Auranmaan keskimatka Pöytyällä 19.9.2021

Lähtö 1

11.00 H211256189Kleemola LauriLynx
11.00 H4523505663Lehtonen TeroSuomusjärven Sisu
11.00 H70103514779Kallio ErkkiLoimaan Jankko
-
11.01 H5548508297Kajavalta JyrkiTurun Suunnistajat
11.01 H6577168340Lehtovirta TimoRastikarhut
11.01 D35185235314Laine SannaLoimaan Jankko
-
11.02 H212507283Lohtander AleksiRasti-Lukko
-
11.03 H3511516432Levälehto RikuTurun Metsänkävijät
11.03 H75130504830Halkosaari SeveriNivalan Suunnistajat
-
11.04 H213Tali Uku-LaurEstonia
11.04 H4524208235Äyräs VesaMS Parma
-
11.05 H3512230960Ruuhi TeemuLoimaan Jankko
11.05 D65215235268Koskialho ElisabethEurajoen Veikot
-
11.06 H4013249487Päärni PerttiMS Parma
11.06 H5039510474Kääriäinen SamiTurun Metsänkävijät
-
11.07 H5549501056Hokkanen ArtoTarpian Suunta
-
11.08 H5040215361Helin TimoVakka-Rasti
-
11.09 H6578509950Koski HarriTarpian Suunta
11.09 H80158252020Eilu KaleviRasti-Lukko
-
11.10 H4525508751Teriö TatuTurun Suunnistajat
11.10 H6066508070Asikainen TimoHiisirasti
11.10 H70104514742Kuosa HarriLoimaan Jankko
-
11.11 H6579189414Nurminen HannuHiisirasti
11.11 D60209505552Pelto-Huikko AnneHiisirasti
-
11.12 H4526511321Holmroos JoniTurun Suunnistajat
11.12 D55201506904Mäkelä TiinaRauman Työväen Urheilijat
-
11.13 D65216222015Suna EijaMS Parma
-
11.14 H4527241681Nyman JonasOK Botnia
11.14 H70105201670Roivas MattiUrjalan Urheilijat
-
11.15 H75131245807Jokinen JuhaniMaarian Mahti
11.15 H80157239144Launis KariRaisu Lumous
11.15 D21180232394Suominen SalliPaimion Rasti
-
11.16 H4528239193Henriksson PasiMS Parma
-
11.17 H5550506564Köyvönen KimmoMaarian Mahti
-
11.18 H4529186338Rintala RamiHiisirasti
-
11.19 H5551235690Virta MarkoTurun Suunnistajat
11.19 H75132513903Rapakko TimoSuomusjärven Sisu
11.19 H8014945254Rosenqvist OnniSuosmeren Salpa
11.19 D50196512543Ala-Nissilä TiinaLoimaan Jankko
-
11.20 H214517263Koskinen RoopeKalevan Rasti
11.20 H4530210663Hongisto OsmoLoimaan Jankko
11.20 H6067515339Vuori RaunoAngelniemen Ankkuri
11.20 D55202506162Nurmi AnneAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
11.21 H6580507173Niemi EsaMS Parma
11.21 H75133507006Hedenström RaunoMaarian Mahti
11.21 H20160510291Brysch ErikPaimion Rasti
-
11.22 H6068190480Viili OsmoMS Parma
11.22 H70106257934Peltola OkeTurun Suunnistajat
-
11.23 H5552245699Muhonen ArtoKalevan Rasti
-
11.24 H16161239977Isosaari AnttiMS Parma
-
11.25 H5553236936Ylitalo MattiLoimaan Jankko
11.25 D65217189413Nurminen AilaHiisirasti
-
11.26 H70107517257Hiirijoki PenttiSuunta-Sepot
-
11.27 H6581181419Hongisto KeijoLoimaan Jankko
11.27 D6021058946Järvinen AnneRastiPiikkiö
-
11.28 H4014182698Putaja PekkaSuunta-Sepot
11.28 D45191222421Tenhunen OxanaTurun Metsänkävijät
11.28 D55203258464Lammila TarjaLaitilan Jyske
-
11.29 D50197190104Aho JohannaMS Parma
11.29 D60211201194Jalanto TerttuKangasala SK
-
11.30 H4015507298Tranberg SakuPaimion Rasti
11.30 H5041508886Tenhunen JoniTurun Metsänkävijät
11.30 H6069505050Arki HannuTurun Metsänkävijät
11.30 H70108510897Mäkelä HarriSuunta-Sepot
-
11.31 H5554500176Lammila JyrkiLaitilan Jyske
11.31 H6582223452Sipponen MarkkuPaimion Rasti
11.31 D65218514394Sipponen AiriPaimion Rasti
11.31 D75230195498Mannervesi HelenaRasti-Lukko
-
11.32 H4016505181Peltonen JaniRastikarhut
11.32 H5042159055Ekström ThomasMS Parma
11.32 H6070226673Jalanto EskoKangasala SK
11.32 D55204510888Sulavuori EijaTurun Metsänkävijät
-
11.33 D40187513218Lonka HannaPargas IF
11.33 D60212180288Wirberg TainaRastiPiikkiö
11.33 D75231215494Lainema MaijaMS Parma
11.33 D16239513837Peltonen Iida-MariaRastikarhut
-
11.34 H4017236964Toivo MarkoLauttakylän Luja
11.34 H16162511318Ankelo TuomasMS Parma
-
11.35 H6583502976Kuusela PenttiPunkalaitumen Kunto
11.35 D21181504770Dambe IngaPaimion Rasti
11.35 D60213503078Kuusela PirjoPunkalaitumen Kunto
11.35 D75232512682Ketola PaulaLoimaan Jankko
-
11.36 H70109511427Lainema IlkkaMS Parma
11.36 D45192129092Yli-Sipilä KatiLauttakylän Luja
-
11.37 H75134222517Mannervesi SimoRasti-Lukko
