Lakeuden Viesti (VL 3) 10.6.2007 Jalasjärvellä
Lakeuden Viesti (VL 3) 10.6.2007 Jalasjärvellä
H21 (7,7 + 7,7 + 7,7 + 7,7 km)
(7,7 + 7,7 + 7,7 + 7,7 km)
Lähti : 34 Keskeytti : 1 Hylätty : 2 (7,7 + 7,7 + 7,7 + 7,7 km)
(7,7 + 7,7 + 7,7 + 7,7 km)
1 MS Parma 1 FIN 2.52.10
1. osuus Mikko Heinonen 44.59 5
2. osuus Öystein Kristiansen 41.39 1.26.38 1
3. osuus Petteri Muukkonen 41.57 2.08.36 1
4. osuus Matti Koivisto 43.33 2.52.10 1
2 Tampereen Pyrintö 1 FIN 2.52.21
1. osuus Pekka Itävuo 45.02 6
2. osuus Jouni Mähönen 43.42 1.28.44 5
3. osuus Elmeri Vähänen 41.50 2.10.35 2
4. osuus Timo Saarinen 41.46 2.52.21 2
3 Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1 FIN 2.54.01
1. osuus Andreas Kraas 44.55 3
2. osuus Iivo Kotamäki 44.18 1.29.13 6
3. osuus Erkki Aadli 44.24 2.13.38 6
4. osuus Topi Anjala 40.23 2.54.01 3
4 Anttolan Urheilijat 1 FIN 2.56.33
1. osuus Mikko Väisänen 43.36 1
2. osuus Jere Pajunen 45.00 1.28.36 3
3. osuus Risto Haikonen 43.07 2.11.44 4
4. osuus Olli-Pekka Koistinen 44.49 2.56.33 4
5 Rasti-Kurikka 1 FIN 2.57.29
1. osuus Sami Löfbacka 43.39 2
2. osuus Matti Vainionpää 44.08 1.27.47 2
3. osuus Juha-Matti Huhtanen 45.08 2.12.56 5
4. osuus Troy De Haas 44.32 2.57.29 5
6 Tampereen Pyrintö 2 FIN 3.00.36
1. osuus Ilkka Leppävuori 45.10 8
2. osuus Hannu Saarijärvi 43.28 1.28.39 4
3. osuus Jarno Salmelin 42.56 2.11.35 3
4. osuus Jarkko Laine 49.01 3.00.36 6
7 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 FIN 3.01.41
1. osuus Martin Pijįk 45.04 7
2. osuus Mikael Lamberg 46.41 1.31.46 9
3. osuus Jussi Ernamo 47.38 2.19.24 9
4. osuus Jukka Miettinen 42.17 3.01.41 7
8 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 FIN 3.02.25
1. osuus Jussi Suna 44.57 4
2. osuus Vesa Mäkinen 45.29 1.30.27 7
3. osuus Tuomo Mäkelä 48.06 2.18.34 7
4. osuus Tuomas Kari 43.50 3.02.25 8
9 MS Parma 2 FIN 3.04.42
1. osuus Veli-Matti Rintala 46.58 13
2. osuus Mikko Heikelä 44.42 1.31.40 8
3. osuus Tomi Mattila 47.24 2.19.05 8
4. osuus Samuli Salmenoja 45.36 3.04.42 9
10 Rasti-Kurikka 2 FIN 3.05.37
1. osuus Ville Uitto 48.15 18
2. osuus Raimo Turtinen 45.53 1.34.09 10
3. osuus Esko Ylikangas 47.28 2.21.38 11
4. osuus Jarno Kallio-Könnö 43.58 3.05.37 10
11 Lapuan Virkiä 1 FIN 3.07.11
1. osuus Juuso Tuomaala 52.43 27
2. osuus Petri Saari 41.46 1.34.30 13
3. osuus Harri Pajula 47.08 2.21.38 12
4. osuus Mikko Patana 45.32 3.07.11 11
12 OK Orient 1 FIN 3.12.42
1. osuus Mårten Bäckman 48.47 20
2. osuus Esa Huttunen 48.44 1.37.31 18
3. osuus Svante Nilsson 48.33 2.26.05 15
4. osuus Mikael Fabritius 46.37 3.12.42 12
13 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 FIN 3.12.55
