H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 23 Tunis Staffan IF Femman 48:27 2. 21 Häkkinen Janne Suunta Jyväskylä 50:46 +2:19 3. 20 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 51:40 +3:13 4. 14 Kotro Tuomas SK Vuoksi 51:44 +3:17 5. 24 Saarela Ville-Petteri Keminmaan Urheilijat 51:46 +3:19 6. 18 Linnainmaa Tero Kyrös-Rasti 52:01 +3:34 7. 16 Reponen Tommi Suunta Jyväskylä 53:14 +4:47 8. 19 Spoerry Christian Switzerland 53:37 +5:10 9. 9 Uusitalo Jyri Pellon Ponsi 53:58 +5:31 10. 13 Sundelin Peter IF Femman 58:22 +9:55 11. 11 Vainio Eero-Matti MS Parma 58:32 +10:05 12. 17 Kappenberger Andrin Switzerland 59:08 +10:41 13. 10 Tauriainen Teemu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 59:14 +10:47 14. 4 Lahtinen Tuomo Itä-Hämeen Rasti 59:59 +11:32 15. 6 Hallik Margus Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat 1:02:02 +13:35 16. 7 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento 1:06:20 +17:53 17. 2 Liukkala Jaakko Hauhon Sisu 1:08:20 +19:53 18. 12 Udam Ilmar Estonia 1:21:14 +32:47 19. 1 Latva Niko Suunta Jurva 1:24:20 +35:53 3 Tuomala Misa Suunta Jyväskylä Hyl.
H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 45 Kaskinen Mira Ulvilan Ura 43:21 2. 43 Turunen Marjut SK Vuoksi 45:32 +2:11 3. 39 Koskela Salla Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 45:56 +2:35 4. 46 Reponen Milka Haapamäen Urheilijat 47:18 +3:57 5. 37 Suutari Mirka Kouvolan Suunnistajat 49:52 +6:31 6. 41 Tallila Tiia Valkeakosken Haka 50:37 +7:16 7. 42 Strub Carmen Switzerland 51:23 +8:02 8. 38 Honkimaa Anni Espoon Suunta 51:25 +8:04 9. 28 Hakala Eeva-Liisa Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 52:18 +8:57 10. 35 Pusa Sanna Haapamäen Urheilijat 52:25 +9:04 11. 34 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 54:32 +11:11 12. 31 Räisänen Mira Saloisten Reipas 57:45 +14:24 13. 32 Valdmane Liga Latvia 58:42 +15:21 14. 29 Lindroth Mia Asikkalan Raikas 1:00:43 +17:22 15. 27 Bergman Marjo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1:01:35 +18:14 26 Moilanen Anna Kajaanin Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 58 Häkkinen Mika Hiiltomiehet 53:28 2. 54 Viippola Ilpo Suunta 2000 54:33 +1:05 3. 53 Nurminen Ilkka Hiiltomiehet 1:01:44 +8:16 4. 57 Ruutiainen Tomi Saloisten Reipas 1:05:43 +12:15 5. 56 Leppäniemi Jani Vetelin Urheilijat 1:16:49 +23:21 55 Ojala Tero Kouvolan Suunnistajat Hyl.
H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 65 Toivanen Samuli Luumäen Rasti 49:22 2. 67 Tervala Mika Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 49:56 +34 3. 69 Kiljunen Juha Rastivarsat 54:58 +5:36 4. 62 Klemettinen Vesa Suunta Jyväskylä 56:11 +6:49 5. 64 Tuokko Jyrki Rastivarsat 56:59 +7:37 6. 61 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat 58:04 +8:42 7. 63 Kamila Kai Suunta Jurva 1:01:08 +11:46 8. 66 Kinnari Jukka Suunta Jurva 1:04:53 +15:31 9. 60 Heiskanen Jari Sonkajärven Pahka 1:14:43 +25:21 10. 68 Ekström Thomas MS Parma 1:17:51 +28:29 59 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala SK Hyl.
