Varsinais-Suomen am-viestit 17.8.2008, Rasti-88

H21

1. Paimion Rasti -1 2:16:43

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Kim Fagerudd 1B 43:22 102: 14:11 105: 17:00 106: 18:23 108: 19:09 109: 32:10 110: 34:07 113: 35:22 120: 37:32 127: 39:43 42: 41:03 88: 42:22 100: 42:55 500: 43:22
2 Mats Dahlen 1A 48:02 101: 15:34 103: 18:34 106: 20:20 107: 23:08 126: 35:25 110: 37:50 111: 39:03 120: 41:57 48: 44:29 42: 45:35 88: 46:56 100: 47:31 500: 48:02
3 Markus Lindeqvist 1C 45:18 101: 14:42 105: 17:48 106: 19:15 107: 21:03 109: 33:37 110: 35:24 114: 36:19 120: 38:49 48: 41:35 42: 42:36 88: 44:04 100: 44:42 500: 45:18

2. Angelniemen Ankkuri -1 2:19:16

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tuomo Mäkelä 1A 45:25 101: 14:05 103: 16:45 106: 18:32 107: 20:27 126: 31:58 110: 34:21 111: 35:31 120: 38:30 48: 41:59 42: 43:06 88: 44:23 100: 44:57 500: 45:26
2 Jussi Suna 1B 47:21 102: 15:09 105: 18:19 106: 19:58 108: 21:33 109: 35:23 110: 37:17 113: 38:37 120: 40:40 127: 43:21 42: 44:40 88: 46:10 100: 46:47 500: 47:21
3 Vesa Mäkinen 1C 46:28 101: 14:29 105: 18:03 106: 19:30 107: 21:32 109: 35:20 110: 37:22 114: 38:14 120: 40:17 48: 42:47 42: 43:57 88: 45:21 100: 45:57 500: 46:29

3. MS Parma -2 2:23:27

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Matti Koivisto 1C 45:27 101: 14:21 105: 17:25 106: 18:45 107: 20:34 109: 33:33 110: 35:30 114: 37:00 120: 39:15 48: 42:00 42: 43:08 88: 44:23 100: 44:58 500: 45:27
2 Antti Vainio 1A 49:15 101: 15:11 103: 19:08 106: 20:53 107: 23:07 126: 34:29 110: 37:02 111: 39:48 120: 42:43 48: 45:37 42: 46:40 88: 48:08 100: 48:44 500: 49:15
3 Tomi Mattila 1B 48:44 102: 15:33 105: 18:41 106: 20:13 108: 22:23 109: 36:14 110: 38:09 113: 39:50 120: 41:45 127: 44:21 42: 45:56 88: 47:28 100: 48:08 500: 48:44

4. Paimion Rasti -2 2:23:52

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Teemu Väre 1A 44:45 101: 13:57 103: 16:41 106: 18:25 107: 20:29 126: 31:55 110: 34:18 111: 35:37 120: 38:21 48: 41:08 42: 42:12 88: 43:36 100: 44:12 500: 44:44
2 Tero Heikkilä 1B 48:30 102: 15:24 105: 18:16 106: 19:57 108: 21:18 109: 35:38 110: 37:50 113: 39:16 120: 41:35 127: 44:14 42: 45:43 88: 47:21 100: 47:59 500: 48:30
3 Janne Virtanen 1C 50:36 101: 14:54 105: 19:00 106: 20:39 107: 22:52 109: 37:29 110: 39:21 114: 40:16 120: 42:37 48: 46:44 42: 47:54 88: 49:22 100: 49:59 500: 50:36

5. MS Parma -1 2:29:55

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Samuli Salmenoja 1C 54:12 101: 14:21 105: 17:38 106: 19:35 107: 21:41 109: 40:06 110: 42:21 114: 43:43 120: 46:51 48: 50:17 42: 51:27 88: 52:58 100: 53:38 500: 54:13
2 Pekka Lapila 1A 49:37 101: 15:27 103: 18:31 106: 20:21 107: 23:00 126: 35:24 110: 37:54 111: 39:21 120: 42:36 48: 45:35 42: 46:47 88: 48:21 100: 49:02 500: 49:37
3 Mikko Heinonen 1B 46:06 102: 15:18 105: 17:57 106: 19:32 108: 20:25 109: 33:53 110: 35:57 113: 37:29 120: 39:29 127: 42:05 42: 43:36 88: 44:59 100: 45:33 500: 46:05

6. MS Parma -3 2:34:18

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Lasse Suonpää 1B 50:59 102: 15:09 105: 17:49 106: 19:40 108: 20:40 109: 35:35 110: 38:53 113: 42:01 120: 44:09 127: 46:47 42: 48:21 88: 49:50 100: 50:26 500: 50:59
2 Mikko Heikelä 1C 50:14 101: 16:21 105: 20:33 106: 22:13 107: 24:13 109: 38:02 110: 40:14 114: 41:08 120: 43:28 48: 46:15 42: 47:29 88: 49:02 100: 49:40 500: 50:14
3 Veli-Matti Rintala 1A 53:04 101: 16:23 103: 19:42 106: 21:44 107: 25:43 126: 38:00 110: 40:44 111: 42:23 120: 45:40 48: 48:53 42: 50:09 88: 51:44 100: 52:27 500: 53:04

7. MS Parma -4 2:42:15

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jaakko Röytiö 1A 50:11 101: 14:28 103: 18:23 106: 20:15 107: 22:10 126: 35:00 110: 38:07 111: 39:36 120: 42:48 48: 45:57 42: 47:12 88: 48:53 100: 49:35 500: 50:11
2 Eero-Matti Vainio 1C 58:21 101: 18:13 105: 22:10 106: 24:16 107: 27:04 109: 42:57 110: 45:19 114: 46:41 120: 50:49 48: 53:53 42: 55:14 88: 57:00 100: 57:45 500: 58:21
3 Pasi Tölkkö 1B 53:42 102: 17:13 105: 20:32 106: 22:21 108: 23:32 109: 39:16 110: 41:21 113: 42:54 120: 45:53 127: 48:45 42: 50:38 88: 52:19 100: 53:01 500: 53:42

8. Turun Metsänkävijät -1 2:42:28

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Juha Suntila 1C 1:00:46 101: 18:29 105: 23:27 106: 25:28 107: 28:08 109: 44:42 110: 47:02 114: 48:26 120: 51:35 48: 55:56 42: 57:29 88: 59:22 100: 1:00:08 500: 1:00:46
2 Toni Louhisola 1B 51:28 102: 17:14 105: 20:02 106: 21:42 108: 23:43 109: 38:43 110: 40:50 113: 42:15 120: 44:41 127: 47:18 42: 48:52 88: 50:17 100: 50:54 500: 51:29
3 Harri Poutiainen 1A 50:13 101: 16:23 103: 19:57 106: 21:54 107: 24:09 126: 36:07 110: 38:47 111: 40:30 120: 43:12 48: 46:16 42: 47:31 88: 49:03 100: 49:40 500: 50:14

9. Paimion Rasti -3 2:45:42

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Matti Tahvonen 1C 55:24 101: 15:29 105: 19:33 106: 21:24 107: 27:04 109: 41:50 110: 44:13 114: 45:17 120: 48:18 48: 51:15 42: 52:29 88: 54:10 100: 54:49 500: 55:23
2 Mika Lyytikäinen 1A 56:20 101: 17:16 103: 20:45 106: 22:47 107: 25:12 126: 39:49 110: 42:53 111: 44:47 120: 48:14 48: 51:40 42: 53:02 88: 55:01 100: 55:43 500: 56:21
3 Antti Ryynänen 1B 53:58 102: 18:24 105: 21:33 106: 23:13 108: 24:35 109: 40:18 110: 42:23 113: 43:55 120: 46:13 127: 49:11 42: 51:05 88: 52:47 100: 53:26 500: 53:58

10. Turun Suunnistajat -1 2:55:02

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Ville Glad 1A 1:03:12 101: 19:29 103: 23:46 106: 26:01 107: 29:34 126: 44:41 110: 47:54 111: 49:54 120: 54:25 48: 58:01 42: 59:44 88: 1:01:36 100: 1:02:29 500: 1:03:11
2 Antero Ranki 1B 55:38 102: 18:24 105: 21:27 106: 23:21 108: 24:23 109: 41:14 110: 43:32 113: 45:20 120: 47:54 127: 50:53 42: 52:46 88: 54:21 100: 55:03 500: 55:38
3 Jani Tamminen 1C 56:11 101: 17:11 105: 21:03 106: 24:21 107: 26:40 109: 41:33 110: 43:45 114: 46:23 120: 49:07 48: 51:53 42: 53:15 88: 54:55 100: 55:37 500: 56:11

11. Angelniemen Ankkuri -2 3:00:12

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Petri Paukkunen 1B 59:35 102: 15:33 105: 18:33 106: 20:16 108: 27:01 109: 44:39 110: 46:54 113: 48:47 120: 51:36 127: 54:44 42: 56:40 88: 58:20 100: 59:04 500: 59:34
2 Jussi Laakkio 1C 1:02:58 101: 20:26 105: 24:26 106: 26:47 107: 29:37 109: 49:26 110: 51:38 114: 52:51 120: 55:30 48: 58:56 42: 1:00:09 88: 1:01:54 100: 1:02:33 500: 1:02:58
3 Timo Parttimaa 1A 57:39 101: 17:05 103: 20:27 106: 22:28 107: 27:29 126: 40:40 110: 43:21 111: 45:55 120: 50:20 48: 53:26 42: 54:47 88: 56:21 100: 57:01 500: 57:39

12. Paimion Rasti -4 3:20:58

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Oskari Heiskanen 1B 51:03 102: 14:52 105: 17:41 106: 19:38 108: 20:50 109: 35:45 110: 39:04 113: 41:24 120: 43:56 127: 46:49 42: 48:26 88: 49:59 100: 50:37 500: 51:04
2 Vilppu Karjalainen 1C 1:08:37 101: 19:41 105: 25:22 106: 27:23 107: 29:43 109: 47:45 110: 56:28 114: 57:54 120: 1:00:44 48: 1:03:51 42: 1:05:16 88: 1:07:18 100: 1:08:01 500: 1:08:38
3 Seppo Väliklemelä 1A 1:21:17 101: 25:45 103: 31:02 106: 34:08 107: 39:13 126: 58:49 110: 1:02:43 111: 1:06:00 120: 1:10:18 48: 1:14:18 42: 1:16:30 88: 1:19:18 100: 1:20:27 500: 1:21:17

