SM-pitkämatka R1 5.9.2010, finaalit

H21 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20 H20B H18 H18B H17 H17B H16 H16B H15 H15B D21 D21B1 D21B2 D20 D20B D18 D18B D17 D17B D16 D16B D15 D15B

H21 : 13,9 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pasi Ikonen                 Vaajakosken Terä                      1.19.10             
  2.   Petteri Muukkonen           Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.21.21      +2.11  
  3.   Olli-Markus Taivainen       Pellon Ponsi                          1.23.39      +4.29  
  4.   Jörgen Wickholm             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.23.40      +4.30  
  5.   Kim Fagerudd                Paimion Rasti                         1.24.58      +5.48  
  6.   Janne Heikka                Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.25.06      +5.56  
  6.   Tuomas Tervo                Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.25.06      +5.56  
  8.   Jani Lakanen                Vaajakosken Terä                      1.25.19      +6.09  
  9.   Jarkko Huovila              Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.25.34      +6.24  
 10.   Vesa Taanila                Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima              1.25.37      +6.27  
 11.   Jere Pajunen                Kalevan Rasti                         1.26.28      +7.18  
 11.   Jonne Lehto                 Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.26.28      +7.18  
 13.   Johan Bäckman               OK Orient                             1.26.42      +7.32  
 14.   Simo Martomaa               Kalevan Rasti                         1.26.46      +7.36  
 15.   Jani Myllärinen             Koovee                                1.27.14      +8.04  
 16.   Oskari Liukkonen            Delta                                 1.28.04      +8.54  
 17.   Tuomas Kari                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.28.07      +8.57  
 18.   Perttu Sorsa                Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.28.33      +9.23  
 19.   Matti Töyrylä               Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.28.37      +9.27  
 20.   Samuli Salmenoja            MS Parma                              1.29.34     +10.24  
 21.   Antti Nurmonen              Kalevan Rasti                         1.29.36     +10.26  
 22.   Vili Niemi                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.29.41     +10.31  
 23.   Matti Kivelä                Delta                                 1.29.47     +10.37  
 24.   Fredric Portin              IF Brahe                              1.30.06     +10.56  
 25.   Samu Lehtola                Kangasala SK                          1.30.12     +11.02  
 26.   Aapo Leskinen               Lynx                                  1.30.48     +11.38  
 27.   Antti Parjanne              Lynx                                  1.31.13     +12.03  
 28.   Hannu Airila                Kalevan Rasti                         1.31.49     +12.39  
 29.   Roman Efimov                Hiisirasti                            1.31.54     +12.44  
 30.   Mikko Heinonen              Kalevan Rasti                         1.32.23     +13.13  
 31.   Jonne Lakanen               Vaajakosken Terä                      1.32.31     +13.21  
 32.   Peeter Pihl                 MS Parma                              1.32.35     +13.25  
 33.   Jarno Parkkinen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.32.51     +13.41  
 34.   Aleksi Leskinen             Lynx                                  1.33.36     +14.26  
 35.   Harri Pajula                Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima              1.34.54     +15.44  
 36.   Mårten B. Boström           Lynx                                  1.34.58     +15.48  
 37.   Juha Tommila                Hiisirasti                            1.35.40     +16.30  
 38.   Tuomas Mattila              Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.37.00     +17.50  
 39.   Timo Joensuu                Vaajakosken Terä                      1.37.19     +18.09  
 40.   Manu Mutka                  Turun Metsänkävijät                   1.37.44     +18.34  
 41.   Janne Weckman               Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.37.59     +18.49  
 42.   Antti Anttonen              Vaajakosken Terä                      1.39.41     +20.31  
 43.   Marko Väisänen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.41.03     +21.53  
 44.   Johannes Pohjala            Hiisirasti                            1.42.39     +23.29  
       Petteri Laitinen            Kangasala SK                            Kesk.             
       Tuomo Mäkelä                Angelniemen Ankkuri                     Kesk.             
       Jarno Käyhkö                Vehkalahden Veikot                       Hyl.             

H21 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20 H20B H18 H18B H17 H17B H16 H16B H15 H15B D21 D21B1 D21B2 D20 D20B D18 D18B D17 D17B D16 D16B D15 D15B

H21B1 : 9,8 km

 (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janne Salmi                 Turun Suunnistajat                      58.52             
  2.   Petri Noponen               Delta                                   59.08        +16  
  3.   Mats Dahlen                 Paimion Rasti                           59.17        +25  
  4.   Miika Hernelahti            Kalevan Rasti                           59.35        +43  
  5.   Jouni Heinonen              Valkeakosken Haka                     1.00.01      +1.09  
  6.   Mikko Patana                Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima              1.00.14      +1.22  
  7.   Lasse Suonpää               MS Parma                              1.00.17      +1.25  
  8.   Jari Sillman                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.00.32      +1.40  
  9.   Matti Liukkonen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.00.51      +1.59  
 10.   Juho-Matti Taivainen        Pellon Ponsi                          1.01.03      +2.11  
 11.   Jere Ahonen                 Kangasala SK                          1.01.14      +2.22  
 12.   Aapo Summanen               Vaajakosken Terä                      1.01.16      +2.24  
 13.   Kalle Rantala               Kalevan Rasti                         1.01.53      +3.01  
 14.   Staffan Tunis               IF Femman                             1.01.56      +3.04  
 15.   Sergey Gorokhov             Rasti-Kurikka                         1.02.07      +3.15  
 16.   Timo Mikkola                Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.02.08      +3.16  
 17.   Ville Keskisaari            Lynx                                  1.02.21      +3.29  
 18.   Marko Vapa                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura               1.02.23      +3.31  
 19.   Robin Fröberg               Pargas IF                             1.02.35      +3.43  
 20.   Timo Mähönen                Kalevan Rasti                         1.02.47      +3.55  
 21.   Tomi Mattila                MS Parma                              1.03.31      +4.39  
 22.   Mikko Reitti                OK Orient                             1.03.36      +4.44  
 23.   Jarkko Laine                Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.03.38      +4.46  
 24.   Ville Uitto                 Rasti-Kurikka                         1.03.53      +5.01  
 25.   Lauri Kleemola              Lynx                                  1.03.58      +5.06  
 26.   Juuso Metsälä               Lynx                                  1.04.23      +5.31  
 27.   Jarno Kallio-Könnö          Rasti-Kurikka                         1.04.29      +5.37  
 28.   Jukka Tani                  Sippurasti                            1.04.41      +5.49  
 29.   Petri Ikävalko              Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima              1.04.59      +6.07  
 29.   Timo Ahvenainen             Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.04.59      +6.07  
 31.   Jani Nissinen               Hiisirasti                            1.05.23      +6.31  
 32.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema          Kalevan Rasti                         1.05.31      +6.39  
 33.   Janne Häkkinen              Pellon Ponsi                          1.06.02      +7.10  
 34.   Henri Taanila               Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima              1.06.33      +7.41  
 35.   Simo Turunen                Rasti-Pielinen                        1.06.43      +7.51  
 36.   Juha-Ville Ketolainen       Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.06.55      +8.03  
 37.   Kimmo Pajula                Turun Metsänkävijät                   1.07.10      +8.18  
 38.   Jaakko Istolahti            Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                1.08.11      +9.19  
 39.   Markku Isokoski             Ylivieskan Kuula                      1.08.13      +9.21  
 40.   Marko Loukkalahti           Delta                                 1.08.53     +10.01  
 41.   Totte Packalén              Lynx                                  1.09.18     +10.26  
 42.   Jouni Kujala                SK Pohjantähti                        1.09.41     +10.49  
 43.   Juri Kirjanov               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.09.59     +11.07  
 44.   Mikael Donner               OK77                                  1.10.05     +11.13  
 45.   Pekka Lapila                MS Parma                              1.10.13     +11.21  
 46.   Markku Kaartinen            Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.10.33     +11.41  
 47.   Mathias Hall                IF Femman                             1.10.48     +11.56  
 48.   Arto Fränti                 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                1.10.53     +12.01  
 49.   Mikko Sipilä                Kangasala SK                          1.15.49     +16.57  
       Aleksi Mattila              MS Parma                                Kesk.             

