Sprinttisuunnistuksen SM-kilpailu (WRE) Juvalla 11.9.2021

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

H21K1, 17 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.351Michiels (U) YannickTurun Metsänkävijät13:53+0
2.345Syrjäläinen TopiHelsingin Suunnistajat14:21+28
3.346Ahola TopiasNavi14:29+36
4.349Heikkilä TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat14:33+40
5.344Heinaro EinariHelsingin Suunnistajat14:52+59
6.348Kaario OttoHelsingin Suunnistajat14:55+1:02
7.324Ahola JoonasNavi14:57+1:04
8.333Syrjäläinen ArttuHelsingin Suunnistajat15:02+1:09
8.350Krivda (U) TomásKalevan Rasti15:02+1:09
10.341Suna JussiTurun Metsänkävijät15:05+1:12
11.347Nakonechnyi (U) DmitryHiisirasti15:08+1:15
12.343Palmen AlvarEspoon Suunta15:10+1:17
13.342Penttinen TopiMS Parma15:13+1:20
14.323Valtonen LuukasHelsingin Suunnistajat15:30+1:37
15.302Heinonen SamuelPaimion Rasti15:35+1:42
16.321Silvennoinen OskariKalevan Rasti15:37+1:44
17.312Pasanen VilleKalevan Rasti15:40+1:47
18.339Viitasaari Toni-AnttiLapuan Virkiä15:43+1:50
19.337Nokka AtteLappeen Riento15:45+1:52
20.318Suominen MiikaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:46+1:53
20.322Huikko PetteriLahden Suunnistajat-3715:46+1:53
22.316Tikhonov GlebTurun Metsänkävijät15:48+1:55
23.307Julkunen AaroMS Parma15:51+1:58
24.338Vanhanen KonstaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima15:52+1:59
25.340Ylikylä PetjaAngelniemen Ankkuri15:56+2:03
26.313Kommio JereAngelniemen Ankkuri15:57+2:04
27.320Väyrynen AnttiVehkalahden Veikot16:04+2:11
28.315Vaismaa LassiJämsän Retki-Veikot16:07+2:14
28.325Saari ToniPaimion Rasti16:07+2:14
30.328Sulkula IlariVaajakosken Terä16:09+2:16
31.319Tuomala MisaSuunta Jyväskylä16:11+2:18
31.332Hällström af FabianOK7716:11+2:18
31.334Senttula TuukkaSuunta Jyväskylä16:11+2:18
34.329Taivainen Juho-MattiPellon Ponsi16:33+2:40
35.314Heikkilä OllipekkaHelsingin Suunnistajat16:35+2:42
36.330Vainio Eero-MattiMS Parma16:37+2:44
37.326Lampinen VilleHelsingin Suunnistajat16:57+3:04
38.331Uusitalo JyriPellon Ponsi17:08+3:15
39.336Vehmas MiikaEspoon Suunta17:29+3:36
40.317Sulkula AntonSuunta Jyväskylä17:31+3:38
41.306Tervala MiskaRastivarsat17:42+3:49
42.301Nisonen AnttiNavi17:56+4:03
42.303Salminen JoonasValkeakosken Haka17:56+4:03
44.335Sankelo HermanniIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima18:13+4:20
45.311Hellman AleksiMS Parma18:16+4:23
46.310Linna MattiSuunta Jyväskylä18:49+4:56
304Kronqvist EmilKokkolan SuunnistajatKesk.
309Kurkela MikkoKooveeHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

H21K2, 17 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.451Niemi AleksiTampereen Pyrintö14:02+0
2.445Talvinen ArtoMS Parma14:16+14
3.447Kolbe (U) ColinAngelniemen Ankkuri14:17+15
4.446Kashin (U) DaniilTurun Metsänkävijät14:36+34
5.444Hirs (U) OtakarHelsingin Suunnistajat14:37+35
6.443Ylinen JuhoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima14:40+38
7.435Silvennoinen SanteriKalevan Rasti14:43+41
8.423Mäkelä TuomoAngelniemen Ankkuri14:44+42
9.434Aho AaroValkeakosken Haka14:54+52
10.428Kuningas JanneLappeen Riento15:00+58
11.440Heinonen EeroMS Parma15:03+1:01
12.421Toivonen EevertKangasala SK15:05+1:03
13.433Saikko AnttiTampereen Pyrintö15:16+1:14
14.422Mäkinen TuukkaMS Parma15:17+1:15
15.432Koskinen RoopeKalevan Rasti15:20+1:18
16.408Koivumäki LauriLapuan Virkiä15:22+1:20
17.439Rantala ValtteriLahden Suunnistajat-3715:23+1:21
18.427Joensuu Ari-PekkaPaimion Rasti15:37+1:35
19.437Jern TobiasOK7715:45+1:43
20.442Pryjma FryderykIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima15:49+1:47
21.431Sipponen JerePaimion Rasti15:53+1:51
22.441Vainio AnttiMS Parma15:57+1:55
23.406Jern JonasPaimion Rasti16:08+2:06
24.407Helminen TopiasJämsän Retki-Veikot16:11+2:09
25.419Seppänen Kari-PekkaEspoon Suunta16:16+2:14
26.414Tervakangas MikkoEspoon Suunta16:22+2:20
27.417Stenbacka WilhelmOK7716:28+2:26
27.420Aaltio AapoKuopion Suunnistajat16:28+2:26
29.413Korpio JuhaEspoon Akilles16:38+2:36
30.405Lindén MikaelKouvolan Suunnistajat16:50+2:48
31.418Pitkänen JonneTampereen Pyrintö16:51+2:49
32.424Hakuli TommiSK Uusi16:57+2:55
33.425Nissinen NikoRasti-Kurikka17:06+3:04
34.430Seppänen Jukka-PekkaHiidenkiertäjät17:12+3:10
35.415Närvä TomiHiidenkiertäjät17:21+3:19
36.401Kivelä JoonatanAnttolan Urheilijat17:28+3:26
37.403Vicari LarsNavi17:38+3:36
37.426Rissanen Jiri-PekkaKangasala SK17:38+3:36
39.402Rautio MikaelEspoon Suunta17:45+3:43
40.416Sulkula PaulusSuunta Jyväskylä17:50+3:48
41.436Vierimaa VilleEspoon Akilles18:07+4:05
42.410Lamminsalo MarkoKuopion Suunnistajat18:08+4:06
43.429Kankkunen MatiasOK7718:27+4:25
44.404Bruguière AndréRasti-Nokia19:02+5:00
45.409Hirvi JoonasRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat19:40+5:38

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

H21K3, 17 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.547Kymäläinen SeveriTampereen Pyrintö14:05+0
2.550Popov (U) ArtemMS Parma14:07+2
3.549Rauturier (U) MaximeAngelniemen Ankkuri14:17+12
4.541Oksanen TeemuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima14:20+15
5.543Simosas OttoTampereen Pyrintö14:31+26
6.545Von Arx (U) PhilippLahden Suunnistajat-3714:33+28
7.544Hramov (U) AndreiHiisirasti14:38+33
8.533Lindqvist ArttuKouvolan Suunnistajat14:41+36
9.514Sevelius EmilOK7714:43+38
10.521Kangas VeliHelsingin Suunnistajat14:45+40
10.539Takanen LariPaimion Rasti14:45+40
12.548Hubacek (U) JonasMS Parma14:55+50
13.540Patana MikkoHiidenkiertäjät14:56+51
14.538Kari TuomasAngelniemen Ankkuri15:03+58
14.546Hirvikallio JoniKoovee15:03+58
16.505Turkki EeroHelsingin Suunnistajat15:07+1:02
17.517Koivisto AnttonSK Uusi15:09+1:04
18.522Heiska SamuTurun Metsänkävijät15:16+1:11
18.525Suutari MattiVehkalahden Veikot15:16+1:11
20.532Vuori JustusTurun Suunnistajat15:19+1:14
21.537Iurev (U) DmitriiHiidenkiertäjät15:21+1:16
22.536Järvenpää AnttiOK7715:24+1:19
23.542Koistinen Olli-PekkaHiidenkiertäjät15:33+1:28
24.520Tulonen BenjaminHiidenkiertäjät15:51+1:46
24.535Ruohola AaroMS Parma15:51+1:46
26.510Manninen HeikkiAnttolan Urheilijat15:52+1:47
27.534Ovaska JanneVehkalahden Veikot15:56+1:51
28.506Koivuniemi SakariKoovee16:04+1:59
29.513Niemi OskariLappeen Riento16:07+2:02
30.519Kinnunen ValtteriLahden Suunnistajat-3716:09+2:04
31.530Ray JonathanOK7716:10+2:05
32.504Ursin AnttiLynx16:17+2:12
33.526Huhtinen MikkoTurun Suunnistajat16:29+2:24
34.524Kuutti Veli-PekkaEspoon Akilles16:33+2:28
35.518Lapila EeroMS Parma16:40+2:35
36.501Kerkola NicoAngelniemen Ankkuri16:45+2:40
37.502Mikkolainen JuhaValkeakosken Haka16:50+2:45
38.523Lahtinen AtteHelsingin Suunnistajat16:52+2:47
39.503Joutsensaari JeremiasKangasala SK17:30+3:25
40.509Tauriainen TeemuKuusamon Erä-Veikot17:35+3:30
41.515Itkonen OttoTurun Suunnistajat17:38+3:33
42.527Solonen JoniLahden Suunnistajat-3717:52+3:47
43.531Jurvakainen TuukkaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:00+3:55
44.507Häkkinen KalleSuunta Jyväskylä18:27+4:22
45.528Runesson (U) JohanTampereen Pyrintö18:29+4:24
46.508Hakkarainen MarkusRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat18:45+4:40

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

D21K1, 20 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.653Rudnaya (U) AnastasiaMS Parma15:59
2.657Janosikova (U) TerezaSuunta Jyväskylä16:14+15
3.645Oksanen MaijuKangasala SK16:30+31
4.628Taulavuori VenlaAlatornion Pirkat16:34+35
5.646Simonsén SuviRastikarhut16:38+39
6.648Kauppila SannaAngelniemen Ankkuri16:51+52
7.639Hämäläinen RoosaHiidenkiertäjät16:56+57
7.655Närhi AnnaLahden Suunnistajat-3716:56+57
9.641Harju VenlaTampereen Pyrintö17:00+1:01
10.651Mänkärlä AinoLynx17:05+1:06
11.647Rantala JasmiinaLynx17:12+1:13
12.633Kuusela TuijaRastikarhut17:19+1:20
13.656Karhola LottaTampereen Pyrintö17:23+1:24
14.627Valonen HannaRajamäen Rykmentti17:30+1:31
15.644Ylikylä SannaAngelniemen Ankkuri17:40+1:41
16.623Rahkola Ella-NooraTurun Suunnistajat17:45+1:46
16.643Moilanen AnnaKalevan Rasti17:45+1:46
18.640Valkama EmmaPaimion Rasti17:48+1:49
19.626Kaartinen SeljaAngelniemen Ankkuri17:49+1:50
20.637Turakainen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:59+2:00
20.638Norrbacka SanniLynx17:59+2:00
22.634Peltomäki ElliRastikarhut18:00+2:01
22.649Hulkkonen JohannaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:00+2:01
24.642Haavisto EmmiTurun Suunnistajat18:06+2:07
25.606Lusa (U) ViedaPaimion Rasti18:07+2:08
26.619Eerola LottaTampereen Pyrintö18:17+2:18
26.652Nymalm AmyPargas IF18:17+2:18
28.620Ruokonen Sara-EliseSuunta Jyväskylä18:26+2:27
28.632Donner JaninaSuunta Jyväskylä18:26+2:27
30.629Viholainen ElisaEspoon Suunta18:28+2:29
31.624Juva JonnaAngelniemen Ankkuri18:34+2:35
32.618Hara MarikaKoovee18:47+2:48
33.625Jakobsson LauraRastikarhut18:49+2:50
34.631Kinnala VenlaTurun Suunnistajat18:53+2:54
35.612Pellonperä SofiaEspoon Suunta18:55+2:56
36.630Manderbacka HanneTurun Suunnistajat19:10+3:11
37.635Puikkonen JanikaSuunta Jyväskylä19:29+3:30
38.611Saarinen AnuRasti 8819:40+3:41
39.607Koskela SallaLounais-Hämeen Rasti20:20+4:21
40.622Oksanen EmmiSiilin Rasti20:44+4:45
41.636Kymäläinen SanniTampereen Pyrintö20:52+4:53
42.601Saarinen HennaKoovee21:08+5:09
42.615Virtala JennyPargas IF21:08+5:09
42.617Lindholm VivianOK7721:08+5:09
45.621Rantala EerikaHelsingin Suunnistajat21:57+5:58
46.602Uurasjärvi EmiliaKuopion Suunnistajat22:27+6:28
47.616Diaz EmmiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat23:29+7:30
48.614Aaltio EvelinaKuopion Suunnistajat23:41+7:42
49.610Rauhala ElinaEspoon Akilles24:13+8:14
50.613Brink JohannaPargas IF24:52+8:53
51.605Prittinen AinoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat25:53+9:54
52.603Ylimaa HennaAngelniemen Ankkuri26:21+10:22
53.604Lehtiniemi IisaSavon Suunta26:40+10:41
54.608Salmia TuuliTarpian Suunta27:56+11:57