13. Loimaan Jankko -1 3:27:42

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Osmo Hongisto 1B 57:37 102: 15:39 105: 18:38 106: 20:21 108: 24:48 109: 41:59 110: 44:12 113: 45:55 120: 48:21 127: 52:48 42: 54:28 88: 56:17 100: 57:00 500: 57:37
2 Mikko Taberman 1C 1:16:35 101: 22:15 105: 26:37 106: 29:03 107: 31:43 109: 50:22 110: 53:02 114: 58:48 120: 1:03:19 48: 1:10:53 42: 1:12:57 88: 1:15:05 100: 1:15:55 500: 1:16:35
3 Pekka Kujanpää 1A 1:13:29 101: 22:07 103: 26:50 106: 29:43 107: 33:19 126: 50:25 110: 53:54 111: 58:50 120: 1:03:12 48: 1:07:02 42: 1:09:21 88: 1:11:48 100: 1:12:45 500: 1:13:29

D21

1. Paimion Rasti -1 2:03:58

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Satu Tahvonen 2C 44:01 129: 11:45 130: 12:53 135: 16:37 109: 27:34 110: 30:00 113: 32:49 120: 35:36 127: 38:46 65: 40:49 88: 42:44 100: 43:26 500: 44:00
2 Inga Dambe 2A 40:20 129: 11:09 135: 14:37 109: 24:34 110: 27:01 111: 28:34 36: 30:52 112: 32:37 127: 35:18 65: 37:14 88: 39:07 100: 39:47 500: 40:19
3 Katri Lindeqvist 2B 39:37 136: 8:12 130: 11:50 135: 15:17 126: 22:41 109: 24:45 111: 28:09 112: 31:25 127: 34:16 65: 36:16 88: 38:15 100: 38:57 500: 39:36

2. Angelniemen Ankkuri -1 2:08:22

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Heini Saarimäki 2A 45:27 129: 11:49 135: 15:33 109: 26:45 110: 29:23 111: 31:50 36: 34:52 112: 37:04 127: 39:54 65: 42:09 88: 44:10 100: 44:51 500: 45:28
2 Sanna Heinonen 2B 43:54 136: 9:54 130: 14:21 135: 17:45 126: 25:51 109: 28:13 111: 31:39 112: 35:29 127: 38:25 65: 40:40 88: 42:39 100: 43:21 500: 43:55
3 Maria Rantala 2C 38:59 129: 10:52 130: 11:36 135: 15:01 109: 24:59 110: 27:10 113: 28:45 120: 31:14 127: 33:58 65: 35:58 88: 37:49 100: 38:28 500: 39:00

3. MS Parma -1 2:27:38

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Outi Sareila 2B 42:52 136: 9:01 130: 13:13 135: 16:55 126: 24:34 109: 26:51 111: 30:40 112: 34:38 127: 37:21 65: 39:23 88: 41:29 100: 42:15 500: 42:52
2 Heli Heikkilä 2A 54:03 129: 14:11 135: 19:46 109: 32:30 110: 35:30 111: 37:24 36: 40:28 112: 43:14 127: 46:46 65: 49:56 88: 52:35 100: 53:22 500: 54:03
3 Anu Ekström 2C 50:42 129: 14:12 130: 15:09 135: 19:20 109: 32:09 110: 35:29 113: 37:26 120: 40:55 127: 44:45 65: 46:59 88: 49:17 100: 50:02 500: 50:43

4. Paimion Rasti -2 2:39:53

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Salla Fagerudd 2A 45:40 129: 11:46 135: 15:39 109: 26:41 110: 29:28 111: 31:53 36: 34:54 112: 37:13 127: 39:57 65: 42:05 88: 44:13 100: 44:59 500: 45:40
2 Signe Dambe 2B 57:00 136: 10:55 130: 18:11 135: 22:07 126: 31:45 109: 35:55 111: 41:31 112: 47:02 127: 50:40 65: 53:13 88: 55:32 100: 56:21 500: 57:00
3 Pia-Maria Sillanpää 2C 57:12 129: 16:36 130: 17:36 135: 22:35 109: 36:12 110: 39:46 113: 42:02 120: 45:38 127: 50:08 65: 52:47 88: 55:33 100: 56:28 500: 57:13

5. Salon Vilpas -1 3:28:06

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Elina Hankiola 2A 1:02:27 129: 16:45 135: 22:16 109: 36:56 110: 40:32 111: 42:52 36: 46:10 112: 49:47 127: 54:15 65: 57:17 88: 1:00:51 100: 1:01:43 500: 1:02:26
2 Marjo Härkönen 2C 1:06:42 129: 18:01 130: 19:06 135: 23:42 109: 37:18 110: 45:41 113: 48:06 120: 54:41 127: 58:17 65: 1:02:36 88: 1:05:06 100: 1:06:00 500: 1:06:43
3 Pirjo Kivioja 2B 1:18:56 136: 19:08 130: 25:46 135: 31:23 126: 45:08 109: 49:48 111: 57:44 112: 1:05:11 127: 1:09:50 65: 1:13:13 88: 1:17:12 100: 1:18:12 500: 1:18:57

6. MS Parma -2 3:51:49

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Krista Mäkinen 2C 1:20:49 129: 16:21 130: 18:43 135: 23:07 109: 36:04 110: 39:32 113: 49:08 120: 52:30 127: 1:06:00 65: 1:16:02 88: 1:19:17 100: 1:20:07 500: 1:20:49
2 Reeta-Mari Kolkkala 2A 1:01:31 129: 19:50 135: 25:11 109: 38:23 110: 41:57 111: 45:10 36: 48:28 112: 50:37 127: 55:11 65: 57:26 88: 59:49 100: 1:00:42 500: 1:01:32
3 Riina Taimisto 2B 1:29:28 136: 16:55 130: 25:38 135: 31:53 126: 45:25 109: 49:31 111: 1:01:08 112: 1:11:32 127: 1:18:11 65: 1:23:43 88: 1:27:35 100: 1:28:42 500: 1:29:29

7. RastiPiikkiö -1 4:21:16

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Marjo Väätäjä 2B 1:18:54 136: 13:58 130: 22:46 135: 28:03 126: 41:26 109: 44:57 111: 51:19 112: 58:50 127: 1:05:55 65: 1:09:15 88: 1:16:55 100: 1:18:01 500: 1:18:56
2 Essi Hjelm 2C 1:17:48 129: 20:30 130: 21:30 135: 27:03 109: 40:30 110: 43:43 113: 1:00:41 120: 1:04:44 127: 1:09:03 65: 1:13:29 88: 1:16:20 100: 1:17:13 500: 1:17:49
3 Mia Vieltojärvi 2A 1:44:33 129: 23:52 135: 35:07 109: 56:02 110: 1:01:43 111: 1:07:08 36: 1:24:25 112: 1:27:34 127: 1:33:17 65: 1:38:19 88: 1:42:25 100: 1:43:35 500: 1:44:34

. Turun Suunnistajat -1

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tuulia Viberg 2C 42:26 129: 11:44 130: 12:50 135: 16:24 109: 26:48 110: 29:19 113: 31:02 120: 33:49 127: 37:10 65: 39:06 88: 41:11 100: 41:56 500: 42:26

H35

1. Muurlan Vihuri -1 3:08:11

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Mika Juva 3A 1:13:40 129: 18:00 135: 23:03 132: 31:13 155: 33:34 133: 38:25 109: 44:47 139: 47:43 111: 51:52 120: 56:10 127: 1:08:49 42: 1:10:39 100: 1:12:59 500: 1:13:39
2 Jari Uutela 3B 57:20 130: 15:06 135: 19:21 132: 25:51 155: 27:21 154: 31:16 109: 36:57 145: 41:26 111: 43:37 112: 48:04 95: 50:32 42: 53:14 100: 56:38 500: 57:20
3 Marko Jaatinen 3C 57:10 142: 10:43 130: 13:41 135: 17:34 132: 23:56 155: 25:21 134: 28:50 109: 35:28 111: 43:21 120: 47:41 127: 51:46 42: 53:49 100: 56:31 500: 57:10

H40

1. Angelniemen Ankkuri -1 2:04:42

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Markku Kaartinen 4A 39:13 129: 10:01 135: 13:21 138: 16:09 133: 20:38 109: 24:57 139: 26:52 111: 28:51 120: 31:54 127: 34:59 42: 36:36 88: 38:08 100: 38:45 500: 39:13
2 Vesa Elovaara 4B 40:02 130: 11:12 135: 14:18 138: 17:11 154: 21:35 109: 26:03 145: 28:11 111: 29:50 112: 33:07 95: 35:15 42: 37:00 88: 38:46 100: 39:28 500: 40:03
3 Jarmo Reiman 4C 45:26 129: 11:47 130: 12:36 135: 15:51 138: 20:02 134: 25:37 109: 31:00 113: 34:39 120: 37:15 127: 40:22 42: 42:06 88: 43:58 100: 44:44 500: 45:26

2. Suomusjärven Sisu -1 2:09:01

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Rauno Hakala 4A 39:12 129: 9:58 135: 13:19 138: 16:07 133: 20:40 109: 24:59 139: 26:53 111: 28:48 120: 32:01 127: 34:57 42: 36:31 88: 38:03 100: 38:40 500: 39:12
2 Matti Yliluikki 4C 41:35 129: 10:42 130: 11:24 135: 14:22 138: 17:57 134: 22:30 109: 28:42 113: 31:59 120: 34:21 127: 37:09 42: 38:46 88: 40:22 100: 41:00 500: 41:35
3 Mika Kerkola 4B 48:13 130: 11:47 135: 17:57 138: 22:29 154: 27:06 109: 32:11 145: 34:37 111: 36:34 112: 40:10 95: 42:18 42: 44:58 88: 46:42 100: 47:28 500: 48:13

