rasti 1
  47  10.45       505544   509182  Tapio Kujala Heikki Koskela                      Rasti-Jussit 1

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D140 D32 D38 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H125



  50  10.45       501610   508358  Eino Tiittanen Tuomo Puustinen
  51  10.18.06    502978   516339  Timo Korhonen Leo Poikolainen                    Hankasalmen Hanka/Rasti E4
  52  10.33.09    190515   250001  Aarno Lehtoruusu Antero Lehtoruusu               Laitilan Jyske / Salon Viesti 1
  53  10.04.10    153440   200143  Jarmo Sulopuisto Jouko Mäkinen                   Mäntsälän Urheilijat
  54  10.09.51    145921    56792  Esko Nummi Reijo Hirvelä                         Suosmeren Salpa 1
  55  10.00       210087   178041  Juha Tolonen Juhani Leppäsalmi                   Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D140 D32 D38 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H140



  58  10.00.11    515141   508759  Marcus Ekström Eero Hautala                      Kauhavan Wisa/Kortesjärven Järv
  59  10.00        75748   506028  Timo Ahola Juha Tolppi                           Länsi-Rajan Rasti 1

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D140 D32 D38 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H32



  62  10.45       202611   515155  Jonni Mukkala Lauri Joopi                        Kalevan Rasti / Ulvilan Ura 1
  63  10.00       514115   513483  Tuomas Kuusinen Karri Kuusinen                   Lynx 1
  64  10.45       512411   251141  Jere Pakarinen Oskari Vartiala                   Rasti-Nokia 1

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D140 D32 D38 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H38



H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D140 D32 D38 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D21A



  69  10.45       511585   207348  Essi Lotvonen Tiina Lotvonen                     Laitasaaren Veto 1
  70  10.00.32    511105   510932  Netta Rajamäki Essi Väisänen                     Nessiteam 1
  71  10.32.35    515544   201556  Saara Kukkonen Emma Juga                         Sisuttaret
  72  10.00       201177   213886  Anu Uhotoinen Maija Hakala                       Suunta-Pullat

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D140 D32 D38 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D21C



  75  10.45       205596   504035  Virva Vuorenpää Iia Vuorenpää
  76  10.17.33    221577   256351  Piia Laitala Jaana Liias                         Kalajoen Junkkarit 1
  77  10.45       180254   516321  Tanja Parkkila Emilia Vesikukka                  Kiipelikerho 1
  78  10.45       202622   218859  Anni Pitkänen Jonna Mukkala                      Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1
  79  10.45       502963    90216  Janna Mukkala Kati Mukkala                       Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2
  80  10.45       137909   156092  Anna-Eerika Tepsa Kerttu Kanerva                 Lapin Veikot 1
  81  10.45       236169   236064  Essi Keränen Susanna Pieskä                      OYS Vapari
  82  10.20.22    235073    85021  Anniina Perä Tiia Uusi-Autti                     Perän Pitäjät
  83  10.45       210858   510806  Taina Juote Mervi Suorsa                         Pihkaniskat 1
  84  10.45       506173   257452  Katja Nokka Virve Saarinen                       Rasti 88 1
  85  10.06.42    103005   513171  Sanni Keisu Riina Pitkänen                       Rastilissut
  86  10.45       180279   257103  Hilla Toivanen Tuula Toivanen                    Rasti-Nokia 1
  87  10.45       238396   203675  Heli Haataja Seija Laine                         Rovaniemi
  88  10.45        49744    49743  Katja Keränen Leila Keränen                      Saloisten Reipas
  89  10.00       253942   515542  Riikka Tulppo Charlotte Rautio                   SK Pohjantähti 1
  90  10.45       194717   154571  Anne Peltoniemi Annemari Murtovaara              Suunta 2000

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D140 D32 D38 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D80



  94  10.21.15    222197   230780  Sirpa Torvinen Annu Määttä                       Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1
  95  10.00       511690   514213  Anne Polso Sara Lax                              Vetelin Urheilijat 1

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D140 D32 D38 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D95



  98  10.45       241485   511923  Sari Koskela Anne-Mari Hautamäki                 Raju-Raske 1
  99  10.18.33    514882   205139  Päivi Lassila Hanna Väätäinen                    RasTiimi/KuoSu 1
 100  10.00       205927   201143  Aija Tilvis Mirka Haataja                        YliKNM / SalRe