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

D21K2, 20 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.738Westerlund InaPaimion Rasti15:52+0
2.754Rantanen MerjaJämsän Retki-Veikot15:57+5
3.752Dvorianskaia (U) AnnaHiisirasti15:58+6
3.753Nurminen InkaJämsän Retki-Veikot15:58+6
3.755Klemettinen VeeraSuunta Jyväskylä15:58+6
6.751Patana JennyHiidenkiertäjät16:06+14
7.739Haataja AnnaSK Pohjantähti16:08+16
8.740Nurmi KirsiSK Pohjantähti16:14+22
9.733Silvennoinen SiiriKalevan Rasti16:15+23
10.745Tuomisto AnuNorway16:23+31
11.737Karvonen SaraLynx16:30+38
12.756Hornik (U) AleksandraPaimion Rasti16:45+53
13.746Ukskoski KaroliinaLahden Suunnistajat-3716:51+59
14.719Joensuu MarttiinaSK Pohjantähti16:53+1:01
15.726Lahdenperä MelinaEspoon Suunta16:59+1:07
16.735Pelkonen RoosaTampereen Pyrintö17:04+1:12
17.744Koskinen NooraMS Parma17:18+1:26
18.743Niva SaraSK Pohjantähti17:21+1:29
19.729Heittola SuviRastikarhut17:26+1:34
20.704Rahko Saana-MariaSK Pohjantähti17:33+1:41
20.725Saarijärvi SallaRastikarhut17:33+1:41
22.732Haanpää AnniTampereen Pyrintö17:44+1:52
23.749Uotila UlrikaKangasala SK17:45+1:53
24.750Hulkkonen NiinaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:52+2:00
25.736Somova (U) InnaHiisirasti17:54+2:02
26.734Suhonen AnniinaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:04+2:12
27.731Donner IsabelOK7718:16+2:24
28.722Vääränen SariKouvolan Suunnistajat18:36+2:44
29.714Hanhijärvi MarjukkaEspoon Akilles18:38+2:46
30.712Ovaska JenniKalevan Rasti18:39+2:47
31.742Lammi ElinaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:46+2:54
32.705Hyyryläinen LauraAnttolan Urheilijat18:56+3:04
33.723Klemettinen KaisaSuunta Jyväskylä19:07+3:15
34.741Rintanen HeiniTurun Suunnistajat19:09+3:17
35.748Hyyrynen NooraHelsingin Suunnistajat19:11+3:19
36.715Lahtinen KatjaHelsingin Suunnistajat19:23+3:31
36.730Julkunen SonjaTurun Suunnistajat19:23+3:31
38.710Pitkänen SallaTampereen Pyrintö19:26+3:34
39.718Vainikka KaisaKouvolan Suunnistajat19:28+3:36
40.713Miettinen MinnaMS Parma19:37+3:45
40.721Määttä SuviTampereen Pyrintö19:37+3:45
42.709Nummela LiinuLynx20:17+4:25
43.728Jerkku LauraTurun Suunnistajat20:48+4:56
44.702Rantanen EssiMS Parma21:07+5:15
45.701Paunonen TuuliKoovee21:09+5:17
46.727Väyrynen AnniKymin Suunnistajat22:03+6:11
47.703Snickars FiaSolf IK22:18+6:26
48.708Pitkäaho AnniKuopion Suunnistajat24:08+8:16
49.720Lotvonen EssiLaitasaaren Veto24:21+8:29
50.706Impiö TiiaSK Pohjantähti25:09+9:17
51.707Päkkilä SuviHaukiputaan Heitto28:19+12:27

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

H20K1, 40 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2051Peltola SamuliJämsän Retki-Veikot14:53+0
2.2046Koivumäki OlliLapuan Virkiä15:07+14
3.2045Gripenberg OttoIF Brahe15:17+24
4.2049Ojala AaroKouvolan Suunnistajat15:18+25
5.2034Hiltunen JuhoSK Pohjantähti15:22+29
6.2044Kankainen ValtteriTurun Suunnistajat15:27+34
7.2050Lepistö OskariMS Parma15:28+35
8.2036Lautamäki MatiasMS Parma15:33+40
9.2043Syrjälä NiiloLounais-Hämeen Rasti15:42+49
10.2026Määttälä MikkoEspoon Suunta15:45+52
11.2037Salonen SeetiValkeakosken Haka15:49+56
12.2040Viskari JuusoLynx15:56+1:03
13.2030Jansson EmilIF Brahe15:57+1:04
14.2032Mustajoki OlliTampereen Pyrintö16:00+1:07
15.2028Hirvikallio AatuKouvolan Suunnistajat16:09+1:16
16.2033Sorsa AnttiEspoon Suunta16:13+1:20
17.2025Tiainen OlliEspoon Suunta16:14+1:21
18.2016Ikola AtteHelsingin Suunnistajat16:19+1:26
19.2003Laasanen MattiLaihian Luja16:20+1:27
20.2009Aho IlmariValkeakosken Haka16:22+1:29
21.2031Virtala AlexPargas IF16:23+1:30
22.2042Haltia IlariHelsingin Suunnistajat16:25+1:32
23.2039Rousku SamuliMS Parma16:27+1:34
24.2014Karttila AleksiMS Parma16:28+1:35
24.2047Alajoutsi JasperKoovee16:28+1:35
26.2021Lemström Karl EmilOK Raseborg16:30+1:37
27.2029Väisänen LenniEspoon Suunta16:32+1:39
28.2012Aaltio EerikValkeakosken Haka16:45+1:52
29.2024Sandell CedrikOK Raseborg16:51+1:58
30.2005Salo KristianOK Trian16:53+2:00
31.2035Kallio MattiSK Uusi16:54+2:01
32.2041Korhonen EetuKouvolan Suunnistajat16:58+2:05
33.2022Schüle JoelKoovee17:22+2:29
34.2010Aumo OskariValkeakosken Haka17:36+2:43
35.2013Kumara EemeliLaihian Luja17:43+2:50
36.2018Kokkonen EemeliHelsingin Suunnistajat17:47+2:54
37.2023Tikkanen EliasEspoon Suunta17:54+3:01
38.2011Brysch ErikPaimion Rasti18:02+3:09
39.2001Malinen HannuJämsän Retki-Veikot18:03+3:10
40.2004Reijonen OskariOK Trian18:26+3:33
41.2017Höök JaakkoRasti-Jussit18:53+4:00
42.2008Olkkonen ViliJämsän Retki-Veikot19:25+4:32
43.2006Nieminen JuhoTampereen Pyrintö19:46+4:53
44.2015Hiiro ArtturiRajamäen Rykmentti21:02+6:09
45.2002Nieminen EeroSuunta Jyväskylä22:39+7:46
2038Boström KristianEspoon SuuntaHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

H18K1, 40 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1836Alajoutsi OliverKoovee15:16+0
2.1824Kemppi TopiasEspoon Suunta15:48+32
3.1835Sankelo SampoLapuan Virkiä15:50+34
4.1806Seppänen AnttiOlavin Rasti16:44+1:28
5.1831Hämäläinen KasperiKuopion Suunnistajat16:46+1:30
6.1817Nordgren SimonOK Trian16:49+1:33
7.1834Yliaho JoonaKoovee16:50+1:34
8.1828Similä SeveriSK Pohjantähti16:51+1:35
9.1833Kirjavainen SanteriKuopion Suunnistajat17:12+1:56
10.1813Gretschel EinoKuusamon Erä-Veikot17:25+2:09
11.1826Still AlecOK Trian17:49+2:33
12.1825Rokka TuomasLounais-Hämeen Rasti17:51+2:35
13.1822Lemberg RoopeRasti-Jussit17:53+2:37
14.1832Kallela LucaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:05+2:49
15.1807Joensuu ValterIF Brahe18:22+3:06
16.1802Rantala ValtteriValkeakosken Haka18:27+3:11
16.1815Virtanen IlariLahden Suunnistajat-3718:27+3:11
18.1820Ketonen JuusoLahden Suunnistajat-3719:03+3:47
19.1821Mbembela KarimLynx19:06+3:50
20.1830Maasilta AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat19:13+3:57
21.1804Schüle OliverKoovee19:25+4:09
22.1816Tamminen KasperiLappeen Riento19:32+4:16
23.1829Raasakka JussiEspoon Suunta20:15+4:59
24.1801Rautio JuhoJoutsenon Kullervo20:34+5:18
25.1814Nieminen LauriValkeakosken Haka21:01+5:45
26.1805Välimaa AleksiTurun Suunnistajat21:17+6:01
26.1837Gröhn RikuTampereen Pyrintö21:17+6:01
28.1827Hyvönen JerryKuopion Suunnistajat24:03+8:47
29.1811Koponen MatiasLynx24:22+9:06
30.1810Kumara HeikkiLaihian Luja25:29+10:13
31.1812Vuorela JoonaEspoon Suunta27:27+12:11

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

H17K1, 40 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1747Malinen VinskiNavi14:16+0
2.1741Salomäki JaakkoSK Uusi14:21+5
3.1739Donner JesperOK7714:46+30
4.1746Rannila OskariLapuan Virkiä15:12+56
5.1748Aho RauliValkeakosken Haka15:20+1:04
6.1745Koivisto MikaelSK Uusi15:55+1:39
7.1744Kuusikko MiskaSK Pohjantähti15:56+1:40
8.1730Leinamo TuomasTampereen Pyrintö15:58+1:42
9.1712Kalliokoski OskariTurun Suunnistajat16:04+1:48
10.1726Passila VeetiHollolan Urheilijat -4616:09+1:53
11.1725Vuorensola JoonatanLynx16:17+2:01
11.1732Peltonen LasseKouvolan Suunnistajat16:17+2:01
13.1742Virkajärvi JuhoJämsän Retki-Veikot16:23+2:07
14.1723Korento BenjaminOK7716:27+2:11
15.1735Rautio DanielEspoon Suunta16:38+2:22
16.1743Liponkoski AapoTampereen Pyrintö16:39+2:23
17.1713Syrjälä ElmeriLounais-Hämeen Rasti16:42+2:26
18.1737Taura KalleValkeakosken Haka16:59+2:43
19.1733Granqvist AapoLahden Suunnistajat-3717:10+2:54
20.1711Kallioniemi JamiRasti-Lukko17:12+2:56
21.1731Klemettinen SimoSuunta Jyväskylä17:31+3:15
22.1717Heikkinen OtsoSotkamon Jymy17:33+3:17
23.1718Ahlbäck JonatanPargas IF17:35+3:19
24.1738Niemensivu MikiRasti-Lukko17:49+3:33
25.1720Määttänen MarkusEspoon Suunta18:08+3:52
26.1715Paananen JoonasTurun Suunnistajat18:09+3:53
27.1724Ekola JuusoLapuan Virkiä18:11+3:55
28.1727Arvela HenriLahden Suunnistajat-3719:13+4:57
29.1736Aaltonen TatuLynx19:54+5:38
30.1714Sankelo VerneriLapuan Virkiä20:36+6:20
1719Hågensen SverrePargas IFHyl.
1729Jussinmäki PietariLapuan VirkiäHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

H16K1, hyväksytyt finaaliin

Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1652Riissanen PyryEspoon Akilles13:01+0
1.1656Muukkonen TopiasMS Parma13:01+0
3.1655Packalén AntonLynx13:09+8
4.1644Aalto LauriMS Parma13:15+14
5.1651Ronkainen EliasJämsän Retki-Veikot13:33+32
6.1643Ahoniemi SanteriHelsingin Suunnistajat13:45+44
7.1648Kenttämies EevertKoovee14:32+1:31
8.1623Jutila AleksiSuunta Jyväskylä14:35+1:34
9.1646Skyttä IlariHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:42+1:41
10.1621Niemelä PaavoSK Pohjantähti14:45+1:44
11.1654Simola JereKoovee14:48+1:47
12.1630Heikkinen AaroHelsingin Suunnistajat14:54+1:53
13.1629Konttila MiloTampereen Pyrintö14:55+1:54
14.1636Norrbacka Roni-EemilAsikkalan Raikas14:56+1:55
15.1627Sulkula SakariSuunta Jyväskylä14:57+1:56
15.1635Vepsäläinen OnniKouvolan Suunnistajat14:57+1:56
17.1640Mäenpää JaakkoKalevan Rasti15:06+2:05
18.1645Noponen JuhoEspoon Suunta15:07+2:06
19.1642Gustafsson NoelEspoon Suunta15:09+2:08
20.1637Punto EetuRasti-Nokia15:13+2:12
21.1612Leppämäki AntonSuunta Jyväskylä15:19+2:18
22.1625Niemensivu RoniRasti-Lukko15:22+2:21
23.1624Lindroos EliasPargas IF15:25+2:24
24.1628Udell OliverSolf IK15:50+2:49
25.1610Lahti PaavoRastikarhut16:05+3:04
26.1614Kirvesmies AtteKuopion Suunnistajat16:07+3:06
27.1649Vennelä NuuttiKangasala SK16:19+3:18
28.1653Mäki-Laurila AnttoniTampereen Pyrintö16:24+3:23
29.1638Länsiluoto JuhoHelsingin Suunnistajat16:28+3:27
30.1622Rytkö OlliVehkalahden Veikot16:48+3:47
31.1634Lemberg VilleRasti-Jussit16:51+3:50
32.1609Lahtinen AnttiHiidenkiertäjät17:04+4:03
33.1616Salonen OnniSotkamon Jymy17:23+4:22
34.1631Suomi TykoLounais-Hämeen Rasti17:25+4:24
35.1647Niemelä JuliusRasti-Nokia18:07+5:06
36.1613Suhonen OliverHollolan Urheilijat -4618:08+5:07
37.1641Kujansuu AaroRastikarhut18:20+5:19
38.1618Seppä EliasAngelniemen Ankkuri18:32+5:31
39.1615Mukkala JonneKalevan Rasti18:42+5:41
40.1632Saarela ThomasLounais-Hämeen Rasti18:48+5:47
41.1620Hyvärinen LuukasEspoon Suunta18:49+5:48
42.1639Haara EinoHelsingin Suunnistajat18:51+5:50
43.1617Lindfors JesperIK Falken19:13+6:12
44.1619Nylund SimonOK Raseborg19:22+6:21