H21 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20 H20B H18 H18B H17 H17B H16 H16B H15 H15B D21 D21B1 D21B2 D20 D20B D18 D18B D17 D17B D16 D16B D15 D15B

H21B2 : 9,8 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Andreas Hall                IF Femman                             1.00.28             
  2.   Juho Westerlund             Koovee                                1.04.34      +4.06  
  3.   Veli-Matti Lonka            Kalevan Rasti                         1.04.45      +4.17  
  4.   Mikko Lassila               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.05.04      +4.36  
  5.   Toni Pikkarainen            Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.05.15      +4.47  
  6.   Jari Sipilä                 Pellon Ponsi                          1.06.06      +5.38  
  7.   Jonathan Fröjdö             Paimion Rasti                         1.06.12      +5.44  
  8.   Markku Laaksonen            Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.06.32      +6.04  
  9.   Sami-Petteri Juopperi       Pellon Ponsi                          1.06.34      +6.06  
 10.   Lauri Sorsa                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.06.35      +6.07  
 11.   Juha Huhtanen               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.07.04      +6.36  
 12.   Juha Hyyryläinen            Anttolan Urheilijat                   1.07.16      +6.48  
 13.   Juha Tolonen                Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.08.12      +7.44  
 14.   Timo Savelainen             Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.08.16      +7.48  
 15.   Ilkka Juutilainen           Keravan Urheilijat                    1.08.34      +8.06  
 16.   Sami Levijoki               Delta                                 1.10.12      +9.44  
 17.   Aki Ylitalo                 Hauhon Sisu                           1.10.15      +9.47  
 18.   Pekka Huusari               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                1.10.17      +9.49  
 19.   Juha Luoma                  Lapuan Virkiä                         1.10.20      +9.52  
 20.   Ville Saarela               Kokkolan Suunnistajat                 1.10.28     +10.00  
 21.   Pontus Backlund             Närpes OK                             1.10.29     +10.01  
 22.   Janne Räty                  Rastiketut                            1.11.08     +10.40  
 23.   Tuomas Metsälä              Lynx                                  1.11.21     +10.53  
 24.   Olli Moisander              Delta                                 1.11.49     +11.21  
 25.   Vesa Aaltonen               IF Brahe                              1.12.35     +12.07  
 26.   Olli Väätäinen              Hiisirasti                            1.12.44     +12.16  
 26.   Ari-Pekka Lassila           Vetelin Urheilijat                    1.12.44     +12.16  
 28.   Ville Luoma                 Delta                                 1.12.59     +12.31  
 29.   Tero Myllymäki              Vetelin Urheilijat                    1.13.02     +12.34  
 30.   Matti Maajärvi              Lappeen Riento                        1.13.38     +13.10  
 31.   Jukka Pajula                Lapuan Virkiä                         1.13.44     +13.16  
 32.   Tero Kopra                  Oriveden Ponnistus                    1.14.19     +13.51  
 33.   Niila Ahokas                Iitin Pyrintö                         1.15.53     +15.25  
 34.   Aapo Lindberg               Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.16.13     +15.45  
 35.   Vesa-Ville Väänänen         SK Pohjantähti                        1.17.03     +16.35  
 36.   Jyri Rantala                Koovee                                1.20.12     +19.44  
 37.   Mikko Vapa                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura               1.20.30     +20.02  
 38.   Ville Koponen               Lynx                                  1.20.53     +20.25  
 39.   Rainer Kujala               Lynx                                  1.26.28     +26.00  
       Kalle Liukkonen             Delta                                   Kesk.             

H21 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20 H20B H18 H18B H17 H17B H16 H16B H15 H15B D21 D21B1 D21B2 D20 D20B D18 D18B D17 D17B D16 D16B D15 D15B

H21B3 : 9,8 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Timo Hongell                Kokkolan Suunnistajat                 1.04.08             
  2.   Evgeny Artemov              Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima              1.06.00      +1.52  
  3.   Elmeri Juura                Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.06.15      +2.07  
  3.   Heikki Manninen             Haukivuoren Kisailijat                1.06.15      +2.07  
  5.   Esa Hongell                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat                 1.08.22      +4.14  
  6.   Mikael Lamberg              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.08.45      +4.37  
  6.   Tapio Keskitalo             Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.08.45      +4.37  
  6.   Lauri Mäkinen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.08.45      +4.37  
  9.   Jani Hämäläinen             Lahden Suunnistajat-37                1.08.53      +4.45  
 10.   Antti Ekonoja               Pellon Ponsi                          1.09.06      +4.58  
 11.   Lauri Pohjola               Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.09.15      +5.07  
 12.   Samuel Heinonen             Rasti E4                              1.09.47      +5.39  
 13.   Olli Salo                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.10.07      +5.59  
 14.   Timo Huusari                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                1.10.14      +6.06  
 15.   Ville Kokkila               Espoon Suunta                         1.10.54      +6.46  
 16.   Teemu Kemppainen            Keravan Urheilijat                    1.11.21      +7.13  
 17.   Ville Taussi                Lappeen Riento                        1.11.36      +7.28  
 18.   Marko Kivelä                Vihtavuoren Pamaus                    1.12.55      +8.47  
 19.   Rauno Ratilainen            Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.13.58      +9.50  
 20.   Ville Kauppi                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                1.14.30     +10.22  
 21.   Kalle Manninen              Haukivuoren Kisailijat                1.16.29     +12.21  
 22.   Tapani Naakka               Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                     1.16.45     +12.37  
 23.   Ossi Karvonen               Kuusankosken Urheiluseura             1.16.46     +12.38  
 24.   Jörgen Nyman                OK Raseborg                           1.16.48     +12.40  
 25.   Teppo Isokoski              Ylivieskan Kuula                      1.17.43     +13.35  
 26.   Tomi Silvonen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.18.30     +14.22  
 27.   Jarno Matilainen            Lahden Suunnistajat-37                1.18.54     +14.46  
 28.   Pyry Kettunen               Säyneisen Salpa                       1.18.56     +14.48  
 29.   Marko Tölli                 Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.19.01     +14.53  
 30.   Jesse Mäkinen               Kalevan Rasti                         1.19.49     +15.41  
 31.   Christopher Mikander        OK Orient                             1.21.11     +17.03  
 32.   Juha Skinnari               Pihkaniskat                           1.21.25     +17.17  
 33.   Andreas Sjöholm             OK Raseborg                           1.21.30     +17.22  
 34.   Markus Turunen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.21.56     +17.48  
 35.   Oskari Pesola               Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                  1.22.19     +18.11  
 36.   Rami Heikkonen              Suomusjärven Sisu                     1.23.48     +19.40  
 37.   Antti Erämaja               Koovee                                1.24.28     +20.20  
 38.   Vesa Ylis-Junttila          Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.24.32     +20.24  
 39.   Mikko Kivelä                Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                1.24.45     +20.37  
 40.   Rauno Autio                 Karkki-Rasti                          1.25.56     +21.48  
 41.   Leif Haajanen               OK Raseborg                           1.29.16     +25.08  
 42.   Juha Lassila                Vetelin Urheilijat                    1.33.31     +29.23  
 43.   Juho Partanen               Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.33.44     +29.36  
       Pekka Tolonen               Lappeen Riento                          Kesk.             
       Kimmo Hirvonen              Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   Hyl.             
       Juho Rajaniemi              Turun Suunnistajat                       Hyl.             
       Asmo Vuorenpää              Rastihaukat                              Hyl.             

H21 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20 H20B H18 H18B H17 H17B H16 H16B H15 H15B D21 D21B1 D21B2 D20 D20B D18 D18B D17 D17B D16 D16B D15 D15B

H21B4 : 9,8 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Juha Matilainen             Kuopion Suunnistajat                  1.19.15             
  2.   Antti Korkeakangas          Rasti-Jussit                          1.20.04        +49  
  3.   Jaakko Aho-Mantila          Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.22.27      +3.12  
  4.   Heikki Väänänen             Pihkaniskat                           1.23.26      +4.11  
  5.   Peter Söderström            OK Raseborg                           1.24.01      +4.46  
  6.   Vesa Heikkilä               MS Parma                              1.25.36      +6.21  
  7.   Max Lindfors                OK77                                  1.26.53      +7.38  
  8.   Thomas Ekström              MS Parma                              1.30.11     +10.56  
  9.   Ville Hämäläinen            Rasti-Kurikka                         1.32.59     +13.44  
 10.   Tero Väisänen               Lappeen Riento                        1.34.50     +15.35  
 11.   Kari Kokkinen               Perttelin Peikot                      1.35.03     +15.48  
 12.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti           Perttelin Peikot                      1.35.27     +16.12  
 13.   Heikki Hakala               Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot             1.36.32     +17.17  
 14.   Kai Samposalo               Kangasala SK                          1.38.33     +19.18  
 15.   Aki Lahti                   Itä-Hämeen Rasti                      1.38.51     +19.36  
 16.   Mikko Lindroth              Karkki-Rasti                          1.40.04     +20.49  
 17.   Antti Salmi                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.40.08     +20.53  
 18.   Matti Raitoharju            Rasti-Lukko                           1.43.05     +23.50  
 19.   Juho Kattelus               Auran Vannas                          1.43.24     +24.09  
 20.   Tuomas Mikkola              Rastikarhut                           1.44.26     +25.11  
 21.   Mikko Ruokolainen           OK77                                  1.47.51     +28.36  
 22.   Santeri Kenttä              OK77                                  1.52.07     +32.52  
 23.   Sami Anttonen               Vihtavuoren Pamaus                    1.55.44     +36.29  
 24.   Jussi Lassila               Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                     1.57.49     +38.34  
 25.   Antti Rusanen               Keravan Urheilijat                    2.06.14     +46.59  
       Jan Donner                  OK77                                     Hyl.             

