XXIV Oravatonni 27.9.2009, MS-52 Lähtöluettelo

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H21A (9,3 km)



 731    11.39      114478        Lepistö Mikko            Hauhon Sisu
 732    11.41       53506        Sychev Maxim             Hiisirasti
 733    11.43           0        Burago Alexey            Petersburg
 734    11.45       43829        Emaldinov Juri           Angelniemen Ankkuri
 735    11.47      409249        Granholm Christoffer     Solf IK
 736    11.49      123719        Samposalo Kai            Kangasala SK
 737    11.51      146072        Kleemola Lauri           Lynx
 738    11.53      408563        Tala Tuomas              Delta
 739    11.55       80245        Kokkinen Kari            Perttelin Peikot
 740    11.57       44488        Juutilainen Pauli        Keravan Urheilijat
 741    11.59      130475        Glad Ville               Turun Suunnistajat
 742    12.01      133861        Kalugin Sergej           Inkeroisten Terho
 743    12.03       50486        Holm Christian           IF Femman
 744    12.05       59453        Annila Petri             Koo-Vee
 745    12.07      122470        Lindgren Simo            Jämsän Retki-Veikot
 746    12.09       47808        Mauriala Jarmo           Koo-Vee
 747    12.11      140298        Laakkonen Leo            Valkeakosken Haka
 748    12.13      126275        Salo Mikael              OK Orient
 749    12.15       58875        Ääri Mikko               Maarian Mahti
 750    12.17       95030        Mustonen Karri           Kangasala SK
 751    12.19       43728        Kivelä Janne             Angelniemen Ankkuri
 752    12.21       75656        Röytiö Jaakko            MS Parma
 753    12.23      135524        Salo Olli                Espoon Suunta
 754    12.25      404628        Ylis-Junttila Vesa       Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 755    12.27      408193        Lonka Eero-Antti         Pargas IF
 756    12.29      128130        Kuutti Veli-Pekka        Perttelin Peikot
 757    12.31      410721        Itävuo Pekka             Halden Skiklubb
 758    12.33       45080        Huovila Miikka           Delta
 759    12.35       43235        Eklund Mikko             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 760    12.37       51395        Hongisto Pasi            Loimaan Jankko
 761    12.39      410519        Laitinen Petteri         Kangasala SK
 762    12.41      124373        Suna Jussi               Angelniemen Ankkuri
 763    12.43       99609        Salmelin Jarno           Tampereen Pyrintö
 764    12.45       83468        Lehto Mikko              Maarian Mahti
 765    12.47      111252        Sipilä Mikko             Kangasala SK
 766    12.49      123385        Mäkelä Jussi             Pargas IF
 767    12.51      408068        Ilmarinen Markus         Delta
 768    12.53      408070        Sabel Mikko              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 769    12.55      312834        Hernelahti Miika         Kalevan Rasti
 770    12.57       79386        Salmenoja Samuli         MS Parma

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H21AL (5,3 km)



 774    11.15       45265        Saarinen Jari            Rastikarhut
 775    11.17      121168        Sinikallas Kari          Rasti-Lukko
 777    11.21       59401        Vanhanen Matias          Kemiön Kiilat
 778    11.23      401911        Rapo Sami                Otaniemen Jyllääjät
 779    11.25       51599        Valtanen Juhani          Hinnerjoen Yritys
 780    11.27       44383        Ranki Arto               Angelniemen Ankkuri
 781    11.29      117923        Toivola Aleksi           Kemiön Kiilat
 782    11.31      409090        Veijalainen Antti        Paimion Rasti
 783    11.33           0        Zemliakov Alexey         Petersburg
 784    11.35      109482        Koivusalo Riku           Rastikarhut
 785    11.37      126969        Saarikko Juho            Tampereen Pyrintö
 786    11.39       87925        Raikov Alexander         Petersburg
 787    11.41       59575        Kaunismäki Jyrki         Rasti-Lukko
 788    11.43      128109        Erämaja Touko            Turun Suunnistajat
 789    11.45      133408        Nilsson Svante           OK Orient
 790    11.47       81459        Heiskanen Oskari         Paimion Rasti
 791    11.49      140027        Isojunno Veijo           Kemiön Kiilat
 792    11.51       45993        Suominen Petteri         Rasti-Nokia
 793    11.53      109519        Kallioniemi Janne        Rasti-Lukko
 794    11.55      114647        Laaksonen Markku         Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H21C (4,3 km)



 798    12.25      148897        Pihlajaniemi Kimmo       Ulvilan Ura
 799    12.27       51600        Valtanen Lassi           Hinnerjoen Yritys
 800    12.29       53698        Vahvelainen Jari         Tampereen Pyrintö
 801    12.31      145981        Siren Timo               Kyrös-Rasti
 802    12.33       93073        Kattelus Matti           Lapuan Virkiä
 803    12.35      135148        Suntioinen Ville         Karkki-Rasti
 804    12.37       40510        Eskola Mikko             Tampereen Pyrintö
 805    12.39      146859        Julkunen Tero            Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 806    12.41       44250        Ratia Juha               Kemiön Kiilat
 807    12.43      124308        Saarikko Samuli          Tampereen Pyrintö

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H35 (7,5 km)



 811    11.01      407215        Huurre Jyri              Turun Suunnistajat
 812    11.03       51248        Plit Herkko              Lynx
 813    11.05      138192        Rintala Rami             Hiisirasti
 814    11.07       44098        Kurppa Juha              Maarian Mahti
 815    11.09       54819        Jonkka Jari              Rastikarhut
 816    11.11       47988        Lehtonen Risto           Hiisirasti
 817    11.13       42812        Johansson Jari           OK Orient
 818    11.15       45840        Lehtonen Tero            Suomusjärven Sisu
 819    11.17       52000        Kukkonen Toni            Paimion Rasti
 820    11.19      133165        Liitiäinen Pasi          OK Orient
 821    11.21       44926        Malinen Mika             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 822    11.23           0        Gusev Ilia               Petersburg
 823    11.25      407224        Niinimäki Juha           Kyrös-Rasti
 824    11.27      120195        Hiltula Hannu            Pudasjärven Urheilijat

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H40 (6,7 km)



 827    10.59      485586        Heikkilä Tero            Paimion Rasti
 828    11.01       43641        Ekström Thomas           MS Parma
 829    11.03       78067        Jaakkola Jari            Maarian Mahti
 830    11.05      485544        Vehkalahti Harri         Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
 831    11.07      406132        Viippola Seppo           Keravan Urheilijat
 832    11.09      109868        Koskinen Tero            Turun Suunnistajat
 833    11.11       75469        Mustajoki Sami           Tampereen Pyrintö
 834    11.13       45523        Jalli Juha-Pekka         Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 835    11.15      147317        Kerkola Mika             Suomusjärven Sisu
 836    11.17       54704        Nappu Juha               Turun NMKY
 837    11.19       51480        Peltoniemi Vesa          Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
 838    11.21       65212        Jylhä Taisto             LohtVe
 839    11.23       52965        Laurikkala Mikko         Koo-Vee
 840    11.25      483262        Pikkarainen Pasi         Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
 841    11.27      128819        Rokka Timo               Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 842    11.29       52230        Helin Timo               Vakka-Rasti
 843    11.31      111947        Haavisto Erkki           Turun Suunnistajat
 844    11.33      138349        Viitanen Petri           Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 845    11.35      124988        Vuorenpää Tuomo          Kajaanin Suunnistajat
 846    11.37       81986        Kuusinen Petri           Turengin Sarastus
 847    11.39      128866        Haanpää Tuomo            Tampereen Pyrintö
 848    11.41      132288        Heikkinen Jarkko         Vehkalahden Veikot
 849    11.43      120525        Lampinen Olli            SK Vuoksi
 850    11.45      120744        Yliluikki Matti          Suomusjärven Sisu
 851    11.47      112468        Paija Markku             Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 852    11.49       47070        Malinen Juha             Kalevan Rasti
 853    11.51       45464        Ruohola Risto            MS Parma
 854    11.53      312912        Virta Marko              Turun Suunnistajat
 855    11.55       43600        Pohjonen Jukka           Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
 856    11.57      114212        Kujansuu Eero            MS Parma
 857    11.59       56906        Palo Ari                 Turun Metsänkävijät
 858    12.01       48957        Eerola Severi            Tampereen Pyrintö
 859    12.03       91977        Louhi Jyrki              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 860    12.05       70216        Joutsensaari Jarmo       Kangasala SK
 861    12.07       57100        Anttila Jouni            Suomusjärven Sisu
 862    12.09       41843        Nieminen Jyrki           Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 863    12.11      114646        Tapper Aki               Rasti 88
 864    12.13      407046        Loukkalahti Marko        Delta
 865    12.15       45256        Oksanen Jukka            Rastikarhut
 866    12.17       42148        Cederberg Kenneth        Pargas IF

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H45A (6,1 km)



 870    11.09      135360        Isokallio Pasi           Rasti-Nokia
 871    11.11       52630        Korpela Markku           Loimaan Jankko
 872    11.13       83289        Harju Juha-Pekka         Tampereen Pyrintö
 873    11.15       54190        Kajavalta Jyrki          Turun Suunnistajat
 874    11.17       42177        Koskinen Vesa            Hiisirasti
 875    11.19      138881        Kattilakoski Jarmo       Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 876    11.21       44479        Launonen Jarmo           Keravan Urheilijat
 877    11.23      126373        Gustafsson Risto         Rasti-Perniö
 878    11.25       50629        Sarparanta Lasse         Rasti-Lukko
 879    11.27      140096        Enroth Ari               Rajamäen Rykmentti
 880    11.29       45962        Aalto Aimo               Rasti-Nokia
 881    11.31       44350        Uusikartano Simo         Turun Metsänkävijät
 882    11.33       48248        Koivumäki Kari           Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 883    11.35      123160        Lampinen Raino           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 884    11.37      411730        Pahlman Svante           Pargas IF
 885    11.39       53554        Hakala Jouni             Raision Kuula
 886    11.41       59899        Paasi Jaakko             Tampereen Pyrintö
 887    11.43       47056        Laasonen Mauri           Kalevan Rasti
 888    11.45      138222        Korpi Antti              Turun Suunnistajat
 889    11.47      110873        Molnar Geza              Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 890    11.49      480664        Laitinen Jorma           Rasti-Lukko
 891    11.51      135446        Huhtala Ismo             Yläneen Kiri
 892    11.53       89370        Virkkala Harri           Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 893    11.55      138606        Koskivirta Eero          Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
 894    11.57      138605        Holmijoki Tapani         Paimion Rasti
 895    11.59      483862        Raitanen Anssi           Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 896    12.01       57372        Paganus Ari              Angelniemen Ankkuri
 897    12.03       74808        Reini Kari               Raisu Lumous
 898    12.05      112313        Ketonen Antti            RastiPiikkiö
 899    12.07      140423        Mänty Markku             Turun Metsänkävijät
 900    12.09      142201        Valtonen Jari            Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H45AL (3,9 km)