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

H15K1, hyväksytyt finaaliin

Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1555Hauhia AleksiRasti-Jussit12:31
2.1550Hirvinen JoonaKokkolan Suunnistajat12:37+6
3.1522Matila OskariKuortaneen Kunto12:40+9
4.1532Sorsa EeroSotkamon Jymy13:17+46
5.1551Vuorinen MikiKoovee13:22+51
6.1537Pöytäkangas EliasVaasan Suunnistajat13:27+56
7.1546Lehtovirta EetuTampereen Pyrintö13:32+1:01
8.1557Fritzen FlorianLynx13:40+1:09
9.1548Bergström KasperOK Kristina13:43+1:12
9.1549Liponkoski EinoTampereen Pyrintö13:43+1:12
11.1536Jussinmäki IisakkiHalsuan Toivo13:56+1:25
12.1513Laapas RasmusRajamäen Rykmentti14:12+1:41
13.1554Hirvilahti JoonaVehkalahden Veikot14:16+1:45
14.1552Tuominen RamiKankaanpään Suunnistajat14:17+1:46
15.1553Koskinen EemilTampereen Pyrintö14:18+1:47
16.1544Pesu AkseliTampereen Pyrintö14:23+1:52
17.1539Ritala ArttuTampereen Pyrintö14:30+1:59
18.1547Carlsson OliverEspoon Akilles14:36+2:05
19.1538Palokangas TatuAlatornion Pirkat14:37+2:06
20.1526Heikkinen AlttiSotkamon Jymy14:40+2:09
21.1556Koponen RasmusLynx14:42+2:11
22.1541Liljeström MatiasHelsingin Suunnistajat14:55+2:24
23.1517Tonteri TuomasKouvolan Suunnistajat14:57+2:26
24.1533Peltoniemi SisuKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot15:15+2:44
25.1542Pinta LeeviKoovee15:16+2:45
26.1528West ViktorIF Minken15:24+2:53
27.1527Finskas IsakIF Femman15:26+2:55
28.1535Pöytäkangas TuukkaVaasan Suunnistajat15:27+2:56
29.1515Heino VeikkaSK Pohjantähti15:42+3:11
30.1543Harju TuomasRasti-Nokia15:43+3:12
31.1514Kallioniemi JustusRasti-Lukko16:00+3:29
32.1540Lammi TuomoHelsingin Suunnistajat16:19+3:48
33.1531Wikblom MelkerIF Minken16:33+4:02
34.1518Mjösund LinusEspoon Suunta16:39+4:08
35.1529Ala-Honkola AkseliKuortaneen Kunto16:41+4:10
36.1519Toivonen NuuttiRajamäen Rykmentti16:44+4:13
37.1516Tuomala MiikoSuunta Jyväskylä17:39+5:08
38.1545Mattila LauriKouvolan Suunnistajat17:41+5:10
39.1530Noponen VeetiLapuan Virkiä18:01+5:30
40.1520Rauhamäki ViliLahden Suunnistajat-3718:02+5:31
41.1521Kanervo AaroSotkamon Jymy18:21+5:50
42.1523Hautala RasmusIF Femman18:46+6:15
42.1524Mustonen VilleRasti-Lukko18:46+6:15
44.1525Muhonen AatuRasti-Jussit18:48+6:17
45.1534Kallela LenniHelsingin Suunnistajat20:06+7:35

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

H14K1, 20 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1421Sivill TommiSuunta Jyväskylä10:57+0
2.1431Virkajärvi AapoJämsän Retki-Veikot11:08+11
3.1430Kemppi AntonEspoon Suunta11:35+38
4.1428Kavonius AtteHiidenkiertäjät11:40+43
5.1429Kuronen AapoJämsän Retki-Veikot11:41+44
6.1424Hellstedt OliverLynx12:02+1:05
7.1426Kallio SanteriKokkolan Suunnistajat12:03+1:06
8.1423Majaharju PyryJämsän Retki-Veikot12:30+1:33
9.1425Vaje JaakkoSK Uusi12:38+1:41
10.1419Haara VäinöHelsingin Suunnistajat13:01+2:04
11.1427Isoherranen AnttiLynx13:02+2:05
12.1422Kuusinen TuomasLynx13:18+2:21
13.1417Kemppainen AarneEspoon Suunta13:19+2:22
14.1415Saarilaakso SuloLappeen Riento13:30+2:33
14.1418Suomalainen VilhoLappeen Riento13:30+2:33
16.1407Kivioja ArttuRastikarhut13:39+2:42
17.1406Paloheimo LenniOlavin Rasti13:41+2:44
18.1403Kiiski OlaviKymin Suunnistajat13:47+2:50
18.1413Pajari AnttiSK Vuoksi13:47+2:50
20.1404Hannula Hugo EemilPaimion Rasti13:50+2:53
21.1408Kääntönen ArttuMS Parma14:24+3:27
22.1420Jansson LukasIK Falken14:50+3:53
23.1412Kujansuu LauriRastikarhut15:12+4:15
24.1402Karjalainen SamuliJämsän Retki-Veikot15:26+4:29
25.1410Kujala AapoHiidenkiertäjät15:28+4:31
26.1411Haapala EliasRajamäen Rykmentti15:43+4:46
27.1416Rytkö EliasVehkalahden Veikot16:37+5:40
28.1414Kantelinen LeeviHyvinkään Rasti16:47+5:50
29.1409Ojalainen MatiasSK Vuoksi17:06+6:09
30.1401Wickholm ArthurOK Trian22:40+11:43

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

H14K2, 20 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1461Töyrylä RasmusKymin Suunnistajat10:49+0
2.1460Lakanen LauriHelsingin Suunnistajat11:38+49
3.1455Mourujärvi JonneRajamäen Rykmentti12:03+1:14
4.1452Takanen EetuVehkalahden Veikot12:32+1:43
5.1457Lautamäki TopiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:41+1:52
6.1454Syväterä SampoTampereen Pyrintö12:57+2:08
7.1459Kuusinen KarriLynx12:58+2:09
8.1458Ankelo TuomasMS Parma13:02+2:13
9.1448Pylvänäinen JereKouvolan Suunnistajat13:07+2:18
10.1456Friman EemeliHyvinkään Rasti13:13+2:24
11.1450Berg EelianOK Botnia13:19+2:30
12.1436Nyman EliasPihkaniskat13:23+2:34
13.1439Mäenpää IlmariKalevan Rasti13:29+2:40
14.1445Lindfors KevinIK Falken13:32+2:43
14.1451Kovanen SauliSuunta Jyväskylä13:32+2:43
16.1453Leskinen EemeliLynx13:33+2:44
17.1446Länsiluoto VäinöHelsingin Suunnistajat13:44+2:55
18.1432Saranen MikaelPihkaniskat13:45+2:56
19.1438Juntunen HenrikKalevan Rasti13:49+3:00
20.1447Nyman VilhelmIF Brahe13:54+3:05
21.1437Malmström KaapoRajamäen Rykmentti14:02+3:13
22.1433Virtanen TopiPaimion Rasti14:05+3:16
23.1444Vuorensola TuomasLynx14:18+3:29
24.1449Nurminen JonneJämsän Retki-Veikot14:23+3:34
25.1435Pakarinen JereRasti-Nokia15:15+4:26
26.1434Saari OkkoSiilin Rasti16:07+5:18
27.1441Määttä MicoOK Trian17:27+6:38
28.1440Lindfors HugoIK Falken17:40+6:51
29.1443Vuorela SamuEspoon Suunta17:45+6:56

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

D20K1, hyväksytyt finaaliin

Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2092Taipale AnniinaLahden Suunnistajat-3716:01+0
2.2083Vuori JennyTurun Suunnistajat16:16+15
3.2093Ankelo ElsaMS Parma16:30+29
4.2089Virtanen HetaRastikarhut16:51+50
5.2091Pitkänen HillaJämsän Retki-Veikot17:10+1:09
6.2079Goman AnnaSK Pohjantähti17:12+1:11
7.2077Konstari ElenaJämsän Retki-Veikot17:28+1:27
8.2070Kärnä NinaSonkajärven Pahka17:33+1:32
9.2084Jussila IdaTampereen Pyrintö17:41+1:40
10.2090Raasakka LiisaEspoon Suunta17:42+1:41
11.2067Kiljunen EmmiLahden Suunnistajat-3717:44+1:43
12.2085Salmia TessaMS Parma17:50+1:49
13.2087Luoma OonaTampereen Pyrintö17:51+1:50
14.2082Nurminen KaarinaTampereen Pyrintö17:58+1:57
15.2076Laine AnniTampereen Pyrintö18:01+2:00
16.2053Mattila ElisaLahden Suunnistajat-3718:03+2:02
17.2073Hoskari MariaRastikarhut18:15+2:14
18.2081Hyyppä MiljaKokkolan Suunnistajat18:22+2:21
19.2086Koistinen MillaRajamäen Rykmentti18:24+2:23
20.2088Latvala MatildaLynx18:32+2:31
21.2075Hansén AmandaOK Botnia18:35+2:34
22.2080Joensivu InkaValkeakosken Haka18:48+2:47
23.2066Nurmilaukas IirisLuumäen Rasti18:59+2:58
24.2058Seppänen KerttuOlavin Rasti19:02+3:01
25.2074Haunia HetaRastikarhut19:33+3:32
26.2062Khokhlova TaisiiaHiidenkiertäjät19:36+3:35
27.2054Rantala AinoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura19:41+3:40
28.2069Niemi TiinaRastikarhut19:56+3:55
29.2072Mäkinen SanniEspoon Suunta20:00+3:59
30.2063Laurén JillPargas IF20:04+4:03
30.2065Mustajoki VillaTampereen Pyrintö20:04+4:03
32.2057Ruokola AnnaRasti-Jussit20:19+4:18
33.2078Sainio LindaKangasala SK20:23+4:22
34.2055Marttinen JenniAnttolan Urheilijat20:33+4:32
35.2064Tiljander VenlaRajamäen Rykmentti20:39+4:38
36.2056Kolehmainen KaisuKuopion Suunnistajat21:08+5:07
37.2052Jussinmäki TuuliaHalsuan Toivo21:37+5:36
38.2061Isoniemi SandraOK Trian22:19+6:18
39.2060Suntioinen ElliEspoon Suunta23:28+7:27

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

D18K1, 40 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1838Kukonlehto FannyKangasala SK15:01
2.1874Ojala JennyKoovee15:12+11
3.1870Häkkinen PihlaTampereen Pyrintö15:15+14
4.1864Hietala EmmiLapuan Virkiä15:27+26
5.1866Heikkinen IdaVehkalahden Veikot15:43+42
6.1869Ojanaho Ansa-LottaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura15:44+43
7.1873Karppinen InariEspoon Suunta15:51+50
8.1862Riutto EerikaLahden Suunnistajat-3715:57+56
9.1840Lantta TinjaLappeen Riento16:21+1:20
10.1853Palokangas MetteAlatornion Pirkat16:25+1:24
11.1871Hahn OliviaOK7716:29+1:28
12.1863Tikkakoski IlonaTampereen Pyrintö16:44+1:43
13.1845Juntunen MarikkiKalevan Rasti16:52+1:51
13.1872Tala EmiliaHelsingin Suunnistajat16:52+1:51
15.1839Holopainen OiliSuunta 200016:54+1:53
16.1859Kontio KatriKangasala SK17:02+2:01
17.1861Korpi AnnaLänsi-Rajan Rasti17:07+2:06
18.1848Markki EmmiEspoon Suunta17:16+2:15
19.1865Simola RitaKoovee17:29+2:28
20.1843Viippola VenlaOulun Tarmo17:31+2:30
21.1846Rasimus SiiriSuunta Jyväskylä17:43+2:42
22.1842Pesu VilmaTampereen Pyrintö17:46+2:45
23.1858Rantala HennaTurun Suunnistajat18:08+3:07
24.1850Melender EmiliaRasti-Jussit18:14+3:13
25.1860Kuusinen SaanaTampereen Pyrintö18:19+3:18
26.1856Norrbacka SallaLynx18:34+3:33
27.1841Lauri SiljaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura18:35+3:34
28.1868Nietula MinjaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:42+3:41
29.1855Vallema HenrikaVehkalahden Veikot18:43+3:42
30.1857Viitasaari LiinaKokkolan Suunnistajat19:12+4:11
31.1849Niininen ErikaVetelin Urheilijat19:32+4:31
32.1847Martikainen KristiinaOK Trian19:33+4:32
33.1867Heikkilä SuviLynx19:42+4:41
34.1851Torrkulla HennaIF Femman20:30+5:29
35.1844Tuovinen JenniKuopion Suunnistajat23:53+8:52