H21 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20 H20B H18 H18B H17 H17B H16 H16B H15 H15B D21 D21B1 D21B2 D20 D20B D18 D18B D17 D17B D16 D16B D15 D15B

H20 : 9,8 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Einari Heinaro              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.01.54             
  2.   Antti Vainio                MS Parma                              1.03.46      +1.52  
  3.   Topi Penttinen              OK Orient                             1.04.54      +3.00  
  4.   Taneli Pantsar              Pellon Ponsi                          1.05.09      +3.15  
  5.   Petteri Huikko              Vaajakosken Terä                      1.05.24      +3.30  
  6.   Victor Mansner              IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.05.39      +3.45  
  7.   Joni Hirvikallio            Lappeen Riento                        1.06.37      +4.43  
  8.   Daniel Blomster             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.08.53      +6.59  
  9.   Mikko Sirén                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.09.11      +7.17  
  9.   Petr Zaslonkin              Hiisirasti                            1.09.11      +7.17  
 11.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen        Hiisirasti                            1.09.37      +7.43  
 12.   Lars-Johan Ahlqvist         OK Orient                             1.09.48      +7.54  
 13.   Otto Sund                   IF Femman                             1.10.52      +8.58  
 14.   Tuomo Lahtinen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                      1.10.58      +9.04  
 15.   Sami Valkama                Kauhavan Wisa                         1.11.13      +9.19  
 16.   Eero-Matti Vainio           MS Parma                              1.11.30      +9.36  
 17.   Ari-Pekka Joensuu           Lapuan Virkiä                         1.12.04     +10.10  
 18.   Severi Kymäläinen           Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.12.09     +10.15  
 19.   Tauno Tiirats               Kangasala SK                          1.12.29     +10.35  
 20.   Filip Brunell               IF Brahe                              1.13.01     +11.07  
 21.   Joona Viholainen            Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.13.41     +11.47  
 22.   Tapani Mäkinen              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.14.07     +12.13  
 23.   Jonatan Karjus              Delta                                 1.14.10     +12.16  
 24.   Aaro Nurmiainen             Lappeen Riento                        1.14.26     +12.32  
 25.   Kimmo Mieskoski             Hiisirasti                            1.15.03     +13.09  
 26.   Antton Viljakainen          Anttolan Urheilijat                   1.15.05     +13.11  
 27.   Eetu Summanen               Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.15.42     +13.48  
 28.   Rasmus Alén                 Kangasala SK                          1.16.25     +14.31  
 29.   Jesper Wikman               IF Brahe                              1.17.08     +15.14  
 30.   Lauri Linnainmaa            Koovee                                1.17.15     +15.21  
 31.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen          Kuopion Suunnistajat                  1.17.31     +15.37  
 32.   Niko Ihalainen              Navi                                  1.18.41     +16.47  
 33.   Lauri Nuuttila              Rasti-Kurikka                         1.19.06     +17.12  
 34.   Mikko Höglund               Olavin Rasti                          1.19.25     +17.31  
 35.   Henri Kalve                 Paimion Rasti                         1.20.09     +18.15  
 36.   Santtu Sainio               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.25.05     +23.11  
 37.   Samu Heiska                 Kauhavan Wisa                         1.28.46     +26.52  
       Topias Tiainen              Kangasala SK                             Hyl.             

H21 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20 H20B H18 H18B H17 H17B H16 H16B H15 H15B D21 D21B1 D21B2 D20 D20B D18 D18B D17 D17B D16 D16B D15 D15B

H20B : 8,7 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Niemi                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.01.28             
  2.   Kleo Ketonen                OK Orient                             1.02.42      +1.14  
  3.   Kalle Peltomäki             Siikaisten Sisu                       1.04.03      +2.35  
  4.   Eero Korpi                  Kauhavan Wisa                         1.04.42      +3.14  
  5.   Peter Sundelin              IF Femman                             1.04.59      +3.31  
  6.   Yannick Michiels            Hiisirasti                            1.05.20      +3.52  
  7.   Attila Molnar               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.06.09      +4.41  
  8.   Markus Sinijärvi            Koovee                                1.06.37      +5.09  
  9.   Santeri Valkamo             Koovee                                1.06.42      +5.14  
 10.   Matias Sankari              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                      1.07.48      +6.20  
 11.   Antti Hakala                Kauhavan Wisa                         1.08.24      +6.56  
 12.   Antti Kaunisto              Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.09.37      +8.09  
 13.   Eerik Sihvola               Valkealan Kajo                        1.10.13      +8.45  
 14.   Miika Ruokonen              Kaakon Rasti                          1.10.54      +9.26  
 15.   Markku Oikarinen            Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.11.27      +9.59  
 16.   Ville Saikko                Lappeen Riento                        1.12.52     +11.24  
 17.   Heikki Nenonen              SK Vuoksi                             1.13.16     +11.48  
 18.   Lauri Inkeri                Olavin Rasti                          1.13.35     +12.07  
 19.   Juuso Kattelus              Auran Vannas                          1.14.57     +13.29  
 20.   Mikko Polvi                 Koovee                                1.15.33     +14.05  
 21.   Antti Malm                  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat              1.16.48     +15.20  
 22.   Pontus Strandberg           IF Femman                             1.17.04     +15.36  
 23.   Patrick Kronberg            IF Femman                             1.18.28     +17.00  
 24.   Lauri Kahila                Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.19.33     +18.05  
 25.   Perttu Sainio               Keravan Urheilijat                    1.27.53     +26.25  
 26.   Niko Olin                   Pihkaniskat                           1.27.59     +26.31  
 27.   Mikko Kesälä                Laitasaaren Veto                      1.38.33     +37.05  
 28.   Robert von Frenckell        OK Raseborg                           1.39.31     +38.03  
 29.   Lauri Pirilä                MS Parma                              1.44.57     +43.29  
 30.   Markus Rajamäki             Kuusankosken Urheiluseura             2.04.31   +1.03.03  
       Mikko Haikonen              Tampereen Pyrintö                       Kesk.             
       Samuel Hippi                Kauhavan Wisa                           Kesk.             
       Joni Penttinen              Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                Kesk.             

H21 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20 H20B H18 H18B H17 H17B H16 H16B H15 H15B D21 D21B1 D21B2 D20 D20B D18 D18B D17 D17B D16 D16B D15 D15B