 904    12.11       45964        Huhtanen Ossi            Tampereen Pyrintö
 905    12.13       91952        Kuusisto Kimmo           MS Parma
 906    12.15       82779        Hietaoja Jarkko          Helsingin Suunnistajat
 907    12.17       83830        Norrbacka Mikko          Hyvinkään Rasti
 908    12.19       52227        Jalava Kari              Vakka-Rasti
 909    12.21       45720        Mänty Pekka              Hirvensalon Heitto
 910    12.23       44461        Perälä Harry             Keravan Urheilijat
 911    12.25      144083        Ojala Sauli              Vehkalahden Veikot

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H50A (5,7 km)



 915    11.02      138380        Asikainen Timo           Hiisirasti
 916    11.04       65652        Virtala Arto             Pargas IF
 917    11.06      135518        Saleva Mikko             Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 918    11.08       45253        Mäkelä Markku            Rastikarhut
 919    11.10       40092        Järvinen Jari            Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
 920    11.12      109891        Syrjälä Raimo            Auran Vannas
 921    11.14      409501        Tommila Timo             Rastikarhut
 922    11.16      126512        Viinikainen Heikki       Hirvensalon Heitto
 923    11.18       45335        Nummi Esko               Punkalaitumen Kunto
 924    11.20       75200        Lukander Harri           RastiPiikkiö
 925    11.22      408050        Ahonen Pekka             Tampereen Pyrintö
 926    11.24       48230        Saarela Esa              Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 927    11.26      122245        Keskitalo Jukka          Lauttakylän Luja
 928    11.28      409761        Salonen Matti            Turun Suunnistajat
 929    11.30      119187        Valtanen Simo            Hiisirasti
 930    11.32      405336        Arki Hannu               Turun Metsänkävijät
 931    11.34      122592        Käyhkö Jaakko            RastiPiikkiö
 932    11.36       48007        Aakula Ilkka             Paimion Rasti
 933    11.38      130471        Saarimäki Ilkka          Angelniemen Ankkuri
 934    11.40      138280        Laakso Jarmo             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 935    11.42      138737        Hulkkonen Heikki         Pihkaniskat
 936    11.44      123373        Lindeman Jorma           Rasti-Perniö

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H50AL (3,7 km)



 940    11.00       76629        Halla-Aho Timo           Iisu
 941    11.02       43637        Taimisto Jukka           MS Parma
 942    11.04      140101        Virekunnas Ari           Tampereen Pyrintö
 943    11.06       42341        Juura Esa                Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 944    11.08       54528        Ahto Pekka               Palo-88
 945    11.10       57859        Tuuppa Antti             Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
 946    11.12      411400        Viitanen Pentti          RastiPiikkiö

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H55A (5,0 km)



 949    12.10       75642        Tuomola Touko            Rasti 88
 950    12.12      144386        Suominen Risto           Suomusjärven Sisu
 951    12.14       47814        Lavikainen Jussi         Kangasala SK
 952    12.16       51360        Hintukainen Keijo        Turun Suunnistajat
 953    12.18       75646        Nieminen Taisto          Paimion Rasti
 954    12.20      140068        Kartaslammi Ari          Kyrös-Rasti
 955    12.22       59676        Mäkiniemi Esko           Punkalaitumen Kunto
 956    12.24       50653        Eklund Ralf              Rasti-Lukko
 957    12.26      141810        Paunonen Hannu           Koo-Vee
 958    12.28       88373        Ritanotko Markku         Turun Metsänkävijät
 959    12.30      114283        Röytiö Lauri             Paimion Rasti
 960    12.32      409141        Jokinen Matti            Turun Visat
 961    12.34       49901        Kallio Risto             Angelniemen Ankkuri
 962    12.36      119065        Säteri Tuomo             Keravan Urheilijat
 963    12.38       50634        Nurmi Keijo              Rasti-Lukko
 964    12.40      146303        Virtanen Jari            Paimion Rasti
 965    12.42      125714        Nyberg Henry             Rastivarsat
 966    12.44       45201        Ovaska Ari               Tarpian Suunta
 967    12.46      138955        Luukka Heikki            Hirvensalon Heitto
 968    12.48       51385        Liimatainen Pekka        Turun Suunnistajat
 969    12.50      312884        Ahlqvist Hannu           Raisu Lumous
 970    12.52       43964        Nurmi Jukka              Auran Vannas
 971    12.54      140340        Hongisto Keijo           Loimaan Jankko
 972    12.56      117296        Sipponen Markku          Paimion Rasti
 973    12.58      121256        Turunen Erkki            Hiisirasti
 974    13.00      112566        Koskialho Jouko          Rasti-Lukko
 975    13.02       82675        Lylynperä Jarmo          Suunta-Sepot
 976    13.04      120852        Helkkula Rauli           Turun Metsänkävijät
 977    13.06      118910        Havia Jouko              Paimion Rasti
 978    13.08      125972        Venho Kari               Maarian Mahti
 979    13.10       89168        Halme Tapio              Angelniemen Ankkuri
 980    13.12      402476        Hirvelä Reijo            Punkalaitumen Kunto
 981    13.14       43648        Mäkeläinen Tarmo         MS Parma
 982    13.16       49355        Keltamäki Seppo          Iisu
 983    13.18       46488        Pulkkinen Erkki          Rasti-Lukko

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H55AL (3,5 km)



 986    11.15       42255        Hakanen Kai              Vallan Suunta
 987    11.17       44691        Raula Pekka              Vakka-Rasti
 988    11.19       58877        Alilonttinen Martti      MS Parma
 989    11.21       93748        Mäki Erkki               Epilän Esa
 990    11.23       52225        Heikkilä Markku          Vakka-Rasti

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H60A (4,7 km)



 994    11.55      122654        Tammisaari Pentti        Hirvensalon Heitto
 995    11.57       99807        Nurminen Sakari          Turun Metsänkävijät
 996    11.59       52599        Lakkinen Keijo           Suunta-Sepot
 997    12.01       87962        Friman Rauno             Pargas IF
 998    12.03       57069        Villberg Hannu           Salon Viesti
 999    12.05       44680        Koistinen Leo            Vakka-Rasti
1000    12.07       48326        Halkosaari Severi        Himangan Urheilijat
1001    12.09      138108        Malmivirta Paavo         Turun Suunnistajat
1002    12.11      138456        Vuorinen Lasse           Angelniemen Ankkuri
1003    12.13      140420        Kuosa Harri              Loimaan Jankko
1004    12.15      124468        Viljanen Olli            MS Parma
1005    12.17       50707        Jarva Risto              Oriveden Ponnistus
1006    12.19      130271        Tikka Kari               Maarian Mahti
1007    12.21       48023        Grönholm Hannu           Paimion Rasti
1008    12.23       54415        Euren Pertti             Rastikarhut
1009    12.25      142383        Kurikka Pekka            Urjalan Urheilijat
1010    12.27       45395        Varjonen Heikki          Rasti-Lukko
1011    12.29       45947        Ansamaa Reino            Rasti-Nokia
1012    12.31      113040        Salmenoja Pertti         Hirvensalon Heitto
1013    12.33      109444        Hongisto Heimo           Loimaan Jankko
1014    12.35       50692        Hahto Matti              Oriveden Ponnistus
1015    12.37       91998        Vannas Hannu             MS Parma
1016    12.39       46574        Laine Jaakko             Helsingin Suunnistajat
1017    12.41       49027        Hovi Paavo               RastiPiikkiö
1018    12.43       51347        Orrensalo Reijo          Turun Visat
1019    12.45      142330        Immanen Pertti           Oriveden Ponnistus
1020    12.47       51370        Lehtinen Olli            Turun Suunnistajat
1021    12.49      120541        Viljanen Keijo           Loimaan Jankko
1022    12.51      485522        Kangasaho Simo           Delta
1023    12.53       43950        Järvenmäki Matti         Rasti 88
1024    12.55      409135        Puhjo Veijo              Rastikarhut
1025    12.57      131894        Mäkinen Jaakko           Angelniemen Ankkuri
1026    12.59       44709        Ritasalo Matti           Vakka-Rasti
1027    13.01      145930        Pajunen Heikki           Paimion Rasti
1028    13.03       46175        Virtanen Juhani          Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1029    13.05       43454        Nurmela Jukka            Urjalan Urheilijat
1030    13.07      145447        Virtanen Seppo           Rauman Työväen Urh.
1031    13.09       44105        Lempinen Risto           Maarian Mahti
1032    13.11       55217        Paldanius Jorma          Turun Suunnistajat
1033    13.13      122598        Peltola Tuomo            MS Parma
1034    13.15       47207        Kärkkäinen Antero        Rasti-Lukko
1035    13.17      135877        Puolakka Pekka           Säyneisen Salpa

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H60AL (3,5 km)



1039    11.41       83890        Kares Olli               Hiisirasti
1040    11.43      135144        Mäki Pentti              Rastikarhut
1041    11.45       55655        Vienanlinna Timo         Turun Suunnistajat
1042    11.47      114520        Cederlöf Bror-Erik       OK77
1043    11.49       45512        Ketamo Juhani            Suunta-Sepot
1044    11.51       82280        Asikainen Markku         Hiisirasti

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H65A (4,3 km)



1048    12.00      141988        Kivelä Jorma             Paimion Rasti
1049    12.02      120665        Vaininen Urpo            Turun Suunnistajat
1050    12.04      144091        Grönroos Timo            MS Parma
1051    12.06       44688        Paukku Pekka             Vakka-Rasti
1052    12.08      407168        Jonkka Arvo              Rastikarhut
1053    12.10       45409        Nurmi Pekka              Rasti-Lukko
1054    12.12       42850        Vuorinen Ilkka           RastiPiikkiö
1055    12.14       51896        Rintala Pentti           Hiisirasti
1056    12.16       44111        Nissi Raimo              Maarian Mahti
1057    12.18      120722        Laakso Raimo             Halikon Hakoniskat
1058    12.20       45701        Grönholm Olavi           Hirvensalon Heitto
1059    12.22       53992        Launis Kari              Raisu Lumous
1060    12.24      117910        Erkkilä Ahti             Paimion Rasti
1061    12.26       74592        Pelkonen Toivo           Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1062    12.28       44082        Hedenström Rauno         Maarian Mahti
1063    12.30      411058        Kuusisto Kalevi          Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
1064    12.32      105770        Elonen Matti             Rasti-Lukko
1065    12.34      483264        Hieta Lauri              Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1066    12.36      123221        Jokinen Juhani           Maarian Mahti
1067    12.38       93090        Eilu Kalevi              Rasti-Lukko
1068    12.40       45433        Leppänen Hannu           Rauman Työväen Urh.
1069    12.42      120515        Virta Aare               Suomusjärven Sisu
1070    12.44      123309        Kämäräinen Pentti        Hiidenkiertäjät
1071    12.46       46200        Rapakko Timo             Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1072    12.48      123414        Sonkki Juhani            Paimion Rasti
1073    12.50       52900        Karsikas Raimo           Maarian Mahti
1074    12.52       44241        Ratia Pentti             Kemiön Kiilat
1075    12.54       93029        Rintala Paavo            Palo-88
1076    12.56       50627        Suomela Simo             Rasti-Lukko
1077    12.58       81128        Havia Pertti             Maarian Mahti