H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 71 Tuomala Jyrki Suunta Jyväskylä 48:45 2. 73 Sippola Asko Kuortaneen Kunto 50:31 +1:46 3. 72 Vilppola Arto Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 58:26 +9:41 4. 81 Heiskanen Hannu Sonkajärven Pahka 1:01:07 +12:22 5. 78 Juvakka Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä 1:03:48 +15:03 6. 77 Marttinen Tuomo Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1:05:56 +17:11 7. 82 Kaksonen Martti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1:11:03 +22:18 8. 80 Lassila Antti Kuortaneen Kunto 1:19:37 +30:52
H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 85 Haapasalmi Eero Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 44:24 2. 86 Martikainen Pasi Haapamäen Urheilijat 46:39 +2:15 3. 92 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat 53:28 +9:04 4. 88 Halla-Aho Timo Joutsenon Kullervo 1:00:34 +16:10 5. 89 Honkimaa Ari Espoon Suunta 1:08:40 +24:16 6. 90 Mattila Timo Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1:11:13 +26:49
H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. 105 Udd Esko SOC Asikkala 47:29 2. 94 Tiilikainen Teuvo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 48:15 +46 3. 98 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo 48:40 +1:11 4. 102 Mourujärvi Kauno Kuopion Suunnistajat 55:35 +8:06 5. 95 Köngäs Martti Puolangan Ryhti 1:03:05 +15:36 6. 100 Lappalainen Martti Navi 1:03:32 +16:03 7. 99 Viitasaari Eero Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1:06:59 +19:30 8. 97 Mäki Erkki Epilän Esa 1:20:24 +32:55 9. 101 Nurminen Markku Suosmeren Salpa 2:02:27 +1:14:58 96 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu Kesk.
H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 114 Saarinen Heikki SOC Asikkala 38:43 2. 118 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC Asikkala 39:03 +20 3. 119 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry 40:03 +1:20 4. 108 Lakkinen Keijo Suunta-Sepot 46:55 +8:12 5. 115 Korhonen Mauno Kuopion Suunnistajat 46:57 +8:14 6. 121 Halkosaari Severi Nivalan Suunnistajat 54:54 +16:11 7. 120 Kattilakoski Eero Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 56:04 +17:21 8. 123 Hautala Olavi Rasti-Jussit 59:53 +21:10 9. 109 Joensuu Martti Nivalan Suunnistajat 1:05:47 +27:04 10. 122 Mäkilä Ilmari Espoon Suunta 1:07:41 +28:58 11. 112 Pöllänen Tapani SOC Asikkala 1:10:20 +31:37 12. 116 Virkkula Unto Nivalan Urheilijat 1:14:01 +35:18
H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0) 1. 138 Nyberg Pertti SOC Asikkala 39:46 2. 125 Kettunen Kimmo Säyneisen Salpa 39:47 +1 3. 135 Kettunen Seppo Rasti-Jyry 43:04 +3:18 4. 136 Kesti Tapani Kuortaneen Kunto 45:46 +6:00 5. 131 Kankaanpää Jussi Rasti-Jussit 46:58 +7:12 6. 140 Kaasalainen Oiva Suunta-Sepot 47:12 +7:26 7. 133 Taipalus Esko Rastiketut 49:19 +9:33 8. 128 Ekström Marcus Kauhavan Wisa 50:12 +10:26 9. 126 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta 51:35 +11:49 10. 134 Varpula Seppo Suunta Jurva 52:16 +12:30 11. 127 Maronen Arto Alatornion Pirkat 58:43 +18:57 12. 130 Teppo Jaakko Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1:08:20 +28:34 13. 129 Laurikkala Jukka Koovee 1:10:14 +30:28 141 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat Kesk. 139 Karjalainen Seppo Kuopion Suunnistajat Kesk. 137 Ryytty Urho SK Vuoksi Kesk. 132 Varis Martti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Kesk. 142 Veijovaara Jorma SK Pohjantähti Kesk.
H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. 148 Ryyppö Toivo Joutsenon Kullervo 43:05 2. 146 Suorajärvi Mauri SK Pohjantähti 54:50 +11:45 3. 145 Pasonen Armo OK77 1:16:15 +33:10 4. 150 Oja Reijo Nivalan Urheilijat 1:30:14 +47:09 144 Alalahti Jaakko Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat Hyl. 147 Häkkinen Tapani Itä-Päijänteen Rasti Hyl.