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D140 D32 D38 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D110



 103  10.37.32     50810    50847  Riitta Niemi Riikka Rinnan                       RAPSU
 104  10.05.57    500080   512116  Pauliina Lankinen Annamari Vierikko              Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
 105  10.45       146010   146135  Sirpa Kautto Pia Kangas                          Kittilän Naisvoimistelijat
 106  10.36.52    134244   221905  Mirja Vuopio Tellervo Uusitalo                   Pellon Ponsi
 107  10.45       508170   515852  Tuulikki Asmundela Saara Asmundela               Suunta 112 1
 108  10.00       251652   218153  Jaana Miettinen Katri Louhi                      Turun Suunnistajat 1

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D140 D32 D38 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D125



 111  10.45        83537   504945  Kaija Mikkonen Paula Malinen                     Kajaanin Suunnistajat
 112  10.00       240190   117811  Hennariikka Lonka Annariitta Kottonen            Kinttuviisas 1

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D140 D32 D38 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D140



 115  10.00       112150   154036  Alli Maja Anna-Maija Hautamäki                   Rastijussit/Rastiketut

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D140 D32 D38 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D32



 117  10.00       515338   513992  Inka Lakanen Erica Rokala                        Perhon Kiri 1

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D140 D32 D38 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D38



 120  10.00       510058   506018  Anna Korpi Henna Korpi                           Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D140 D32 D38 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

HDA



 123  10.45       229922    65912  Ville Lampela Elina Lampela
 124  10.00       514433   249552  Kari-Pekka Seppänen Liisa Nokelainen             Espoon Pyrintö 1
 125  10.39.12    199987   515555  Jussi Borgenström Anne Borgenström               Hyvinkään Rasti 1
 126  10.45       236513   203076  Jarmo Kujala Katharina Kujala                    Kinetic Energy
 127  10.39.03    507524   507917  Sanna Andelin Kari Kokkinen                      Lahden Taimi 1
 128  10.45       512997   512990  Ritva Ronkainen Markus Ronkainen                 Lapin Veikot 1
 129  10.45       223333   232392  Anna Salmi Mikko Räsänen                         Maarian Mahti 1
 130  10.22.33    516077   516318  Antti Rossi Pirita Orkola                        Pitkännotkon Ponsi 1
 132  10.02.06    218696   512249  Heidi Komu Janne Kotaniemi                       Random-Rasti

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D140 D32 D38 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

HDB



 135  10.45       514205   181121  Terhi Rajamäki Ari Rajamäki
 136  10.45       194286    49278  Eveliina Koutsoubos Henry Tuovinen
 137  10.45       513169   513170  Petri Sippola Maarit Sippola
 138  10.45       513165   513163  Antti-Jussi Vuokila Maria Vuokila
 139  10.45        49211   230912  Auli Ahava Eero Marski
 140  10.45       513160   138929  Elin Blomqvist Kristoffer Blomqvist
 141  10.45       514992   516102  Ari Honkimaa Outi Honkimaa                       Espoon Suunta 1
 142  10.45       507215   507213  Niko Torvela Mari Pihlatie                       Herttoniemen Hiihtäjät  1
 143  10.45       232359   208239  Kalle Rosenblad Essi Kangasaho                   Hiidenkiertäjät E
 144  10.45       197598   133841  Jenni Sabel Ville Sabel                          Hiisirasti 1
 145  10.45       221722    82842  Sirkka Jaakkola Juhani Jaakkola                  Jaakkola
 146  10.45            0        0                                                   Jaakkola 1
 147  10.45       206644   239900  Kirsi Vesterinen Paavo Arvola                    KiPa 1
 148  10.45       515328   515346  Lauri Peteri Pia Peteri                          KäPy/OYS Vapari
 149  10.00       220707   511715  Ari Anjala Virpi Remahl                          Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1
 150  10.45        56667   515644  Mikko Aulamo Hannele Aulamo                      Lappeen Riento 1
 151  10.45       514099   509379  Sampo Sillanpää Hanna Sillanpää                  Lynx 1
 152  10.45       510892   500805  Mikko Ruokolainen Miina Ruokolainen              OK 77 1
 153  10.45       194190   190560  Riitta Niinimäki Tuukka Niinimäki                OYS Vapari 1
 154  10.45       206734   127933  Aino Vuopio Ville Uusitalo                       Pellon Ponsi 1
 155  10.45       201642   227891  Heini Mäkinen Antti Mäkinen                      Puijon Mahti
 156  10.45       505896   256228  Marika Pakarinen Taneli Pakarinen                Rasti-Nokia 1
 157  10.36.41    514356   112070  Timo Karppinen Satu Karppinen                    SK Pohjantähti 1
 158  10.45       514567   218672  Julia Nifakina Stepan Soukhov                    Taivalkosken Kuohu 1
 159  10.45       208833   244810  Erkki Oinaskallio Ritva Hulkkonen                Team kuutamolla 1
 160  10.45       508306   508307  Juha Kukkola Minna-Mari Kukkola                  Vesaisen Pojat 1
 161  10.23.05    503796   181732  Jari Holm Johanna Holm                           Viitasaaren Suunta 1