11.37 H80150206650Juhonsalo MattiLounais-Hämeen Rasti
11.37 D5019844711Vapola KatariinaMS Parma
-
11.38 H70110509325Lakkinen KeijoSuunta-Sepot
-
11.39 H80151190159Saario PenttiLoimaan Jankko
11.39 D21182512404Etu-Huitti TanjaMS Parma
-
11.40EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
11.41 H5555488127Kuokkanen IsmoTurun Suunnistajat
11.41 H6584504096Helkkula RauliTurun Metsänkävijät
-
11.42 H215191161Suonpää OlliMS Parma
11.42 H70111511279Nurminen MarkkuSuosmeren Salpa
11.42 H16163505448Virtanen OnniAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
11.43 H75135254036Heinonen HeikkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti
-
11.44 H70112511763Keränen KaukoUrjalan Urheilijat
-
11.45 H5556508785Maunuksela JariUrjalan Urheilijat
11.45 D65219515059Moilanen KirstiMaarian Mahti
11.45 D70225512747Kohijoki LiisaPunkalaitumen Kunto
-
11.46 H4531254163Rintala Veli-MattiMS Parma
11.46 D45193235648Roth PamelaOK Raseborg
-
11.47 H8015246193Sukki MarttiLounais-Hämeen Rasti
-
11.48 H70113514578Viljanen KeijoLoimaan Jankko
-
11.49 H80153231175Tuominen NiiloRasti-Perniö
-
11.50 H70114180594Röytiö LauriPaimion Rasti
-
11.51 H6585257045Havia JoukoPaimion Rasti
11.51 H75136509599Hongisto HeimoLoimaan Jankko
11.51 D75233214021Ojamaa Marja-LiisaSalon Viesti
-
11.52 H5043505759Nieminen JyrkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti
-
11.53 H75137228602Grönroos TimoMS Parma
11.53 D75234251171Nurmi RaijaRasti-Lukko
-
11.54 H6071242980Kortetjärvi HannuPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
11.54 D5520588517Tuuppa RiikkaEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
-
11.55 H6586221081Virtanen JariPaimion Rasti
11.55 H8015445409Nurmi PekkaRasti-Lukko
11.55 D4018843800Paganus-Anttonen MariAngelniemen Ankkuri
11.55 D60214252083Antila SuviPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
-
11.56 H216500184Pihl PeeterMS Parma
11.56 H70115258545Alilonttinen MarttiMS Parma
-
11.57 H6587258474Nieminen TaistoRastiPiikkiö
11.57 H75138257196Mäkinen JaakkoAngelniemen Ankkuri
11.57 D21183244940Saetalu DaisiMS Parma
-
11.58 H217222476Saetalu AndresMS Parma
11.58 H70116186340Eklund RalfRasti-Lukko
-
11.59 H5557504531Huhtala IsmoYläneen Kiri
11.59 H75139180562Verha KoittoVakka-Rasti
11.59 D50199500868Bütt KristiinaTurun Suunnistajat
11.59 D70226154088Verha MaijaVakka-Rasti
-
12.00 H4018232359Rosenblad KalleHiidenkiertäjät
12.00 H4532240086Myllymäki JyriVetelin Urheilijat
12.00 H6072257304Keskitalo JussiMS Parma
12.00 H70117512582Aarnio SeppoRastiPiikkiö
-
12.01 H6588205369Etu-Huitti ArtoMS Parma
12.01 H75140514400Orrensalo ReijoTurun Visat
12.01 D21184239100Heikkonen AnniMS Parma
12.01 D75235231775Ruusunen Marja-LiisaEpilän Esa
-
12.02 H218242950Väisänen HenrikMS Parma
12.02 H5044513221Moisio OrvoTurun Suunnistajat
12.02 H6073257437Lanne VesaHiisirasti
12.02 H70118257183Vuorinen LasseAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
12.03 H5558514411Oksanen JukkaRastikarhut
12.03 H658956792Hirvelä ReijoSuosmeren Salpa
12.03 D35186208239Kangasaho EssiHiidenkiertäjät
12.03 D65220510385Salonen IirisTurun Metsänkävijät
-
12.04 H4019516180Hakkarainen TuomasEspoon Akilles
12.04 H4533503750Jalonen RauliMS Parma
12.04 H6074505939Katajisto JarmoRastikarhut
12.04 H70119514188Salmenoja PerttiHirvensalon Heitto
-
12.05 H75141257675Kärkkäinen AnteroRasti-Lukko
12.05 H80155204923Lindén UntoHämeenlinnan Tarmo
12.05 D40189237364Kanasuo HannaLounais-Hämeen Rasti
-
12.06 H4020150642Nurminen Ville-VeikkoSuosmeren Salpa
12.06 H70120255170Mannonen MikkoTurun Suunnistajat
12.06 D45194516458Lamppu TiinaMS Parma
-
12.07 H5559148421Lammi MikaLaitilan Jyske
12.07 H6590226671Laine EsaKauvatsan Ponteva
12.07 D65221514186Salmenoja HelyHirvensalon Heitto
-
12.08 D55206240199Mannonen AnuTurun Suunnistajat
-
12.09 H5560235499Elo JussiLaitilan Jyske
12.09 H6591514948Ritanotko MarkkuTurun Metsänkävijät
12.09 H75142199365Rautarae VeikkoHirvensalon Heitto
