XXXIV. Rastijahti, Pöytyällä , 16.10.2011

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A : 11,81 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Jussi Suna                  Turun Metsänkävijät            FIN    1.11.44             
  2.   Antti Anttonen              Vaajakosken Terä               FIN    1.15.02      +3.18  
  3.   Janne Virtanen              Paimion Rasti                  FIN    1.15.15      +3.31  
  4.   Harri Poutiainen            Turun Metsänkävijät            FIN    1.16.40      +4.56  
  5.   Tuomo Laine                 Delta                          FIN    1.16.42      +4.58  
  6.   Mikko Siren                 Angelniemen Ankkuri            FIN    1.17.01      +5.17  
  7.   Matti Koivisto              MS Parma                       FIN    1.17.06      +5.22  
  8.   Pekka Lapila                MS Parma                       FIN    1.19.31      +7.47  
  9.   Tapio Keskitalo             Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN    1.23.06     +11.22  
 10.   Jarmo Mauriala              Koovee                         FIN    1.24.06     +12.22  
 11.   Olli Suonpää                MS Parma                       FIN    1.27.04     +15.20  
 12.   Pekka Putaja                Suunta-Sepot                   FIN    1.28.20     +16.36  
 13.   Saku Asikainen              Hiisirasti                     FIN    1.35.39     +23.55  
 14.   Pasi Hongisto               Loimaan Jankko                 FIN    1.36.15     +24.31  
 15.   Lauri Kleemola              Lynx                           FIN    1.36.42     +24.58  
 16.   Markus Ilmarinen            Delta                          FIN    1.41.52     +30.08  
 17.   Juha Skinnari               Pihkaniskat                    FIN    1.42.08     +30.24  
 18.   Petteri Suominen            MS Parma                       FIN    1.44.44     +33.00  
 19.   Thomas Jansson              Koovee                         FIN    1.47.06     +35.22  
 20.   Kari Kokkinen               Perttelin Peikot               FIN    1.59.37     +47.53  
 21.   Antti Reinikainen           TeamLost                       FIN    2.02.35     +50.51  
 22.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti           Perttelin Peikot               FIN    2.06.04     +54.20  
 23.   Leo Tolvanen                Pihkaniskat                    FIN    2.28.31   +1.16.47  
       Toni Knuutila               Rauman Työväen Urheilijat      FIN      Kesk.             
       Miika Rantanen              Rauman Työväen Urheilijat      FIN      Kesk.             
       Maxim Sychev                Hiisirasti                     FIN      Kesk.             
       Juha Peltola                MS Parma                       FIN       Hyl.             
       Peeter Pihl                 MS Parma                       FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21AL : 7,67 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Matias Vanhanen             Kemiön Kiilat                  FIN      54.05             
  2.   Ari Hämäläinen              Jämsän Retki-Veikot            FIN      56.15      +2.10  
  3.   Tuomas Hakkarainen          MS Parma                       FIN    1.07.16     +13.11  
  4.   Thomas Rehn                 OK Raseborg                    FIN    1.07.21     +13.16  
  5.   Juhani Valtanen             Hinnerjoen Yritys              FIN    1.07.22     +13.17  
  6.   Antti Virtanen              KoKa                           FIN    1.12.02     +17.57  
  7.   Ville-Veikko Nurminen       Suosmeren Salpa                FIN    1.12.08     +18.03  
  8.   Vladimir Brusov             Northern Wind                  RUS    1.14.09     +20.04  
  9.   Anssi Parkkinen             Vakka-Rasti                    FIN    1.21.29     +27.24  
 10.   Martti Tytykoski            Loimaan Jankko                 FIN    1.21.49     +27.44  
 11.   Taneli Valtanen             Hiisirasti                     FIN    1.24.57     +30.52  
 12.   Miikka Tarkia               Turun Suunnistajat             FIN    1.28.28     +34.23  
 13.   Esko Reeni                  Riihimäen Suunnistajat         FIN    1.50.44     +56.39  
       Mikko Kemppinen             Lahden Taimi                   FIN      Kesk.             
