SM-viesti R2 Yläneellä 20.9.2009

SM-viesti R2 Yläneellä 20.9.2009
                                           Tulostettu 20.09.09  klo 13.37.07
 
H35              (7,0 + 7,0 + 7,0 km)
 
Lähti : 29     Keskeytti : 2     Hylätty : 4
 
   1          28 OK77 2  FIN                               2.09.28
      1. osuus   Vesa Kankaanpää                              43.27      1
      2. osuus   Mikael Donner                    41.53     1.25.20      1
      3. osuus   Jan Donner                       44.07     2.09.28      1
 
   2          10 MS Parma 1  FIN                           2.14.32
      1. osuus   Jussi Aumo                                   43.27      2
      2. osuus   Pekka Lapila                     45.14     1.28.42      2
      3. osuus   Pasi Tölkkö                      45.49     2.14.32      2
 
   3          15 Pargas IF 1  FIN                          2.15.28
      1. osuus   Fredrik Bergström                            47.49     11
      2. osuus   Kenneth Cederberg                45.55     1.33.44      4
      3. osuus   Sören Nymalm                     41.43     2.15.28      3
 
   4           4 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1  FIN           2.15.30
      1. osuus   Jyri Paavola                                 45.44      4
      2. osuus   Heikki Laine                     47.56     1.33.41      3
      3. osuus   Vesa Hakkarainen                 41.49     2.15.30      4
 
   5          18 Rasti-Lukko 1  FIN                        2.16.14
      1. osuus   Janne Kallioniemi                            50.31     14
      2. osuus   Lassi Virtanen                   45.01     1.35.33      8
      3. osuus   Timo Torpo                       40.41     2.16.14      5
 
   6          25 Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1  FIN                 2.16.16
      1. osuus   Markus Kettunen                              47.43      8
      2. osuus   Henrik Karelo                    47.12     1.34.55      7
      3. osuus   Heikki Kettunen                  41.21     2.16.16      6
 
   7          19 Rastivarsat 1  FIN                        2.16.57
      1. osuus   Tuukka Tuomala                               48.00     13
      2. osuus   Jarkko Ryyppö                    46.02     1.34.02      6
      3. osuus   Esa Orava                        42.55     2.16.57      7
 
   8          17 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1  FIN                 2.19.11
      1. osuus   Jukka Erkkilä                                47.47      9
      2. osuus   Antero Pulli                     46.06     1.33.53      5
      3. osuus   Mikko Salonen                    45.17     2.19.11      8
 
   9          22 Suunta Jyväskylä 1  FIN                   2.21.18
      1. osuus   Vesa Klemettinen                             46.26      6
      2. osuus   Ossi Heikkilä                    49.50     1.36.17     11
      3. osuus   Mikko Lepo                       45.01     2.21.18      9
 
  10           3 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1  FIN                  2.21.57
      1. osuus   Stefan Karlsson                              47.48     10
      2. osuus   Tim Kankfelt                     50.27     1.38.15     15
      3. osuus   Antti Granqvist                  43.42     2.21.57     10
 
  11          21 Sippurasti 1  FIN                         2.24.38
      1. osuus   Tomi Kurhinen                                47.50     12
      2. osuus   Timo Heikkilä                    50.21     1.38.11     13
      3. osuus   Petri Kotro                      46.26     2.24.38     11
 
  12          13 Oulun Tarmo 1  FIN                        2.26.29
      1. osuus   Lasse Köngäs                                 45.52      5
      2. osuus   Sami Tirroniemi                  51.18     1.37.10     12
      3. osuus   Ilpo Viippola                    49.18     2.26.29     12
 
  13          14 Paimion Rasti 1  FIN                      2.31.24
      1. osuus   Tuomo Reinivuo                               51.21     16
      2. osuus   Janne Virtanen                   44.48     1.36.10     10
      3. osuus   Kari Hirvensalo                  55.14     2.31.24     13
 
  14           8 Lynx 1  FIN                               2.32.28
      1. osuus   Pasi Pohjola                                 57.08     21
      2. osuus   Janne Aumo                       51.16     1.48.24     21
      3. osuus   Mikael Boström                   44.04     2.32.28     14
 
  15           5 Koo-Vee 1  FIN                            2.33.47
      1. osuus   Petri Heliö                                  51.23     18
      2. osuus   Juuso Pimiä                      52.05     1.43.29     17
      3. osuus   Jarmo Mauriala                   50.18     2.33.47     15
 
  16           9 Maarian Mahti 1  FIN                      2.38.06
      1. osuus   Jari Jaakkola                                46.59      7
      2. osuus   Mikko Virta                      51.14     1.38.13     14
      3. osuus   Juha Kurppa                      59.53     2.38.06     16
 
  17          16 Punkalaitumen Kunto 1  FIN                2.45.46
      1. osuus   Mikko Yli-Kauppila                           51.22     17
      2. osuus   Esa Hämäläinen                   56.12     1.47.34     19
      3. osuus   Mika Nurmo                       58.11     2.45.46     17
 
  18           1 Hauhon Sisu 1  FIN                        2.46.37
      1. osuus   Timo Suuriniemi                              59.58     27
      2. osuus   Ari Hiiri                        53.52     1.53.50     23
      3. osuus   Arttu Koskinen                   52.46     2.46.37     18
 
  19          27 MS Parma 2  FIN                           2.59.06
      1. osuus   Sami Virta                                   52.36     19
      2. osuus   Tommi Kallikari                  56.06     1.48.42     22
      3. osuus   Vesa-Matti Eura                1.10.23     2.59.06     19
 
  20          20 Saarijärven Pullistus 1  FIN              3.00.39
      1. osuus   Tero Vesisenaho                              58.20     25
      2. osuus   Jorma Hirvensalo                 49.44     1.48.05     20
      3. osuus   Markku Helle                   1.12.34     3.00.39     20
 
  21          24 Vesaisen Pojat 1  FIN                     3.08.01
      1. osuus   Mika Tohmola                                 57.17     22
      2. osuus   Jan Skog                       1.10.08     2.07.25     26
      3. osuus   Lasse Westerholm               1.00.36     3.08.01     21
 
  22          23 Ulvilan Ura 1  FIN                        3.12.30
      1. osuus   Marko Ojala                                  51.17     15
      2. osuus   Jyrki Haikonen                   56.04     1.47.22     18
      3. osuus   Mikko Luoma                    1.25.08     3.12.30     22
 
  23           2 Hiisirasti 1  FIN                         3.19.37
      1. osuus   Rami Rintala                                 58.04     24
      2. osuus   Tero Peltola                   1.10.03     2.08.07     27
      3. osuus   Risto Lehtonen                 1.11.30     3.19.37     23
 
              26 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2  FIN                HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Samuli Kyyrönen                              45.28      3
      2. osuus   Veli-Matti Pulli                 50.36     1.36.04      9
      3. osuus   Mika Kulmala                              HYL.
 
              29 Lynx 2  FIN                              HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Herkko Plit                                  53.01     20
      2. osuus   Juha Tilli                       49.48     1.42.50     16
      3. osuus   Janne Kivilaakso                          HYL.
 
               7 Lauttakylän Luja 1  FIN                  HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Petri Teerikoski                             58.39     26
      2. osuus   Jussi Seppälä                    55.37     1.54.17     24
      3. osuus   Kai Yli-Sipilä                            HYL.
 
               6 Laitilan Jyske 1  FIN                    KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Jukka Suominen                               57.32     23
      2. osuus   Juha-Matti Suominen            1.05.23     2.02.56     25
 
              12 Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1  FIN               HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Markku Huotari                             1.01.12     28
      2. osuus   Sami Rapo                                 HYL.
 
              11 OK77 1  FIN                              KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Timo Tolkki                                1.15.09     29
 
SM-viesti R2 Yläneellä 20.9.2009
                                           Tulostettu 20.09.09  klo 13.37.07
 
H40              (5,4 + 5,4 + 5,4 km)
 
Lähti : 28     Keskeytti : 1     Hylätty : 1
 
   1          32 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1  FIN                1.44.32
      1. osuus   Timo Parttimaa                               39.55     11
      2. osuus   Juri Emaldynov                   33.04     1.12.59      5
      3. osuus   Markku Kaartinen                 31.32     1.44.32      1
 
   2          50 Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN                  1.44.35
      1. osuus   Timo Äijälä                                  39.53     10
      2. osuus   Tuomo Haanpää                    33.01     1.12.54      4
      3. osuus   Janne Märkälä                    31.41     1.44.35      2
 
   3          47 Rasti-Kurikka 1  FIN                      1.44.39
      1. osuus   Matti Vainionpää                             36.12      3
      2. osuus   Esa Kurki                        36.33     1.12.46      2
      3. osuus   Esko Ylikangas                   31.53     1.44.39      3
 
   4          33 Delta 1  FIN                              1.47.49
      1. osuus   Jukka Viskari                                36.21      5
      2. osuus   Marko Loukkalahti                36.16     1.12.37      1
      3. osuus   Manne Suominen                   35.11     1.47.49      4
 
   5          40 Navi 1  FIN                               1.51.50
      1. osuus   Jukka Ukkonen                                36.04      2
      2. osuus   Jouni Nykänen                    39.28     1.15.33      6
      3. osuus   Mika Ahola                       36.17     1.51.50      5
 
   6          49 Suomusjärven Sisu 1  FIN                  1.54.10
      1. osuus   Matti Yliluikki                              36.01      1
      2. osuus   Mika Kerkola                     36.44     1.12.46      3
      3. osuus   Sakari Parttimaa                 41.23     1.54.10      6
 
   7          58 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1  FIN           1.55.49
      1. osuus   Arto Holappa                                 36.17      4
      2. osuus   Markku Heikka                    44.55     1.21.13     12
      3. osuus   Keijo Parkkinen                  34.36     1.55.49      7
 
   8          55 Rasti-Kurikka 2  FIN                      1.57.21
      1. osuus   Arvo Ahola                                   40.20     15
      2. osuus   Timo Nurmela                     38.40     1.19.01      9
      3. osuus   Esa Kuoppala                     38.20     1.57.21      8
 
   9          53 Vakka-Rasti 1  FIN                        2.00.14
      1. osuus   Pasi Nurmi                                   38.01      7
      2. osuus   Timo Helin                       39.35     1.17.36      7
      3. osuus   Timo Penttilä                    42.37     2.00.14      9
 