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

D17K1, 40 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1779Ekström Lotte-LineMS Parma16:16+0
2.1783Matinheikki LiisaTampereen Pyrintö16:43+27
3.1785Turakainen VeeraLynx16:47+31
4.1767Miettinen KiiaEspoon Suunta16:48+32
5.1776Schmidt EmiliaTampereen Pyrintö16:55+39
6.1777Backman WilhelminaOK7717:00+44
7.1768Yliaho IirisKoovee17:03+47
8.1773Laine NooraTampereen Pyrintö17:20+1:04
9.1775Pirilä ElisaMS Parma17:22+1:06
10.1765Hosio IrisEspoon Suunta17:23+1:07
10.1780Hyyppä LiinaKokkolan Suunnistajat17:23+1:07
12.1772Luoma ElliTampereen Pyrintö17:31+1:15
13.1762Hämäläinen ElinaRajamäen Rykmentti17:34+1:18
14.1758Määttälä FanniEspoon Suunta17:36+1:20
15.1763Soikkeli LinneaEspoon Suunta17:44+1:28
16.1764Kokkonen MeeriKajaanin Suunnistajat17:50+1:34
17.1770Tonder OonaKalevan Rasti18:09+1:53
18.1778Rantakokko MeriannaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:10+1:54
19.1751Pahkamäki NellaSuunta Jyväskylä18:16+2:00
20.1774Hanhijärvi MaijukkaEspoon Akilles18:39+2:23
21.1781Julkunen SiiriTampereen Pyrintö19:02+2:46
22.1761Berg NicolinaOK Botnia19:04+2:48
23.1766Rajala AnniHelsingin Suunnistajat19:06+2:50
24.1771Tuohimaa InesSolf IK19:21+3:05
25.1757Kaplas KerttuJoutsenon Kullervo19:44+3:28
26.1760Sandell CiliaOK Raseborg19:49+3:33
27.1759Turkkila LiisaEspoon Suunta19:54+3:38
28.1769Valio SallaTampereen Pyrintö20:01+3:45
29.1782Sallila KatarinaHelsingin Suunnistajat20:19+4:03
30.1754Jaatinen IlonaSK Pohjantähti20:21+4:05
31.1756Kinnunen SaanaPieksämäen Veikot20:30+4:14
32.1753Oikarainen SiiriLaihian Luja20:51+4:35
33.1752Multala EssiRajamäen Rykmentti20:55+4:39
34.1755Frondelius AnniRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat21:28+5:12
35.1750Väisänen Iida-MariaKalevan Rasti23:30+7:14
1784Kaiponen Iida-EmiliaOlavin RastiHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

D16K1, 40 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1708Kemppi SilvaEspoon Suunta10:53+0
2.1707Ojanaho Eeva-LiinaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:04+11
3.1704Sikkilä PeppiLapuan Virkiä11:49+56
4.1701Pellikka VirnaHiidenkiertäjät11:50+57
5.1705Kaikkonen OonaKoovee11:55+1:02
6.1703Lillqvist IsabellaTampereen Pyrintö11:56+1:03
7.1663Salmela AnniSuunta 200012:09+1:16
8.1709Punto ElliRasti-Nokia12:10+1:17
9.1685Virtala EmmiPargas IF12:14+1:21
10.1695Kankaanpää AinoLapuan Virkiä12:22+1:29
11.1696Lindén AmaliaKouvolan Suunnistajat12:33+1:40
12.1700Gröhn RonjaTampereen Pyrintö12:42+1:49
13.1683Hilo JennyEspoon Suunta12:48+1:55
13.1687Gripenberg EsterIF Brahe12:48+1:55
15.1702Karkiainen HelmiKeuruun Kisailijat12:52+1:59
16.1692Jussila EmmaTampereen Pyrintö12:56+2:03
17.1706Virkajärvi HetaJämsän Retki-Veikot12:57+2:04
18.1693Rehberger NadjaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:59+2:06
19.1689Näsi MineaRasti-Jussit13:07+2:14
20.1664Papinaho AlinaKeuruun Kisailijat13:09+2:16
21.1686Kiiski AliisaKymin Suunnistajat13:12+2:19
21.1690Hyytiäinen MiinaKouvolan Suunnistajat13:12+2:19
23.1676Pajari MaijaSK Vuoksi13:17+2:24
24.1673Koivula VenlaLaihian Luja13:23+2:30
24.1694Heikkinen RoosaVehkalahden Veikot13:23+2:30
26.1699Kulju EeviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:25+2:32
27.1662Kyllästinen InkaRasti-Lukko13:28+2:35
28.1691Poijärvi AinoRasti-Nokia13:46+2:53
29.1684Myllymäki MatildaKokkolan Suunnistajat13:48+2:55
30.1657Ahonen JuttaAngelniemen Ankkuri13:49+2:56
31.1697Mänty ElisaRajamäen Rykmentti13:50+2:57
32.1665Romppainen PiiaHyvinkään Rasti13:51+2:58
33.1679Lakanen InkaPerhon Kiri14:02+3:09
34.1674Karttila InkeriMS Parma14:05+3:12
35.1688Mäki AinoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:07+3:14
36.1675Juntunen HerttaKalevan Rasti14:15+3:22
37.1680Rautio UlrikaEspoon Suunta14:20+3:27
38.1677Laitinen JuliaVehkalahden Veikot14:23+3:30
39.1667Multala EmmiKuopion Suunnistajat14:33+3:40
40.1666Mattila HelmiRasTiimi14:37+3:44
41.1670Lindfors KarolinaIK Falken14:43+3:50
42.1658Uus-Mäkelä AnniinaHiisirasti15:03+4:10
43.1669Haapamäki KerttuHyvinkään Rasti15:04+4:11
44.1660Vanhala HeidiSK Uusi15:06+4:13
45.1678Varjola MetteKoovee15:30+4:37
46.1672Kärkkäinen EevaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:48+4:55
47.1671Kontio KirsiKangasala SK17:50+6:57
48.1661Evans LidiaSotkamon Jymy18:28+7:35
1668Nyholm VeeraJämsän Retki-VeikotHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

D15K1, 40 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1587Emaldynova AlisaAngelniemen Ankkuri11:21+0
2.1596Mäkäräinen SelmaSK Pohjantähti11:36+15
3.1607Kurttila MeeriNavi11:54+33
4.1600Rantanen AnnikaKoovee11:55+34
5.1608Salonen HeidiKoovee12:00+39
6.1589Nivukoski LottaLapuan Virkiä12:05+44
7.1593Hoskari SanniRasti-Jussit12:14+53
8.1585Laakso LauraLappeen Riento12:18+57
9.1592Nordgren CeciliaOK Trian12:19+58
10.1561Luhtasaari NeaRasti-Jussit12:20+59
11.1595Kyläkoski ElliTurun Suunnistajat12:21+1:00
12.1591Lampinen SiinaTampereen Pyrintö12:31+1:10
13.1598Lukkari MatildaSK Uusi12:33+1:12
14.1605Naskali JohannaKyrös-Rasti12:35+1:14
15.1597Nieminen ReettaValkeakosken Haka12:36+1:15
16.1606Lehtonen VenlaMS Parma12:38+1:17
17.1584Häkkinen KaislaTampereen Pyrintö12:39+1:18
18.1601Ryynänen EllaPihkaniskat12:42+1:21
19.1588Biskop PatriciaKokkolan Suunnistajat12:48+1:27
20.1599Davidsson LinnéaTampereen Pyrintö12:53+1:32
21.1590Tuomaala EllaVaasan Suunnistajat13:02+1:41
22.1581Lampinen PihlaTampereen Pyrintö13:03+1:42
23.1602Elovaara EmmaAngelniemen Ankkuri13:05+1:44
24.1586Saarinen HettaHyvinkään Rasti13:12+1:51
25.1579Kiintola EmiliaKouvolan Suunnistajat13:15+1:54
26.1604Hietala SiniLapuan Virkiä13:17+1:56
27.1594Raimovaara EmmaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:22+2:01
28.1603Viskari SaanaLynx13:29+2:08
29.1558Aaltonen NelliLynx13:36+2:15
30.1565Kajander AlliTampereen Pyrintö13:37+2:16
31.1583Heinilä LumiTampereen Pyrintö13:39+2:18
32.1578Suokko MatildaLapuan Virkiä13:51+2:30
33.1582Soikkeli LauriinaEspoon Suunta13:54+2:33
34.1573Kriktilä PihlaVehkalahden Veikot14:27+3:06
35.1559Loukkalahti AinoRajamäen Rykmentti14:45+3:24
36.1566Goman MatleenaSK Pohjantähti14:57+3:36
37.1575Niemelä SaniaKyrös-Rasti14:58+3:37
38.1572Lehtonen MinttuSiilin Rasti15:07+3:46
38.1576Mbembela KiaLynx15:07+3:46
40.1577Backman AlexandraOK7715:29+4:08
41.1568Pirinen OonaKeski-Karjalan Rasti15:48+4:27
42.1560Leinonen SiiriKajaanin Suunnistajat15:49+4:28
43.1580Viippola SofiaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:53+4:32
44.1574Kenttä LumiOK7715:57+4:36
45.1569Ruutiainen AlisaLaihian Luja16:35+5:14
46.1563Hänninen SanniTampereen Pyrintö16:40+5:19
47.1562Rautio OonaJoutsenon Kullervo17:35+6:14
48.1567Kinnunen IslaPieksämäen Veikot17:55+6:34
49.1570Ala-Jaskara VeeraKyrös-Rasti19:05+7:44
1571Lindell TildeIF BraheHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

D14K1, hyväksytyt finaaliin

Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1504Karkiainen HetaliinaKeuruun Kisailijat10:53+0
2.1507Koski HanniKoovee10:59+6
3.1503Vallittu TuuliKangasala SK11:57+1:04
3.1508Taini ElliJämsän Retki-Veikot11:57+1:04
5.1506Mäkelä IlonaKoovee12:03+1:10
6.1463Mäki-Hokkonen AnniRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat12:07+1:14
6.1481Kaiponen Ella-SofiaOlavin Rasti12:07+1:14
6.1492Päärni IinaMS Parma12:07+1:14
9.1468Kajander SaanaOK Trian12:12+1:19
10.1477Lintunen VenlaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat12:23+1:30
11.1497Kuusikko KiiaSK Pohjantähti12:28+1:35
12.1505Rajala MaijaRasti-Jussit12:38+1:45
13.1494Ylilehto EmiliaTampereen Pyrintö12:49+1:56
14.1488Malinen FanniNavi12:51+1:58
15.1472Lehtonen ViljaAngelniemen Ankkuri12:53+2:00
15.1484Ruotsalainen EmmaLappeen Riento12:53+2:00
17.1489Lång EmmaKuopion Suunnistajat12:57+2:04
18.1496Kankaanpää MarttaEspoon Suunta13:12+2:19
19.1465Nurmela HelmiinaLahden Suunnistajat-3713:23+2:30
19.1486Liuha VilmaKangasala SK13:23+2:30
21.1479Liukkonen VeeraAnttolan Urheilijat13:26+2:33
22.1466Papinaho EnneKeuruun Kisailijat13:28+2:35
23.1499Lehtonen LiljaSK Uusi13:36+2:43
24.1469Heikkinen HillaSotkamon Jymy13:37+2:44
25.1495Peltonen RiikkaJämsän Retki-Veikot13:47+2:54
26.1471Kovanen SaaraSuunta Jyväskylä13:51+2:58
27.1491Järvenpää SeelaTampereen Pyrintö14:07+3:14
28.1483Mustikkamaa SallaRasti-Nokia14:14+3:21
29.1490Määttälä SelmaKokkolan Suunnistajat14:17+3:24
30.1475Lehtinen MiinaAngelniemen Ankkuri14:19+3:26
31.1464Miettinen IidaPihkaniskat14:23+3:30
31.1485Lehtinen MarttaAngelniemen Ankkuri14:23+3:30
33.1487Lautamo HillaVaasan Suunnistajat14:29+3:36
34.1500Niemenmaa MeeriIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima14:35+3:42
35.1470Linnamäki KerttuAngelniemen Ankkuri14:43+3:50
36.1476Kenttä SoraOK7714:48+3:55
37.1482Laivanen EnniJämsän Retki-Veikot14:50+3:57
38.1502Mariani SandraKoovee15:03+4:10
39.1473Ekström Saana-MariMS Parma15:24+4:31
40.1467Suihkonen Inga-SofiaOK Trian15:40+4:47
41.1493Farkas VillöEspoon Suunta16:16+5:23
41.1501Lohtander EerikaRasti-Lukko16:16+5:23
43.1474Makkonen Iisa MariaKalevan Rasti17:02+6:09
44.1478Auvinen SenjaAnttolan Urheilijat17:05+6:12
45.1480Koskela KatriAngelniemen Ankkuri30:39+19:46

