XXIV Oravatonni 27.9.2009, MS-52 Lähtöluettelo

Angelniemen Ankkuri



H21A        11.45    734          43829 Emaldinov Juri
D14         12.45    301          90286 Emaldynova Lilia
H55A        13.10    979          89168 Halme Tapio
D40         11.56   1254         124357 Havia-Kinnala Helena
D12         11.14    365         117638 Kaartinen Selja
H55A        12.34    961          49901 Kallio Risto
H21A        12.19    751          43728 Kivelä Janne
D16         12.54    680         485566 Kivelä Sanni
H15         12.40    641          79773 Koskela Jani
D21C        12.22   1226              0 Koskela Terttu
D15         12.21    697         148686 Laakkio Emma
H11         10.59    110         138025 Laaksonen Arttu
D21A        12.16   1191         124400 Mannelin Matleena
H60A        12.57   1025         131894 Mäkinen Jaakko
H15         12.24    633         145928 Nissi Juho
H45A        12.01    896          57372 Paganus Ari
D10RR       12.51    492          59001 Puotsaari Tiia
H21AL       11.27    780          44383 Ranki Arto
D11         11.56    415         113370 Reiman Aino
D14         12.09    283          99789 Reiman Anni
H9RR        11.08    219         114386 Reiman Antti
D40         12.40   1276          43793 Reiman Anu
D21A        12.26   1196         130472 Saarimäki Heini
H50A        11.38    933         130471 Saarimäki Ilkka
D18         12.25   1395         140050 Saarimäki Milla
H21A        12.41    762         124373 Suna Jussi
H9RR        11.32    243         141989 Virtanen Veikka
H60A        12.11   1002         138456 Vuorinen Lasse
                                                                    343

Auran Vannas



H9RR        11.50    261          97308 Antikainen Perttu
H9RR        11.37    248          43948 Antikainen Santeri
H70         11.34   1110          43947 Heinilä Seppo
H9RR        11.10    221          59465 Hirvilammi Kalle
H65AL       12.12   1086          42923 Isotalo Matti
D9-12TR     12.45    511              0 Järvinen Salla
H75         12.00   1120          43953 Kipinoinen Pertti
D9-12TR     12.55    516              0 Mäkinen Emma
H55A        12.52    970          43964 Nurmi Jukka
D21C        12.30   1230          43954 Nurmi Ulla-Maija
D21C        12.12   1221         132873 Prusila Katri
H9RR        11.25    236              0 Silander Matias
H50A        11.12    920         109891 Syrjälä Raimo
H75         12.28   1134         483292 Tamminen Antti
H9-12TR     12.17    204              0 Tuohimaa Tino
                                                                    168

Delta



H21A        12.33    758          45080 Huovila Miikka
H13         10.59     42         111021 Hyvönen Waltteri
H21A        12.51    767         408068 Ilmarinen Markus
D21A        12.08   1187         410764 Kangasaho Essi
D50         11.34   1305         485514 Kangasaho Sirpa
H60A        12.51   1022         485522 Kangasaho Simo
H9RR        10.59    210              0 Lahtinen Saku
H12         12.08     80          88098 Lahtinen Vesa
H20         11.49   1155          75326 Laine Jaakko
H40         12.13    864         407046 Loukkalahti Marko
H15         12.42    642         408949 Loukkalahti Otto
H14         11.14      7         312760 Loukkalahti Vilho
D21A        12.28   1197          42996 Suntioinen Riina
H21A        11.53    738         408563 Tala Tuomas
                                                                    177

Epilän Esa



H55AL       11.21    989          93748 Mäki Erkki
D50         11.40   1308          87878 Pelto-Huikko Anne
D65         12.01   1368         128188 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa
H75         12.18   1129         113006 Ruusunen Simo
D60         11.47   1363         116338 Sulander Mirja-Liisa
                                                                     70

Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat



H45A        11.55    893         138606 Koskivirta Eero
                                                                     14

Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat



H9RR        11.51    262         119882 Helppolainen Jesse
H65AL       12.08   1084          50012 Helppolainen Taisto
D65         12.05   1370          50014 Helppolainen Anni
D9-12TR     13.03    520         112188 Helppolainen Niina
D45         11.32   1288         411873 Reiman Päivi
D60         11.29   1354          49965 Saarinen Tuula
H50AL       11.10    945          57859 Tuuppa Antti
D21C        12.36   1233          93691 Tuuppa Anu
H14         11.12      6          88517 Tuuppa Pyry
D45         11.46   1295         125292 Tuuppa Riikka
D9RR        12.44    556         125177 Valtonen Elli
D9RR        13.03    575         125024 Valtonen Milla
                                                                    138

Espoon Suunta



D40         12.00   1256         312827 Koistinen Marjo
H75         12.20   1130          58544 Laurila Pertti
H21A        12.23    753         135524 Salo Olli
                                                                     42

IF Femman



H21A        12.03    743          50486 Holm Christian
                                                                     14

Halikon Hakoniskat



H65A        12.18   1057         120722 Laakso Raimo
                                                                     14

Hauhon Sisu



H21A        11.39    731         114478 Lepistö Mikko
                                                                     28

Hiisirasti



D45         11.22   1283          45667 Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi
H60AL       11.51   1044          82280 Asikainen Markku
H50A        11.02    915         138380 Asikainen Timo
H12         13.02    107         110372 Heikku Jarkko
H14         12.02     31         113363 Heikku Joni
D9RR        12.17    529          51901 Heikku Taru
D9RR        12.27    539         141869 Jalonen Jutta
D13         11.46    339         140569 Jasu Katriina
D14         12.11    284          58675 Jasu Pauliina
D16         12.34    670          58676 Juhala Jenni
H14         11.40     20          58677 Juhala Riku
H60AL       11.41   1039          83890 Kares Olli
D11         12.50    442         110356 Keränen Reetta
D9-12TR     12.35    506         141865 Korsila Riia
H75         12.32   1136         120780 Koskinen Jukka
H80         11.10   1144          50035 Koskinen Matti
D12         12.32    404          80248 Koskinen Noora
H18         11.14   1164          65780 Koskinen Roope
H45A        11.17    874          42177 Koskinen Vesa
D12         11.08    362         113443 Käkelä Ida
D12         11.38    377         113436 Käkelä Minna
D40         12.32   1272          54871 Lehmus Satu
D11         12.22    428         110373 Lehtimäki Kia
H35         11.11    816          47988 Lehtonen Risto
H12         12.18     85          55995 Leppimäki Jukka
H75         12.12   1126         131933 Mikola Oiva
D9RR        12.37    549          51894 Mäenpää Juulia
H9RR        11.54    265         110374 Mälkiä Lari
D9RR        12.47    559         110357 Mänty Camilla
D9-12TR     13.01    519          53119 Pajunen Sarianna
D9RR        12.52    564         110371 Pelli Joanna
D9-12TR     12.49    513         141866 Pohjanoksa Olivia
D13         11.30    331         142265 Reuna Laura
H65A        12.14   1055          51896 Rintala Pentti
H35         11.05    813         138192 Rintala Rami
H10RR       11.31    179         117117 Ruuhiala Roope
D13         11.04    318         117116 Ruuhiala Sanni
H15         12.08    625          58736 Sievi-Korte Arsi
D13         12.02    347         144369 Sievi-Korte Sarianna
D9RR        12.59    571         141993 Sundell Janica
D35         12.27   1249         133866 Sundell Katja
H21A        11.41    732          53506 Sychev Maxim
H55A        12.58    973         121256 Turunen Erkki
D55         11.18   1331          55992 Turunen Päivi
D40         12.08   1260          45621 Tuumi-Niemi Leena
H50A        11.30    929         119187 Valtanen Simo
H15         12.14    628          90782 Valtanen Taneli
H70         11.18   1102          54420 Valtonen Teuvo
D50         11.44   1310         111946 Virtanen Marjo
                                                                    538

Hiidenkiertäjät



D70         11.28   1379          78002 Hiekkavuo Sisko
H65A        12.44   1070         123309 Kämäräinen Pentti
D60         11.33   1356         123316 Kämäräinen Paula
D55         11.08   1326          82305 Laukkanen Anita
                                                                     56

Himangan Urheilijat



H60A        12.07   1000          48326 Halkosaari Severi
                                                                     14

Hinnerjoen Yritys



H21AL       11.25    779          51599 Valtanen Juhani
H21C        12.27    799          51600 Valtanen Lassi
                                                                     28

Hirvensalon Heitto



H65A        12.20   1058          45701 Grönholm Olavi
H55A        12.46    967         138955 Luukka Heikki
H45AL       12.21    909          45720 Mänty Pekka
H18         11.20   1167          45729 Mänty Sami
D55         11.36   1340         139352 Salmenoja Hely
H60A        12.31   1012         113040 Salmenoja Pertti
H60A        11.55    994         122654 Tammisaari Pentti
H50A        11.16    922         126512 Viinikainen Heikki
                                                                    109

Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat



D9RR        12.53    565              0 Kuusinen Saana
H10RR       11.03    165         142367 Kuusinen Santeri
D9RR        12.24    536         142351 Kuusinen Sanni
H21A        12.53    768         408070 Sabel Mikko
D12         11.26    371          52890 Virtanen Anna
H21A        12.25    754         404628 Ylis-Junttila Vesa
                                                                     60

