FinnSpring-viesti 6.5.2007, Liedon Parma

FinnSpring-viesti 6.5.2007, Liedon Parma
                                           Tulostettu 06.05.07  klo 15.18.19
 
H21A             (7,6 + 7,6 + 7,6 + 7,6 km)
 
Lähti : 44     Keskeytti : 5     Hylätty : 1
 
   1             Vehkalahden Veikot 1  FIN                 2.54.47
      1. osuus   Jonne Lehto                                42.48      6
      2. osuus   Marc Lauenstein                40.54     1.23.43      1
      3. osuus   Janne Weckman                  44.48     2.08.32      1
      4. osuus   Tuomas Mattila                 46.15     2.54.47      1
 
   2             Anttolan Urheilijat 1  FIN                2.54.50
      1. osuus   Henrik Väisänen                            42.49      7
      2. osuus   Risto Haikonen                 42.22     1.25.11      6
      3. osuus   Olli-Pekka Koistinen           44.57     2.10.08      5
      4. osuus   Mikko Väisänen                 44.42     2.54.50      2
 
   3             Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1  FIN           2.55.52
      1. osuus   Igor Gorbatenkov                           42.40      3
      2. osuus   Juho-Veikko Hytönen            42.21     1.25.01      4
      3. osuus   Iivo Kotamäki                  46.25     2.11.26      8
      4. osuus   Topi Anjala                    44.25     2.55.52      3
 
   4             Angelniemen Ankkuri 1  FIN                2.55.53
      1. osuus   Sasha Tcherbakov                           43.27     20
      2. osuus   Jussi Suna                     42.27     1.25.54     12
      3. osuus   Tuomas Kari                    44.12     2.10.07      4
      4. osuus   Maxim Davidov                  45.46     2.55.53      4
 
   5             OK Orient 1  FIN                          2.56.10
      1. osuus   Esa Huttunen                               42.39      2
      2. osuus   Svante Nilsson                 43.24     1.26.03     13
      3. osuus   Johan Bäckman                  44.02     2.10.05      3
      4. osuus   Mikael Fabritius               46.05     2.56.10      5
 
   6             Rajamäen Rykmentti 1  FIN                 2.56.38
      1. osuus   Tapio Perä                                 42.44      5
      2. osuus   Matti Liukkonen                42.30     1.25.15      7
      3. osuus   Kimmo Vilska                   45.57     2.11.12      6
      4. osuus   Jarno Parkkinen                45.25     2.56.38      6
 
   7             Paimion Rasti 1  FIN                      2.56.44
      1. osuus   Antti Ryynänen                             43.46     28
      2. osuus   Janne Virtanen                 42.08     1.25.54     11
      3. osuus   Matti Tahvonen                 45.37     2.11.31      9
      4. osuus   Markus Lindeqvist              45.12     2.56.44      7
 
   8             Vehkalahden Veikot 2  FIN                 2.57.12
      1. osuus   Jarkko Liuha                               43.37     24
      2. osuus   Simo-Pekka Fincke              40.09     1.23.46      2
      3. osuus   Marko Närvä                    48.44     2.12.31     10
      4. osuus   Jarno Käyhkö                   44.41     2.57.12      8
 
   9             Pargas IF 1  FIN                          2.59.33
      1. osuus   Robin Fröberg                              43.45     27
      2. osuus   Mats Dahlén                    42.08     1.25.53     10
      3. osuus   Simon Fröjdö                   45.22     2.11.16      7
      4. osuus   Sören Nymalm                   48.17     2.59.33      9
 
  10             Vaajakosken Terä 1  FIN                   2.59.59
      1. osuus   Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari                       43.10     11
      2. osuus   Timo Joensuu                   43.25     1.26.35     15
      3. osuus   Heikki Nousiainen              46.18     2.12.53     13
      4. osuus   Antti Anttonen                 47.05     2.59.59     10
 