3. Laitilan Jyske -1 2:29:50

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jussi Elo 4B 49:20 130: 11:40 135: 15:13 138: 18:53 154: 23:22 109: 28:33 145: 31:52 111: 33:49 112: 37:36 95: 41:07 42: 46:06 88: 47:54 100: 48:41 500: 49:20
2 Jukka Suominen 4C 47:50 129: 12:26 130: 13:23 135: 17:18 138: 20:46 134: 26:28 109: 32:16 113: 36:29 120: 39:19 127: 42:40 42: 44:36 88: 46:31 100: 47:14 500: 47:49
3 Jyrki Lammila 4A 52:40 129: 12:22 135: 16:01 138: 24:05 133: 29:37 109: 34:24 139: 36:48 111: 39:02 120: 42:15 127: 45:55 42: 49:25 88: 51:15 100: 52:01 500: 52:40

4. MS Parma -1 2:31:58

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Thomas Ekström 4C 44:50 129: 10:58 130: 11:46 135: 15:24 138: 19:08 134: 24:18 109: 29:36 113: 33:55 120: 36:46 127: 39:50 42: 41:39 88: 43:27 100: 44:13 500: 44:50
2 Ari Salonen 4B 58:43 130: 14:45 135: 18:54 138: 24:04 154: 29:59 109: 35:38 145: 38:31 111: 41:46 112: 47:04 95: 51:47 42: 55:10 88: 57:22 100: 58:06 500: 58:43
3 Eero Kujansuu 4A 48:24 129: 12:45 135: 16:44 138: 21:02 133: 26:34 109: 31:38 139: 34:03 111: 36:33 120: 39:48 127: 42:48 42: 45:14 88: 47:04 100: 47:45 500: 48:25

5. Loimaan Jankko -1 3:13:58

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Matti Ylitalo 4C 47:55 129: 12:34 130: 13:27 135: 16:59 138: 20:04 134: 25:50 109: 31:39 113: 35:39 120: 38:34 127: 42:26 42: 44:29 88: 46:29 100: 47:16 500: 47:55
2 Keijo Hongisto 4A 1:27:22 129: 13:30 135: 18:30 138: 23:50 133: 32:19 109: 38:26 139: 41:22 111: 47:38 120: 1:02:27 127: 1:21:39 42: 1:23:45 88: 1:25:49 100: 1:26:38 500: 1:27:23
3 Markku Korpela 4B 58:40 130: 16:35 135: 20:50 138: 26:08 154: 31:21 109: 37:38 145: 41:08 111: 43:45 112: 48:46 95: 51:38 42: 54:57 88: 57:13 100: 58:02 500: 58:41

6. Turun Suunnistajat -1 3:23:18

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Marko Österman 4B 54:04 130: 14:26 135: 18:26 138: 23:21 154: 28:59 109: 35:05 145: 38:24 111: 40:29 112: 45:04 95: 47:47 42: 50:38 88: 52:38 100: 53:22 500: 54:04
2 Marko Virta 4A 54:22 129: 12:20 135: 20:59 138: 25:17 133: 30:47 109: 36:26 139: 38:42 111: 41:01 120: 44:45 127: 49:08 42: 51:14 88: 52:58 100: 53:45 500: 54:22
3 Pasi Viberg 4C 1:34:50 129: 13:45 130: 14:46 135: 19:07 138: 23:36 134: 30:01 109: 37:39 113: 43:05 120: 51:49 127: 1:28:36 42: 1:30:57 88: 1:33:13 100: 1:34:09 500: 1:34:50

H45

1. Paimion Rasti -1 2:41:48

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tapani Holmijoki 2B 1:03:02 136: 9:05 130: 14:05 135: 18:00 126: 26:18 109: 28:49 111: 35:46 112: 41:56 127: 57:06 65: 59:25 88: 1:01:21 100: 1:02:20 500: 1:03:02
2 Ilkka Aakula 2B 53:06 136: 12:10 130: 17:44 135: 21:52 126: 30:45 109: 33:26 111: 37:25 112: 42:20 127: 45:59 65: 48:28 88: 51:34 100: 52:30 500: 53:06
3 Matti Sipponen 2C 45:40 129: 12:25 130: 13:11 135: 16:52 109: 27:09 110: 29:21 113: 31:23 120: 34:44 127: 39:33 65: 41:49 88: 44:07 100: 44:56 500: 45:40

2. Raision Kuula -1 3:18:55

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Hannu Suikki 2B 1:14:16 136: 15:56 130: 22:34 135: 27:33 126: 39:38 109: 47:36 111: 52:37 112: 59:13 127: 1:04:48 65: 1:09:44 88: 1:12:34 100: 1:13:32 500: 1:14:16
2 Markku Horppu 2C 1:12:20 129: 16:32 130: 17:43 135: 22:28 109: 40:02 110: 42:48 113: 45:40 120: 50:25 127: 1:01:01 65: 1:08:03 88: 1:10:38 100: 1:11:33 500: 1:12:19
3 Jouni Hakala 2A 52:18 129: 13:46 135: 18:04 109: 29:40 110: 32:39 111: 36:39 36: 39:46 112: 42:17 127: 45:45 65: 48:39 88: 50:53 100: 51:41 500: 52:19

H50

1. Angelniemen Ankkuri -1 2:04:42

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Harri Niinistö 5A 42:46 136: 10:12 138: 18:12 126: 23:03 110: 27:14 113: 29:40 36: 31:34 112: 33:58 95: 36:42 65: 39:09 82: 41:18 100: 42:09 500: 42:47
2 Ilkka Saarimäki 5B 38:54 140: 9:58 138: 16:12 126: 20:28 110: 23:51 111: 25:43 36: 28:53 76: 30:27 95: 32:50 65: 34:59 82: 37:25 100: 38:17 500: 38:54
3 Jari Pellinen 5C 43:01 136: 9:28 141: 15:38 138: 17:24 126: 22:24 110: 25:27 111: 28:10 120: 32:41 95: 35:41 65: 38:24 82: 41:25 100: 42:28 500: 43:01

2. Turun Suunnistajat -1 2:17:37

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Matti Salonen 5B 39:36 140: 9:39 138: 16:00 126: 20:50 110: 23:55 111: 25:49 36: 28:54 76: 30:31 95: 33:11 65: 36:04 82: 38:05 100: 39:01 500: 39:36
2 Pekka Liimatainen 5A 52:47 136: 12:35 138: 22:04 126: 27:55 110: 35:32 113: 38:03 36: 39:54 112: 42:47 95: 46:00 65: 49:01 82: 51:03 100: 52:09 500: 52:46
3 Oke Peltola 5C 45:13 136: 12:11 141: 18:43 138: 20:39 126: 26:22 110: 30:05 111: 32:21 120: 36:04 95: 38:57 65: 41:27 82: 43:31 100: 44:32 500: 45:14

3. Hirvensalon Heitto -1 2:44:35

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Pertti Salmenoja 5B 41:27 140: 10:48 138: 18:17 126: 23:07 110: 26:39 111: 28:35 36: 31:35 76: 33:16 95: 35:35 65: 37:51 82: 39:54 100: 40:48 500: 41:27
2 Tapani Mersalmi 5C 59:02 136: 13:54 141: 21:50 138: 23:58 126: 30:37 110: 36:14 111: 38:52 120: 43:55 95: 48:04 65: 52:02 82: 57:03 100: 58:16 500: 59:03
3 Lasse Fagerlund 5A 1:04:06 136: 14:46 138: 31:20 126: 36:43 110: 45:07 113: 47:09 36: 49:10 112: 52:58 95: 55:34 65: 58:08 82: 1:02:27 100: 1:03:26 500: 1:04:07

4. Salon Vilpas -1 2:49:58

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Heikki Kivioja 5A 1:01:01 136: 12:02 138: 26:06 126: 32:47 110: 36:47 113: 40:06 36: 42:45 112: 46:55 95: 49:33 65: 52:51 82: 59:15 100: 1:00:22 500: 1:01:01
2 Pekka Härkönen 5C 55:12 136: 11:14 141: 21:54 138: 23:45 126: 29:31 110: 35:01 111: 38:24 120: 43:40 95: 47:13 65: 50:22 82: 53:25 100: 54:28 500: 55:12
3 Timo Tammi 5B 53:43 140: 13:09 138: 22:03 126: 28:19 110: 32:44 111: 35:34 36: 39:34 76: 41:42 95: 45:18 65: 49:16 82: 52:00 100: 53:02 500: 53:44

5. MS Parma -1 2:50:27

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Kari Tuomola 5A 53:25 136: 10:14 138: 18:40 126: 29:32 110: 33:28 113: 37:25 36: 39:54 112: 43:26 95: 46:19 65: 49:01 82: 51:25 100: 52:37 500: 53:25
2 Kari Mikkola 5C 51:17 136: 11:19 141: 18:34 138: 20:31 126: 26:45 110: 31:30 111: 35:18 120: 39:35 95: 43:07 65: 46:51 82: 49:28 100: 50:38 500: 51:17
3 Jukka Taimisto 5B 1:05:44 140: 14:56 138: 29:42 126: 36:27 110: 42:37 111: 45:05 36: 49:33 76: 52:11 95: 56:19 65: 1:01:12 82: 1:03:37 100: 1:04:48 500: 1:05:44

6. RastiPiikkiö -1 3:21:05

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Paavo Hovi 5C 55:34 136: 10:59 141: 18:15 138: 20:07 126: 26:05 110: 30:31 111: 39:55 120: 44:20 95: 47:58 65: 51:10 82: 53:43 100: 54:52 500: 55:34
2 Pentti Viitanen 5A 1:13:43 136: 20:36 138: 32:10 126: 39:10 110: 46:00 113: 52:46 36: 57:09 112: 1:00:25 95: 1:04:03 65: 1:08:35 82: 1:11:37 100: 1:12:59 500: 1:13:43
3 Ilkka Vuorinen 5B 1:11:47 140: 16:40 138: 26:52 126: 33:02 110: 40:03 111: 46:00 36: 55:33 76: 58:02 95: 1:02:28 65: 1:06:15 82: 1:09:32 100: 1:10:59 500: 1:11:48