  10          45 Rasti 88 1  FIN                           2.02.29
      1. osuus   Reijo Bister                                 36.22      6
      2. osuus   Timo Jaarinen                    42.14     1.18.37      8
      3. osuus   Petri Hiukka                     43.52     2.02.29     10
 
  11          41 OK77 1  FIN                               2.03.42
      1. osuus   Tomas Ray                                    41.42     17
      2. osuus   Jarmo Koskela                    44.34     1.26.16     15
      3. osuus   Jyrki Jäppinen                   37.25     2.03.42     11
 
  12          34 Espoon Suunta 1  FIN                      2.04.22
      1. osuus   Panu Haaramo                                 43.51     20
      2. osuus   Jouko Jylhä                      43.43     1.27.34     17
      3. osuus   Markus Kaukonen                  36.47     2.04.22     12
 
  13          57 Espoon Suunta 2  FIN                      2.04.37
      1. osuus   Tommi Tervakangas                            38.30      9
      2. osuus   Sami Louekari                    42.47     1.21.17     13
      3. osuus   Henrik Palmen                    43.20     2.04.37     13
 
  14          39 MS Parma 1  FIN                           2.04.47
      1. osuus   Thomas Ekström                               38.08      8
      2. osuus   Eero Kujansuu                    42.49     1.20.58     10
      3. osuus   Risto Ruohola                    43.48     2.04.47     14
 
  15          38 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1  FIN          2.06.02
      1. osuus   Niklas Björkqvist                            40.14     14
      2. osuus   Mika Ternola                     40.51     1.21.06     11
      3. osuus   Eero Jalonen                     44.56     2.06.02     15
 
  16          48 Rastivarsat 1  FIN                        2.13.16
      1. osuus   Hannu Heinilä                                48.57     22
      2. osuus   Hannu Laiho                      39.57     1.28.54     19
      3. osuus   Mika Tervala                     44.21     2.13.16     16
 
  17          52 Turun Metsänkävijät 1  FIN                2.15.49
      1. osuus   Ari Palo                                     43.19     19
      2. osuus   Markku Mänty                     39.40     1.22.59     14
      3. osuus   Marko Orell                      52.50     2.15.49     17
 
  18          43 Päijät-Rasti 1  FIN                       2.20.50
      1. osuus   Vesa Tähtinen                                40.12     12
      2. osuus   Vesa Virkki                      46.55     1.27.07     16
      3. osuus   Heikki Tanhua                    53.42     2.20.50     18
 
  19          37 Hyvinkään Rasti 1  FIN                    2.23.18
      1. osuus   Jussi Borgenström                            42.04     18
      2. osuus   Janne Turpiainen                 45.32     1.27.36     18
      3. osuus   Raimo Lind                       55.42     2.23.18     19
 
  20          31 Akilles OK 1  FIN                         2.24.36
      1. osuus   Jan Alden                                    53.10     25
      2. osuus   Peter Tallberg                   45.04     1.38.14     23
      3. osuus   Anders Lindahl                   46.21     2.24.36     20
 
  21          51 Turengin Sarastus 1  FIN                  2.24.44
      1. osuus   Petri Kuusinen                               41.20     16
      2. osuus   Ari-Pekka Ojala                  47.52     1.29.12     21
      3. osuus   Jyrki Kopra                      55.31     2.24.44     21
 
  22          42 Pargas IF 1  FIN                          2.32.35
      1. osuus   Rainer Räbb                                  44.34     21
      2. osuus   Anders Brink                     50.58     1.35.32     22
      3. osuus   Anders Karlsson                  57.02     2.32.35     22
 
  23          35 Haukiputaan Heitto 1  FIN                 2.33.45
      1. osuus   Mauno Hanhela                                52.00     24
      2. osuus   Jukka Tienhaara                  50.24     1.42.25     24
      3. osuus   Jari Lehtosaari                  51.20     2.33.45     23
 
  24          56 Rasti 88 2  FIN                           2.40.38
      1. osuus   Timo Leskelä                                 53.17     26
      2. osuus   Aki Tapper                       51.11     1.44.28     25
      3. osuus   Juha Sinkkonen                   56.10     2.40.38     24
 
  25          54 Suomusjärven Sisu 2  FIN                  2.52.19
      1. osuus   Rauno Hakala                                 40.14     13
      2. osuus   Petteri Lindblom                 48.45     1.28.59     20
      3. osuus   Jouni Anttila                  1.23.19     2.52.19     25
 
  26          44 Raisu Lumous 1  FIN                       3.51.59
      1. osuus   Juha Karppinen                             1.19.48     28
      2. osuus   Kasperi Launis                 1.31.36     2.51.25     26
      3. osuus   Jyrki Piirainen                1.00.33     3.51.59     26
 
              46 Rasti-Hyry 1  FIN                        KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Juha Partanen                                49.19     23
      2. osuus   Timo Partanen                             KESK.
 
              36 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN            HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Sami Kälviäinen                            1.03.18     27
      2. osuus   Jukka Kyhäräinen                          HYL.
 
SM-viesti R2 Yläneellä 20.9.2009
                                           Tulostettu 20.09.09  klo 13.37.07
 
H45              (5,3 + 5,3 + 5,3 km)
 
Lähti : 22     Keskeytti : 2     Hylätty : 1
 
   1          60 Espoon Suunta 1  FIN                      1.45.04
      1. osuus   Tapio Markki                                 37.46      4
      2. osuus   Jarmo Lindroos                   35.36     1.13.22      2
      3. osuus   Leo Pyymäki                      31.42     1.45.04      1
 
   2          72 OK Orient 1  FIN                          1.49.00
      1. osuus   Thomas Nyholm                                37.39      3
      2. osuus   Ove Simosas                      34.43     1.12.22      1
      3. osuus   Pekka Vuorinen                   36.38     1.49.00      2
 
   3          66 Laitilan Jyske 1  FIN                     1.52.43
      1. osuus   Mika Lammi                                   36.08      2
      2. osuus   Jussi Elo                        39.00     1.15.08      3
      3. osuus   Jyrki Lammila                    37.34     1.52.43      3
 
   4          67 Lammin Säkiä 1  FIN                       1.54.29
      1. osuus   Markku Virtanen                              39.38      6
      2. osuus   Markku Huostila                  39.59     1.19.38      7
      3. osuus   Jouni Vantaala                   34.51     1.54.29      4
 
   5          71 Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 1  FIN            1.56.41
      1. osuus   Jari Ala-Sankila                             39.29      5
      2. osuus   Hannu Helminen                   38.44     1.18.13      4
      3. osuus   Pasi Raukko                      38.27     1.56.41      5
 
   6          80 Suunta Jyväskylä 1  FIN                   1.58.01
      1. osuus   Jarmo Oikarinen                              42.07     14
      2. osuus   Raimo Itkonen                    39.34     1.21.41      8
      3. osuus   Pekka Noponen                    36.19     1.58.01      6
 
   7          81 Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN                  2.02.40
      1. osuus   Pasi Heino                                   44.17     16
      2. osuus   Juha-Pekka Harju                 39.33     1.23.50     10
      3. osuus   Mikko Heinämäki                  38.49     2.02.40      7
 
   8          79 Siilin Rasti 1  FIN                       2.05.41
      1. osuus   Raimo Kankkunen                              35.59      1
      2. osuus   Pauli Kukkola                    42.52     1.18.51      6
      3. osuus   Ari Parviainen                   46.50     2.05.41      8
 
   9          74 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1  FIN            2.06.03
      1. osuus   Mikko Rapakko                                44.13     15
      2. osuus   Reino Kurkela                    42.53     1.27.07     14
      3. osuus   Kimmo Määttä                     38.55     2.06.03      9
 
  10          70 Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1  FIN               2.08.07
      1. osuus   Juha Väisänen                                41.56     13
      2. osuus   Timo Nykänen                     44.49     1.26.46     13
      3. osuus   Asko Nykänen                     41.20     2.08.07     10
 
  11          77 Rastihaukat 1  FIN                        2.13.50
      1. osuus   Esko Sorri                                   41.15      9
      2. osuus   Pertti Sorri                     41.02     1.22.17      9
      3. osuus   Stephan Witick                   51.33     2.13.50     11
 
  12          61 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN             2.15.42
      1. osuus   Mikko Kuusinen                               41.02      8
      2. osuus   Raino Lampinen                   51.32     1.32.35     15
      3. osuus   Ari-Pekka Koivisto               43.07     2.15.42     12
 
  13          64 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1  FIN          2.15.45
      1. osuus   Heikki Vallbacka                             41.50     12
      2. osuus   Eero Hautala                     44.21     1.26.11     12
      3. osuus   Heikki Hakala                    49.33     2.15.45     13
 
  14          75 Pargas IF 1  FIN                          2.17.12
      1. osuus   Bror Andersson                               49.49     19
      2. osuus   Svante Pahlman                   44.57     1.34.47     16
      3. osuus   Linus Hoffman                    42.24     2.17.12     14
 
  15          82 MS Parma 2  FIN                           2.29.35
      1. osuus   Harri Kottonen                               48.43     18
      2. osuus   Timo Ritakallio                  51.41     1.40.25     17
      3. osuus   Lassi Koivunen                   49.10     2.29.35     15
 
  16          76 Raisu Lumous 1  FIN                       2.33.36
      1. osuus   Markku Ijas                                  52.14     20
      2. osuus   Kari Reini                       54.00     1.46.15     18
      3. osuus   Heikki Karjalainen               47.20     2.33.36     16
 
  17          68 Maarian Mahti 1  FIN                      2.35.38
      1. osuus   Kari Venho                                   41.19     10
      2. osuus   Kimmo Köyvönen                   44.32     1.25.51     11
      3. osuus   Kari Tikka                     1.09.46     2.35.38     17
 
  18          69 MS Parma 1  FIN                           2.43.15
      1. osuus   Markku Keskitalo                             46.49     17
      2. osuus   Ari Salonen                    1.01.45     1.48.34     19
      3. osuus   Kimmo Valtonen                   54.41     2.43.15     18
 
  19          78 RastiPiikkiö 1  FIN                       2.58.09
      1. osuus   Antti Ketonen                                58.45     22
      2. osuus   Jaakko Käyhkö                  1.03.07     2.01.52     20
      3. osuus   Jukka Honkasaari                 56.16     2.58.09     19
 
              65 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1  FIN            HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Geza Molnar                                  41.41     11
      2. osuus   Kari Valonen                     36.42     1.18.24      5
      3. osuus   Juha-Antti Sorsa                          HYL.
 