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D140 D32 D38 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

HDC



 164  10.45       228306   228308  Pauliina Rantakeisu Lari Nissinen                Alatornion Pirkat
 165  10.27.48    512866   512737  Timo Parttimaa Hanna Franssila                   Angelniemen Ankkuri 1
 166  10.45       146256   180096  Miika Keskinen Heidi Hooli
 167  10.45       236103   257443  Johanna Rintala Kistoffer Olaussen
 168  10.45        52132   135015  Eeli Uusitalo Juuli Uusitalo
 169  10.45       515531   504799  Salla-Mari Tuutijärvi Juhani Aaltonen
 170  10.39.11    181746   240725  Ritva Lepola Erkki Lepola
 172  10.45       515073   515517  Juhani Wilén Kristiina Karvonen
 173  10.39.20     55437   125819  Kari Kaustinen Kristina Kaustinen                Himangan Urheilijat
 174  10.38.46    249058   246378  Juha Kuusisto Sanna Kuusisto                     Himangan Urheilijat
 175  10.36.15    514188   514186  Pertti Salmenoja Hely Salmenoja                  Hirvensalon Heitto 1
 176  10.19.33    238426   215105  Kaisa Kurittu Lassi Kurittu                      Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 1
 177  10.25.55    249809   138928  Erkki Kari Pirjo Kari                            Kajaanin Kuohu 1
 178  10.22.14    505951   513780  Tuija Katajamäki Arto Katajamäki                 Kauhavan Wisa/ Suunta Jurva
 179  10.45       159868    59961  Päivi Erkkilä Mikko Remsu                        Kiipelikerho 1
 180  10.45        40468   411091  Esa Heikkinen Jaana Heikkinen                    Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1
 181  10.45       257349   231109  Mikko Pitkänen Milla Heinistö                    Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2
 182  10.45        87905   515069  Sanna Koskenkorva Olli Koskenkorva               Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3
 183  10.24.38    512992    57502  Kari Lotvonen Arja Lotvonen                      Laitasaaren Veto 1
 184  10.39.54    237342   236957  Kari Mähönen Marjaliisa Mähönen                  Mähönen 1
 185  10.45       251977   216143  Virpi Leppä Jouni Leppä                          Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
 186  10.45       217452   217595  Laura Kenttä Lauri Kenttä                        OK 77 1
 187  10.34.29    513166   513167  Martin Howald Barbara Lehmann                    OLG Hondrich Schweich
 188  10.45        49232   238024  Piia Juujärvi Timo Juujärvi                      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 189  10.38.17    221671   190510  Mervi Maijala Veikko Maijala                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1
 190  10.45       511564   508202  Kirsi Viitanen Reino Kurkela                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
 191  10.18.07    142608   146126  Marja Kilpeläinen Jorma Ellilä                   OYS Vapari
 192  10.45       161350   254831  Rauno Maunula Maarit Maunula                     Pellon Ponsi 1
 193  10.45       220256   511118  Helena Väänänen Tapio Väänänen                   Pihkaniskat 1
 194  10.36.16    514546   193641  Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi Hannu Kaskilahti           PihkanViiSu 1
 195  10.45       254182    74622  Satu Teperi Jarmo Pyhtinen                       Posion Pyrintö 1
 196  10.00       501879   501877  Pekka Toppari Maija Käkelä                       Puolangan Ryhti 1
 197  10.45       193678   238034  Hanna Mäkimantila Anssi Sepponen                 Rasti-Jussit
 198  10.45       209068   150657  Mari Kellosaari Esko Taipalus                    Rastiketut 1
 199  10.08.53    207112   207099  Pirjo Aalto Aimo Aalto                           Rasti-Nokia 1
 200  10.45       504965   409177  Janne Hänninen Mariannika Heikkilä               Sallan Karhut 1
 201  10.45       227744    75697  Hannes Loikkanen Merja Loikkanen                 Savon Suunta
 202  10.45       250946    50861  Sisko Malkki Pekka Malkki                        Savon Suunta 1
 203  10.34.03    512284   189714  Pirkko Vehomäki Jukka Virtanen                   Sulkavan Urheilijat -41
 204  10.45        52158   513173  Juhani Leinonen Tiina Riihimäki                  Suunta 2000
 205  10.45       502066   205213  Timo Karmala Pauliina Salmela                    Suunta 2000 1
 206  10.45       514368   182586  Niko Latva Annimarja Hahto                       Suunta Jurva 1
 207  10.19.40    201140   149091  Jarmo Heikka Heli Kauhanen                       Team HeKa
 208  10.45       506147   506256  Marjo Mäkitalo Ismo Mankonen                     Tunturin turistit 1
 209  10.45       509589    49357  Antero Lappalainen Marika Lappalainen            Tunturipöllöt 1
 210  10.45       223400   505404  Pekka Inki Pirjo Viitala                         Turun Metsänkävijät 1

