SM-pitkämatka R1, 6.9.2008, karsinta

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H21K1 : 8.6 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vesa Taanila                IkNV                     51.42             
  2.   Tero Föhr                   VeVe                     52.44      +1.02  
  3.   Jouni Kahelin               VaajTe                   53.17      +1.35  
  4.   Andrei Hramov               Hiisi                    53.42      +2.00  
  5.   Oskari Liukkonen            Delta                    55.19      +3.37  
  6.   Jere Pajunen                AnttU                    55.21      +3.39  
  7.   Juho-Matti Taivainen        PelPo                    55.42      +4.00  
  8.   Tuomo Mäkelä                AngA                     55.53      +4.11  
  9.   Antti Turpeinen             VaajTe                   57.16      +5.34  
  9.   Janne Heikka                Delta                    57.16      +5.34  
 11.   Staffan Tunis               Femman                   57.36      +5.54  
 12.   Panu Teittinen              KangSK                   57.56      +6.14  
 13.   Samuli Salmenoja            MSParma                  58.58      +7.16  
 14.   Olli-Jussi Korpinen         AnttU                    59.09      +7.27  
 15.   Petri Vainio                KR                       59.20      +7.38  
 16.   Ilkka Nurminen              HS                       59.26      +7.44  
 17.   Ville Sabel                 HlS                    1.00.03      +8.21  
 18.   Janne Rossi                 SuoVa                  1.01.38      +9.56  
 19.   Totte Packalén              Lynx                   1.02.26     +10.44  
 20.   Timo Hongell                KoS                    1.03.03     +11.21  
 21.   Juho-Veikko Hytönen         IkNV                   1.03.06     +11.24  
 22.   Toni Louhisola              TuMe                   1.03.49     +12.07  
 23.   Ville Saarela               KoS                    1.05.20     +13.38  
 24.   Jussi Silvennoinen          KR                     1.07.18     +15.36  
 25.   Lauri Sorsa                 MU                     1.08.21     +16.39  
 26.   Lauri Laine                 MU                     1.08.23     +16.41  
 27.   Marko Kivelä                ViPa                   1.09.29     +17.47  
 27.   Pekka Huusari               LS-37                  1.09.29     +17.47  
 29.   Antti Ekonoja               PelPo                  1.09.35     +17.53  
 30.   Aapo Summanen               RR                     1.10.25     +18.43  
 31.   Jani Ojala                  IkNV                   1.12.31     +20.49  
 32.   Pauli Juutilainen           KeU                    1.12.47     +21.05  
 33.   Ilkka Juutilainen           KeU                    1.13.38     +21.56  
 34.   Jaakko Istolahti            YKV                    1.14.29     +22.47  
 35.   Miikka Huovila              Delta                  1.17.17     +25.35  
 36.   Sami Koivu                  Pohjant                1.21.35     +29.53  
 37.   Juha Parviainen             ViPa                   1.30.53     +39.11  
 38.   Jarmo Hyvönen               KuPe                   2.00.07   +1.08.25  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H21K2 : 8.6 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonne Lakanen               VaajTe                   51.16             
  2.   Antti Harju                 KR                       53.14      +1.58  
  3.   Matti Kivelä                Pohjant                  54.13      +2.57  
  4.   Francois Gonon              PR                       54.14      +2.58  
  5.   Antti Anttonen              VaajTe                   56.11      +4.55  
  6.   Timo Mikkola                Hiisi                    56.13      +4.57  
  7.   Juha Tommila                Hiisi                    56.28      +5.12  
  8.   Heikki Nousiainen           VaajTe                   56.36      +5.20  
  9.   Petri Ikävalko              IkNV                     57.12      +5.56  
 10.   Juuso Kujanpää              Lynx                     57.22      +6.06  
 11.   Tomi Mattila                MSParma                  57.31      +6.15  
 12.   Jarno Käyhkö                VeVe                     57.54      +6.38  
 13.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema          KR                       57.57      +6.41  
 14.   Jussi Suna                  AngA                     58.19      +7.03  
 15.   Samuel Vainiomäki           SuSe                   1.00.26      +9.10  
 16.   Vesa Aaltonen               Brahe                  1.02.37     +11.21  
 17.   Magnus Johansson            JRV                    1.03.04     +11.48  
 18.   Jouni Heinonen              VaHa                   1.03.26     +12.10  
 19.   Janne Mänkärlä              Lynx                   1.03.42     +12.26  
 20.   Timo Mähönen                KR                     1.07.11     +15.55  
 21.   Jani Hämäläinen             RastiE4                1.07.46     +16.30  
 22.   Markus Annila               KooVee                 1.07.53     +16.37  
 23.   Mikko Lassila               HS                     1.08.07     +16.51  
 24.   Juha Matilainen             KuoSu                  1.08.32     +17.16  
 25.   Kari Salo                   HS                     1.08.58     +17.42  
 26.   Teemu Köngäs                SoJy                   1.10.38     +19.22  
 27.   Miko Saarilaakso            LappRi                 1.11.43     +20.27  
 28.   Robin Fröberg               PIF                    1.12.02     +20.46  
 29.   Jyri Rantala                KooVee                 1.12.47     +21.31  
 30.   Simo Marila                 Hiisi                  1.12.56     +21.40  
 31.   Kalle Manninen              HaukivKi               1.15.17     +24.01  
 32.   Ilkka Kohvakka              SaRa                   1.23.28     +32.12  
 33.   Henri Lehtonen              SomEsa                 1.32.10     +40.54  
 34.   Seppo Laitinen              Kalske                 1.35.28     +44.12  
 35.   Heikki Hakala               KortJV                 1.38.36     +47.20  
       Jukka Pajula                LapVi                    Kesk.             
       Jari Sipilä                 PelPo                    Kesk.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H21K3 : 8.7 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Kim Fagerudd                PR                       51.16             
  2.   Tuomas Kari                 AngA                     53.55      +2.39  
  3.   Aleksi Mattila              MSParma                  56.19      +5.03  
  4.   Aleksi Leskinen             Lynx                     56.34      +5.18  
  5.   Mikko Heinonen              MSParma                  57.04      +5.48  
  6.   Sami Löfbacka               RasKu                    57.10      +5.54  
  7.   Petri Noponen               Delta                    57.14      +5.58  
  8.   Ville Koponen               Lynx                     57.47      +6.31  
  9.   Marko Väisänen              RR                       58.32      +7.16  
 10.   Jari Sillman                SV                       58.35      +7.19  
 11.   Jarkko Saarinen             Delta                  1.02.24     +11.08  
 12.   Timo Sivill                 VaajTe                 1.02.33     +11.17  
 13.   Teemu Rantala               LapVi                  1.02.50     +11.34  
 14.   Erkka Mehtälä               Delta                  1.03.47     +12.31  
 15.   Sami Levijoki               Delta                  1.05.32     +14.16  
 16.   Simo Turunen                RasPi                  1.05.56     +14.40  
 17.   Tuomo Laine                 Delta                  1.07.01     +15.45  
 18.   Mikko Mäki-Ullakko          VaajTe                 1.08.21     +17.05  
 19.   Tapio Haarlaa               HS                     1.08.36     +17.20  
 20.   Esa Hongell                 KoS                    1.10.23     +19.07  
 21.   Lauri Pohjola               S-JKL                  1.10.37     +19.21  
 22.   Markku Laaksonen            HS                     1.10.53     +19.37  
 23.   Jaakko Kulmala              SaPu                   1.12.14     +20.58  
 24.   Tero Kopra                  OrPo                   1.12.46     +21.30  
 25.   Ville Sundberg              Lynx                   1.12.48     +21.32  
 26.   Antti Rönnemaa              SiiRa                  1.13.43     +22.27  
 27.   Jarkko Kaplas               JoKu                   1.13.48     +22.32  
 28.   Rami Rintala                Hiisi                  1.15.15     +23.59  
 29.   Tommi Peltonen              JRV                    1.15.19     +24.03  
 30.   Tomi Savolainen             RasKe                  1.15.45     +24.29  
 31.   Kenneth Lassila             Botnia                 1.16.29     +25.13  
 32.   Jens Jern                   Femman                 1.20.26     +29.10  
 33.   Antti Erämaja               HlT                    1.20.46     +29.30  
 34.   Hannu Tiusanen              Kalske                 1.40.27     +49.11  
       Antti Koivuniemi            MSParma                   Hyl.             