. Turun Visat -1

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Matti Jokinen 5C 41:47 136: 10:03 141: 16:26 138: 18:14 126: 23:13 110: 26:42 111: 28:31 120: 32:16 95: 35:09 65: 37:54 82: 39:58 100: 41:00 500: 41:47
2 Matti Partanen 5B 54:30 140: 12:16 138: 24:02 126: 29:52 110: 34:18 111: 36:53 36: 40:48 76: 43:06 95: 46:17 65: 49:14 82: 52:35 100: 53:45 500: 54:30
3 Heimo Välimäki 5A 136: 13:17 138: 27:09 126: 31:39 110: 35:00 113: 38:46 36: 40:38 112: 43:46 95: 47:28 65: 49:47 82: 51:41 100: 52:41 500: 53:27

H55

1. MS Parma -1 1:59:15

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Arto Etu-Huitti 6A 34:41 142: 10:11 141: 13:08 139: 18:52 114: 21:48 131: 23:13 112: 25:48 42: 30:16 67: 31:56 82: 33:05 100: 34:00 500: 34:42
2 Martti Alilonttinen 6B 45:58 143: 6:46 142: 12:17 141: 15:46 139: 23:05 113: 27:39 36: 29:40 42: 39:43 67: 42:56 82: 44:05 100: 45:13 500: 45:58
3 Raimo Jalonen 6C 38:36 144: 9:39 142: 13:51 141: 16:51 145: 22:27 111: 25:15 120: 29:27 42: 34:19 67: 36:00 82: 37:05 100: 37:54 500: 38:35

2. Suomusjärven Sisu -2 1:59:33

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Lasse Kallio 6B 36:46 143: 6:08 142: 11:16 141: 14:33 139: 20:39 113: 23:49 36: 25:52 42: 32:09 67: 34:11 82: 35:17 100: 36:12 500: 36:46
2 Lasse Kataja 6A 38:44 142: 10:45 141: 13:57 139: 20:21 114: 23:47 131: 25:31 112: 29:07 42: 33:56 67: 35:54 82: 36:54 100: 37:56 500: 38:43
3 Mauri Sinnelä 6C 44:02 144: 10:25 142: 14:25 141: 18:00 145: 25:03 111: 28:09 120: 32:34 42: 39:11 67: 41:17 82: 42:21 100: 43:22 500: 44:02

3. Suomusjärven Sisu -1 2:03:24

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Risto Nuuros 6C 35:45 144: 8:36 142: 11:43 141: 14:38 145: 20:14 111: 22:33 120: 26:00 42: 31:17 67: 33:10 82: 34:10 100: 35:04 500: 35:44
2 Reino Sinnelä 6A 39:34 142: 11:42 141: 15:02 139: 21:33 114: 24:51 131: 26:31 112: 30:03 42: 35:03 67: 36:54 82: 37:54 100: 38:52 500: 39:35
3 Esko Salminen 6B 48:04 143: 6:18 142: 11:40 141: 14:47 139: 21:03 113: 35:42 36: 37:36 42: 43:21 67: 45:06 82: 46:12 100: 47:16 500: 48:05

4. Paimion Rasti -1 2:04:24

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Lauri Röytiö 6B 37:17 143: 6:07 142: 11:11 141: 14:35 139: 20:34 113: 23:38 36: 25:49 42: 32:42 67: 34:31 82: 35:42 100: 36:39 500: 37:17
2 Jari Virtanen 6C 45:54 144: 13:10 142: 17:07 141: 20:21 145: 28:14 111: 30:39 120: 35:16 42: 41:10 67: 43:07 82: 44:22 100: 45:18 500: 45:55
3 Markku Sipponen 6A 41:13 142: 12:19 141: 15:42 139: 23:24 114: 26:26 131: 28:21 112: 31:51 42: 36:33 67: 38:31 82: 39:28 100: 40:25 500: 41:13

5. Angelniemen Ankkuri -2 2:12:18

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Juhani Aaltonen 6A 43:47 142: 10:44 141: 14:11 139: 20:35 114: 26:57 131: 30:00 112: 34:01 42: 39:03 67: 41:00 82: 42:01 100: 43:05 500: 43:46
2 Lasse Vuorinen 6B 42:54 143: 7:23 142: 13:39 141: 17:25 139: 25:09 113: 29:10 36: 31:09 42: 37:51 67: 39:55 82: 41:10 100: 42:12 500: 42:55
3 Hannu Pyy 6C 45:37 144: 11:23 142: 15:32 141: 19:14 145: 25:56 111: 28:35 120: 33:38 42: 40:14 67: 42:39 82: 43:52 100: 44:58 500: 45:37

. Turun Metsänkävijät -1

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Rauli Helkkula 6A 34:34 142: 10:02 141: 13:05 139: 18:43 114: 21:43 131: 23:16 112: 25:46 42: 30:14 67: 31:54 82: 33:05 100: 33:58 500: 34:35
2 Markku Ritanotko 6C 36:34 144: 8:51 142: 12:04 141: 15:02 145: 20:46 111: 23:03 120: 26:31 42: 31:54 67: 33:57 82: 34:56 100: 35:55 500: 36:33
3 Olli Knaapi 6B 143: 6:25 142: 11:40 141: 14:46 139: 20:35 113: 23:26 36: 25:08 67: 33:42 82: 34:48 100: 35:54 500: 36:40

. Angelniemen Ankkuri -1

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tapio Halme 6C 42:59 144: 9:15 142: 12:34 141: 15:51 145: 21:49 111: 25:10 120: 28:35 42: 37:31 67: 39:47 82: 41:16 100: 42:16 500: 42:59
2 Risto Kallio 6B 43:35 143: 6:21 142: 11:32 141: 14:35 139: 21:34 113: 29:55 36: 31:51 42: 39:09 67: 40:45 82: 41:53 100: 42:52 500: 43:36
3 Markku Vesalainen 6A 142: 11:41 141: 15:13 139: 22:11 114: 27:43 131: 29:32 112: 32:29 42: 36:56 67: 38:58 100: 40:39 500: 41:16

H60

1. MS Parma -1 1:37:34

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Hannu Vannas 7B 32:21 146: 5:38 140: 13:02 142: 14:56 76: 24:05 127: 26:52 65: 28:42 45: 30:23 82: 30:52 100: 31:44 500: 32:21
2 Tuomo Peltola 7A 33:22 143: 6:12 136: 10:37 142: 15:31 76: 24:12 95: 26:33 65: 28:48 45: 31:01 82: 31:38 100: 32:40 500: 33:22
3 Timo Peltola 7C 31:50 146: 5:55 136: 10:14 142: 13:02 36: 21:07 127: 25:30 65: 27:42 45: 29:35 82: 30:11 100: 31:09 500: 31:49

2. Turun Metsänkävijät -1 1:48:18

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Pentti Hirvonen 7C 32:38 146: 5:45 136: 10:55 142: 13:54 36: 21:53 127: 26:22 65: 28:34 45: 30:22 82: 30:55 100: 31:54 500: 32:39
2 Sakari Nurminen 7B 35:33 146: 6:26 140: 12:48 142: 15:22 76: 24:50 127: 28:01 65: 30:38 45: 33:03 82: 33:42 100: 34:51 500: 35:33
3 Pertti Rantala 7A 40:05 143: 7:51 136: 12:43 142: 16:14 76: 27:39 95: 31:02 65: 34:35 45: 37:21 82: 38:14 100: 39:27 500: 40:05

3. Hirvensalon Heitto -1 1:51:53

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Pentti Tammisaari 7B 37:28 146: 5:43 140: 14:47 142: 18:46 76: 28:01 127: 30:57 65: 33:06 45: 35:19 82: 35:56 100: 36:49 500: 37:28
2 Juhani Peltonen 7C 39:00 146: 6:33 136: 11:43 142: 15:15 36: 24:01 127: 29:39 65: 32:19 45: 36:25 82: 37:18 100: 38:16 500: 39:00
3 Veikko Rautarae 7A 35:25 143: 7:16 136: 12:00 142: 15:18 76: 24:50 95: 27:34 65: 30:16 45: 32:55 82: 33:42 100: 34:42 500: 35:25

4. Maarian Mahti -1 1:53:16

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Pertti Havia 7A 37:31 143: 7:08 136: 11:39 142: 17:12 76: 27:23 95: 30:04 65: 32:50 45: 35:02 82: 35:40 100: 36:46 500: 37:32
2 Rauno Hedenström 7C 38:06 146: 6:54 136: 12:18 142: 15:51 36: 24:53 127: 30:00 65: 32:53 45: 35:32 82: 36:15 100: 37:20 500: 38:07
3 Kari Tikka 7B 37:38 146: 6:15 140: 13:05 142: 15:25 76: 25:56 127: 29:45 65: 32:19 45: 35:02 82: 35:51 100: 36:54 500: 37:37

5. Angelniemen Ankkuri -1 1:59:04

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jaakko Mäkinen 7A 43:04 143: 6:23 136: 11:26 142: 17:59 76: 28:25 95: 34:26 65: 37:29 45: 39:39 82: 41:12 100: 42:12 500: 43:04
2 Raimo Honkanen 7B 39:57 146: 7:11 140: 14:31 142: 17:02 76: 27:40 127: 31:59 65: 34:52 45: 37:14 82: 38:02 100: 39:14 500: 39:57
3 Erkki Laine 7C 36:02 146: 6:12 136: 11:19 142: 14:09 36: 21:23 127: 30:07 65: 32:28 45: 34:07 82: 34:38 100: 35:22 500: 36:02

6. Suomusjärven Sisu -1 1:59:17

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Aare Virta 7B 42:19 146: 6:12 140: 14:55 142: 18:22 76: 28:39 127: 32:47 65: 36:31 45: 39:27 82: 40:16 100: 41:30 500: 42:19
2 Jouko Visa 7A 33:55 143: 6:33 136: 10:33 142: 13:33 76: 23:16 95: 27:21 65: 29:45 45: 31:37 82: 32:16 100: 33:16 500: 33:55
3 Raimo Karvonen 7C 43:02 146: 5:10 136: 9:06 142: 12:11 36: 32:13 127: 36:51 65: 39:12 45: 40:48 82: 41:32 100: 42:15 500: 43:03