       Lassi Valtanen              Hinnerjoen Yritys              FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21C : 5,27 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Asko Hämäläinen             Kankaantaan Kisa               FIN      43.40             
  2.   Anders Lindahl              Akilles OK                     FIN      44.32        +52  
  3.   Jan Hopearuoho              TeamLost                       FIN      54.22     +10.42  
  4.   Kimmo Köyvönen              Maarian Mahti                  FIN      54.40     +11.00  
  5.   Markku Korpela              Loimaan Jankko                 FIN      55.06     +11.26  
  6.   Harri Pohjalainen           Loimaan Jankko                 FIN      58.53     +15.13  
  7.   Kalle-Ville Salminen        Yläneen Kiri                   FIN    1.00.43     +17.03  
  8.   Petri Hämäläinen            Pihkaniskat                    FIN    1.01.54     +18.14  
  9.   Sakari Jokinen              Kankaantaan Kisa               FIN    1.02.03     +18.23  
 10.   Atte Nokka                  Rasti 88                       FIN    1.04.55     +21.15  
 11.   Ari Eklund                  Rastikarhut                    FIN    1.11.20     +27.40  
 12.   Kimmo Joutsi                TeamLost                       FIN    1.22.43     +39.03  
 13.   Timo Korpio                 Valkeakosken Haka              FIN    1.23.57     +40.17  
 14.   Antti Korpela               Loimaan Jankko                 FIN    1.37.39     +53.59  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H35 : 9,57 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Osmo Hongisto               Loimaan Jankko                 FIN    1.18.32             
  2.   Rami Rintala                Hiisirasti                     FIN    1.22.29      +3.57  
  3.   Aapo Länsiluoto             Rasti-Jussit                   FIN    1.29.25     +10.53  
  4.   Matti Horppu                Perttelin Peikot               FIN    1.48.53     +30.21  
  5.    Denis    Eltsov            Northern Wind                  RUS    1.49.42     +31.10  
  6.   Juha Koskenvuo              Espoon Suunta                         1.51.26     +32.54  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H40 : 8,27 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mika Kerkola                Suomusjärven Sisu              FIN    1.00.41             
  2.   Tero Vesisenaho             Saarijärven Pullistus          FIN    1.01.14        +33  
  3.   Mika Numminen               Urjalan Urheilijat             FIN    1.03.19      +2.38  
  4.   Kimmo Liljeström            Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN    1.05.05      +4.24  
  5.   Jouni Ollonqvist            Turun Suunnistajat             FIN    1.05.55      +5.14  
  6.   Markku Nieminen             Pälkäneen Lukko                FIN    1.09.22      +8.41  
  7.   Juha Nappu                  Turun NMKY                     FIN    1.14.01     +13.20  
  8.   Hannu Hiltula               Pudasjärven Urheilijat         FIN    1.14.38     +13.57  
  9.   Rauno Autio                 Karkki-Rasti                   FIN    1.15.20     +14.39  
 10.   Anders Brink                Pargas IF                      FIN    1.23.23     +22.42  
 11.   Orvo Moisio                 Turun Suunnistajat             FIN    1.25.34     +24.53  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H45 : 7,95 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Jari Jaakkola               Maarian Mahti                  FIN      55.03             
  2.   Matti Yliluikki             Suomusjärven Sisu              FIN      55.11         +8  
  3.   Markku Kaartinen            Angelniemen Ankkuri            FIN      58.07      +3.04  
  4.   Jouni Vantaala              Lammin Säkiä                   FIN      58.09      +3.06  
  5.   Mikko Kuusinen              Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN      58.20      +3.17  
  6.   Marko Virta                 Turun Suunnistajat             FIN      58.43      +3.40  
  7.   Markku Mänty                Turun Metsänkävijät            FIN    1.01.24      +6.21  
  8.   Juha Kiljunen               Rastivarsat                    FIN    1.05.12     +10.09  
  9.   Markku Virtanen             Lammin Säkiä                          1.06.23     +11.20  
 10.   Matti Ylitalo               Loimaan Jankko                 FIN    1.07.52     +12.49  
 11.   Pekka Jokinen               Pälkäneen Lukko                FIN    1.09.56     +14.53  
 12.   Eero Koskivirta             Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat       FIN    1.12.32     +17.29  
 13.   Tommi Aaltonen              MS Parma                       FIN    1.13.09     +18.06  
 14.   Risto Ruohola               MS Parma                       FIN    1.13.45     +18.42  
 15.   Kimmo Valtonen              MS Parma                       FIN    1.15.58     +20.55  
 16.   Kalle Virtanen              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat      FIN    1.16.08     +21.05  
 17.   Ilkka Korhonen              Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN    1.16.12     +21.09  
 18.   Seppo Hakala                Pälkäneen Lukko                FIN    1.18.00     +22.57  
 19.   Petri Järvinen              Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat       FIN    1.24.38     +29.35  
 20.   Pasi Viberg                 Turun Suunnistajat             FIN    1.25.39     +30.36  
 21.   Jyrki Kajavalta             Turun Suunnistajat             FIN    1.25.47     +30.44  
 22.   Jukka Oksanen               Rastikarhut                    FIN    1.32.34     +37.31  
 23.   Matti Laine                 MS Parma                       FIN    1.32.41     +37.38  
 24.   Jouko Kleemola              Eks                            FIN    1.33.31     +38.28  
 25.   Kasperi Launis              Raisu Lumous                   FIN    1.55.33   +1.00.30  
 26.   Tommi Nietosjärvi           Pihkaniskat                    FIN    1.56.26   +1.01.23  
       Eero Kujansuu               MS Parma                       FIN      Kesk.             
       Ismo Kuokkanen              Turun Suunnistajat             FIN      Kesk.             
       Esko Pietari                Hyvinkään Rasti                FIN      Kesk.             
       Tapani Holmijoki            Paimion Rasti                  FIN       Hyl.             