       Matti Töyrylä               VeVe                      Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H21K4 : 8.6 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jörgen Wickholm             SV                       53.54             
  2.   Tuomas Mattila              VeVe                     55.02      +1.08  
  3.   Simo-Pekka Fincke           VeVe                     56.19      +2.25  
  4.   Aapo Leskinen               Lynx                     57.16      +3.22  
  5.   Kimmo Vilska                RR                       57.43      +3.49  
  6.   Mikko Sipilä                KangSK                   58.16      +4.22  
  7.   Miika Hernelahti            KR                       58.18      +4.24  
  7.   Petteri Laitinen            KangSK                   58.18      +4.24  
  9.   Lasse Kautto                VaajTe                 1.00.21      +6.27  
 10.   Vesa Mäkinen                AngA                   1.00.36      +6.42  
 11.   Matti Janlöv                SV                     1.00.51      +6.57  
 12.   Janne Weckman               VeVe                   1.00.57      +7.03  
 13.   Sebastian Snickars          SV                     1.01.11      +7.17  
 14.   Heikki Istolahti            YKV                    1.01.15      +7.21  
 15.   Jarkko Laine                TP                     1.01.42      +7.48  
 16.   Juho Kinni                  TP                     1.02.30      +8.36  
 17.   Juuso Metsälä               Lynx                   1.04.25     +10.31  
 18.   Niklas Saramäki             Lynx                   1.05.12     +11.18  
 19.   Juha Mikkolainen            VaHa                   1.05.13     +11.19  
 20.   Esa Huttunen                Orient                 1.05.39     +11.45  
 21.   Staffan Järn                Brahe                  1.05.40     +11.46  
 22.   Ville Luoma                 Delta                  1.06.28     +12.34  
 23.   Jaakko Aho-Mantila          HS                     1.07.17     +13.23  
 24.   Lauri Kleemola              Lynx                   1.07.38     +13.44  
 25.   Aki Myllärinen              JoKu                   1.09.05     +15.11  
 26.   Mikael Lamberg              HS                     1.09.28     +15.34  
 27.   Juha Suntila                TuMe                   1.12.30     +18.36  
 28.   Pasi Oravainen              SiiRa                  1.13.09     +19.15  
 29.   Vili Virtanen               Hiisi                  1.13.40     +19.46  
 30.   Veli-Matti Lonka            KR                     1.17.23     +23.29  
 31.   Kai Paavola                 PelPo                  1.17.59     +24.05  
 32.   Antti Paasikoski            RR                     1.21.44     +27.50  
 33.   Sami Hyvönen                RasPi                  1.23.05     +29.11  
 34.   Ville Hämäläinen            Femman                 1.23.59     +30.05  
 35.   Marko Tölli                 S-JKL                  1.31.08     +37.14  
       Harri Poutiainen            TuMe                     Kesk.             
       Vesa Hakkarainen            IkNV                      Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H21K5 : 8.5 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pasi Ikonen                 VaajTe                   50.17             
  2.   Hannu Airila                KR                       54.46      +4.29  
  3.   Timo Joensuu                VaajTe                   55.14      +4.57  
  4.   Markus Lindeqvist           PR                       55.35      +5.18  
  5.   Perttu Sorsa                MU                       56.51      +6.34  
  6.   Ville Uitto                 RasKu                    57.10      +6.53  
  7.   Andreas Hall                Femman                   57.11      +6.54  
  8.   Antti Nurmonen              KR                       57.35      +7.18  
  9.   Janne Häkkinen              S-JKL                    58.10      +7.53  
 10.   Tuomas Tervo                RR                       58.31      +8.14  
 11.   Tapio Perä                  RR                       59.16      +8.59  
 12.   Henri Taanila               IkNV                     59.37      +9.20  
 13.   Mikael Fabritius            Orient                   59.55      +9.38  
 14.   Matti Liukkonen             RR                     1.02.05     +11.48  
 15.   Jani Nissinen               Hiisi                  1.02.26     +12.09  
 16.   Tuomas Fjällström           KangSK                 1.02.59     +12.42  
 17.   Matti Karhulahti            TuS                    1.03.21     +13.04  
 18.   Tomi Kääriäinen             Pihkan                 1.03.24     +13.07  
 19.   Jouni Kujala                KoS                    1.03.48     +13.31  
 20.   Jan Prochazka               KR                     1.05.38     +15.21  
 21.   Petri Paukkunen             AngA                   1.06.07     +15.50  
 22.   Antti Kiljunen              JoKu                   1.06.11     +15.54  
 23.   Arto Holappa                YlikNM                 1.06.45     +16.28  
 24.   Henri Jääskeläinen          SiiRa                  1.07.42     +17.25  
 25.   Saku Ylijoki                RaLu                   1.08.38     +18.21  
 26.   Arto Fränti                 KoS                    1.10.02     +19.45  
 26.   Mika Rautanen               TuuSe                  1.10.02     +19.45  
 28.   Ossi Karvonen               KuUS                   1.13.04     +22.47  
 29.   Antti Rusanen               KeU                    1.15.33     +25.16  
 30.   Sami Lyytinen               SuoVa                  1.20.06     +29.49  
 31.   Tuomo Kivelä                PerhKi                 1.24.02     +33.45  
 32.   Mikko Tani                  SipRa                  1.25.48     +35.31  
 33.   Mikko Pohjola               Lynx                   1.28.27     +38.10  
       Jaakko Tervo                Pohjant                  Kesk.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H21K6 : 8.6 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Topi Anjala                 IkNV                     51.15             
  2.   Jani Myllärinen             MSParma                  54.34      +3.19  
  3.   Jarkko Liuha                VeVe                     56.15      +5.00  
  4.   Mikko Väisänen              AnttU                    56.27      +5.12  
  5.   Lauri Oikarinen             VaajTe                   58.25      +7.10  
  6.   Heikki Toivio               Delta                  1.00.25      +9.10  
  7.   Mats Dahlen                 PR                     1.01.01      +9.46  
  8.   Tuomas Hapola               RaKaS                  1.01.39     +10.24  
  9.   Heikki Kettunen             ViPa                   1.02.19     +11.04  
 10.   Henrik Väisänen             AnttU                  1.02.44     +11.29  
 11.   Petteri Väänänen            KR                     1.02.50     +11.35  
 12.   Matti Tahvonen              PR                     1.03.29     +12.14  
 13.   Saku Asikainen              Hiisi                  1.03.33     +12.18  
 14.   Anders Bäckström            Femman                 1.03.48     +12.33  
 15.   Timo Ahvenainen             IHR                    1.04.00     +12.45  
 16.   Marko Vapa                  OH                     1.04.21     +13.06  
 17.   Lasse Suonpää               MSParma                1.04.53     +13.38  
 18.   Matti Maajärvi              LappRi                 1.06.05     +14.50  
 19.   Roman Efimov                Hiisi                  1.06.55     +15.40  
 20.   Iivo Kotamäki               IkNV                   1.07.50     +16.35  
 21.   Sergey Gorokhov             RasKu                  1.07.57     +16.42  
 22.   Kalle Rantala               JRV                    1.08.38     +17.23  
 23.   Jani Sompi                  JRV                    1.08.59     +17.44  
 24.   Jouni Nykänen               KR                     1.11.19     +20.04  
 25.   Joonas Nurminen             JRV                    1.12.27     +21.12  
 26.   Petri Kotro                 KyS                    1.12.31     +21.16  
 27.   Juha Taini                  KooVee                 1.13.43     +22.28  
 28.   Jussi Ernamo                HS                     1.15.22     +24.07  
 29.   Lauri Leinonen              KaSu                   1.16.05     +24.50  
 30.   Henrik Karelo               ViPa                   1.16.07     +24.52  
 31.   Juha Kirvesmies             LS-37                  1.16.39     +25.24  
 32.   Jussi Karelo                JoKu                   1.17.06     +25.51  
 33.   Miikka Myllymäki            KooVee                 1.17.55     +26.40  
 34.   Markus Lommi                Pihkan                 1.18.06     +26.51  
 35.   Leif Haajanen               Raseborg               1.21.19     +30.04  
 36.   Petri Hynninen              KouRa                  1.22.08     +30.53  
 37.   Tuomas Soininen             KR                     1.24.53     +33.38  
 38.   Pasi Asikainen              JoKu                   1.25.45     +34.30  
       Jonne Lehto                 VeVe                     Kesk.             