  11             MS Parma 1  FIN                           3.01.42
      1. osuus   Tomi Mattila                               46.19     33
      2. osuus   Eero Pietilä                   47.18     1.33.37     27
      3. osuus   Petteri Muukkonen              43.35     2.17.13     19
      4. osuus   Mikko Heinonen                 44.29     3.01.42     11
 
  12             Paimion Rasti 2  FIN                      3.01.58
      1. osuus   Juuso Lindeqvist                           42.44      4
      2. osuus   Juha Suominen                  42.33     1.25.17      8
      3. osuus   Jaakko Röytiö                  47.27     2.12.45     12
      4. osuus   Mika Lyytikäinen               49.13     3.01.58     12
 
  13             Lapuan Virkiä 1  FIN                      3.01.59
      1. osuus   Toni Närvä                                 43.11     12
      2. osuus   Juuso Tuomaala                 45.19     1.28.30     20
      3. osuus   Petri Saari                    45.18     2.13.49     14
      4. osuus   Harri Pajula                   48.09     3.01.59     13
 
  14             Kalevan Rasti 1  FIN                      3.02.50
      1. osuus   Miika Hernelahti                           41.18      1
      2. osuus   Olli-Jussi Korpinen            46.05     1.27.23     16
      3. osuus   Matti Karvonen                 48.27     2.15.51     15
      4. osuus   Hannu-Pekka Pukema             46.58     3.02.50     14
 
  15             Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN                  3.03.03
      1. osuus   Ilkka Leppävuori                           43.15     15
      2. osuus   Timo Saarinen                  41.43     1.24.59      3
      3. osuus   Elmeri Vähänen                 44.55     2.09.54      2
      4. osuus   Jarkko Laine                   53.09     3.03.03     15
 
  16             Rasti-Kurikka 1  FIN                      3.03.17
      1. osuus   Sami  Löfbacka                             42.56      9
      2. osuus   Jarno  Kallio-Könnö            45.32     1.28.28     19
      3. osuus   Ville Uitto                    48.39     2.17.07     18
      4. osuus   Juha-Matti  Huhtanen           46.10     3.03.17     16
 
  17             Hiisirasti 1  FIN                         3.06.09
      1. osuus   Jussi Uusitalo                             43.25     19
      2. osuus   Saku Asikainen                 45.26     1.28.52     22
      3. osuus   Juha Tommila                   47.03     2.15.56     16
      4. osuus   Timo Mikkola                   50.12     3.06.09     17
 
  18             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1  FIN          3.07.39
      1. osuus   Jussi-Pekka Kauppi                         43.35     23
      2. osuus   Ville Sabel                    45.39     1.29.14     24
      3. osuus   Olli Ranta                     51.15     2.20.30     25
      4. osuus   Alexei Pavilainen              47.08     3.07.39     18
 
  19             Rastivarsat 1  FIN                        3.08.07
      1. osuus   Denis Glazunov                             43.43     26
      2. osuus   Denis Grishman                 41.57     1.25.41      9
      3. osuus   Jari Lehtonen                  46.58     2.12.40     11
      4. osuus   Jarkko Ryyppö                  55.27     3.08.07     19
 
  20             SK Pohjantähti 1  FIN                     3.09.07
      1. osuus   Jari Hannuksela                            43.22     18
      2. osuus   Matti Kivelä                   41.40     1.25.02      5
      3. osuus   Mikko Vapa                     52.35     2.17.37     20
      4. osuus   Panu Hyvönen                   51.29     3.09.07     20
 
  21             MS Parma 2  FIN                           3.13.15
      1. osuus   Mikko Heikelä                              43.28     21
      2. osuus   Jussi Tokola                   45.07     1.28.35     21
      3. osuus   Aleksi Mattila                 47.41     2.16.17     17
      4. osuus   Jesse Martelius                56.58     3.13.15     21
 