H18 : 8,7 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Sami Hämäläinen             MS Parma                                53.08             
  2.   Miika Suominen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                      54.24      +1.16  
  3.   Jesse Laukkarinen           Rajamäen Rykmentti                      54.27      +1.19  
  4.   Miika Arvola                Koovee                                  54.53      +1.45  
  5.   Antti Honkimaa              Espoon Suunta                           55.29      +2.21  
  6.   Mikko Huhtinen              Turun Suunnistajat                      55.34      +2.26  
  7.   Tobias Henriksson           Pargas IF                               56.27      +3.19  
  8.   Juho Matikainen             Kuusankosken Urheiluseura               57.21      +4.13  
  9.   Tero Linnainmaa             Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                57.29      +4.21  
 10.   Martti Siikaluoma           Vehkalahden Veikot                      57.33      +4.25  
 11.   Pyry Huhtanen               Koovee                                  59.10      +6.02  
 12.   Janne Nieminen              Paimion Rasti                           59.11      +6.03  
 13.   Tommi Reponen               Paimion Rasti                         1.00.42      +7.34  
 14.   Otto Simosas                OK Orient                             1.00.51      +7.43  
 15.   Eran Segal                  Koovee                                1.01.22      +8.14  
 16.   Antti-Pekka Leskinen        Lynx                                  1.01.39      +8.31  
 17.   Jussi Parkkinen             SK Pohjantähti                        1.02.06      +8.58  
 18.   Joel Sågfors                OK Botnia                             1.02.59      +9.51  
 19.   Markku Elo                  Laitilan Jyske                        1.03.14     +10.06  
 20.   Erik Haajanen               OK Raseborg                           1.03.46     +10.38  
 21.   Fredrik Blomster            IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.04.08     +11.00  
 22.   Rene Post                   Hiisirasti                            1.04.45     +11.37  
 23.   Ville Paldan                Koovee                                1.04.55     +11.47  
 24.   Kalle Onnela                Koovee                                1.08.10     +15.02  
 25.   Roy Wickholm                OK Raseborg                           1.09.16     +16.08  
 26.   Riku Siren                  Kyrös-Rasti                           1.09.18     +16.10  
 27.   Kare Kaskinen               Ulvilan Ura                           1.09.56     +16.48  
 28.   Otso Seppälä                Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.10.14     +17.06  
 29.   Henri Kontoniemi            Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.12.17     +19.09  
 30.   Janne Matikainen            Rastiketut                            1.12.46     +19.38  
 31.   Miika Laine                 Kymin Suunnistajat                    1.15.08     +22.00  
 32.   Roope Koskinen              Hiisirasti                            1.25.10     +32.02  
 33.   Simo Villanen               SK Vuoksi                             1.26.03     +32.55  
 34.   Aleksi Anttila              Rastivarsat                           1.32.01     +38.53  
       Jussi Kivelä                Tampereen Pyrintö                       Kesk.             
       Matti Saari                 Turun Suunnistajat                      Kesk.             
       Marcus von Schoultz         OK Orient                               Kesk.             
       Niklas Ahti                 Espoon Suunta                            Hyl.             
       Toni Saari                  Lapuan Virkiä                            Hyl.             

H21 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20 H20B H18 H18B H17 H17B H16 H16B H15 H15B D21 D21B1 D21B2 D20 D20B D18 D18B D17 D17B D16 D16B D15 D15B

H18B : 6,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Vartiainen             Oriveden Ponnistus                      59.25             
  2.   Joakim Höstman              Malax IF                              1.13.42     +14.17  
  3.   Janne Nyberg                OK Raseborg                           1.26.52     +27.27  
  4.   Sami Mänty                  Hirvensalon Heitto                    1.52.50     +53.25  

H21 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20 H20B H18 H18B H17 H17B H16 H16B H15 H15B D21 D21B1 D21B2 D20 D20B D18 D18B D17 D17B D16 D16B D15 D15B

H17 : 7,4 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tommi Oksanen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  49.15             
  2.   Aapo Aaltio                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                      50.18      +1.03  
  3.   Anssi Vesanto               Espoon Suunta                           50.24      +1.09  
  4.   Santeri Sainio              Kangasala SK                            50.25      +1.10  
  5.   Aleksi Tuovinen             Kuopion Suunnistajat                    51.18      +2.03  
  6.   Tomi Närvä                  Suunta Jurva                            51.32      +2.17  
  7.   Panu Kangas                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                  53.02      +3.47  
  8.   Jere Sipponen               Paimion Rasti                           53.04      +3.49  
  9.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          Suunta Jyväskylä                        53.28      +4.13  
 10.   Antti Rantala               Suunta-Sepot                            54.12      +4.57  
 11.   Aleksi Anttolainen          Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  55.17      +6.02  
 12.   Pauli Huusari               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  56.45      +7.30  
 13.   Jermu Kujanpää              Lynx                                    56.49      +7.34  
 14.   Lauri Nenonen               SK Vuoksi                               57.03      +7.48  
 15.   Heikki Virekunnas           Tampereen Pyrintö                       57.12      +7.57  
 16.   Vili Virkki                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               57.41      +8.26  
 17.   Tuomo Stenberg              MS Parma                                58.07      +8.52  
 18.   Heikki Kohvakka             Kangasniemen Kalske                     58.37      +9.22  
 19.   Lassi Aaltonen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  58.42      +9.27  
 20.   Vili Valjakka               Navi                                    58.45      +9.30  
 21.   Joonas Niinimäki            Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   59.02      +9.47  
 22.   Lauri Valkonen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                        59.05      +9.50  
 23.   Karo Saarinen               Kangasala SK                            59.42     +10.27  
 24.   Tuomas Kotro                SK Vuoksi                             1.00.06     +10.51  
 25.   Janne Kukkonen              Rasti-Pielinen                        1.00.24     +11.09  
 26.   Eetu Nykänen                Navi                                  1.01.04     +11.49  
 27.   Antti Virtanen              Pihkaniskat                           1.01.57     +12.42  
 28.   Lauri Hyttinen              Rasti E4                              1.02.36     +13.21  
 29.   Matias Lund                 IF Femman                             1.05.33     +16.18  
 30.   Joonas Hirvi                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat            1.06.52     +17.37  
 31.   André Haga                  OK Botnia                             1.08.39     +19.24  
 32.   Teemu Niskanen              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                  1.09.57     +20.42  
 33.   Samuli Mäkipää              Ulvilan Ura                           1.10.48     +21.33  
 34.   Ville Hiltunen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.14.36     +25.21  
 35.   Teemu Tauriainen            Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                   1.31.04     +41.49  
       Juhani Keskitalo            LLuja                                   Kesk.             
       Jussi Uitto                 Rasti-Jussit                            Kesk.             
       Niko Lehtinen               Asikkalan Raikas                         Hyl.             

H21 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20 H20B H18 H18B H17 H17B H16 H16B H15 H15B D21 D21B1 D21B2 D20 D20B D18 D18B D17 D17B D16 D16B D15 D15B

H17B : 5,8 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matias Kankkunen            OK77                                    54.04             
  2.   Markus Hakkarainen          Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat              54.32        +28  
  3.   Masa Juutilainen            SK Vuoksi                             1.01.59      +7.55  
  4.   Pekka Lammi                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.02.24      +8.20  
  5.   Anders Wiksten              OK Orient                             1.07.30     +13.26  
  6.   Marko Viitamäki             Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                1.08.59     +14.55  
  7.   Joel Hakala                 Raision Kuula                         1.14.33     +20.29  
  8.   Jonas Rönnqvist             OK Botnia                             1.20.05     +26.01  

H21 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20 H20B H18 H18B H17 H17B H16 H16B H15 H15B D21 D21B1 D21B2 D20 D20B D18 D18B D17 D17B D16 D16B D15 D15B

H16 : 6,5 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Otto Loukkalahti            Delta                                   43.58             
  2.   Kristian Kannus             Kangasala SK                            44.05         +7  
  3.   Eeli Viholainen             Suunta Jyväskylä                        44.30        +32  
  4.   Elias Kuukka                Tampereen Pyrintö                       45.12      +1.14  
  5.   Ville Parkkinen             SK Pohjantähti                          47.22      +3.24  
  6.   Misa Tuomala                Suunta Jyväskylä                        47.45      +3.47  
  7.   Ilari Sulkula               Suunta Jyväskylä                        48.11      +4.13  
  8.   Jussi-Elmeri Halme          Tampereen Pyrintö                       48.45      +4.47  
  9.   Jani Koskela                Angelniemen Ankkuri                     50.29      +6.31  
 10.   Miika Kirmula               Delta                                   51.01      +7.03  
 11.   Pauli Viberg                Turun Suunnistajat                      51.17      +7.19  
 12.   Matias Ahola                Navi                                    52.13      +8.15  
 13.   Niko Hakulinen              Vehkalahden Veikot                      52.36      +8.38  
 14.   Juuso Tupitsa               Keravan Urheilijat                      52.48      +8.50  
 15.   Luukas Valtonen             Helsingin Suunnistajat                  52.53      +8.55  
 16.   Konsta Vanhanen             SK Pohjantähti                          53.06      +9.08  
 17.   Markus Räsänen              Kuopion Suunnistajat                    53.30      +9.32  
 18.   Juuso Mäkelä                Alajärven Ankkurit                      53.33      +9.35  
 19.   Christoffer Vilen           IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       53.58     +10.00  
 20.   Christian Kronberg          IF Femman                               54.06     +10.08  
 21.   Henri Annila                Koovee                                  55.31     +11.33  
 22.   Niclas Portin               IF Brahe                                56.17     +12.19  
 23.   Albert Grönqvist            IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       57.08     +13.10  
 24.   Tatu Leirimaa               Rastivarsat                             57.19     +13.21  
 25.   Jonathan Åman               OK Botnia                               57.57     +13.59  
 26.   Simo Hasu                   OK Orient                               58.28     +14.30  
 27.   Tuukka Senttula             Suunta Jyväskylä                        58.36     +14.38  
 28.   Atte Lahtinen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  58.40     +14.42  
 29.   Niko Nissinen               SK Pohjantähti                          59.10     +15.12  
 30.   Tuomas Taubert              Koovee                                1.00.56     +16.58  
 31.   Eetu Savolainen             Siilin Rasti                          1.01.15     +17.17  
 32.   Kari-Pekka Seppänen         Rastikarhut                           1.03.15     +19.17  
 33.   Valtteri Kolehmainen        Kangasala SK                          1.08.43     +24.45  
 34.   Juho Saari                  Pohjankyrön Rasti                     1.14.11     +30.13  
 35.   Ville Pasanen               OK77                                  1.17.15     +33.17  
 36.   Oscar Lindholm              OK77                                  1.18.48     +34.50  
 37.   Anders Blomster             OK77                                  1.22.46     +38.48  
       Juho Nissi                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                     Kesk.             
       Olli Huhtinen               Turun Suunnistajat                       Hyl.             
       Ari Meriläinen              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                Hyl.             