              73 OK Raseborg 1  FIN                       KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Roald Von Schoultz                           40.19      7
 
              62 Hyvinkään Rasti 1  FIN                   KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Kari Hassinen                                54.54     21
 
SM-viesti R2 Yläneellä 20.9.2009
                                           Tulostettu 20.09.09  klo 13.37.07
 
H50              (4,7 + 4,7 + 4,7 km)
 
Lähti : 27     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1         106 Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN                  1.38.47
      1. osuus   Keijo Viilo                                  36.55      7
      2. osuus   Pekka Ahonen                     32.48     1.09.44      2
      3. osuus   Ari Anjala                       29.03     1.38.47      1
 
   2          88 Hiisirasti 1  FIN                         1.45.16
      1. osuus   Timo Asikainen                               36.28      4
      2. osuus   Jyrki Routsi                     36.03     1.12.31      5
      3. osuus   Esa Helin                        32.44     1.45.16      2
 
   3          87 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN             1.49.30
      1. osuus   Heikki Pajuoja                               37.58     10
      2. osuus   Jouko Karamo                     34.10     1.12.09      4
      3. osuus   Jouko Malinen                    37.20     1.49.30      3
 
   4          90 Hyvinkään Rasti 1  FIN                    1.50.30
      1. osuus   Ossi Autio                                   46.15     23
      2. osuus   Tuomo Kauppinen                  33.43     1.19.58     11
      3. osuus   Ari Kattainen                    30.32     1.50.30      4
 
   5          95 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1  FIN           1.52.28
      1. osuus   Pentti Jokinen                               36.26      3
      2. osuus   Veli-Pekka Vänni                 33.01     1.09.27      1
      3. osuus   Heikki Vänni                     43.00     1.52.28      5
 
   6         101 Rastikarhut 1  FIN                        1.52.28
      1. osuus   Markku Mäkelä                                36.09      1
      2. osuus   Tapio Mannila                    33.36     1.09.45      3
      3. osuus   Timo Tommila                     42.43     1.52.28      6
 
   7          91 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1  FIN          1.53.27
      1. osuus   Ari Heikkilä                                 36.32      6
      2. osuus   Pekka Kittilä                    37.11     1.13.44      7
      3. osuus   Antti Virkki                     39.43     1.53.27      7
 
   8         102 Rastivarsat 1  FIN                        1.55.20
      1. osuus   Henry Nyberg                                 44.17     19
      2. osuus   Markku Hämäläinen                35.39     1.19.57     10
      3. osuus   Heikki Vestola                   35.23     1.55.20      8
 
   9         108 Turun Suunnistajat 1  FIN                 1.56.10
      1. osuus   Matti Salonen                                38.00     11
      2. osuus   Keijo Hintukainen                40.44     1.18.44      9
      3. osuus   Pauli Saksanen                   37.26     1.56.10      9
 
  10          99 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1  FIN                 1.56.44
      1. osuus   Ilkka Ojapalo                                43.02     18
      2. osuus   Kari Vuorio                      41.21     1.24.23     15
      3. osuus   Arto Niemi                       32.20     1.56.44     10
 
  11          85 Delta 1  FIN                              1.58.13
      1. osuus   Timo Hietaoja                                36.14      2
      2. osuus   Mauri Toppari                    36.56     1.13.11      6
      3. osuus   Jouni Moisander                  45.01     1.58.13     11
 
  12         100 Rasti-Nokia 1  FIN                        2.00.30
      1. osuus   Ari Hanttu                                   44.19     20
      2. osuus   Aki Nieminen                     37.28     1.21.47     13
      3. osuus   Jarmo Leppänen                   38.42     2.00.30     12
 
  13         109 Hiisirasti 2  FIN                         2.02.15
      1. osuus   Rein Rooni                                   37.34      8
      2. osuus   Ari Anttas                       36.40     1.14.14      8
      3. osuus   Hannu Rintala                    48.01     2.02.15     13
 
  14          86 Hauhon Sisu 1  FIN                        2.05.35
      1. osuus   Pekka Liukkala                               40.36     16
      2. osuus   Erkki Paananen                   52.42     1.33.19     21
      3. osuus   Jukka-Pekka Rantio               32.16     2.05.35     14
 
  15          92 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1  FIN                 2.06.04
      1. osuus   Jari Järvinen                                40.22     14
      2. osuus   Hannu Lähteenmäki                45.37     1.26.00     17
      3. osuus   Pentti Vepsäläinen               40.04     2.06.04     15
 
  16         107 Turun Metsänkävijät 1  FIN                2.09.19
      1. osuus   Hannu Arki                                   37.47      9
      2. osuus   Jaakko Raula                     44.10     1.21.57     14
      3. osuus   Pekka Kaski                      47.22     2.09.19     16
 
  17         105 Suunta Jurva 1  FIN                       2.10.46
      1. osuus   Hannu Tamminen                               41.49     17
      2. osuus   Heikki Tamminen                  45.41     1.27.30     18
      3. osuus   Erkki Tamminen                   43.15     2.10.46     17
 
  18          97 Pihkaniskat 1  FIN                        2.11.40
      1. osuus   Heikki Hulkkonen                             39.12     13
      2. osuus   Tuomo Puustinen                  45.56     1.25.08     16
      3. osuus   Eero Nevalainen                  46.31     2.11.40     18
 
  19          89 Hirvensalon Heitto 1  FIN                 2.16.21
      1. osuus   Heikki Viinikainen                           36.29      5
      2. osuus   Lasse Fagerlund                  45.10     1.21.40     12
      3. osuus   Kari Loisa                       54.41     2.16.21     19
 
  20         104 Suomusjärven Sisu 1  FIN                  2.18.08
      1. osuus   Lasse Kallio                                 40.23     15
      2. osuus   Mauri Sinnelä                    49.56     1.30.19     19
      3. osuus   Lasse Laaksonen                  47.48     2.18.08     20
 
  21         111 Rasti-Nokia 2  FIN                        2.22.39
      1. osuus   Juha Tähtinen                                50.14     27
      2. osuus   Jyrki Helenius                   48.51     1.39.05     23
      3. osuus   Jorma Nevala                     43.34     2.22.39     21
 
  22          94 Iisu 1  FIN                               2.25.33
      1. osuus   Seppo Keltamäki                              38.16     12
      2. osuus   Esko Udd                       1.02.07     1.40.23     24
      3. osuus   Timo Halla-Aho                   45.09     2.25.33     22
 
  23         103 Salon Viesti 1  FIN                       2.25.34
      1. osuus   Timo Grönholm                                44.23     21
      2. osuus   Kari Vigelius                    48.13     1.32.36     20
      3. osuus   Pauli Kurppa                     52.57     2.25.34     23
 
  24          93 IF Femman 1  FIN                          2.33.00
      1. osuus   Eero Palomäki                                47.48     25
      2. osuus   Mauri Lähdekorpi               1.01.18     1.49.07     25
      3. osuus   Stefan Strandberg                43.53     2.33.00     24
 
  25         110 Rastivarsat 2  FIN                        2.35.22
      1. osuus   Veli-Matti Onnela                            47.21     24
      2. osuus   Markku Koskela                 1.02.04     1.49.26     26
      3. osuus   Jouni Mattila                    45.56     2.35.22     25
 
  26          96 MS Parma 1  FIN                           2.37.12
      1. osuus   Kari Mikkola                                 44.53     22
      2. osuus   Jukka Taimisto                   53.34     1.38.28     22
      3. osuus   Martti Alilonttinen              58.44     2.37.12     26
 
  27          98 Raisu Lumous 1  FIN                       2.53.47
      1. osuus   Markku Lahti                                 49.07     26
      2. osuus   Jari Vainikka                  1.03.14     1.52.21     27
      3. osuus   Arto Ikonen                    1.01.25     2.53.47     27
 
SM-viesti R2 Yläneellä 20.9.2009
                                           Tulostettu 20.09.09  klo 13.37.07
 
H55              (4,5 + 4,5 + 4,5 km)
 
Lähti : 25     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 1
 
   1         130 SK Vuoksi 1  FIN                          1.41.28
      1. osuus   Tapio Peippo                                 33.25      2
      2. osuus   Jorma Karvonen                   35.22     1.08.47      1
      3. osuus   Pertti Päivänranta               32.40     1.41.28      1
 
   2         120 Lynx 1  FIN                               1.42.25
      1. osuus   Christian Engblom                            37.46      9
      2. osuus   Tapio Laaksonen                  33.40     1.11.27      4
      3. osuus   Jukka Saramäki                   30.58     1.42.25      2
 
   3         114 Delta 1  FIN                              1.43.43
      1. osuus   Jarmo Heikka                                 37.41      7
      2. osuus   Veli-Matti Heinonen              33.44     1.11.26      3
      3. osuus   Risto Wessman                    32.17     1.43.43      3
 
   4         127 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1  FIN                 1.43.51
      1. osuus   Vesa Tervo                                   35.53      4
      2. osuus   Pertti Nieminen                  33.05     1.08.58      2
      3. osuus   Veijo Salmi                      34.52     1.43.51      4
 
   5         132 Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN                  1.48.18
      1. osuus   Jouko Nurminen                               37.26      6
      2. osuus   Arto Kiiskinen                   36.35     1.14.01      9
      3. osuus   Pekka Kerkola                    34.17     1.48.18      5
 
   6         133 Turun Metsänkävijät 1  FIN                1.49.53
      1. osuus   Rauli Helkkula                               35.20      3
      2. osuus   Heino Pakarinen                  38.05     1.13.26      8
      3. osuus   Markku Ritanotko                 36.27     1.49.53      6
 
   7         116 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1  FIN            1.50.38
      1. osuus   Raimo Kaukiainen                             38.01     14
      2. osuus   Reijo Pitkänen                   34.17     1.12.18      7
      3. osuus   Mikko Sani                       38.19     1.50.38      7
 
   8         115 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN             1.52.13
      1. osuus   Kari Viirto                                  44.00     17
      2. osuus   Heimo Pulkkinen                  31.52     1.15.52     10
      3. osuus   Esa Lehto                        36.20     1.52.13      8
 