Hämeenlinnan Tarmo



H50A        11.10    919          40092 Järvinen Jari
H70         11.36   1111          40086 Koskinen Olavi
H65A        12.30   1063         411058 Kuusisto Kalevi
                                                                     42

Helsingin Suunnistajat



H21A        12.35    759          43235 Eklund Mikko
H12         12.42     97          99739 Hietaoja Atte
D16         12.50    678         123300 Hietaoja Essi
H45AL       12.15    906          82779 Hietaoja Jarkko
D20         11.08   1388         117430 Hietaoja Nelli
H16         12.47    614         403069 Hiltunen Ville
H16         13.03    622         133476 Kangas Panu
H14         11.16      8         133478 Kangas Veli
D21A        12.00   1183         100220 Kiiski Johanna
H13         11.03     44         125709 Kulagin Artur
H50A        11.40    934         138280 Laakso Jarmo
H20         11.41   1151          58977 Laakso Mikko
H21AL       11.55    794         114647 Laaksonen Markku
H15         12.48    645         128108 Lahtinen Atte
D15         12.17    695         135540 Lahtinen Krista
D12         11.44    380          55018 Lahtinen Riina
H60A        12.39   1016          46574 Laine Jaakko
D15         12.53    713          59215 Lammi Elina
H16         12.31    606          56841 Lammi Pekka
H45A        11.35    883         123160 Lampinen Raino
H14         11.50     25         120997 Lampinen Ville
H12         12.26     89         119910 Louhi Johannes
H40         12.03    859          91977 Louhi Jyrki
H35         11.21    821          44926 Malinen Mika
H13         11.35     60         145668 Malmi Joona
H12         12.04     78          53828 Molnar Daniel
D10         11.46    456         133477 Mustonen Heidi
H11         11.41    131         133474 Mustonen Teemu
D45         11.20   1282         135130 Mänttäri Ulla
H12         12.10     81         144307 Niemi Kasperi
H10RR       11.53    190         123303 Niemi Topias
D14         11.47    272         137848 Otsamo Pihla
H10         11.04    147         117938 Otsamo Veeti
H12         12.50    101         122614 Salmenkylä Anton
H9RR        11.01    212         122615 Salmenkylä Emil
D13         12.12    352          58980 Summanen Aino
H11         11.23    122          56274 Summanen Kalle
H11         11.05    113         145953 Summanen Niilo
D60         11.27   1353          47856 Tala Eeva
D9RR        12.58    570         411119 Tala Emilia
D9RR        12.35    547          47859 Tala Juulia
H10         11.28    159         410746 Tala Miika
H9RR        11.29    240         148855 Uotila Aleksi
H45A        12.09    900         142201 Valtonen Jari
H15         12.16    629         123298 Valtonen Luukas
                                                                    468

Hyvinkään Rasti



D35         12.23   1247          42042 Friman Kaisa
D9-12TR     12.41    509          42013 Friman Ronja
H12         12.30     91         123319 Jumppanen Oskari
H12         12.06     79         145877 Kivinen Vinsci
D40         12.16   1264         131743 Norrbacka Aino
H45AL       12.17    907          83830 Norrbacka Mikko
D9-12TR     12.47    512         119906 Norrbacka Sanni
D9-12TR     13.05    521         110442 Turpiainen Henna
D15         12.15    694          83768 Turpiainen Milla
NA          11.44    728         148794 Vallinkivi Linda
                                                                    101

Iisu



H50AL       11.00    940          76629 Halla-Aho Timo
H55A        13.16    982          49355 Keltamäki Seppo
                                                                     28

Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima



D12         12.18    397          43628 Hankala Kaisa
H13         11.31     58          43613 Kangasniemi Henri
D11         12.26    430         143898 Kangasniemi Heidi
H12         12.58    105          43634 Luomajärvi Aatu
D14         12.07    282          43624 Luomajärvi Pia
D40         12.12   1262         118834 Oksanen Kristiina
D12         11.06    361         111169 Oksanen Maiju
H9RR        11.42    253         145474 Oksanen Teemu
H40         11.25    840         483262 Pikkarainen Pasi
H11         11.53    137         483259 Pikkarainen Eelis
D12         11.32    374          49765 Pohjonen Anri
H40         11.55    855          43600 Pohjonen Jukka
D10RR       12.31    482         483268 Pohjonen Milja
D15         12.43    708          43633 Sippola Outi
D9-12TR     12.39    508         485542 Taivalmäki Oona
D15         12.11    692          43615 Turunen Ella
H40         11.05    830         485544 Vehkalahti Harri
D13         11.58    345         143972 Vehkalahti Juulia
D11         12.44    439          58578 Vehkalahti Jenny
                                                                    182

Inkeroisten Terho



D20         11.04   1386              0 Gryaznevich Natalia
H21A        12.01    742         133861 Kalugin Sergej
                                                                     28

Jämsän Retki-Veikot



D15         12.23    698         410625 Heinjoki Katja
D12         11.34    375         408199 Heinjoki Petra
D10RR       12.13    473         118930 Heinjoki Tanja
D9RR        12.56    568         143244 Kokkinen Ella
D13         12.14    353         114294 Kokkinen Jemina
H21A        12.07    745         122470 Lindgren Simo
                                                                     57

Kangasalan Kisa



H65AL       12.14   1087         404905 Sulander Heikki
                                                                     14

Kangasala SK



H11         11.33    127         120185 Ahola Erik
D9RR        13.05    577         120373 Ahola Hanna
H10RR       11.39    183         120512 Ahola Mikko
H9RR        11.13    224         122567 Ahola Topias
H9RR        11.56    267              0 Ahola Tuomas
D10RR       12.15    474          41080 Annala Venla
D11         12.02    418         124203 Annala Vilma
H11         11.59    140          81176 Grönholm Martti
D9RR        13.01    573          41109 Heinonen Mari
D12         11.56    386          82792 Hämäläinen Siiri
H10RR       11.11    169         120581 Joutsensaari Jeremias
H40         12.05    860          70216 Joutsensaari Jarmo
D13         11.56    344         142223 Järvinen Jonna
D15         12.47    710          84623 Järvinen Julia
H15         12.46    644         117891 Kannus Kristian
D11         12.30    432         120032 Karjalainen Ella
H9RR        11.23    234         140437 Kontio Kimmo
D11         12.14    424          41158 Kontkanen Ronja
D14         12.33    295          91776 Kotkajuuri Anna
D9RR        12.25    537          49104 Kukonlehto Fanny
D10RR       12.49    491         146002 Kukonlehto Hilda
D40         12.38   1275         127806 Kukonlehto Marja
H14         11.34     17         125054 Lahti Lasse-Pekka
D16         12.48    677         124261 Lahti Liisa
H21A        12.39    761         410519 Laitinen Petteri
D45         11.30   1287          90197 Laurila Saija
D21C        12.10   1220          46447 Lavikainen Hanna
H55A        12.14    951          47814 Lavikainen Jussi
D55         11.22   1333          47812 Lavikainen Pirjo
H10         11.12    151         144800 Lehtinen Joona
H12         13.04    108         409215 Leonsaari Antti
H9RR        11.52    263         408191 Leonsaari Juho
D10         12.02    464         117246 Moisander Johanna
H16         12.51    616         408808 Moisander Timo
H21A        12.17    750          95030 Mustonen Karri
D9RR        12.49    561              0 Mustonen Viivi
D14         11.53    275          99687 Mäenpää Tilda
D21AL       13.01   1216         130517 Mäkitammi Satu
D11         13.02    448         120167 Mäntymäki Saana
H10         11.00    145          47881 Nurminen Eerik
D35         12.31   1251         111308 Nurminen Henna
D9RR        12.30    542          47882 Nurminen Kaarina
D16         12.32    669         143243 Ojanen Aino
D9RR        12.40    552         140434 Pajula Aada
D11         12.38    436         135640 Pajula Annika
D21A        12.24   1195          49989 Pietilä-Annala Jaana
H9RR        11.06    217         138213 Piippo Emil
D9-12TR     12.59    518         135454 Piippo Eveliina
D13         11.02    317         123402 Rajamäki Netta
D45         11.24   1284         137687 Rajamäki Terhi
H75         12.26   1133         100099 Rantala Mauri
D11         13.08    451         143971 Rautakorpi Miina
D11         12.52    443         118905 Rintanen Heini
D35         12.19   1245          48083 Rintanen Mari
H9RR        11.27    238         140435 Rintanen Matti
D18         12.39   1402         135445 Saarenpää Iiris
H9RR        11.43    254              0 Saarenpää Leevi
H16         12.27    604         140654 Saarinen Karo
H16         12.39    610          93639 Sainio Santeri
H13         11.07     46          93638 Sainio Tuomas
H21A        11.49    736         123719 Samposalo Kai
D13         11.26    329         140401 Santamäki Emmi
D15         12.19    696          89158 Santamäki Iina
D16         12.10    658         128601 Savolainen Iida
H18         11.32   1173         120720 Siikaluoma Martti
H21A        12.47    765         111252 Sipilä Mikko
D50         11.30   1303         122689 Tammisalo Netta
H18         11.16   1165          74160 Tiainen Topias
D9RR        12.18    530         142740 Tiitola Tuuli
H12         12.36     94         113561 Toivonen Eevert
                                                                    698