       Jukka-Pekka Katajisto       RasKu                     Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H20K1 : 7.4 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Samu Lehtola                KangSK                   49.07             
  2.   Lauri Tammemäe              Hiisi                    49.50        +43  
  3.   Leo Laakkonen               VaHa                     51.11      +2.04  
  4.   Kalle Liukkonen             Delta                    51.54      +2.47  
  4.   Fredric Portin              Brahe                    51.54      +2.47  
  6.   Johannes Pohjala            Hiisi                    53.13      +4.06  
  7.   Juho Westerlund             KooVee                   53.44      +4.37  
  8.   Juha Hyyryläinen            AnttU                    53.50      +4.43  
  9.   Mathias Hall                Femman                   53.56      +4.49  
 10.   Janne Nurminen              AngA                     55.04      +5.57  
 11.   Juha Luoma                  LapVi                    55.59      +6.52  
 12.   Ville Kokkila               EsSu                     56.12      +7.05  
 13.   Jukka Tani                  SipRa                    57.41      +8.34  
 14.   Mikko Kurkela               OH                       58.53      +9.46  
 15.   Antero Ranki                TuS                      59.23     +10.16  
 16.   Sami Anttonen               KeuKi                  1.00.14     +11.07  
 17.   Daniel Stenlund             Brahe                  1.00.49     +11.42  
 18.   Juha Huhtanen               KanSu                  1.02.00     +12.53  
 19.   Pekka Huhtanen              RasKu                  1.02.31     +13.24  
 20.   Mårten Bäckman              Orient                 1.02.50     +13.43  
 21.   Lauri Vuorinen              VeVe                   1.03.47     +14.40  
 22.   Jesse E Mäkinen             SonPa                  1.05.25     +16.18  
 23.   Henrik Öhrnberg             PIF                    1.07.27     +18.20  
 24.   Jarkko Tolsa                AnttU                  1.07.47     +18.40  
 25.   Teemu Perälä                LapVi                  1.08.01     +18.54  
 26.   Arttu Lehtovaara            KooVee                 1.09.59     +20.52  
 27.   Matti Mäki-Torkko           YKV                    1.16.29     +27.22  
 28.   Teemu Myllärinen            JoKu                   1.25.15     +36.08  
 29.   Kimmo Höglund               ORa                    1.27.08     +38.01  
 30.   Kristian Sotti              IlU                    1.29.05     +39.58  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H20K2 : 7.5 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aaro Asikainen              KR                       48.12             
  2.   Olli-Markus Taivainen       PelPo                    49.30      +1.18  
  3.   Vili Niemi                  RR                       50.47      +2.35  
  4.   Jere Ahonen                 JRV                      51.42      +3.30  
  5.   Rainer Kujala               Lynx                     53.03      +4.51  
  6.   Tuomo Istolahti             YKV                      53.42      +5.30  
  7.   Sampo Rahko                 Pohjant                  55.41      +7.29  
  8.   Tuomas Metsälä              Lynx                     56.41      +8.29  
  9.   Vesa-Ville Väänänen         Pohjant                  58.04      +9.52  
 10.   Niila Ahokas                IitPy                    59.59     +11.47  
 11.   Heikki Manninen             HaukivKi               1.01.25     +13.13  
 12.   Patrik Väisänen             AnttU                  1.02.05     +13.53  
 13.   Olli Suonpää                MSParma                1.02.39     +14.27  
 14.   Eero Inkeri                 ORa                    1.02.51     +14.39  
 14.   Tapio Keskitalo             LaLu                   1.02.51     +14.39  
 16.   Jussi Nurminen              VaHa                   1.03.23     +15.11  
 17.   Christopher Mikander        Orient                 1.03.33     +15.21  
 18.   Antti Iivari                RasKu                  1.03.46     +15.34  
 19.   Mika Pensas                 Malax                  1.04.08     +15.56  
 20.   Mika Jokiranta              SipRa                  1.04.16     +16.04  
 21.   Ollimatti Heikkinen         KEV                    1.04.50     +16.38  
 22.   Vesa Heikkilä               MSParma                1.04.52     +16.40  
 23.   Lauri Mäkinen               MU                     1.05.16     +17.04  
 24.   Jonathan Fröjdö             Botnia                 1.05.38     +17.26  
 25.   Sami-Petteri Juopperi       LapVe                  1.05.45     +17.33  
 26.   Tommi Pajala                Lynx                   1.06.37     +18.25  
 27.   Samuel Heinonen             RastiE4                1.11.37     +23.25  
 28.   Joonas Rauhansalo           Delta                  1.22.58     +34.46  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H18K1 : 6.8 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antti Vainio                MSParma                  46.06             
  2.   Mikko Sirén                 AngA                     48.26      +2.20  
  3.   Victor Mansner              SV                       50.05      +3.59  
  4.   Topi Penttinen              LS-37                    50.12      +4.06  
  5.   Niko-Petteri Salo           PR                       52.03      +5.57  
  6.   Ville Kosola                Pohjant                  53.14      +7.08  
  7.   Lars-Johan Ahlqvist         Orient                   53.53      +7.47  
  8.   Attila Molnar               HS                       53.55      +7.49  
  9.   Ari-Pekka Joensuu           LapVi                    54.13      +8.07  
 10.   Joni Hirvikallio            LappRi                   54.14      +8.08  
 11.   Mikko Hölli                 KangSK                   54.44      +8.38  
 12.   Eero Vesterinen             EsSu                     55.41      +9.35  
 13.   Mikko Höglund               ORa                      56.08     +10.02  
 14.   Jesse Martelius             MSParma                  56.31     +10.25  
 15.   Tuomas Peltola              MSParma                  56.54     +10.48  
 16.   Markku Oikarinen            S-JKL                    57.11     +11.05  
 17.   Antti Hakala                KortJV                   57.23     +11.17  
 18.   Rasmus Alèn                 VaHa                     57.24     +11.18  
 19.   Antti Malm                  KanSu                    57.59     +11.53  
 20.   Juho Mäntylä                JRV                      58.16     +12.10  
 21.   Santtu Sainio               KeU                      58.20     +12.14  
 22.   Heikki Nenonen              SKVuoksi                 58.34     +12.28  
 23.   Daniel Blomster             SV                       59.00     +12.54  
 24.   Taneli Pantsar              PelPo                    59.14     +13.08  
 25.   Eero Korpi                  KauWi                  1.00.28     +14.22  
 26.   Antti Kaunisto              TP                     1.00.35     +14.29  
 27.   Lauri Kahila                TP                     1.00.38     +14.32  
 28.   Tuomo Lahtinen              IHR                    1.02.42     +16.36  
 29.   Sebastian Meriheinä         SV                     1.02.45     +16.39  
 30.   Mikko Haikonen              TP                     1.04.08     +18.02  
 31.   Antton Viljakainen          AnttU                  1.06.04     +19.58  
 32.   Jussi Seppä                 SuSe                   1.06.42     +20.36  