   9         124 Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1  FIN                  1.54.08
      1. osuus   Simo Helkkula                                33.18      1
      2. osuus   Heikki Lassila                   38.20     1.11.38      5
      3. osuus   Juhani Tarvainen                 42.29     1.54.08      9
 
  10         119 Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1  FIN          2.00.33
      1. osuus   Eero Pasanen                                 37.45      8
      2. osuus   Asko Määttä                      38.24     1.16.09     12
      3. osuus   Veikko Matikainen                44.24     2.00.33     10
 
  11         113 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1  FIN                2.02.28
      1. osuus   Risto Kallio                                 37.59     13
      2. osuus   Tapio Halme                      34.03     1.12.03      6
      3. osuus   Juhani Aaltonen                  50.25     2.02.28     11
 
  12         121 MS Parma 1  FIN                           2.02.35
      1. osuus   Kari Tuomola                                 42.43     16
      2. osuus   Tarmo Mäkeläinen                 38.42     1.21.26     13
      3. osuus   Arto Etu-Huitti                  41.09     2.02.35     12
 
  13         131 Suomusjärven Sisu 1  FIN                  2.04.10
      1. osuus   Risto Suominen                               37.57     11
      2. osuus   Reino Sinnelä                    38.04     1.16.01     11
      3. osuus   Esko Salminen                    48.09     2.04.10     13
 
  14         122 Paimion Rasti 1  FIN                      2.05.30
      1. osuus   Lauri Röytiö                                 38.53     15
      2. osuus   Jari Virtanen                    48.23     1.27.16     15
      3. osuus   Markku Sipponen                  38.14     2.05.30     14
 
  15         137 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1  FIN          2.09.50
      1. osuus   Esko Savonen                                 37.46     10
      2. osuus   Jarmo Vainio                     46.23     1.24.10     14
      3. osuus   Jorma Lastunen                   45.40     2.09.50     15
 
  16         123 Pihkaniskat 1  FIN                        2.11.13
      1. osuus   Lauri Karhumäki                              51.22     21
      2. osuus   Reima Parkkonen                  37.47     1.29.09     17
      3. osuus   Veikko Savolainen                42.03     2.11.13     16
 
  17         117 IK Falken 1  FIN                          2.12.56
      1. osuus   Henrik Nylund                                51.24     22
      2. osuus   Allan Hattar                     45.47     1.37.12     19
      3. osuus   Håkan Björklund                  35.44     2.12.56     17
 
  18         125 Punkalaitumen Kunto 1  FIN                2.17.36
      1. osuus   Reijo Hirvelä                                37.19      5
      2. osuus   Esko Mäkiniemi                   51.29     1.28.48     16
      3. osuus   Antero Laakso                    48.47     2.17.36     18
 
  19         134 Turun Visat 1  FIN                        2.21.37
      1. osuus   Pekka Laakso                                 50.19     19
      2. osuus   Matti Jokinen                    43.29     1.33.48     18
      3. osuus   Heimo Välimäki                   47.48     2.21.37     19
 
  20         118 Järvenpään Palo 1  FIN                    2.22.35
      1. osuus   Raimo Hirsimäki                              50.29     20
      2. osuus   Olli Kumpulainen                 50.04     1.40.34     21
      3. osuus   Pauli Rautanen                   42.01     2.22.35     20
 
  21         128 Rasti 88 1  FIN                           2.35.58
      1. osuus   Touko Tuomola                                46.05     18
      2. osuus   Matti Järvenmäki                 53.02     1.39.08     20
      3. osuus   Kalle Savo                       56.50     2.35.58     21
 
  22         136 Pihkaniskat 2  FIN                        2.44.01
      1. osuus   Seppo Repo                                   37.57     12
      2. osuus   Kai Mäkisara                   1.20.34     1.58.31     22
      3. osuus   Heimo Jumppanen                  45.29     2.44.01     22
 
  23         129 Rasti-Lukko 1  FIN                        2.53.07
      1. osuus   Jouko Koskialho                            1.18.03     24
      2. osuus   Antti Tuittila                   48.50     2.06.53     24
      3. osuus   Ralf Eklund                      46.14     2.53.07     23
 
  24         126 Raisu Lumous 1  FIN                       2.53.13
      1. osuus   Ville Laukka                                 57.49     23
      2. osuus   Kari Launis                    1.04.23     2.02.13     23
      3. osuus   Hannu Ahlqvist                   51.00     2.53.13     24
 
             135 Vetelin Urheilijat 1  FIN                HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Martti Pihlajamaa                         HYL.
 
SM-viesti R2 Yläneellä 20.9.2009
                                           Tulostettu 20.09.09  klo 13.37.07
 
H60              (3,8 + 3,8 + 3,8 km)
 
Lähti : 36     Keskeytti : 1     Hylätty : 3
 
   1         141 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN             1.35.15
      1. osuus   Åge Liljeström                               35.42     13
      2. osuus   Vesa Turku                       30.07     1.05.50      2
      3. osuus   Jouni Savelainen                 29.25     1.35.15      1
 
   2         160 Rasti-Jyry 1  FIN                         1.37.38
      1. osuus   Jukka Aunula                                 33.20      5
      2. osuus   Juhani Kytöjoki                  31.50     1.05.10      1
      3. osuus   Juhani Nippala                   32.28     1.37.38      2
 
   3         171 MS Parma 2  FIN                           1.39.28
      1. osuus   Jaakko Hörkkö                                34.51     10
      2. osuus   Timo Peltola                     31.10     1.06.01      3
      3. osuus   Tuomo Peltola                    33.26     1.39.28      3
 
   4         148 Kouvolan Rasti-72 1  FIN                  1.39.51
      1. osuus   Hannu Töyrylä                                33.18      4
      2. osuus   Seppo Tuominen                   35.14     1.08.32      6
      3. osuus   Heikki Peltonen                  31.18     1.39.51      4
 
   5         143 Hirvensalon Heitto 1  FIN                 1.40.34
      1. osuus   Pentti Tammisaari                            32.20      2
      2. osuus   Veikko Rautarae                  34.26     1.06.47      4
      3. osuus   Pertti Salmenoja                 33.47     1.40.34      5
 
   6         149 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1  FIN               1.42.35
      1. osuus   Mauno Korhonen                               33.28      6
      2. osuus   Viljo Kajava                     35.42     1.09.10      9
      3. osuus   Aimo Partanen                    33.24     1.42.35      6
 
   7         142 Himangan Urheilijat 1  FIN                1.43.21
      1. osuus   Jussi Viitasaari                             33.32      7
      2. osuus   Jorma Oja                        35.42     1.09.15     10
      3. osuus   Severi Halkosaari                34.05     1.43.21      7
 
   8         150 Leppävaaran Sisu 1  FIN                   1.43.50
      1. osuus   Eero Leppäkorpi                              36.39     19
      2. osuus   Erkki Jokela                     32.48     1.09.28     11
      3. osuus   Mauri Tolvanen                   34.21     1.43.50      8
 
   9         165 Suomusjärven Sisu 1  FIN                  1.45.19
      1. osuus   Jouko Visa                                   36.05     16
      2. osuus   Lasse Kataja                     38.22     1.14.28     18
      3. osuus   Raimo Karvonen                   30.51     1.45.19      9
 
  10         152 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1  FIN               1.46.36
      1. osuus   Timo Rapakko                                 38.35     28
      2. osuus   Paavo Vesterinen                 29.37     1.08.12      5
      3. osuus   Juhani Virtanen                  38.24     1.46.36     10
 
  11         154 MS Parma 1  FIN                           1.46.53
      1. osuus   Timo Grönroos                                34.51     11
      2. osuus   Olli Viljanen                    35.35     1.10.26     12
      3. osuus   Hannu Vannas                     36.27     1.46.53     11
 
  12         168 Valkeakosken Haka 1  FIN                  1.47.42
      1. osuus   Reijo Haaja                                  36.03     15
      2. osuus   Erkki Jalkanen                   40.45     1.16.49     22
      3. osuus   Heikki Hillo                     30.53     1.47.42     12
 
  13         163 Rastivarsat 1  FIN                        1.48.27
      1. osuus   Heikki Pitkänen                              39.55     31
      2. osuus   Matti Railimo                    33.24     1.13.20     16
      3. osuus   Paavo Inkinen                    35.06     1.48.27     13
 
  14         147 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1  FIN              1.49.27
      1. osuus   Asko Kujala                                  44.18     34
      2. osuus   Leo Jokinen                      30.05     1.14.24     17
      3. osuus   Eero Juola                       35.03     1.49.27     14
 
  15         174 Suunta-Sepot 2  FIN                       1.52.43
      1. osuus   Juhani Ketamo                                36.39     18
      2. osuus   Tauno Saari                      34.21     1.11.00     13
      3. osuus   Keijo Lakkinen                   41.42     1.52.43     15
 
  16         140 Hauhon Sisu 1  FIN                        1.53.41
      1. osuus   Matti Nurminen                               33.53      8
      2. osuus   Esko Hakala                      40.50     1.14.43     19
      3. osuus   Pekka Sillanpää                  38.58     1.53.41     16
 
  17         153 Mesikämmenet 1  FIN                       1.53.48
      1. osuus   Tuomo Romula                                 36.42     20
      2. osuus   Tapio Reijula                    34.26     1.11.08     14
      3. osuus   Juha Penttinen                   42.39     1.53.48     17
 
  18         158 Paimion Rasti 1  FIN                      1.55.21
      1. osuus   Heikki Pajunen                               32.06      1
      2. osuus   Hannu Grönholm                   41.11     1.13.18     15
      3. osuus   Roy Hellström                    42.03     1.55.21     18
 
  19         139 Delta 1  FIN                              1.55.31
      1. osuus   Ensio Lakanen                                38.13     24
      2. osuus   Juhani Laine                     39.16     1.17.29     24
      3. osuus   Olli Saarinen                    38.01     1.55.31     19
 
  20         166 Suunta-Sepot 1  FIN                       1.56.18
      1. osuus   Harri Mäkelä                                 38.04     23
      2. osuus   Pentti Hiirijoki                 40.23     1.18.27     25
      3. osuus   Hannu Siuko                      37.50     1.56.18     20
 