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H65AL (3,4 km)



1081    12.02       50644        Kuikka Seppo             Rasti-Lukko
1082    12.04      312803        Aronen Osmo              Rastikarhut
1083    12.06      112565        Eskola Jorma             Maarian Mahti
1084    12.08       50012        Helppolainen Taisto      Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
1085    12.10       48045        Kalve Risto              Paimion Rasti
1086    12.12       42923        Isotalo Matti            Auran Vannas
1087    12.14      404905        Sulander Heikki          Kangasalan Kisa
1088    12.16       45510        Lahtinen Antti           Suunta-Sepot
1089    12.18      117128        Penttilä Pekka           Someron Esa

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H70 (2,9 km)



1093    11.00      408121        Helariutta Eero          Rastikarhut
1094    11.02      122648        Kaitio Risto             MS Parma
1095    11.04       45345        Ylijoki Olli             Punkalaitumen Kunto
1096    11.06       44121        Tamminen Heikki          Maarian Mahti
1097    11.08      117646        Lindholm Osmo            Turun Suunnistajat
1098    11.10      128132        Kuutti Jorma             Perttelin Peikot
1099    11.12      404405        Parnela Ari              Oriveden Ponnistus
1100    11.14       45642        Tuominen Niilo           Rasti-Perniö
1101    11.16       44100        Laaksonen Auvo           Maarian Mahti
1102    11.18       54420        Valtonen Teuvo           Hiisirasti
1103    11.20      411701        Kangasmaa Asko           Keravan Urheilijat
1104    11.22       48985        Palmu Tauno              Maarian Mahti
1105    11.24      403074        Nolvi Kosti              Turun Suunnistajat
1106    11.26       46073        Kopra Valto              Oriveden Ponnistus
1107    11.28      123323        Siivonen Jukka           Rastikarhut
1108    11.30       44403        Laine Markku             Turun Suunnistajat
1109    11.32      409147        Saarinen Mikko           Maarian Mahti
1110    11.34       43947        Heinilä Seppo            Auran Vannas
1111    11.36       40086        Koskinen Olavi           Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
1112    11.38      114481        Joonas Risto             Maarian Mahti
1113    11.40       93025        Kuusisto Seppo           Rasti-Lukko
1114    11.42       45646        Paananen Aapo            Rasti-Perniö
1115    11.44      125514        Laurila Keijo            Maarian Mahti
1116    11.46       55010        Pasonen Armo             OK77

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H75 (2,9 km)



1119    11.58       44103        Lappi Ensio              Maarian Mahti
1120    12.00       43953        Kipinoinen Pertti        Auran Vannas
1121    12.02       43685        Lempiäinen Yrjö          MS Parma
1122    12.04      118746        Liski Eero               Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1123    12.06      402798        Suominen Heikki          Laitilan Jyske
1124    12.08      131876        Saukkonen Reijo          Kemiön Kiilat
1125    12.10       56122        Ali-Rantala Arvo         Loimaan Jankko
1126    12.12      131933        Mikola Oiva              Hiisirasti
1127    12.14      411865        Pyökäri Antero           RastiPiikkiö
1128    12.16      123696        Laine Antti              MS Parma
1129    12.18      113006        Ruusunen Simo            Epilän Esa
1130    12.20       58544        Laurila Pertti           Espoon Suunta
1131    12.22      129652        Karlsson Kaj             Turun Suunnistajat
1132    12.24       44083        Helin Raimo              Maarian Mahti
1133    12.26      100099        Rantala Mauri            Kangasala SK
1134    12.28      483292        Tamminen Antti           Auran Vannas
1135    12.30       51381        Manninen Pentti          Turun Suunnistajat
1136    12.32      120780        Koskinen Jukka           Hiisirasti

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H80 (2,4 km)



1140    11.02      118121        Knaapi Jouko             Salon Viesti
1141    11.04       44118        Sainio Aarto             Maarian Mahti
1142    11.06      126031        Lätti Erkki              Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1143    11.08       54508        Lassila Arto             Paimion Rasti
1144    11.10       50035        Koskinen Matti           Hiisirasti
1145    11.12       58250        Villgren Väinö           Ulvilan Ura

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H20 (7,5 km)



1148    11.35      131980        Kaunisto Antti           Tampereen Pyrintö
1149    11.37      123184        Suonpää Olli             MS Parma
1150    11.39      122622        Mäkinen Lauri            Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1151    11.41       58977        Laakso Mikko             Helsingin Suunnistajat
1152    11.43      128627        Yrjä Aki                 Perttelin Peikot
1153    11.45      122706        Alèn Rasmus              Valkeakosken Haka
1154    11.47      409750        Peltola Tuomas           MS Parma
1155    11.49       75326        Laine Jaakko             Delta
1156    11.51      122244        Keskitalo Tapio          Lauttakylän Luja

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H18 (6,9 km)



1160    11.06      120555        Lappalainen Lauri        Turun Suunnistajat
1161    11.08      128107        Mäkinen Tapani           Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1162    11.10       99305        Kaskinen Kare            Ulvilan Ura
1163    11.12      130322        Seppänen Jukka-Pekka     Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1164    11.14       65780        Koskinen Roope           Hiisirasti
1165    11.16       74160        Tiainen Topias           Kangasala SK
1166    11.18      120475        Ketonen Kleo             OK Orient
1167    11.20       45729        Mänty Sami               Hirvensalon Heitto
1168    11.22       65880        Halme Jarno              Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1169    11.24      142341        Linnainmaa Tero          Kyrös-Rasti
1170    11.26      148880        Kalve Henri              Paimion Rasti
1171    11.28       83949        Koskiaho Akseli          Vehkalahden Veikot
1172    11.30       56760        Huhtinen Mikko           Turun Suunnistajat
1173    11.32      120720        Siikaluoma Martti        Kangasala SK
1174    11.34      142413        Mikander Max             OK Orient
1175    11.36      312907        Saari Matti              Turun Suunnistajat
1176    11.38      109876        Mieskoski Kimmo          Rasti-Lukko
1177    11.40       41836        Kivelä Jussi             Tampereen Pyrintö
1178    11.42      123166        Nieminen Janne           Paimion Rasti
1179    11.44      140034        Siren Riku               Kyrös-Rasti

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H16 (6,1 km)



 601    12.21       58387        Rantala Antti            Suunta-Sepot
 602    12.23       78104        Koivumäki Jaakko         Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 603    12.25      402693        Aaltonen Lassi           Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 604    12.27      140654        Saarinen Karo            Kangasala SK
 605    12.29      122243        Keskitalo Juhani         Lauttakylän Luja
 606    12.31       56841        Lammi Pekka              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 607    12.33      120668        Nisula Eetu              Kyrös-Rasti
 608    12.35       93794        Malm Jussi               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 609    12.37           0        vacant3                  vac
 610    12.39       93639        Sainio Santeri           Kangasala SK
 611    12.41       81931        Hakala Joel              Raision Kuula
 612    12.43      485613        Aaltio Aapo              Rajamäen Rykmentti
 613    12.45       55801        Töyrylä Jussi            Kymin Suunnistajat
 614    12.47      403069        Hiltunen Ville           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 615    12.49      123356        Toivanen Petteri         Koo-Vee
 616    12.51      408808        Moisander Timo           Kangasala SK
 617    12.53      131176        Viitanen Aku             Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 618    12.55       83948        Koskiaho Aleksi          Vehkalahden Veikot
 619    12.57      117681        Holmijoki Janne          Paimion Rasti
 620    12.59       59684        Huhtinen Olli            Turun Suunnistajat
 621    13.01      140104        Virekunnas Heikki        Tampereen Pyrintö
 622    13.03      133476        Kangas Panu              Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H15 (5,2 km)



 625    12.08       58736        Sievi-Korte Arsi         Hiisirasti
 626    12.10      117911        Manninen Jussi           Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 627    12.12      140380        Kuukka Elias             Tampereen Pyrintö
 628    12.14       90782        Valtanen Taneli          Hiisirasti
 629    12.16      123298        Valtonen Luukas          Helsingin Suunnistajat
 630    12.18      128235        Tupitsa Juuso            Keravan Urheilijat
 631    12.20       59517        Viitasaari Toni-Antti    Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 632    12.22      128922        Holmberg Ville           Ulvilan Ura
 633    12.24      145928        Nissi Juho               Angelniemen Ankkuri
 634    12.26      146837        Välimaa Sami             Tampereen Pyrintö
 635    12.28      117423        Aaltonen Antti           MS Parma
 636    12.30      117307        Taubert Tuomas           Koo-Vee
 637    12.32      123717        Halme Jussi-Elmeri       Tampereen Pyrintö
 638    12.34      119951        Antikainen Leevi         Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 639    12.36      117205        Jokela Ville             Suunta-Sepot
 640    12.38       58941        Viberg Pauli             Turun Suunnistajat
 641    12.40       79773        Koskela Jani             Angelniemen Ankkuri
 642    12.42      408949        Loukkalahti Otto         Delta
 643    12.44       82519        Rantala Paavo            Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 644    12.46      117891        Kannus Kristian          Kangasala SK
 645    12.48      128108        Lahtinen Atte            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 646    12.50       89220        Annila Henri             Koo-Vee
 647    12.52      114572        Dahl Juho                MS Parma
 648    12.54       59364        Lintula Väinö            Tampereen Pyrintö
 649    12.56      118882        Säteri Ville             Keravan Urheilijat
 650    12.58      116714        Korsimo Erno             Paimion Rasti
 651    13.00       75113        Jutila Jaakko            Tampereen Pyrintö
 652    13.02       84620        Seppänen Kari-Pekka      Rastikarhut
 653    13.04       93387        Raula Mikko              Vakka-Rasti
 654    13.06      140035        Siren Jarkko             Kyrös-Rasti

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H14 (3,5 km)