       Visa Koponen                Perttelin Peikot               FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H50 : 7,67 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Timo Asikainen              Hiisirasti                     FIN      56.49             
  2.   Jarmo Heikkinen             Hyvinkään Rasti                FIN      58.20      +1.31  
  3.   Jukka Lehtonen              Turun NMKY                            1.05.33      +8.44  
  4.   Jukka Lietzen               Kiskon Kiskojat                FIN    1.06.02      +9.13  
  5.   Jukka Hänninen              Delta                          FIN    1.06.14      +9.25  
  6.   Simo Uusikartano            Turun Metsänkävijät            FIN    1.06.18      +9.29  
  7.   Kenneth Reinikka            Hyvinkään Rasti                FIN    1.06.28      +9.39  
  8.   Hannu Arki                  Turun Metsänkävijät            FIN    1.06.52     +10.03  
  9.   Ilkka Aakula                Paimion Rasti                  FIN    1.07.36     +10.47  
 10.   Hannu Kortetjärvi           Pälkäneen Lukko                FIN    1.14.10     +17.21  
 11.   Jouni Hakala                Raision Kuula                         1.16.26     +19.37  
 12.   Markku Keskitalo            MS Parma                       FIN    1.18.01     +21.12  
 13.   Jussi Salminen              Yläneen Kiri                   FIN    1.18.15     +21.26  
 14.   Juha Ala-Hukkala            Rasti-Jussit                   FIN    1.20.29     +23.40  
 15.   Esa Meriläinen              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat      FIN    1.32.17     +35.28  
 16.   Kimmo Kuusisto              MS Parma                       FIN    1.34.35     +37.46  
 17.   Pekka Mänty                 Hirvensalon Heitto             FIN    1.34.51     +38.02  
 18.   Jari Vainikka               Raisu Lumous                   FIN    1.37.44     +40.55  
 19.   Markku Arola                Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN    2.03.27   +1.06.38  
       Matti Teittinen             Hiisirasti                     FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H55 : 6,7 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   Rauli Helkkula              Turun Metsänkävijät            FIN      53.04             
  2.   Ilkka Saarimäki             Angelniemen Ankkuri            FIN      54.32      +1.28  
  3.   Jouko Nurminen              Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN      58.01      +4.57  
  4.   Markku Sipponen             Paimion Rasti                  FIN      59.27      +6.23  
  5.   Markku Helle                Saarijärven Pullistus          FIN    1.00.59      +7.55  
  6.   Jukka Keskitalo             Lauttakylän Luja               FIN    1.01.25      +8.21  
  7.   Erkki Pulkkinen             Rasti-Lukko                    FIN    1.02.37      +9.33  
  8.   Tapani Valonen              Karkki-Rasti                   FIN    1.03.28     +10.24  
  9.   Esa Lehto                   Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN    1.05.59     +12.55  
 10.   Antero Laakso               Punkalaitumen Kunto            FIN    1.06.50     +13.46  
 11.   Pekka Palttala              Turengin Sarastus              FIN    1.06.52     +13.48  
 12.   Markku Ritanotko            Turun Metsänkävijät            FIN    1.07.48     +14.44  
 13.   Matti Mikkolainen           Valkeakosken Haka              FIN    1.10.05     +17.01  
 14.   Timo Ahlroth                Turengin Sarastus              FIN    1.12.32     +19.28  
 15.   Reijo Hirvelä               Punkalaitumen Kunto            FIN    1.14.21     +21.17  
 16.   Hannu Kuivala               Turun Suunnistajat             FIN    1.15.08     +22.04  
 17.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Raisu Lumous                   FIN    1.19.53     +26.49  
 18.   Juha Kuivala                Turun Suunnistajat             FIN    1.21.54     +28.50  
 19.   Jarmo Lylynperä             Suunta-Sepot                   FIN    1.21.58     +28.54  
 20.   Ville Laukka                Raisu Lumous                   FIN    1.22.05     +29.01  
 21.   Heikki Luukka               Hirvensalon Heitto             FIN    1.23.05     +30.01  
 22.   Markku Raiko                Hyvinkään Rasti                FIN    1.27.30     +34.26  
 23.   Osmo Saari                  Rasti-Perniö                   FIN    1.35.37     +42.33  
 24.   Jouko Koskialho             Rasti-Lukko                    FIN    1.44.48     +51.44  
       Keijo Hongisto              Loimaan Jankko                 FIN       Hyl.             
       Harri Lukander              RastiPiikkiö                             Hyl.             
       Matti Salonen               Turun Suunnistajat             FIN       Hyl.             
       Simo Valtanen               Hinnerjoen Yritys              FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H60 : 6,02 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kari Huttunen               Keravan Urheilijat             FIN      51.45             
  2.   Pertti Nieminen             Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN      51.51         +6  
  3.   Veikko Loukonen             Piikkiön Kehitys               FIN      54.58      +3.13  
  4.   Seppo Väätäinen             Espoon Suunta                  FIN      56.51      +5.06  
  5.   Åge Liljeström              Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN      57.14      +5.29  
  6.   Hannu Siuko                 Suunta-Sepot                   FIN      57.36      +5.51  
  7.   Tauno Saari                 Suunta-Sepot                   FIN    1.00.25      +8.40  
  8.   Matti Mäkilä                Delta                          FIN    1.01.50     +10.05  
  9.   Ralf Eklund                 Rasti-Lukko                    FIN    1.02.08     +10.23  
 10.   Risto Suominen              Suomusjärven Sisu              FIN    1.02.16     +10.31  
 11.   Veijo Kurvinen              LUS                            FIN    1.05.26     +13.41  
 12.   Leif Kämpe                  OK Raseborg                    FIN    1.06.23     +14.38  
 13.   Kurt Höglund                OK Orient                             1.06.28     +14.43  
 14.   Ilmari Mäkilä               Espoon Suunta                  FIN    1.06.33     +14.48  