 33.   Teemu Vuorenpää             JRV                    1.08.19     +22.13  
 34.   Aaro Nurmiainen             LappRi                 1.09.36     +23.30  
 35.   Jesper Wikman               Brahe                  1.10.17     +24.11  
 36.   Elias Peltonen              IPR                    1.10.27     +24.21  
 37.   Jukka Sappinen              VaHa                   1.10.38     +24.32  
 38.   Kasper Snickars             SV                     1.14.50     +28.44  
 39.   Lauri Launonen              KeU                    1.14.51     +28.45  
 40.   Janne Parkko                VeVe                   1.21.48     +35.42  
 41.   Niko Latva                  SuJu                   1.22.30     +36.24  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H17K1 : 5.9 km

 (Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Filip Brunell               Minken                   45.33             
  2.   Niko Ihalainen              Navi                     45.35         +2  
  3.   Antti Alppi                 KanSu                    46.06        +33  
  4.   Kimmo Mieskoski             RaLu                     46.23        +50  
  5.   Lauri Nuuttila              RasKu                    46.47      +1.14  
  6.   Sami Valkama                KauWi                    46.59      +1.26  
  7.   Mikko Viitamäki             YKV                      47.30      +1.57  
  8.   Henri Kalve                 PR                       48.12      +2.39  
  8.   Einari Heinaro              HS                       48.12      +2.39  
 10.   Lauri Heikka                Pohjant                  48.28      +2.55  
 11.   Severi Kymäläinen           TP                       48.56      +3.23  
 12.   Eero-Matti Vainio           MSParma                  49.23      +3.50  
 13.   Kalle Peltomäki             SiikSi                   49.33      +4.00  
 14.   Victor Lövdal               Femman                   50.05      +4.32  
 15.   Oskari Mikkola              EsSu                     50.57      +5.24  
 16.   Ville Maksimainen           KR                       50.59      +5.26  
 17.   Otto Sund                   Femman                   51.05      +5.32  
 18.   Kari-Jussi Korhonen         ORa                      51.12      +5.39  
 19.   Lauri Lehtinen              RR                       51.33      +6.00  
 20.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen        KanSu                    51.40      +6.07  
 21.   Joona Viholainen            S-JKL                    51.43      +6.10  
 22.   Eerik Sihvola               Kajo                     51.47      +6.14  
 23.   Ville-Matti Tarvonen        Kalske                   51.59      +6.26  
 24.   Ville Nykänen               KR                       53.06      +7.33  
 25.   Peter Sundelin              Femman                   54.42      +9.09  
 26.   Eetu Summanen               RR                       55.02      +9.29  
 27.   Seppo Järvinen              AR                       55.06      +9.33  
 28.   Rasmus Tunis                Femman                   55.49     +10.16  
 29.   Ville Saikko                LappRi                   56.01     +10.28  
 30.   Ville Tuomala               IitPy                    56.06     +10.33  
 31.   Santeri Valkamo             KooVee                   56.17     +10.44  
 31.   Mikko Simola                IitPy                    56.17     +10.44  
 33.   Ville Töyrylä               VeVe                     56.19     +10.46  
 34.   Jesse Ukkola                KuoSu                    56.35     +11.02  
 35.   Matias Sankari              SiSe                     56.42     +11.09  
 36.   Tapani Mäkinen              MU                       58.20     +12.47  
 37.   Arttu Väänänen              Pohjant                  58.28     +12.55  
 38.   Perttu Sainio               KeU                    1.00.10     +14.37  
 39.   Samu Heiska                 PoRa                   1.00.32     +14.59  
 40.   Kleo Ketonen                Orient                 1.00.48     +15.15  
 41.   Ville Alho                  RR                     1.00.55     +15.22  
 42.   Viljam Liljeroth            PIF                    1.01.43     +16.10  
 43.   Pontus Strandberg           Femman                 1.01.45     +16.12  
 44.   Aleksi Salonen              MSParma                1.01.53     +16.20  
 45.   Juha Kuuttila               RaJu                   1.02.06     +16.33  
 46.   Lauri Inkeri                ORa                    1.02.52     +17.19  
 47.   Topias Tiainen              KangSK                 1.03.42     +18.09  
 48.   Mikko Polvi                 KooVee                 1.06.30     +20.57  
 49.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen          KuoSu                  1.07.17     +21.44  
 50.   Henri Rinta-Piirto          RasKu                  1.08.07     +22.34  
 51.   Henrikki Hakala             KauWi                  1.08.22     +22.49  
 52.   Robert von Frenckell        Raseborg               1.08.27     +22.54  
 53.   Lauri Pirilä                MSParma                1.09.44     +24.11  
 54.   Teemu Lindfors              Pihkan                 1.10.51     +25.18  
 55.   Lauri Linnainmaa            KyRa                   1.11.42     +26.09  
 56.   Henri Valkonen              IHR                    1.15.03     +29.30  
 57.   Janne Hyvönen               KuPe                   1.45.53   +1.00.20  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H16K1 : 4.9 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Huhtinen              TuS                      39.01             
  2.   Marcus von Schoultz         SV                       40.05      +1.04  
  3.   Martti Siikaluoma           KangSK                   40.21      +1.20  
  4.   Eero Hirvikoski             SiikSi                   40.33      +1.32  
  5.   Rene Post                   Hiisi                    40.51      +1.50  
  6.   Toni Saari                  LapVi                    41.00      +1.59  
  7.   Otto Simosas                Orient                   41.28      +2.27  
  8.   Matti Saari                 TuS                      41.30      +2.29  
  9.   Miika Arvola                KooVee                   41.48      +2.47  
 10.   Antti-Pekka Leskinen        Lynx                     42.04      +3.03  
 11.   Tero Linnainmaa             KyRa                     42.34      +3.33  
 12.   Janne Nieminen              PR                       42.55      +3.54  
 13.   Kalle Kokkila               EsSu                     43.20      +4.19  
 14.   Kalle Onnela                LapVe                    43.53      +4.52  
 15.   Jussi Kivelä                TP                       44.12      +5.11  
 16.   Max Mikander                Orient                   45.17      +6.16  
 17.   Henri Kontoniemi            TP                       45.30      +6.29  
 18.   Simo Villanen               SKVuoksi                 46.39      +7.38  
 19.   Riku Siren                  KyRa                     46.44      +7.43  
 20.   Miika Kekkinen              Pihkan                   49.49     +10.48  
 21.   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen       RaVa                     50.19     +11.18  
 22.   Tommi Leirimaa              RaVa                     51.11     +12.10  
 23.   Erik Haajanen               Raseborg                 52.49     +13.48  
 24.   Fredrik Blomster            SV                       53.45     +14.44  
 25.   Roy Wickholm                Raseborg                 56.49     +17.48  