  22             Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1  FIN                3.13.38
      1. osuus   Magnus Johansson                           45.21     29
      2. osuus   Kari Kallio                    42.35     1.27.57     17
      3. osuus   Tero Myllymäki                 52.28     2.20.26     23
      4. osuus   Teemu Remonen                  53.12     3.13.38     22
 
  23             Turun Suunnistajat 1  FIN                 3.17.55
      1. osuus   Ville Glad                                 43.43     25
      2. osuus   Jani Tamminen                  48.11     1.31.54     25
      3. osuus   Pekka Hyvönen                  51.39     2.23.33     27
      4. osuus   Antero Ranki                   54.21     3.17.55     23
 
  24             Delta 1  FIN                              3.18.12
      1. osuus   Jarkko Saarinen                            43.12     13
      2. osuus   Petri Noponen                  43.18     1.26.31     14
      3. osuus   Manne Suominen                 53.54     2.20.26     24
      4. osuus   Heikki Toivio                  57.46     3.18.12     24
 
  25             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2  FIN          3.18.14
      1. osuus   Juri Kirjanov                              43.20     17
      2. osuus   Tero Viljanen                  45.32     1.28.53     23
      3. osuus   Mikko Pirilä                   48.47     2.17.40     21
      4. osuus   Antti Kuusela                1.00.33     3.18.14     25
 
  26             Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN             3.22.30
      1. osuus   Kari Salo                                  47.19     36
      2. osuus   Jaakko Aho-Mantila             49.06     1.36.25     33
      3. osuus   Mikael Lamberg                 58.16     2.34.42     32
      4. osuus   Jukka Miettinen                47.47     3.22.30     26
 
  27             Hiisirasti 2  FIN                         3.22.31
      1. osuus   Johannes Pohjala                           43.03     10
      2. osuus   Lauri Tammemäe                 52.06     1.35.10     31
      3. osuus   Lasse Lempainen                54.49     2.29.59     29
      4. osuus   Simo Marila                    52.31     3.22.31     27
 
  28             OK77 1  FIN                               3.22.44
      1. osuus   Vesa Kankaanpää                            47.29     37
      2. osuus   Mikael Donner                  45.27     1.32.57     26
      3. osuus   Jan Donner                     47.19     2.20.16     22
      4. osuus   Timo Kankaanpää              1.02.28     3.22.44     28
 
  29             Turun Metsänkävijät 1  FIN                3.23.57
      1. osuus   Harri Poutiainen                           43.17     16
      2. osuus   Sami Kääriäinen                51.59     1.35.16     32
      3. osuus   Petri Rintala                  53.20     2.28.36     28
      4. osuus   Crack Hämälistö                55.20     3.23.57     29
 
  30             Vehkalahden Veikot 3  FIN                 3.28.28
      1. osuus   Rauno Ratilainen                           43.12     13
      2. osuus   Juha-Ville Ketolainen          45.11     1.28.23     18
      3. osuus   Jaani Lantela                  52.36     2.21.00     26
      4. osuus   Lauri Vuorinen               1.07.28     3.28.28     30
 
  31             Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2  FIN                3.31.21
      1. osuus   Antti Kaivosaari                           43.28     22
      2. osuus   Olli Väätäinen                 50.11     1.33.40     28
      3. osuus   Kalle Rantala                1.02.44     2.36.25     33
      4. osuus   Vili Virtanen                  54.55     3.31.21     31
 
  32             Suomusjärven Sisu 1  FIN                  3.36.06
      1. osuus   Rauno Hakala                               45.43     31
      2. osuus   Petri Riikonen                 49.21     1.35.04     30
      3. osuus   Mika Kerkola                   55.04     2.30.08     31
      4. osuus   Sakari Parttimaa             1.05.58     3.36.06     32
 
  33             Delta 2  FIN                              3.36.13
      1. osuus   Tuomo Laine                                50.06     40
      2. osuus   Vesa Ahlqvist                  52.43     1.42.50     36
      3. osuus   Ville Luoma                    55.38     2.38.28     35
      4. osuus   Erkka Mehtälä                  57.44     3.36.13     33
 