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

H35K1, 40 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3523Pukema Hannu-PekkaRajamäen Rykmentti15:47+0
2.3503Leinonen JaakkoRajamäen Rykmentti16:26+39
3.3524Matilainen JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-3716:34+47
4.3506Hyvönen PekkaAngelniemen Ankkuri17:33+1:46
5.3509Maajärvi MattiLappeen Riento17:47+2:00
6.3505Heiskanen OskariLynx18:16+2:29
7.3501Lassila MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat18:23+2:36
8.3517Forsström CalleOK Raseborg18:27+2:40
9.3508Hirvikallio PetriLuumäen Rasti18:43+2:56
9.3514Manninen KalleAnttolan Urheilijat18:43+2:56
11.3502Laitinen AnttiKoskelankylän Riento18:56+3:09
12.3521Korpinen Olli-JussiAnttolan Urheilijat19:02+3:15
13.3519Kariniemi RaimoKuopion Suunnistajat19:08+3:21
14.3515Oikarinen LauriSuunta Jyväskylä19:09+3:22
15.3520Kokkinen KariLahden Taimi19:20+3:33
16.3511Pajunen JariPerttelin Peikot19:27+3:40
17.3522Jokela JuhaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko19:38+3:51
18.3516Nissinen JaniKuopion Suunnistajat21:16+5:29
19.3504Löfroos AndreasOK Raseborg21:47+6:00
20.3507Himanen OlliKuopion Suunnistajat21:48+6:01
21.3518Myllymäki JyriVetelin Urheilijat21:59+6:12
22.3513Välikorpi JariRasti-Kurikka31:39+15:52
3510Pöytäkangas TeemuVaasan SuunnistajatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

H40K1, 40 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4050Pikkarainen ToniHelsingin Suunnistajat14:37+0
2.4014Detkov SergeiHiisirasti15:14+37
3.4049Lassila JuhaVetelin Urheilijat15:18+41
4.4048Jansson SörenIK Falken15:26+49
5.4053Weckman JanneVehkalahden Veikot15:45+1:08
6.4003Lavonen TommiKouvolan Suunnistajat15:46+1:09
7.4008Turpeinen AnttiVihtavuoren Pamaus15:50+1:13
8.4001Paukkunen PetriMS Parma15:53+1:16
8.4020Kapiainen TomiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat15:53+1:16
10.4039Liuha JarkkoKangasala SK15:57+1:20
11.4035Vennelä MiikaKangasala SK16:05+1:28
12.4046Korhonen HannuPihkaniskat16:13+1:36
13.4017Kivioja JussiRastikarhut16:17+1:40
13.4052Nurminen Ville-VeikkoSuosmeren Salpa16:17+1:40
15.4045Hirvonen JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-3716:23+1:46
16.4010Vilska KimmoRajamäen Rykmentti16:24+1:47
17.4002Pohjola LauriSuunta Jyväskylä16:34+1:57
18.4047Sinnelä HarriSuomusjärven Sisu16:39+2:02
19.4023Asikainen PasiJoutsenon Kullervo16:40+2:03
20.4012Huttunen MattiLappeen Riento16:43+2:06
21.4044Raute KajSuomusjärven Sisu16:46+2:09
22.4032Myllymäki TeroVetelin Urheilijat16:56+2:19
22.4040Hyyppä TuomasKokkolan Suunnistajat16:56+2:19
22.4041Stoor MattiKokkolan Suunnistajat16:56+2:19
22.4042Järvenpää JuhaHelsingin Suunnistajat16:56+2:19
26.4030Rajala JarkkoRasti-Jussit17:00+2:23
26.4051Asikainen SakuHiisirasti17:00+2:23
28.4009Päärni PerttiMS Parma17:04+2:27
29.4043Auvinen JukkaKuopion Suunnistajat17:18+2:41
30.4016Kiiski MikkoKymin Suunnistajat17:20+2:43
31.4018Kallio-Könnö JarnoRasti-Kurikka17:24+2:47
32.4036Ritala MarkusTampereen Pyrintö17:29+2:52
33.4013Hakkarainen TuomasEspoon Akilles17:36+2:59
34.4026Lintunen SampsaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat17:42+3:05
35.4029Heikkinen Jussi-PekkaSotkamon Jymy17:43+3:06
36.4022Malila VesaVaasan Suunnistajat17:48+3:11
37.4028Isokoski TeppoKokkolan Suunnistajat17:51+3:14
38.4004Lassila JussiPitäjänmäen Tarmo18:04+3:27
39.4038Kärkkäinen KimmoHelsingin Suunnistajat18:07+3:30
40.4015Korhonen HeikkiRastiPiikkiö18:22+3:45
41.4034Tuomaala VilleVaasan Suunnistajat18:30+3:53
42.4019Kemppainen AnttiEspoon Suunta18:44+4:07
43.4031Orjala JarkkoKokkolan Suunnistajat18:53+4:16
44.4033Tolvanen LeoPihkaniskat19:53+5:16
45.4025Lindfors JanIK Falken20:49+6:12
46.4021Ala-Honkola EsaKuortaneen Kunto21:58+7:21
47.4007Pyykkö TuomasSalon Vilpas23:07+8:30
48.4027Kantelinen TeemuHyvinkään Rasti25:09+10:32
4011Honkonen AtteRasti-JyryHyl.
4005Lampinen JussiTampereen PyrintöHyl.
4006Tölli MarkoSuunta JyväskyläHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

H45K1, 20 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4532Muukkonen PetteriOK Trian14:41+0
2.4531Salo MarkusPunkalaitumen Kunto15:21+40
3.4507Pesu RainoHiiltomiehet15:25+44
4.4508Romppainen PasiHyvinkään Rasti15:37+56
5.4534Sarkkinen TimoLahden Taimi15:47+1:06
6.4515Nikkola HannuRasti-Jussit15:50+1:09
7.4512Hernelahti MiikaKalevan Rasti16:00+1:19
8.4533Leppänen KristianLahden Suunnistajat-3716:22+1:41
9.4528Kiintola JarnoKouvolan Suunnistajat16:28+1:47
10.4519Palokangas MarkusAlatornion Pirkat16:52+2:11
11.4524Meronen JuhaOC Puisto17:00+2:19
12.4529Kaario KimmoSuunta Jyväskylä17:03+2:22
13.4535Mutka ManuTurun Metsänkävijät17:08+2:27
14.4523Nurminen JoonasJämsän Retki-Veikot17:29+2:48
15.4516Engström JonPargas IF17:30+2:49
16.4518Husu HeikkiSK Vuoksi17:54+3:13
17.4522Rajala MarkoHelsingin Suunnistajat17:57+3:16
18.4502Mamia TeroKoovee18:10+3:29
19.4525Isoherranen SamiLynx18:31+3:50
20.4505Hyvärinen PietariEspoon Suunta19:18+4:37
21.4527Kaplas JarkkoJoutsenon Kullervo19:19+4:38
22.4501Haikola PetteriKajaanin Suunnistajat19:22+4:41
23.4511Aalto SamiMS Parma19:27+4:46
24.4520Nurmiainen JoukoOK Raseborg19:29+4:48
25.4513Lauren MaxPargas IF19:56+5:15
26.4509Rekonen JanneRasti-Jyry19:59+5:18
26.4514Marttinen JarnoAnttolan Urheilijat19:59+5:18
28.4510Turkki AnttiOlavin Rasti20:09+5:28
29.4517Täppinen JanOK Raseborg20:12+5:31
30.4504Kokkonen TimoKajaanin Suunnistajat20:41+6:00
31.4521Hämäläinen PetriPihkaniskat20:44+6:03
32.4506Tala HenrikHelsingin Suunnistajat23:33+8:52
4530Maasilta TommiRastivarsatHyl.
4503Mustikkamaa TimoRasti-NokiaHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

H45K2, 20 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4558Virta JaniOK Trian14:56+0
2.4542Riissanen JaniEspoon Akilles15:14+18
3.4559Kettunen HeikkiVihtavuoren Pamaus15:16+20
3.4568Nurminen IlkkaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:16+20
5.4567Tala TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat15:18+22
6.4566Häkkinen MikaHiiltomiehet15:26+30
7.4569Noponen PetriAnttolan Urheilijat15:27+31
8.4540Åkerman AndersHiidenkiertäjät15:31+35
9.4553Hemminki JukkaRasti-Jussit15:32+36
10.4565Kiuru JaniRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat15:47+51
11.4560Kuronen TommiJämsän Retki-Veikot15:55+59
12.4563Kankaanpää VesaOK7716:04+1:08
13.4538Hämäläinen JaniLahden Suunnistajat-3716:12+1:16
14.4537Lindell NiklasIF Brahe16:13+1:17
15.4562Pitkänen MarkoJämsän Retki-Veikot16:24+1:28
16.4561Lehtonen EeroUlvilan Ura16:34+1:38
17.4541Tonder MikaSK Vuoksi16:36+1:40
18.4543Saarilaakso MikoLappeen Riento16:42+1:46
19.4552Huttunen TomiKorven Honka16:43+1:47
20.4555Farkas DavidHelsingin Suunnistajat16:57+2:01
21.4564Gröhn TimoTampereen Pyrintö16:58+2:02
22.4556Korhonen TomiHyvinkään Rasti17:07+2:11
23.4557Nylund AndréOK Raseborg17:36+2:40
24.4554Lehtimäki HarriHämeenlinnan Tarmo18:01+3:05
25.4551Lammi UkiOC Puisto18:33+3:37
26.4544Viippola IlpoOulun Tarmo18:36+3:40
27.4549Haverinen JariKajaanin Suunnistajat19:25+4:29
28.4539Hellstedt TonyLynx19:42+4:46
29.4548Salo JukkaKuusankosken Urheiluseura19:48+4:52
30.4536Koistinen Janne UoleviSalon Vilpas20:15+5:19
31.4550Nyman PatrikIF Brahe20:29+5:33
32.4545Nyman TomiPihkaniskat20:54+5:58
33.4547Alajoutsi JukkaKoovee21:24+6:28

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

H50K1, 20 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5004Niemelä HannuSK Pohjantähti15:13+0
2.5026Väisänen MarkoLahden Suunnistajat-3715:21+8
3.5025Karppinen TimoSK Pohjantähti15:22+9
4.5005Plit HerkkoEspoon Suunta15:47+34
5.5029Harjamäki PetriHiidenkiertäjät15:49+36
6.5031Kyyrönen SamuliRajamäen Rykmentti15:58+45
7.5020Viitasaari TommiKokkolan Suunnistajat15:59+46
8.5019Peltoniemi VesaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot16:01+48
9.5030Venäläinen ToniValkeakosken Haka16:03+50
10.5028Heikkilä TeroPaimion Rasti16:08+55
11.5022Larmala Juha-PekkaEspoon Suunta16:21+1:08
12.5027Hanhela Jussi-PekkaRasti-Jyry16:30+1:17
13.5015Suominen Juha-MattiLaitilan Jyske16:50+1:37
14.5024Liljeström KimmoHelsingin Suunnistajat16:57+1:44
15.5016Lohikainen TimoRastivarsat17:10+1:57
16.5014Syrjäläinen JanneAnttolan Urheilijat17:15+2:02
17.5002Korhonen MikaSK Vuoksi17:16+2:03
18.5003Pahkamäki PekkaSuunta Jyväskylä17:41+2:28
19.5021Mehtälä MarkkuPihkaniskat17:51+2:38
20.5018Emaldinov YuriAngelniemen Ankkuri17:58+2:45
21.5006Kaukonen MarkusEspoon Suunta18:08+2:55
22.5023Kleemola JariPerttelin Peikot18:10+2:57
23.5007Kallioniemi JanneRasti-Lukko18:11+2:58
24.5013Kurttila JukkaNavi18:14+3:01
25.5010Kontio PasiKangasala SK19:28+4:15
26.5017Ojala JariPirkkalan Hiihtäjät19:51+4:38
27.5012Kuosmanen TuomoPihkaniskat20:08+4:55
28.5011Lehtinen JussiHelsingin Suunnistajat22:16+7:03
5009Jerkku JarmoTurun SuunnistajatHyl.
5001Latvala MarkoTuusulan Voima-VeikotHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

H50K2, 20 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5064Virtanen AnttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:06+0
2.5034Loukkalahti MarkoHiidenkiertäjät15:47+41
3.5033Hanhela Veli-MattiMS Parma15:56+50
4.5056Koski TimoKoovee15:57+51
5.5063Forsblom VesaLahden Suunnistajat-3716:02+56
6.5037Prittinen JuhaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:07+1:01
7.5055Mannervesi MikaAngelniemen Ankkuri16:31+1:25
8.5061Pulli AnteroRajamäen Rykmentti16:34+1:28
9.5050Asklöf TomLynx16:35+1:29
10.5038Taulavuori TeroAlatornion Pirkat16:40+1:34
11.5053Anttonen MikaelKarkki-Rasti16:50+1:44
12.5052Torrkulla JanIF Femman17:04+1:58
13.5062Gynther KimmoItä-Hämeen Rasti17:09+2:03
14.5035Leppämäki TeroSuunta Jyväskylä17:13+2:07
15.5057Kuusinen PetriTampereen Pyrintö17:29+2:23
16.5060Heikkilä OssiSuunta Jyväskylä17:32+2:26
17.5054Palmen HenrikEspoon Suunta18:02+2:56
18.5058Parttimaa TimoAngelniemen Ankkuri18:06+3:00
19.5040Järvenpää EsaSuunta Jyväskylä18:12+3:06
20.5045Laine ArttuEspoon Suunta18:39+3:33
21.5047Ketola MikaKoovee18:41+3:35
22.5041Lehtonen TimoLahden Suunnistajat-3718:48+3:42
23.5036Oksanen TuomoNavi18:56+3:50
24.5048Biskop KimKokkolan Suunnistajat19:10+4:04
25.5049Hautaniemi PetriRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat20:01+4:55
26.5044Viljamaa JanneLahden Suunnistajat-3720:24+5:18
27.5046Hyvönen MarkkuLynx20:39+5:33
28.5051Lehtonen OlliKorven Honka21:32+6:26
29.5043Julkunen TeroLounais-Hämeen Rasti21:36+6:30
30.5039Karru AnttiVakka-Rasti23:43+8:37
31.5042Kohvakka HannuKangasniemen Kalske24:38+9:32