 26.   Aleksi Anttila              RaVa                     59.21     +20.20  
 27.   Mats Ahlnäs                 Femman                 1.00.07     +21.06  
 28.   Jean Sillman                SV                     1.02.23     +23.22  
 29.   Timo Ilkko                  KaSu                   1.04.59     +25.58  
 30.   Joonas Salminen             VaHa                   1.06.00     +26.59  
 31.   Tuomas Viirto               Delta                  1.06.02     +27.01  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H16K2 : 4.9 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sami Hämäläinen             MSParma                  37.58             
  2.   Juho Matikainen             KuUS                     39.42      +1.44  
  3.   Antti Honkimaa              EsSu                     41.44      +3.46  
  4.   Tobias Henriksson           PIF                      42.07      +4.09  
  5.   Topi Hasu                   KouRa                    42.15      +4.17  
  6.   Miika Suominen              RR                       42.41      +4.43  
  7.   Tommi Reponen               PR                       43.00      +5.02  
  8.   Risto Uusivirta             RasTiimi                 44.14      +6.16  
  9.   Roope Koskinen              Hiisi                    44.24      +6.26  
 10.   Joel Sågfors                Botnia                   44.30      +6.32  
 11.   Jesse Laukkarinen           TVV                      44.39      +6.41  
 12.   Joakim Höstman              Malax                    45.29      +7.31  
 13.   Otso Seppälä                RR                       46.31      +8.33  
 14.   Jussi Parkkinen             Pohjant                  46.33      +8.35  
 15.   Santeri Kössi               LapVi                    47.11      +9.13  
 16.   Antti Pirilä                HS                       48.26     +10.28  
 17.   Pyry Huhtanen               KooVee                   48.47     +10.49  
 18.   Valtteri Patana             LapVi                    48.49     +10.51  
 19.   Janne Matikainen            RasKe                    50.29     +12.31  
 20.   Ville Paldan                KooVee                   50.53     +12.55  
 21.   Joonas Salo                 SiikSi                   50.58     +13.00  
 22.   Eero Kahila                 TP                       51.07     +13.09  
 23.   Niklas Ahti                 EsSu                     53.46     +15.48  
 24.   Filip Nyholm                Orient                   55.18     +17.20  
 25.   Tomi Koskela                AngA                     55.51     +17.53  
 26.   Kare Kaskinen               UlvUra                   56.16     +18.18  
 27.   Eerik Sillanpää             SV                       56.32     +18.34  
 28.   Samuli Säijälä              RR                       57.11     +19.13  
 29.   Miika Laine                 KyS                      58.58     +21.00  
 30.   Henri Vieruaho              KyRa                   1.00.51     +22.53  
 31.   Mathias Mattsson            PIF                    1.08.30     +30.32  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H15K1 : 4.6 km

 (Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Aapo Aaltio                 RR                       36.22             
  2.   Jere Sipponen               PR                       36.32        +10  
  3.   Tuomo Stenberg              MSParma                  36.51        +29  
  4.   Tuomas Kotro                KyS                      37.43      +1.21  
  5.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL                    38.32      +2.10  
  6.   Vili Virkki                 HlS                      39.15      +2.53  
  7.   Anssi Vesanto               EsSu                     39.43      +3.21  
  8.   Juha Martikainen            KeuKi                    40.10      +3.48  
  9.   Janne Holmijoki             PR                       40.43      +4.21  
 10.   Joonas Niinimäki            TVV                      41.09      +4.47  
 11.   Karo Saarinen               KangSK                   41.44      +5.22  
 12.   Jermu Kujanpää              Lynx                     42.40      +6.18  
 13.   Jussi Uitto                 RaJu                     42.44      +6.22  
 14.   Jarkko Hänninen             Delta                    42.56      +6.34  
 15.   Juho Lahtinen               IHR                      43.13      +6.51  
 16.   Janne Kukkonen              RasPi                    43.21      +6.59  
 17.   Karri Koivuniemi            RasKa                    43.34      +7.12  
 18.   André Haga                  Botnia                   43.37      +7.15  
 19.   Aku Viitanen                TVV                      43.52      +7.30  
 19.   Antti Rantala               SuSe                     43.52      +7.30  
 21.   Aku Lilja                   KyRa                     44.26      +8.04  
 22.   Aleksi Tuovinen             KuoSu                    44.29      +8.07  
 23.   Tommi Oksanen               HS                       44.59      +8.37  
 24.   Tomi Närvä                  SuJu                     45.02      +8.40  
 25.   Lauri Hyttinen              RastiE4                  46.14      +9.52  
 26.   Panu Kangas                 HS                       46.30     +10.08  
 27.   Santeri Sainio              KangSK                   46.34     +10.12  
 28.   Marko Viitamäki             YKV                      46.52     +10.30  
 29.   Aleksi Anttolainen          LS-37                    47.12     +10.50  
 30.   Niko Lehtinen               AR                       47.31     +11.09  
 31.   Juhani Keskitalo            LaLu                     48.11     +11.49  
 32.   Toni Vuorinen               EsSu                     48.21     +11.59  
 33.   Lauri Nenonen               SKVuoksi                 48.34     +12.12  
 34.   Heikki Kohvakka             Kalske                   48.35     +12.13  
 35.   Markus Hakkarainen          RaKaS                    49.04     +12.42  
 36.   Antti Rousku                MSParma                  49.10     +12.48  
 37.   Samuli Hurme                EsSu                     49.59     +13.37  
 38.   Aleksi Simola               EsSu                     50.07     +13.45  
 39.   Lauri Similä                SKVuoksi                 50.54     +14.32  
 40.   Heikki Virekunnas           TP                       51.30     +15.08  
 41.   Lassi Tanskanen             KangSK                   51.34     +15.12  
 42.   Masa Juutilainen            SKVuoksi                 52.05     +15.43  
 43.   Lassi Aaltonen              TVV                      53.24     +17.02  
 44.   Pauli Huusari               LS-37                    53.36     +17.14  
 45.   Pekka Lammi                 HS                       53.41     +17.19  
 46.   Peetu Ahokas                IitPy                    55.41     +19.19  
 47.   Oskari Valkamo              KooVee                   55.53     +19.31  
 48.   Eetu Nisula                 KyRa                     57.19     +20.57  
 49.   Eetu Nykänen                KR                       57.37     +21.15  
 50.   Samuli Turunen              SonPa                    59.13     +22.51  
 51.   Anders Wiksten              Orient                 1.00.25     +24.03  
 52.   Jonas Rönnqvist             Botnia                 1.01.41     +25.19  
 53.   Valtteri Mäkitalo           SiikSi                 1.03.03     +26.41  
 54.   Kasperi Lehtinen            AR                     1.18.50     +42.28  
       Topi Leppäsalmi             KeuKi                    Kesk.             