1. osuus J-P Andelmaa 46.48 12
2. osuus Timo Parttimaa 49.25 1.36.14 15
3. osuus Juri Emaldinov 44.34 2.20.48 10
4. osuus Olli Salo 52.06 3.12.55 13
14 Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 FIN 3.17.11
1. osuus Juho-Veikko Hytönen 45.16 9
2. osuus Jani Ojala 49.03 1.34.19 12
3. osuus Ville Siven 49.39 2.23.58 13
4. osuus Henri Taanila 53.12 3.17.11 14
15 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 FIN 3.17.55
1. osuus Antti Kaivosaari 48.39 19
2. osuus Olli Väätäinen 50.24 1.39.03 20
3. osuus Teemu Remonen 50.39 2.29.43 17
4. osuus Tero Myllymäki 48.12 3.17.55 15
16 Hiisirasti 1 FIN 3.18.32
1. osuus Jussi Simula 51.10 23
2. osuus Timo Mikkola 46.14 1.37.25 17
3. osuus Saku Asikainen 50.39 2.28.05 16
4. osuus Kristjan Trossmann 50.27 3.18.32 16
17 SK Pohjantähti 1 FIN 3.20.29
1. osuus Jari Hannuksela 47.17 15
2. osuus Jukka Oikarinen 51.52 1.39.09 21
3. osuus Vesa-Matti Suorsa 52.07 2.31.16 20
4. osuus Jaakko Tervo 49.13 3.20.29 17
18 IF Brahe 1 FIN 3.21.06
1. osuus Leif Ena 48.13 17
2. osuus Staffan Järn 50.39 1.38.52 19
3. osuus Fredric Portin 54.15 2.33.08 23
4. osuus Daniel Stenlund 47.58 3.21.06 18
19 Vetelin Urheilijat 1 FIN 3.21.13
1. osuus Ari-Pekka Lassila 46.13 11
2. osuus Kari Tyynelä 47.59 1.34.13 11
3. osuus Juha Lassila 50.00 2.24.13 14
4. osuus Markus Kainu 56.59 3.21.13 19
20 IF Femman 1 FIN 3.25.45
1. osuus Anders Bäckström 48.08 16
2. osuus Staffan Tunis 46.42 1.34.51 14
3. osuus Mika Lehtonen 56.18 2.31.09 19
4. osuus Ove Haldin 54.35 3.25.45 20
21 SK Pohjantähti 2 FIN 3.26.01
1. osuus Janne Harju 50.32 21
2. osuus Jaakko Tervo 52.51 1.43.23 23
3. osuus Sami Koivu 52.32 2.35.56 24
4. osuus Pekka Suorsa 50.05 3.26.01 21
22 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1 FIN 3.26.24
1. osuus Esa Hongell 50.50 22
2. osuus Juha Fränti 53.19 1.44.10 24
3. osuus Jouni Kujala 48.50 2.33.00 22
4. osuus Arto Fränti 53.24 3.26.24 22
23 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 FIN 3.26.27
1. osuus Kalle Rantala 51.48 25
2. osuus Magnus Johansson 49.44 1.41.33 22
3. osuus Juha Taini 51.18 2.32.52 21
4. osuus Jukka Vertainen 53.35 3.26.27 23
24 Turun Metsänkävijät 1 FIN 3.34.27
1. osuus Petri Rintala 47.00 14
2. osuus Harri Poutiainen 49.45 1.36.45 16
3. osuus Pekka Iso-Markku 54.08 2.30.53 18
4. osuus Juha Suntila 1.03.33 3.34.27 24
25 OK Botnia 1 FIN 3.41.00
1. osuus Thomas Cederberg 55.24 30
2. osuus Jonathan Fröjdö 56.27 1.51.52 25
3. osuus Tommy Åbacka 57.44 2.49.37 25
4. osuus Markus Björklund 51.23 3.41.00 25
26 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 FIN 3.52.05