H21 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20 H20B H18 H18B H17 H17B H16 H16B H15 H15B D21 D21B1 D21B2 D20 D20B D18 D18B D17 D17B D16 D16B D15 D15B

H16B : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jyri Uusitalo               Pellon Ponsi                            32.16             
  2.   Santeri Aikio               Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                     32.30        +14  
  3.   Henrik Villanen             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               33.47      +1.31  
  4.   Arsi Sievi-Korte            Hiisirasti                              34.13      +1.57  
  5.   Markus Sippo                Kangasniemen Kalske                     34.41      +2.25  
  6.   Teemu Kulmala               Saarijärven Pullistus                   36.40      +4.24  
  7.   Ville Holmberg              Ulvilan Ura                             37.25      +5.09  
  8.   Mikko Salervo               OK77                                    37.37      +5.21  
  9.   Toni-Antti Viitasaari       Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   38.30      +6.14  
 10.   Leevi Antikainen            Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    40.26      +8.10  
 11.   Heikki Haapakoski           Rastikarhut                             41.55      +9.39  
 12.   Vili Väänänen               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       44.30     +12.14  
 13.   Joni Stenström              OK Raseborg                             47.01     +14.45  
 14.   Väinö Lintula               Tampereen Pyrintö                       49.23     +17.07  
 15.   Juho Latvala                Alajärven Ankkurit                      58.00     +25.44  
 16.   Jaakko Jutila               Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.01.47     +29.31  

H21 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20 H20B H18 H18B H17 H17B H16 H16B H15 H15B D21 D21B1 D21B2 D20 D20B D18 D18B D17 D17B D16 D16B D15 D15B

H15 : 5,7 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Edvard Sundman              Delta                                   36.43             
  2.   Aleksi Niemi                Tampereen Pyrintö                       40.47      +4.04  
  3.   Arto Talvinen               MS Parma                                41.04      +4.21  
  4.   Arttu Syrjäläinen           Navi                                    41.44      +5.01  
  5.   Santeri Silvennoinen        Kalevan Rasti                           44.00      +7.17  
  6.   Eero Saleva                 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   44.46      +8.03  
  7.   Antti-Ville Salomaa         Navi                                    46.42      +9.59  
  8.   Aki Saari                   Pohjankyrön Rasti                       46.44     +10.01  
  9.   Vilho Loukkalahti           Delta                                   47.14     +10.31  
 10.   Henri Similä                SK Vuoksi                               47.49     +11.06  
 11.   Ville Lampinen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  48.36     +11.53  
 12.   Christoffer Melin           IK Falken                               51.34     +14.51  
 13.   Antti Mäkelä                Rastikarhut                             52.02     +15.19  
 14.   Arto Niiranen               Kalevan Rasti                           52.11     +15.28  
 15.   Eetu Holmberg               Ulvilan Ura                             54.05     +17.22  
 16.   Joachim Harald              IK Falken                               54.18     +17.35  
 17.   Akseli Leino                Rajamäen Rykmentti                      55.40     +18.57  
 18.   Anton Sulkula               Suunta Jyväskylä                        55.54     +19.11  
 19.   Anssi Huostila              Lammin Säkiä                            56.02     +19.19  
 20.   Niko Herttuainen            Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat              56.08     +19.25  
 21.   Lasse-Pekka Lahti           Kangasala SK                            56.57     +20.14  
 22.   Olli Malinen                Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   57.16     +20.33  
 23.   Jere Pantsar                Pellon Ponsi                            57.59     +21.16  
 24.   Antti Sainio                Keravan Urheilijat                      58.45     +22.02  
 25.   Samuli Koskinen             Turun Suunnistajat                      58.54     +22.11  
 26.   Jesse Ihalainen             Navi                                    59.07     +22.24  
 27.   Toni Anttila                Suomusjärven Sisu                       59.29     +22.46  
 28.   Pyry-Santeri Paloposki      Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.00.57     +24.14  
 29.   Petja Pöyhönen              Länsi-Lavian Loiske                   1.02.07     +25.24  
 30.   Viljam Grahn                Närpes OK                             1.05.25     +28.42  
 31.   Lari Takanen                Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.08.12     +31.29  
 32.   Markus Arvola               Koovee                                1.13.54     +37.11  
 33.   Joakim Hakala               IF Femman                             1.14.20     +37.37  
 34.   Jasper Martelius            MS Parma                              1.14.46     +38.03  
 35.   Pyry Tuuppa                 Ulvilan Ura                           1.20.05     +43.22  
 36.   Janne Lousio                Pihkaniskat                           1.27.51     +51.08  
       Otto Itkonen                Turun Suunnistajat                       Hyl.             
       Janne Rohula                Delta                                    Hyl.             
       Santtu Virjula              Navi                                     Hyl.             

H21 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20 H20B H18 H18B H17 H17B H16 H16B H15 H15B D21 D21B1 D21B2 D20 D20B D18 D18B D17 D17B D16 D16B D15 D15B

H15B : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aapo Lönnroth               Suomusjärven Sisu                       37.28             
  2.   Teemu Hakulinen             Espoon Suunta                           49.55     +12.27  
  3.   Joni Juva                   MuurVi                                  50.32     +13.04  
  4.   Ari Anttonen                Keuruun Kisailijat                      55.48     +18.20  

H21 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20 H20B H18 H18B H17 H17B H16 H16B H15 H15B D21 D21B1 D21B2 D20 D20B D18 D18B D17 D17B D16 D16B D15 D15B

D21 : 9,5 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Minna Kauppi                Asikkalan Raikas                      1.02.10             
  2.   Merja Rantanen              Koovee                                1.06.06      +3.56  
  3.   Anni-Maija Fincke           Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.06.36      +4.26  
  4.   Maria Rantala               Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.08.41      +6.31  
  5.   Inga Dambe                  Paimion Rasti                         1.10.27      +8.17  
  6.   Karoliina Sundberg          Lynx                                  1.11.01      +8.51  
  7.   Saila Kinni                 Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.11.53      +9.43  
  8.   Ulrika Uotila               Koovee                                1.12.54     +10.44  
  9.   Bodil Holmström             NTNUI                                 1.13.42     +11.32  
 10.   Riina Kuuselo               Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.14.15     +12.05  
 11.   Marttiina Joensuu           SK Pohjantähti                        1.14.21     +12.11  
 12.   Laura Hokka                 SK Pohjantähti                        1.15.15     +13.05  
 13.   Anni Heikkonen              Rastikarhut                           1.15.36     +13.26  
 14.   Heini Saarimäki             Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.15.55     +13.45  
 15.   Mari Väisänen               Kalevan Rasti                         1.15.56     +13.46  
 16.   Yvonne Gunell               Pargas IF                             1.16.17     +14.07  
 17.   Heini Wennman               SK Pohjantähti                        1.17.17     +15.07  
 18.   Aino Leskinen               Lynx                                  1.17.20     +15.10  
 19.   Anne-Mari Leskinen          Lynx                                  1.17.24     +15.14  
 20.   Outi Ojanen                 Kangasala SK                          1.17.36     +15.26  
 21.   Marjo Niittynen             Koovee                                1.17.56     +15.46  
 22.   Sofia Haajanen              SK Pohjantähti                        1.18.09     +15.59  
 23.   Anna Koponen                Lynx                                  1.18.26     +16.16  
 24.   Mari Väänänen               Kalevan Rasti                         1.19.04     +16.54  
 25.   Maija Sianoja               MS Parma                              1.19.44     +17.34  
 26.   Outi Sareila                MS Parma                              1.20.17     +18.07  
 27.   Jaana Röytiö                Paimion Rasti                         1.21.26     +19.16  
 28.   Tuuli Paunonen              Koovee                                1.21.43     +19.33  
 29.   Tiina Haarlaa               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.21.52     +19.42  
 30.   Liisa Pulli                 Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.23.33     +21.23  
 31.   Susanna Tervo               MS Parma                              1.24.07     +21.57  
 32.   Marika Teini                Rasti-Lukko                           1.24.57     +22.47  
 33.   Maaret Rantanen             Jämsän Retki-Veikot                   1.26.02     +23.52  
 34.   Sanna Andelin               Lahden Taimi                          1.26.54     +24.44  
 35.   Minna Ryyppö                Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.27.00     +24.50  
 36.   Elisa Kemppainen            Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.27.20     +25.10  
 37.   Johanna Ryynänen            MS Parma                              1.34.21     +32.11  