 15.   Simo Kangasaho              Delta                          FIN    1.06.35     +14.50  
 16.   Sakari Nurminen             Turun Metsänkävijät            FIN    1.06.46     +15.01  
 16.   Seppo Repo                  Pihkaniskat                    FIN    1.06.46     +15.01  
 18.   Erkki Turunen               Suunta-Sepot                   FIN    1.06.54     +15.09  
 19.   Paavo Holappa               Tuusulan Voima-Veikot          FIN    1.08.50     +17.05  
 20.   Kaj Koskinen                Valkeakosken Haka              FIN    1.09.09     +17.24  
 21.   Pekka Inki                  Turun Metsänkävijät            FIN    1.10.22     +18.37  
 22.   Martti Alilonttinen         MS Parma                       FIN    1.11.57     +20.12  
 23.   Harri Tolvanen              Pihkaniskat                    FIN    1.12.56     +21.11  
 24.   Seppo Korpinen              Rajamäen Rykmentti             FIN    1.15.21     +23.36  
 25.   Heimo Välimäki              Turun Visat                    FIN    1.16.19     +24.34  
 26.   Keijo Viljanen              Loimaan Jankko                 FIN    1.17.02     +25.17  
 27.   Pentti Tamminen             Perttelin Peikot               FIN    1.17.16     +25.31  
 28.   Jaakko Laine                Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN    1.18.11     +26.26  
 29.   Pekka Kurikka               Urjalan Urheilijat             FIN    1.18.25     +26.40  
 30.   Markku Nurminen             Suosmeren Salpa                FIN    1.24.13     +32.28  
 31.   Rauno Riikonen              Perttelin Peikot               FIN    1.24.50     +33.05  
 32.   Kai Hakanen                 Vallan Suunta                  FIN    1.32.36     +40.51  
 33.   Veijo Puhjo                 Rastikarhut                    FIN    1.43.23     +51.38  
 34.   Seppo Terävä                XYZ                            FIN    1.58.26   +1.06.41  
 35.   Pekka Heikelä               MS Parma                       FIN    2.17.59   +1.26.14  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H65 : 4,93 km

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 7)

  1.   Olli Lehtinen               Turun Suunnistajat             FIN      41.04             
  2.   Juhani Jokinen              Maarian Mahti                  FIN      43.17      +2.13  
  3.   Pentti Tammisaari           Hirvensalon Heitto             FIN      43.21      +2.17  
  4.   Raimo Karsikas              Maarian Mahti                  FIN      46.00      +4.56  
  5.   Timo Rapakko                Lounais-Hämeen Rasti           FIN      46.06      +5.02  
  6.   Timo Peltola                MS Parma                       FIN      46.34      +5.30  
  7.   Olli Saarinen               Delta                          FIN      46.41      +5.37  
  8.   Kari Kallio                 Suomusjärven Sisu              FIN      46.43      +5.39  
  9.   Kalevi Moisio               Turun Suunnistajat                      46.45      +5.41  
 10.   Reino Ansamaa               Rasti-Nokia                    FIN      46.48      +5.44  
 11.   Seppo Urhonen               Turun Suunnistajat             FIN      46.49      +5.45  
 12.   Eero Leppäkorpi             Leppävaaran Sisu               FIN      47.22      +6.18  
 13.   Reijo Orrensalo             Turun Visat                    FIN      48.37      +7.33  
 14.   Rauno Visa                  Suomusjärven Sisu              FIN      48.39      +7.35  
 15.   Jaakko Mäkinen              Angelniemen Ankkuri            FIN      50.25      +9.21  
 16.   Juhani Ketamo               Suunta-Sepot                   FIN      50.41      +9.37  
 17.   Raimo Nissi                 Maarian Mahti                  FIN      54.57     +13.53  
 17.   Rauno Hedenström            Maarian Mahti                  FIN      54.57     +13.53  
 19.   Veijo Talarmo               MS Parma                       FIN      55.15     +14.11  
 20.   Koitto Verha                Vakka-Rasti                    FIN      55.41     +14.37  
 21.   Stig Heerman                Rasti-Lukko                    FIN      55.46     +14.42  
 22.   Heimo Hongisto              Loimaan Jankko                 FIN      56.22     +15.18  
 23.   Matti Mäkinen               Mesikämmenet                   FIN      57.54     +16.50  
 24.   Jorma Eskola                Maarian Mahti                  FIN      58.40     +17.36  
 25.   Seppo Sorri                 Pihtiputaan Tuisku             FIN      58.52     +17.48  
 26.   Pentti Mikkola              Rastikarhut                    FIN      58.59     +17.55  
 27.   Jouko Visa                  Suomusjärven Sisu              FIN    1.01.49     +20.45  
 28.   Juhani Sonkki               Paimion Rasti                  FIN    1.02.33     +21.29  
 29.   Oiva Kaasalainen            Suunta-Sepot                   FIN    1.02.38     +21.34  
 29.   Raimo Laakso                Halikon Hakoniskat             FIN    1.02.38     +21.34  
 31.   Simo Mannervesi             Paimion Rasti                  FIN    1.08.12     +27.08  
 32.   Paavo Rönkkö                Espoon Suunta                  FIN    1.09.48     +28.44  
 33.   Simo Suomela                Rasti-Lukko                    FIN    1.10.00     +28.56  
 34.   Berndt Engström             Pargas IF                      FIN    1.13.36     +32.32  
 35.   Hans Ekholm                 Akilles OK                     FIN    1.14.07     +33.03  
 36.   Ahti Erkkilä                Paimion Rasti                  FIN    1.23.28     +42.24  
 37.   Hannu Leppänen              Rauman Työväen Urheilijat      FIN    1.27.35     +46.31  
 38.   Seppo Virtanen              Rauman Työväen Urheilijat      FIN    2.01.14   +1.20.10  
       Severi Halkosaari           Himangan Urheilijat            FIN       Hyl.             
       Arvo Jonkka                 Rastikarhut                    FIN       Hyl.             
       Pentti Niemi                Hauhon Sisu                    FIN       Hyl.             
       Jorma Paldanius             Turun Suunnistajat             FIN       Hyl.             
       Tuomo Peltola               MS Parma                       FIN       Hyl.             
       Risto Wessman               Delta                          FIN       Hyl.             