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

H55K1, 40 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5551Kaartinen MarkkuAngelniemen Ankkuri12:27+0
2.5549Kiljunen PekkaAnttolan Urheilijat13:13+46
3.5550Hakulinen PekkaEspoon Suunta13:16+49
4.5548Korhonen JussiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:39+1:12
5.5553Östergård PatricOK Trian13:51+1:24
6.5502Tuomala JyrkiSuunta Jyväskylä14:09+1:42
7.5545Kärkkäinen PanuJämsän Retki-Veikot14:15+1:48
8.5540Natunen TimoSavon Suunta14:17+1:50
9.5544Hakulinen JukkaVehkalahden Veikot14:23+1:56
10.5546Kauria JuhaOlavin Rasti14:33+2:06
11.5533Itkonen ArtoTurun Suunnistajat14:38+2:11
12.5542Kuusinen MikkoLynx14:45+2:18
13.5536Ilmonen MattiJämsän Retki-Veikot14:48+2:21
14.5501Uotila MarkoKouvolan Suunnistajat14:50+2:23
14.5547Nygård MarkoSuunta Jyväskylä14:50+2:23
16.5543Ray TomasOK7715:07+2:40
17.5534Joutsensaari JormaKuopion Suunnistajat15:10+2:43
18.5539Väyrynen TimoKymin Suunnistajat15:11+2:44
19.5525Laasanen JuhaKauhavan Wisa15:18+2:51
20.5512Höstman StefanMalax IF15:20+2:53
21.5516Ekström ThomasMS Parma15:23+2:56
22.5521Thitz EeroSavon Suunta15:31+3:04
22.5528Ruohola RistoMS Parma15:31+3:04
24.5505Haverinen ArtoKajaanin Suunnistajat15:41+3:14
24.5526Joutsensaari JarmoKangasala SK15:41+3:14
26.5541Mättölä AliEspoon Suunta15:51+3:24
27.5522Salmia TeppoTarpian Suunta15:57+3:30
28.5531Lahtinen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti16:07+3:40
29.5537Nietosjärvi TommiPihkaniskat16:08+3:41
30.5535Numminen HannuEspoon Akilles16:10+3:43
31.5529Tuomisto JuhaVaasan Suunnistajat16:11+3:44
32.5530Kilpinen MikaKymin Suunnistajat16:23+3:56
33.5518Koskela HeikkiRasti-Jussit16:28+4:01
34.5532Nummela ArtoMäntsälän Urheilijat16:46+4:19
35.5504Virtala MarkkuPargas IF16:48+4:21
36.5503Westerholm JouniOK Trian16:50+4:23
37.5524Hietanen AriKuusankosken Urheiluseura17:13+4:46
38.5523Ojalainen KariSK Vuoksi17:20+4:53
39.5520Hyväri MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat17:54+5:27
40.5509Mutka JouniSuunta Jyväskylä18:01+5:34
41.5513Furubacka Per-ÅkeOK Botnia18:19+5:52
42.5511Ijas MarkkuHyvinkään Rasti18:32+6:05
43.5519Antikainen JarmoMäntsälän Urheilijat18:53+6:26
44.5514Liukkonen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti18:58+6:31
45.5538Lassila AnttiKuortaneen Kunto19:44+7:17
46.5515Ojanen JuhaHyvinkään Rasti19:50+7:23
47.5517Hakuli KariKeravan Urheilijat20:12+7:45
48.5508Rokka TimoLounais-Hämeen Rasti21:28+9:01
5552Huostila MarkkuLammin SäkiäHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

H60K1, 40 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.6040Vuorinen PekkaOK Trian13:52+0
2.6050Kukkola PauliSiilin Rasti14:12+20
3.6045Ahonen PekkaHauhon Sisu14:13+21
4.6051Routsi JyrkiHiisirasti14:14+22
5.6047Kauppinen TuomoHyvinkään Rasti14:41+49
6.6044Lehto KariTurun Metsänkävijät14:43+51
7.6048Kiviniitty JyrkiEspoon Akilles14:54+1:02
8.6024Pietarinen JuhaSiilin Rasti15:00+1:08
9.6035Storvall StefanIK Kronan15:08+1:16
10.6042Oikarinen JarmoTampereen Pyrintö15:18+1:26
11.6017Piispanen ReimaOulaisten Huima15:27+1:35
12.6031Rantala TimoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot15:31+1:39
13.6043Bäck MikaelIF Femman15:41+1:49
14.6020Martiskainen JuhoSK Vuoksi15:44+1:52
14.6029Hakala HeikkiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot15:44+1:52
16.6028Liikkanen ReimaLahden Taimi15:45+1:53
17.6046Hyvärinen VesaRasti-Nokia15:48+1:56
18.6036Niemi Kari-VeliHauhon Sisu15:57+2:05
18.6038Molnar GezaLahden Suunnistajat-3715:57+2:05
20.6041Vuorinen HannuKymin Suunnistajat15:59+2:07
21.6021Ojapalo IlkkaRajamäen Rykmentti16:17+2:25
22.6034Virtanen KariMS Parma16:19+2:27
23.6015Heikura JukkaTuupovaaran Sepot16:20+2:28
24.6010Jurvakainen JariSuunta Jyväskylä16:40+2:48
25.6026Parnetti RoyKeravan Urheilijat16:59+3:07
26.6032Tiusanen HannuSavon Suunta17:04+3:12
27.6001Pitkänen JuhaniTampereen Pyrintö17:07+3:15
28.6030Laine MarkkuMäntsälän Urheilijat17:09+3:17
29.6023Lavonen HannuMiehikkälän Vilkas17:10+3:18
29.6033Autio OssiHyvinkään Rasti17:10+3:18
31.6005Airosalo JarmoNavi17:11+3:19
31.6037Liukkonen JuhaHiidenkiertäjät17:11+3:19
33.6014Forss JariHaukivuoren Kisailijat17:12+3:20
34.6018Kortetjärvi HannuPälkäneen Luja-Lukko17:32+3:40
35.6012Toivonen JariEpilän Esa17:37+3:45
36.6027Weide IlmoAnttolan Urheilijat17:39+3:47
37.6009Laukkarinen KariTuusulan Voima-Veikot17:45+3:53
38.6022Peltonen HannuAnttolan Urheilijat18:02+4:10
39.6025Puustinen TuomoPihkaniskat18:11+4:19
40.6019Vornanen PekkaSuonenjoen Vasama18:18+4:26
41.6008Lampinen RainoHelsingin Suunnistajat18:19+4:27
42.6004Vainio AskoMS Parma18:21+4:29
43.6002Parkkinen KaukoRajamäen Rykmentti18:39+4:47
44.6016Liukko TimoEnonkosken Urheilijat18:55+5:03
45.6006Lammi HannuHelsingin Suunnistajat19:14+5:22
45.6007Leppänen KimmoHirvensalon Heitto19:14+5:22
47.6003Rämänen AriIlomantsin Urheilijat19:29+5:37
48.6013Pajunen JukkaNavi20:09+6:17
49.6011Jalanto EskoKangasala SK20:41+6:49

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

H65K1, 40 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.6549Kronholm PeterIF Brahe14:16+0
2.6551Nissilä JormaKokkolan Suunnistajat14:32+16
3.6538Toivonen EsaTarpian Suunta15:04+48
4.6520Valkonen PekkaKangasniemen Kalske15:05+49
5.6550Malinen JoukoRajamäen Rykmentti15:06+50
6.6552Sani MikkoHollolan Urheilijat -4615:15+59
7.6548Liukkala PekkaHauhon Sisu15:17+1:01
8.6501Torniainen AriLappeen Riento15:18+1:02
9.6528Heikka MarkkuOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat15:23+1:07
9.6545Virtanen TimoIitin Pyrintö15:23+1:07
11.6546Hautala MattiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat15:40+1:24
12.6541Aasla HannuRasti-Nokia15:59+1:43
13.6525Huttunen KalleKuopion Suunnistajat16:00+1:44
14.6539Forsström OveOK Raseborg16:05+1:49
15.6544Nylund Sven-OlofOK Botnia16:06+1:50
16.6510Tarvonen KeijoKangasniemen Kalske16:08+1:52
17.6530Tervo ArhiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat16:17+2:01
18.6533Vartiainen AarneRAPSU16:18+2:02
19.6542Lind SuneIK Falken16:25+2:09
20.6522Vainio JarmoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:36+2:20
21.6512Junttila TuomoRasTiimi16:39+2:23
22.6534Laaksonen LasseSuomusjärven Sisu16:49+2:33
23.6537Kuivala HannuTurun Suunnistajat16:51+2:35
24.6543Ilmakunnas PekkaPihkaniskat16:53+2:37
25.6517Haajanen JuhaSK Pohjantähti17:18+3:02
25.6526Hakola MarttiRiihimäen Suunnistajat17:18+3:02
27.6535Aherto JormaLahden Suunnistajat-3717:19+3:03
28.6504Keltamäki SeppoJoutsenon Kullervo17:26+3:10
29.6529Pulkkinen ErkkiRasti-Lukko17:32+3:16
30.6507Malinen PenttiKajaanin Suunnistajat17:50+3:34
31.6536Toppari PekkaPuolangan Ryhti17:51+3:35
32.6524Matilainen JormaSuunta Jyväskylä17:54+3:38
33.6540Hattar AllanIK Falken18:12+3:56
34.6531Nyystilä JukkaLaihian Luja18:22+4:06
35.6527Tervo VesaRajamäen Rykmentti18:27+4:11
36.6514Leinonen MarkkuPihkaniskat18:41+4:25
37.6523Andersson BrorKimito SF18:56+4:40
38.6516Papinsaari KariKangasala SK19:09+4:53
39.6509Antikainen RaimoKuopion Suunnistajat19:15+4:59
40.6532Kuivala JuhaTurun Suunnistajat19:24+5:08
41.6519Leppälä MarttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat19:38+5:22
42.6505Köngäs MarttiPuolangan Ryhti19:47+5:31
43.6518Nurminen AriValkeakosken Haka20:03+5:47
44.6508Mourujärvi KaunoKuopion Suunnistajat20:26+6:10
45.6511Moisander JouniRasti-Vihti20:38+6:22
46.6506Paunonen HannuKoovee20:50+6:34
47.6503Ölander RalfKimito SF21:23+7:07
48.6513Viitasalo HarriRiihimäen Suunnistajat22:21+8:05
6515Pihlajamaa MarttiVetelin UrheilijatHyl.
6521Tikkanen TapioSavon SuuntaHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

H70K1, 40 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.7035Muukkonen PekkaKeravan Urheilijat12:53+0
2.7033Rauhamäki KimmoJämsän Retki-Veikot13:47+54
3.7040Slant TeuvoItä-Päijänteen Rasti14:16+1:23
4.7050Saksman KaiEstonia14:35+1:42
5.7029Hahtola AulisRasti-Kurikka14:38+1:45
6.7008Kerkola PekkaHämeenlinnan Tarmo14:39+1:46
7.7028Myllymäki AriKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot14:43+1:50
8.7044Loukonen VeikkoPiikkiön Kehitys15:00+2:07
9.7032Hiirijoki PenttiSuunta-Sepot15:03+2:10
10.7018Pokela ErkkiLuumäen Rasti15:04+2:11
11.7034Pietilä PekkaKangasala SK15:07+2:14
12.7047Ovaska AriEpilän Esa15:11+2:18
13.7026Hillo HeikkiValkeakosken Haka15:15+2:22
14.7042Hautala OlaviRasti-Jussit15:16+2:23
15.7024Koivukangas ErkkiKokkolan Suunnistajat15:20+2:27
16.7004Vilska PekkaRajamäen Rykmentti15:21+2:28
17.7030Tarvainen JuhaniPitäjänmäen Tarmo15:31+2:38
18.7051Sane KariHelsingin Suunnistajat15:33+2:40
19.7048Lehtinen TeuvoSOC Asikkala15:34+2:41
20.7027Mäkelä HarriSuunta-Sepot15:44+2:51
21.7016Nurminen MarkkuSuosmeren Salpa15:46+2:53
22.7049Railimo MattiSOC Asikkala15:48+2:55
23.7039Pusa RaimoOriveden Ponnistus15:50+2:57
24.7037Väätäinen SeppoEspoon Suunta15:54+3:01
25.7031Tolvanen MauriLeppävaaran Sisu16:00+3:07
26.7021Parkkonen ReimaPihkaniskat16:02+3:09
27.7007Lassila HeikkiPitäjänmäen Tarmo16:09+3:16
28.7006Juutinen HannuSK Pohjantähti16:15+3:22
29.7046Koskinen KajValkeakosken Haka16:21+3:28
30.7013Lehtiniemi PekkaSavon Suunta16:29+3:36
31.7022Salminen EskoTurengin Sarastus16:53+4:00
32.7036Alexandersson YngvePargas IF17:20+4:27
33.7014Salmenoja PerttiHirvensalon Heitto17:51+4:58
34.7005Alilonttinen MarttiMS Parma17:59+5:06
35.7025Kataja LasseSuomusjärven Sisu18:19+5:26
36.7003Salo HannuLahden Suunnistajat-3718:37+5:44
37.7017Kuosa HarriLoimaan Jankko18:38+5:45
38.7001Nisonen TapaniNavi18:40+5:47
39.7019Inki PekkaTurun Metsänkävijät19:58+7:05
40.7020Terävä SeppoPihkaniskat20:01+7:08
41.7011Kujanpää HeikkiJärviseudun Rasti20:19+7:26
42.7012Rajamäki JussiHelsingin Suunnistajat21:15+8:22
43.7041Turunen ErkkiSuunta-Sepot23:57+11:04
44.7010Tiitto JukkaKuopion Suunnistajat24:44+11:51
7045Helkkula SimoPitäjänmäen TarmoHyl.
7038Laine JaakkoHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
7015Mäkelä MarttiSOC AsikkalaHyl.
7043Rautanen PauliJärvenpään PaloHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