1. osuus Arttu Pulli 1.07.42 32
2. osuus Ville Saarela 53.58 2.01.40 29
3. osuus Timo Hongell 56.08 2.57.49 27
4. osuus Jarmo Kujala 54.15 3.52.05 26
27 Närpes OK 1 FIN 3.53.18
1. osuus Pontus Backlund 51.16 24
2. osuus Johan Hertsbacka 1.03.32 1.54.48 26
3. osuus Johan Gullmets 1.03.21 2.58.10 28
4. osuus Kenneth Smeds 55.08 3.53.18 27
28 Oriveden Ponnistus 1 FIN 3.54.53
1. osuus Tero Kopra 53.42 28
2. osuus Riku Kopra 1.03.02 1.56.45 27
3. osuus Tuomas Kinnari 58.21 2.55.06 26
4. osuus Jukka Jarva 59.47 3.54.53 28
29 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1 FIN 3.57.22
1. osuus Arto Puro-Aho 51.58 26
2. osuus Mikko Leminen 1.07.14 1.59.12 28
3. osuus Jaakko Murtomäki 1.01.29 3.00.42 29
4. osuus Tapio Kujala 56.40 3.57.22 29
30 IF Brahe 2 FIN 4.02.25
1. osuus Tomas Porthin 1.14.29 34
2. osuus Niklas Lindell 58.46 2.13.16 32
3. osuus Vesa Aaltonen 48.16 3.01.33 30
4. osuus Jon Sjöholm 1.00.52 4.02.25 30
31 OK Botnia 2 FIN 4.22.10
1. osuus Daniel Åbacka 1.14.04 33
2. osuus Jani Koistila 1.12.13 2.26.18 33
3. osuus Fredrik Hagström 58.33 3.24.51 31
4. osuus Andreas Åbacka 57.19 4.22.10 31
Malax IF 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Jonas Vesterback 1.02.25 31
2. osuus Tomas Glasberg 1.05.52 2.08.17 30
3. osuus Anders Ahlbäck HYL.
Paimion Rasti 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Antti Ryynänen 45.18 10
2. osuus Juuso Lindeqvist HYL.
IF Femman 2 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Magnus Torrkulla 55.09 29
2. osuus Jonathan Wiik 1.14.24 2.09.34 31
3. osuus vacant KESK.
Lakeuden Viesti (VL 3) 10.6.2007 Jalasjärvellä
D21 (5,9 + 5,9 + 5,9 km)
(5,9 + 5,9 + 5,9 km)
Lähti : 7 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0 (5,9 + 5,9 + 5,9 km)
(5,9 + 5,9 + 5,9 km)
1 MS Parma 1 FIN 2.20.20
1. osuus Susanna Tervo 47.20 1
2. osuus Sanna Taina 51.43 1.39.03 1
3. osuus Johanna Pietilä 41.17 2.20.20 1
2 Hiisirasti 1 FIN 2.34.17
1. osuus Liis Johanson 50.03 2
2. osuus Päivi Autio 50.20 1.40.24 2
3. osuus Jenni Järvinen 53.53 2.34.17 2
3 Närpes OK 1 FIN 2.37.21
1. osuus Natalia Gurtchenkova 53.09 4
2. osuus Heidi Norrgrann 56.45 1.49.54 3
3. osuus Mia Norrgrann 47.26 2.37.21 3
4 IF Femman 1 FIN 2.47.08
1. osuus Sabina Bäck 53.04 3
2. osuus Erika Wiik 1.03.50 1.56.54 4
3. osuus Pernilla Tunis 50.13 2.47.08 4
5 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1 FIN 3.09.28
1. osuus Piia Takala 1.04.17 5
2. osuus Eija Keski-Säntti 1.03.32 2.07.49 5
3. osuus Kaisa Pohtola 1.01.38 3.09.28 5
6 Rasti-Kurikka 1 FIN 3.17.12
1. osuus Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä 1.22.31 7