H21 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20 H20B H18 H18B H17 H17B H16 H16B H15 H15B D21 D21B1 D21B2 D20 D20B D18 D18B D17 D17B D16 D16B D15 D15B

D21B1 : 7,3 km

 (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heidi Haapasalo             Tampereen Pyrintö                       56.02             
  2.   Taru Ikäheimonen            Lynx                                    56.09         +7  
  3.   Laura Pajunen               Anttolan Urheilijat                     56.23        +21  
  4.   Anna-Sofia Marila           Tampereen Pyrintö                       56.37        +35  
  5.   Laura Lammila               MS Parma                                57.36      +1.34  
  6.   Anni Honkimaa               Espoon Suunta                           59.57      +3.55  
  7.   Laura Leijola               Delta                                 1.01.35      +5.33  
  8.   Silja Tarvonen              Kangasniemen Kalske                   1.01.55      +5.53  
  9.   Katja Rodionova             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.01.58      +5.56  
 10.   Päivi Autio                 Hiisirasti                            1.02.07      +6.05  
 11.   Sabrina Meriheinä           IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.02.51      +6.49  
 12.   Paula Porkka                Delta                                 1.03.08      +7.06  
 13.   Reetta Lakanen              Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.04.13      +8.11  
 14.   Mia Taini                   Koovee                                1.05.35      +9.33  
 14.   Jenny Paulin                Delta                                 1.05.35      +9.33  
 16.   Maria Laine                 Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.05.58      +9.56  
 17.   Saara Norrgrann             Paimion Rasti                         1.07.25     +11.23  
 18.   Heini Papinsaari            Kangasala SK                          1.07.52     +11.50  
 19.   Riikka Timperi              Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.08.07     +12.05  
 20.   Raisa Sell                  OK77                                  1.08.16     +12.14  
 21.   Åsa Bengtsson               OK Raseborg                           1.08.37     +12.35  
 22.   Natalia Gurtchenkova        Närpes OK                             1.08.42     +12.40  
 23.   Ann-Sofie Sundelin          OK Botnia                             1.10.12     +14.10  
 24.   Johanna Kiiski              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.10.46     +14.44  
 25.   Emma Juga                   Keravan Urheilijat                    1.11.25     +15.23  
 26.   Jenni Mettälä               Hiisirasti                            1.11.26     +15.24  
 27.   Hilla Lamminpää             OK Orient                             1.11.47     +15.45  
 28.   Katja Kyckling              Hyvinkään Rasti                       1.11.55     +15.53  
 29.   Elina Virekunnas            Delta                                 1.12.11     +16.09  
 30.   Johanna Pensas              Lapuan Virkiä                         1.13.07     +17.05  
 31.   Hanna Ruhanen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.13.17     +17.15  
 32.   Maria Salmi                 Lappeen Riento                        1.13.32     +17.30  
 33.   Emma Lähdekorpi             Kalevan Rasti                         1.14.55     +18.53  
 34.   Katja Vanhalakka            Kouvolan Rasti-72                     1.15.09     +19.07  
 35.   Hanna Kangasaho             Lynx                                  1.15.18     +19.16  
 36.   Niina Laakso                Delta                                 1.15.44     +19.42  
 37.   Polina Kuznetsova           Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.16.00     +19.58  
 38.   Henna Höglund               Kalevan Rasti                         1.16.21     +20.19  
 39.   Päivi Luoma                 Pihkaniskat                           1.16.30     +20.28  
 40.   Pernilla Tunis              IF Femman                             1.16.50     +20.48  
 41.   Laura Virekunnas            Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.17.55     +21.53  
 42.   Sonja Kellokumpu            Kajaanin Suunnistajat                 1.18.02     +22.00  
 43.   Minna Truhponen             Jämsän Retki-Veikot                   1.18.54     +22.52  
 44.   Eva-Lina Skogvik            IK Kronan                             1.20.37     +24.35  
 45.   Essi Kangasaho              Delta                                 1.21.59     +25.57  
 46.   Tanja Autio                 Karkki-Rasti                          1.25.40     +29.38  
 47.   Anne Kataja                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.26.45     +30.43  
 48.   Kaija Rantoja               Rastiketut                            1.29.17     +33.15  
       Matleena Ojapalo            Rajamäen Rykmentti                      Kesk.             

H21 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20 H20B H18 H18B H17 H17B H16 H16B H15 H15B D21 D21B1 D21B2 D20 D20B D18 D18B D17 D17B D16 D16B D15 D15B

D21B2 : 7,3 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miina Ruokolainen           OK77                                  1.21.08             
  2.   Erika Uotila                Koovee                                1.21.17         +9  
  3.   Daniela Renlund             OK77                                  1.21.48        +40  
  4.   Inese Evele-Peltoniemi      Espoon Suunta                         1.22.12      +1.04  
  5.   Elina Erkkilä               Lapuan Virkiä                         1.22.35      +1.27  
  6.   Seidi Roine                 Espoon Suunta                         1.24.46      +3.38  
  7.   Minttu-Maija Repo           Olavin Rasti                          1.28.08      +7.00  
  8.   Ramona Åkermarck            Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.30.40      +9.32  
  9.   Henna Salminen              OK77                                  1.34.34     +13.26  
 10.   Johanna Keskitalo           LLuja                                 1.38.58     +17.50  
 11.   Kristiina Manninen          Delta                                 1.44.02     +22.54  
 12.   Tanja Nyholm                Karkki-Rasti                          1.54.33     +33.25  
       Elina Rusanen               Jämsän Retki-Veikot                     Kesk.             

H21 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20 H20B H18 H18B H17 H17B H16 H16B H15 H15B D21 D21B1 D21B2 D20 D20B D18 D18B D17 D17B D16 D16B D15 D15B

D20 : 7,3 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Venla Niemi                 Tampereen Pyrintö                       54.21             
  2.   Mira Kaskinen               Ulvilan Ura                             58.52      +4.31  
  3.   Miina Kanko                 Koovee                                1.00.36      +6.15  
  4.   Isabella Feer               Kangasala SK                          1.00.41      +6.20  
  5.   Ellu Munukka                Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.01.36      +7.15  
  6.   Sari Anttonen               Keuruun Kisailijat                    1.02.17      +7.56  
  7.   Sanni Lepola                OK Orient                             1.02.44      +8.23  
  8.   Frida Lönnberg              Pargas IF                             1.03.57      +9.36  
  9.   Milla Mattila               Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.05.27     +11.06  
 10.   Miia Niittynen              Koovee                                1.06.04     +11.43  
 11.   Sari Nurmela                Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.06.47     +12.26  
 12.   Sanna Kauppila              Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.07.42     +13.21  
 13.   Monika Gajda                Kangasala SK                          1.09.36     +15.15  
 14.   Laura Juga                  Keravan Urheilijat                    1.10.15     +15.54  
 15.   Kaisa Lylynperä             Koovee                                1.11.19     +16.58  
 16.   Tiia Miettinen              MS Parma                              1.11.55     +17.34  
 17.   Elli Kosola                 SK Pohjantähti                        1.13.28     +19.07  
 18.   Sonja Kyrölä                Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.14.34     +20.13  
 19.   Laura Juntunen              MS Parma                              1.16.09     +21.48  
 20.   Charlotta Linnaila          OK Orient                             1.16.53     +22.32  
 21.   Fanny Kurppa                Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.16.55     +22.34  
 22.   Annukka Juutinen            Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                   1.18.19     +23.58  
 23.   Inkeri Lindeman             Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.18.28     +24.07  
 24.   Niina Papinsaari            Kangasala SK                          1.19.34     +25.13  
 25.   Emmi Hasu                   OK Orient                             1.20.24     +26.03  
 26.   Henna Reponen               Paimion Rasti                         1.21.02     +26.41  
 27.   Ida-Marie Skogvik           IK Kronan                             1.25.05     +30.44  
 28.   Nelli Hietaoja              Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.30.11     +35.50  
 29.   Leena Kuusipohja            Lahden Suunnistajat-37                1.32.22     +38.01  
 30.   Riikka Laitinen             SK Vuoksi                             1.33.04     +38.43  
 31.   Sara Huhtanen               Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.33.42     +39.21  
 32.   Vivian Lindholm             OK77                                  1.35.52     +41.31  
 33.   Emilia Puputti              Delta                                 1.40.10     +45.49  
 34.   Jenny Puputti               Delta                                 1.44.03     +49.42  
 35.   Salla Lähteenmäki           Rasti E4                              2.30.25   +1.36.04  
       Sofia Mattila               MS Parma                                Kesk.             
       Elina Määttä                Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                     Kesk.             