       Aare Virta                  Suomusjärven Sisu              FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H70 : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Toivo Setälä                Järvenpään Palo                FIN      44.28             
  2.   Teuvo Valtonen              Hiisirasti                     FIN      48.23      +3.55  
  3.   Kalevi Eilu                 Rasti-Lukko                    FIN      49.08      +4.40  
  4.   Pekka Nurmi                 Rasti-Lukko                    FIN      50.32      +6.04  
  5.   Heikki Tamminen             Maarian Mahti                  FIN      50.38      +6.10  
  6.   Heikki Nurmo                Punkalaitumen Kunto            FIN      50.40      +6.12  
  7.   Pentti Kämäräinen           Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN      51.09      +6.41  
  8.   Ralf Rönn                   Akilles OK                     FIN      51.47      +7.19  
  9.   Aarno Hovikorpi             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat      FIN      52.32      +8.04  
 10.   Niilo Tuominen              Rasti-Perniö                   FIN      52.36      +8.08  
 11.   Bengt Holmström             Kimito Sportförening           FIN      56.28     +12.00  
 12.   Risto Kaukasoina            Loimaan Jankko                 FIN      57.46     +13.18  
 12.   Ahti Iso-Somppi             Loimaan Jankko                 FIN      57.46     +13.18  
 14.   Pentti Rintala              Hiisirasti                     FIN      59.56     +15.28  
 15.   Kari Grönroos               Vakka-Rasti                    FIN    1.03.33     +19.05  
 15.   Tarmo Salmi                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     FIN    1.03.33     +19.05  
 17.   Onni Rosenqvist             Suosmeren Salpa                FIN    1.05.00     +20.32  
 18.   Pekka Syväterä              Riihimäen Suunnistajat         FIN    1.05.24     +20.56  
 19.   Taisto Valkonen             Hankasalmen Hanka                     1.07.22     +22.54  
 20.   Sulo Vuorenpää              Urjalan Urheilijat             FIN    1.07.43     +23.15  
 21.   Kari Launis                 Raisu Lumous                   FIN    1.11.19     +26.51  
 22.   Taisto Helppolainen         Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat       FIN    1.20.54     +36.26  
       Tauno Jokinen               Suosmeren Salpa                         Kesk.             
       Heikki Sulander             Kangasalan Kisa                FIN      Kesk.             
       Aapo Paananen               Rasti-Perniö                   FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H75 : 3,53 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Antti Laine                 MS Parma                       FIN      51.36             
  2.   Risto Joonas                Maarian Mahti                  FIN      56.02      +4.26  
  3.   Jukka Koskinen              Hiisirasti                     FIN    1.00.52      +9.16  
  4.   Jaakko Lammensalo           Hiisirasti                     FIN    1.01.00      +9.24  
  5.   Eero Helariutta             Rastikarhut                    FIN    1.02.23     +10.47  
  6.   Raimo Helin                 Maarian Mahti                  FIN    1.17.30     +25.54  
       Arvo Ali-Rantala            Loimaan Jankko                 FIN      Kesk.             
       Teuvo Hannukainen           MS Parma                       FIN       Hyl.             
       Olavi Huhtala               Hiisirasti                     FIN       Hyl.             
       Torsti Marjanen             Salon Vilpas                   FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H80 : 3,00 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tapani Luonteri             XYZ                            FIN      56.12             
  2.   Eero Liski                  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti           FIN    1.01.05      +4.53  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H20 : 9,57 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kare Kaskinen               Ulvilan Ura                    FIN    1.27.47             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H18 : 8,27 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ari Meriläinen              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat      FIN    1.00.28             
  2.   Vili Virkki                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat      FIN    1.02.17      +1.49  
  3.   Juhani Keskitalo            Lauttakylän Luja               FIN    1.10.30     +10.02  
  4.   Jarkko Hänninen             Delta                          FIN    1.11.32     +11.04  
  5.   Mikhail Anuchkin            Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat      FIN    1.14.18     +13.50  
  6.   Janne Holmijoki             Paimion Rasti                  FIN    1.14.58     +14.30  
  7.   Pauli Viberg                Turun Suunnistajat             FIN    1.30.17     +29.49  
  8.   Antti Aaltonen              MS Parma                       FIN    1.53.16     +52.48  
  9.   Ville Jokela                Suunta-Sepot                   FIN    2.41.48   +1.41.20  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H16 : 6,7 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aaro Ruohola                MS Parma                       FIN      58.31             
  2.   Pyry-Santeri Paloposki      Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat      FIN      58.32         +1  
  3.   Matias Arola                Paimion Rasti                  FIN    1.07.53      +9.22  
  4.   Jesper Lindahl              Akilles OK                     FIN    1.14.36     +16.05  
  5.   Marko Pietari               Hyvinkään Rasti                FIN    1.30.20     +31.49  
  6.   Joona Kleemola              Hyvinkään Rasti                FIN    1.38.51     +40.20  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H14 : 3,87 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Eero Heinonen               Turun Suunnistajat             FIN      42.28             
  2.   Joona Parjanen              MS Parma                       FIN      42.58        +30  
  3.   Lauri Siltanen              Turun Suunnistajat             FIN      45.13      +2.45  
  4.   Kimmo Heinonen              Turun Suunnistajat             FIN      52.52     +10.24  
       Paavo Simola                Lounais-Hämeen Rasti           FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12 : 2,06 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ville Kinnala               Turun Suunnistajat             FIN      15.08             
  2.   Edvin Kuokkanen             Turun Suunnistajat             FIN      15.34        +26  
  3.   Justus Vuori                Turun Suunnistajat             FIN      17.19      +2.11  
  4.   Konsta Piironen             MS Parma                       FIN      17.53      +2.45  
  5.      Sergey Chervotkin        Northern Wind                  RUS      18.21      +3.13  
  6.   Akseli Julkunen             Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                    19.52      +4.44  
  7.   Aleksi Hellman              MS Parma                       FIN      20.59      +5.51  
  8.   Juuso Kaihtela              Rasti-Lukko                    FIN      21.42      +6.34  
  9.   Arttu Korpela               Loimaan Jankko                 FIN      22.47      +7.39  
 10.   Mikkel Lindberg             Turun Suunnistajat             FIN      26.57     +11.49  
 11.   Teemu Kerkola               Suomusjärven Sisu              FIN      32.02     +16.54  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H13 : 3,03 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Akseli Ruohola              MS Parma                       FIN      24.33             