   2    11.04       82895        Pöyhönen Petja           Länsi-Lavian Loiske
   3    11.06       52885        Niemi Aleksi             Tampereen Pyrintö
   4    11.08      111215        Loukkaanhuhta Jukka      Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
   5    11.10       89250        Sainio Antti             Keravan Urheilijat
   6    11.12       88517        Tuuppa Pyry              Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
   7    11.14      312760        Loukkalahti Vilho        Delta
   8    11.16      133478        Kangas Veli              Helsingin Suunnistajat
   9    11.18       90818        Juva Joni                Muurlan Vihuri
  10    11.20       45836        Kerkola Riku             Suomusjärven Sisu
  11    11.22      488129        Leino Akseli             Rajamäen Rykmentti
  12    11.24      110149        Tuomaala Eero            Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
  13    11.26      140619        Talvinen Arto            Turun Suunnistajat
  14    11.28      128029        Holmberg Eetu            Ulvilan Ura
  15    11.30      123412        Kurri Joni               Kyrös-Rasti
  16    11.32       65903        Halme Joni               Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
  17    11.34      125054        Lahti Lasse-Pekka        Kangasala SK
  18    11.36      117671        Kallio Antti             Tampereen Pyrintö
  19    11.38      312815        Saleva Eero              Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
  20    11.40       58677        Juhala Riku              Hiisirasti
  21    11.42      109877        Sillanpää Werner         Paimion Rasti
  22    11.44      138717        Raitanen Topi            Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
  23    11.46      123280        Loukkaanhuhta Mikko      Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
  24    11.48      130218        Koskinen Samuli          Turun Suunnistajat
  25    11.50      120997        Lampinen Ville           Helsingin Suunnistajat
  26    11.52       59864        Arvola Markus            Koo-Vee
  27    11.54      112067        Roininen Lauri           Rajamäen Rykmentti
  28    11.56           0        vacant2                  vac
  29    11.58      138110        Kuusisto Oskari          MS Parma
  30    12.00      123699        Anttila Toni             Suomusjärven Sisu
  31    12.02      113363        Heikku Joni              Hiisirasti
  32    12.04      140341        Korpela Antti            Loimaan Jankko
  33    12.06      138682        Koskinen Miika           Rajamäen Rykmentti
  34    12.08      120767        Varjolaakso Tatu         OK Orient
  35    12.10      406210        Granqvist Jonne          IF Sibbo-Vargarna
  36    12.12       58542        Lousio Janne             Pihkaniskat
  37    12.14      312887        Takanen Lari             Vehkalahden Veikot
  38    12.16      113380        Malinen Olli             Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
  39    12.18      410705        Itkonen Otto             Turun Suunnistajat

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H13 (2,6 km)



  42    10.59      111021        Hyvönen Waltteri         Delta
  43    11.01       75299        Hulkkonen Mikko          Pihkaniskat
  44    11.03      125709        Kulagin Artur            Helsingin Suunnistajat
  45    11.05       59770        Björkgård Jonas          Kokkolan Suunnistajat
  46    11.07       93638        Sainio Tuomas            Kangasala SK
  47    11.09       82013        Koskivirta Oskari        Kymin Suunnistajat
  48    11.11      147296        Kattilakoski Sami        Kokkolan Suunnistajat
  49    11.13      146203        Sarparanta Niklas        Lynx
  50    11.15      114616        Kaunisto Tuomas          Tampereen Pyrintö
  51    11.17      125847        Salo Niklas              OK Orient
  52    11.19      143986        Hindsberg Christoffer    IF Sibbo-Vargarna
  53    11.21      117131        Nummela Arttu            Mäntsälän Urheilijat
  54    11.23      102503        Rauhala Jussi            Kyrös-Rasti
  55    11.25       93069        Kattelus Tuomas          Lapuan Virkiä
  56    11.27      109786        Kaunismäki Lasse         Rasti-Lukko
  57    11.29       82685        Kuukka Anton             Tampereen Pyrintö
  58    11.31       43613        Kangasniemi Henri        Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
  59    11.33      120777        Jaarinen Timi            Vehkalahden Veikot
  60    11.35      145668        Malmi Joona              Helsingin Suunnistajat
  61    11.37      138664        Niinimäki Rasmus         Kyrös-Rasti
  62    11.39      112018        Laitinen Justus          Koo-Vee
  63    11.41      101502        Linnaila Casper          OK Orient
  64    11.43      111009        Minkkinen Tomi           Rajamäen Rykmentti
  65    11.45       58942        Viberg Pyry              Turun Suunnistajat
  66    11.47      128028        Harju Jussi              Tampereen Pyrintö
  67    11.49      127932        Jylhä Pekka              Kokkolan Suunnistajat
  68    11.51      113377        Markkula Lassi           Koo-Vee
  69    11.53      117860        Ruohola Aaro             MS Parma
  70    11.55      144681        Laurila Jani             Rasti-Lukko

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H12 (2,0 km)



  74    11.56      111006        Korsimo Ilari            Paimion Rasti
  75    11.58      142553        Heinonen Eero            Turun Suunnistajat
  76    12.00      133160        Lönnström Emil           OK Orient
  77    12.02      119991        Simola Paavo             Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
  78    12.04       53828        Molnar Daniel            Helsingin Suunnistajat
  79    12.06      145877        Kivinen Vinsci           Hyvinkään Rasti
  80    12.08       88098        Lahtinen Vesa            Delta
  81    12.10      144307        Niemi Kasperi            Helsingin Suunnistajat
  82    12.12      131599        Kettunen Teo             IF Sibbo-Vargarna
  83    12.14      111355        Ruusuvuori Roope         Vakka-Rasti
  84    12.16      411556        Ursin Antti              Lynx
  85    12.18       55995        Leppimäki Jukka          Hiisirasti
  86    12.20      134996        Mattila Aleksi           Kyrös-Rasti
  87    12.22      128100        Valkamo Severi           Koo-Vee
  88    12.24           0        Venäläinen Aki           Vehkalahden Veikot
  89    12.26      119910        Louhi Johannes           Helsingin Suunnistajat
  90    12.28      112186        Kerkola Nico             Suomusjärven Sisu
  91    12.30      123319        Jumppanen Oskari         Hyvinkään Rasti
  92    12.32      130135        Siivonen Eero            Vakka-Rasti
  93    12.34      142263        Snickars Jesper          Närpes OK
  94    12.36      113561        Toivonen Eevert          Kangasala SK
  95    12.38           0        vacant1                  vac
  96    12.40      409143        Skog Jaakko              Koo-Vee
  97    12.42       99739        Hietaoja Atte            Helsingin Suunnistajat
  98    12.44      409736        Heikkilä Ollipekka       Lynx
  99    12.46      134851        Siltanen Lauri           Turun Suunnistajat
 100    12.48      117071        Säteri Tuomas            Keravan Urheilijat
 101    12.50      122614        Salmenkylä Anton         Helsingin Suunnistajat
 102    12.52      124200        Suonurmi Vesa            Kyrös-Rasti
 104    12.56      118898        Laitinen Pyry            Koo-Vee
 105    12.58       43634        Luomajärvi Aatu          Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
 106    13.00      128162        Jalli Eero               Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 107    13.02      110372        Heikku Jarkko            Hiisirasti
 108    13.04      409215        Leonsaari Antti          Kangasala SK

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H11 (1,6 km)



 110    10.59      138025        Laaksonen Arttu          Angelniemen Ankkuri
 111    11.01      124380        Koivumäki Lauri          Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 112    11.03      114644        Ruohola Akseli           MS Parma
 113    11.05      145953        Summanen Niilo           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 114    11.07      143943        Hakuli Tommi             Keravan Urheilijat
 115    11.09      112128        Sarparanta Jonas         Lynx
 116    11.11      120082        Eerola Teemu             Tampereen Pyrintö
 117    11.13      411572        Suutari Matti            Vehkalahden Veikot
 118    11.15      128249        Sarkimo Esa              Suomusjärven Sisu
 119    11.17      131530        Lehtoranta Teemu         Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 120    11.19      118784        Puranen Konsta           Koo-Vee
 121    11.21      119886        Lapila Eero              MS Parma
 122    11.23       56274        Summanen Kalle           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 123    11.25       55301        Launonen Ville           Keravan Urheilijat
 124    11.27      113418        Kujansuu Joni            MS Parma
 125    11.29      132289        Heikkinen Valtteri       Vehkalahden Veikot
 126    11.31      117366        Huhtanen Kiri            Tampereen Pyrintö
 127    11.33      120185        Ahola Erik               Kangasala SK
 128    11.35      137809        Sevelius Emil            OK Orient
 129    11.37      138012        Lampinen Aaro            Keravan Urheilijat
 130    11.39      119011        Venojärvi Verneri        MS Parma
 131    11.41      133474        Mustonen Teemu           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 132    11.43      140395        Nokka Atte               Rasti 88
 133    11.45       58872        Takanen Samu             Vehkalahden Veikot
 134    11.47       47785        Jokila Jeremias          MS Parma
 135    11.49      131592        Julkunen Aaro            Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 136    11.51      137974        Pitkänen Konsta          Tampereen Pyrintö
 137    11.53      483259        Pikkarainen Eelis        Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
 138    11.55      117237        Heikkilä Tuomas          Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 139    11.57      483883        Kulju Anton              OK Orient
 140    11.59       81176        Grönholm Martti          Kangasala SK
 141    12.01      128923        Väyrynen Antti           Kymin Suunnistajat

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H10 (1,3 km)



 145    11.00       47881        Nurminen Eerik           Kangasala SK
 146    11.02      136486        Reunanen Atte            Tampereen Pyrintö
 147    11.04      117938        Otsamo Veeti             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 148    11.06      118823        Kinnala Ville            Turun Suunnistajat
 149    11.08      113400        Lehtonen Joonatan        IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 150    11.10       51324        Ekström Rasmus           MS Parma
 151    11.12      144800        Lehtinen Joona           Kangasala SK
 152    11.14       93333        Westerlund Otso          Koo-Vee
 153    11.16      120182        Ekholm Tobias            OK Orient
 154    11.18      113419        Paasi Antti              Tampereen Pyrintö
 155    11.20      125601        Konttila Eemi            Koo-Vee
 156    11.22      138231        Vuori Justus             Turun Suunnistajat
 157    11.24      148700        Viilo Lasse              Tampereen Pyrintö
 158    11.26      111311        Mattila Atte             Kyrös-Rasti
 159    11.28      410746        Tala Miika               Helsingin Suunnistajat
 160    11.30      138054        Erkkilä Leevi            Turun Suunnistajat

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H10RR (2,6 km)



 163    10.59      130264        Lainio Valtteri          Turun Suunnistajat
 164    11.01      137943        Ekström Niklas           MS Parma
 165    11.03      142367        Kuusinen Santeri         Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 166    11.05      112695        Huopalainen Konsta       Keravan Urheilijat
 167    11.07      138299        Mähönen Vili             Tampereen Pyrintö
 168    11.09      111072        Kärkkäinen Konsta        Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 169    11.11      120581        Joutsensaari Jeremias    Kangasala SK
 170    11.13      138454        Linnainmaa Simo          Kyrös-Rasti
 171    11.15      110351        Viippola Severi          Keravan Urheilijat
 172    11.17      133823        Viitanen Akseli          Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 173    11.19       47795        Keskitalo Valtteri       MS Parma
 174    11.21      113584        Helenelund Hugo          Närpes OK
 175    11.23      143973        Hyytiäinen Tuomas        Keravan Urheilijat
 176    11.25      137910        Koskivaara Akseli        MS Parma
 177    11.27       87938        Valorinta Antti          Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
 178    11.29      148697        Eerola Mikko             Tampereen Pyrintö
 179    11.31      117117        Ruuhiala Roope           Hiisirasti
 180    11.33      137657        Mäkelä Konsta            Kyrös-Rasti
 181    11.35      133765        Kujala Markus            MS Parma
 182    11.37      133891        Kohonen Eevert           Rasti-Lukko
 183    11.39      120512        Ahola Mikko              Kangasala SK
 184    11.41       76742        Juga Otto                Keravan Urheilijat
 185    11.43       92971        Piironen Konsta          MS Parma
 186    11.45           0        Venäläinen Jere          Vehkalahden Veikot
 187    11.47      132871        Korpela Arttu            Loimaan Jankko
 188    11.49      133159        Lönnström Eric           OK Orient
 189    11.51      114456        Kilpinen Eero            Kymin Suunnistajat
 190    11.53      123303        Niemi Topias             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 191    11.55      146884        Åström Oskar             Tampereen Pyrintö
 192    11.57       51039        Karlsson Micke           Pargas IF
 193    11.59      113572        Isoviita Sampo           Keravan Urheilijat
 194    12.01      146668        Seppälä Pyry             Rajamäen Rykmentti
 195    12.03      144304        Rantala Peetu            Kokkolan Suunnistajat