H21 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20 H20B H18 H18B H17 H17B H16 H16B H15 H15B D21 D21B1 D21B2 D20 D20B D18 D18B D17 D17B D16 D16B D15 D15B

D20B : 5,8 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna Raitanen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.00.54             

H21 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20 H20B H18 H18B H17 H17B H16 H16B H15 H15B D21 D21B1 D21B2 D20 D20B D18 D18B D17 D17B D16 D16B D15 D15B

D18 : 6,5 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tytti Kirvesmies            Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  48.45             
  2.   Tuulia Viberg               Turun Suunnistajat                      51.18      +2.33  
  3.   Anna Närhi                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot                     51.27      +2.42  
  4.   Saana-Maria Rahko           SK Pohjantähti                          54.51      +6.06  
  5.   Miitu Korhonen              Kuopion Suunnistajat                    56.31      +7.46  
  6.   Anna Laitinen               Rasti-Lukko                             57.22      +8.37  
  7.   Natalia Kanko               Koovee                                  59.03     +10.18  
  8.   Emma Silvennoinen           Paimion Rasti                           59.47     +11.02  
  9.   Sonja Liukkonen             Delta                                 1.00.47     +12.02  
 10.   Sanna Minkkinen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                    1.00.57     +12.12  
 11.   Ina Westerlund              OK77                                  1.01.14     +12.29  
 12.   Reeta Rantanen              MS Parma                              1.02.03     +13.18  
 13.   Säde Suutari                Sippurasti                            1.03.34     +14.49  
 14.   Suvi Ylikylä                Rastikarhut                           1.03.41     +14.56  
 15.   Kristiina Lampinen          Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.04.02     +15.17  
 16.   Kirsi Nurmi                 Vaasan Suunnistajat                   1.04.08     +15.23  
 17.   Essi Varjonen               Lapuan Virkiä                         1.05.06     +16.21  
 18.   Milla Saarimäki             Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.05.08     +16.23  
 19.   Laura Janhunen              Jämsän Retki-Veikot                   1.06.35     +17.50  
 20.   Iiris Saarenpää             Kangasala SK                          1.07.01     +18.16  
 21.   Pinja Kurppa                Angelniemen Ankkuri                   1.07.51     +19.06  
 22.   Carita Espo                 Sippurasti                            1.10.09     +21.24  
 23.   Kerstin Uiboupin            Delta                                 1.11.17     +22.32  
 24.   Rafaela Ilmoni              OK77                                  1.11.52     +23.07  
 25.   Mari Penttilä               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.12.17     +23.32  
 26.   Anna Moilanen               Kajaanin Suunnistajat                 1.12.40     +23.55  
 27.   Henrika Wiksten             OK Orient                             1.13.17     +24.32  
 28.   Liisa Parviainen            Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.13.59     +25.14  
 29.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          Suunta Jyväskylä                      1.14.14     +25.29  
 30.   Elina Grahn                 Närpes OK                             1.14.18     +25.33  
 31.   Eveliina Hasu               Sippurasti                            1.19.41     +30.56  
 32.   Jenny Blomqvist             OK77                                  1.21.33     +32.48  
 33.   Jenni Hakulinen             Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.22.05     +33.20  
 34.   Piia Latva-Kiskola          Rasti-Kurikka                         1.22.54     +34.09  
 35.   Helena Rosenström           OK77                                  2.38.13   +1.49.28  
       Laura Hakulinen             Espoon Suunta                           Kesk.             
       Susanna Laakkonen           MS Parma                                Kesk.             

H21 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20 H20B H18 H18B H17 H17B H16 H16B H15 H15B D21 D21B1 D21B2 D20 D20B D18 D18B D17 D17B D16 D16B D15 D15B

D18B : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Laura Jakobsson             Espoon Suunta                         1.20.41             

H21 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20 H20B H18 H18B H17 H17B H16 H16B H15 H15B D21 D21B1 D21B2 D20 D20B D18 D18B D17 D17B D16 D16B D15 D15B

D17 : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Hulkkonen           Pihkaniskat                             43.28             
  2.   Henna-Riikka Haikonen       Anttolan Urheilijat                     44.27        +59  
  3.   Essi Hietaoja               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  44.31      +1.03  
  4.   Emmi Mähönen                Tampereen Pyrintö                       44.51      +1.23  
  5.   Aino Kattilakoski           Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   46.04      +2.36  
  6.   Victoria Höstman            Malax IF                                46.14      +2.46  
  7.   Meri Maijala                Lapin Veikot                            46.25      +2.57  
  8.   Sanni Kivelä                Angelniemen Ankkuri                     46.41      +3.13  
  9.   Ilona Lehtinen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                      48.27      +4.59  
 10.   Salla Koskinen              Turun Suunnistajat                      48.44      +5.16  
 11.   Laura Jakobsson             Rastikarhut                             49.14      +5.46  
 12.   Tuija Kuusela               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                49.20      +5.52  
 13.   Jenna Pajunen               Navi                                    49.36      +6.08  
 14.   Silja Annila                Rasti-Lukko                             50.12      +6.44  
 15.   Iida Savolainen             Kangasala SK                            50.15      +6.47  
 16.   Annika Kottonen             Lynx                                    50.17      +6.49  
 17.   Susanna Forsell             OK Raseborg                             51.57      +8.29  
 18.   Anna Alppi                  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                52.55      +9.27  
 19.   Suvi Harju                  Tampereen Pyrintö                       53.24      +9.56  
 20.   Emma Simosas                OK Orient                               54.01     +10.33  
 21.   Riikka Ajalin               Suomusjärven Sisu                       54.44     +11.16  
 22.   Johanna Saari               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                54.55     +11.27  
 23.   Emilia Teini                Rasti-Lukko                             57.10     +13.42  
 24.   Vilmalotta Silvonen         SK Vuoksi                               58.19     +14.51  
 25.   Noora Sorri                 Espoon Suunta                           58.44     +15.16  
 26.   Siiri Lepola                Rastivarsat                           1.01.18     +17.50  
 27.   Aino Ojanen                 Kangasala SK                          1.02.39     +19.11  
 28.   Krista Niiranen             Kalevan Rasti                         1.03.24     +19.56  
 29.   Laura Virjula               Navi                                  1.03.44     +20.16  
 30.   Jenna Ojala                 Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.05.56     +22.28  
 31.   Eveliina Kosola             SK Pohjantähti                        1.05.58     +22.30  
 32.   Annukka Hanhijärvi          Espoon Akilles                        1.06.28     +23.00  
 33.   Lina Boholm                 IK Kronan                             1.07.25     +23.57  
 34.   Essi Gustafsson             Rasti-Perniö                          1.10.12     +26.44  
 35.   Sanna Sairanen              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat             1.12.15     +28.47  
 36.   Vera Österman               Turun Suunnistajat                    1.12.42     +29.14  
 37.   Heidi Mattila               Rasti-Lukko                           1.36.43     +53.15  
 38.   Elisabeth Stenlund          IF Brahe                              1.40.40     +57.12  
       Elli Peltomäki              Siikaisten Sisu                         Kesk.             