Kankaanpään Suunnistajat



H65A        12.34   1065         483264 Hieta Lauri
H50AL       11.06    943          42341 Juura Esa
D55         11.06   1325          42340 Juura Maarit
D55         11.38   1341          51488 Katajisto Raili
H14         11.46     23         123280 Loukkaanhuhta Mikko
H14         11.08      4         111215 Loukkaanhuhta Jukka
D11         12.56    445          58007 Lähteenmäki Iida
H16         12.35    608          93794 Malm Jussi
H9-12TR     12.21    206         111196 Satama Joni
H18         11.12   1163         130322 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka
D21A        12.20   1193         118145 Sipilä Mari
                                                                    124

Karkki-Rasti



H21C        12.35    803         135148 Suntioinen Ville
                                                                     14

Kajaanin Suunnistajat



H40         11.35    845         124988 Vuorenpää Tuomo
                                                                     14

Kemiön Kiilat



H21AL       11.49    791         140027 Isojunno Veijo
H21C        12.41    806          44250 Ratia Juha
H65A        12.52   1074          44241 Ratia Pentti
H75         12.08   1124         131876 Saukkonen Reijo
H21AL       11.29    781         117923 Toivola Aleksi
H21AL       11.21    777          59401 Vanhanen Matias
                                                                     84

Keravan Urheilijat



H11         11.07    114         143943 Hakuli Tommi
H10RR       11.05    166         112695 Huopalainen Konsta
H10RR       11.23    175         143973 Hyytiäinen Tuomas
H10RR       11.59    193         113572 Isoviita Sampo
D45         11.56   1300          55160 Juga Liisa
H10RR       11.41    184          76742 Juga Otto
H21A        11.57    740          44488 Juutilainen Pauli
D11         12.08    421         125126 Kallio Anu
H9RR        11.12    223         125372 Kallio Matti
H70         11.20   1103         411701 Kangasmaa Asko
D13         11.54    343         122624 Konga Katja
H11         11.37    129         138012 Lampinen Aaro
D10RR       13.01    497         125281 Lampinen Aino
H45A        11.21    876          44479 Launonen Jarmo
H11         11.25    123          55301 Launonen Ville
D10         12.08    467         113578 Mäkinen Maija
H9RR        11.44    255         112698 Mäkinen Matti
H45AL       12.23    910          44461 Perälä Harry
D10RR       12.17    475         131764 Perälä Sanni
D10RR       12.45    489         140398 Rapo Julia
D9RR        12.39    551         114296 Rapo Nea
H14         11.10      5          89250 Sainio Antti
H12         12.48    100         117071 Säteri Tuomas
H55A        12.36    962         119065 Säteri Tuomo
H15         12.56    649         118882 Säteri Ville
H15         12.18    630         128235 Tupitsa Juuso
H40         11.07    831         406132 Viippola Seppo
H10RR       11.15    171         110351 Viippola Severi
D13         11.40    336         110410 Viippola Siiri
                                                                    280

Koo-Vee



D12         11.20    368         118855 Ahonen Noora
D12         11.42    379         135244 Ala-Mäyry Pirjo
D45         11.48   1296          42157 Annila Heli
H15         12.50    646          89220 Annila Henri
H21A        12.05    744          59453 Annila Petri
H14         11.52     26          59864 Arvola Markus
D10RR       13.09    501          53354 Estama Hellevi
D11         12.36    435         403082 Huttunen Moona
D14         12.57    307         137905 Huttunen Petra
D14         12.01    279         138388 Kanko Ruut
D10         11.52    459         118853 Knuutila Anniina
H10         11.20    155         125601 Konttila Eemi
D55         11.28   1336          45477 Lahtinen Marjatta
H13         11.39     62         112018 Laitinen Justus
H12         12.56    104         118898 Laitinen Pyry
H9RR        10.58    209              0 Laitinen Vertti
H40         11.23    839          52965 Laurikkala Mikko
D12         12.08    392         120084 Laurikkala Nella
D20         11.02   1385         485552 Lylynperä Kaisa
H13         11.51     68         113377 Markkula Lassi
H21A        12.09    746          47808 Mauriala Jarmo
H55A        12.26    957         141810 Paunonen Hannu
D21A        12.12   1189         141811 Paunonen Tuuli
H9RR        11.31    242         130362 Pohja Eetu
D16         12.58    682          79698 Polvi Kaisa
H11         11.19    120         118784 Puranen Konsta
D15         13.05    719          82715 Saarinen Henna
D10         12.14    470         133055 Skog Ella
D15         12.29    701         130353 Skog Henna
H12         12.40     96         409143 Skog Jaakko
D11         12.00    417         126495 Suojanen Susanna
D12         12.40    408         131916 Taubert Iiris
H9RR        11.02    213         125833 Taubert Topias
H15         12.30    636         117307 Taubert Tuomas
H16         12.49    615         123356 Toivanen Petteri
D13         11.28    330         123355 Toivanen Vivian
D14         12.19    288         112098 Uusitalo Amanda
H12         12.22     87         128100 Valkamo Severi
H10         11.14    152          93333 Westerlund Otso
D9RR        12.26    538         126604 Välkki Lotta
                                                                    408

Kokkolan Suunnistajat



H13         11.05     45          59770 Björkgård Jonas
D14         13.05    311         110275 Hämäläinen Roosa
D14         12.37    297         125282 Jylhä Henna
H13         11.49     67         127932 Jylhä Pekka
H13         11.11     48         147296 Kattilakoski Sami
H45A        11.19    875         138881 Kattilakoski Jarmo
D16         12.38    672         136736 Kattilakoski Aino
H16         12.23    602          78104 Koivumäki Jaakko
H45A        11.33    882          48248 Koivumäki Kari
H11         11.01    111         124380 Koivumäki Lauri
D21AL       12.51   1211         118767 Ojajärvi Eeva-Maria
H15         12.44    643          82519 Rantala Paavo
H10RR       12.03    195         144304 Rantala Peetu
D20         11.10   1389          48231 Saarela Anniina
H50A        11.24    926          48230 Saarela Esa
D15         12.59    716          82802 Saarela Ruska
D13         12.08    350          78105 Saarela Venla
H15         12.20    631          59517 Viitasaari Toni-Antti
H45A        11.53    892          89370 Virkkala Harri
D14         12.03    280         107142 Virkkala Henna
D18         12.21   1393         127925 Virkkala Raisa
                                                                    222

Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot



D35         12.09   1240          51482 Peltoniemi Anne
D13         11.22    327          40941 Peltoniemi Nuppu
D12         11.12    364         119982 Peltoniemi Vilja
H40         11.19    837          51480 Peltoniemi Vesa
                                                                     44

Kalevan Rasti



H21A        12.55    769         312834 Hernelahti Miika
H45A        11.43    887          47056 Laasonen Mauri
D21A        12.14   1190          43837 Lähdekorpi Emma
H40         11.49    852          47070 Malinen Juha
D21A        12.32   1199         411221 Väänänen Mari
                                                                     70

Kyrös-Rasti



D21C        12.40   1235         110979 Haavisto Päivi
D9RR        13.02    574         134947 Haavisto Veera
H55A        12.20    954         140068 Kartaslammi Ari
D10RR       13.07    500         138457 Kurri Ida
H14         11.30     15         123412 Kurri Joni
D14         12.39    298          46017 Linnainmaa Eeva
H10RR       11.13    170         138454 Linnainmaa Simo
H18         11.24   1169         142341 Linnainmaa Tero
D10RR       12.21    477         137544 Mansikkamäki Janette
D9RR        12.48    560         137632 Mansikkamäki Janina
H12         12.20     86         134996 Mattila Aleksi
H10         11.26    158         111311 Mattila Atte
D10RR       12.47    490         120096 Mattila Elisa
H10RR       11.33    180         137657 Mäkelä Konsta
D12         12.04    390         137661 Mäkelä Sara
D40         12.20   1266          59784 Niinimäki Hanna
H35         11.25    823         407224 Niinimäki Juha
H9RR        11.34    245          86363 Niinimäki Kasimir
H13         11.37     61         138664 Niinimäki Rasmus
D11         12.54    444         110085 Niinimäki Sofia
H9-12TR     12.09    200         120547 Nisula Eero
H16         12.33    607         120668 Nisula Eetu
D14         12.49    303         120552 Nisula Elli
D18         12.41   1403         120905 Nisula Emmi
H9RR        11.49    260         410725 Pulkkinen Samuli
H13         11.23     54         102503 Rauhala Jussi
H15         13.06    654         140035 Siren Jarkko
H18         11.44   1179         140034 Siren Riku
H21C        12.31    801         145981 Siren Timo
H9RR        11.07    218         411113 Soininen Juho
H9RR        11.19    230         138984 Suomela Matias
H9-12TR     12.23    207         127793 Suomela Mikko
H12         12.52    102         124200 Suonurmi Vesa
D14         12.17    287          69771 Syrjänen Satu
D55         11.12   1328          88531 Tienari Pauliina
D9RR        12.28    540              0 Toivanen Netta
D15         13.11    722         124199 Vieruaho Laura
                                                                    350