  2.   Eero Lapila                 MS Parma                       FIN      28.06      +3.33  
  3.   Esa Sarkimo                 Suomusjärven Sisu              FIN      28.24      +3.51  
  4.   Petteri Hakala              Rasti-Nokia                    FIN      35.44     +11.11  
  5.   Eemeli Kiljunen             Rastivarsat                    FIN      37.01     +12.28  
        Igor  Egorov               Northern Wind                  RUS       Hyl.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12TR : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ossi Siren                  Rasti-Nokia                    FIN      19.15             
  2.   Jonny Donner                OK77                                    21.54      +2.39  
  3.   Ville Järvinen              Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat       FIN      35.12     +15.57  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H10RR : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kalle Kinnala               Turun Suunnistajat             FIN      13.41             
  2.   Niilo Syrjälä               Lounais-Hämeen Rasti           FIN      14.18        +37  
  3.   Arttu Peltola               Lynx                           FIN      14.35        +54  
  4.   Kalle Hirvilammi            Auran Vannas                            19.38      +5.57  
  5.   Vertti Kolkkala             MS Parma                       FIN      20.20      +6.39  
  6.   Leevi Nummi                 Punkalaitumen Kunto            FIN      22.49      +9.08  
  7.   Kasperi Salo                Punkalaitumen Kunto            FIN      23.18      +9.37  
  8.   Taneli Teini                Rasti-Lukko                    FIN      24.58     +11.17  
  9.   Luukas Nummi                Punkalaitumen Kunto            FIN      26.42     +13.01  
 10.   Tommi Liljeström            Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN      28.09     +14.28  
 11.   Viljami Teini               Rasti-Lukko                    FIN      28.47     +15.06  
 12.   Ville Tiirikainen           Ulvilan Ura                    FIN      30.07     +16.26  
 13.   Eemil Peltola               Lynx                           FIN      52.43     +39.02  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21A : 7,87 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Merja Rantanen              Koovee                         FIN      55.35             
  2.   Saila Kinni                 Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN      57.49      +2.14  
  3.   Inga Dambe                  Paimion Rasti                  FIN    1.00.18      +4.43  
  4.   Anni Heikkonen              Rastikarhut                    FIN    1.06.16     +10.41  
  5.   Tuulia Viberg               MS Parma                       FIN    1.08.51     +13.16  
  6.   Mira Kaskinen               Ulvilan Ura                    FIN    1.09.00     +13.25  
  7.    Olga Glebova               Northern Wind                  RUS    1.16.30     +20.55  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21C : 3,83 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Maria Salmi                 Lappeen Riento                          33.29             
  2.   Jaana Sipponen              Paimion Rasti                  FIN      36.22      +2.53  
  3.   Sanna Hämälistö             Suomusjärven Sisu              FIN      36.31      +3.02  
  4.   Johanna Keskitalo           Lauttakylän Luja               FIN      36.37      +3.08  
  5.   Hannele Grönholm            Paimion Rasti                  FIN      41.13      +7.44  
  6.   Maiju Kohonen               Kankaantaan Kisa               FIN      46.07     +12.38  
  7.   Anna Mikola                 Turun Suunnistajat             FIN      46.10     +12.41  
  8.   Kati Lunden                 Maarian Mahti                  FIN      47.24     +13.55  
  9.   Maaria Koskialho            Rasti-Lukko                    FIN      47.48     +14.19  
 10.   Katriina Peltola            MS Parma                       FIN      49.48     +16.19  
 11.   Tiia Hakio                  Vakka-Rasti                    FIN      50.07     +16.38  
 12.   Minna Nieminen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti               FIN      54.38     +21.09  
 13.   Mervi Salo                  Punkalaitumen Kunto            FIN      54.42     +21.13  
 14.    Elena Volkova              Northern Wind                  RUS      54.50     +21.21  
 15.   Laura Korpela               Loimaan Jankko                 FIN    1.05.39     +32.10  
 16.   Outi Jokela                 Suunta-Sepot                   FIN    1.22.40     +49.11  
 17.   Heidi Halonen               Lounais-Hämeen Rasti           FIN    1.22.42     +49.13  
       Henna Saario                Loimaan Jankko                 FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D35 : 6,70 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Signe Dambe                 Paimion Rasti                  FIN    1.06.35             
  2.   Tanja Nyholm                Karkki-Rasti                   FIN    1.34.17     +27.42  
       Johanna Kiiski              Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D40 : 6,02 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tiina Kerkola               Suomusjärven Sisu              FIN      54.41             
  2.   Heidi Torp-Donner           OK77                           FIN    1.07.04     +12.23  
  3.   Helena Havia-Kinnala        Angelniemen Ankkuri            FIN    1.10.03     +15.22  
  4.   Iina Oja                    Pihkaniskat                    FIN    1.18.49     +24.08  
  5.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen     Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN    1.29.58     +35.17  
  6.   Tarja Simola                Lounais-Hämeen Rasti           FIN    2.02.43   +1.08.02  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D45 : 4,93 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eija Koskivaara             Turun Suunnistajat             FIN      42.18             
  2.   Auli Hovikorpi              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat      FIN      43.38      +1.20  
  3.   Leena Myllys                Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN      50.06      +7.48  
  4.   Maria Heerman               Rasti-Lukko                    FIN      56.35     +14.17  
  5.   Eija Sulavuori              Turun Metsänkävijät            FIN    1.02.46     +20.28  
  6.   Anu Seppälä                 Epilän Esa                     FIN    1.06.35     +24.17  
  7.   Ulla Mellin                 Suomusjärven Sisu              FIN    1.07.48     +25.30  
  8.   Johanna Salminen            Yläneen Kiri                   FIN    1.32.25     +50.07  
  9.   Teija Launis                Raisu Lumous                   FIN    1.32.40     +50.22  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D50 : 4,20 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Anne Pelto-Huikko           Hiisirasti                     FIN      38.59             
  2.   Sirkka Sarkki               Keravan Urheilijat             FIN      47.04      +8.05  
  3.   Tea Eisanen                 Maarian Mahti                  FIN      50.05     +11.06  
  4.   Marjo Virtanen              Hiisirasti                     FIN      50.24     +11.25  
  5.   Tuula Kuisma                Someron Esa                    FIN    1.05.50     +26.51  
  6.   Maarit Juura                Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN    1.13.34     +34.35  
  7.   Tuula Toivanen              Rasti-Nokia                    FIN    1.16.52     +37.53  
       Hilkka Lukander             RastiPiikkiö                             Hyl.             