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H9-12TR (1,5 km)



 199    12.07      128850        Ketola Antti             Lapuan Virkiä
 200    12.09      120547        Nisula Eero              Kyrös-Rasti
 201    12.11      127777        Varjolaakso Ville        OK Orient
 202    12.13       45376        Kaihtela Juuso           Rasti-Lukko
 203    12.15      485617        Pasanen Henri            IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 204    12.17           0        Tuohimaa Tino            Auran Vannas
 205    12.19       42818        Johansson Juho           OK Orient
 206    12.21      111196        Satama Joni              Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 207    12.23      127793        Suomela Mikko            Kyrös-Rasti

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

H9RR (1,7 km)



 209    10.58           0        Laitinen Vertti          Koo-Vee
 210    10.59           0        Lahtinen Saku            Delta
 211    11.00      143532        Rousku Samuli            MS Parma
 212    11.01      122615        Salmenkylä Emil          Helsingin Suunnistajat
 213    11.02      125833        Taubert Topias           Koo-Vee
 214    11.03      125927        Kulju Kristoffer         OK Orient
 215    11.04      128926        Niska Valtteri           Lapuan Virkiä
 216    11.05       45388        Rokka Matias             Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 217    11.06      138213        Piippo Emil              Kangasala SK
 218    11.07      411113        Soininen Juho            Kyrös-Rasti
 219    11.08      114386        Reiman Antti             Angelniemen Ankkuri
 220    11.09       45837        Kerkola Teemu            Suomusjärven Sisu
 221    11.10       59465        Hirvilammi Kalle         Auran Vannas
 222    11.11           0        Reini Niklas             Raisu Lumous
 223    11.12      125372        Kallio Matti             Keravan Urheilijat
 224    11.13      122567        Ahola Topias             Kangasala SK
 225    11.14      128044        Hakulinen Saku           Vehkalahden Veikot
 226    11.15      410770        Mbembela Karim           Lynx
 227    11.16       53509        Ojala Juho               Ulvilan Ura
 228    11.17           0        Tuohimaa Vili            MS Parma
 229    11.18      145542        Sevelius Ville           OK Orient
 230    11.19      138984        Suomela Matias           Kyrös-Rasti
 231    11.20      118006        Koskinen Joni            Rajamäen Rykmentti
 232    11.21      143198        Silander Antti           Turun Suunnistajat
 233    11.22       50021        Teini Taneli             Rasti-Lukko
 234    11.23      140437        Kontio Kimmo             Kangasala SK
 235    11.24      130136        Siivonen Aapo            Vakka-Rasti
 236    11.25           0        Silander Matias          Auran Vannas
 237    11.26       99480        Kemppainen Joni          Paimion Rasti
 238    11.27      140435        Rintanen Matti           Kangasala SK
 239    11.28       47201        Viilo Tommi              Tampereen Pyrintö
 240    11.29      148855        Uotila Aleksi            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 241    11.30      138970        Johansson Eelis          OK Orient
 242    11.31      130362        Pohja Eetu               Koo-Vee
 243    11.32      141989        Virtanen Veikka          Angelniemen Ankkuri
 244    11.33      141275        Julkunen Akseli          Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 245    11.34       86363        Niinimäki Kasimir        Kyrös-Rasti
 246    11.35      143398        Valio Ville              Tampereen Pyrintö
 247    11.36      126270        Vaismaa Lassi            Suunta Jyväskylä
 248    11.37       43948        Antikainen Santeri       Auran Vannas
 249    11.38       87915        Valorinta Lauri          Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
 250    11.39      134853        Nokka Vesa               Rasti 88
 251    11.40      135288        Anttila Teemu            Suomusjärven Sisu
 252    11.41      125773        Salo Kristian            OK Orient
 253    11.42      145474        Oksanen Teemu            Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
 254    11.43           0        Saarenpää Leevi          Kangasala SK
 255    11.44      112698        Mäkinen Matti            Keravan Urheilijat
 256    11.45       44965        Salo Juho-Pekka          Lynx
 257    11.46      135615        Rinnekari Kimi           Rajamäen Rykmentti
 258    11.47       77531        Siren Ossi               Rasti-Nokia
 259    11.48       43741        Kinnala Kalle            Turun Suunnistajat
 260    11.49      410725        Pulkkinen Samuli         Kyrös-Rasti
 261    11.50       97308        Antikainen Perttu        Auran Vannas
 262    11.51      119882        Helppolainen Jesse       Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
 263    11.52      408191        Leonsaari Juho           Kangasala SK
 264    11.53      118851        Takanen Aaro             Vehkalahden Veikot
 265    11.54      110374        Mälkiä Lari              Hiisirasti
 266    11.55      141886        Vaenerberg Niko          IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 267    11.56           0        Ahola Tuomas             Kangasala SK
 268    11.57           0        Laavainen Aamos          MS Parma

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

D21A (6,8 km)



1182    11.58      138128        Heinonen Sanna           MS Parma
1183    12.00      100220        Kiiski Johanna           Helsingin Suunnistajat
1184    12.02       56138        Sinkkonen Tuula          Rasti 88
1185    12.04      411109        Kemppainen Elisa         Vehkalahden Veikot
1186    12.06      114545        Heikkonen Anni           Rastikarhut
1187    12.08      410764        Kangasaho Essi           Delta
1188    12.10      139991        Kaskinen Mira            Ulvilan Ura
1189    12.12      141811        Paunonen Tuuli           Koo-Vee
1190    12.14       43837        Lähdekorpi Emma          Kalevan Rasti
1191    12.16      124400        Mannelin Matleena        Angelniemen Ankkuri
1192    12.18      409738        Heiskanen Hanna          Pargas IF
1193    12.20      118145        Sipilä Mari              Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1194    12.22       45181        Laine Tuija              Tampereen Pyrintö
1195    12.24       49989        Pietilä-Annala Jaana     Kangasala SK
1196    12.26      130472        Saarimäki Heini          Angelniemen Ankkuri
1197    12.28       42996        Suntioinen Riina         Delta
1198    12.30       70438        Dambe Inga               Paimion Rasti
1199    12.32      411221        Väänänen Mari            Kalevan Rasti

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

D21AL (3,9 km)



1203    12.35      403847        Kauppila Terhi           Tampereen Pyrintö
1204    12.37      142202        Huhtala Maija            Rastihaukat
1205    12.39       75160        Dambe Signe              Paimion Rasti
1206    12.41      146849        Stén Linda               Turun Suunnistajat
1207    12.43      124254        Kallioniemi Reija        Rasti-Lukko
1208    12.45       93077        Perkola Pauliina         Rastikarhut
1209    12.47       40288        Kujala Terhi             Pohjankyrön Rasti
1210    12.49      140744        Pulkkinen Jaana          Paimion Rasti
1211    12.51      118767        Ojajärvi Eeva-Maria      Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1212    12.53      131644        Koivusalo Sanna          Rastikarhut
1213    12.55       42075        Penttilä Jeanette        Pargas IF
1214    12.57       44114        Ritanotko Johanna        Turun Suunnistajat
1215    12.59       74779        Keskitalo Johanna        Lauttakylän Luja
1216    13.01      130517        Mäkitammi Satu           Kangasala SK

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

D21C (2,7 km)



1220    12.10       46447        Lavikainen Hanna         Kangasala SK
1221    12.12      132873        Prusila Katri            Auran Vannas
1222    12.14      126226        Lindholm Hanna           Pargas IF
1223    12.16       81750        Laine Tuula              Suunta-Sepot
1224    12.18       56585        Lousio Sanna             Pihkaniskat
1225    12.20       51887        Koskialho Maaria         Rasti-Lukko
1226    12.22           0        Koskela Terttu           Angelniemen Ankkuri
1227    12.24      117626        Sipponen Jaana           Paimion Rasti
1228    12.26       42170        Lepistö Senni            MS Parma
1229    12.28      143105        Kivelä Riikka            Paimion Rasti
1230    12.30       43954        Nurmi Ulla-Maija         Auran Vannas
1231    12.32      123763        Komulainen Laura         Rasti-Lukko
1232    12.34      112029        Simola Tarja             Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1233    12.36       93691        Tuuppa Anu               Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
1234    12.38      117432        Jokela Outi              Suunta-Sepot
1235    12.40      110979        Haavisto Päivi           Kyrös-Rasti

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

D35 (5,9 km)



1239    12.07       41832        Haanpää Kati             Tampereen Pyrintö
1240    12.09       51482        Peltoniemi Anne          Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1241    12.11      138790        Ketamo Hanna             Suunta-Sepot
1242    12.13      112361        Louhi Katri              Turun Suunnistajat
1243    12.15       58917        Vaismaa Taina            Suunta Jyväskylä
1244    12.17       43919        Kulmala Päivi            Rajamäen Rykmentti
1245    12.19       48083        Rintanen Mari            Kangasala SK
1246    12.21      411032        Heikkilä Annamari        Lynx
1247    12.23       42042        Friman Kaisa             Hyvinkään Rasti
1248    12.25      138070        Lunden Kati              Maarian Mahti
1249    12.27      133866        Sundell Katja            Hiisirasti
1250    12.29       51398        Valkonen Sanna           Turun Suunnistajat
1251    12.31      111308        Nurminen Henna           Kangasala SK

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

D40 (4,7 km)



1254    11.56      124357        Havia-Kinnala Helena     Angelniemen Ankkuri
1255    11.58      109803        Saarijärvi Sari          Tampereen Pyrintö
1256    12.00      312827        Koistinen Marjo          Espoon Suunta
1257    12.02       56975        Mellin Ulla              Suomusjärven Sisu
1258    12.04       46199        Rokka Susanna            Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1259    12.06      120849        Heikkinen Anniina        Vehkalahden Veikot
1260    12.08       45621        Tuumi-Niemi Leena        Hiisirasti
1261    12.10       93142        Pyökäri Susanna          RastiPiikkiö
1262    12.12      118834        Oksanen Kristiina        Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
1263    12.14       59532        Haavisto Lotta           Turun Suunnistajat
1264    12.16      131743        Norrbacka Aino           Hyvinkään Rasti
1265    12.18      120850        Ala-Kasari Outi          Rasti-Kurikka
1266    12.20       59784        Niinimäki Hanna          Kyrös-Rasti
1267    12.22      133839        Korsimo Tuovi            Paimion Rasti
1268    12.24       48958        Eerola Riikka            Tampereen Pyrintö
1269    12.26       51071        Holmgren Ulrica          IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1270    12.28       43642        Ekström Anu              MS Parma
1271    12.30      126193        Viilo Annika             Tampereen Pyrintö
1272    12.32       54871        Lehmus Satu              Hiisirasti
1273    12.34      408002        Kerkola Tiina            Suomusjärven Sisu
1274    12.36       42095        Koskivaara Eija          Turun Suunnistajat
1275    12.38      127806        Kukonlehto Marja         Kangasala SK
1276    12.40       43793        Reiman Anu               Angelniemen Ankkuri
1277    12.42      125862        Tuomaala Mari            Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1278    12.44       88518        Helppolainen Lahja       Ulvilan Ura