       Jussi Töyrylä               KyS                       Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

D21K1 : 7.1 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Merja Rantanen              JRV                      52.27             
  2.   Maria Rantala               AngA                     54.39      +2.12  
  3.   Anne-Mari Leskinen          Lynx                     55.26      +2.59  
  4.   Marika Mikkola              KR                       57.54      +5.27  
  5.   Pinja Satri                 KooVee                   58.57      +6.30  
  6.   Sanna Heinonen              AngA                   1.00.29      +8.02  
  7.   Mia Taini                   JRV                    1.01.12      +8.45  
  8.   Anni-Maija Fincke           TP                     1.01.49      +9.22  
  9.   Heini Wennman               Pohjant                1.02.28     +10.01  
 10.   Susanna Tervo               MSParma                1.03.01     +10.34  
 11.   Päivi Malmi                 HS                     1.03.40     +11.13  
 12.   Heini Saarimäki             AngA                   1.03.45     +11.18  
 13.   Anni Heikkonen              RasKa                  1.04.29     +12.02  
 14.   Leena-Maija Harju           VeVe                   1.04.50     +12.23  
 15.   Päivi Autio                 Hiisi                  1.04.52     +12.25  
 16.   Mia Norrgrann               NOK                    1.05.26     +12.59  
 17.   Sanna Weckman               VeVe                   1.07.51     +15.24  
 18.   Elisa Kemppainen            RaKaS                  1.07.57     +15.30  
 19.   Annika Björk                HS                     1.08.44     +16.17  
 20.   Mari Koivunen               AR                     1.09.35     +17.08  
 21.   Nina Mäki                   JRV                    1.10.07     +17.40  
 22.   Signe Dambe                 PR                     1.10.30     +18.03  
 23.   Tea Laurila                 TuS                    1.10.33     +18.06  
 24.   Tarja Silvennoinen          KR                     1.12.09     +19.42  
 25.   Satu Mäkitammi              KangSK                 1.12.57     +20.30  
 26.   Riikka Kivelä               VeVe                   1.13.01     +20.34  
 27.   Essi Kangasaho              Delta                  1.13.26     +20.59  
 28.   Mari Puhakka-Asikainen      SipRa                  1.14.26     +21.59  
 29.   Erika Uotila                KooVee                 1.15.57     +23.30  
 30.   Linda Ekonoja               Botnia                 1.16.21     +23.54  
 31.   Jenni Järvinen              Hiisi                  1.16.30     +24.03  
 32.   Tiina Rautakorpi            EsAk                   1.16.45     +24.18  
 33.   Jaana Pulkkinen             KoS                    1.17.30     +25.03  
 34.   Marja Rantanen              AR                     1.17.39     +25.12  
 35.   Eveliina Pusa               LappRi                 1.19.40     +27.13  
 36.   Kerttu Nironen              Navi                   1.21.57     +29.30  
 37.   Päivi Mikkolainen           VaHa                   1.22.34     +30.07  
 38.   Tuuli Kettunen              SäynSa                 1.43.25     +50.58  
       Marika Piironen             KR                        Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

D21K2 : 7.1 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Inga Dambe                  PR                       53.05             
  2.   Yvonne Gunell               PIF                      53.53        +48  
  3.   Laura Hokka                 Pohjant                  55.18      +2.13  
  4.   Riina Kuuselo               TP                       55.58      +2.53  
  5.   Johanna Pietilä             MSParma                  57.00      +3.55  
  6.   Satu Tahvonen               PR                       58.09      +5.04  
  7.   Saara Norrgrann             NOK                      59.48      +6.43  
  8.   Reetta Lakanen              VeVe                   1.00.05      +7.00  
  9.   Anu Kopra                   RasKa                  1.02.24      +9.19  
 10.   Maaret Rantanen             JRV                    1.02.41      +9.36  
 11.   Paula Porkka                Delta                  1.02.49      +9.44  
 12.   Hanna Ruhanen               HS                     1.02.51      +9.46  
 13.   Sanna Andelin               LaTa                   1.02.54      +9.49  
 14.   Elisa Dresen                PR                     1.03.03      +9.58  
 15.   Tuuli Paunonen              KooVee                 1.04.37     +11.32  
 16.   Hanna Laine                 RaVa                   1.04.59     +11.54  
 17.   Anna Koponen                Lynx                   1.05.10     +12.05  
 18.   Niina Laakso                Delta                  1.05.28     +12.23  
 19.   Kirsi Saarinen              KooVee                 1.05.56     +12.51  
 20.   Henna Höglund               ORa                    1.07.21     +14.16  
 21.   Tiina Väre                  SomEsa                 1.08.30     +15.25  
 22.   Riikka Timperi              VeVe                   1.09.02     +15.57  
 23.   Matleena Juvonen            RaKaS                  1.09.49     +16.44  
 24.   Tiina Uotila                OrPo                   1.10.15     +17.10  
 25.   Heli Heikkilä               MSParma                1.10.21     +17.16  
 26.   Seidi Roine                 EsSu                   1.10.44     +17.39  
 27.   Laura Virekunnas            TP                     1.11.32     +18.27  
 28.   Anu Tahvanainen             LS-37                  1.11.35     +18.30  
 29.   Sonja Päivinen              KR                     1.11.40     +18.35  
 30.   Anne Kataja                 RR                     1.13.38     +20.33  
 31.   Johanna Kriikkula           ÄhtU                   1.14.11     +21.06  
 32.   Katri Leskelä               KanSu                  1.14.50     +21.45  
 33.   Salla Turpeinen             ORa                    1.15.01     +21.56  
 34.   Ann-Sofie Sundelin          Botnia                 1.16.28     +23.23  
 35.   Anu Uhotoinen               EsSu                   1.28.14     +35.09  
 36.   Tuula Hyytiäinen            Navi                   1.52.25     +59.20  
 37.   Jenny Vuorinen              KauWi                  1.57.01   +1.03.56  
       Saana Konkola               JRV                       Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

D21K3 : 7.0 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katri Lindeqvist            PR                       53.19             
  2.   Bodil Holmström             TuS                      54.59      +1.40  
  3.   Marttiina Joensuu           Pohjant                  55.46      +2.27  
  4.   Heidi Haapasalo             TP                       55.58      +2.39  
  5.   Karoliina Sundberg          Lynx                     56.24      +3.05  
  6.   Sini Pekkala                EsSu                     57.43      +4.24  
  7.   Mari Väänänen               KR                       58.15      +4.56  
  8.   Saila Kinni                 TP                       59.34      +6.15  
  9.   Natalia Korzhova            Hiisi                  1.00.44      +7.25  
 10.   Liisa Kujanpää              TP                     1.00.57      +7.38  
 11.   Maria Laine                 TP                     1.01.01      +7.42  
 12.   Ulrika Uotila               KooVee                 1.01.35      +8.16  
 13.   Mari Väisänen               KR                     1.02.29      +9.10  
 14.   Johanna Niittymäki          HlS                    1.03.42     +10.23  
 15.   Saana Sivill                S-JKL                  1.04.10     +10.51  
 16.   Pernilla Tunis              Femman                 1.04.41     +11.22  
 17.   Silja Tarvonen              Kalske                 1.05.45     +12.26  
 18.   Salla Tiihonen              LS-37                  1.06.25     +13.06  
 19.   Minna Ryyppö                HS                     1.06.36     +13.17  
 20.   Salla Fagerudd              PR                     1.07.24     +14.05  
 21.   Matleena Ojapalo            RR                     1.07.55     +14.36  
 22.   Jenni Mettälä               Hiisi                  1.08.05     +14.46  
 23.   Heli Noponen                Delta                  1.08.24     +15.05  
 24.   Raisa Sell                  OK77                   1.08.26     +15.07  
 25.   Johanna Kiiski              HS                     1.08.40     +15.21  
 26.   Anniina Niiranen            LS-37                  1.09.08     +15.49  
 27.   Kukka-Maaria Repo           ORa                    1.09.57     +16.38  
 28.   Maarit Korpi                LapVi                  1.10.03     +16.44  
 29.   Lotta Råberg                KanSu                  1.11.37     +18.18  
 30.   Marjo Niittynen             KooVee                 1.12.39     +19.20  
 31.   Leena Kukkonen              IisVi                  1.16.56     +23.37  
 31.   Johanna Pensas              LapVi                  1.16.56     +23.37  
 33.   Veera Kortelainen           RaKaS                  1.18.00     +24.41  
 34.   Maria Salmi                 LappRi                 1.21.17     +27.58  
 35.   Elina Nieminen              JRV                    1.24.55     +31.36  
 36.   Sari Vääränen               KouRa                  1.28.41     +35.22  
 37.   Tiina Alanko                SuoVa                  1.32.54     +39.35  
 38.   Johanna Keskitalo           LaLu                   1.46.56     +53.37  
       Fanni Gyorko                RR                       Kesk.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