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D140 D32 D38 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

HA



 214  10.00       191101        0  Aki Kauppinen                                    Espoon Suunta
 215  10.45       246401        0  Samu Salmelin                                    HeSeKeKo
 216  10.26.49    203174        0  Kimmo Niska                                      Lapuan Virkiä 1
 217  10.21.52    256189        0  Lauri Kleemola                                   Lynx 1
 218  10.45       509901        0  Risto Niinimäki                                  Pihkaniskat 1
 219  10.45       198835        0  Janne Liimatainen                                Rasti E4 1
 220  10.45       229252        0  Jussi Koskivirta                                 Rasti-Jussit
 221  10.45            0        0  Petri Jykylä                                     Sappion Veikot
 222  10.45       234796        0  Veli Saarinen                                    Westendin Rasti-Bossit
 223  10.45        42458        0  Anton Pendikainen                                Siilin Rasti

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D140 D32 D38 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

HB



 225  10.24.35    237143        0  Petri Keränen                                    Alatornion Pirkat
 226  10.45       511565        0  Mikko Paavola
 227  10.45        81455        0  Jussi Nuojua
 230  10.00.16    510067        0  Jari Jormanainen
 231  10.16.58    505565        0  Teijo Oksanen                                    Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
 232  10.24.32    513801        0  Manne Suominen                                   Hiidenkiertäjät 1
 233  10.45       192829        0  Juha Nurminen                                    Kajaanin Kuohu 1
 234  10.45       254478        0  Seppo Kellokumpu                                 Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1
 235  10.29.20     83549        0  Hannu Pietilä                                    Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2
 236  10.10.22    217547        0  Joni Alasuvanto                                  Kalajoen Junkkarit 1
 237  10.45       252023        0  Jouko Huuhka                                     Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1
 238  10.45       190143        0  Kari Jylhä                                       Kari 1
 239  10.45       194342        0  Juha-Pekka Niinimaa                              Kaukaa Haettu 1
 240  10.45       219029        0  Tuomas Imponen                                   Kemijärvi 1
 241  10.45       182691        0  Pekka Maasalo                                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1
 242  10.45       222504        0  Jukka Suojanen                                   Koovee 1
 243  10.19.55    199317        0  Antti Laitinen                                   Koskelankylän Riento 1
 244  10.45       170377        0  Jukka Sakki                                      Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1
 245  10.00.05    161455        0  Eemil Sakki                                      Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2
 246  10.00.02    243472        0  Antti Kaasalainen                                Lahden Taimi 1
 247  10.15.50    513502        0  Mikko Kemppinen                                  Lahden Taimi 2
 248  10.16.35    504359        0  Asmo Vuorenpää                                   Laitilan Jyske 1
 249  10.18.08    227147        0  Matias Maijala                                   Lapin Veikot 1
 250  10.06.09    514131        0  Sakari Taskila                                   Leppävaaran Sisu 1
 251  10.26.23    511931        0  Mikko Kuusinen                                   Lynx 9
 252  10.24.43    159409        0  Ville Väkeväinen                                 Länsi-Rajan Rasti 1
 253  10.45        49978        0  Markku Huotari                                   Otaniemen Jyllääjät