12.09 D70227232442Venäläinen KaijaValkeakosken Haka
-
12.10 H5045221622Venäläinen ToniValkeakosken Haka
12.10 H7012142255Hakanen KaiVallan Suunta
-
12.11 H75143199868Laine ErkkiAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
12.12 H70122501852Rasmus ReijoTarpian Suunta
12.12 D20237505930Järventausta EnnimariaKyrös-Rasti
-
12.13 H5561508883Granqvist JariHiisirasti
12.13 H6592145921Nummi EskoPunkalaitumen Kunto
12.13 H75144504888Vuorinen IlkkaRastiPiikkiö
12.13 H80156513503Kuusisto KaleviHämeenlinnan Tarmo
-
12.14EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.15 H5562226521Jaakkola JariMaarian Mahti
12.15 H6593128006Laakso AnteroSuosmeren Salpa
-
12.16EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.17 H6594510384Salonen KaukoTurun Metsänkävijät
-
12.18 H4021Lahdenperä SamuliPaimion Rasti
12.18 D45195502012Sinnelä TerhiSuomusjärven Sisu
-
12.19 H6595517201Halme TapioAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
12.20 D5520746225Paija PäiviLounais-Hämeen Rasti
-
12.21 H5563240290Ruohola RistoMS Parma
12.21 H659674779Keskitalo JukkaPunkalaitumen Kunto
-
12.22 H70123167572Euren PerttiRastikarhut
-
12.23 D65222114382Riikonen MargitPerttelin Peikot
-
12.24 H70124504857Hörkkö JaakkoLounais-Hämeen Rasti
-
12.25 H5564510360Yliluikki MattiSuomusjärven Sisu
12.25 H6597239300Kuivala HannuTurun Suunnistajat
12.25 D18238191123Vuorela PeppiVakka-Rasti
-
12.26 H4022251119Paasikivi MikkoTurun Suunnistajat
12.26 H70125114383Riikonen RaunoPerttelin Peikot
-
12.27 D50200251866Guseff VirpiHirvensalon Heitto
-
12.28EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.29 H6598514784Kuivala JuhaTurun Suunnistajat
12.29 H75145250453Moisio KaleviTurun Suunnistajat
-
12.30 H219513523Salmenoja SamuliMS Parma
12.30 H70126240020Koskinen KajValkeakosken Haka
-
12.31 H659943637Taimisto JukkaMS Parma
12.31 D40190251086Vaara Inga-MariaKarkki-Rasti
12.31 D75236217292Koskinen Marja-TerttuValkeakosken Haka
-
12.32 H5046507224Anttonen MikaelKarkki-Rasti
12.32 D55208516034Koskivaara EijaMS Parma
-
12.33 H65100516033Kurppa HannuAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
12.34 H70127208342Koskinen TimoValkeakosken Haka
12.34 H16164221030Konttila MiloTampereen Pyrintö
-
12.35 H65101251744Loisa KariHirvensalon Heitto
12.35 D6522383579Taimisto SinikkaMS Parma
-
12.36EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.37 H5565508293Nironen VladimirTurun Suunnistajat
12.37 D70228256405Kastemaa TuuliHirvensalon Heitto
-
12.38EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.41 D65224232280Lavikainen PirjoKangasala SK
-
12.42 H4534505978Virtanen MattiTurun NMKY
12.42 H6075237165Keskitalo MarkkuMS Parma
-
12.43EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.44 H5047510847Päivike JohanRastiPiikkiö
12.44 H70128177834Lavikainen JussiKangasala SK
-
12.45 H75146245138Kärkkäinen EeroEspoon Suunta
-
12.46 H4535516456Stenholm PekkaTurun Suunnistajat
-
12.47EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.48 H4536506164Laaksonen PetriUNO SK
12.48 H70129147681Järvistö PerttiSiikaisten Sisu
-
12.49EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.50 H4537156781Heikkonen RamiSuomusjärven Sisu
-
12.51 H85159223442Helariutta EeroRastikarhut
-
12.52EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.56 H75147513529Tammisaari PenttiHirvensalon Heitto
-
12.57EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.58 H2110509617Ikonen PasiPaimion Rasti
12.58 H4538255185Toivio MattiRastiPiikkiö
12.58 H6076504725Lehto KariTurun Metsänkävijät
-
12.59 H65102511939Nurminen JoukoTampereen Pyrintö
12.59 H75148500099Lehtinen OlliTurun Suunnistajat
12.59 D70229511938Nurminen EijaTampereen Pyrintö
-

Lähtö 2

11.03 H12169506567Lahdenperä AaroPaimion Rasti
-
11.04 H10RR177207110Määttä PaulusMS Parma
-
11.05EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
11.06 H10RR178186452Laaksonen PetrusPaimion Rasti
-
11.07EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