  21         156 Oriveden Ponnistus 1  FIN                 1.56.22
      1. osuus   Seppo Kaarnijärvi                            38.15     25
      2. osuus   Matti Hahto                      42.08     1.20.24     27
      3. osuus   Risto Jarva                      35.58     1.56.22     21
 
  22         162 Rastikarhut 1  FIN                        1.57.21
      1. osuus   Pertti Euren                                 36.17     17
      2. osuus   Olavi Mäkivaara                  40.25     1.16.43     21
      3. osuus   Altti Varheensalo                40.38     1.57.21     22
 
  23         138 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1  FIN                2.02.47
      1. osuus   Jaakko Mäkinen                               47.43     35
      2. osuus   Lasse Vuorinen                   38.17     1.26.01     29
      3. osuus   Erkki Laine                      36.46     2.02.47     23
 
  24         161 Rasti-Lukko 1  FIN                        2.02.49
      1. osuus   Heikki Varjonen                              37.54     22
      2. osuus   Kalle Virtanen                   47.50     1.25.44     28
      3. osuus   Antero Kärkkäinen                37.04     2.02.49     24
 
  25         155 Närpes OK 1  FIN                          2.06.40
      1. osuus   Yngve Alexandersson                          40.54     32
      2. osuus   Karl-Gustav Norrgrann            36.11     1.17.06     23
      3. osuus   Björn Forsén                     49.34     2.06.40     25
 
  26         172 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2  FIN             2.11.15
      1. osuus   Veli-Matti Kyckling                          34.22      9
      2. osuus   Kari Sane                        34.34     1.08.56      7
      3. osuus   Hannu Erkiö                    1.02.18     2.11.15     26
 
  27         151 Loimaan Jankko 1  FIN                     2.12.32
      1. osuus   Heimo Hongisto                               32.22      3
      2. osuus   Keijo Viljanen                   55.37     1.28.00     30
      3. osuus   Harri Kuosa                      44.32     2.12.32     27
 
  28         169 Rasti-Jyry 2  FIN                         2.12.33
      1. osuus   Kari Löyttyjärvi                             38.34     27
      2. osuus   Unto Kanerva                     41.31     1.20.05     26
      3. osuus   Seppo Kettunen                   52.28     2.12.33     28
 
  29         164 SK Vuoksi 1  FIN                          2.12.53
      1. osuus   Urho Ryytty                                  39.37     30
      2. osuus   Timo Tiira                       49.58     1.29.35     32
      3. osuus   Pertti Veijalainen               43.18     2.12.53     29
 
  30         170 Oriveden Ponnistus 2  FIN                 2.23.15
      1. osuus   Pertti Immanen                               37.13     21
      2. osuus   Tapio Lindsted                   52.18     1.29.31     31
      3. osuus   Valto Kopra                      53.44     2.23.15     30
 
  31         173 Suomusjärven Sisu 2  FIN                  2.24.52
      1. osuus   Rauno Visa                                   38.29     26
      2. osuus   Matti Mäkirinne                  57.25     1.35.55     33
      3. osuus   Aare Virta                       48.57     2.24.52     31
 
  32         145 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1  FIN                2.55.31
      1. osuus   Eero Sompi                                   54.38     36
      2. osuus   Matti Valta                    1.13.39     2.08.18     35
      3. osuus   Heikki Pitkänen                  47.13     2.55.31     32
 
             167 Turun Suunnistajat 1  FIN                HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Paavo Malmivirta                             35.31     12
      2. osuus   Jorma Paldanius                  33.35     1.09.07      8
      3. osuus   Kalevi Moisio                             HYL.
 
             146 Keravan Urheilijat 1  FIN                HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Reino Ruotsalainen                           38.36     29
      2. osuus   Risto Sirola                     38.03     1.16.40     20
      3. osuus   Unto Tanttu                               HYL.
 
             159 Pargas IF 1  FIN                         HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Berndt Engström                              36.00     14
      2. osuus   Rauno Friman                   1.00.05     1.36.05     34
      3. osuus   Bengt Westerlund                          HYL.
 
             157 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1  FIN           KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Paavo Holster                                43.23     33
 
SM-viesti R2 Yläneellä 20.9.2009
                                           Tulostettu 20.09.09  klo 13.37.07
 
H65              (3,7 + 3,7 + 3,7 km)
 
Lähti : 25     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 1
 
   1         181 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1  FIN                1.44.43
      1. osuus   Mauno Suominen                               35.11      3
      2. osuus   Keijo Jylhä                      36.48     1.11.59      4
      3. osuus   Pentti Helminen                  32.44     1.44.43      1
 
   2         183 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1  FIN               1.47.16
      1. osuus   Seppo Karjalainen                            35.17      4
      2. osuus   Eino Karppinen                   39.24     1.14.41      7
      3. osuus   Seppo Ruuskanen                  32.34     1.47.16      2
 
   3         193 Rasti-Lukko 1  FIN                        1.48.31
      1. osuus   Pekka Nurmi                                  35.23      5
      2. osuus   Seppo Kuusisto                   36.34     1.11.58      3
      3. osuus   Kalevi Eilu                      36.33     1.48.31      3
 
   4         186 Maarian Mahti 1  FIN                      1.49.04
      1. osuus   Juhani Jokinen                               32.42      1
      2. osuus   Raimo Nissi                      35.11     1.07.54      1
      3. osuus   Raimo Karsikas                   41.10     1.49.04      4
 
   5         199 Maarian Mahti 2  FIN                      1.50.53
      1. osuus   Rauno Hedenström                             35.54      8
      2. osuus   Pertti Havia                     36.11     1.12.05      5
      3. osuus   Veijo Nurmi                      38.47     1.50.53      5
 
   6         194 Rastikarhut 1  FIN                        1.52.20
      1. osuus   Kalervo Mattila                              40.59     16
      2. osuus   Arvo Jonkka                      38.27     1.19.27     11
      3. osuus   Tero Tiitola                     32.53     1.52.20      6
 
   7         196 Turun Suunnistajat 1  FIN                 1.53.22
      1. osuus   Juhani Koiranen                              37.51     13
      2. osuus   Seppo Urhonen                    37.04     1.14.55      8
      3. osuus   Urpo Vaininen                    38.26     1.53.22      7
 
   8         184 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1  FIN             1.53.52
      1. osuus   Markku Salo                                  37.43     11
      2. osuus   Jukka Savolainen                 34.02     1.11.46      2
      3. osuus   Jukka Luukko                     42.06     1.53.52      8
 
   9         190 Pihkaniskat 1  FIN                        1.53.57
      1. osuus   Esko Lahti                                   37.40     10
      2. osuus   Erkki Kivistö                    39.08     1.16.48      9
      3. osuus   Reijo Hämäläinen                 37.08     1.53.57      9
 
  10         191 Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1  FIN                 1.55.55
      1. osuus   Kauko Viinikainen                            45.51     21
      2. osuus   Kosti Salmela                    36.55     1.22.47     15
      3. osuus   Seppo Sorri                      33.08     1.55.55     10
 
  11         188 Nivalan Urheilijat 1  FIN                 1.56.02
      1. osuus   Mauno Mikkilä                                40.42     15
      2. osuus   Lauri Koskenkorva                38.50     1.19.33     12
      3. osuus   Esko Linna                       36.29     1.56.02     11
 
  12         198 Hyvinkään Rasti 2  FIN                    1.56.44
      1. osuus   Mikko Palomäki                               37.48     12
      2. osuus   Toivo Punkero                    36.31     1.14.19      6
      3. osuus   Jukka Niinimäki                  42.24     1.56.44     12
 
  13         179 Hyvinkään Rasti 1  FIN                    1.57.25
      1. osuus   Keijo Koivula                                46.30     22
      2. osuus   Paavo Partanen                   35.20     1.21.50     14
      3. osuus   Yrjö Nikkinen                    35.34     1.57.25     13
 
  14         176 Espoon Suunta 1  FIN                      1.58.11
      1. osuus   Viljo Kokkonen                               40.02     14
      2. osuus   Seppo Vänttinen                  37.39     1.17.41     10
      3. osuus   Pekka Elomaa                     40.30     1.58.11     14
 
  15         180 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1  FIN          2.01.16
      1. osuus   Olavi Erkkilä                                37.19      9
      2. osuus   Ilari Virtanen                   48.12     1.25.31     18
      3. osuus   Aarno Hovikorpi                  35.44     2.01.16     15
 
  16         200 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2  FIN             2.04.20
      1. osuus   Osmo Peitsala                                44.55     19
      2. osuus   Tapio Tiura                      39.51     1.24.46     16
      3. osuus   Erkki Latvasto                   39.33     2.04.20     16
 
  17         189 Paimion Rasti 1  FIN                      2.06.56
      1. osuus   Ahti Erkkilä                                 43.00     17
      2. osuus   Risto Kalve                      42.03     1.25.03     17
      3. osuus   Juhani Sonkki                    41.53     2.06.56     17
 
  18         192 Rasti-Jussit 1  FIN                       2.07.06
      1. osuus   Teuvo Kurki                                  44.52     18
      2. osuus   Matti Latvala                    43.24     1.28.16     19
      3. osuus   Heikki Rosti                     38.49     2.07.06     18
 
  19         201 Rastikarhut 2  FIN                        2.13.24
      1. osuus   Osmo Aronen                                  45.23     20
      2. osuus   Manu Heikkilä                    50.14     1.35.37     22
      3. osuus   Pentti Mikkola                   37.47     2.13.24     19
 
  20         182 Kimito SF 1  FIN                          2.15.38
      1. osuus   Bengt Holmström                              47.16     23
      2. osuus   Rolf Nordell                     44.58     1.32.14     20
      3. osuus   Per-Åke Mattsson                 43.23     2.15.38     20
 
  21         195 Someron Esa 1  FIN                        2.17.24
      1. osuus   Osmo Kiiski                                  34.51      2
      2. osuus   Olli Nuotio                      46.37     1.21.29     13
      3. osuus   Pekka Penttilä                   55.55     2.17.24     21
 
  22         185 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1  FIN               2.19.36
      1. osuus   Matti Juhonsalo                              53.07     24
      2. osuus   Martti Sukki                     41.43     1.34.51     21
      3. osuus   Pentti Salo                      44.45     2.19.36     22
 
  23         177 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN             2.33.13
      1. osuus   Seppo Isoherranen                          1.12.00     25
      2. osuus   Olavi Junttila                   45.12     1.57.12     23
      3. osuus   Pertti Valtee                    36.01     2.33.13     23
 
  24         178 Hirvensalon Heitto 1  FIN                 2.53.03
      1. osuus   Kalevi Salminen                              35.37      7
      2. osuus   Olavi Grönholm                 1.31.23     2.07.00     24
      3. osuus   Jyrki Viiri                      46.02     2.53.03     24
 
             187 Mesikämmenet 1  FIN                      HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Eino Pohjola                                 35.27      6
      2. osuus   Kalle Tolonen                             HYL.
 