D20K1 : 5.5 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Laura Palm                  KangSK                   51.42             
  2.   Saara Nikkari               RR                       51.45         +3  
  3.   Heli Jylhä                  KoS                      51.55        +13  
  4.   Elina Virekunnas            TP                       52.21        +39  
  5.   Marika Teini                RaLu                     52.39        +57  
  6.   Katja Vanhalakka            KouRa                    54.21      +2.39  
  7.   Johanna Tuosa               LappRi                   54.22      +2.40  
  8.   Tiia Tallila                VaHa                     55.19      +3.37  
  9.   Laura Pajunen               AnttU                    55.39      +3.57  
 10.   Emma Juga                   KeU                      57.59      +6.17  
 11.   Hilla Lamminpää             KärKV                    59.04      +7.22  
 12.   Malena Lahtimies            LeSi                     59.08      +7.26  
 13.   Leena Linjama               EsSu                     59.43      +8.01  
 14.   Eva-Lina Skogvik            Kronan                 1.01.00      +9.18  
 15.   Sanna Vuorenpää             JRV                    1.03.25     +11.43  
 16.   Elina Erkkilä               LapVi                  1.03.56     +12.14  
 17.   Nina Ritakallio             Lynx                   1.04.28     +12.46  
 18.   Katariina Tiitto            RasTiimi               1.06.23     +14.41  
 19.   Anniina Tuosa               LappRi                 1.06.44     +15.02  
 20.   Erica Wiik                  Femman                 1.08.15     +16.33  
 21.   Jaana Sipponen              PR                     1.09.50     +18.08  
 22.   Teija Kujanpää              Lynx                   1.09.57     +18.15  
 23.   Johanna Tiitto              RasTiimi               1.10.25     +18.43  
 24.   Hanna Aho                   ÄhtU                   1.12.57     +21.15  
 25.   Heini Pulliainen            AnttU                  1.13.10     +21.28  
 26.   Tiina Kihlström             ÄhtU                   1.13.28     +21.46  
 27.   Minna Truhponen             JRV                    1.14.50     +23.08  
 28.   Iida Peltonen               IPR                    1.21.53     +30.11  
 29.   Iisa Lehtiniemi             JRV                    1.23.36     +31.54  
 30.   Suvi Hyvönen                RasPi                  1.26.04     +34.22  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

D20K2 : 5.5 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anni Honkimaa               EsSu                     47.51             
  2.   Outi Ojanen                 KangSK                   48.55      +1.04  
  3.   Anna-Sofia Marila           TP                       50.01      +2.10  
  4.   Heini Papinsaari            KangSK                   50.29      +2.38  
  5.   Maija Sianoja               MSParma                  50.58      +3.07  
  6.   Maiju Nurmela               RaKaS                    53.01      +5.10  
  7.   Sabrina Meriheinä           Femman                   53.02      +5.11  
  8.   Anni Kovanen                SKVuoksi                 53.42      +5.51  
  9.   Hanna Sivén                 ÄhtU                     55.08      +7.17  
 10.   Åsa Granqvist               Malax                    56.05      +8.14  
 11.   Aini Vuorinen               SaPu                     56.36      +8.45  
 12.   Anna-Kaisa Harju            KanSu                    56.37      +8.46  
 13.   Sabina Bäck                 Femman                   59.08     +11.17  
 14.   Tuulia Mattila              MSParma                  59.28     +11.37  
 15.   Essi Partanen               VaHa                   1.00.16     +12.25  
 16.   Niina Laininen              SiiRa                  1.03.16     +15.25  
 17.   Galina Ezhkova              KR                     1.05.40     +17.49  
 18.   Mari Saarinen               KooVee                 1.11.11     +23.20  
 19.   Maarit Nummi                LaiVe                  1.11.49     +23.58  
 20.   Sohvi Penttinen             LS-37                  1.13.23     +25.32  
 21.   Laura Karhola               TP                     1.15.12     +27.21  
 22.   Anna-Sofia Vainio           MSParma                1.16.37     +28.46  
 23.   Saara Antell                KeU                    1.21.29     +33.38  
 24.   Sara Tuisku                 RasKu                  1.29.40     +41.49  
 25.   Tiina Ylisiurua             IinYr                  1.34.44     +46.53  
 26.   Sanni Kotilainen            LS-37                  2.11.45   +1.23.54  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

D18K1 : 5.2 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Venla Niemi                 TP                       46.58             
  2.   Sari Nurmela                VeVe                     49.04      +2.06  
  3.   Kaisa Lylynperä             KooVee                   49.40      +2.42  
  4.   Hanna Raitanen              RR                       51.07      +4.09  
  5.   Minna Saarinen              KooVee                   51.23      +4.25  
  6.   Kati Korhonen               AnttU                    51.38      +4.40  
  7.   Inkeri Lindeman             AngA                     52.03      +5.05  
  8.   Sanni Lepola                RaVa                     53.05      +6.07  
  9.   Marja-Terttu Repo           ORa                      56.04      +9.06  
 10.   Anni Mattila                KPV                      56.05      +9.07  
 11.   Krista Lähteenmäki          KyRa                     56.18      +9.20  
 12.   Riikka Laitinen             SKVuoksi                 56.31      +9.33  
 13.   Venla Tahvanainen           EsSu                     57.02     +10.04  
 14.   Sanna Kauppila              KuoSu                    57.22     +10.24  
 14.   Tamara Ezhkova              KR                       57.22     +10.24  
 16.   Anna Moiseeva               KR                       57.37     +10.39  
 17.   Nelli Hietaoja              HS                       57.54     +10.56  
 18.   Tanja Mäennenä              KooVee                   57.59     +11.01  
 19.   Fanny Kurppa                AngA                     59.53     +12.55  
 19.   Annukka Galkin              EsSu                     59.53     +12.55  
 21.   Minna-Mari Olli             VaHa                   1.01.14     +14.16  
 22.   Ellu Munukka                TP                     1.01.39     +14.41  
 23.   Eveliina Koivu              VeVe                   1.02.41     +15.43  
 24.   Vivian Lindholm             OK77                   1.02.48     +15.50  
 25.   Henna Reponen               PR                     1.02.54     +15.56  
 26.   Jenni Rahko                 LaiVe                  1.03.13     +16.15  
 27.   Emma Liljeroth              PIF                    1.03.54     +16.56  
 28.   Isabel Aurén                Botnia                 1.06.14     +19.16  
 29.   Tiia Jetsonen               KuoSu                  1.06.29     +19.31  
 30.   Matleena Kukkonen           AngA                   1.08.09     +21.11  
 31.   Charlotta Lindvall          Botnia                 1.08.31     +21.33  
 32.   Tiia Keltamäki              Pohjant                1.09.36     +22.38  
 33.   Sofia Mattila               MSParma                1.09.46     +22.48  
 34.   Sara Huhtanen               KooVee                 1.13.24     +26.26  
 35.   Jenny Puputti               Delta                  1.13.53     +26.55  
 36.   Anneli Lövsund              Botnia                 1.15.14     +28.16  
 37.   Tiina Huhta                 Lynx                   1.21.09     +34.11  
 38.   Leena Kuusipohja            JRV                    1.24.00     +37.02  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

D17K1 : 4.7 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sari Anttonen               KeuKi                    41.57             
  2.   Miina Kanko                 KooVee                   43.06      +1.09  
  3.   Frida Lönnberg              PIF                      43.32      +1.35  
  4.   Niina Papinsaari            KangSK                   43.45      +1.48  
  5.   Mira Kaskinen               UlvUra                   44.15      +2.18  
  6.   Ida-Marie Skogvik           Kronan                   45.21      +3.24  
  7.   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen        KR                       45.25      +3.28  
  8.   Lotta Karhola               TP                       45.46      +3.49  
  9.   Sanna Kauppila              VeVe                     47.21      +5.24  
 10.   Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen       ÄhtU                     48.26      +6.29  
 11.   Sini Mattila                KPV                      49.11      +7.14  
 12.   Annukka Juutinen            KEV                      49.37      +7.40  
 13.   Elina Määttä                KEV                      49.57      +8.00  
 14.   Elli Kosola                 Pohjant                  50.05      +8.08  
 15.   Emmi Hasu                   KouRa                    51.17      +9.20  
 16.   Tiia Miettinen              MSParma                  51.31      +9.34  
 17.   Milla Mattila               HS                       51.39      +9.42  
 18.   Saana Vahvelainen           TP                       51.40      +9.43  
 19.   Laura Juga                  KeU                      53.16     +11.19  
 20.   Saana Taimisto              MSParma                  53.28     +11.31  