2. osuus Kirsi Kaistila 56.08 2.18.39 6
3. osuus Hanna Alanen 58.33 3.17.12 6
7 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 FIN 3.55.52
1. osuus Rosita Nivukoski 1.17.18 6
2. osuus Elisa Nivukoski 1.15.05 2.32.23 7
3. osuus Katri Karhunen 1.23.28 3.55.52 7
Lakeuden Viesti (VL 3) 10.6.2007 Jalasjärvellä
H21B (5,9 + 5,9 + 5,9 km)
(5,9 + 5,9 + 5,9 km)
Lähti : 14 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 1 (5,9 + 5,9 + 5,9 km)
(5,9 + 5,9 + 5,9 km)
1 Kyrös-Rasti 1 FIN 2.07.07
1. osuus Tuomas Väinä 41.07 2
2. osuus Samuel Korhonen 43.03 1.24.10 2
3. osuus Juha Niinimäki 42.57 2.07.07 1
2 Rastiketut 1 FIN 2.11.12
1. osuus Antti Hemminki 39.54 1
2. osuus Jukka Aho 42.57 1.22.52 1
3. osuus Jari Harju 48.20 2.11.12 2
3 IF Brahe 1 FIN 2.17.16
1. osuus Tom Stenlund 43.37 4
2. osuus Jesper Wikman 48.04 1.31.42 3
3. osuus Tommy Haglund 45.33 2.17.16 3
4 Teuvan Rivakka 1 FIN 2.19.13
1. osuus Pasi Nevala 47.17 7
2. osuus Janne Haapaniemi 53.28 1.40.45 6
3. osuus Marko Nisula 38.27 2.19.13 4
5 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1 FIN 2.26.50
1. osuus Tero Rantala 45.52 6
2. osuus Aki Perämäki 54.10 1.40.02 4
3. osuus Jukka Karhunen 46.47 2.26.50 5
6 Suunta Jurva 2 FIN 2.39.27
1. osuus Niko Latva 50.08 9
2. osuus Jaakko Puntila 51.34 1.41.43 7
3. osuus Tapio Vuorinen 57.44 2.39.27 6
7 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1 FIN 2.40.59
1. osuus Antti Hakala 43.48 5
2. osuus Joni Pirttinen 1.03.26 1.47.15 9
3. osuus Aimo Myllymäki 53.43 2.40.59 7
8 Suunta Jurva 1 FIN 2.48.33
1. osuus Mikko Takamaa 41.40 3
2. osuus Markku Takamaa 1.08.08 1.49.48 10
3. osuus Teemu Majasaari 58.44 2.48.33 8
9 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 FIN 2.50.56
1. osuus Juhani Koivisto 59.22 12
2. osuus Tomi Peltoniemi 44.23 1.43.46 8
3. osuus Kari Koivisto 1.07.10 2.50.56 9
10 Vetelin Urheilijat 1 FIN 2.51.41
1. osuus Toni Kalliokoski 1.01.50 14
2. osuus Jani Leppäniemi 55.54 1.57.45 11
3. osuus Esa Leppäniemi 53.55 2.51.41 10
11 IF Brahe 2 FIN 3.19.05
1. osuus Mattias Gripenberg 1.01.21 13
2. osuus Elina Varinen 1.02.59 2.04.20 12
3. osuus Jukka Aaltonen 1.14.45 3.19.05 11
12 Kauhajoen Karhu 1 FIN 3.34.58
1. osuus Juhani Lehtinen 51.21 10
2. osuus Mikko Mäkitalo 48.49 1.40.10 5
3. osuus Seppo Heittola 1.54.48 3.34.58 12
13 Pohjankyrön Rasti 1 FIN 3.40.29
1. osuus Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti 52.22 11
2. osuus Juha Mäkelä 1.39.53 2.32.16 13
3. osuus Marko Tammiaro 1.08.13 3.40.29 13
Vaasan Suunnistajat 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Antti Lehtineva 50.03 8
2. osuus Markus Kiviluoma HYL.