7. Loimaan Jankko -1 2:07:18

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Heimo Hongisto 7C 32:24 146: 5:39 136: 10:28 142: 14:12 36: 21:30 127: 26:00 65: 28:24 45: 30:13 82: 30:50 100: 31:47 500: 32:22
2 Keijo Viljanen 7A 44:44 143: 8:29 136: 13:27 142: 17:49 76: 30:53 95: 35:15 65: 38:18 45: 41:45 82: 42:25 100: 43:45 500: 44:44
3 Harri Kuosa 7B 50:09 146: 8:21 140: 17:46 142: 20:45 76: 36:24 127: 41:17 65: 44:37 45: 47:09 82: 47:57 100: 49:17 500: 50:10

8. Paimion Rasti -1 2:23:35

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Ahti Erkkilä 7C 54:40 146: 8:09 136: 15:48 142: 20:01 36: 34:22 127: 45:43 65: 48:35 45: 51:41 82: 52:30 100: 53:51 500: 54:40
2 Simo Mannervesi 7B 48:26 146: 8:18 140: 18:55 142: 21:42 76: 35:01 127: 39:08 65: 42:34 45: 45:52 82: 46:40 100: 47:47 500: 48:26
3 Lasse Sillanpää 7A 40:28 143: 8:32 136: 13:00 142: 16:32 76: 29:24 95: 32:31 65: 35:31 45: 37:56 82: 38:36 100: 39:42 500: 40:28

. Turun Visat -1

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Pekka Laakso 7B 54:19 146: 5:59 140: 13:12 142: 15:29 76: 27:15 127: 30:38 65: 33:20 45: 51:43 82: 52:25 100: 53:33 500: 54:19
2 Simo Wallin 7C 146: 8:44 136: 15:31 142: 19:41 36: 30:34 127: 37:21 65: 41:14 45: 44:06 100: 46:24 500: 47:11
3 Reijo Orrensalo 7A 143: 8:00 136: 13:39 142: 17:19 76: 33:16 95: 36:24 65: 39:38 45: 42:28 82: 43:14 100: 44:30 500: 45:17

. Turun Suunnistajat -1

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jorma Paldanius 7A 143: 6:12 136: 10:59 142: 13:51 76: 23:29 65: 28:28 45: 30:16 82: 30:50 100: 31:46 500: 32:23
2 Paavo Malmivirta 7B 146: 6:26 140: 13:00 142: 15:32 76: 24:59 127: 28:14 65: 30:51 45: 33:21 82: 34:00 100: 35:07 500: 35:49
3 Kalevi Moisio 7C 146: 7:07 136: 12:48 142: 16:10 36: 24:43 127: 36:59 65: 39:49 45: 41:54 82: 42:31 100: 43:42 500: 44:40

H65

1. Maarian Mahti -1 1:43:04

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Raimo Karsikas 8A 35:02 146: 5:48 147: 10:10 144: 13:11 111: 18:09 76: 22:43 95: 28:28 42: 30:49 82: 33:24 100: 34:20 500: 35:02
2 Raimo Nissi 8B 37:02 143: 7:02 147: 9:44 148: 14:29 111: 18:53 131: 22:24 95: 28:03 42: 32:30 82: 35:10 100: 36:20 500: 37:02
3 Juhani Jokinen 8C 30:59 149: 6:29 147: 10:08 148: 14:26 131: 20:09 95: 24:38 48: 25:32 42: 27:19 82: 29:22 100: 30:21 500: 30:59

2. Turun Suunnistajat -1 2:48:39

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Heikki Martikainen 8B 35:09 143: 7:18 147: 10:05 148: 14:54 111: 19:27 131: 22:29 95: 28:02 42: 30:44 82: 33:20 100: 34:21 500: 35:09
2 Reijo Kivisalmi 8C 1:28:51 149: 8:09 147: 13:19 148: 19:01 131: 1:11:33 95: 1:19:56 48: 1:20:58 42: 1:23:37 82: 1:26:33 100: 1:27:57 500: 1:28:52
3 Ilmari Ojanen 8A 44:38 146: 7:39 147: 13:24 144: 16:41 111: 22:37 76: 31:03 95: 34:44 42: 38:55 82: 42:07 100: 43:42 500: 44:38

H70

1. MS Parma -1 1:35:04

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Antti Laine 9B 33:59 146: 7:59 147: 14:46 150: 21:10 152: 27:14 65: 28:50 151: 31:09 82: 32:03 100: 33:15 500: 33:59
2 Mikko Heikkilä 9A 34:21 149: 8:31 147: 13:35 150: 20:02 118: 23:41 65: 28:45 151: 31:19 82: 32:16 100: 33:37 500: 34:21
3 Reijo Lehkonen 9C 26:43 149: 6:39 153: 11:05 150: 16:35 152: 21:13 65: 22:25 151: 24:16 82: 24:58 100: 26:06 500: 26:44

2. Maarian Mahti -1 1:43:11

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Auvo Laaksonen 9A 42:12 149: 7:29 147: 12:18 150: 18:43 118: 22:04 65: 29:54 151: 39:02 82: 39:56 100: 41:19 500: 42:13
2 Risto Joonas 9B 31:34 146: 8:36 147: 14:06 150: 20:15 152: 25:06 65: 26:41 151: 28:46 82: 29:33 100: 30:44 500: 31:34
3 Heikki Tamminen 9C 29:24 149: 7:01 153: 11:57 150: 17:20 152: 22:31 65: 24:11 151: 26:28 82: 27:26 100: 28:45 500: 29:24

3. Vakka-Rasti -1 1:56:00

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Raimo Reunanen 9A 39:57 149: 8:37 147: 13:52 150: 20:02 118: 24:16 65: 34:00 151: 36:41 82: 37:46 100: 39:07 500: 39:58
2 Kari Honkanen 9C 37:53 149: 8:51 153: 15:18 150: 22:37 152: 28:36 65: 32:01 151: 34:27 82: 35:29 100: 37:01 500: 37:54
3 Heikki Pelli 9B 38:09 146: 8:03 147: 13:47 150: 20:05 152: 30:43 65: 32:27 151: 34:49 82: 35:44 100: 37:18 500: 38:10

4. Turun Suunnistajat -1 2:01:36

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Kosti Nolvi 9C 34:16 149: 7:54 153: 13:53 150: 20:09 152: 26:50 65: 28:38 151: 31:04 82: 32:09 100: 33:22 500: 34:16
2 Jorma Laine 9A 48:17 149: 10:44 147: 16:44 150: 25:19 118: 36:45 65: 41:54 151: 44:36 82: 45:39 100: 47:21 500: 48:16
3 Markku Laine 9B 39:03 146: 7:49 147: 13:37 150: 20:08 152: 28:02 65: 29:54 151: 36:01 82: 36:59 100: 38:16 500: 39:03

5. MS Parma -2 2:08:00

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Teuvo Hannukainen 9C 33:32 149: 7:33 153: 13:59 150: 20:08 152: 26:36 65: 28:34 151: 31:13 82: 31:58 100: 32:55 500: 33:33
2 Matti Laavainen 9B 43:34 146: 9:57 147: 17:00 150: 26:13 152: 32:49 65: 36:46 151: 39:45 82: 40:44 100: 42:24 500: 43:33
3 Yrjö Lempiäinen 9A 50:54 149: 8:56 147: 23:50 150: 31:40 118: 37:49 65: 44:39 151: 47:10 82: 48:14 100: 49:52 500: 50:53

6. Maarian Mahti -2 2:31:58

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Ensio Lappi 9B 45:44 146: 9:00 147: 15:28 150: 24:38 152: 37:17 65: 40:14 151: 42:25 82: 43:23 100: 44:55 500: 45:45
2 Mikko Saarinen 9A 1:00:50 149: 9:12 147: 16:23 150: 28:31 118: 33:18 65: 45:13 151: 56:15 82: 58:15 100: 59:51 500: 1:00:50
3 Keijo Laurila 9C 45:23 149: 8:36 153: 14:51 150: 30:07 152: 36:34 65: 39:04 151: 41:39 82: 43:06 100: 44:33 500: 45:23

. Rasti-Perniö -1

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Erkki Mannonen 9B 146: 6:58 147: 12:13 150: 18:46 152: 24:23 65: 26:15 82: 31:45 100: 32:57 500: 33:39
2 Aapo Paananen 9C 149: 9:00 153: 15:36 150: 23:28 152: 30:21 65: 32:27 151: 40:13 82: 41:06 100: 42:32 500: 43:41
3 Niilo Tuominen 9A 149: 6:24 147: 10:58 150: 17:14 118: 20:19 65: 26:37 151: 28:33 82: 30:24 100: 31:33 500: 32:17

H75

1. Turun Suunnistajat -1 2:31:43

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Kaj Karlsson 10A 49:03 149: 11:30 150: 25:22 152: 34:55 65: 38:36 43: 41:35 151: 44:38 100: 48:10 500: 49:03
2 Lasse Lind 10C 46:49 149: 10:33 143: 14:24 150: 25:51 152: 33:09 65: 36:24 151: 40:44 100: 45:48 500: 46:48
3 Pentti Manninen 10B 55:50 146: 12:05 143: 17:34 150: 31:20 152: 45:36 42: 47:53 151: 51:20 100: 54:45 500: 55:50

2. MS Parma -1 2:35:01

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Torsten Silvola 10C 54:43 149: 8:32 143: 13:48 150: 25:14 152: 46:03 65: 48:40 151: 51:19 100: 53:52 500: 54:43
2 Antti Keskitalo 10B 47:03 146: 10:50 143: 14:29 150: 28:24 152: 36:27 42: 39:21 151: 42:50 100: 46:03 500: 47:03
3 Arto Rantanen 10A 53:14 149: 11:49 150: 24:54 152: 39:51 65: 42:22 43: 45:03 151: 49:13 100: 52:04 500: 53:14

