Varsinais-Suomen Nuori-Suunta -viestikilpailu 17.8.2006, Perniö

 
 
H11-16                                                                                                                                                                    (3,7 + 2,8 + 2,8 + 3,7 km)
                                                                                                                                                                          (3,7 + 2,8 + 2,8 + 3,7 km)

Lähti : 13     Keskeytti : 1     Hylätty : 0                                                                                                                              (3,7 + 2,8 + 2,8 + 3,7 km)


                                                                                                                                                                          (3,7 + 2,8 + 2,8 + 3,7 km)



   1             Turun Suunnistajat 1  FIN                 1.39.34
      1. osuus   Lauri Lappalainen                            25.57      4
      2. osuus   Olli Huhtinen                    23.12       49.10      1
      3. osuus   Samuli Koskinen                  24.41     1.13.52      1
      4. osuus   Tatu Piiroinen                   25.42     1.39.34      1
 
   2             Paimion Rasti 1  FIN                      1.39.42
      1. osuus   Janne Nieminen                               25.48      3
      2. osuus   Petteri Haapanen                 26.05       51.54      2
      3. osuus   Jere Sipponen                    21.59     1.13.54      2
      4. osuus   Tommi Reponen                    25.48     1.39.42      2
 
   3             Turun Suunnistajat 2  FIN                 1.46.49
      1. osuus   Matti Saari                                  25.46      2
      2. osuus   Rasmus Amper                     27.52       53.38      3
      3. osuus   Arto Talvinen                    26.37     1.20.16      3
      4. osuus   Mikko Huhtinen                   26.33     1.46.49      3
 
   4             Angelniemen Ankkuri 1  FIN                1.53.10
      1. osuus   Tomi Koskela                                 34.41      6
      2. osuus   Juho Nissi                       27.11     1.01.53      6
      3. osuus   Miika Kirmula                    26.29     1.28.23      5
      4. osuus   Mikko Siren                      24.46     1.53.10      4
 
   5             MS Parma 1  FIN                           1.55.59
      1. osuus   Jere Blom                                    35.56      8
      2. osuus   Tuomo Stenberg                   25.27     1.01.23      5
      3. osuus   Antti Rousku                     24.48     1.26.11      4
      4. osuus   Aleksi Salonen                   29.47     1.55.59      5
 
   6             MS Parma 2  FIN                           1.57.50
      1. osuus   Jesse Martelius                              25.42      1
      2. osuus   Samuli Blom                      33.48       59.31      4
      3. osuus   Juho Dahl                        31.10     1.30.41      6
      4. osuus   Tuomas Peltola                   27.08     1.57.50      6
 
   7             Perttelin Peikot 1  FIN                   2.24.14
      1. osuus   Petra Alanne                                 35.54      7
      2. osuus   Tuomas Tamminen                  42.55     1.18.50     10
      3. osuus   Pyry Alanne                      25.03     1.43.53      7
      4. osuus   Aki Yrjä                         40.21     2.24.14      7
 
   8             Rasti-Perniö 1  FIN                       2.25.35
      1. osuus   Elisa Kaartinen                              36.01      9
      2. osuus   Elina Oksanen                    42.41     1.18.43      9
      3. osuus   Essi Gustafsson                  29.36     1.48.19      9
      4. osuus   Ville Gustafsson                 37.15     2.25.35      8
 
   9             Paimion Rasti 2  FIN                      2.37.08
      1. osuus   Kimi Kilkkilä                                33.54      5
      2. osuus   Erno Korsimo                     37.08     1.11.02      7
      3. osuus   Werner Sillanpää                 35.10     1.46.12      8
      4. osuus   Teemu Salo                       50.55     2.37.08      9
 
  10             Angelniemen Ankkuri 2  FIN                2.41.57
      1. osuus   Aleksi Kivioja                             1.08.47     13
      2. osuus   Jani Koskela                     27.39     1.36.27     13
      3. osuus   Joonas Parttimaa                 30.41     2.07.08     11
      4. osuus   Santtu Kivelä                    34.48     2.41.57     10
 
  11             Angelniemen Ankkuri 3  FIN                2.56.59
      1. osuus   Reetta Lehtiranta                            47.51     12
      2. osuus   Janne Heikkilä                   27.47     1.15.39      8
      3. osuus   Tuomas Liimatainen               38.49     1.54.28     10
      4. osuus   Juho Heikkilä                  1.02.30     2.56.59     11
 