Lakeuden Viesti (VL 3) 10.6.2007 Jalasjärvellä
D21B (5,9 + 5,9 + 5,9 km)
(5,9 + 5,9 + 5,9 km)
Lähti : 11 Keskeytti : 1 Hylätty : 1 (5,9 + 5,9 + 5,9 km)
(5,9 + 5,9 + 5,9 km)
1 Rasti-Kurikka 1 FIN 2.02.36
1. osuus Leena Ojala 43.22 6
2. osuus Sara Tuisku 43.30 1.26.52 2
3. osuus Maarika Taipalus 35.43 2.02.36 1
2 Vetelin Urheilijat 2 FIN 2.13.32
1. osuus Sari Finnilä 43.10 5
2. osuus Satu Finnilä 43.52 1.27.02 3
3. osuus Maria-Elina Pihlajamaa 46.30 2.13.32 2
3 Kauhajoen Karhu 3 FIN 2.17.55
1. osuus Anne Lehtinen 37.56 2
2. osuus Minna Rotola-Pukkila 50.11 1.28.07 5
3. osuus Jaana Niemenmaa 49.48 2.17.55 3
4 Kauhajoen Karhu 1 FIN 2.19.44
1. osuus Sanna Heittola 40.38 3
2. osuus Essi Rinta-Halkola 46.27 1.27.06 4
3. osuus Veera Mäkitalo 52.38 2.19.44 4
5 Kauhajoen Karhu 4 FIN 2.20.03
1. osuus Maria Haapamäki 43.06 4
2. osuus Anita Rantamäki 49.27 1.32.34 6
3. osuus Terttu Soini 47.28 2.20.03 5
6 OK Botnia 1 FIN 2.22.16
1. osuus Charlotta Lindvall 48.28 9
2. osuus Anneli Lövsund 58.48 1.47.16 8
3. osuus Ann-Sofie Sundelin 34.59 2.22.16 6
7 Kauhajoen Karhu 2 FIN 2.26.27
1. osuus Johanna Heittola 44.25 7
2. osuus Kaisa Mäkitalo 49.25 1.33.50 7
3. osuus Johanna Soini 52.37 2.26.27 7
8 Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1 FIN 2.29.45
1. osuus Johanna Kriikkula 34.20 1
2. osuus Anne Pohjonen 52.09 1.26.30 1
3. osuus Kristiina Oksanen 1.03.15 2.29.45 8
9 Vetelin Urheilijat 1 FIN 3.16.48
1. osuus Katariina Finnilä 1.08.53 10
2. osuus Hannaleena Pulkkinen 54.10 2.03.04 10
3. osuus Eija Lassila 1.13.44 3.16.48 9
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki 46.19 8
2. osuus Susanna Peltoniemi 1.03.00 1.49.19 9
IK Falken 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Alexandra Källmann HYL.
Lakeuden Viesti (VL 3) 10.6.2007 Jalasjärvellä
HD16 (4,4 + 4,4 + 4,4 km)
(4,4 + 4,4 + 4,4 km)
Lähti : 12 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0 (4,4 + 4,4 + 4,4 km)
(4,4 + 4,4 + 4,4 km)
1 IF Femman 1 FIN 1.42.27
1. osuus Julia Björkstrand 38.41 6
2. osuus Peter Sundelin 34.54 1.13.36 1
3. osuus Viktor Lövdahl 28.51 1.42.27 1
2 IF Femman 2 FIN 1.56.14
1. osuus Sofie Lövdahl 40.10 7
2. osuus Patrik Kronberk 41.32 1.21.42 2
3. osuus Otto Sund 34.31 1.56.14 2
3 Rasti-Kurikka 1 FIN 2.00.25
1. osuus Henri Rinta-Piirto 48.13 9
2. osuus Fiia Harju-Säntti 41.14 1.29.28 5
3. osuus Lauri Nuuttila 30.56 2.00.25 3
4 Teuvan Rivakka 1 FIN 2.05.14
1. osuus Jussi Birling 36.35 3
2. osuus Terhi Metsälä 55.19 1.31.54 7
3. osuus Jussi Sjöblom 33.20 2.05.14 4
5 Pohjankyrön Rasti 1 FIN 2.05.29
1. osuus Matias Rinta 38.17 4
2. osuus Paula Korpi 51.13 1.29.30 6
3. osuus Samu Heiska 35.59 2.05.29 5
6 Jalasjärven Jalas 1 FIN 2.06.37
1. osuus Jussi Virnala 33.57 2
2. osuus Anniina Ojanperä 48.55 1.22.52 3