 254  10.25.31    117600        0  Pasi Heikkinen                                   Oulun Reipas 1
 255  10.45       218397        0  Seppo Korhonen                                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1
 256  10.35.01    226566        0  Tuomo Kuosmanen                                  Pihkaniskat 1
 257  10.22.43    508731        0  Jouni Vartiainen                                 Pihkaniskat 2
 258  10.16.04    503423        0  Ilkka Nokka                                      Rasti 88 1
 259  10.45       515315        0  Asko Hämäläinen                                  Rasti-Nokia 1
 260  10.23.17    110405        0  Petri Moisio                                     Saarijärven Pullistus 1
 261  10.45       252009        0  Urho Sivonen                                     Saloisten Reipas 1
 262  10.33.50    245376        0  Marko Lehtinen                                   Salon Vilpas 1
 263  10.24.09    516366        0  Panu Paalatie                                    Suunta Jyväskylä
 264  10.00       220869        0  Kai Reiman                                       Suunta Jyväskylä 1
 265  10.45       257668        0  Kai Huuhka                                       Team KooHoo 1
 266  10.36.01    513161        0  Juha Joopi                                       Ulvilan Ura 1
 267  10.22.33    242826        0  Pasi Heinonen                                    Valkeakosken Haka
 268  10.33.37    506288        0  Janne Pihlajaniemi                               Vesaisen Pojat 1
 269  10.45       506707        0  Juha Lassila                                     Vetelin Urheilijat 1
 270  10.23.02    191795        0  Toni Huuskonen                                   Viisu

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D140 D32 D38 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

DA



 273  10.00       157455        0  Jenni Joensuu-Partanen                           Kangasala SK 1
 274  10.45       402912        0  Maarit Korpi                                     Lapuan Virkiä 1
 275  10.45       511778        0  Johanna Tiitto                                   RasTiimi 1
 277  10.45        51697        0  Minna Marttinen                                  Vaalan Karhu 1

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D140 D32 D38 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

DB



 280  10.34.07     81104        0  Maija Nivala
 281  10.24.44    181362        0  Sari Jormanainen
 282  10.45       514453        0  Maijastiina Kivinen
 283  10.00       254042        0  Marja-Liisa Autti                                Espoon Suunta 1
 284  10.45       226939        0  Kirsi Hakomäki                                   Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
 285  10.45       226592        0  Mari Rintanen                                    Kangasala SK
 286  10.06.44    249454        0  Sara Leppäsalmi                                  Keuruun Kisailijat 1
 287  10.38.38    106940        0  Sara Palmi                                       Koskelankylän Riento 1
 288  10.45       218487        0  Pirjo Väänänen                                   Lapin Sudet 1
 289  10.45       516349        0  Jane Pulford                                     Olifant Netherland
 290  10.45        52422        0  Kii Korhonen                                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1
 291  10.45       254508        0  Jaana Haapala                                    Paimion Rasti 1
 292  10.28.05    506904        0  Tiina Mäkelä                                     Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 1
 293  10.24       245262        0  Ulla Nissinen                                    Suunta Jyväskylä 1
 294  10.45       514991        0  Sanna-Maija Kela                                 Tampereen Pyrintö 1
 295  10.20.52    254147        0  Mari Honkanen                                    Ylläksen Rasti

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D140 D32 D38 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