  12             Loimaan Jankko 1  FIN                     3.01.46
      1. osuus   Mauri Kurppa                                 42.02     11
      2. osuus   Leena Skogström                  38.29     1.20.31     12
      3. osuus   Pauliina Alm                     54.47     2.15.18     12
      4. osuus   Risto Kurppa                     46.27     3.01.46     12
 
                 Turun Suunnistajat 3  FIN                KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Pauli Viberg                                 41.08     10
      2. osuus   Laura Neuvonen                   38.22     1.19.30     11
 
 
 
D11-16                                                                                                                                                                    (3,7 + 2,8 + 2,8 + 3,7 km)
                                                                                                                                                                          (3,7 + 2,8 + 2,8 + 3,7 km)

Lähti : 9      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0                                                                                                                              (3,7 + 2,8 + 2,8 + 3,7 km)


                                                                                                                                                                          (3,7 + 2,8 + 2,8 + 3,7 km)



   1             MS Parma 2  FIN                           1.50.50
      1. osuus   Tiia Miettinen                               28.39      1
      2. osuus   Essi Hakala                      26.19       54.59      2
      3. osuus   Ida Kujansuu                     25.55     1.20.54      2
      4. osuus   Laura Juntunen                   29.56     1.50.50      1
 
   2             MS Parma 4  FIN                           1.53.17
      1. osuus   Reeta Rantanen                               28.42      2
      2. osuus   Anniina Sinkkonen                26.14       54.56      1
      3. osuus   Jemina Martelius                 25.52     1.20.49      1
      4. osuus   Sarianna Hänti                   32.27     1.53.17      2
 
   3             Angelniemen Ankkuri 1  FIN                2.00.51
      1. osuus   Sanni Kivelä                                 31.56      3
      2. osuus   Emma Laakkio                     29.33     1.01.29      3
      3. osuus   Pinja Kurppa                     29.06     1.30.36      3
      4. osuus   Milla Saarimäki                  30.15     2.00.51      3
 
   4             Turun Suunnistajat 1  FIN                 2.06.17
      1. osuus   Salla Koskinen                               35.54      6
      2. osuus   Taija Hintukainen                31.19     1.07.14      5
      3. osuus   Vera Österman                    27.03     1.34.17      4
      4. osuus   Tuulia Viberg                    31.59     2.06.17      4
 
   5             MS Parma 3  FIN                           2.11.58
      1. osuus   Saana Taimisto                               32.15      4
      2. osuus   Emilia Salonen                   29.28     1.01.44      4
      3. osuus   Roosa Rantanen                   33.53     1.35.37      5
      4. osuus   Sofia Mattila                    36.20     2.11.58      5
 
   6             Angelniemen Ankkuri 2  FIN                2.28.13
      1. osuus   Matleena Kukkonen                            33.52      5
      2. osuus   Lilia Emaldynova                 34.46     1.08.39      6
      3. osuus   Elina Liimatainen                42.57     1.51.36      7
      4. osuus   Fanny Kurppa                     36.36     2.28.13      6
 
   7             Paimion Rasti 1  FIN                      2.30.56
      1. osuus   Sanna Helin                                  44.21      9
      2. osuus   Jonna Helin                      27.07     1.11.28      8
      3. osuus   Niina Reponen                    42.14     1.53.42      8
      4. osuus   Emma Silvennoinen                37.13     2.30.56      7
 
   8             Turun Suunnistajat 2  FIN                 2.41.27
      1. osuus   Emmi Haavisto                                37.53      8
      2. osuus   Elina Lappalainen                31.01     1.08.55      7
      3. osuus   Lilja Österman                   36.24     1.45.20      6
      4. osuus   Sanna Laaksonen                  56.07     2.41.27      8
 
   9             MS Parma 1  FIN                           3.07.10
      1. osuus   Henna Niemi                                  36.20      7
      2. osuus   Mirva Juntunen                   49.21     1.25.41      9
      3. osuus   Tanja Leppäranta                 45.22     2.11.03      9
      4. osuus   Annika Sinkkonen                 56.06     3.07.10      9
 
 
 
H10RR                                                                                                                                                                     (2,0 + 2,0 + 2,0 km)
                                                                                                                                                                          (2,0 + 2,0 + 2,0 km)

Lähti : 7      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0                                                                                                                              (2,0 + 2,0 + 2,0 km)


                                                                                                                                                                          (2,0 + 2,0 + 2,0 km)