3. osuus Janne Koskilahti 43.44 2.06.37 6
7 Kauhajoen Karhu 1 FIN 2.17.32
1. osuus Mika Lammi 31.12 1
2. osuus Jonna Kulmala 51.49 1.23.01 4
3. osuus Ville Kulmala 54.31 2.17.32 7
8 Lapuan Virkiä 1 FIN 2.29.10
1. osuus Ellimaria Erkkilä 48.27 10
2. osuus Essi Varjonen 46.06 1.34.34 9
3. osuus Marianne Kattelus 54.36 2.29.10 8
9 Suunta Jurva 1 FIN 2.31.40
1. osuus Närvä Tomi 41.27 8
2. osuus Latva Juho 52.09 1.33.36 8
3. osuus Palo Suvi 58.03 2.31.40 9
10 Rasti-Jussit 1 FIN 2.43.00
1. osuus Joonas Kauppinen 38.39 5
2. osuus Miisa Mantere 1.08.12 1.46.51 10
3. osuus Joakim Pihlajaniemi 56.08 2.43.00 10
11 IK Falken 1 FIN 3.12.43
1. osuus Nina Wiklund 51.49 11
2. osuus Beatrice Lindqvist 1.08.12 2.00.01 11
3. osuus Nina Gunell 1.12.42 3.12.43 11
12 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1 FIN 3.35.32
1. osuus Siiri Hautamäki 54.35 12
2. osuus Essi Lahti 1.31.50 2.26.25 12
3. osuus Saara Hautamäki 1.09.07 3.35.32 12
Lakeuden Viesti (VL 3) 10.6.2007 Jalasjärvellä
HD20 (4,4 + 4,4 + 4,4 km)
(4,4 + 4,4 + 4,4 km)
Lähti : 3 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0 (4,4 + 4,4 + 4,4 km)
(4,4 + 4,4 + 4,4 km)
1 Lapuan Virkiä 1 FIN 2.01.47
1. osuus Riikka Talvitie 50.21 2
2. osuus Eetu Rajala 36.07 1.26.29 1
3. osuus Juha Luoma 35.17 2.01.47 1
2 IF Minken 1 FIN 2.10.50
1. osuus Filip Brunell 36.23 1
2. osuus Emilia Ek 56.25 1.32.48 2
3. osuus Joel Sågfors 38.02 2.10.50 2
3 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1 FIN 3.00.04
1. osuus Heli Latvala 52.32 3
2. osuus Essi Pukkinen 1.05.11 1.57.43 3
3. osuus Katja Latvala 1.02.20 3.00.04 3
Lakeuden Viesti (VL 3) 10.6.2007 Jalasjärvellä
H120 (2,9 + 2,9 + 2,9 km)
(2,9 + 2,9 + 2,9 km)
Lähti : 10 Keskeytti : 1 Hylätty : 0 (2,9 + 2,9 + 2,9 km)
(2,9 + 2,9 + 2,9 km)
1 Rasti-Kurikka 1 FIN 2.02.54
1. osuus Esa Kuoppala 41.44 3
2. osuus Esa Kurki 42.42 1.24.26 2
3. osuus Timo Nurmela 38.28 2.02.54 1
2 Saarijärven Pullistus 1 FIN 2.06.11
1. osuus Tero Vesisenaho 37.45 1
2. osuus Petri Moisio 40.08 1.17.53 1
3. osuus Markku Helle 48.18 2.06.11 2
3 Saarijärven Pullistus 2 FIN 2.15.39
1. osuus Jorma Hirvensalo 40.44 2
2. osuus Timo Kulmala 48.54 1.29.39 3
3. osuus Timo Ålgars 45.59 2.15.39 3
4 IF Brahe 1 FIN 2.26.30
1. osuus Dan Stenlund 42.05 6
2. osuus Tommy Joensuu 51.40 1.33.46 6
3. osuus Johan Byggningsbacka 52.44 2.26.30 4
5 Rasti-Jussit 2 FIN 2.27.11
1. osuus Sami Pykälämäki 45.58 8
2. osuus Heikki Koskela 47.32 1.33.30 5
3. osuus Jaakko Korkonen 53.40 2.27.11 5
6 IK Falken 1 FIN 2.30.35
1. osuus Henrik Ena 50.21 9
2. osuus Tor-Björn Wiklund 57.06 1.47.28 8
3. osuus Håkan Björklund 43.07 2.30.35 6
7 Teuvan Rivakka 1 FIN 2.31.07
1. osuus Kari Seppälä 43.28 7
2. osuus Kari Rintaluoma 57.07 1.40.35 7