KUNTOPARI



 301  11.00       254013   508194  Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä Minna Iso-Koivist         Ajattomat Flikat 1
 302  11.00       511500   194622  Heikki Salminen Miikka Salminen                  Ruukinkankaan Rasti 1
 303  11.00       512410   128073  Kirsi Välimaa Jari Välimaa
 304  11.00        59803   203079  Sami Pesonen Anna-Leena Elme
 306  11.00       515519   515557  Elina Hirvelä Marko Ahola
 307  11.00       138681   195180  Mikko Piilonen Maija Piilonen
 308  11.00       154853   243691  Tuuli Pylväs Anna-Maija Pylväs
 310  11.00       237386   513162  Ella-Lilja Pennanen Eija Pennanen                Kalevan Rasti
 312  11.00       242587   254052  Nina Viiri Jonna Löf
 313  11.00       400343    83649  Pauli Piirtola Maarit Piirtola                   IPA-maja
 314  11.00       177638   238305  Marja-Liisa Kainulainen Julia Kuivalaine         Juuan Jänne 1
 316  11.00       237390   238230  Vilho Pitkänen Leevi Pitkänen                    Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1
 317  11.00       194365   249575  Sirpa Pitkänen Ulla Joopi                        Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2
 318  11.00       511779   512251  Seppo Linjakumpu Timo Ronkainen                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3
 319  11.00        42559   244986  Harri Pitkänen Urho Pitkänen                     Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 4
 320  11.00       209694   256398  Minna Gynther Pirkko Suutari                     Navi
 321  11.00       245092   516352  Seija Taattola Hanna-Leena Helin                 Nilsiän Nujakan kuntosuunnistaj
 322  11.00       221683   207065  Noa Hyötynen Veeti Vesterinen                    NoVe
 323  11.00        42832   244574  Ilari Hannus Timo Sipilä                         Oulaisten Taru
 324  11.00       138039   208351  Tommi Haapala Jenni Haapala                      Paimion Rasti 3
 325  11.00       230131   515546  Arto Mäkinen Jari Rinne                          Papat puhisee 1
 326  11.00        55647   217396  Toni Länsivuori Julius Länsivuori                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1
 327  11.00       254672   237349  Matti-Olavi Vartiala Valtteri Vartiala           Rasti-Nokia 1
 328  11.00       516326   510164  Henriikka Salminen Saaramaria Salminen           Ruukinkankaan Rasti 2
 329  11.00       183584   183585  Eeva-Liisa Tanskala Mikko Tanskala               Saloisten Reipas
 330  11.00       231365   190705  Roope Tanskala Mikael Tanskala                   Saloisten Reipas
 332  11.00       505570   508069  Mika Aho Jukka Oksman                            SK Pohjantähti 1
 333  11.00       505054    91821  Yrjö Tolvanen Hannu Salo                         Tapanilan Sienestäjät
 334  11.00       186360   237422  Martti Ranki Jouko Kara                          TSY/TuS
 335  11.00       227937   207150  Vilma Vesterinen Esa Vesterinen                  ViEs 1
 337  11.00       254040   512191  Maria Rantala Anna Numminen
 338  11.00       237897    87424  Asko Mäkelä Jari Hannus                          Oulaisten Huima
 343  11.00        52350   202965  Jukka Koistinen Urpo Välitalo                    xx

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 H38 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D140 D32 D38 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