SM-viesti R2 Yläneellä 20.9.2009
                                           Tulostettu 20.09.09  klo 13.37.07
 
H70              (2,5 + 2,5 + 2,5 km)
 
Lähti : 18     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 1
 
   1         207 IF Femman 1  FIN                          1.13.17
      1. osuus   Per-Erik Sabel                               23.30      1
      2. osuus   Lars Hjerpe                      25.16       48.46      1
      3. osuus   Sven-Olof Storm                  24.30     1.13.17      1
 
   2         210 Maarian Mahti 1  FIN                      1.17.04
      1. osuus   Heikki Tamminen                              26.29      5
      2. osuus   Risto Joonas                     27.15       53.45      5
      3. osuus   Auvo Laaksonen                   23.19     1.17.04      2
 
   3         203 Epilän Esa 1  FIN                         1.21.05
      1. osuus   Heikki Rantala                               28.24      8
      2. osuus   Rauno Hakala                     27.24       55.48      7
      3. osuus   Mikko Koppelomäki                25.16     1.21.05      3
 
   4         208 Joutsenon Kullervo 1  FIN                 1.21.25
      1. osuus   Veikko Suutari                               23.44      2
      2. osuus   Eero Kakkola                     26.53       50.37      3
      3. osuus   Matti Luukkonen                  30.47     1.21.25      4
 
   5         209 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1  FIN             1.21.28
      1. osuus   Esa Klinga                                   28.46     10
      2. osuus   Aimo Haapaniemi                  26.53       55.39      6
      3. osuus   Erkki Martikainen                25.49     1.21.28      5
 
   6         213 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1  FIN         1.21.39
      1. osuus   Toivo Ryyppö                                 23.50      3
      2. osuus   Arvo Majoinen                    33.31       57.22      8
      3. osuus   Tarmo Salmi                      24.17     1.21.39      6
 
   7         220 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2  FIN             1.22.13
      1. osuus   Pekka Pohjanpelto                            27.02      6
      2. osuus   Esko Ranta                       26.41       53.43      4
      3. osuus   Heino Avikainen                  28.29     1.22.13      7
 
   8         206 Hiisirasti 1  FIN                         1.23.34
      1. osuus   Jaakko Lammensalo                            34.29     16
      2. osuus   Matti Collin                     27.07     1.01.36     11
      3. osuus   Teuvo Valtonen                   21.57     1.23.34      8
 
   9         212 OK Raseborg 1  FIN                        1.25.08
      1. osuus   Bo-Gustaf Franzén                            28.11      7
      2. osuus   Stig Danielsson                  30.18       58.29      9
      3. osuus   Nils Jansson                     26.38     1.25.08      9
 
  10         211 MS Parma 1  FIN                           1.25.30
      1. osuus   Seppo Saario                                 24.40      4
      2. osuus   Mikko Heikkilä                   25.26       50.06      2
      3. osuus   Risto Kaitio                     35.23     1.25.30     10
 
  11         205 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN             1.30.56
      1. osuus   Keijo Ruokonen                               34.19     15
      2. osuus   Olli Juntunen                    33.00     1.07.20     16
      3. osuus   Rihko Haarlaa                    23.36     1.30.56     11
 
  12         214 Rasti-Kurikka 1  FIN                      1.31.09
      1. osuus   Tuomo Mäki-Lohiluoma                         32.32     14
      2. osuus   Lars Eklund                      35.20     1.07.52     17
      3. osuus   Pentti Haanpää                   23.16     1.31.09     12
 
  13         215 Rastikarhut 1  FIN                        1.32.00
      1. osuus   Jukka Siivonen                               29.44     11
      2. osuus   Pertti Mattila                   32.04     1.01.48     12
      3. osuus   Jukka Vapanen                    30.11     1.32.00     13
 
  14         217 Suunta Jurva 1  FIN                       1.32.00
      1. osuus   Pentti Vuorinen                              28.25      9
      2. osuus   Toivo Sissala                    34.43     1.03.08     13
      3. osuus   Jouko Haavisto                   28.52     1.32.00     14
 
  15         218 Vakka-Rasti 1  FIN                        1.32.27
      1. osuus   Kari Honkanen                                34.53     17
      2. osuus   Heikki Pelli                     26.43     1.01.36     10
      3. osuus   Raimo Reunanen                   30.50     1.32.27     15
 
  16         219 Espoon Suunta 2  FIN                      1.34.06
      1. osuus   Heikki Väyrynen                              32.10     13
      2. osuus   Lennart Koskinen                 35.01     1.07.11     15
      3. osuus   Pekka Salminen                   26.55     1.34.06     16
 
  17         221 Rastikarhut 2  FIN                        2.07.21
      1. osuus   Pentti Heino                                 30.49     12
      2. osuus   Eero Helariutta                  32.25     1.03.15     14
      3. osuus   Seppo Harju                    1.04.06     2.07.21     17
 
             204 Espoon Suunta 1  FIN                     HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Reino Pajuoja                             HYL.
 
SM-viesti R2 Yläneellä 20.9.2009
                                           Tulostettu 20.09.09  klo 13.37.07
 
H75              (2,1 + 2,1 + 2,1 km)
 
Lähti : 9      Keskeytti : 1     Hylätty : 0
 
   1         229 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1  FIN         1.16.30
      1. osuus   Kalevi Markku                                26.42      2
      2. osuus   Paavo Pystynen                   23.07       49.50      1
      3. osuus   Heimo Mikkola                    26.39     1.16.30      1
 
   2         230 Rasti-Jussit 1  FIN                       1.26.37
      1. osuus   Matti Koivunen                               29.16      3
      2. osuus   Rauno Koivunen                   25.42       54.58      2
      3. osuus   Veikko Varamäki                  31.39     1.26.37      2
 
   3         224 Hiisirasti 1  FIN                         1.27.25
      1. osuus   Oiva Mikola                                  31.17      4
      2. osuus   Olavi Huhtala                    27.11       58.28      4
      3. osuus   Jukka Koskinen                   28.56     1.27.25      3
 
   4         227 MS Parma 1  FIN                           1.29.01
      1. osuus   Yrjö Lempiäinen                              31.57      5
      2. osuus   Antti Keskitalo                  29.25     1.01.22      5
      3. osuus   Antti Laine                      27.38     1.29.01      4
 
   5         228 Nastolan Terä 1  FIN                      1.32.28
      1. osuus   Jorma Salmi                                  24.34      1
      2. osuus   Teuvo Loiva                      32.37       57.11      3
      3. osuus   Raimo Miettinen                  35.16     1.32.28      5
 
   6         223 Espoon Suunta 1  FIN                      1.33.14
      1. osuus   Pekka Korpijaakko                            44.00      8
      2. osuus   Matti Saarentalo                 23.17     1.07.18      6
      3. osuus   Pertti Laurila                   25.56     1.33.14      6
 
   7         226 Maarian Mahti 1  FIN                      2.07.42
      1. osuus   Raimo Helin                                  33.48      7
      2. osuus   Aarto Sainio                   1.05.21     1.39.09      8
      3. osuus   Ensio Lappi                      28.33     2.07.42      7
 
   8         225 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1  FIN                2.52.33
      1. osuus   Aulis Kiuru                                1.17.05      9
      2. osuus   Eino Enqvist                     32.45     1.49.51      9
      3. osuus   Pekka Kalteenmäki              1.02.42     2.52.33      8
 
             231 Turun Suunnistajat 1  FIN                KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Lasse Lind                                   32.39      6
      2. osuus   Pentti Manninen                  46.33     1.19.12      7
      3. osuus   Kaj Karlsson                              KESK.
 
SM-viesti R2 Yläneellä 20.9.2009
                                           Tulostettu 20.09.09  klo 13.37.07
 
D35              (4,5 + 4,5 + 4,5 km)
 
Lähti : 21     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 1
 
   1         245 Pargas IF 1  FIN                          1.51.11
      1. osuus   Ingela Mattsson                              36.00      1
      2. osuus   Tatjana Eskolin                  39.03     1.15.04      1
      3. osuus   Sanna Nymalm                     36.06     1.51.11      1
 
   2         246 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1  FIN                 1.52.57
      1. osuus   Astra Francke                                43.17     14
      2. osuus   Heidi Salonen                    36.40     1.19.58      6
      3. osuus   Päivi Kulmala                    32.59     1.52.57      2
 
   3         247 Rasti-Kurikka 1  FIN                      1.53.24
      1. osuus   Outi Ala-Kasari                              38.43      4
      2. osuus   Tuula Nieminen                   37.43     1.16.26      2
      3. osuus   Teresa Kollanen                  36.57     1.53.24      3
 
   4         233 Espoon Suunta 1  FIN                      1.57.30
      1. osuus   Mirka Haataja                                38.48      8
      2. osuus   Pernilla Rantamäki               44.05     1.22.54      7
      3. osuus   Sini Pekkala                     34.35     1.57.30      4
 
   5         251 Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN                  1.57.40
      1. osuus   Marja Joutsen                                41.46     11
      2. osuus   Kati Haanpää                     43.09     1.24.55      9
      3. osuus   Heidi Haapasalo                  32.44     1.57.40      5
 
   6         234 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN             1.59.08
      1. osuus   Larissa Erola                                38.56     10
      2. osuus   Petra Liljeström                 44.44     1.23.40      8
      3. osuus   Päivi Malmi                      35.28     1.59.08      6
 
   7         236 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1  FIN          2.01.23
      1. osuus   Mervi Ketola                                 38.46      6
      2. osuus   Katri Niittymäki                 41.07     1.19.53      5
      3. osuus   Riitta Siltanen                  41.29     2.01.23      7
 
   8         235 Hyvinkään Rasti 1  FIN                    2.05.08
      1. osuus   Kirsi Vesterinen                             38.28      3
      2. osuus   Elina Borgenström                40.49     1.19.18      4
      3. osuus   Kaisa Friman                     45.50     2.05.08      8
 