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

D45 (4,0 km)



1282    11.20      135130        Mänttäri Ulla            Helsingin Suunnistajat
1283    11.22       45667        Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi   Hiisirasti
1284    11.24      137687        Rajamäki Terhi           Kangasala SK
1285    11.26      112007        Teini Heli               Rasti-Lukko
1286    11.28       52635        Harju Ulla               Tampereen Pyrintö
1287    11.30       90197        Laurila Saija            Kangasala SK
1288    11.32      411873        Reiman Päivi             Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
1289    11.34       57027        Valtonen Heli            Rasti-Lukko
1290    11.36       46225        Klemelä Päivi            Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1291    11.38       43531        Mbembela Tuula           Lynx
1292    11.40           0        Makeeva Nadezhda         Petersburg
1293    11.42      140102        Virekunnas Päivi         Tampereen Pyrintö
1294    11.44       74729        Sulavuori Eija           Turun Metsänkävijät
1295    11.46      125292        Tuuppa Riikka            Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
1296    11.48       42157        Annila Heli              Koo-Vee
1297    11.50       42078        Ljungqvist-Sarparanta NinLynx
1298    11.52      110947        Huhtanen Meri            Tampereen Pyrintö
1299    11.54      138589        Huhtinen Mirja           Turun Suunnistajat
1300    11.56       55160        Juga Liisa               Keravan Urheilijat

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

D50 (3,7 km)



1301    11.26       45334        Nummi Raija              Punkalaitumen Kunto
1302    11.28      485499        Lukander Hilkka          RastiPiikkiö
1303    11.30      122689        Tammisalo Netta          Kangasala SK
1304    11.32      144313        Toivanen Tuula           Rasti-Nokia
1305    11.34      485514        Kangasaho Sirpa          Delta
1306    11.36       92980        Eisanen Tea              Maarian Mahti
1307    11.38       49074        Laasonen Kirsi           MS Parma
1308    11.40       87878        Pelto-Huikko Anne        Epilän Esa
1309    11.42       75614        Lähteenmäki Pirjo        Paimion Rasti
1310    11.44      111946        Virtanen Marjo           Hiisirasti
1311    11.46      138365        Saarikoski Päivi         Pihkaniskat
1312    11.48       53573        Henriksson Ann-Catherin  Pargas IF
1313    11.50       83579        Taimisto Sinikka         MS Parma
1314    11.52       44682        Laine Kirsi              Vakka-Rasti
1315    11.54      123405        Moilanen Kirsti          Maarian Mahti

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

D55 (3,4 km)



1322    11.00      128234        Puolakka Päivi           Säyneisen Salpa
1323    11.02       74520        Kainulainen Pirjo        Rasti-Lukko
1324    11.04       43653        Suna Eija                MS Parma
1325    11.06       42340        Juura Maarit             Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1326    11.08       82305        Laukkanen Anita          Hiidenkiertäjät
1327    11.10      138422        Kaski Pirjo              Salon Viesti
1328    11.12       88531        Tienari Pauliina         Kyrös-Rasti
1329    11.14       41855        Toikka Riitta            RastiPiikkiö
1330    11.16       45427        Kivimäki Raili           Rauman Työväen Urh.
1331    11.18       55992        Turunen Päivi            Hiisirasti
1332    11.20       44710        Ritasalo Maaria          Vakka-Rasti
1333    11.22       47812        Lavikainen Pirjo         Kangasala SK
1334    11.24      117280        Sipponen Airi            Paimion Rasti
1335    11.26      128808        Koskialho Elisabeth      Rasti-Lukko
1336    11.28       45477        Lahtinen Marjatta        Koo-Vee
1337    11.30      483851        Ahlqvist Kristiina       Raisu Lumous
1338    11.32       44099        Kylämäki Hilkka          Maarian Mahti
1339    11.34       43651        Veijalainen Liisa        MS Parma
1340    11.36      139352        Salmenoja Hely           Hirvensalon Heitto
1341    11.38       51488        Katajisto Raili          Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1342    11.40      485656        Kalliola Pirkko          Turun Suunnistajat
1343    11.42       41819        Ahonkivi Irma            Rastikarhut
1344    11.44       50628        Suomela Margit           Rasti-Lukko
1345    11.46       46227        Klemelä Marja-Leena      Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1346    11.48      136769        Elfvengren Päivi         Vakka-Rasti

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

D60 (2,9 km)



1350    11.21      114483        Ojamaa Marja-Liisa       Salon Viesti
1351    11.23       49018        Hellsten Leena           Rasti 88
1352    11.25       44126        Westeren Maj-Britt       Maarian Mahti
1353    11.27       47856        Tala Eeva                Helsingin Suunnistajat
1354    11.29       49965        Saarinen Tuula           Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
1355    11.31       44387        Kurppa Pirjo             Turun Suunnistajat
1356    11.33      123316        Kämäräinen Paula         Hiidenkiertäjät
1357    11.35       43724        Kuutti Kirsti            Perttelin Peikot
1358    11.37      120333        Rahkasuo Kaarina         Rasti 88
1359    11.39       81129        Havia Tuula              Maarian Mahti
1360    11.41       41818        Piiparinen Seija         Rastikarhut
1361    11.43      120531        Eskola Pirkko            Rasti 88
1362    11.45       44701        Verha Maija              Rasti-Lukko
1363    11.47      116338        Sulander Mirja-Liisa     Epilän Esa
1364    11.49       45504        Palomäki Eila            Suunta-Sepot

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

D65 (2,7 km)



1368    12.01      128188        Ruusunen Marja-Liisa     Epilän Esa
1369    12.03       45363        Nurmi Raija              Rasti-Lukko
1370    12.05       50014        Helppolainen Anni        Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
1371    12.07       41862        Fingerroos Seija         RastiPiikkiö
1372    12.09       94994        Ketola Paula             Loimaan Jankko

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

D70 (2,4 km)



1376    11.22      122777        Vienola Raili            Vakka-Rasti
1377    11.24       99456        Laine Tuula              Turun Suunnistajat
1378    11.26      131846        Lempiäinen Eeva          MS Parma
1379    11.28       78002        Hiekkavuo Sisko          Hiidenkiertäjät
1380    11.30      409725        Lehtikangas Mirja        Rastikarhut
1381    11.32       57275        Virkkala-Parnela Irma    Oriveden Ponnistus

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

D20 (4,7 km)



1385    11.02      485552        Lylynperä Kaisa          Koo-Vee
1386    11.04           0        Gryaznevich Natalia      Inkeroisten Terho
1387    11.06       51227        Fershalova Karina        Petersburg
1388    11.08      117430        Hietaoja Nelli           Helsingin Suunnistajat
1389    11.10       48231        Saarela Anniina          Kokkolan Suunnistajat

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

D18 (4,4 km)



1393    12.21      127925        Virkkala Raisa           Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1394    12.23       44294        Kärkkäinen Emilia        Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1395    12.25      140050        Saarimäki Milla          Angelniemen Ankkuri
1396    12.27           0        Brovina Ekaterina        Petersburg
1397    12.29      134904        Viberg Tuulia            Turun Suunnistajat
1398    12.31       75845        Ylikylä Suvi             Rastikarhut
1399    12.33      112584        Silvennoinen Emma        Paimion Rasti
1400    12.35       75624        Raula Hannele            Vakka-Rasti
1401    12.37       75841        Ylikylä Sanna            Rastikarhut
1402    12.39      135445        Saarenpää Iiris          Kangasala SK
1403    12.41      120905        Nisula Emmi              Kyrös-Rasti
1404    12.43       59546        Laitinen Anna            Rasti-Lukko

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

D16 (4,2 km)



 657    12.08      109522        Annila Silja             Rasti-Lukko
 658    12.10      128601        Savolainen Iida          Kangasala SK
 659    12.12       55991        Teini Emilia             Rasti-Lukko
 660    12.14      114634        Gustafsson Essi          Rasti-Perniö
 661    12.16       57438        Vahvelainen Salla        Tampereen Pyrintö
 662    12.18       59507        Sinkkonen Anniina        MS Parma
 663    12.20       46315        Korvenperä Ninja         Suunta-Sepot
 664    12.22      126323        Raitanen Alisa           Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 665    12.24       89267        Haavisto Emmi            Turun Suunnistajat
 666    12.26       83672        Turunen Maaret           Rajamäen Rykmentti
 667    12.28       93575        Hulkkonen Niina          Pihkaniskat
 668    12.30       82871        Koskinen Salla           Turun Suunnistajat
 669    12.32      143243        Ojanen Aino              Kangasala SK
 670    12.34       58676        Juhala Jenni             Hiisirasti
 671    12.36      144352        Ajalin Riikka            Suomusjärven Sisu
 672    12.38      136736        Kattilakoski Aino        Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 673    12.40       90205        Harju Suvi               Tampereen Pyrintö
 674    12.42      112425        Österman Vera            Turun Suunnistajat
 675    12.44      122677        Ojala Jenna              Vehkalahden Veikot
 676    12.46       93574        Hulkkonen Johanna        Pihkaniskat
 677    12.48      124261        Lahti Liisa              Kangasala SK
 678    12.50      123300        Hietaoja Essi            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 679    12.52       89281        Sariluoto Jenny          Suunta-Sepot
 680    12.54      485566        Kivelä Sanni             Angelniemen Ankkuri
 681    12.56       74734        Hintukainen Taija        Turun Suunnistajat
 682    12.58       79698        Polvi Kaisa              Koo-Vee
 683    13.00       59933        Mähönen Emmi             Tampereen Pyrintö
 684    13.02       89317        Kärkkäinen Karoliina     Mäntsälän Urheilijat

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

D15 (3,5 km)