H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 153 Suutari Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo 30:05 2. 152 Vuorinen Pentti Suunta-Jurva 58:10 +28:05
H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. 160 Schroderus Samuli SK Pohjantähti 47:03 2. 168 Karppinen Aleksi SK Pohjantähti 49:39 +2:36 3. 165 Pietikäinen Sauli Kouvolan Suunnistajat 54:39 +7:36 4. 155 Hyppölä Sampo Sotkamon Jymy 55:11 +8:08 5. 171 Saikko Antti Lappeen Riento 56:07 +9:04 6. 163 Saal Andres Estonia 56:36 +9:33 7. 156 Lindroth Joona Asikkalan Raikas 56:54 +9:51 8. 159 Aikio Severi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 56:55 +9:52 9. 167 Bergman Markku Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 58:56 +11:53 10. 164 Schroderus Santeri SK Pohjantähti 1:00:40 +13:37 11. 162 Sulkula Anton Suunta Jyväskylä 1:00:43 +13:40 12. 157 Piirisild Janek Estonia 1:02:24 +15:21 13. 170 Häkkinen Kalle Suunta Jyväskylä 1:06:59 +19:56 14. 166 Beglinger Lars Switzerland 1:19:13 +32:10 15. 169 Huuha Aleksi Oulaisten Huima 1:20:28 +33:25 158 Kaksonen Tero Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet Kesk. 161 Boos Noel Switzerland Hyl.
H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 180 Härkönen Tommi Kajaanin Suunnistajat 43:39 2. 183 Ojanaho Niilo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 48:36 +4:57 3. 174 Aho Aaro Valkeakosken Haka 48:48 +5:09 4. 179 Tervala Miska Rastivarsat 50:24 +6:45 5. 177 Oikarinen Tuomas Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 51:15 +7:36 6. 176 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta 52:44 +9:05 7. 175 Toivanen Elmeri Kouvolan Suunnistajat 53:17 +9:38 8. 178 Pais Märten Vehkalahden Veikot 57:01 +13:22 9. 182 Hallop Kevin Estonia 58:50 +15:11 10. 173 Kiljunen Eemeli Rastivarsat 1:07:03 +23:24 11. 181 Nurminen Jani Valkeakosken Haka 1:08:08 +24:29
H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 186 Viippola Aapo Oulun Tarmo 40:56 2. 191 Heikkilä Niklas Kouvolan Suunnistajat 44:22 +3:26 3. 187 Rissanen Roni-Ville Sonkajärven Pahka 45:48 +4:52 4. 184 Nurminen Eerik Kouvolan Suunnistajat 46:42 +5:46 5. 185 Kaksonen Teemu Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 47:31 +6:35 6. 193 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisirasti 48:57 +8:01 7. 189 Hyppölä Pyry Sotkamon Jymy 50:23 +9:27 8. 192 Määttä Juho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 58:08 +17:12 9. 188 Leitlands Matiss Latvia 1:08:57 +28:01
H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 200 Maijala Matias Lapin Veikot 22:46 2. 204 Oikkonen Severi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 23:14 +28 3. 201 Ekström Niklas MS Parma 24:08 +1:22 4. 197 Heiskanen Tatu Sonkajärven Pahka 24:43 +1:57 5. 195 Toivanen Rasmus Hiidenkiertäjät 25:35 +2:49 6. 205 Ojala Aaro Kouvolan Suunnistajat 25:39 +2:53 7. 198 Arola Topias Paimion Rasti 26:50 +4:04 8. 194 Petrelius Eetu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 27:37 +4:51 9. 203 Olkkonen Vili Kangasala SK 30:30 +7:44 10. 202 Oksa Antti-Jussi Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 32:55 +10:09 199 Rosenblad Kristian Keravan Urheilijat Hyl.