   9         238 Kouvolan Rasti-72 1  FIN                  2.06.14
      1. osuus   Merja Laukkanen                              38.43      5
      2. osuus   Piritta Wartiainen               37.52     1.16.36      3
      3. osuus   Katri Pyymäki                    49.38     2.06.14      9
 
  10         241 Lynx 1  FIN                               2.07.30
      1. osuus   Kirsi Kivilaakso                             44.05     16
      2. osuus   Annamari Heikkilä                45.21     1.29.26     10
      3. osuus   Meri Vihavainen                  38.04     2.07.30     10
 
  11         243 OK77 1  FIN                               2.10.57
      1. osuus   Annika Westberg-Arrakosk                     43.47     15
      2. osuus   Kirsi Isoherranen                46.09     1.29.57     11
      3. osuus   Carola Ray                       40.59     2.10.57     11
 
  12         250 Suunta Jyväskylä 1  FIN                   2.14.05
      1. osuus   Tarja Lepo                                   46.47     18
      2. osuus   Katja Kaario                     45.13     1.32.01     12
      3. osuus   Taina Vaismaa                    42.04     2.14.05     12
 
  13         252 Turun Suunnistajat 1  FIN                 2.16.57
      1. osuus   Eija Koskivaara                              42.58     13
      2. osuus   Katri Louhi                      49.42     1.32.40     14
      3. osuus   Sanna Valkonen                   44.17     2.16.57     13
 
  14         248 Rasti-Lukko 1  FIN                        2.19.25
      1. osuus   Maria Heerman-Saarenpää                      49.41     19
      2. osuus   Piia Juhola                      49.36     1.39.18     18
      3. osuus   Heli Teini                       40.07     2.19.25     14
 
  15         237 IK Falken 1  FIN                          2.21.00
      1. osuus   Yvonne Backman                               44.18     17
      2. osuus   Marina Barkar                    54.41     1.38.59     17
      3. osuus   Lilian Björndahl                 42.00     2.21.00     15
 
  16         249 Suomusjärven Sisu 1  FIN                  2.23.32
      1. osuus   Tiina Kerkola                                38.55      9
      2. osuus   Merja Hakala                     57.04     1.35.59     16
      3. osuus   Ulla Mellin                      47.33     2.23.32     16
 
  17         242 OK Raseborg 1  FIN                        2.33.54
      1. osuus   Åsa Bengtsson                                36.32      2
      2. osuus   Angela Westerlund                55.31     1.32.03     13
      3. osuus   Salme Åsten                    1.01.51     2.33.54     17
 
  18         254 Rasti-Kurikka 2  FIN                      2.35.49
      1. osuus   Maarika Taipalus                             41.58     12
      2. osuus   Leena Ojala                      50.48     1.32.46     15
      3. osuus   Päivi Mäki-Neste-Mäkelä        1.03.03     2.35.49     18
 
  19         244 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1  FIN            2.46.01
      1. osuus   Sirpa Torvinen                               50.35     20
      2. osuus   Kirsi Viitanen                   56.43     1.47.18     19
      3. osuus   Marita Väärälä                   58.42     2.46.01     19
 
  20         240 Lauttakylän Luja 1  FIN                   2.46.11
      1. osuus   Terhi Matintalo                              38.47      7
      2. osuus   Kristiina Vaano                1.25.06     2.03.54     20
      3. osuus   Kati Yli-Sipilä                  42.16     2.46.11     20
 
             253 Espoon Suunta 2  FIN                     HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Sirpa Jylhä                                  52.06     21
      2. osuus   Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen              1.17.23     2.09.29     21
      3. osuus   Marjo Koistinen                           HYL.
 
SM-viesti R2 Yläneellä 20.9.2009
                                           Tulostettu 20.09.09  klo 13.37.07
 
D40              (3,8 + 3,8 + 3,8 km)
 
Lähti : 13     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1         260 Kangasala SK 1  FIN                       1.31.40
      1. osuus   Marja Kukonlehto                             34.10      4
      2. osuus   Sirra Toivonen                   29.14     1.03.24      1
      3. osuus   Jaana Pietilä-Annala             28.16     1.31.40      1
 
   2         266 Rastivarsat 1  FIN                        1.32.50
      1. osuus   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala                       34.14      5
      2. osuus   Päivi Orava                      30.02     1.04.16      2
      3. osuus   Irina Mihailko                   28.33     1.32.50      2
 
   3         264 Lynx 1  FIN                               1.40.26
      1. osuus   Virpi Tilli                                  34.25      6
      2. osuus   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparan         36.34     1.11.00      3
      3. osuus   Kirsi Boström                    29.26     1.40.26      3
 
   4         268 Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN                  1.47.44
      1. osuus   Sari Saarijärvi                              33.57      3
      2. osuus   Riikka Eerola                    41.52     1.15.49      6
      3. osuus   Annika Viilo                     31.54     1.47.44      4
 
   5         259 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN             1.49.28
      1. osuus   Leena Myllys                                 38.21     10
      2. osuus   Mirja Matilainen                 36.30     1.14.51      5
      3. osuus   Kaija Kekäläinen                 34.37     1.49.28      5
 
   6         262 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1  FIN               1.53.56
      1. osuus   Riikka Holm                                  33.34      1
      2. osuus   Sinikka Kukkola                  43.02     1.16.37      8
      3. osuus   Merja Airaksinen                 37.19     1.53.56      6
 
   7         261 Keravan Urheilijat 1  FIN                 1.54.29
      1. osuus   Anja Koski                                   34.33      7
      2. osuus   Liisa Juga                       37.22     1.11.55      4
      3. osuus   Sirkka Sarkki                    42.33     1.54.29      7
 
   8         267 Suunta Jyväskylä 1  FIN                   1.58.51
      1. osuus   Ulla Lahtinen                                38.07      9
      2. osuus   Marja Kankaanranta               42.11     1.20.18      9
      3. osuus   Sirkka Oikarinen                 38.33     1.58.51      8
 
   9         256 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1  FIN                2.00.45
      1. osuus   Anne Nurmi                                   33.49      2
      2. osuus   Helena Havia-Kinnala             42.40     1.16.30      7
      3. osuus   Anu Reiman                       44.15     2.00.45      9
 
  10         269 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2  FIN             2.08.11
      1. osuus   Pia Molnar                                   34.35      8
      2. osuus   Johanna Hervonen                 50.29     1.25.04     10
      3. osuus   Hanna Lankinen                   43.06     2.08.11     10
 
  11         263 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1  FIN               2.26.38
      1. osuus   Susanna Rokka                                45.31     11
      2. osuus   Päivi Klemelä                    40.50     1.26.21     11
      3. osuus   Tarja Simola                   1.00.17     2.26.38     11
 
  12         258 Espoon Suunta 1  FIN                      2.46.49
      1. osuus   Mervi Heinaro                                53.35     12
      2. osuus   Rita Linko                       58.58     1.52.33     12
      3. osuus   Virpi Palmen                     54.15     2.46.49     12
 
  13         265 Paimion Rasti 1  FIN                      2.57.08
      1. osuus   Liisa Ahonen                               1.13.59     13
      2. osuus   Tuovi Korsimo                  1.04.27     2.18.27     13
      3. osuus   Eija Sipponen                    38.40     2.57.08     13
 
SM-viesti R2 Yläneellä 20.9.2009
                                           Tulostettu 20.09.09  klo 13.37.07
 
D45              (3,7 + 3,7 + 3,7 km)
 
Lähti : 9      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1         273 Hiisirasti 1  FIN                         2.02.39
      1. osuus   Marjo Virtanen                               46.16      2
      2. osuus   Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala           41.19     1.27.36      2
      3. osuus   Marita Saari                     35.02     2.02.39      1
 
   2         277 Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN                  2.05.52
      1. osuus   Päivi Virekunnas                             57.42      8
      2. osuus   Satu Marila                      34.14     1.31.56      4
      3. osuus   Maritta Kymäläinen               33.56     2.05.52      2
 
   3         272 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN             2.08.08
      1. osuus   Pauliina Lankinen                            58.33      9
      2. osuus   Ulla Mänttäri                    37.47     1.36.21      6
      3. osuus   Riikka Otsamo                    31.47     2.08.08      3
 
   4         275 Kangasala SK 1  FIN                       2.10.39
      1. osuus   Liisa Rajalampi                              49.40      4
      2. osuus   Tiina Äijälä                     33.53     1.23.33      1
      3. osuus   Saija Laurila                    47.05     2.10.39      4
 
   5         276 Pargas IF 1  FIN                          2.12.12
      1. osuus   Carola Penger                                52.24      5
      2. osuus   Ann-Catherine Henriksson         42.21     1.34.45      5
      3. osuus   Heli Karppinen                   37.26     2.12.12      5
 
   6         271 Epilän Esa 1  FIN                         2.12.23
      1. osuus   Merja Toivonen                               57.18      6
      2. osuus   Sari Maijala                     42.02     1.39.20      7
      3. osuus   Anne Pelto-Huikko                33.02     2.12.23      6
 
   7         274 Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1  FIN                   2.20.06
      1. osuus   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo                       47.57      3
      2. osuus   Terttu Lahtinen                  43.16     1.31.14      3
      3. osuus   Maria-Leena Hakkarainen          48.52     2.20.06      7
 
   8         278 Vakka-Rasti 1  FIN                        2.29.54
      1. osuus   Kirsi Laine                                  57.26      7
      2. osuus   Maaria Ritasalo                  50.39     1.48.05      9
      3. osuus   Hanna Helin-Luotonen             41.48     2.29.54      8
 
   9         279 Tampereen Pyrintö 2  FIN                  2.39.32
      1. osuus   Ulla Harju                                   46.16      1
      2. osuus   Gunnevi Kiiskinen                57.20     1.43.37      8
      3. osuus   Soili Kuittinen                  55.55     2.39.32      9
 
SM-viesti R2 Yläneellä 20.9.2009
                                           Tulostettu 20.09.09  klo 13.37.07
 
D50              (2,5 + 2,5 + 2,5 km)
 
Lähti : 10     Keskeytti : 1     Hylätty : 0
 
   1         286 MS Parma 1  FIN                           1.11.29
      1. osuus   Sinikka Taimisto                             24.27      1
      2. osuus   Gun-Viol Lång                    23.50       48.18      1
      3. osuus   Kirsi Laasonen                   23.11     1.11.29      1
 