Kymin Suunnistajat



D15         12.37    705         408108 Halinen Minni
H10RR       11.51    189         114456 Kilpinen Eero
D10RR       12.53    493          50970 Koskivirta Aino
H13         11.09     47          82013 Koskivirta Oskari
D12         11.40    378         112008 Leinonen Miisa-Maria
D10RR       12.25    479          55851 Mattila Milla
D12         11.04    360         125844 Mattila Sonja
D12         12.22    399         126480 Metsola Roosa
H16         12.45    613          55801 Töyrylä Jussi
D14         12.53    305         135511 Väyrynen Aino
D15         13.01    717          53752 Väyrynen Anni
H11         12.01    141         128923 Väyrynen Antti
                                                                    105

Laitilan Jyske



H75         12.06   1123         402798 Suominen Heikki
                                                                     14

Lauttakylän Luja



D21AL       12.59   1215          74779 Keskitalo Johanna
H16         12.29    605         122243 Keskitalo Juhani
H50A        11.26    927         122245 Keskitalo Jukka
H20         11.51   1156         122244 Keskitalo Tapio
                                                                     53

Lapuan Virkiä



H21C        12.33    802          93073 Kattelus Matti
H13         11.25     55          93069 Kattelus Tuomas
H9-12TR     12.07    199         128850 Ketola Antti
D12         12.50    413         128852 Ketola Lotta
D14         13.09    313         120253 Lehto Hanna
D14         12.27    292         125954 Lehto Jenna
H9RR        11.04    215         128926 Niska Valtteri
D13         11.06    319          74197 Pajula Salla
D12         11.48    382         408124 Rajala Milla
                                                                     78

Lounais-Hämeen Rasti



H18         11.22   1168          65880 Halme Jarno
H14         11.32     16          65903 Halme Joni
H12         13.00    106         128162 Jalli Eero
H40         11.13    834          45523 Jalli Juha-Pekka
H11         11.49    135         131592 Julkunen Aaro
H9RR        11.33    244         141275 Julkunen Akseli
H21C        12.39    805         146859 Julkunen Tero
D9RR        12.22    534          52525 Kaleva Marja
D55         11.46   1345          46227 Klemelä Marja-Leena
D45         11.36   1290          46225 Klemelä Päivi
H75         12.04   1122         118746 Liski Eero
H80         11.06   1142         126031 Lätti Erkki
D15         12.41    707          59793 Mänki Aino-Maria
H40         12.09    862          41843 Nieminen Jyrki
D15         12.31    702          58967 Nummenpää Paula
H40         11.47    851         112468 Paija Markku
D15         13.03    718         147174 Paija Riina
D12         12.24    400         143106 Piminäinen Ida-Maria
H65A        12.46   1071          46200 Rapakko Timo
H9RR        11.05    216          45388 Rokka Matias
D40         12.04   1258          46199 Rokka Susanna
H40         11.27    841         128819 Rokka Timo
D10RR       12.43    488         120005 Simola Anna
H12         12.02     77         119991 Simola Paavo
D21C        12.34   1232         112029 Simola Tarja
H60A        13.03   1028          46175 Virtanen Juhani
                                                                    298

Länsi-Lavian Loiske



H14         11.04      2          82895 Pöyhönen Petja
D13         11.00    316          82896 Pöyhönen Saina
                                                                     16

LohtVe



H40         11.21    838          65212 Jylhä Taisto
                                                                     14

Loimaan Jankko



H75         12.10   1125          56122 Ali-Rantala Arvo
H60A        12.33   1013         109444 Hongisto Heimo
H55A        12.54    971         140340 Hongisto Keijo
H21A        12.37    760          51395 Hongisto Pasi
D65         12.09   1372          94994 Ketola Paula
H14         12.04     32         140341 Korpela Antti
H10RR       11.47    187         132871 Korpela Arttu
D13         12.10    351         124349 Korpela Laura
H45A        11.11    871          52630 Korpela Markku
H60A        12.13   1003         140420 Kuosa Harri
D9-12TR     13.07    522         118143 Merta Elisa
H60A        12.49   1021         120541 Viljanen Keijo
                                                                    144

Lahden Suunnistajat-37



H45A        11.47    889         110873 Molnar Geza
                                                                     14

Lynx



D35         12.21   1246         411032 Heikkilä Annamari
H12         12.44     98         409736 Heikkilä Ollipekka
D9RR        12.42    554         142334 Heikkilä Suvi
D10         11.50    458         403777 Heikkilä Tuuli
D12         12.44    410          47969 Kivilaakso Anni
D10RR       12.23    478          47970 Kivilaakso Emma
H21A        11.51    737         146072 Kleemola Lauri
D45         11.50   1297          42078 Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nin
H9RR        11.15    226         410770 Mbembela Karim
D45         11.38   1291          43531 Mbembela Tuula
D11         13.04    449         127988 Paganus Isabella
D11         12.34    434         125013 Plit Heidi
D9RR        13.09    581         142295 Plit Henriette
H35         11.03    812          51248 Plit Herkko
H9RR        11.45    256          44965 Salo Juho-Pekka
H11         11.09    115         112128 Sarparanta Jonas
H13         11.13     49         146203 Sarparanta Niklas
H12         12.16     84         411556 Ursin Antti
D10RR       13.03    498         411555 Ursin Taija
                                                                    182

Maarian Mahti



D50         11.36   1306          92980 Eisanen Tea
H65AL       12.06   1083         112565 Eskola Jorma
H65A        12.58   1077          81128 Havia Pertti
D60         11.39   1359          81129 Havia Tuula
H65A        12.28   1062          44082 Hedenström Rauno
H75         12.24   1132          44083 Helin Raimo
H40         11.03    829          78067 Jaakkola Jari
H65A        12.36   1066         123221 Jokinen Juhani
H70         11.38   1112         114481 Joonas Risto
H65A        12.50   1073          52900 Karsikas Raimo
H35         11.07    814          44098 Kurppa Juha
D55         11.32   1338          44099 Kylämäki Hilkka
H70         11.16   1101          44100 Laaksonen Auvo
H75         11.58   1119          44103 Lappi Ensio
H70         11.44   1115         125514 Laurila Keijo
H21A        12.45    764          83468 Lehto Mikko
H60A        13.09   1031          44105 Lempinen Risto
D35         12.25   1248         138070 Lunden Kati
D50         11.54   1315         123405 Moilanen Kirsti
H65A        12.16   1056          44111 Nissi Raimo
H70         11.22   1104          48985 Palmu Tauno
H70         11.32   1109         409147 Saarinen Mikko
H80         11.04   1141          44118 Sainio Aarto
H70         11.06   1096          44121 Tamminen Heikki
H60A        12.19   1006         130271 Tikka Kari
H55A        13.08    978         125972 Venho Kari
D60         11.25   1352          44126 Westeren Maj-Britt
H21A        12.15    749          58875 Ääri Mikko
                                                                    392

MS Parma



D11         13.06    450         131921 Aaltonen Anniina
H15         12.28    635         117423 Aaltonen Antti
H55AL       11.19    988          58877 Alilonttinen Martti
H15         12.52    647         114572 Dahl Juho
D40         12.28   1270          43642 Ekström Anu
D12         12.46    411          43665 Ekström Hanne-Line
D9RR        12.55    567              0 Ekström Lotte-Line
H10RR       11.01    164         137943 Ekström Niklas
H10         11.10    150          51324 Ekström Rasmus
H40         11.01    828          43641 Ekström Thomas
H65A        12.04   1050         144091 Grönroos Timo
D14         12.31    294         128011 Hakala Essi
D21A        11.58   1182         138128 Heinonen Sanna
D13         12.06    349         135646 Hänti Julianna
D14         12.43    300          58913 Jaakkola Mirella
H11         11.47    134          47785 Jokila Jeremias
H70         11.02   1094         122648 Kaitio Risto
H10RR       11.19    173          47795 Keskitalo Valtteri
H10RR       11.25    176         137910 Koskivaara Akseli
H10RR       11.35    181         133765 Kujala Markus
H40         11.57    856         114212 Kujansuu Eero
D15         12.51    712          88010 Kujansuu Ida
H11         11.27    124         113418 Kujansuu Joni
H45AL       12.13    905          91952 Kuusisto Kimmo
H14         11.58     29         138110 Kuusisto Oskari
D50         11.38   1307          49074 Laasonen Kirsi
H9RR        11.57    268              0 Laavainen Aamos
H75         12.16   1128         123696 Laine Antti
H11         11.21    121         119886 Lapila Eero
D70         11.26   1378         131846 Lempiäinen Eeva
H75         12.02   1121          43685 Lempiäinen Yrjö
D21C        12.26   1228          42170 Lepistö Senni
D12         11.18    367          59969 Miettinen Minna
H55A        13.14    981          43648 Mäkeläinen Tarmo
D9RR        12.16    528          88549 Mäkinen Janni
D12         12.14    395         134248 Mäkinen Jessi
H20         11.47   1154         409750 Peltola Tuomas
H60A        13.13   1033         122598 Peltola Tuomo
H10RR       11.43    185          92971 Piironen Konsta
D11         12.42    438         142887 Rantala Jenna
D14         12.21    289         120557 Rantanen Emilia
D11         12.12    423         119960 Rantanen Essi
D14         11.49    273          82020 Rantanen Roosa
H9RR        11.00    211         143532 Rousku Samuli
H13         11.53     69         117860 Ruohola Aaro
H11         11.03    112         114644 Ruohola Akseli
H40         11.51    853          45464 Ruohola Risto
H21A        12.21    752          75656 Röytiö Jaakko
H21A        12.57    770          79386 Salmenoja Samuli
D14         13.01    309         138375 Sinkkonen Annika
D16         12.18    662          59507 Sinkkonen Anniina
D10         11.58    462         122656 Sinkkonen Janina
D55         11.04   1324          43653 Suna Eija
H20         11.37   1149         123184 Suonpää Olli
H50AL       11.02    941          43637 Taimisto Jukka
D50         11.50   1313          83579 Taimisto Sinikka
D9RR        12.45    557              0 Tuohimaa Lyyli
H9RR        11.17    228              0 Tuohimaa Vili
D12         11.46    381          75759 Valtonen Anni
D9RR        12.34    546          75758 Valtonen Essi
H60A        12.37   1015          91998 Vannas Hannu
D55         11.34   1339          43651 Veijalainen Liisa
H11         11.39    130         119011 Venojärvi Verneri
H60A        12.15   1004         124468 Viljanen Olli
                                                                    680