H75K1, 40 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.7503Tammisaari PenttiHirvensalon Heitto13:52+0
2.7504Hanhela MaunoHaukiputaan Heitto13:54+2
3.7505Hyyryläinen JormaNavi14:04+12
4.7531Kivistö ErkkiPihkaniskat14:51+59
5.7529Inkinen PaavoRasti-Jyry15:35+1:43
6.7525Reinikainen PenttiRasti-Jyry15:40+1:48
7.7530Rapakko TimoSuomusjärven Sisu15:42+1:50
8.7528Heinonen JoukoLahden Suunnistajat-3715:50+1:58
9.7520Virtanen KalleRasti-Lukko15:59+2:07
10.7532Rusko HeikkiVaajakosken Terä16:03+2:11
11.7506Lukkarinen OlaviSK Pohjantähti16:06+2:14
12.7507Karjalainen SeppoKuopion Suunnistajat16:19+2:27
13.7517Kemppi JormaNavi16:35+2:43
14.7521Jylhä KeijoJämsän Retki-Veikot17:03+3:11
15.7524Haaja ReijoValkeakosken Haka17:10+3:18
16.7519Torrkulla RoyIF Minken17:25+3:33
17.7516Lampi EeroPäijät-Rasti17:29+3:37
18.7518Hedenström RaunoMaarian Mahti17:35+3:43
19.7502Mannervesi SimoRasti-Lukko17:56+4:04
20.7514Peitsala OsmoHelsingin Suunnistajat17:57+4:05
21.7522Hartikainen Pertti S.Riihimäen Suunnistajat18:00+4:08
22.7508Kärkkäinen AnteroRasti-Lukko18:05+4:13
23.7527Lehtonen MattiPieksämäen Veikot18:07+4:15
24.7511Kotikoski JuhaniTampereen Pyrintö18:12+4:20
25.7523Luoma SimoPihkaniskat18:24+4:32
26.7515Orrensalo ReijoTurun Visat19:15+5:23
27.7513Valta MattiJämsän Retki-Veikot19:55+6:03
28.7509Multala AnttiKalevan Rasti20:17+6:25
29.7526Rönkkö PaavoEspoon Suunta20:52+7:00
30.7510Ekholm HansAkilles OK22:27+8:35
7533Lehtinen OlliTurun SuunnistajatHyl.
7501Rautarae VeikkoHirvensalon HeittoHyl.
7512Teppo JaakkoGamlakarleby IFHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

H80K1, 40 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.8012Kilo EskoLappeen Riento13:23+0
2.8008Salmela KostiPihtiputaan Tuisku13:32+9
3.8015Rantala HeikkiEpilän Esa13:42+19
4.8011Kvick AimoItä-Hämeen Rasti14:24+1:01
5.8014Kuokkanen KariPihkaniskat14:57+1:34
6.8009Holmström BengtKimito SF14:59+1:36
7.8006Jansson NilsKimito SF15:52+2:29
8.8001Kuutti JormaPerttelin Peikot16:15+2:52
9.8013Erkkilä OlaviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:20+2:57
10.8007Salmi TarmoJoutsenon Kullervo16:23+3:00
11.8010Saario SeppoMS Parma16:45+3:22
12.8005Hietaharju AnttiÄhtärin Urheilijat16:57+3:34
13.8004Paavilainen ArvoItä-Päijänteen Rasti17:37+4:14
14.8002Viiri JyrkiHirvensalon Heitto19:03+5:40
15.8003Mattsson Per-ÅkeKimito SF22:31+9:08

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

H85K1, 40 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.8501Ryyppö ToivoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat18:43+0
2.8503Ranta EskoLahden Suunnistajat-3721:14+2:31
3.8504Pelkonen PenttiKeski-Karjalan Rasti25:26+6:43
4.8505Suutari VeikkoJoutsenon Kullervo26:59+8:16
8502Laurila PerttiEspoon SuuntaHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

D35K1, 40 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3532Dambe IngaPaimion Rasti15:31+0
2.3527Tarkiainen TiaJämsän Retki-Veikot15:57+26
3.3538Lax SaraVetelin Urheilijat16:26+55
4.3539Andelin SannaLahden Taimi17:34+2:03
5.3537Finnäs JennyMalax IF17:43+2:12
6.3531Kärki Kukka-MaariaOlavin Rasti18:14+2:43
7.3541Kangasaho EssiHiidenkiertäjät18:35+3:04
8.3528Tuominen LottaRasti-Jussit18:44+3:13
9.3534Orkola SaanaHiidenkiertäjät18:56+3:25
10.3526Ruokolainen MiinaOK7719:14+3:43
11.3530Laitinen SallaEspoon Akilles19:22+3:51
12.3540Korhonen KatiSuunta Jyväskylä19:23+3:52
13.3535Uotila TiinaOriveden Ponnistus19:26+3:55
14.3525Suntioinen RiinaAngelniemen Ankkuri19:46+4:15
15.3536Lindfors LinaIK Falken20:42+5:11
16.3533Pöytäkangas EliisaVaasan Suunnistajat21:40+6:09

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

D40K1, hyväksytyt finaaliin

Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4090Forssten Ann-SofiePihkaniskat15:12+0
2.4064Heikkilä MaijaEspoon Akilles15:22+10
3.4055Paukkunen SannaMS Parma15:31+19
4.4073Autio PäiviHiisirasti15:52+40
5.4096Taini MiaJämsän Retki-Veikot15:54+42
6.4095Männikkö NiinaRajamäen Rykmentti15:59+47
7.4093Torvela TiinaKuopion Suunnistajat16:09+57
8.4058Liuha RiinaKangasala SK16:13+1:01
9.4061Suomalainen RiikkaLappeen Riento16:25+1:13
10.4069Launistola HeidiEspoon Akilles16:37+1:25
11.4068Lehtikangas KatriKouvolan Suunnistajat16:45+1:33
12.4063Åkerman AnuHiidenkiertäjät16:59+1:47
12.4091Routsi AnastasiaRasti-Jyry16:59+1:47
14.4098Väre TiinaSomeron Esa17:02+1:50
15.4060Rintamäki RiinaPihkaniskat17:13+2:01
16.4056Makkonen MiraLiperin Taimi17:19+2:07
17.4070Kiuru VeeraRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat17:38+2:26
18.4097Laurila KirstiPihkaniskat17:39+2:27
19.4094Eskola MissuTampereen Pyrintö17:41+2:29
20.4084Castrén JenniRasti-Jyry17:43+2:31
21.4059Vilska TiinaRajamäen Rykmentti17:47+2:35
22.4078Jansson TuijaIK Falken17:52+2:40
23.4086Muukkonen EveliinaKangasala SK17:53+2:41
24.4092Tervo JohannaPihkaniskat18:23+3:11
25.4071Kyckling KatjaLynx18:45+3:33
26.4066Elovaara-Salmi AnnaHelsingin Suunnistajat19:07+3:55
27.4083Kilpinen-Suurnäkki HeidiKuusankosken Urheiluseura19:08+3:56
28.4054Noponen HeliAnttolan Urheilijat19:16+4:04
29.4080Salo KatriHelsingin Suunnistajat19:23+4:11
30.4072Koistinen SannaMS Parma19:33+4:21
31.4077Päivinen SonjaKajaanin Suunnistajat19:34+4:22
32.4089Nieminen OutiRajamäen Rykmentti19:38+4:26
33.4076Saarinen HennaTampereen Pyrintö20:20+5:08
34.4082Koivunen PiaTampereen Pyrintö20:31+5:19
35.4065Karru TuulikkiVakka-Rasti20:35+5:23
35.4088Keski-Säntti EijaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet20:35+5:23
37.4087Rantanen SinikkaKymin Suunnistajat20:43+5:31
38.4079Finne RosmarieSolf IK20:55+5:43
39.4081Kuuri-Riutta EevaKouvolan Suunnistajat20:56+5:44
40.4075Luurila MerviRasti-Jyry21:48+6:36
41.4067Carlsson SannaEspoon Akilles22:42+7:30
42.4062Saari HennaSiilin Rasti23:46+8:34

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

D45K1, 40 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4622Gunell YvonnePargas IF12:54+0
2.4617Laukkanen MarjaKouvolan Suunnistajat13:58+1:04
3.4620Koski Hanna-MaijaKoovee14:01+1:07
4.4621Rantanen MaaretJämsän Retki-Veikot14:03+1:09
5.4614Lakanen ReettaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:18+1:24
6.4586Laapas KaisaRajamäen Rykmentti14:23+1:29
7.4619Palomäki SannaRasti-Kurikka14:39+1:45
8.4615Rannila TanjaVetelin Urheilijat14:41+1:47
9.4571Pesu MerviHiiltomiehet15:09+2:15
10.4616Wolff CharlottaOK Raseborg15:14+2:20
11.4576Väisänen MariKalevan Rasti15:15+2:21
12.4611Salonen HeidiHelsingin Suunnistajat15:32+2:38
13.4608Vuorela HannaEspoon Akilles15:34+2:40
14.4590Kosonen HannaOlavin Rasti15:39+2:45
15.4613Huusari HeidiInkeroisten Terho15:47+2:53
16.4596Karppinen SatuYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet15:52+2:58
17.4573Pekkala SiniEspoon Suunta15:53+2:59
18.4606Mäki NinaJämsän Retki-Veikot15:58+3:04
19.4612Mattsson IngelaPargas IF16:03+3:09
20.4574Nurmela AnuLahden Suunnistajat-3716:07+3:13
21.4618Karppinen RiikkaEspoon Akilles16:08+3:14
22.4575Martinmäki KaisuSK Pohjantähti16:14+3:20
23.4578Valkonen AnuHelsingin Suunnistajat16:24+3:30
24.4610Polso AnneVetelin Urheilijat16:29+3:35
25.4584Hankonen JohannaSK Pohjantähti16:33+3:39
26.4604Savolainen VarpuOlavin Rasti16:34+3:40
27.4607Niittymäki KatriHiiltomiehet16:37+3:43
28.4602Finskas SusannaIF Femman16:43+3:49
29.4591Goman AnnukkaVesaisen Pojat16:44+3:50
30.4600Palo Unna-SiskoHelsingin Suunnistajat16:45+3:51
31.4603Multala SannaKuopion Suunnistajat16:58+4:04
32.4601Lång MaijaKuopion Suunnistajat17:07+4:13
33.4581Kaario KatjaSuunta Jyväskylä17:10+4:16
34.4598Lautamo RiikkaVaasan Suunnistajat17:36+4:42
35.4582Kirves HettiKeravan Urheilijat17:44+4:50
36.4572Rajamäki RiikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:49+4:55
37.4579Tervakangas SannaEspoon Suunta18:04+5:10
38.4599Savikkomaa SannaKorven Honka18:11+5:17
39.4597Määttälä JohannaEspoon Suunta18:29+5:35
40.4583Hosio SannaEspoon Suunta18:40+5:46
41.4594Känsäkangas AuroraKauhavan Wisa18:42+5:48
42.4589Kyläkoski ReettaTurun Suunnistajat18:52+5:58
43.4593Pelkonen SuviVehkalahden Veikot19:10+6:16
44.4592Koskelainen TeijaHämeenlinnan Tarmo19:50+6:56
45.4595Tissari JaanaSaarijärven Pullistus20:37+7:43
46.4577Salminen JonnaKuusankosken Urheiluseura21:12+8:18
47.4588Kontio SariKangasala SK24:20+11:26
48.4585Lehtonen RaisaSiilin Rasti24:22+11:28
4580Väätäinen HannaKuopion SuunnistajatKesk.
4609Ketola HeliKooveeHyl.
4587Laurila MillaOK TrianHyl.
4605Nybakken LineEspoon SuuntaHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