 21.   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi      LapVe                    54.18     +12.21  
 22.   Alexandra Källman           Falken                   55.39     +13.42  
 23.   Sonja Mörsky                KeuKi                    56.09     +14.12  
 24.   Anna Sinisalo               MU                       57.21     +15.24  
 25.   Katariina Kannus            KangSK                   58.22     +16.25  
 26.   Anni Vuorinen               KyS                      59.23     +17.26  
 27.   Elina Kilpeläinen           VeVe                   1.00.33     +18.36  
 28.   Emilia Puputti              Delta                  1.01.22     +19.25  
 29.   Reetta Hämäläinen           KaSu                   1.01.34     +19.37  
 30.   Anna Westerlund             KooVee                 1.02.29     +20.32  
 31.   Hanna Wiklund               Botnia                 1.04.14     +22.17  
 32.   Noora Palm                  KangSK                 1.08.47     +26.50  
 33.   Anni Karhunen               KuoSu                  1.10.05     +28.08  
       Fredrika Pihl               Orient                   Kesk.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

D16K1 : 3.6 km

 (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tuulia Viberg               TuS                      27.06             
  2.   Natalia Kanko               KooVee                   30.34      +3.28  
  3.   Anna Närhi                  JRV                      31.11      +4.05  
  4.   Kirsi Nurmi                 VaaSu                    31.39      +4.33  
  5.   Marjut Turunen              RasPi                    31.58      +4.52  
  6.   Emma Silvennoinen           PR                       32.16      +5.10  
  7.   Sanna Minkkinen             RR                       32.53      +5.47  
  8.   Tytti Kirvesmies            LS-37                    32.58      +5.52  
  9.   Susanna Laakkonen           VaHa                     33.04      +5.58  
 10.   Reeta Rantanen              MSParma                  33.33      +6.27  
 11.   Anna Laitinen               RaLu                     33.55      +6.49  
 12.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala           KortJV                   34.44      +7.38  
 13.   Vilma Lamminpää             KärKV                    34.48      +7.42  
 14.   Julia Björkstrand           Femman                   34.51      +7.45  
 15.   Sarianna Hänti              MSParma                  35.12      +8.06  
 16.   Laura Janhunen              JRV                      35.14      +8.08  
 17.   Marianne Kattelus           LapVi                    35.49      +8.43  
 18.   Milla Saarimäki             AngA                     35.58      +8.52  
 19.   Emmi Nisula                 KyRa                     36.00      +8.54  
 20.   Anna Moilanen               KaSu                     36.09      +9.03  
 21.   Essi Varjonen               LapVi                    36.22      +9.16  
 22.   Suvi Ylikylä                RasKa                    36.30      +9.24  
 23.   Pinja Kurppa                AngA                     36.49      +9.43  
 24.   Saana-Maria Rahko           Pohjant                  37.13     +10.07  
 25.   Iiris Saarenpää             KangSK                   37.57     +10.51  
 26.   Vilma Kotro                 KyS                      38.00     +10.54  
 27.   Sonja Liukkonen             Delta                    38.09     +11.03  
 28.   Sanna Ylikylä               RasKa                    38.30     +11.24  
 29.   Emma Storvall               Kronan                   38.37     +11.31  
 30.   Jenni Hakulinen             VeVe                     38.38     +11.32  
 31.   Elina Erkkilä               HS                       38.47     +11.41  
 32.   Johanna Huhta               Lynx                     39.30     +12.24  
 33.   Henna Niemi                 MSParma                  40.12     +13.06  
 34.   Miitu Korhonen              KuoSu                    40.46     +13.40  
 35.   Vilma Multisilta            KooVee                   41.17     +14.11  
 36.   Outi Valkonen               Kalske                   41.42     +14.36  
 37.   Aliisa Priha                HS                       42.03     +14.57  
 38.   Henrika Wiksten             Orient                   43.11     +16.05  
 39.   Liisa Parviainen            TP                       43.19     +16.13  
 40.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL                    44.24     +17.18  
 41.   Juulia Lahtimies            LeSi                     45.07     +18.01  
 42.   Kristiina Lampinen          HS                       46.24     +19.18  
 43.   Katja Lahtinen              HS                       48.33     +21.27  
 44.   Tiina Laitinen              Kalske                   48.42     +21.36  
 45.   Laura Leppänen              TP                       48.45     +21.39  
 46.   Rafaela Ilmoni              OK77                     49.13     +22.07  
 47.   Tuija Laine                 HauSi                    49.41     +22.35  
 48.   Ina Westerlund              OK77                     50.15     +23.09  
 49.   Laura Hakulinen             EsSu                     57.57     +30.51  
       Elina Grahn                 NOK                       Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 H21K6 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H16K2 H15K1 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

D15K1 : 3.4 km

 (Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Henna-Riikka Haikonen       AnttU                    26.20             
  2.   Johanna Hulkkonen           Pihkan                   27.53      +1.33  
  3.   Aino Kattilakoski           KoS                      28.34      +2.14  
  4.   Sanni Kivelä                AngA                     29.49      +3.29  
  5.   Elli Peltomäki              SiikSi                   30.41      +4.21  
  6.   Meri Maijala                LapVe                    30.45      +4.25  
  7.   Johanna Ukkola              KuoSu                    30.58      +4.38  
  8.   Jenna Pajunen               Navi                     31.07      +4.47  
  9.   Vilmalotta Silvonen         SKVuoksi                 31.08      +4.48  
 10.   Lina Boholm                 Kronan                   31.52      +5.32  
 11.   Essi Hietaoja               HS                       31.59      +5.39  
 12.   Annika Kottonen             Lynx                     32.25      +6.05  
 13.   Susanna Forsell             Raseborg                 32.53      +6.33  
 14.   Aino Ojanen                 KangSK                   33.06      +6.46  
 15.   Elsa Havas                  Hanka                    33.07      +6.47  
 16.   Miia Saari                  PoRa                     33.15      +6.55  
 17.   Laura Virjula               Navi                     33.53      +7.33  
 18.   Emma Simosas                Orient                   34.05      +7.45  
 19.   Riikka Ajalin               SuSi                     34.06      +7.46  
 20.   Laura Jakobsson             RasKa                    34.17      +7.57  
 21.   Ilona Lehtinen              RR                       34.22      +8.02  
 22.   Silja Annila                RaLu                     34.39      +8.19  
 23.   Tuija Kuusela               KanSu                    34.46      +8.26  
 24.   Paula Korpi                 PoRa                     34.54      +8.34  
 25.   Emilia Teini                RaLu                     35.04      +8.44  
 26.   Sini Leppäalho              TP                       35.22      +9.02  
 27.   Suvi Harju                  TP                       35.28      +9.08  
 28.   Alisa Raitanen              TVV                      36.03      +9.43  
 29.   Jenna Ojala                 VeVe                     36.06      +9.46  
 30.   Salla Koskinen              TuS                      36.19      +9.59  
 31.   Victoria Höstman            Malax                    36.40     +10.20  
 32.   Juuli Ollikainen            Navi                     38.23     +12.03  
 33.   Vera Österman               TuS                      38.32     +12.12  
 34.   Jemina Martelius            MSParma                  38.47     +12.27  
 35.   Heini Nurmela               VeVe                     39.12     +12.52  
 36.   Anna Alppi                  KanSu                    39.19     +12.59  
 37.   Salla Vahvelainen           TP                       39.47     +13.27  
 38.   Kaisu Moilanen              KaSu                     40.29     +14.09  
 39.   Leena Tani                  SipRa                    40.32     +14.12  
 40.   Kaisa Kauppila              VeVe                     40.48     +14.28  
 41.   Miia Mattila                HS                       40.53     +14.33  
 42.   Kirsi Rantoja               RasKe                    41.06     +14.46  
 43.   Suvituuli Asikainen         KR                       42.03     +15.43  
 44.   Johanna Saari               KanSu                    42.31     +16.11  
 45.   Milka Viita                 Navi                     42.47     +16.27  
 46.   Eveliina Kosola             Pohjant                  43.00     +16.40  
 47.   Emmi Mähönen                TP                       45.04     +18.44  
 48.   Mona Lindroth               AR                       47.19     +20.59  
 49.   Hanna Leinonen              KaSu                     47.48     +21.28  
 50.   Liisa Lahti                 KangSK                   48.58     +22.38  
 51.   Asta Järvinen               AR                       49.17     +22.57  
       Siiri Lepola                RaVa                      Hyl.