Mäntsälän Urheilijat



D9RR        12.46    558         125214 Antikainen Fanni
D13         11.10    321         119952 Antikainen Hilla
H15         12.34    638         119951 Antikainen Leevi
D13         11.42    337         119953 Antikainen Pinja
H11         11.55    138         117237 Heikkilä Tuomas
D14         13.07    312         131602 Heikkilä Venla
D18         12.23   1394          44294 Kärkkäinen Emilia
D16         13.02    684          89317 Kärkkäinen Karoliina
H10RR       11.09    168         111072 Kärkkäinen Konsta
D9RR        12.31    543         137785 Kärkkäinen Milla
H15         12.10    626         117911 Manninen Jussi
D15         12.05    689         142331 Mäkinen Elisa
H20         11.39   1150         122622 Mäkinen Lauri
D11         12.24    429         138149 Mäkinen Riikka
H18         11.08   1161         128107 Mäkinen Tapani
H13         11.21     53         117131 Nummela Arttu
D15         12.39    706         112038 Nummela Iida
D11         12.04    419         112026 Nummela Liinu
D10         11.56    461          99440 Pelkonen Roosa
D11         13.00    447         135638 Saalo Hanna-Mari
D9RR        13.04    576         138194 Saalo Saara
D9RR        12.19    531         138198 Saalo Siiri
                                                                    203

Muurlan Vihuri



H14         11.18      9          90818 Juva Joni
D11         12.32    433          93084 Juva Jonna
                                                                     16

Närpes OK



H10RR       11.21    174         113584 Helenelund Hugo
H12         12.34     93         142263 Snickars Jesper
                                                                     16

Otaniemen Jyllääjät



H21AL       11.23    778         401911 Rapo Sami
                                                                     14

OK77



H60AL       11.47   1042         114520 Cederlöf Bror-Erik
H70         11.46   1116          55010 Pasonen Armo
                                                                     28

OK Orient



D9RR        12.29    541         137812 Ekholm Amanda
H10         11.16    153         120182 Ekholm Tobias
H9RR        11.30    241         138970 Johansson Eelis
H35         11.13    817          42812 Johansson Jari
H9-12TR     12.19    205          42818 Johansson Juho
D10RR       12.37    485         120243 Johansson Linnea
H18         11.18   1166         120475 Ketonen Kleo
D10         12.10    468          75730 Ketonen Luna
H11         11.57    139         483883 Kulju Anton
H9RR        11.03    214         125927 Kulju Kristoffer
D11         12.40    437         120478 Liitiäinen Janika
H35         11.19    820         133165 Liitiäinen Pasi
H13         11.41     63         101502 Linnaila Casper
D14         11.59    278         110467 Lönn Joanna
H12         12.00     76         133160 Lönnström Emil
H10RR       11.49    188         133159 Lönnström Eric
H18         11.34   1174         142413 Mikander Max
H21AL       11.45    789         133408 Nilsson Svante
D9-12TR     12.51    514          51528 Nyholm Andrea
D13         11.50    341         133157 Rainio Hanna
D12         12.28    402         120114 Rainio Milla
D11         12.10    422         125957 Salo Janina
H9RR        11.41    252         125773 Salo Kristian
H21A        12.13    748         126275 Salo Mikael
H13         11.17     51         125847 Salo Niklas
H11         11.35    128         137809 Sevelius Emil
H9RR        11.18    229         145542 Sevelius Ville
D15         12.45    709         110468 Sola Ida-Maria
H9-12TR     12.11    201         127777 Varjolaakso Ville
H14         12.08     34         120767 Varjolaakso Tatu
                                                                    273

Oriveden Ponnistus



H60A        12.35   1014          50692 Hahto Matti
H60A        12.45   1019         142330 Immanen Pertti
H60A        12.17   1005          50707 Jarva Risto
H70         11.26   1106          46073 Kopra Valto
H70         11.12   1099         404405 Parnela Ari
D70         11.32   1381          57275 Virkkala-Parnela Irma
                                                                     84

Palo-88



H50AL       11.08    944          54528 Ahto Pekka
H65A        12.54   1075          93029 Rintala Paavo
                                                                     28

Perttelin Peikot



H21A        11.55    739          80245 Kokkinen Kari
H70         11.10   1098         128132 Kuutti Jorma
D60         11.35   1357          43724 Kuutti Kirsti
H21A        12.29    756         128130 Kuutti Veli-Pekka
H20         11.43   1152         128627 Yrjä Aki
                                                                     70

Pargas IF



D11         12.58    446         409165 Cederberg Ida-Marie
H40         12.17    866          42148 Cederberg Kenneth
H60A        12.01    997          87962 Friman Rauno
D21A        12.18   1192         409738 Heiskanen Hanna
D50         11.48   1312          53573 Henriksson Ann-Catherin
H10RR       11.57    192          51039 Karlsson Micke
D12         12.10    393         118016 Karlsson Pernilla
D21C        12.14   1222         126226 Lindholm Hanna
H21A        12.27    755         408193 Lonka Eero-Antti
H21A        12.49    766         123385 Mäkelä Jussi
H45A        11.37    884         411730 Pahlman Svante
D21AL       12.55   1213          42075 Penttilä Jeanette
H50A        11.04    916          65652 Virtala Arto
                                                                    164

Pihkaniskat



H50A        11.42    935         138737 Hulkkonen Heikki
D16         12.46    676          93574 Hulkkonen Johanna
H13         11.01     43          75299 Hulkkonen Mikko
D16         12.28    667          93575 Hulkkonen Niina
H14         12.12     36          58542 Lousio Janne
D21C        12.18   1224          56585 Lousio Sanna
D50         11.46   1311         138365 Saarikoski Päivi
                                                                     80

Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät



H10RR       11.27    177          87938 Valorinta Antti
H9RR        11.38    249          87915 Valorinta Lauri
                                                                     16

Pohjankyrön Rasti



D21AL       12.47   1209          40288 Kujala Terhi
                                                                     14

Paimion Rasti



H50A        11.36    932          48007 Aakula Ilkka
D21A        12.30   1198          70438 Dambe Inga
D21AL       12.39   1205          75160 Dambe Signe
H65A        12.24   1060         117910 Erkkilä Ahti
H60A        12.21   1007          48023 Grönholm Hannu
H55A        13.06    977         118910 Havia Jouko
H40         10.59    827         485586 Heikkilä Tero
H21AL       11.47    790          81459 Heiskanen Oskari
H16         12.57    619         117681 Holmijoki Janne
H45A        11.57    894         138605 Holmijoki Tapani
H18         11.26   1170         148880 Kalve Henri
H65AL       12.10   1085          48045 Kalve Risto
H9RR        11.26    237          99480 Kemppainen Joni
H65A        12.00   1048         141988 Kivelä Jorma
D21C        12.28   1229         143105 Kivelä Riikka
H15         12.58    650         116714 Korsimo Erno
H12         11.56     74         111006 Korsimo Ilari
D40         12.22   1267         133839 Korsimo Tuovi
D9RR        12.15    527         131977 Kukkonen Lotta
H35         11.17    819          52000 Kukkonen Toni
D10RR       12.39    486         131939 Kukkonen Tuuli
H80         11.08   1143          54508 Lassila Arto
D50         11.42   1309          75614 Lähteenmäki Pirjo
H18         11.42   1178         123166 Nieminen Janne
H55A        12.18    953          75646 Nieminen Taisto
H60A        13.01   1027         145930 Pajunen Heikki
D21AL       12.49   1210         140744 Pulkkinen Jaana
D13         12.00    346          48082 Reponen Niina
H55A        12.30    959         114283 Röytiö Lauri
H14         11.42     21         109877 Sillanpää Werner
D18         12.33   1399         112584 Silvennoinen Emma
D55         11.24   1334         117280 Sipponen Airi
D21C        12.24   1227         117626 Sipponen Jaana
D12         12.42    409              0 Sipponen Linda
H55A        12.56    972         117296 Sipponen Markku
H65A        12.48   1072         123414 Sonkki Juhani
H21AL       11.31    782         409090 Veijalainen Antti
H55A        12.40    964         146303 Virtanen Jari
                                                                    475

Pudasjärven Urheilijat



H35         11.27    824         120195 Hiltula Hannu
                                                                     14