       Päivi Reiman                Hiisirasti                               Hyl.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D55 : 3,69 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Margit Suomela              Rasti-Lukko                    FIN      35.34             
  2.   Erja Raiko                  Hyvinkään Rasti                FIN      35.53        +19  
  3.   Kirsti Moilanen             Maarian Mahti                  FIN      35.56        +22  
  4.   Raili Liimatainen           Riihimäen Suunnistajat         FIN      36.08        +34  
  5.   Eija Suna                   MS Parma                       FIN      41.32      +5.58  
  6.   Mirja Mikkolainen           Valkeakosken Haka              FIN      43.00      +7.26  
  7.   Eila Valonen                Karkki-Rasti                   FIN      48.52     +13.18  
  8.   Raija Sarkki                Perttelin Peikot               FIN      54.30     +18.56  
  9.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Raisu Lumous                   FIN      55.02     +19.28  
 10.   Päivi-Kaarina Turunen       Suunta-Sepot                   FIN      55.40     +20.06  
 11.   Sirpa Kangasaho             Delta                          FIN    1.02.33     +26.59  
 12.   Marja-Leena Klemelä         Lounais-Hämeen Rasti           FIN    1.03.42     +28.08  
 13.   Tytti Talarmo               MS Parma                       FIN    1.11.36     +36.02  
 14.   Irma Ahonkivi               Rastikarhut                    FIN    1.46.21   +1.10.47  
       Pirjo Kainulainen           Rasti-Lukko                    FIN      Kesk.             
       Aulikki Korpio              Valkeakosken Haka              FIN      Kesk.             
       Margit Riikonen             Perttelin Peikot               FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D60 : 3,53 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maija Verha                 Vakka-Rasti                    FIN      37.30             
  2.   Maaria Ritasalo             Vakka-Rasti                    FIN      45.06      +7.36  
  3.   Arja Heimonen               Navi                           FIN      50.09     +12.39  
  4.   Ulla Kurvinen               LUS                            FIN      52.40     +15.10  
  5.   Paula Kämäräinen            Hiidenkiertäjät                FIN      52.50     +15.20  
  6.   Eija Nurminen               Tampereen Pyrintö              FIN    1.02.14     +24.44  
  7.   Maria-Leena Törrö           Valkeakosken Haka              FIN    1.03.17     +25.47  
  8.   Riitta Toikka               RastiPiikkiö                          1.03.34     +26.04  
  9.   Tuula Saarinen              Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat       FIN    1.03.48     +26.18  
 10.   Leila Hakkarainen           MS Parma                       FIN    1.14.40     +37.10  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D65 : 3,53 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Helena Mannervesi           Paimion Rasti                  FIN      40.37             
  2.   Raija Nurmi                 Rasti-Lukko                    FIN      42.42      +2.05  
  3.   Eva Reeni                   Riihimäen Suunnistajat         FIN      42.48      +2.11  
  4.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander        Epilän Esa                     FIN      43.03      +2.26  
  5.   Marja-Liisa Ojamaa          Salon Viesti                   FIN      44.12      +3.35  
  6.   Anni Helppolainen           Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat       FIN      50.14      +9.37  
  7.   Paula Ketola                Loimaan Jankko                 FIN      50.16      +9.39  
  8.   Tuula Tulokas               Suomusjärven Sisu              FIN      51.59     +11.22  
  9.   Seija Piiparinen            Rastikarhut                    FIN      54.26     +13.49  
 10.   Tuula Kaasalainen           Suunta-Sepot                   FIN      58.33     +17.56  
 11.   Hillevi Syväterä            Riihimäen Suunnistajat         FIN    1.05.37     +25.00  
 12.   Kirsti Kuutti               Perttelin Peikot               FIN    1.16.21     +35.44  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D70 : 3,00 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen        Epilän Esa                     FIN      47.26             
  2.   Seija Määttänen             Suomusjärven Sisu              FIN      55.37      +8.11  
  3.   Eila Pekkarinen             Keravan Urheilijat             FIN    1.00.55     +13.29  
  4.   Aino Kirkkala               Suosmeren Salpa                FIN    1.02.25     +14.59  
  5.   Tuija Kallio                Rauman Työväen Urheilijat      FIN    1.05.08     +17.42  
  6.   Seija Fingerroos            Paimion Rasti                  FIN    1.10.54     +23.28  
       Marjatta Vehmanen           Keravan Urheilijat             FIN      Kesk.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D20 : 6,83 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Miitu Korhonen              Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN    1.05.29             
       Ekaterina Chetaeva          Northern Wind                  RUS       Hyl.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D18 : 6,16 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emilia Mänttäri             Kuopion Suunnistajat           FIN      49.28             
  2.   Laura Jakobsson             Rastikarhut                    FIN      57.18      +7.50  
  3.   Pinja Toivanen              Rasti-Nokia                    FIN    1.13.44     +24.16  
  4.   Jenny Sariluoto             Suunta-Sepot                   FIN    1.19.24     +29.56  