3. osuus Jari Mahlamäki 50.31 2.31.07 7
8 Rasti-Jussit 1 FIN 2.35.56
1. osuus Mika Rinta-Keturi 41.55 5
2. osuus Arto Ikola 1.08.28 1.50.23 9
3. osuus Harri Yli-Ilkka 45.32 2.35.56 8
9 Suunta Jurva 1 FIN 2.45.29
1. osuus Heikki Tamminen 52.18 10
2. osuus Jukka Kinnari 1.01.17 1.53.35 10
3. osuus Jarmo Vuorinen 51.53 2.45.29 9
Kyrös-Rasti 1 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Juha Inkilä 41.51 4
2. osuus Sakari Ilomäki 50.05 1.31.56 4
Lakeuden Viesti (VL 3) 10.6.2007 Jalasjärvellä
D120 (2,9 + 2,9 + 2,9 km)
(2,9 + 2,9 + 2,9 km)
Lähti : 2 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0 (2,9 + 2,9 + 2,9 km)
(2,9 + 2,9 + 2,9 km)
1 Rasti-Jussit 1 FIN 2.19.54
1. osuus Latvala Annukka 44.08 1
2. osuus Mäntylä Marja-Liisa 49.58 1.34.06 1
3. osuus Koskela Sari 45.47 2.19.54 1
2 Kauhavan Wisa 1 FIN 2.38.09
1. osuus Tuija Hantula 47.16 2
2. osuus Anna-Maija Vuorinen 1.02.15 1.49.32 2
3. osuus Elisa Korpi 48.36 2.38.09 2
Lakeuden Viesti (VL 3) 10.6.2007 Jalasjärvellä
H150 (2,9 + 2,9 + 2,9 km)
(2,9 + 2,9 + 2,9 km)
Lähti : 15 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0 (2,9 + 2,9 + 2,9 km)
(2,9 + 2,9 + 2,9 km)
1 Rasti-Jussit 1 FIN 1.49.56
1. osuus Pertti Luuri 35.24 6
2. osuus Seppo Rintamäki 35.28 1.10.53 1
3. osuus Antti Lepistö 39.02 1.49.56 1
2 Suunta Jurva 1 FIN 1.50.04
1. osuus Hannu Tamminen 35.38 8
2. osuus Lasse Peltola 41.27 1.17.06 8
3. osuus Esa Kangasmäki 32.57 1.50.04 2
3 Kauhajoen Karhu 1 FIN 1.50.26
1. osuus Jouko Anttila 33.38 1
2. osuus Veikko Rantamäki 40.50 1.14.28 4
3. osuus Matti Viinikka 35.57 1.50.26 3
4 Rasti-Kurikka 1 FIN 1.54.07
1. osuus Aku Nieminen 33.50 2
2. osuus Aulis Hahtola 42.54 1.16.44 6
3. osuus Juha Rantoja 37.23 1.54.07 4
5 Tampereen Pyrintö 1 FIN 1.54.20
1. osuus Jouko Nurminen 35.37 7
2. osuus Pekka Kerkola 41.02 1.16.40 5
3. osuus Keijo Viilo 37.39 1.54.20 5
6 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1 FIN 1.54.34
1. osuus Heikki Vallbacka 34.37 5
2. osuus Seppo Pirttinen 42.26 1.17.03 7
3. osuus Jaakko Niemistö 37.30 1.54.34 6
7 Oriveden Ponnistus 1 FIN 1.54.38
1. osuus Risto Jarva 45.02 13
2. osuus Ari Kuokkanen 32.59 1.18.02 9
3. osuus Antti Uotila 36.36 1.54.38 7
8 Iisu 1 FIN 1.55.50
1. osuus vacant 34.26 4
2. osuus vacant 38.18 1.12.45 3
3. osuus vacant 43.04 1.55.50 8
9 Rastiketut 1 FIN 2.01.35
1. osuus Jorma Kaataja 43.12 12
2. osuus Ari-Matti Leinonen 43.04 1.26.16 12
3. osuus Hannu Matikainen 35.18 2.01.35 9
10 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 FIN 2.02.15
1. osuus Heikki Hakala 34.02 3
2. osuus Eero Hautala 37.00 1.11.02 2
3. osuus Jorma Harju 51.12 2.02.15 10
11 Rastiketut 2 FIN 2.07.16
1. osuus Heikki Linna 38.58 10
2. osuus Esko Taipalus 42.03 1.21.01 10
3. osuus Ismo Hoskari 46.14 2.07.16 11