   1             Suomusjärven Sisu 1  FIN                    55.57
      1. osuus   Aleksi Parttimaa                             20.42      1
      2. osuus   Nico Kerkola                     18.29       39.12      1
      3. osuus   Aki Ajalin                       16.45       55.57      1
 
   2             Turun Suunnistajat 1  FIN                 1.09.29
      1. osuus   Pyry Viberg                                  20.46      2
      2. osuus   Ville Kinnala                    28.03       48.50      2
      3. osuus   Eero Heinonen                    20.39     1.09.29      2
 
   3             MS Parma 1  FIN                           1.10.12
      1. osuus   Akseli Ruohola                               28.31      5
      2. osuus   Verneri Venojärvi                24.24       52.55      3
      3. osuus   Aaro Ruohola                     17.16     1.10.12      3
 
   4             MS Parma 2  FIN                           1.10.14
      1. osuus   Joni Kujansuu                                28.34      6
      2. osuus   Minna Miettinen                  24.21       52.56      4
      3. osuus   Tiina Stenberg                   17.18     1.10.14      4
 
   5             Angelniemen Ankkuri 1  FIN                1.18.58
      1. osuus   Joonas Heikkilä                              35.42      7
      2. osuus   Santeri Parttimaa                23.18       59.00      7
      3. osuus   Joona Kirmula                    19.58     1.18.58      5
 
   6             Paimion Rasti 1  FIN                      1.19.06
      1. osuus   Ilari Korsimo                                26.09      4
      2. osuus   Casper Sillanpää                 31.20       57.29      6
      3. osuus   Timo Kaijanen                    21.37     1.19.06      6
 
   7             Angelniemen Ankkuri (ulkop) 2  FIN        1.44.52
      1. osuus   Juho Niinistö                                25.53      3
      2. osuus   Joonas Niinistö                  29.44       55.38      5
      3. osuus   Kevin Koivisto                   49.14     1.44.52      7
 
 
 
D10RR                                                                                                                                                                     (2,0 + 2,0 + 2,0 km)
                                                                                                                                                                          (2,0 + 2,0 + 2,0 km)

Lähti : 8      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0                                                                                                                              (2,0 + 2,0 + 2,0 km)


                                                                                                                                                                          (2,0 + 2,0 + 2,0 km)



   1             Turun Suunnistajat 1  FIN                 1.08.27
      1. osuus   Venla Kinnala                                21.39      1
      2. osuus   Inna Antikainen                  28.51       50.31      3
      3. osuus   Sanna Huhtinen                   17.56     1.08.27      1
 
   2             MS Parma 1  FIN                           1.08.31
      1. osuus   Hanne-Line Ekström                           24.38      4
      2. osuus   Camilla Fingerroos               20.18       44.56      1
      3. osuus   Julianna Hänti                   23.34     1.08.31      2
 
   3             Sauvon Urheilijat 1  FIN                  1.09.45
      1. osuus   Anni Heikonen                                24.25      3
      2. osuus   Annika Anttila                   20.34       44.59      2
      3. osuus   Mona Kavander                    24.45     1.09.45      3
 
   4             Suomusjärven Sisu 1  FIN                  1.13.53
      1. osuus   Terhi Ahonpää                                26.46      5
      2. osuus   Henna Yliluikki                  25.34       52.20      4
      3. osuus   Tiina Anttila                    21.32     1.13.53      4
 
   5             Suomusjärven Sisu 2  FIN                  1.19.55
      1. osuus   Janina Nieminen                              26.54      6
      2. osuus   Veera Määttänen                  25.27       52.22      5
      3. osuus   Evelina Rautio                   27.33     1.19.55      5
 
   6             Angelniemen Ankkuri (ulkop) 2  FIN        1.25.34
      1. osuus   Pirkko Sainio                                28.54      8
      2. osuus   Henna Heikkilä                   29.35       58.30      6
      3. osuus   Selja Kaartinen                  27.04     1.25.34      6
 
   7             Angelniemen Ankkuri 1  FIN                1.39.40
      1. osuus   Aino Reiman                                  26.57      7
      2. osuus   Meeri Mäkelä                     32.02       59.00      7
      3. osuus   Paula Sainio                     40.40     1.39.40      7
 
   8             Turun Suunnistajat 2  FIN                 1.53.47
      1. osuus   Alli Haavisto                                21.46      2
      2. osuus   Ilona Lainio                     57.42     1.19.29      8
      3. osuus   Siiri Koskinen                   34.18     1.53.47      8