H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 209 Rantala Jussi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 10:23 2. 208 Rissanen Erno-Kalle Sonkajärven Pahka 12:44 +2:21 3. 210 Aikio Valtteri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 12:48 +2:25 4. 207 Ojala Urho Kouvolan Suunnistajat 28:10 +17:47
H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 215 Vaara Annika Lapin Veikot 44:48 2. 217 Taini Mia Jämsän Retki-Veikot 54:49 +10:01
H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 219 Pekkala Sini Espoon Suunta 45:40
H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 225 Palmen Virpi Espoon Suunta 38:08 2. 221 Hyvönen Tuija Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 41:20 +3:12 3. 223 Oikarinen Maarit Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 41:41 +3:33 4. 226 Oikkonen Mirka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 43:31 +5:23 5. 222 Lehvonen Riitta Lapin Veikot 57:25 +19:17 6. 224 Korpela-Kamila Heidi Suunta Jurva 1:01:11 +23:03
H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 228 Pirttilä Lea Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 55:40 2. 231 Väärälä Marita Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1:12:44 +17:04
H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 235 Kihlström Kirsi Hankasalmen Hanka 27:41
H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 237 Sauru Seija Pohjankyrön Rasti 55:33
H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 241 Halme Ritva Kiimingin Urheilijat 31:27 2. 244 Kaasalainen Tuula Suunta-Sepot 36:30 +5:03 3. 243 Törrö Maria-Leena Valkeakosken Haka 37:41 +6:14 4. 242 Holck Leena Ylläksen Rasti 55:22 +23:55 245 Köngäs Kaarina Puolangan Ryhti Hyl.
H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 249 Mikkonen Ritva Espoon Suunta 40:01 2. 253 Varis Tuula Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 40:52 +51 3. 248 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 44:22 +4:21 4. 251 Ryytty Raija SK Vuoksi 46:35 +6:34 5. 247 Vauhkonen Marjatta Epilän Esa 49:06 +9:05
H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 261 Oikarinen Suvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 41:12 2. 257 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa SK Pohjantähti 44:23 +3:11 3. 260 Korhonen Julia Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 44:44 +3:32 4. 256 Heiskanen Terhi Sonkajärven Pahka 44:59 +3:47 5. 259 Räisänen Noora Saloisten Reipas 46:04 +4:52 6. 258 Rautasalo Essi Kalevan Rasti 48:04 +6:52
H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. 268 Klemettinen Veera Suunta Jyväskylä 34:07 2. 263 Näsi Juliaana SK Pohjantähti 34:21 +14 3. 270 Nenonen Liisa SK Vuoksi 35:30 +1:23 4. 264 Kotila Laura Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 36:49 +2:42 5. 271 Suutari Tuuli Kouvolan Suunnistajat 38:09 +4:02 6. 277 Näsi Aurora SK Pohjantähti 39:37 +5:30 6. 267 Kudre Doris Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 39:37 +5:30 8. 278 Raudkepp Emily Estonia 40:35 +6:28 9. 272 Ekström Hanne-Line MS Parma 42:46 +8:39 10. 269 Nurminen Jutta Valkeakosken Haka 45:10 +11:03 11. 275 Kovanen Maiju Suunta Jyväskylä 46:12 +12:05 12. 266 Rooma Jonne Estonia 48:44 +14:37 13. 273 Ståhlberg Emilia Espoon Suunta 50:03 +15:56 274 Kontkanen Ronja Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät Hyl.
H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 280 Oikkonen Sanni Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 36:50 2. 283 Kovanen Anu Suunta Jyväskylä 37:29 +39 3. 282 Pylvänäinen Henna Kouvolan Suunnistajat 39:13 +2:23 4. 286 Alberinga Vilma Latvia 43:50 +7:00 5. 289 Ozola Sintija Latvia 45:53 +9:03 6. 281 Locmele Elizabete Latvia 45:56 +9:06 7. 288 Tholerud Kristina Sweden 50:21 +13:31 8. 284 Rulle Arta Renate Latvia 51:53 +15:03
H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 294 Suta Anna Emilija Latvia 26:41 2. 293 Rantala Aino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 26:43 +2 3. 291 Trezina Aija Denija Latvia 27:57 +1:16 4. 292 Kaksonen Terhi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 44:37 +17:56
H21A D21A H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. 299 Viippola Venla Oulun Tarmo 12:16 2. 300 Kontkanen Ida Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 12:19 +3 3. 302 Holopainen Oili Suunta 2000 12:32 +16 4. 303 Olkkonen Veera Kangasala SK 13:53 +1:37 5. 304 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 16:13 +3:57 6. 301 Ekström Lotte-Line MS Parma 17:04 +4:48 7. 298 Ruutiainen Helmi Saloisten Reipas 20:31 +8:15