 689    12.05      142331        Mäkinen Elisa            Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 690    12.07      133512        Laukkarinen Jenna        Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 691    12.09      140445        Lylynperä Katri          Suunta-Sepot
 692    12.11       43615        Turunen Ella             Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
 693    12.13      118770        Laakkonen Laura          Tampereen Pyrintö
 694    12.15       83768        Turpiainen Milla         Hyvinkään Rasti
 695    12.17      135540        Lahtinen Krista          Helsingin Suunnistajat
 696    12.19       89158        Santamäki Iina           Kangasala SK
 697    12.21      148686        Laakkio Emma             Angelniemen Ankkuri
 698    12.23      410625        Heinjoki Katja           Jämsän Retki-Veikot
 699    12.25           0        Tomashevskaya Veronika   Petersburg
 700    12.27      111069        Mänkärlä Laura           Rajamäen Rykmentti
 701    12.29      130353        Skog Henna               Koo-Vee
 702    12.31       58967        Nummenpää Paula          Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 703    12.33      144367        Toivanen Pinja           Rasti-Nokia
 704    12.35      122517        Kymäläinen Sanni         Tampereen Pyrintö
 705    12.37      408108        Halinen Minni            Kymin Suunnistajat
 706    12.39      112038        Nummela Iida             Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 707    12.41       59793        Mänki Aino-Maria         Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 708    12.43       43633        Sippola Outi             Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
 709    12.45      110468        Sola Ida-Maria           OK Orient
 710    12.47       84623        Järvinen Julia           Kangasala SK
 711    12.49      408729        Gustafsson Jannina       Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 712    12.51       88010        Kujansuu Ida             MS Parma
 713    12.53       59215        Lammi Elina              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 714    12.55      120522        Sundström Essi           Tampereen Pyrintö
 715    12.57      140097        Juuri Eveliina           Rajamäen Rykmentti
 716    12.59       82802        Saarela Ruska            Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 717    13.01       53752        Väyrynen Anni            Kymin Suunnistajat
 718    13.03      147174        Paija Riina              Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 719    13.05       82715        Saarinen Henna           Koo-Vee
 720    13.07      111104        Minkkinen Sirkku         Rajamäen Rykmentti
 721    13.09      143921        Toivanen Minttu          Rasti-Nokia
 722    13.11      124199        Vieruaho Laura           Kyrös-Rasti

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

D14 (2,7 km)



 272    11.47      137848        Otsamo Pihla             Helsingin Suunnistajat
 273    11.49       82020        Rantanen Roosa           MS Parma
 274    11.51       88095        Kontoniemi Maria         Tampereen Pyrintö
 275    11.53       99687        Mäenpää Tilda            Kangasala SK
 276    11.55           0        Krasilnikova Daria       Petersburg
 277    11.57      111078        Tihilä Hanni             Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 278    11.59      110467        Lönn Joanna              OK Orient
 279    12.01      138388        Kanko Ruut               Koo-Vee
 280    12.03      107142        Virkkala Henna           Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 281    12.05      131687        Holmgren Caroline        IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 282    12.07       43624        Luomajärvi Pia           Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
 283    12.09       99789        Reiman Anni              Angelniemen Ankkuri
 284    12.11       58675        Jasu Pauliina            Hiisirasti
 285    12.13      138066        Korpi Anna-Erika         Turun Suunnistajat
 286    12.15      127973        Alatalo Eliisa           Tampereen Pyrintö
 287    12.17       69771        Syrjänen Satu            Kyrös-Rasti
 288    12.19      112098        Uusitalo Amanda          Koo-Vee
 289    12.21      120557        Rantanen Emilia          MS Parma
 290    12.23      111945        Ruusuvuori Reea          Vakka-Rasti
 291    12.25      125264        Ojala Janita             Vehkalahden Veikot
 292    12.27      125954        Lehto Jenna              Lapuan Virkiä
 293    12.29      133843        Aalto Kati               Rasti-Nokia
 294    12.31      128011        Hakala Essi              MS Parma
 295    12.33       91776        Kotkajuuri Anna          Kangasala SK
 296    12.35       54200        Neuvonen Laura           Turun Suunnistajat
 297    12.37      125282        Jylhä Henna              Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 298    12.39       46017        Linnainmaa Eeva          Kyrös-Rasti
 299    12.41      143976        Boxström Agneta          IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 300    12.43       58913        Jaakkola Mirella         MS Parma
 301    12.45       90286        Emaldynova Lilia         Angelniemen Ankkuri
 302    12.47      109809        Kivimäki Minna           Rasti-Lukko
 303    12.49      120552        Nisula Elli              Kyrös-Rasti
 304    12.51      138166        Takala Ninni             Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 305    12.53      135511        Väyrynen Aino            Kymin Suunnistajat
 306    12.55      118885        Hakomäki Hanna           Tampereen Pyrintö
 307    12.57      137905        Huttunen Petra           Koo-Vee
 308    12.59      112993        Kiri Kaisa               Vehkalahden Veikot
 309    13.01      138375        Sinkkonen Annika         MS Parma
 310    13.03      121034        Österman Lilja           Turun Suunnistajat
 311    13.05      110275        Hämäläinen Roosa         Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 312    13.07      131602        Heikkilä Venla           Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 313    13.09      120253        Lehto Hanna              Lapuan Virkiä

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

D13 (2,4 km)



 316    11.00       82896        Pöyhönen Saina           Länsi-Lavian Loiske
 317    11.02      123402        Rajamäki Netta           Kangasala SK
 318    11.04      117116        Ruuhiala Sanni           Hiisirasti
 319    11.06       74197        Pajula Salla             Lapuan Virkiä
 320    11.08       82078        Tolonen Mirabella        Rajamäen Rykmentti
 321    11.10      119952        Antikainen Hilla         Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 322    11.12      409119        Pinola Marianne          Rasti-Nokia
 323    11.14      128667        Kulo Anna                Suunta-Sepot
 324    11.16       99500        Viilo Johanna            Tampereen Pyrintö
 325    11.18      110996        Koskiaho Anni-Elina      Vehkalahden Veikot
 326    11.20       83985        Helppolainen Veera       Ulvilan Ura
 327    11.22       40941        Peltoniemi Nuppu         Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
 328    11.24      138882        Anttila Tiina            Suomusjärven Sisu
 329    11.26      140401        Santamäki Emmi           Kangasala SK
 330    11.28      123355        Toivanen Vivian          Koo-Vee
 331    11.30      142265        Reuna Laura              Hiisirasti
 332    11.32       93842        Rinta-Jouppi Meikku      Tampereen Pyrintö
 333    11.34       57277        Tolonen Annabella        Rajamäen Rykmentti
 334    11.36      109802        Saarijärvi Salla         Tampereen Pyrintö
 335    11.38      128917        Jokela Emmi              Suunta-Sepot
 336    11.40      110410        Viippola Siiri           Keravan Urheilijat
 337    11.42      119953        Antikainen Pinja         Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 338    11.44      112410        Kiri Hanna               Vehkalahden Veikot
 339    11.46      140569        Jasu Katriina            Hiisirasti
 340    11.48      124310        Suutari Saana            Vehkalahden Veikot
 341    11.50      133157        Rainio Hanna             OK Orient
 342    11.52      146001        Reunanen Anna-Reetta     Tampereen Pyrintö
 343    11.54      122624        Konga Katja              Keravan Urheilijat
 344    11.56      142223        Järvinen Jonna           Kangasala SK
 345    11.58      143972        Vehkalahti Juulia        Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
 346    12.00       48082        Reponen Niina            Paimion Rasti
 347    12.02      144369        Sievi-Korte Sarianna     Hiisirasti
 348    12.04       41157        Jussila Jutta            Tampereen Pyrintö
 349    12.06      135646        Hänti Julianna           MS Parma
 350    12.08       78105        Saarela Venla            Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 351    12.10      124349        Korpela Laura            Loimaan Jankko
 352    12.12       58980        Summanen Aino            Helsingin Suunnistajat
 353    12.14      114294        Kokkinen Jemina          Jämsän Retki-Veikot
 354    12.16      141888        Pullinen Aino            IF Sibbo-Vargarna

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

D12 (1,6 km)



 358    11.00      110967        Granqvist Alexandra      IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 359    11.02      118999        Laine Eliisa             Rasti-Lukko
 360    11.04      125844        Mattila Sonja            Kymin Suunnistajat
 361    11.06      111169        Oksanen Maiju            Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
 362    11.08      113443        Käkelä Ida               Hiisirasti
 363    11.10      137412        Siren Saara              Rasti-Nokia
 364    11.12      119982        Peltoniemi Vilja         Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
 365    11.14      117638        Kaartinen Selja          Angelniemen Ankkuri
 366    11.16           0        vacant4                  vac
 367    11.18       59969        Miettinen Minna          MS Parma
 368    11.20      118855        Ahonen Noora             Koo-Vee
 369    11.22      131906        Rajala Katariina         Ulvilan Ura
 370    11.24      116707        Antikainen Inna          Turun Suunnistajat
 371    11.26       52890        Virtanen Anna            Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 372    11.28      131631        Väisänen Joela           Rajamäen Rykmentti
 373    11.30      408081        Yliluikki Henna          Suomusjärven Sisu
 374    11.32       49765        Pohjonen Anri            Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
 375    11.34      408199        Heinjoki Petra           Jämsän Retki-Veikot
 376    11.36      131868        Varmavuo Iida            Rajamäen Rykmentti
 377    11.38      113436        Käkelä Minna             Hiisirasti
 378    11.40      112008        Leinonen Miisa-Maria     Kymin Suunnistajat
 379    11.42      135244        Ala-Mäyry Pirjo          Koo-Vee
 380    11.44       55018        Lahtinen Riina           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 381    11.46       75759        Valtonen Anni            MS Parma
 382    11.48      408124        Rajala Milla             Lapuan Virkiä
 383    11.50      126614        Vaismaa Silva            Suunta Jyväskylä
 384    11.52      128749        Alatalo Sanni            Tampereen Pyrintö
 385    11.54      138963        Krum Frida               IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 386    11.56       82792        Hämäläinen Siiri         Kangasala SK
 387    11.58      114562        Lahtinen Krista          Rajamäen Rykmentti
 388    12.00      110944        Kinnala Venla            Turun Suunnistajat
 389    12.02      117165        Aaltonen Katariina       Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 390    12.04      137661        Mäkelä Sara              Kyrös-Rasti
 391    12.06      127792        Toivanen Hilla           Rasti-Nokia
 392    12.08      120084        Laurikkala Nella         Koo-Vee
 393    12.10      118016        Karlsson Pernilla        Pargas IF
 394    12.12           0        vacant6                  vac
 395    12.14      134248        Mäkinen Jessi            MS Parma
 396    12.16      404961        Granqvist Sanna          IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 397    12.18       43628        Hankala Kaisa            Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
 398    12.20      137923        Haltia Riikka            Rajamäen Rykmentti
 399    12.22      126480        Metsola Roosa            Kymin Suunnistajat
 400    12.24      143106        Piminäinen Ida-Maria     Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 401    12.26       58252        Holmberg Laura           Ulvilan Ura
 402    12.28      120114        Rainio Milla             OK Orient
 403    12.30      113417        Jalava Enni              Vakka-Rasti
 404    12.32       80248        Koskinen Noora           Hiisirasti
 405    12.34      142292        Salonen Inka             Rajamäen Rykmentti
 406    12.36      123454        Romu Sanni               Someron Esa
 407    12.38      411550        Jerkku Laura             Turun Suunnistajat
 408    12.40      131916        Taubert Iiris            Koo-Vee
 409    12.42           0        Sipponen Linda           Paimion Rasti
 410    12.44       47969        Kivilaakso Anni          Lynx
 411    12.46       43665        Ekström Hanne-Line       MS Parma
 412    12.48      111157        Paasi Johanna            Tampereen Pyrintö
 413    12.50      128852        Ketola Lotta             Lapuan Virkiä

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

D11 (1,5 km)