H18

1. Paimion Rasti -1 1:49:35

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Henri Kalve 5C 38:16 136: 8:39 141: 14:53 138: 16:20 126: 20:33 110: 23:20 111: 25:29 120: 29:39 95: 32:12 65: 34:45 82: 36:53 100: 37:45 500: 38:16
2 Tommi Reponen 5A 36:22 136: 8:57 138: 16:04 126: 20:40 110: 23:30 113: 25:09 36: 26:43 112: 28:34 95: 30:58 65: 33:16 82: 35:09 100: 35:53 500: 36:23
3 Niko-Petteri Salo 5B 34:56 140: 10:23 138: 15:48 126: 19:27 110: 22:08 111: 23:54 36: 26:17 76: 27:48 95: 29:53 65: 31:48 82: 33:27 100: 34:19 500: 34:55

2. Angelniemen Ankkuri -1 1:52:01

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tomi Koskela 5A 42:16 136: 8:47 138: 16:26 126: 20:52 110: 23:58 113: 30:14 36: 32:10 112: 33:57 95: 36:11 65: 38:54 82: 40:50 100: 41:46 500: 42:16
2 Mikko Sirén 5B 32:26 140: 8:40 138: 14:14 126: 17:43 110: 20:22 111: 22:02 36: 24:42 76: 26:06 95: 27:54 65: 29:46 82: 31:19 100: 31:56 500: 32:26
3 Antti-Pekka Niinistö 5C 37:18 136: 10:03 141: 14:25 138: 16:04 126: 19:34 110: 22:13 111: 23:55 120: 28:59 95: 31:57 65: 33:59 82: 35:45 100: 36:39 500: 37:18

. MS Parma -1

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Aleksi Salonen 5B 140: 9:36 138: 16:21 126: 20:58 110: 24:25 111: 26:20 36: 29:43 76: 32:06 65: 37:24 82: 39:25 100: 40:23 500: 41:01
2 Tuomas Peltola 5C 136: 8:14 141: 13:53 138: 15:25 126: 19:01 110: 21:38 111: 23:10 120: 31:03 95: 33:44 65: 36:53 82: 38:58 100: 39:50 500: 40:25
3 Jesse Martelius 5A 136: 9:16 138: 16:00 126: 20:32 110: 23:23 113: 25:15 36: 27:58 112: 30:06 95: 32:12 65: 34:33 82: 37:04 100: 37:55 500: 38:33

H16

1. MS Parma -1 1:32:36

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tuomo Stenberg 7A 26:44 143: 4:56 136: 8:41 142: 11:28 76: 19:26 95: 21:45 65: 23:39 45: 24:59 82: 25:26 100: 26:13 500: 26:44
2 Antti Rousku 7B 41:26 146: 5:41 140: 19:31 142: 21:52 76: 32:29 127: 35:33 65: 37:37 45: 39:19 82: 39:52 100: 40:49 500: 41:27
3 Sami Hämäläinen 7C 24:25 146: 4:33 136: 7:55 142: 10:19 36: 16:06 127: 19:29 65: 21:15 45: 22:37 82: 23:04 100: 23:50 500: 24:24

2. Paimion Rasti -1 1:48:21

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jere Sipponen 7B 38:12 146: 5:32 140: 15:14 142: 17:12 76: 27:04 127: 31:59 65: 34:20 45: 36:04 82: 36:40 100: 37:37 500: 38:12
2 Janne Holmijoki 7C 42:29 146: 6:05 136: 13:18 142: 16:19 36: 23:29 127: 29:36 65: 37:36 45: 40:24 82: 40:57 100: 41:55 500: 42:29
3 Janne Nieminen 7A 27:40 143: 5:23 136: 8:49 142: 11:29 76: 19:13 95: 22:09 65: 24:30 45: 25:48 82: 26:13 100: 27:03 500: 27:40

3. Turun Suunnistajat -1 1:49:56

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Mikko Huhtinen 7C 26:39 146: 4:31 136: 8:44 142: 11:26 36: 17:28 127: 21:24 65: 23:28 45: 24:51 82: 25:24 100: 26:10 500: 26:38
2 Vera Österman 7A 44:21 143: 8:36 136: 14:56 142: 19:02 76: 30:40 95: 36:41 65: 39:41 45: 41:43 82: 42:30 100: 43:37 500: 44:21
3 Salla Koskinen 7B 38:56 146: 6:09 140: 13:27 142: 15:40 76: 27:41 127: 31:46 65: 34:14 45: 36:24 82: 37:11 100: 38:15 500: 38:56

H14

1. Angelniemen Ankkuri -1 1:16:01

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Janne Heikkilä 11B 26:09 143: 5:40 153: 8:39 150: 12:55 49: 16:08 42: 22:56 151: 23:51 119: 24:59 100: 25:35 500: 26:08
2 Juho Nissi 11A 25:24 143: 6:08 147: 8:28 150: 12:15 49: 14:57 65: 20:55 151: 22:50 119: 24:11 100: 24:55 500: 25:24
3 Miika Kirmula 11C 24:28 149: 6:38 147: 9:42 150: 13:33 49: 16:10 42: 19:58 151: 21:45 119: 23:00 100: 23:51 500: 24:28

2. Turun Suunnistajat -1 1:31:47

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Samuli Koskinen 11C 24:05 149: 5:43 147: 9:54 150: 14:15 49: 16:47 42: 20:08 151: 21:24 119: 22:39 100: 23:29 500: 24:04
2 Olli Huhtinen 11A 44:20 143: 13:13 147: 16:49 150: 20:52 49: 35:23 65: 39:10 151: 41:05 119: 42:42 100: 43:45 500: 44:21
3 Arto Talvinen 11B 23:22 143: 6:03 153: 8:49 150: 12:33 49: 15:50 42: 19:31 151: 20:55 119: 22:04 100: 22:47 500: 23:22

3. Suomusjärven Sisu -1 1:49:12

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Aki Ajalin 11B 40:48 143: 6:24 153: 9:35 150: 15:10 49: 28:44 42: 33:16 151: 35:28 119: 39:02 100: 40:07 500: 40:47
2 Riku Kerkola 11C 36:09 149: 7:51 147: 13:01 150: 23:30 49: 26:50 42: 30:53 151: 32:49 119: 34:30 100: 35:27 500: 36:10
3 Toni Anttila 11A 32:15 143: 7:12 147: 10:12 150: 15:54 49: 21:25 65: 27:03 151: 29:15 119: 30:47 100: 31:39 500: 32:15

4. Paimion Rasti -1 1:55:06

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Werner Sillanpää 11A 45:36 143: 8:15 147: 12:11 150: 19:28 49: 32:35 65: 38:29 151: 41:44 119: 43:43 100: 44:51 500: 45:35
2 Ilari Korsimo 11B 37:51 143: 10:16 153: 14:32 150: 21:43 49: 26:23 42: 31:46 151: 33:59 119: 35:42 100: 37:08 500: 37:51
3 Erno Korsimo 11C 31:39 149: 6:38 147: 11:03 150: 16:36 49: 22:01 42: 26:41 151: 28:28 119: 30:04 100: 30:59 500: 31:39

5. Turun Suunnistajat -2 2:01:52

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Pauli Viberg 11A 26:09 143: 6:25 147: 9:11 150: 14:03 49: 16:54 65: 21:44 151: 23:34 119: 24:47 100: 25:36 500: 26:09
2 Pyry Viberg 11C 1:10:32 149: 12:59 147: 32:46 150: 47:10 49: 58:03 42: 1:03:37 151: 1:06:14 119: 1:08:27 100: 1:09:54 500: 1:10:32
3 vacant 11B 25:09 143: 6:38 153: 9:52 150: 14:09 49: 16:53 42: 20:49 151: 22:13 119: 23:34 100: 24:34 500: 25:10

. Angelniemen Ankkuri -2

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Jani Koskela 11C 26:21 149: 5:46 147: 9:01 150: 13:07 49: 16:00 42: 22:54 151: 23:57 119: 25:06 100: 25:51 500: 26:21
2 Pyry Alanne 11B 28:52 143: 6:49 153: 9:57 150: 14:47 49: 17:54 42: 24:13 151: 25:53 119: 27:25 100: 28:17 500: 28:52
3 Juho Niinistö 11A 143: 6:52 147: 9:22 150: 16:48 49: 19:35 65: 23:58 151: 25:21 119: 26:33 100: 27:22 500: 27:57

H12TR

1. Suomusjärven Sisu -1 54:54

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tiina Anttila 12C 16:09 115: 4:45 137: 8:20 118: 10:41 104: 12:46 119: 14:26 100: 15:31 500: 16:09
2 Nico Kerkola 12A 18:37 115: 4:19 116: 7:51 118: 10:50 128: 14:11 119: 16:07 100: 17:58 500: 18:36
3 Aleksi Parttimaa 12B 20:07 117: 4:07 137: 9:16 118: 11:39 97: 16:11 119: 18:20 100: 19:36 500: 20:08

2. MS Parma -1 1:00:50

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Eero Lapila 12A 26:30 115: 4:47 116: 8:27 118: 12:53 128: 22:13 119: 24:17 100: 25:49 500: 26:30
2 Akseli Ruohola 12B 19:47 117: 4:33 137: 9:32 118: 11:57 97: 15:22 119: 17:51 100: 18:59 500: 19:47
3 Aaro Ruohola 12C 14:32 115: 4:07 137: 7:09 118: 9:02 104: 10:51 119: 12:33 100: 13:52 500: 14:32

3. RastiPiikkiö -1 2:26:21

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tero Hyytiäinen 12B 32:40 117: 5:29 137: 14:08 118: 18:02 97: 23:39 119: 30:38 100: 31:53 500: 32:40
2 Linda Roima 12C 28:31 115: 4:54 137: 16:44 118: 19:12 104: 24:06 119: 26:21 100: 27:52 500: 28:31
3 Anni Salo 12A 1:25:09 115: 13:03 116: 18:07 118: 1:09:52 128: 1:15:56 119: 1:22:16 100: 1:24:25 500: 1:25:10