12 Vetelin Urheilijat 1 FIN 2.13.38
1. osuus Martti Pihlajamaa 45.45 14
2. osuus Raimo Haapalehto 39.37 1.25.23 11
3. osuus Esko Leppäniemi 48.15 2.13.38 12
13 Rasti-Jussit 2 FIN 2.17.47
1. osuus Arto Takalampi 43.05 11
2. osuus Kari Vähämaa 43.44 1.26.49 13
3. osuus Kari Pienimäki 50.57 2.17.47 13
14 Vetelin Urheilijat 2 FIN 2.36.22
1. osuus Hannu Pöyhönen 48.45 15
2. osuus Mauri Finnilä 57.57 1.46.42 14
3. osuus Vesa M Lassila 49.39 2.36.22 14
15 IF Femman 1 FIN 3.01.56
1. osuus Bjarne Wiik 36.50 9
2. osuus Håkan Kronberg 1.18.38 1.55.28 15
3. osuus Mauri Lähdekorpi 1.06.27 3.01.56 15
Lakeuden Viesti (VL 3) 10.6.2007 Jalasjärvellä
D150 (2,9 + 2,9 + 2,9 km)
(2,9 + 2,9 + 2,9 km)
Lähti : 2 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0 (2,9 + 2,9 + 2,9 km)
(2,9 + 2,9 + 2,9 km)
1 IF Femman 1 FIN 2.38.32
1. osuus Kaija Lähdekorpi 56.07 1
2. osuus Svea Nojonen 51.57 1.48.05 1
3. osuus Bodil Fred 50.27 2.38.32 1
2 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1 FIN 2.54.17
1. osuus Marja Pirttinen 59.41 2
2. osuus Ritva Erkinheimo 51.38 1.51.19 2
3. osuus Leena Hautamäki 1.02.57 2.54.17 2
Lakeuden Viesti (VL 3) 10.6.2007 Jalasjärvellä
H180 (2,9 + 2,9 + 2,9 km)
(2,9 + 2,9 + 2,9 km)
Lähti : 3 Keskeytti : 1 Hylätty : 0 (2,9 + 2,9 + 2,9 km)
(2,9 + 2,9 + 2,9 km)
1 Rasti-Jussit 1 FIN 1.53.34
1. osuus Mauno Näsi 35.36 1
2. osuus Jouko Keskinen 37.34 1.13.10 1
3. osuus Jarmo Ilkka 40.23 1.53.34 1
2 IF Femman 1 FIN 2.07.32
1. osuus Olof Knip 49.50 3
2. osuus Roy Torrkulla 42.30 1.32.20 2
3. osuus Torvald Haldin 35.11 2.07.32 2
Suunta Jurva 1 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Seppo Varpula 43.19 2
Lakeuden Viesti (VL 3) 10.6.2007 Jalasjärvellä
HD40 (2,4 + 2,4 + 2,4 km)
(2,4 + 2,4 + 2,4 km)
Lähti : 6 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0 (2,4 + 2,4 + 2,4 km)
(2,4 + 2,4 + 2,4 km)
1 Rasti-Kurikka 1 FIN 1.19.11
1. osuus Niilo Keski-Lusa 25.09 2
2. osuus Suvi Heittola 27.25 52.34 1
3. osuus Niko Lehtola 26.36 1.19.11 1
2 IF Femman 1 FIN 1.36.50
1. osuus Elin Sund 29.32 4
2. osuus Simon Wiik 45.11 1.14.44 2
3. osuus Christian Kronberg 22.06 1.36.50 2
3 Kauhavan Wisa 1 FIN 2.01.40
1. osuus Anniina Kössi 29.33 5
2. osuus Sauli Kangas 1.07.15 1.36.49 6
3. osuus Joonatan Hakala 24.51 2.01.40 3
4 Rasti-Jussit 1 FIN 2.04.14
1. osuus Jussi Uitto 23.59 1
2. osuus Ani-Sofia Hietala 1.10.30 1.34.30 5
3. osuus Aleksi Rantala 29.44 2.04.14 4
5 Jalasjärven Jalas 1 FIN 2.18.13
1. osuus Maija-Liisa Laitila 29.01 3
2. osuus Elina Virnala 49.54 1.18.56 3
3. osuus Sallamari Koskinen 59.17 2.18.13 5
6 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1 FIN 2.22.53
1. osuus Riina Pirttinen 47.59 6
2. osuus Taru Ylikoski 46.31 1.34.30 4
3. osuus Helena Hakala 48.23 2.22.53 6