Punkalaitumen Kunto



H55A        13.12    980         402476 Hirvelä Reijo
H55A        12.22    955          59676 Mäkiniemi Esko
H50A        11.18    923          45335 Nummi Esko
D50         11.26   1301          45334 Nummi Raija
H70         11.04   1095          45345 Ylijoki Olli
                                                                     70

Rastihaukat



D21AL       12.37   1204         142202 Huhtala Maija
                                                                     14

Raision Kuula



H16         12.41    611          81931 Hakala Joel
H45A        11.39    885          53554 Hakala Jouni
                                                                     25

Rasti-Lukko



D16         12.08    657         109522 Annila Silja
H65A        12.38   1067          93090 Eilu Kalevi
H55A        12.24    956          50653 Eklund Ralf
H65A        12.32   1064         105770 Elonen Matti
H9-12TR     12.13    202          45376 Kaihtela Juuso
D55         11.02   1323          74520 Kainulainen Pirjo
H21AL       11.53    793         109519 Kallioniemi Janne
D21AL       12.43   1207         124254 Kallioniemi Reija
H21AL       11.41    787          59575 Kaunismäki Jyrki
H13         11.27     56         109786 Kaunismäki Lasse
D14         12.47    302         109809 Kivimäki Minna
H10RR       11.37    182         133891 Kohonen Eevert
D9RR        12.43    555          45398 Kohonen Kerttu
D21C        12.32   1231         123763 Komulainen Laura
D9RR        12.21    533          59543 Korte Camilla
D55         11.26   1335         128808 Koskialho Elisabeth
H55A        13.00    974         112566 Koskialho Jouko
D21C        12.20   1225          51887 Koskialho Maaria
H65AL       12.02   1081          50644 Kuikka Seppo
H70         11.40   1113          93025 Kuusisto Seppo
H60A        13.15   1034          47207 Kärkkäinen Antero
D12         11.02    359         118999 Laine Eliisa
D18         12.43   1404          59546 Laitinen Anna
H45A        11.49    890         480664 Laitinen Jorma
H13         11.55     70         144681 Laurila Jani
H18         11.38   1176         109876 Mieskoski Kimmo
H55A        12.38    963          50634 Nurmi Keijo
H65A        12.10   1053          45409 Nurmi Pekka
D65         12.03   1369          45363 Nurmi Raija
H55A        13.18    983          46488 Pulkkinen Erkki
D10         12.06    466         137795 Rantala Jasmiina
D9-12TR     12.53    515         140432 Saaristo Janina
H45A        11.25    878          50629 Sarparanta Lasse
H21AL       11.17    775         121168 Sinikallas Kari
D55         11.44   1344          50628 Suomela Margit
H65A        12.56   1076          50627 Suomela Simo
D16         12.12    659          55991 Teini Emilia
D45         11.26   1285         112007 Teini Heli
H9RR        11.22    233          50021 Teini Taneli
D45         11.34   1289          57027 Valtonen Heli
H60A        12.27   1010          45395 Varjonen Heikki
D60         11.45   1362          44701 Verha Maija
                                                                    510

Rasti-Nokia



H45A        11.29    880          45962 Aalto Aimo
D14         12.29    293         133843 Aalto Kati
H60A        12.29   1011          45947 Ansamaa Reino
D11         12.18    426         137437 Isokallio Kiia
H45A        11.09    870         135360 Isokallio Pasi
D13         11.12    322         409119 Pinola Marianne
D10         12.12    469         133787 Pinola Sarianna
H9RR        11.47    258          77531 Siren Ossi
D12         11.10    363         137412 Siren Saara
H21AL       11.51    792          45993 Suominen Petteri
D12         12.06    391         127792 Toivanen Hilla
D15         13.09    721         143921 Toivanen Minttu
D15         12.33    703         144367 Toivanen Pinja
D50         11.32   1304         144313 Toivanen Tuula
D9-12TR     12.43    510         138191 Viitala Nina
D9RR        13.07    579         128082 Viitala Sini
                                                                    164

RastiPiikkiö



D65         12.07   1371          41862 Fingerroos Seija
H60A        12.41   1017          49027 Hovi Paavo
H45A        12.05    898         112313 Ketonen Antti
H50A        11.34    931         122592 Käyhkö Jaakko
H50A        11.20    924          75200 Lukander Harri
D50         11.28   1302         485499 Lukander Hilkka
H75         12.14   1127         411865 Pyökäri Antero
D40         12.10   1261          93142 Pyökäri Susanna
D55         11.14   1329          41855 Toikka Riitta
H50AL       11.12    946         411400 Viitanen Pentti
H65A        12.12   1054          42850 Vuorinen Ilkka
                                                                    154

Rastikarhut



D55         11.42   1343          41819 Ahonkivi Irma
H65AL       12.04   1082         312803 Aronen Osmo
H60A        12.23   1008          54415 Euren Pertti
D21A        12.06   1186         114545 Heikkonen Anni
H70         11.00   1093         408121 Helariutta Eero
H65A        12.08   1052         407168 Jonkka Arvo
H35         11.09    815          54819 Jonkka Jari
H21AL       11.35    784         109482 Koivusalo Riku
D21AL       12.53   1212         131644 Koivusalo Sanna
D70         11.30   1380         409725 Lehtikangas Mirja
H50A        11.08    918          45253 Mäkelä Markku
H60AL       11.43   1040         135144 Mäki Pentti
H40         12.15    865          45256 Oksanen Jukka
D21AL       12.45   1208          93077 Perkola Pauliina
D60         11.41   1360          41818 Piiparinen Seija
H60A        12.55   1024         409135 Puhjo Veijo
H21AL       11.15    774          45265 Saarinen Jari
H15         13.02    652          84620 Seppänen Kari-Pekka
H70         11.28   1107         123323 Siivonen Jukka
H50A        11.14    921         409501 Tommila Timo
D18         12.37   1401          75841 Ylikylä Sanna
D18         12.31   1398          75845 Ylikylä Suvi
                                                                    299

Rasti-Kurikka



D40         12.18   1265         120850 Ala-Kasari Outi
                                                                     14

Rasti 88



D60         11.43   1361         120531 Eskola Pirkko
D60         11.23   1351          49018 Hellsten Leena
D9RR        12.36    548          56132 Jasu Anna
H60A        12.53   1023          43950 Järvenmäki Matti
H11         11.43    132         140395 Nokka Atte
H9RR        11.39    250         134853 Nokka Vesa
D60         11.37   1358         120333 Rahkasuo Kaarina
D21A        12.02   1184          56138 Sinkkonen Tuula
H40         12.11    863         114646 Tapper Aki
H55A        12.10    949          75642 Tuomola Touko
                                                                    122

Rauman Työväen Urh.



D55         11.16   1330          45427 Kivimäki Raili
H65A        12.40   1068          45433 Leppänen Hannu
H60A        13.07   1030         145447 Virtanen Seppo
                                                                     42

Raisu Lumous



H55A        12.50    969         312884 Ahlqvist Hannu
D55         11.30   1337         483851 Ahlqvist Kristiina
H65A        12.22   1059          53992 Launis Kari
H45A        12.03    897          74808 Reini Kari
H9RR        11.11    222              0 Reini Niklas
                                                                     64

Rastivarsat



H55A        12.42    965         125714 Nyberg Henry
                                                                     14

Rasti-Perniö



D16         12.14    660         114634 Gustafsson Essi
H45A        11.23    877         126373 Gustafsson Risto
H50A        11.44    936         123373 Lindeman Jorma
H70         11.42   1114          45646 Paananen Aapo
H70         11.14   1100          45642 Tuominen Niilo
                                                                     67

Rajamäen Rykmentti



H16         12.43    612         485613 Aaltio Aapo
H45A        11.27    879         140096 Enroth Ari
D12         12.20    398         137923 Haltia Riikka
D15         12.57    715         140097 Juuri Eveliina
H9RR        11.20    231         118006 Koskinen Joni
H14         12.06     33         138682 Koskinen Miika
D10RR       12.57    495         112457 Koskinen Pinja
D11         12.16    425          65825 Kulmala Aino
D35         12.17   1244          43919 Kulmala Päivi
D12         11.58    387         114562 Lahtinen Krista
H14         11.22     11         488129 Leino Akseli
D15         13.07    720         111104 Minkkinen Sirkku
H13         11.43     64         111009 Minkkinen Tomi
D15         12.27    700         111069 Mänkärlä Laura
D10RR       12.19    476              0 Rinnekari Kati
H9RR        11.46    257         135615 Rinnekari Kimi
D11         12.46    440         119121 Roininen Essi
H14         11.54     27         112067 Roininen Lauri
D12         12.34    405         142292 Salonen Inka
H10RR       12.01    194         146668 Seppälä Pyry
D13         11.34    333          57277 Tolonen Annabella
D13         11.08    320          82078 Tolonen Mirabella
D16         12.26    666          83672 Turunen Maaret
D12         11.36    376         131868 Varmavuo Iida
D12         11.28    372         131631 Väisänen Joela
                                                                    227

Salon Viesti



D55         11.10   1327         138422 Kaski Pirjo
H80         11.02   1140         118121 Knaapi Jouko
D60         11.21   1350         114483 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa
H60A        12.03    998          57069 Villberg Hannu
                                                                     56