KUNTOHENK



 501  11.00       504848        0  Juha Torkko                                      Dresden Germany
 502  11.00       214185        0  Martin Zechner
 503  11.00       250285        0  Anne Korhonen
 504  11.00       240923        0  Kaija Korhonen
 505  11.00        50811        0  Matti Niemi                                      RAPSU
 506  11.00       504787        0  Anna-Maija Voutilainen                           Kaju
 507  11.00       512994        0  Markku Heikkinen
 509  11.00       503313        0  Hannu Toivari
 510  11.00        57481        0  Jouni Salmela
 511  11.00       192658        0  Arho Toikka
 512  11.00       203020        0  Timo Ahonen
 513  11.00       513172        0  Aira Käkelä
 514  11.00       512180        0  Kari Hyrkäs
 515  11.00       502850        0  Mikko Pihlatie
 516  11.00       205875        0  Marita Virtanen                                  Espoon Suunta
 517  11.00       249769        0  Martti Virtanen                                  Espoon Suunta
 518  11.00       173073        0  Sven Eriksson                                    Gamlakarleby IF 1
 519  11.00       501282        0  Jarmo Rantala                                    Helsinki
 520  11.00       501445        0  Petteri Vuorinen                                 Hiisirasti 1
 521  11.00        57575        0  Pertti Paaso-Rantala                             Iin Yritys 1
 522  11.00       503029        0  Markku Kuivalainen                               Iisu 1
 523  11.00       511247        0  Seppo Keltamäki                                  Joutsenon Kullervo 1
 524  11.00       196230        0  Risto Kuivalainen                                Juuan Jänne 1
 525  11.00       124272        0  Tuula Rajander                                   Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1
 526  11.00       128659        0  Eero Okkonen                                     Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4
 528  11.00       232762        0  Tarja Isoherranen                                Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 529  11.00        48964        0  Ari Kolehmainen                                  Kolehmainen Ari 1
 530  11.00       510967        0  Ari Kolunsarka                                   Kuortaneen Kunto 1
 532  11.00       254107        0  Ari Mäntynen                                     Kymin Suunnistajat 1
 533  11.00       504817        0  Esko Pensas                                      Laihian Luja 1
 534  11.00       512735        0  Antti Tepsa                                      Lapin Veikot 1
 535  11.00       501035        0  Juha Kultima                                     Lapin Veikot 2
 536  11.00        52821        0  Luukas Länsivuori                                Lappeen Riento 1
 537  11.00       516335        0  Leena Myllys                                     Lynx 6
 538  11.00       506056        0  Petri Hannila                                    Länsi-Rajan Rasti 1
 542  11.00        49293        0  Markku Torkko                                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 543  11.00       515274        0  Peter Blomgren                                   Pargas IF
 544  11.00       254408        0  Tuomo Korteniemi                                 Pellon Ponsi
 545  11.00       221708        0  Jukka Pätsi                                      Pellon Ponsi 1
 546  11.00       515042        0  Antti Härkönen                                   Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1
 547  11.00       509897        0  Maire Kosamo                                     Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2
 548  11.00       251869        0  Markku Korpela                                   Rasti 88
 549  11.00       255901        0  Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas                          Rasti-Jussit 1
 550  11.00       154793        0  Silja Annila                                     Rasti-Lukko
 551  11.00       501057        0  Sakari Jokinen                                   Rasti-Nokia 1
 552  11.00       508932        0  Pirjo Ketola                                     Saloisten Reipas
 553  11.00       500854        0  Pauli Tilvis                                     Saloisten Reipas 1
 555  11.00       202910        0  Sari Huotari                                     SK Pohjantähti
 556  11.00        55557        0  Heikki Laurinseppä                               Suomussalmen Rasti 1
 557  11.00       515344        0  Timo Laaksoviita                                 Suomussalmen Rasti 2
 558  11.00       180498        0  Katja Laaksoviita                                Suomussalmen Rasti 3
 559  11.00       256066        0  Tapani Huovila                                   Suunta Jyväskylä 1
 560  11.00       204219        0  Juhani Kotikoski                                 Tampereen Pyrintö
 561  11.00       227796        0  Johanna Pensas                                   Turun Suunnistajat 1
 563  11.00       181403        0  Sami Finnilä                                     Vetelin Urheilijat 1
 564  11.00       504368        0  Esa Leppäniemi                                   Vetelin Urheilijat 2
 565  11.00       200028        0  Mika Torppa                                      Vetelin Urheilijat 3
 566  11.00       229236        0  Hanna Tuomisto                                   Espoon Akilles
 568  11.00       205280        0  Juha Suomalainen                                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 569  11.00       242650        0  Seppo Hurri                                      NAVI
 571  11.00       182587        0  Bernardo Nanclares                               Spain
 572  11.00       413106        0  Seija Maijala                                    Lapin Veikot
 576  11.00        59757        0  Pentti Reponiemi                                 MT-V
 577  11.00       153213        0  Hannu Währn                                      Kymin Suunnistajat
 578  11.00       238401        0  Risto Laari                                      Valkealan Kajo