H21 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20 H20B H18 H18B H17 H17B H16 H16B H15 H15B D21 D21B1 D21B2 D20 D20B D18 D18B D17 D17B D16 D16B D15 D15B

D17B : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Liisa Lahti                 Kangasala SK                            53.29             
  2.   Amanda Haga                 OK Botnia                               59.16      +5.47  
  3.   Kaisa Kauppila              Vehkalahden Veikot                    1.02.41      +9.12  
  4.   Sanna Nykänen               Asikkalan Raikas                      1.04.54     +11.25  
  5.   Leena Tani                  Sippurasti                            1.09.03     +15.34  
  6.   Kirsi Rantoja               Rastiketut                            1.17.26     +23.57  
  7.   Taija Hintukainen           Turun Suunnistajat                    1.26.28     +32.59  

H21 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20 H20B H18 H18B H17 H17B H16 H16B H15 H15B D21 D21B1 D21B2 D20 D20B D18 D18B D17 D17B D16 D16B D15 D15B

D16 : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Elisa Mäkinen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    37.10             
  2.   Emilia Mänttäri             Kuopion Suunnistajat                    37.16         +6  
  3.   Maaret Turunen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                      37.21        +11  
  4.   Jenna Laukkarinen           Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   37.53        +43  
  5.   Oona Valkonen               Kangasniemen Kalske                     39.20      +2.10  
  6.   Johanna von Frenckell       OK Raseborg                             40.17      +3.07  
  7.   Sara Karvonen               Lynx                                    40.25      +3.15  
  8.   Alma Toivonen               Kangasala SK                            41.13      +4.03  
  9.   Henna Skog                  Koovee                                  41.51      +4.41  
 10.   Marika Suominen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                      41.54      +4.44  
 11.   Sirkku Minkkinen            Rajamäen Rykmentti                      42.00      +4.50  
 12.   Katri Lylynperä             Suunta-Sepot                            42.24      +5.14  
 13.   Emmi Haavisto               Turun Suunnistajat                      43.57      +6.47  
 14.   Henna Saarinen              Koovee                                  44.12      +7.02  
 15.   Emilia Sågfors              OK Botnia                               44.36      +7.26  
 16.   Roosa Pekkalin              Kouvolan Rasti-72                       44.38      +7.28  
 17.   Emma Laakkio                Angelniemen Ankkuri                     44.52      +7.42  
 18.   Jannina Gustafsson          Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   46.48      +9.38  
 19.   Sanni Kymäläinen            Tampereen Pyrintö                       47.22     +10.12  
 20.   Milla Maijala               Lapin Veikot                            47.27     +10.17  
 21.   Marjo Bergman               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                 47.54     +10.44  
 22.   Ella Nurmi                  Vaasan Suunnistajat                     48.27     +11.17  
 23.   Maiju Lonka                 SK Vuoksi                               48.51     +11.41  
 24.   Ida Kujansuu                MS Parma                                49.39     +12.29  
 25.   Anniina Suhonen             Kuopion Suunnistajat                    50.02     +12.52  
 26.   Aino-Maria Mänki            Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                    50.14     +13.04  
 27.   Mirka Suutari               Sippurasti                              50.22     +13.12  
 28.   Emma Piitulainen            Kalevan Rasti                           51.41     +14.31  
 29.   Laura Mänkärlä              Lynx                                    51.45     +14.35  
 30.   Emilia Hyvärinen            Rastivarsat                             53.35     +16.25  
 31.   Minna Närhi                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                     54.25     +17.15  
 32.   Katja Heinjoki              Jämsän Retki-Veikot                     56.31     +19.21  
 33.   Minni Halinen               Kymin Suunnistajat                      56.42     +19.32  
 34.   Anna Kerkkonen              Jämsän Retki-Veikot                     56.44     +19.34  
 35.   Pinja Toivanen              Ran                                     56.45     +19.35  
 36.   Carita Fredriksson          SK Pohjantähti                          58.38     +21.28  
 37.   Elina Lammi                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.02.12     +25.02  
 38.   Iina Santamäki              Kangasala SK                          1.04.31     +27.21  
 39.   Laura Laakkonen             Tampereen Pyrintö                     1.04.36     +27.26  
       Essi Sundström              Tampereen Pyrintö                        Hyl.             

H21 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20 H20B H18 H18B H17 H17B H16 H16B H15 H15B D21 D21B1 D21B2 D20 D20B D18 D18B D17 D17B D16 D16B D15 D15B

D16B : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emma Lindroos               Pargas IF                               41.27             
  2.   Essi Jalanto                Kangasala SK                            50.55      +9.28  
  3.   Sofia Penger                Pargas IF                               53.43     +12.16  
  4.   Minttu Toivanen             Ran                                     58.08     +16.41  
  5.   Niina-Mari Inkeri           Olavin Rasti                            59.05     +17.38  
  6.   Mikaela Borgman             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     1.06.12     +24.45  
       Anni Väyrynen               Kymin Suunnistajat                      Kesk.             

H21 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20 H20B H18 H18B H17 H17B H16 H16B H15 H15B D21 D21B1 D21B2 D20 D20B D18 D18B D17 D17B D16 D16B D15 D15B

D15 : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Suvi Heittola               Rasti-Kurikka                           31.55             
  2.   Niina Hulkkonen             Pihkaniskat                             32.46        +51  
  3.   Pihla Otsamo                Helsingin Suunnistajat                  33.55      +2.00  
  4.   Eliisa Alatalo              Tampereen Pyrintö                       35.17      +3.22  
  5.   Venla Heikkilä              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    36.36      +4.41  
  6.   Lilja Österman              Turun Suunnistajat                      36.45      +4.50  
  7.   Tanja Moser                 Tampereen Pyrintö                       36.51      +4.56  
  8.   Emilia Rantanen             MS Parma                                38.04      +6.09  
  9.   Amanda Uusitalo             Koovee                                  38.56      +7.01  
 10.   Roosa Hämäläinen            Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   41.10      +9.15  
 11.   Essi Mäkelä                 Länsi-Lavian Loiske                     41.16      +9.21  
 12.   Lotta Sandroos              Rastikarhut                             41.59     +10.04  
 13.   Laura Neuvonen              Turun Suunnistajat                      42.04     +10.09  
 14.   Tiina Haapakoski            Rastikarhut                             42.10     +10.15  
 15.   Lilia Emaldynova            Angelniemen Ankkuri                     42.45     +10.50  
 16.   Aino Väyrynen               Kymin Suunnistajat                      43.01     +11.06  
 17.   Milla Lohikainen            Rastivarsat                             43.27     +11.32  
 18.   Essi Rautasalo              Kalevan Rasti                           44.13     +12.18  
 19.   Tiia Kunelius               Kuusankosken Urheiluseura               44.32     +12.37  
 20.   Minna Kivimäki              Rasti-Lukko                             44.50     +12.55  
 21.   Hanna Niemi                 Asikkalan Raikas                        45.04     +13.09  
 22.   Pinja Hietanen              Kuusankosken Urheiluseura               45.52     +13.57  
 23.   Annika Sinkkonen            MS Parma                                46.15     +14.20  
 24.   Anni Reiman                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                     46.22     +14.27  
 25.   Pia Isolähteenmäki          Länsi-Lavian Loiske                     46.50     +14.55  
 26.   Maria Kontoniemi            Tampereen Pyrintö                       47.14     +15.19  
 27.   Josefina Bäck               OK Raseborg                             48.10     +16.15  
 28.   Agneta Boxström             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       48.20     +16.25  
 29.   Suvi Oikarinen              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                 49.50     +17.55  
 30.   Laura Sinisalo              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    50.09     +18.14  
 31.   Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää          Ulvilan Ura                             51.05     +19.10  
 32.   Kati Aalto                  Ran                                     52.14     +20.19  
 33.   Henna Jylhä                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat                   54.14     +22.19  
 34.   Anna-Erika Korpi            Turun Suunnistajat                      55.06     +23.11  
 35.   Ruut Kanko                  Koovee                                  57.50     +25.55  
 36.   Maria Espo                  Sippurasti                              58.47     +26.52  
 37.   Jenny Ray                   OK77                                  1.00.57     +29.02  
 38.   Anniina Simonen             Kalevan Rasti                         1.22.18     +50.23  
       Nuppu Lamminpää             OK Orient                               Kesk.             
       Viivi Valkonen              Kangasniemen Kalske                     Kesk.             

H21 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20 H20B H18 H18B H17 H17B H16 H16B H15 H15B D21 D21B1 D21B2 D20 D20B D18 D18B D17 D17B D16 D16B D15 D15B

D15B : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

       Maria Anttila               Rastivarsat                             Kesk.             
       Caroline Sandelin           Närpes OK                               Kesk.