Suunta Jyväskylä



H9RR        11.36    247         126270 Vaismaa Lassi
D12         11.50    383         126614 Vaismaa Silva
D35         12.15   1243          58917 Vaismaa Taina
                                                                     30

SK Vuoksi



H40         11.43    849         120525 Lampinen Olli
                                                                     14

Solf IK



H21A        11.47    735         409249 Granholm Christoffer
                                                                     14

Someron Esa



H65AL       12.18   1089         117128 Penttilä Pekka
D12         12.36    406         123454 Romu Sanni
                                                                     22

Suunta-Sepot



D13         11.38    335         128917 Jokela Emmi
D21C        12.38   1234         117432 Jokela Outi
H15         12.36    639         117205 Jokela Ville
D35         12.11   1241         138790 Ketamo Hanna
H60AL       11.49   1043          45512 Ketamo Juhani
D16         12.20    663          46315 Korvenperä Ninja
D13         11.14    323         128667 Kulo Anna
H65AL       12.16   1088          45510 Lahtinen Antti
D21C        12.16   1223          81750 Laine Tuula
H60A        11.59    996          52599 Lakkinen Keijo
H55A        13.02    975          82675 Lylynperä Jarmo
D15         12.09    691         140445 Lylynperä Katri
D60         11.49   1364          45504 Palomäki Eila
H16         12.21    601          58387 Rantala Antti
D16         12.52    679          89281 Sariluoto Jenny
                                                                    183

Suomusjärven Sisu



D16         12.36    671         144352 Ajalin Riikka
H40         12.07    861          57100 Anttila Jouni
H9RR        11.40    251         135288 Anttila Teemu
D13         11.24    328         138882 Anttila Tiina
H14         12.00     30         123699 Anttila Toni
H40         11.15    835         147317 Kerkola Mika
H12         12.28     90         112186 Kerkola Nico
H14         11.20     10          45836 Kerkola Riku
H9RR        11.09    220          45837 Kerkola Teemu
D40         12.34   1273         408002 Kerkola Tiina
H35         11.15    818          45840 Lehtonen Tero
D40         12.02   1257          56975 Mellin Ulla
H11         11.15    118         128249 Sarkimo Esa
H55A        12.12    950         144386 Suominen Risto
H65A        12.42   1069         120515 Virta Aare
D12         11.30    373         408081 Yliluikki Henna
D9RR        13.08    580          45866 Yliluikki Hilda
H40         11.45    850         120744 Yliluikki Matti
                                                                    195

IF Sibbo-Vargarna



D14         12.41    299         143976 Boxström Agneta
D12         11.00    358         110967 Granqvist Alexandra
H14         12.10     35         406210 Granqvist Jonne
D12         12.16    396         404961 Granqvist Sanna
H13         11.19     52         143986 Hindsberg Christoffer
D10RR       12.33    483          42106 Holmgren Antonia
D14         12.05    281         131687 Holmgren Caroline
D40         12.26   1269          51071 Holmgren Ulrica
H12         12.12     82         131599 Kettunen Teo
D12         11.54    385         138963 Krum Frida
H10         11.08    149         113400 Lehtonen Joonatan
H9-12TR     12.15    203         485617 Pasanen Henri
D13         12.16    354         141888 Pullinen Aino
D9RR        12.57    569         141891 Salmensaari Essi
D10RR       12.55    494         483871 Skogster Malin
H9RR        11.55    266         141886 Vaenerberg Niko
D9-12TR     12.57    517         124267 Wiren Miranda
                                                                    142

Säyneisen Salpa



H60A        13.17   1035         135877 Puolakka Pekka
D55         11.00   1322         128234 Puolakka Päivi
                                                                     28

Tarpian Suunta



H55A        12.44    966          45201 Ovaska Ari
                                                                     14

Tampereen Pyrintö



H50A        11.22    925         408050 Ahonen Pekka
D14         12.15    286         127973 Alatalo Eliisa
D12         11.52    384         128749 Alatalo Sanni
D10RR       12.35    484         137942 Eerola Lotta
H10RR       11.29    178         148697 Eerola Mikko
D40         12.24   1268          48958 Eerola Riikka
H40         12.01    858          48957 Eerola Severi
H11         11.11    116         120082 Eerola Teemu
H21C        12.37    804          40510 Eskola Mikko
D11         13.10    452         126497 Haanpää Anni
D9RR        12.50    562         126498 Haanpää Kaisa
D35         12.07   1239          41832 Haanpää Kati
H40         11.39    847         128866 Haanpää Tuomo
D11         12.20    427         118924 Hakomäki Emmi
D14         12.55    306         118885 Hakomäki Hanna
H15         12.32    637         123717 Halme Jussi-Elmeri
H45A        11.13    872          83289 Harju Juha-Pekka
H13         11.47     66         128028 Harju Jussi
D16         12.40    673          90205 Harju Suvi
D45         11.28   1286          52635 Harju Ulla
H11         11.31    126         117366 Huhtanen Kiri
D45         11.52   1298         110947 Huhtanen Meri
H45AL       12.11    904          45964 Huhtanen Ossi
D13         12.04    348          41157 Jussila Jutta
H15         13.00    651          75113 Jutila Jaakko
H14         11.36     18         117671 Kallio Antti
H20         11.35   1148         131980 Kaunisto Antti
H13         11.15     50         114616 Kaunisto Tuomas
D21AL       12.35   1203         403847 Kauppila Terhi
H18         11.40   1177          41836 Kivelä Jussi
D14         11.51    274          88095 Kontoniemi Maria
H13         11.29     57          82685 Kuukka Anton
H15         12.12    627         140380 Kuukka Elias
D15         12.35    704         122517 Kymäläinen Sanni
D15         12.13    693         118770 Laakkonen Laura
D11         12.48    441         142762 Laasonen Sonja
D21A        12.22   1194          45181 Laine Tuija
H15         12.54    648          59364 Lintula Väinö
D10RR       13.05    499         137602 Mustajoki Inka
H40         11.11    833          75469 Mustajoki Sami
D16         13.00    683          59933 Mähönen Emmi
H10RR       11.07    167         138299 Mähönen Vili
H14         11.06      3          52885 Niemi Aleksi
H10         11.18    154         113419 Paasi Antti
H45A        11.41    886          59899 Paasi Jaakko
D12         12.48    412         111157 Paasi Johanna
H11         11.51    136         137974 Pitkänen Konsta
D13         11.52    342         146001 Reunanen Anna-Reetta
H10         11.02    146         136486 Reunanen Atte
D13         11.32    332          93842 Rinta-Jouppi Meikku
D13         11.36    334         109802 Saarijärvi Salla
D40         11.58   1255         109803 Saarijärvi Sari
H21AL       11.37    785         126969 Saarikko Juho
H21C        12.43    807         124308 Saarikko Samuli
H21A        12.43    763          99609 Salmelin Jarno
D15         12.55    714         120522 Sundström Essi
D16         12.16    661          57438 Vahvelainen Salla
H21C        12.29    800          53698 Vahvelainen Jari
D11         12.28    431         148771 Vahvelainen Hilla
D10         12.04    465         143321 Valio Milla
H9RR        11.35    246         143398 Valio Ville
D40         12.30   1271         126193 Viilo Annika
D13         11.16    324          99500 Viilo Johanna
H10         11.24    157         148700 Viilo Lasse
H9RR        11.28    239          47201 Viilo Tommi
H50AL       11.04    942         140101 Virekunnas Ari
H16         13.01    621         140104 Virekunnas Heikki
D45         11.42   1293         140102 Virekunnas Päivi
H15         12.26    634         146837 Välimaa Sami
D10RR       12.29    481         138221 Yli-Hietanen Saara
H10RR       11.55    191         146884 Åström Oskar
                                                                    745

Turun Metsänkävijät



H50A        11.32    930         405336 Arki Hannu
H55A        13.04    976         120852 Helkkula Rauli
H45A        12.07    899         140423 Mänty Markku
H60A        11.57    995          99807 Nurminen Sakari
H40         11.59    857          56906 Palo Ari
H55A        12.28    958          88373 Ritanotko Markku
D45         11.44   1294          74729 Sulavuori Eija
H45A        11.31    881          44350 Uusikartano Simo
                                                                    112

Turun NMKY



H40         11.17    836          54704 Nappu Juha
                                                                     14

Turengin Sarastus



H40         11.37    846          81986 Kuusinen Petri
                                                                     14