   2         284 Lammin Säkiä 1  FIN                       1.14.41
      1. osuus   Sisko Anttila                                26.53      6
      2. osuus   Sirpa Kukkonen                   26.32       53.25      2
      3. osuus   Outi Montonen                    21.16     1.14.41      2
 
   3         290 Valkeakosken Haka 1  FIN                  1.14.59
      1. osuus   Mirja Mikkolainen                            26.58      7
      2. osuus   Aulikki Korpio                   26.40       53.38      3
      3. osuus   Arja Nurminen                    21.20     1.14.59      3
 
   4         285 Maarian Mahti 1  FIN                      1.18.16
      1. osuus   Kirsti Moilanen                              28.42      8
      2. osuus   Hilkka Kylämäki                  26.57       55.39      4
      3. osuus   Tea Eisanen                      22.37     1.18.16      4
 
   5         288 Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN                  1.21.34
      1. osuus   Maija Kerkola                                25.06      2
      2. osuus   Raija Laukkanen                  36.07     1.01.14      8
      3. osuus   Sirpa Lusa                       20.19     1.21.34      5
 
   6         282 Espoon Suunta 1  FIN                      1.22.47
      1. osuus   Kirsi Hakomäki                               34.50     10
      2. osuus   Marita Kokkila                   26.23     1.01.13      7
      3. osuus   Mirja Linjama                    21.34     1.22.47      6
 
   7         287 Säyneisen Salpa 1  FIN                    1.24.23
      1. osuus   Kristiina Huttunen                           25.54      4
      2. osuus   Ulla Soininen                    34.09     1.00.04      6
      3. osuus   Päivi Puolakka                   24.19     1.24.23      7
 
   8         283 Hirvensalon Heitto 1  FIN                 1.25.13
      1. osuus   Pirjo Fagerlund                              25.35      3
      2. osuus   Pirjo Järvenranta                36.59     1.02.35      9
      3. osuus   Hely Salmenoja                   22.38     1.25.13      8
 
   9         281 Delta 1  FIN                              1.26.32
      1. osuus   Sirpa Kangasaho                              26.12      5
      2. osuus   Paula Honkavaara                 29.51       56.03      5
      3. osuus   Sisko Vapalahti                  30.28     1.26.32      9
 
             289 Turun Suunnistajat 1  FIN                KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Marjo Hovirinta                              32.03      9
      2. osuus   Pirkko-Liisa Kontio              39.03     1.11.07     10
 
SM-viesti R2 Yläneellä 20.9.2009
                                           Tulostettu 20.09.09  klo 13.37.07
 
D55              (2,5 + 2,5 + 2,5 km)
 
Lähti : 13     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1         301 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1  FIN         1.13.51
      1. osuus   Mirjami Laakso                               24.23      1
      2. osuus   Marja Juvonen                    27.13       51.37      2
      3. osuus   Eija Tikka                       22.13     1.13.51      1
 
   2         292 Delta 1  FIN                              1.16.28
      1. osuus   Sirpa Lakanen                                24.35      4
      2. osuus   Irmeli Laine                     26.51       51.26      1
      3. osuus   Sinikka Illaru                   25.02     1.16.28      2
 
   3         299 Pargas IF 1  FIN                          1.17.11
      1. osuus   Gia Alexandersson                            25.43      9
      2. osuus   Anne Söderblom                   29.44       55.28      3
      3. osuus   Susanna Lönnberg                 21.42     1.17.11      3
 
   4         304 Rasti-Lukko 2  FIN                        1.17.18
      1. osuus   Raija Nurmi                                  24.36      5
      2. osuus   Maija Verha                      31.03       55.39      4
      3. osuus   Margit Suomela                   21.39     1.17.18      4
 
   5         295 Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 1  FIN        1.20.24
      1. osuus   Ulla Kurvinen                                24.47      7
      2. osuus   Mare Beilman                     30.52       55.40      5
      3. osuus   Marja Suomalainen                24.44     1.20.24      5
 
   6         296 MS Parma 1  FIN                           1.20.28
      1. osuus   Eija Suna                                    30.11     12
      2. osuus   Kati Peltola                     26.25       56.36      9
      3. osuus   Liisa Veijalainen                23.52     1.20.28      6
 
   7         298 Paimion Rasti 1  FIN                      1.23.53
      1. osuus   Airi Sipponen                                24.31      2
      2. osuus   Kaisu Hellström                  31.56       56.27      8
      3. osuus   Helena Mannervesi                27.26     1.23.53      7
 
   8         297 Navi 1  FIN                               1.24.36
      1. osuus   Vuokko Pesonen                               24.44      6
      2. osuus   Tuula Pöntinen                   30.59       55.43      6
      3. osuus   Arja Heimonen                    28.52     1.24.36      8
 
   9         303 Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN                  1.24.50
      1. osuus   Tuire Niemi                                  25.36      8
      2. osuus   Eija-Riitta Leppänen             31.47       57.23     10
      3. osuus   Hilkka Lankia                    27.26     1.24.50      9
 
  10         293 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN             1.25.07
      1. osuus   Anneli Hämäläinen                            25.45     10
      2. osuus   Marketta Savelainen              30.22       56.08      7
      3. osuus   Riitta Hämäläinen                28.59     1.25.07     10
 
  11         302 Rasti-Lukko 1  FIN                        1.33.42
      1. osuus   Elisabeth Koskialho                          28.57     11
      2. osuus   Pirjo Kainulainen                38.11     1.07.08     11
      3. osuus   Paula Korpinen                   26.34     1.33.42     11
 
  12         294 IF Femman 1  FIN                          1.38.57
      1. osuus   Kaija Lähdekorpi                             31.03     13
      2. osuus   Svea Nojonen                     42.15     1.13.19     13
      3. osuus   Bodil Fred                       25.38     1.38.57     12
 
  13         300 Raisu Lumous 1  FIN                       1.42.21
      1. osuus   Kristiina Ahlqvist                           24.31      3
      2. osuus   Marja Kanerva                    47.29     1.12.01     12
      3. osuus   Sirpa Reponen                    30.19     1.42.21     13
 
SM-viesti R2 Yläneellä 20.9.2009
                                           Tulostettu 20.09.09  klo 13.37.07
 
D60              (2,1 + 2,1 + 2,1 km)
 
Lähti : 9      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1         311 Rasti 88 1  FIN                           1.06.26
      1. osuus   Kaarina Rahkasuo                             23.01      2
      2. osuus   Pirkko Eskola                    23.31       46.33      1
      3. osuus   Leena Hellsten                   19.53     1.06.26      1
 
   2         312 Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1  FIN             1.11.14
      1. osuus   Juulia Salmela                               22.56      1
      2. osuus   Hillevi Syväterä                 26.35       49.32      4
      3. osuus   Eva Reeni                        21.42     1.11.14      2
 
   3         314 Valkeakosken Haka 1  FIN                  1.12.09
      1. osuus   Seija Hurskainen                             25.38      5
      2. osuus   Maria-Leena Törrö                23.45       49.23      3
      3. osuus   Marja-Terttu Koskinen            22.45     1.12.09      3
 
   4         308 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN             1.13.31
      1. osuus   Åsa Koivula                                  24.48      4
      2. osuus   Pirkko Latvasto                  27.52       52.40      6
      3. osuus   Rose-Marie Etholen               20.51     1.13.31      4
 
   5         309 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1  FIN          1.13.44
      1. osuus   Ritva Mononen                                23.32      3
      2. osuus   Ritva Kajava                     23.54       47.26      2
      3. osuus   Ulla Ahonen                      26.18     1.13.44      5
 
   6         313 Salon Viesti 1  FIN                       1.16.34
      1. osuus   Marjaana Eskola                              26.48      6
      2. osuus   Seija Vigelius                   25.19       52.08      5
      3. osuus   Marja-Liisa Ojamaa               24.26     1.16.34      6
 
   7         310 Navi 1  FIN                               1.24.18
      1. osuus   Anneli Aarniosalo                            32.43      8
      2. osuus   Liisa Särkkä                     28.30     1.01.14      7
      3. osuus   Rauni Muikku                     23.04     1.24.18      7
 
   8         306 Espoon Suunta 1  FIN                      1.37.56
      1. osuus   Ritva Mikkonen                               34.57      9
      2. osuus   Riitta Kokkonen                  38.44     1.13.41      9
      3. osuus   Leena Paatero                    24.14     1.37.56      8
 
   9         307 Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 1  FIN           1.41.17
      1. osuus   Anni Helppolainen                            28.18      7
      2. osuus   Tuula Saarinen                   42.27     1.10.46      8
      3. osuus   Pirkko Puro-Salomaa              30.30     1.41.17      9
 
SM-viesti R2 Yläneellä 20.9.2009
                                           Tulostettu 20.09.09  klo 13.37.07
 
D65              (2,1 + 2,1 + 2,1 km)
 
Lähti : 5      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1         318 Iisu 1  FIN                               1.16.48
      1. osuus   Anneli Vilppola                              22.56      1
      2. osuus   Anna-Liisa Hankonen              31.33       54.30      1
      3. osuus   Anneli Mattila                   22.18     1.16.48      1
 
   2         317 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN             1.24.16
      1. osuus   Kaarina Isoherranen                          26.04      2
      2. osuus   Tytti Torp                       34.24     1.00.29      3
      3. osuus   Tuulikki Karvinen                23.47     1.24.16      2
 
   3         316 Epilän Esa 1  FIN                         1.26.24
      1. osuus   Marjatta Vauhkonen                           33.23      4
      2. osuus   Eila Ruisaho                     30.54     1.04.17      4
      3. osuus   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen             22.06     1.26.24      3
 
   4         320 Suomusjärven Sisu 1  FIN                  1.33.51
      1. osuus   Seija Määttänen                              30.00      3
      2. osuus   Tuula Tulokas                    30.20     1.00.20      2
      3. osuus   Milja Lähde                      33.30     1.33.51      4
 
   5         319 Keravan Urheilijat 1  FIN                 1.47.59
      1. osuus   Aune Jalava                                  36.12      5
      2. osuus   Marjatta Vehmanen                48.58     1.25.10      5
      3. osuus   Eila Pekkarinen                  22.48     1.47.59      5