H10RR

1. Suomusjärven Sisu -1 1:06:52

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Teemu Anttila 14 21:36 61: 5:07 71: 11:45 83: 15:18 84: 19:54 100: 20:50 500: 21:36
2 Teemu Kerkola 14 28:44 61: 5:55 71: 13:32 83: 17:44 84: 25:28 100: 28:03 500: 28:43
3 Esa Sarkimo 14 16:32 61: 3:41 71: 8:05 83: 9:48 84: 14:50 100: 15:49 500: 16:32

2. MS Parma -1 1:16:28

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Rasmus Ekström 14 21:37 61: 5:30 71: 12:44 83: 14:52 84: 19:58 100: 20:50 500: 21:37
2 Niklas Ekström 14 32:05 61: 5:57 71: 14:21 83: 19:02 84: 28:55 100: 31:16 500: 32:05
3 Rasmus Ekström 14 22:46 61: 5:40 71: 13:05 83: 15:06 84: 20:58 100: 22:01 500: 22:47

D35

1. Suomusjärven Sisu -1 2:28:09

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Merja Hakala 6A 1:01:07 142: 18:45 141: 24:27 139: 33:43 114: 39:34 131: 42:00 112: 49:25 42: 55:17 67: 57:31 82: 59:08 100: 1:00:25 500: 1:01:08
2 Tiina Kerkola 6B 37:10 143: 6:30 142: 11:43 141: 15:00 139: 20:55 113: 24:06 36: 26:01 42: 32:31 67: 34:20 82: 35:28 100: 36:30 500: 37:09
3 Ulla Mellin 6C 49:52 144: 12:52 142: 16:54 141: 21:45 145: 28:53 111: 32:01 120: 36:21 42: 43:24 67: 46:01 82: 47:51 100: 49:04 500: 49:52

D40

1. Paimion Rasti -1 3:04:36

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Päivi Laitinen 7A 46:23 143: 8:09 136: 14:56 142: 18:39 76: 33:58 95: 38:10 65: 41:16 45: 43:45 82: 44:35 100: 45:41 500: 46:23
2 Riitta Helin 7B 1:33:45 146: 10:32 140: 29:19 142: 34:40 76: 1:04:39 127: 1:20:22 65: 1:25:48 45: 1:30:10 82: 1:31:19 100: 1:32:55 500: 1:33:46
3 Eija Sipponen 7C 44:27 146: 8:00 136: 15:29 142: 19:15 36: 29:21 127: 35:26 65: 38:50 45: 41:35 82: 42:17 100: 43:39 500: 44:28

D45

1. Vakka-Rasti -1 2:32:58

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Lea Kivelä 8C 1:00:43 149: 10:19 147: 17:47 148: 25:13 131: 33:57 95: 41:18 48: 42:49 42: 49:46 82: 58:01 100: 59:52 500: 1:00:43
2 Maaria Ritasalo 8A 54:44 146: 8:02 147: 13:58 144: 18:11 111: 23:22 76: 30:30 95: 34:22 42: 49:47 82: 52:25 100: 53:58 500: 54:44
3 Kirsi Laine 8B 37:31 143: 8:38 147: 11:26 148: 17:09 111: 22:11 131: 25:25 95: 30:18 42: 32:51 82: 35:28 100: 36:50 500: 37:32

2. Angelniemen Ankkuri -1 2:35:00

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Irma Laakkio 8A 58:42 146: 8:39 147: 15:51 144: 19:34 111: 27:48 76: 34:44 95: 47:26 42: 53:00 82: 56:34 100: 57:59 500: 58:43
2 Helena Saarimäki 8B 46:27 143: 10:01 147: 13:20 148: 19:43 111: 25:00 131: 30:16 95: 36:35 42: 40:29 82: 44:16 100: 45:48 500: 46:27
3 Jaana Kukkonen 8C 49:50 149: 11:00 147: 17:03 148: 23:25 131: 34:23 95: 40:31 48: 41:47 42: 44:00 82: 47:48 100: 49:10 500: 49:51

3. RastiPiikkiö -1 3:39:10

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Hanna Tähkävuori 8B 1:18:21 143: 13:05 147: 18:05 148: 25:18 111: 34:28 131: 40:03 95: 59:52 42: 1:12:23 82: 1:15:32 100: 1:17:29 500: 1:18:22
2 Tarja Hyytiäinen 8C 50:58 149: 9:29 147: 14:38 148: 21:48 131: 33:05 95: 40:10 48: 41:46 42: 45:22 82: 48:33 100: 50:11 500: 50:59
3 Riitta Toikka 8A 1:29:49 146: 9:43 147: 17:44 144: 22:02 111: 29:54 76: 1:11:44 95: 1:18:37 42: 1:23:21 82: 1:27:16 100: 1:28:59 500: 1:29:50

D50

1. Maarian Mahti -1 2:07:48

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tea Eisanen 13A 34:51 143: 6:36 147: 9:22 120: 15:01 131: 18:38 75: 22:29 49: 25:52 43: 31:04 82: 33:03 100: 34:08 500: 34:51
2 Hilkka Kylämäki 13B 43:39 143: 8:36 147: 11:43 112: 18:57 131: 23:14 75: 27:05 81: 36:42 43: 39:09 82: 41:38 100: 42:52 500: 43:39
3 Kirsti Moilanen 13C 49:17 149: 7:18 147: 11:44 120: 24:21 131: 27:53 75: 31:26 81: 43:00 43: 44:48 82: 47:17 100: 48:30 500: 49:17

2. MS Parma -1 2:11:07

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Liisa Veijalainen 13A 37:30 143: 7:35 147: 10:46 120: 16:50 131: 20:11 75: 23:45 49: 26:25 43: 32:35 82: 35:25 100: 36:40 500: 37:31
2 Eija Suna 13C 50:47 149: 7:41 147: 12:10 120: 25:24 131: 29:52 75: 34:43 81: 43:32 43: 45:47 82: 48:41 100: 49:59 500: 50:47
3 Kati Peltola 13B 42:49 143: 8:13 147: 11:29 112: 17:48 131: 24:26 75: 28:35 81: 36:19 43: 38:20 82: 40:33 100: 41:55 500: 42:49

3. Turun Suunnistajat -1 2:17:53

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Pirkko Kalliola 13C 41:49 149: 9:04 147: 13:51 120: 19:52 131: 22:50 75: 26:11 81: 36:01 43: 37:44 82: 39:47 100: 40:57 500: 41:48
2 Hilkka Mattila 13A 44:22 143: 9:11 147: 12:31 120: 20:07 131: 24:48 75: 29:07 49: 32:38 43: 39:11 82: 41:36 100: 43:21 500: 44:23
3 Pirjo Kurppa 13B 51:41 143: 7:45 147: 11:07 112: 25:30 131: 29:06 75: 32:58 81: 44:51 43: 47:13 82: 49:44 100: 50:59 500: 51:41

4. Paimion Rasti -1 2:40:37

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Airi Sipponen 13B 1:01:08 143: 8:11 147: 12:08 112: 18:33 131: 25:38 75: 29:30 81: 55:10 43: 57:16 82: 59:17 100: 1:00:25 500: 1:01:08
2 Kaarina Karjalainen 13C 55:12 149: 10:04 147: 15:27 120: 24:35 131: 29:23 75: 34:24 81: 47:17 43: 49:56 82: 52:37 100: 54:20 500: 55:12
3 Helena Mannervesi 13A 44:16 143: 9:32 147: 13:54 120: 20:42 131: 24:26 75: 29:05 49: 31:37 43: 39:13 82: 41:47 100: 43:27 500: 44:17

D60

1. Salon Viesti -1 2:03:48

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Marjaana Eskola 9A 35:33 149: 7:03 147: 12:26 150: 19:22 118: 24:17 65: 30:06 151: 32:31 82: 33:22 100: 34:43 500: 35:33
2 Pirjo Saarinen 9B 49:48 146: 10:54 147: 19:04 150: 26:35 152: 35:01 65: 37:27 151: 40:26 82: 47:22 100: 49:00 500: 49:48
3 Marja-Liisa Ojamaa 9C 38:26 149: 8:00 153: 14:30 150: 21:28 152: 28:13 65: 30:15 151: 33:44 82: 36:04 100: 37:42 500: 38:26

2. Turun Suunnistajat -1 2:22:23

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tuula Elmiö 9B 36:10 146: 8:42 147: 15:08 150: 22:06 152: 28:34 65: 30:30 151: 32:57 82: 33:52 100: 35:19 500: 36:11
2 Tuula Laine 9C 59:03 149: 10:28 153: 20:32 150: 36:26 152: 45:58 65: 49:36 151: 53:09 82: 56:01 100: 58:08 500: 59:13
3 Pirkko-Liisa Kontio 9A 47:09 149: 10:38 147: 17:17 150: 27:25 118: 33:57 65: 40:38 151: 43:08 82: 44:21 100: 46:07 500: 47:10

D17-20

1. MS Parma -1 1:59:43

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Anna-Sofia Vainio 6B 42:39 143: 6:18 142: 13:00 141: 16:45 139: 24:03 113: 27:49 36: 29:37 42: 37:35 67: 39:37 82: 41:03 100: 42:02 500: 42:40
2 Tuulia Mattila 6C 43:04 144: 10:54 142: 14:21 141: 17:41 145: 24:47 111: 27:25 120: 31:37 42: 38:11 67: 40:14 82: 41:17 100: 42:19 500: 43:04
3 Maija Sianoja 6A 33:59 142: 10:37 141: 13:30 139: 19:26 114: 22:12 131: 23:42 112: 26:05 42: 30:05 67: 31:40 82: 32:29 100: 33:22 500: 33:59

2. MS Parma -2 2:18:20

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Tiia Miettinen 6C 36:07 144: 9:12 142: 12:24 141: 15:31 145: 20:58 111: 23:07 120: 26:47 42: 31:37 67: 33:29 82: 34:33 100: 35:31 500: 36:08
2 Sarianna Hänti 6A 57:59 142: 12:39 141: 16:44 139: 34:11 114: 37:59 131: 42:45 112: 46:19 42: 52:40 67: 54:41 82: 56:10 100: 57:18 500: 57:59
3 Saana Taimisto 6B 44:14 143: 7:14 142: 13:16 141: 17:02 139: 24:44 113: 28:52 36: 31:16 42: 39:21 67: 41:26 82: 42:23 100: 43:30 500: 44:15