Turun Suunnistajat



D9RR        12.54    566          51423 Aho Anni
D12         11.24    370         116707 Antikainen Inna
H10         11.30    160         138054 Erkkilä Leevi
H21AL       11.43    788         128109 Erämaja Touko
H21A        11.59    741         130475 Glad Ville
D10         11.48    457         124251 Haavisto Alli
NA          11.46    729         128751 Haavisto Ella
D16         12.24    665          89267 Haavisto Emmi
H40         11.31    843         111947 Haavisto Erkki
D40         12.14   1263          59532 Haavisto Lotta
H12         11.58     75         142553 Heinonen Eero
D9RR        12.14    526         142282 Heinonen Elina
D16         12.56    681          74734 Hintukainen Taija
H55A        12.16    952          51360 Hintukainen Keijo
H18         11.30   1172          56760 Huhtinen Mikko
D45         11.54   1299         138589 Huhtinen Mirja
H16         12.59    620          59684 Huhtinen Olli
H35         11.01    811         407215 Huurre Jyri
H14         12.18     39         410705 Itkonen Otto
D12         12.38    407         411550 Jerkku Laura
H45A        11.15    873          54190 Kajavalta Jyrki
D55         11.40   1342         485656 Kalliola Pirkko
H75         12.22   1131         129652 Karlsson Kaj
H9RR        11.48    259          43741 Kinnala Kalle
D12         12.00    388         110944 Kinnala Venla
H10         11.06    148         118823 Kinnala Ville
D14         12.13    285         138066 Korpi Anna-Erika
H45A        11.45    888         138222 Korpi Antti
D16         12.30    668          82871 Koskinen Salla
H14         11.48     24         130218 Koskinen Samuli
D10         12.00    463         123397 Koskinen Siiri
H40         11.09    832         109868 Koskinen Tero
D40         12.36   1274          42095 Koskivaara Eija
D60         11.31   1355          44387 Kurppa Pirjo
D9-12TR     12.37    507         124444 Laeslahti Salla
H70         11.30   1108          44403 Laine Markku
D70         11.24   1377          99456 Laine Tuula
D10RR       12.11    472         133771 Lainio Ilona
H10RR       10.59    163         130264 Lainio Valtteri
H18         11.06   1160         120555 Lappalainen Lauri
H60A        12.47   1020          51370 Lehtinen Olli
H55A        12.48    968          51385 Liimatainen Pekka
H70         11.08   1097         117646 Lindholm Osmo
D35         12.13   1242         112361 Louhi Katri
H60A        12.09   1001         138108 Malmivirta Paavo
H75         12.30   1135          51381 Manninen Pentti
D14         12.35    296          54200 Neuvonen Laura
H70         11.24   1105         403074 Nolvi Kosti
H60A        13.11   1032          55217 Paldanius Jorma
D9RR        13.00    572         117649 Rastas Tuulia
D21AL       12.57   1214          44114 Ritanotko Johanna
H18         11.36   1175         312907 Saari Matti
D9RR        12.33    545         408113 Salmi Miia
H50A        11.28    928         409761 Salonen Matti
H9RR        11.21    232         143198 Silander Antti
D9RR        12.20    532         144371 Silander Irma
D10RR       12.59    496         134783 Siltanen Johanna
H12         12.46     99         134851 Siltanen Lauri
D21AL       12.41   1206         146849 Stén Linda
H14         11.26     13         140619 Talvinen Arto
H65A        12.02   1049         120665 Vaininen Urpo
D35         12.29   1250          51398 Valkonen Sanna
H15         12.38    640          58941 Viberg Pauli
H13         11.45     65          58942 Viberg Pyry
D18         12.29   1397         134904 Viberg Tuulia
H60AL       11.45   1041          55655 Vienanlinna Timo
H40         11.53    854         312912 Virta Marko
D9RR        12.41    553         137921 Vuori Jenny
H10         11.22    156         138231 Vuori Justus
D14         13.03    310         121034 Österman Lilja
D16         12.42    674         112425 Österman Vera
                                                                    800

Turun Visat



H55A        12.32    960         409141 Jokinen Matti
H60A        12.43   1018          51347 Orrensalo Reijo
                                                                     28

Tuusulan Voima-Veikot



D12         12.02    389         117165 Aaltonen Katariina
H16         12.25    603         402693 Aaltonen Lassi
D15         12.49    711         408729 Gustafsson Jannina
D10RR       13.11    502         125725 Korhonen Emmi
D11         11.54    414         119868 Korhonen Saara
D15         12.07    690         133512 Laukkarinen Jenna
H11         11.17    119         131530 Lehtoranta Teemu
H14         12.16     38         113380 Malinen Olli
D10RR       12.27    480         125735 Polvela Venla
D16         12.22    664         126323 Raitanen Alisa
H45A        11.59    895         483862 Raitanen Anssi
H14         11.44     22         138717 Raitanen Topi
H14         11.38     19         312815 Saleva Eero
H50A        11.06    917         135518 Saleva Mikko
D14         12.51    304         138166 Takala Ninni
D14         11.57    277         111078 Tihilä Hanni
H14         11.24     12         110149 Tuomaala Eero
D40         12.42   1277         125862 Tuomaala Mari
D11         11.58    416         117387 Tuomaala Sara
H10RR       11.17    172         133823 Viitanen Akseli
H16         12.53    617         131176 Viitanen Aku
H40         11.33    844         138349 Viitanen Petri
                                                                    215

Ulvilan Ura



D13         11.20    326          83985 Helppolainen Veera
D40         12.44   1278          88518 Helppolainen Lahja
D11         12.06    420          93692 Helppolainen Heidi
H14         11.28     14         128029 Holmberg Eetu
D12         12.26    401          58252 Holmberg Laura
H15         12.22    632         128922 Holmberg Ville
H18         11.10   1162          99305 Kaskinen Kare
D21A        12.10   1188         139991 Kaskinen Mira
H9RR        11.16    227          53509 Ojala Juho
H21C        12.25    798         148897 Pihlajaniemi Kimmo
D12         11.22    369         131906 Rajala Katariina
H80         11.12   1145          58250 Villgren Väinö
                                                                    126

Urjalan Urheilijat



H60A        12.25   1009         142383 Kurikka Pekka
H60A        13.05   1029          43454 Nurmela Jukka
                                                                     28

vac



NA          11.42    727              0 vacant 1
NA          11.40    726              0 vacant 2
NA          11.48    730              0 vacant 3
H12         12.38     95              0 vacant1
H14         11.56     28              0 vacant2
H16         12.37    609              0 vacant3
D12         11.16    366              0 vacant4
D10RR       12.41    487              0 vacant4
D12         12.12    394              0 vacant6
                                                                     75

Valkeakosken Haka



H20         11.45   1153         122706 Alèn Rasmus
H21A        12.11    747         140298 Laakkonen Leo
                                                                     28

Vallan Suunta



H55AL       11.15    986          42255 Hakanen Kai
                                                                     14

Vakka-Rasti



D55         11.48   1346         136769 Elfvengren Päivi
H55AL       11.23    990          52225 Heikkilä Markku
H40         11.29    842          52230 Helin Timo
D12         12.30    403         113417 Jalava Enni
H45AL       12.19    908          52227 Jalava Kari
H60A        12.05    999          44680 Koistinen Leo
D50         11.52   1314          44682 Laine Kirsi
H65A        12.06   1051          44688 Paukku Pekka
D18         12.35   1400          75624 Raula Hannele
H15         13.04    653          93387 Raula Mikko
H55AL       11.17    987          44691 Raula Pekka
D55         11.20   1332          44710 Ritasalo Maaria
H60A        12.59   1026          44709 Ritasalo Matti
D14         12.23    290         111945 Ruusuvuori Reea
H12         12.14     83         111355 Ruusuvuori Roope
H9RR        11.24    235         130136 Siivonen Aapo
H12         12.32     92         130135 Siivonen Eero
D70         11.22   1376         122777 Vienola Raili
                                                                    216

Vehkalahden Veikot



H9RR        11.14    225         128044 Hakulinen Saku
D9RR        12.38    550         145873 Heijari Eevi
D10         11.54    460         138415 Heijari Iida
D40         12.06   1259         120849 Heikkinen Anniina
D9RR        12.23    535          40620 Heikkinen Ida
H40         11.41    848         132288 Heikkinen Jarkko
H11         11.29    125         132289 Heikkinen Valtteri
H13         11.33     59         120777 Jaarinen Timi
D21A        12.04   1185         411109 Kemppainen Elisa
D13         11.44    338         112410 Kiri Hanna
D14         12.59    308         112993 Kiri Kaisa
H18         11.28   1171          83949 Koskiaho Akseli
H16         12.55    618          83948 Koskiaho Aleksi
D13         11.18    325         110996 Koskiaho Anni-Elina
D14         12.25    291         125264 Ojala Janita
D16         12.44    675         122677 Ojala Jenna
D9RR        12.51    563         124336 Ojala Jutta
H45AL       12.25    911         144083 Ojala Sauli
H11         11.13    117         411572 Suutari Matti
D13         11.48    340         124310 Suutari Saana
H9RR        11.53    264         118851 Takanen Aaro
H14         12.14     37         312887 Takanen Lari
H11         11.45    133          58872 Takanen Samu
H12         12.24     88              0 Venäläinen Aki
D9RR        13.06    578              0 Venäläinen Jenni
H10RR       11.45    186              0 Venäläinen Jere
                                                                    241

Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet



H65A        12.26   1061          74592 Pelkonen Toivo
                                                                     14

Yläneen Kiri



H45A        11.51    891         135446 Huhtala Ismo
                                                                     14

Halden Skiklubb, NOR



H21A        12.31    757         410721 Itävuo Pekka
                                                                     14

Petersburg, RUS



D18         12.27   1396              0 Brovina Ekaterina
H21A        11.43    733              0 Burago Alexey
D20         11.06   1387          51227 Fershalova Karina
H35         11.23    822              0 Gusev Ilia
D14         11.55    276              0 Krasilnikova Daria
D45         11.40   1292              0 Makeeva Nadezhda
H21AL       11.39    786          87925 Raikov Alexander
D15         12.25    699              0 Tomashevskaya Veronika
H21AL       11.33    783              0 Zemliakov Alexey
                                                                    114