  5.   Ida Kujansuu                MS Parma                       FIN    1.24.53     +35.25  
  6.   Minttu Toivanen             Rasti-Nokia                    FIN    1.33.21     +43.53  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D16 : 5,20 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emmi Jokela                 Suunta-Sepot                   FIN      48.59             
  2.   Emilia Rantanen             MS Parma                       FIN      51.20      +2.21  
  3.   Laura Neuvonen              Turun Suunnistajat             FIN      51.24      +2.25  
  4.   Camilla Fingerroos          Paimion Rasti                  FIN      55.11      +6.12  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D14 : 3,43 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Anni Valtonen               MS Parma                       FIN      27.52             
  2.   Saara Siren                 Rasti-Nokia                    FIN      32.12      +4.20  
  3.   Venla Kinnala               Turun Suunnistajat             FIN      34.28      +6.36  
  4.   Henna Yliluikki             Suomusjärven Sisu              FIN      34.52      +7.00  
  5.   Enni Jalava                 Vakka-Rasti                    FIN      35.11      +7.19  
  6.   Inna Antikainen             Turun Suunnistajat                      35.58      +8.06  
  7.   Johanna Brink               Pargas IF                      FIN      38.14     +10.22  
  8.   Hilla Toivanen              Rasti-Nokia                    FIN      46.38     +18.46  
       Selja Kaartinen             Angelniemen Ankkuri            FIN       Hyl.             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D13 : 2,71 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Iida Lähteenmäki            Kankaanpään Suunnistajat       FIN      32.20             
  2.   Jenna Rantala               MS Parma                       FIN      34.21      +2.01  
  3.   Anniina Aaltonen            MS Parma                       FIN      34.57      +2.37  
  4.   Nina Viitala                Rasti-Nokia                    FIN      47.18     +14.58  
  5.   Linda Huhtala               Yläneen Kiri                   FIN      49.02     +16.42  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12 : 2,06 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Essi Rantanen               MS Parma                       FIN      14.06             
  2.   Jasmiina Rantala            Rasti-Lukko                    FIN      15.41      +1.35  
  3.   Susanna Aho                 Länsi-Lavian Loiske            FIN      17.44      +3.38  
  4.   Janina Donner               OK77                           FIN      17.50      +3.44  
  5.   Johanna Siltanen            Turun Suunnistajat             FIN      21.26      +7.20  
  6.   Emilia Välimaa              Rasti 88                                21.56      +7.50  
  7.    Anastassia  Eltsova        Northern Wind                  RUS      25.50     +11.44  
  8.   Anna Jasu                   Rasti 88                       FIN      32.37     +18.31  
  9.   Maria Temkina               Northern Wind                  RUS      36.02     +21.56  
 10.   Marja Kaleva                Lounais-Hämeen Rasti           FIN      36.53     +22.47  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12TR : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Venla Turakainen            Helsingin Suunnistajat         FIN      19.45             
  2.   Anni Pohjalainen            Loimaan Jankko                 FIN      22.14      +2.29  
  3.   Hilda Yliluikki             Suomusjärven Sisu              FIN      23.53      +4.08  
  4.   Julia Huhtala               Yläneen Kiri                   FIN      26.18      +6.33  
  5.   Tuulia Rastas               Turun Suunnistajat             FIN      30.28     +10.43  
  6.   Elina Heinonen              Turun Suunnistajat             FIN      30.58     +11.13  
  7.   Elisa Kiljunen              Rastivarsat                    FIN      31.55     +12.10  
  8.   Anu Saarinen                Rasti 88                       FIN      34.09     +14.24  
  9.   Taika Heinonen              Turun Suunnistajat             FIN    1.01.45     +42.00  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H13 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D10RR : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jenny Vuori                 Turun Suunnistajat             FIN      14.37             
  2.   Nea Kytäjä                  Karkki-Rasti                   FIN      16.06      +1.29  
  3.     Elena Brusova             Northern Wind                  RUS      17.35      +2.58  
  4.   Jannica Lindahl             Akilles OK                     FIN      17.48      +3.11  
  5.   Emmi Kiljunen               Rastivarsat                    FIN      20.25      +5.48  
  6.   Siiri Julkunen              Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                    21.20      +6.43  
  7.   Sini Saarinen               Rasti 88                       FIN      21.35      +6.58  
  8.   Emmi Pohjalainen            Loimaan Jankko                 FIN      22.18      +7.41  
  9.   Kaisa Kaartinen             Angelniemen Ankkuri            FIN      22.45      +8.08  
 10.   Nora Kytäjä                 Karkki-Rasti                   FIN      26.21     +11.44  
 11.   Suvi-Tuuli Salminen         Yläneen Kiri                   FIN      27.39     +13.02  
 12.   Sini Viitala                Rasti-Nokia                    FIN      33.10     +18.33  
 13.   Kerttu Salo                 Punkalaitumen Kunto            FIN      43.27     +28.50