3. Angelniemen Ankkuri -1 2:23:30

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Inkeri Lindeman 6A 40:39 142: 12:03 141: 15:16 139: 21:54 114: 25:20 131: 27:13 112: 30:17 42: 35:19 67: 38:08 82: 39:01 100: 40:01 500: 40:39
2 Fanny Kurppa 6B 51:00 143: 8:02 142: 16:20 141: 20:26 139: 30:16 113: 34:45 36: 37:08 42: 45:29 67: 47:55 82: 49:06 100: 50:18 500: 51:00
3 Matleena Kukkonen 6C 51:50 144: 14:42 142: 19:03 141: 23:06 145: 31:07 111: 34:05 120: 38:48 42: 45:43 67: 48:23 82: 49:42 100: 50:57 500: 51:50

D16

1. Paimion Rasti -1 1:55:24

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Emma Silvennoinen 8C 31:02 149: 5:18 147: 9:25 148: 14:16 131: 20:22 95: 24:49 48: 25:46 42: 27:23 82: 29:25 100: 30:29 500: 31:03
2 Eveliina Hirvonen 8A 37:21 146: 7:55 147: 12:50 144: 15:44 111: 20:53 76: 27:19 95: 30:42 42: 33:19 82: 35:35 100: 36:41 500: 37:22
3 Sanna Helin 8B 47:00 143: 10:07 147: 13:47 148: 20:16 111: 26:05 131: 30:45 95: 36:48 42: 40:44 82: 44:52 100: 46:14 500: 47:00

2. MS Parma -1 1:56:00

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Henna Niemi 8B 38:41 143: 7:27 147: 10:33 148: 16:08 111: 21:16 131: 24:47 95: 31:34 42: 34:22 82: 36:37 100: 37:52 500: 38:41
2 Anniina Sinkkonen 8C 41:08 149: 8:21 147: 13:16 148: 19:36 131: 27:02 95: 32:57 48: 34:03 42: 36:01 82: 39:07 100: 40:26 500: 41:09
3 Jemina Martelius 8A 36:10 146: 6:41 147: 11:39 144: 14:57 111: 20:56 76: 26:24 95: 29:21 42: 32:22 82: 34:35 100: 35:36 500: 36:10

3. Angelniemen Ankkuri -1 1:56:05

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Milla Saarimäki 8A 36:23 146: 5:36 147: 9:39 144: 12:08 111: 16:49 76: 28:03 95: 30:30 42: 32:43 82: 34:37 100: 35:40 500: 36:22
2 Pinja Kurppa 8B 36:57 143: 7:32 147: 10:30 148: 16:02 111: 21:19 131: 24:24 95: 29:48 42: 32:39 82: 35:06 100: 36:16 500: 36:58
3 Reetta Lehtiranta 8C 42:45 149: 8:33 147: 13:57 148: 20:55 131: 28:07 95: 35:33 48: 36:45 42: 38:39 82: 40:58 100: 42:07 500: 42:44

4. Rasti-Perniö -1 2:37:43

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Essi Gustafsson 8A 56:33 146: 7:07 147: 12:03 144: 15:39 111: 22:44 76: 41:39 95: 47:04 42: 50:18 82: 54:39 100: 55:49 500: 56:32
2 Elina Oksanen 8C 59:44 149: 8:15 147: 13:08 148: 20:36 131: 42:33 95: 48:45 48: 52:33 42: 54:50 82: 58:02 100: 59:06 500: 59:45
3 Elisa Kaartinen 8B 41:25 143: 8:14 147: 11:03 148: 16:51 111: 21:34 131: 26:19 95: 32:20 42: 35:16 82: 39:47 100: 40:47 500: 41:24

D14

1. MS Parma -1 1:33:18

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Annika Sinkkonen 11A 32:35 143: 7:14 147: 10:46 150: 17:06 49: 22:23 65: 27:46 151: 29:28 119: 30:58 100: 31:59 500: 32:35
2 Emilia Rantanen 11B 34:02 143: 8:52 153: 12:43 150: 21:28 49: 25:05 42: 29:10 151: 30:57 119: 32:27 100: 33:24 500: 34:02
3 Essi Hakala 11C 26:39 149: 6:17 147: 9:37 150: 14:24 49: 16:51 42: 22:17 151: 23:46 119: 25:09 100: 26:00 500: 26:39

2. MS Parma -2 1:33:42

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Emilia Salonen 11B 32:06 143: 7:09 153: 12:07 150: 17:39 49: 22:21 42: 27:00 151: 28:49 119: 30:20 100: 31:23 500: 32:06
2 Ida Kujansuu 11A 32:11 143: 7:23 147: 10:18 150: 16:04 49: 22:49 65: 27:23 151: 29:07 119: 30:28 100: 31:35 500: 32:12
3 Alli Aarnio 11C 29:23 149: 6:36 147: 10:37 150: 16:12 49: 19:09 42: 24:47 151: 26:14 119: 27:42 100: 28:41 500: 29:23

3. Turun Suunnistajat -1 1:44:51

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Laura Neuvonen 11A 32:37 143: 7:22 147: 10:54 150: 17:09 49: 22:27 65: 27:42 151: 29:32 119: 31:05 100: 32:02 500: 32:38
2 Lilja Österman 11C 31:47 149: 6:37 147: 10:48 150: 16:34 49: 21:50 42: 26:27 151: 28:16 119: 29:56 100: 31:05 500: 31:47
3 Emmi Haavisto 11B 40:26 143: 14:01 153: 18:30 150: 24:54 49: 30:57 42: 35:27 151: 37:16 119: 38:48 100: 39:46 500: 40:27

4. Angelniemen Ankkuri -1 1:46:36

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Anni Reiman 11C 46:42 149: 13:33 147: 18:54 150: 25:26 49: 32:55 42: 40:12 151: 42:42 119: 44:50 100: 46:01 500: 46:42
2 Lilia Emaldynova 11B 32:28 143: 8:29 153: 12:07 150: 18:17 49: 22:29 42: 27:23 151: 29:04 119: 30:52 100: 31:51 500: 32:28
3 Emma Laakkio 11A 27:25 143: 7:09 147: 10:01 150: 14:37 49: 17:31 65: 21:15 151: 24:11 119: 26:02 100: 26:50 500: 27:25

. RastiPiikkiö -1

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Aino-Maria Salo 11C 1:10:44 149: 10:53 147: 20:30 150: 34:30 49: 56:45 42: 1:02:44 151: 1:05:28 119: 1:08:12 100: 1:10:00 500: 1:10:43
2 Tiia Tujula 11A 65: 49:01 151: 52:40 119: 57:30 100: 59:03 500: 59:58
3 Emilia Tähkävuori 11B 143: 39:42 153: 50:19 150: 1:10:06 42: 2:09:47 100: 2:20:37 500: 2:21:40

. Paimion Rasti -1

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Niina Reponen 11B 31:42 143: 7:16 153: 11:58 150: 17:26 49: 22:31 42: 26:45 151: 28:30 119: 30:08 100: 31:01 500: 31:42
2 Elina Helin 11C 149: 8:47 147: 30:13 150: 43:08 42: 1:00:35 100: 1:03:54 500: 1:04:31
3 Noora Salo 11A 143: 8:18 147: 11:22 100: 41:14 500: 41:59

D12TR

1. Turun Suunnistajat -1 1:08:15

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Venla Kinnala 12B 22:00 117: 4:13 137: 8:42 118: 11:44 97: 17:30 119: 20:04 100: 21:20 500: 21:59
2 Inna Antikainen 12C 21:08 115: 4:50 137: 9:08 118: 11:01 104: 14:18 119: 19:08 100: 20:21 500: 21:08
3 Sanna Huhtinen 12A 25:05 115: 4:58 116: 12:55 118: 16:34 128: 20:38 119: 22:52 100: 24:32 500: 25:06

2. MS Parma -1 1:25:05

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Hanne-Line Ekström 12A 26:31 115: 4:29 116: 11:26 118: 15:39 128: 21:41 119: 24:28 100: 25:49 500: 26:33
2 Anni Valtonen 12B 27:31 117: 5:47 137: 12:48 118: 15:10 97: 23:46 119: 25:46 100: 26:50 500: 27:31
3 Jessi Mäkinen 12C 31:02 115: 6:32 137: 12:24 118: 15:41 104: 26:19 119: 29:03 100: 30:23 500: 31:02

3. Angelniemen Ankkuri -1 1:26:37

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Suvi Rannisto 12C 22:58 115: 3:23 137: 6:42 118: 9:20 104: 19:23 119: 21:11 100: 22:18 500: 22:58
2 Selja Kaartinen 12A 26:00 115: 4:31 116: 12:43 118: 17:37 128: 21:19 119: 24:14 100: 25:28 500: 26:01
3 Paula Sainio 12B 37:38 117: 22:59 137: 28:00 118: 30:04 97: 34:19 119: 35:47 100: 37:03 500: 37:38

D10RR

1. Turun Suunnistajat -1 1:33:44

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Ilona Haapasaari 14 20:59 61: 3:51 71: 10:05 83: 12:14 84: 19:04 100: 20:15 500: 20:59
2 Salla Laeslahti 14 46:43 61: 9:19 71: 23:12 83: 32:36 84: 43:05 100: 45:57 500: 46:43
3 Siiri Koskinen 14 26:02 61: 6:36 71: 12:14 83: 16:27 84: 23:58 100: 25:18 500: 26:02

2. RastiPiikkiö -1 2:24:21

Osuus Nimi Rata Osuustulos Rastiajat
1 Erika Tölkkö 14 51:01 61: 8:09 71: 21:51 83: 31:14 84: 45:02 100: 50:04 500: 51:01
2 Maija Väätäjä 14 41:55 61: 8:24 71: 19:19 83: 25:31 84: 38:09 100: 41:04 500: 41:55
3 Milja Väätäjä 14 51:25 61: 12:04 71: 28:17 83: 35:48 84: 47:36 100: 50:41 500: 51:25