 414    11.54      119868        Korhonen Saara           Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 415    11.56      113370        Reiman Aino              Angelniemen Ankkuri
 416    11.58      117387        Tuomaala Sara            Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 417    12.00      126495        Suojanen Susanna         Koo-Vee
 418    12.02      124203        Annala Vilma             Kangasala SK
 419    12.04      112026        Nummela Liinu            Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 420    12.06       93692        Helppolainen Heidi       Ulvilan Ura
 421    12.08      125126        Kallio Anu               Keravan Urheilijat
 422    12.10      125957        Salo Janina              OK Orient
 423    12.12      119960        Rantanen Essi            MS Parma
 424    12.14       41158        Kontkanen Ronja          Kangasala SK
 425    12.16       65825        Kulmala Aino             Rajamäen Rykmentti
 426    12.18      137437        Isokallio Kiia           Rasti-Nokia
 427    12.20      118924        Hakomäki Emmi            Tampereen Pyrintö
 428    12.22      110373        Lehtimäki Kia            Hiisirasti
 429    12.24      138149        Mäkinen Riikka           Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 430    12.26      143898        Kangasniemi Heidi        Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
 431    12.28      148771        Vahvelainen Hilla        Tampereen Pyrintö
 432    12.30      120032        Karjalainen Ella         Kangasala SK
 433    12.32       93084        Juva Jonna               Muurlan Vihuri
 434    12.34      125013        Plit Heidi               Lynx
 435    12.36      403082        Huttunen Moona           Koo-Vee
 436    12.38      135640        Pajula Annika            Kangasala SK
 437    12.40      120478        Liitiäinen Janika        OK Orient
 438    12.42      142887        Rantala Jenna            MS Parma
 439    12.44       58578        Vehkalahti Jenny         Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
 440    12.46      119121        Roininen Essi            Rajamäen Rykmentti
 441    12.48      142762        Laasonen Sonja           Tampereen Pyrintö
 442    12.50      110356        Keränen Reetta           Hiisirasti
 443    12.52      118905        Rintanen Heini           Kangasala SK
 444    12.54      110085        Niinimäki Sofia          Kyrös-Rasti
 445    12.56       58007        Lähteenmäki Iida         Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
 446    12.58      409165        Cederberg Ida-Marie      Pargas IF
 447    13.00      135638        Saalo Hanna-Mari         Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 448    13.02      120167        Mäntymäki Saana          Kangasala SK
 449    13.04      127988        Paganus Isabella         Lynx
 450    13.06      131921        Aaltonen Anniina         MS Parma
 451    13.08      143971        Rautakorpi Miina         Kangasala SK
 452    13.10      126497        Haanpää Anni             Tampereen Pyrintö

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

D10 (1,3 km)



 456    11.46      133477        Mustonen Heidi           Helsingin Suunnistajat
 457    11.48      124251        Haavisto Alli            Turun Suunnistajat
 458    11.50      403777        Heikkilä Tuuli           Lynx
 459    11.52      118853        Knuutila Anniina         Koo-Vee
 460    11.54      138415        Heijari Iida             Vehkalahden Veikot
 461    11.56       99440        Pelkonen Roosa           Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 462    11.58      122656        Sinkkonen Janina         MS Parma
 463    12.00      123397        Koskinen Siiri           Turun Suunnistajat
 464    12.02      117246        Moisander Johanna        Kangasala SK
 465    12.04      143321        Valio Milla              Tampereen Pyrintö
 466    12.06      137795        Rantala Jasmiina         Rasti-Lukko
 467    12.08      113578        Mäkinen Maija            Keravan Urheilijat
 468    12.10       75730        Ketonen Luna             OK Orient
 469    12.12      133787        Pinola Sarianna          Rasti-Nokia
 470    12.14      133055        Skog Ella                Koo-Vee

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

D10RR (2,6 km)



 472    12.11      133771        Lainio Ilona             Turun Suunnistajat
 473    12.13      118930        Heinjoki Tanja           Jämsän Retki-Veikot
 474    12.15       41080        Annala Venla             Kangasala SK
 475    12.17      131764        Perälä Sanni             Keravan Urheilijat
 476    12.19           0        Rinnekari Kati           Rajamäen Rykmentti
 477    12.21      137544        Mansikkamäki Janette     Kyrös-Rasti
 478    12.23       47970        Kivilaakso Emma          Lynx
 479    12.25       55851        Mattila Milla            Kymin Suunnistajat
 480    12.27      125735        Polvela Venla            Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
 481    12.29      138221        Yli-Hietanen Saara       Tampereen Pyrintö
 482    12.31      483268        Pohjonen Milja           Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
 483    12.33       42106        Holmgren Antonia         IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 484    12.35      137942        Eerola Lotta             Tampereen Pyrintö
 485    12.37      120243        Johansson Linnea         OK Orient
 486    12.39      131939        Kukkonen Tuuli           Paimion Rasti
 487    12.41           0        vacant4                  vac
 488    12.43      120005        Simola Anna              Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 489    12.45      140398        Rapo Julia               Keravan Urheilijat
 490    12.47      120096        Mattila Elisa            Kyrös-Rasti
 491    12.49      146002        Kukonlehto Hilda         Kangasala SK
 492    12.51       59001        Puotsaari Tiia           Angelniemen Ankkuri
 493    12.53       50970        Koskivirta Aino          Kymin Suunnistajat
 494    12.55      483871        Skogster Malin           IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 495    12.57      112457        Koskinen Pinja           Rajamäen Rykmentti
 496    12.59      134783        Siltanen Johanna         Turun Suunnistajat
 497    13.01      125281        Lampinen Aino            Keravan Urheilijat
 498    13.03      411555        Ursin Taija              Lynx
 499    13.05      137602        Mustajoki Inka           Tampereen Pyrintö
 500    13.07      138457        Kurri Ida                Kyrös-Rasti
 501    13.09       53354        Estama Hellevi           Koo-Vee
 502    13.11      125725        Korhonen Emmi            Tuusulan Voima-Veikot

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

D9-12TR (1,5 km)



 506    12.35      141865        Korsila Riia             Hiisirasti
 507    12.37      124444        Laeslahti Salla          Turun Suunnistajat
 508    12.39      485542        Taivalmäki Oona          Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
 509    12.41       42013        Friman Ronja             Hyvinkään Rasti
 510    12.43      138191        Viitala Nina             Rasti-Nokia
 511    12.45           0        Järvinen Salla           Auran Vannas
 512    12.47      119906        Norrbacka Sanni          Hyvinkään Rasti
 513    12.49      141866        Pohjanoksa Olivia        Hiisirasti
 514    12.51       51528        Nyholm Andrea            OK Orient
 515    12.53      140432        Saaristo Janina          Rasti-Lukko
 516    12.55           0        Mäkinen Emma             Auran Vannas
 517    12.57      124267        Wiren Miranda            IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 518    12.59      135454        Piippo Eveliina          Kangasala SK
 519    13.01       53119        Pajunen Sarianna         Hiisirasti
 520    13.03      112188        Helppolainen Niina       Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
 521    13.05      110442        Turpiainen Henna         Hyvinkään Rasti
 522    13.07      118143        Merta Elisa              Loimaan Jankko

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

D9RR (1,7 km)



 526    12.14      142282        Heinonen Elina           Turun Suunnistajat
 527    12.15      131977        Kukkonen Lotta           Paimion Rasti
 528    12.16       88549        Mäkinen Janni            MS Parma
 529    12.17       51901        Heikku Taru              Hiisirasti
 530    12.18      142740        Tiitola Tuuli            Kangasala SK
 531    12.19      138198        Saalo Siiri              Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 532    12.20      144371        Silander Irma            Turun Suunnistajat
 533    12.21       59543        Korte Camilla            Rasti-Lukko
 534    12.22       52525        Kaleva Marja             Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
 535    12.23       40620        Heikkinen Ida            Vehkalahden Veikot
 536    12.24      142351        Kuusinen Sanni           Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 537    12.25       49104        Kukonlehto Fanny         Kangasala SK
 538    12.26      126604        Välkki Lotta             Koo-Vee
 539    12.27      141869        Jalonen Jutta            Hiisirasti
 540    12.28           0        Toivanen Netta           Kyrös-Rasti
 541    12.29      137812        Ekholm Amanda            OK Orient
 542    12.30       47882        Nurminen Kaarina         Kangasala SK
 543    12.31      137785        Kärkkäinen Milla         Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 545    12.33      408113        Salmi Miia               Turun Suunnistajat
 546    12.34       75758        Valtonen Essi            MS Parma
 547    12.35       47859        Tala Juulia              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 548    12.36       56132        Jasu Anna                Rasti 88
 549    12.37       51894        Mäenpää Juulia           Hiisirasti
 550    12.38      145873        Heijari Eevi             Vehkalahden Veikot
 551    12.39      114296        Rapo Nea                 Keravan Urheilijat
 552    12.40      140434        Pajula Aada              Kangasala SK
 553    12.41      137921        Vuori Jenny              Turun Suunnistajat
 554    12.42      142334        Heikkilä Suvi            Lynx
 555    12.43       45398        Kohonen Kerttu           Rasti-Lukko
 556    12.44      125177        Valtonen Elli            Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
 557    12.45           0        Tuohimaa Lyyli           MS Parma
 558    12.46      125214        Antikainen Fanni         Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 559    12.47      110357        Mänty Camilla            Hiisirasti
 560    12.48      137632        Mansikkamäki Janina      Kyrös-Rasti
 561    12.49           0        Mustonen Viivi           Kangasala SK
 562    12.50      126498        Haanpää Kaisa            Tampereen Pyrintö
 563    12.51      124336        Ojala Jutta              Vehkalahden Veikot
 564    12.52      110371        Pelli Joanna             Hiisirasti
 565    12.53           0        Kuusinen Saana           Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
 566    12.54       51423        Aho Anni                 Turun Suunnistajat
 567    12.55           0        Ekström Lotte-Line       MS Parma
 568    12.56      143244        Kokkinen Ella            Jämsän Retki-Veikot
 569    12.57      141891        Salmensaari Essi         IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 570    12.58      411119        Tala Emilia              Helsingin Suunnistajat
 571    12.59      141993        Sundell Janica           Hiisirasti
 572    13.00      117649        Rastas Tuulia            Turun Suunnistajat
 573    13.01       41109        Heinonen Mari            Kangasala SK
 574    13.02      134947        Haavisto Veera           Kyrös-Rasti
 575    13.03      125024        Valtonen Milla           Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
 576    13.04      138194        Saalo Saara              Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 577    13.05      120373        Ahola Hanna              Kangasala SK
 578    13.06           0        Venäläinen Jenni         Vehkalahden Veikot
 579    13.07      128082        Viitala Sini             Rasti-Nokia
 580    13.08       45866        Yliluikki Hilda          Suomusjärven Sisu
 581    13.09      142295        Plit Henriette           Lynx

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H11 H10 H10RR H9-12TR H9RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D11 D10 D10RR D9-12TR D9RR NA

NA (2,4 km)



 726    11.40           0        vacant 2                 vac
 727    11.42           0        vacant 1                 vac
 728    11.44      148794        Vallinkivi Linda         Hyvinkään Rasti
 729    11.46      128751        Haavisto Ella            Turun Suunnistajat
 730    11.48           0        vacant 3                 vac