D50K1, 40 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5115Saarijärvi SariRasti-Nokia14:36+0
2.5116Toivonen SirraKangasala SK15:03+27
3.5074Haataja MirkaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet15:24+48
4.5113Ilmonen KirsiJämsän Retki-Veikot15:27+51
5.5114Hirvonen LeenaAsikkalan Raikas15:33+57
6.5112Pietilä-Annala JaanaKangasala SK15:37+1:01
7.5106Mattila RiittaRasTiimi15:45+1:09
8.5109Tiitola-Savilahti AnnamariLynx16:12+1:36
9.5073Koskinen SariHiisirasti16:30+1:54
9.5117Palmen VirpiEspoon Suunta16:30+1:54
11.5105Peltola HeliKeuruun Kisailijat16:37+2:01
12.5094Rintanen MariKangasala SK16:40+2:04
13.5111Holm RiikkaSiilin Rasti17:05+2:29
14.5096Sarkkinen-Vuorinen SannaKokkolan Suunnistajat17:20+2:44
15.5102Liukkonen NiinaNavi17:37+3:01
16.5065Mäki-hokkonen SaarinkaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat17:44+3:08
17.5100Heikkinen AnniinaVehkalahden Veikot17:51+3:15
18.5092Torp-Donner HeidiOK7717:56+3:20
19.5089Blomqvist EijaIF Femman18:00+3:24
20.5107Åberg Inga-LillOK Trian18:14+3:38
21.5099Rokka SusannaLounais-Hämeen Rasti18:17+3:41
22.5091Havia-Kinnala HelenaAngelniemen Ankkuri18:20+3:44
23.5104Nurminen HennaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:23+3:47
24.5093Virtanen TiinaPerttelin Peikot18:24+3:48
25.5088Ray CarolaOK7719:07+4:31
26.5098Lintunen SirpaSiilin Rasti19:17+4:41
27.5086Turakainen IreneLynx19:32+4:56
28.5097Yrjölä UllaMuuramen Rasti19:35+4:59
29.5095Hautaniemi MarjaanaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat19:39+5:03
30.5085Haverinen TuulaKajaanin Suunnistajat19:41+5:05
30.5110Laurila AnneliOK Trian19:41+5:05
32.5082Hovinen MariKeravan Urheilijat20:16+5:40
33.5066Latvala TerhiTuusulan Voima-Veikot20:17+5:41
34.5084Ala-Nissilä TiinaLoimaan Jankko20:18+5:42
35.5069Vallema TanjaVehkalahden Veikot20:19+5:43
36.5072Brink MariaPargas IF20:26+5:50
37.5101Tervo TiinaHelsingin Suunnistajat20:48+6:12
38.5075Hagman TeréseOK Trian21:06+6:30
39.5080Hauhia EijaRasti-Jussit21:14+6:38
40.5090Oja IinaPihkaniskat21:40+7:04
41.5083Kallela SariHelsingin Suunnistajat21:44+7:08
42.5070Vehkamäki HannaPihkaniskat21:49+7:13
43.5078Lampinen MaaritKeuruun Kisailijat21:56+7:20
44.5079Klemetti TarjaLiperin Taimi22:02+7:26
45.5087Kahanpää HannaEspoon Suunta22:08+7:32
46.5103Franssila HannaAngelniemen Ankkuri22:57+8:21
47.5067Laaksoviita KatjaSuomussalmen Rasti23:12+8:36
48.5077Udell TinaSolf IK24:21+9:45
49.5068Nordgren ChristelOK Trian24:26+9:50
50.5076Andersson AnnikaPargas IF29:08+14:32
5071Guseff VirpiHirvensalon HeittoHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

D55K1, hyväksytyt finaaliin

Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5592Tonder MarjaAlatornion Pirkat13:09+0
2.5557Rantalainen Anna-LeaLahden Suunnistajat-3714:04+55
3.5597Ljungqvist-Sarparant NinaLynx14:10+1:01
4.5589Silvennoinen TarjaKalevan Rasti14:16+1:07
5.5596Rantala EijaEspoon Suunta14:17+1:08
6.5588Kauria PirjoOlavin Rasti14:33+1:24
7.5554Viilo AnnikaTampereen Pyrintö14:37+1:28
8.5593Hokajärvi Anja-RiittaPihkaniskat14:48+1:39
9.5561Savolainen PaulaPaimion Rasti14:50+1:41
10.5565Lotvonen ArjaLaitasaaren Veto14:56+1:47
11.5562Autti Marja-LiisaEspoon Suunta15:16+2:07
12.5585Nurmi AnneAngelniemen Ankkuri15:23+2:14
13.5577Myllys LeenaLynx15:25+2:16
14.5556Remahl VirpiLahden Suunnistajat-3715:30+2:21
15.5574Molnar PiaLahden Suunnistajat-3715:38+2:29
16.5595Vierikko AnnamariHelsingin Suunnistajat15:39+2:30
17.5587Schoultz von AnnikaOK7715:59+2:50
18.5579Suhonen SirpaKuopion Suunnistajat16:07+2:58
19.5581Seppälä AnuEpilän Esa16:12+3:03
20.5567Lahtinen UllaSuunta Jyväskylä16:18+3:09
21.5558Martikainen LeaNavi16:26+3:17
22.5555Strandberg AnnikaIF Femman16:27+3:18
23.5576Westberg-Arrakoski AnnikaOK7716:33+3:24
24.5586Lankinen PauliinaHelsingin Suunnistajat16:37+3:28
25.5582Shemeikka TainaHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat16:38+3:29
26.5591Hakulinen PaulaEspoon Suunta16:52+3:43
27.5559Sipponen EijaPaimion Rasti16:56+3:47
28.5563Kauppinen LiisaSuomussalmen Rasti17:08+3:59
29.5590Torri-Tuominen MariPihkaniskat17:17+4:08
30.5583Matilainen MirjaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:18+4:09
31.5580Koivuniemi LeenaRasti-Nokia17:25+4:16
32.5570Piispanen EijaOulaisten Huima17:45+4:36
33.5584Lassila PäiviRasTiimi17:51+4:42
34.5575Paalanen AnneRajamäen Rykmentti18:05+4:56
35.5566Liukkonen SirpaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat18:08+4:59
36.5572Oksanen KristiinaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima18:17+5:08
37.5571Jurvakainen TuijaRasti-Hyry18:43+5:34
38.5568Leppänen SatuHirvensalon Heitto18:51+5:42
39.5564Juote TainaPihkaniskat19:16+6:07
40.5573Moilanen UllaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat20:32+7:23
41.5569Pelkonen PäiviKeski-Karjalan Rasti21:17+8:08
5560Ruotsalainen KaijaRasti-HyryHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

D60K1, 40 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.6083Rajamäki TerhiKangasala SK15:25+0
2.6084Puromies MerjaEspoon Suunta16:02+37
3.6078Lallo TuulaOK Trian16:27+1:02
4.6076Oikarinen SirkkaTampereen Pyrintö16:56+1:31
5.6054Linko RitaEspoon Suunta17:01+1:36
6.6082Laurila SaijaKangasala SK17:02+1:37
7.6072Toivonen MerjaEpilän Esa17:05+1:40
8.6087Pelto-Huikko AnneHiisirasti17:15+1:50
9.6085Juutilainen VirpiSK Vuoksi17:24+1:59
10.6055Mutka LeenaSuunta Jyväskylä17:36+2:11
11.6061Rämänen PirjoIlomantsin Urheilijat18:13+2:48
12.6066Virtanen MarjoHiisirasti18:16+2:51
13.6079Käkelä MaijaPuolangan Ryhti18:31+3:06
14.6075Raatikainen PäiviRasti E418:45+3:20
15.6060Leskinen TiinaLynx18:51+3:26
16.6058Lindholm AnnOK7718:57+3:32
17.6080Jalanto TerttuKangasala SK19:10+3:45
18.6053Malinen PaulaKajaanin Suunnistajat19:14+3:49
19.6071Humalamäki MirjaSuomussalmen Rasti19:20+3:55
20.6064Borgenström LottaHyvinkään Rasti19:23+3:58
21.6074Hakomäki KirsiHelsingin Suunnistajat19:28+4:03
22.6070Kallio ArjaRiihimäen Suunnistajat20:10+4:45
23.6062Lipsanen MaijaLiperin Taimi20:12+4:47
24.6063Pajunen TarjaNavi20:23+4:58
25.6068Henriksson Ann-CatherinePargas IF20:24+4:59
26.6073Lahtinen TerttuItä-Hämeen Rasti21:38+6:13
27.6065Papinsaari SirpaKangasala SK22:23+6:58
28.6056Airaksinen MerjaKuopion Suunnistajat22:25+7:00
29.6052Säteri RaijaTurun Metsänkävijät23:35+8:10
30.6069Toivanen TuulaRasti-Nokia24:27+9:02
31.6057Antila SuviPälkäneen Luja-Lukko27:09+11:44
6077Juga LiisaKeravan UrheilijatHyl.
6067Rantala Maj-LisKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHyl.
6086Sani TuulaHollolan Urheilijat -46Hyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

D65K1, 40 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.6575Saari MaritaSuunta-Sepot13:54+0
2.6558Lonka HennariikkaKalevan Rasti14:00+6
3.6576Raiko ErjaHyvinkään Rasti14:21+27
4.6578Forsström RitaOK Raseborg14:42+48
5.6577Kattilakoski KirstiKokkolan Suunnistajat14:52+58
6.6568Kalliola PirkkoMaarian Mahti15:03+1:09
7.6569Liimatainen RailiHyvinkään Rasti15:35+1:41
8.6572Korpio AulikkiValkeakosken Haka16:13+2:19
9.6573Niemi TuireTampereen Pyrintö16:16+2:22
10.6560Salmenoja HelyHirvensalon Heitto16:20+2:26
11.6567Mikkolainen MirjaValkeakosken Haka16:21+2:27
12.6566Turunen Päivi-KaarinaSuunta-Sepot16:44+2:50
13.6561Moilanen KirstiMaarian Mahti17:02+3:08
14.6554Jumppanen HelenaPihkaniskat17:05+3:11
15.6570Piirto KaisuJämsän Retki-Veikot17:08+3:14
16.6562Wickholm RitaOK Trian17:13+3:19
17.6565Kiiskinen GunneviTampereen Pyrintö17:29+3:35
18.6574Nurminen ArjaValkeakosken Haka18:02+4:08
19.6564Pajunen ArjaOriveden Ponnistus18:04+4:10
20.6559Ojapalo AnneliRajamäen Rykmentti18:12+4:18
21.6555Malkki SiskoSavon Suunta18:52+4:58
22.6557Sepponen RaijaJärvenpään Palo19:37+5:43
23.6563Taimisto SinikkaMS Parma19:39+5:45
24.6553Yliniemi KaisaNivalan Suunnistajat20:12+6:18
25.6556Roslöf UrsulaKimito SF21:33+7:39

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

D70K1, 40 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.7063Hyvärinen VappuSaarijärven Pullistus13:31+0
2.7069Lankia HilkkaTampereen Pyrintö13:42+11
3.7065Ketola SirkkaSaarijärven Pullistus13:56+25
4.7067Alexandersson GiaPargas IF14:01+30
5.7064Saari IrmeliHirvensalon Heitto14:17+46
6.7062Juvonen MarjaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat14:40+1:09
7.7068Kajava RitvaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:53+1:22
8.7066Stoor AnneKokkolan Suunnistajat15:06+1:35
9.7060Tikka EijaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat16:01+2:30
10.7061Kukkonen MarjaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat17:03+3:32
11.7054Mononen RitvaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat17:12+3:41
12.7055Taitto AnnikkaSK Vuoksi17:31+4:00
13.7059Malmsten BeatriceLynx17:39+4:08
14.7053Petäys HelviPihkaniskat18:16+4:45
15.7052Köngäs KaarinaPuolangan Ryhti18:31+5:00
16.7057Venäläinen KaijaValkeakosken Haka19:46+6:15
7058Luoma HelenaPihkaniskatHyl.
7056Suomalainen MarjaLeppävaaran SisuHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

D75K1, 40 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.7536Mannervesi HelenaRasti-Lukko14:15+0
2.7540Tanska EevaEspoon Suunta15:10+55
3.7539Rajamäki VuokkoHelsingin Suunnistajat15:15+1:00
4.7538Mikkonen RitvaEspoon Suunta15:20+1:05
5.7541Paatero LeenaEspoon Suunta16:07+1:52
6.7537Ahonen UllaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat17:17+3:02
7.7542Karvinen TuulikkiHelsingin Suunnistajat17:35+3:20
8.7535Kuutti KirstiPerttelin Peikot19:18+5:03
9.7534Muikku RauniNavi22:17+8:02

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

D80K1, 40 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.8020Ruusunen Marja-LiisaEpilän Esa14:46+0
2.8021Piskonen LeenaNavi15:16+30
3.8016Tahvanainen PirkkoHollolan Urheilijat -4615:22+36
4.8019Pelkonen ElliKeski-Karjalan Rasti15:52+1:06
5.8018Pekkarinen EilaKeravan Urheilijat16:53+2:07
6.8017Vauhkonen MarjattaEpilän Esa35:52+21:06

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H60K1 H65K1 H70K1 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1 D85K1

D85K1, 40 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.8506Nieminen SoleJämsän Retki-Veikot34:50+0