11.10 D10RR258248821Velema SignePaimion Rasti
-
11.11EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
11.12EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
11.13 D14240248828Päärni IinaMS Parma
-
11.14EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
11.15EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
11.16 H10RR179Lahdenperä TuurePaimion Rasti
-
11.17EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
11.18EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
11.19 D14241505142Halkilahti SiiriAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
11.20 H14165257327Nyman MatiasTurun Suunnistajat
-
11.21 D14242513517Koskela KatriAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
11.22EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
11.23 D14243503862Mäkelä EllaTurun Suunnistajat
-
11.24EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
11.25 H12170504866Halkilahti EmilAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
11.26 H14166239960Isosaari AarneMS Parma
-
11.27 H12171207063Ekström LassiMS Parma
-
11.28EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
11.29 D14244226629Ekström Saana-MariMS Parma
-
11.30 H10RR266242567Kotta MiikkaKankaanpään Suunnistajat
-
11.31EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
11.37 D14245507103Lehtonen ViljaAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
11.38EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
11.51 D14246227329Lamppu LauraMS Parma
-
11.52 D10RR259256534Mäkilä VeeraPaimion Rasti
-
11.53EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
11.54EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
11.55 D14247227331Lamppu LottaMS Parma
-
11.56EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
11.57 D12251500204Anttonen HelmiinaAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
11.58 D10RR260217483Hagström IsabellaTurun Suunnistajat
-
11.59EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.00 D10RR261138128Paukkunen SiiriMS Parma
-
12.01 D12252502365Tranberg SaanaPaimion Rasti
-
12.02 D10RR262514182Lahdenperä HenriikkaPaimion Rasti
-
12.03 D14248507418Oksa SiiriRastikarhut
-
12.04 D10RR263508071Pihlaja HillaPaimion Rasti
-
12.05 D12253504827Oksa JenniRastikarhut
-
12.06EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.07 D12254238360Tetri EllaTurun Suunnistajat
-
12.08EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.09 H12172500377Pihlaja EeliPaimion Rasti
-
12.10EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.11EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.12 D10RR264503080Pihlaja SilvaPaimion Rasti
-
12.13EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.14EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.15 D14249238862Linnamäki KerttuAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
12.16EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.17 D14250505987Tasala JessicaTurun Suunnistajat
-
12.18 H14167507129Söyrilä LeeviAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
12.19 D12TR257218491Hagström WilmaTurun Suunnistajat
-
12.20EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.21 D12255507143Söyrilä IidaAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
12.22EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.25 D12256506275Tasala EmilyTurun Suunnistajat
-
12.26EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.27 H12173505408Laine OliverTurun Suunnistajat
-
12.28EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.29 H12174245490Lähteenmäki IiroTurun Suunnistajat
-
12.30 D10RR265255074Lonka VeeraTurun Suunnistajat
-
12.31EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.39 H12175246560Lempainen EeroTurun Metsänkävijät
-
12.40EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.43 H12176243611Stenholm DanielTurun Suunnistajat
-
12.44EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.58 H14168238523Lamminmäki AaroMS Parma