  34             Pargas IF 2  FIN                          3.36.30
      1. osuus   Henrik Öhrnberg                            54.40     42
      2. osuus   Jussi Mäkelä                   56.05     1.50.46     40
      3. osuus   Eero-Antti Lonka               53.23     2.44.09     37
      4. osuus   Fredrik Bergström              52.21     3.36.30     34
 
  35             Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1  FIN             3.41.26
      1. osuus   Jaakko Istolahti                           57.05     43
      2. osuus   Tuomo Istolahti                49.04     1.46.10     37
      3. osuus   Matti Mäki-Torkko            1.02.50     2.49.00     39
      4. osuus   Heikki Istolahti               52.25     3.41.26     35
 
  36             Angelniemen Ankkuri 3  FIN                3.42.47
      1. osuus   Arto Ranki                                 52.24     41
      2. osuus   Janne Kivelä                   56.06     1.48.30     39
      3. osuus   Vesa Elovaara                  55.37     2.44.07     36
      4. osuus   Olli Salo                      58.40     3.42.47     36
 
  37             Lynx 1  FIN                               3.46.00
      1. osuus   Markus Kaukonen                            46.40     35
      2. osuus   Rainer Kujala                  52.28     1.39.08     35
      3. osuus   Lauri Kleemola               1.05.44     2.44.52     38
      4. osuus   Pasi Kujala                  1.01.07     3.46.00     37
 
  38             Anttolan Urheilijat 2  FIN                4.07.27
      1. osuus   Jere Pajunen                               46.24     34
      2. osuus   Olli Viljakainen               48.18     1.34.42     29
      3. osuus   Jarkko Tolsa                 1.03.41     2.38.23     34
      4. osuus   Mikko Kosonen                1.29.03     4.07.27     38
 
                 Lapuan Virkiä 2  FIN                     KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Jaakko Sorvisto                            48.08     38
      2. osuus   Ville Keskisaari               48.27     1.36.36     34
      3. osuus   Jukka Pajula                   53.30     2.30.06     30
 
                 SK Pohjantähti 2  FIN                    KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Paavo Väätäinen                            45.22     30
      2. osuus   Ville Hyvönen                1.13.20     1.58.43     41
      3. osuus   Timo Jortama                 1.24.24     3.23.07     40
 
                 Kangasala SK 1  FIN                      KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Jani Virta                                 42.52      8
      2. osuus   Panu Teittinen                          KESK.
 
                 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1  FIN              KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Jani Nissinen                              50.02     39
      2. osuus   Joona Putkonen                 57.05     1.47.08     38
 
                 Angelniemen Ankkuri 4  FIN               KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   vacant                                     46.18     32
      2. osuus   vacant                       1.12.46     1.59.05     42
 
                 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2  FIN               HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Petri Paukkunen                         HYL.
 
FinnSpring-viesti 6.5.2007, Liedon Parma
                                           Tulostettu 06.05.07  klo 15.18.19
 
D21A             (4,7 + 4,7 + 4,7 km)
 
Lähti : 32     Keskeytti : 4     Hylätty : 1
 
   1             Paimion Rasti 1  FIN                      1.53.29
      1. osuus   Inga Dambe                                 35.22      1
      2. osuus   Mirkka Salmelin                42.35     1.17.57      5
      3. osuus   Satu Vesalainen                35.31     1.53.29      1
 
   2             MS Parma 2  FIN                           1.53.40
      1. osuus   Johanna Ryynänen                           37.11      8
      2. osuus   Katja Mjösund                  36.33     1.13.45      1
      3. osuus   Eveliina Muukkonen             39.55     1.53.40      2
 
   3             Rajamäen Rykmentti 1  FIN                 1.54.09
      1. osuus   Matleena Ojapalo                           35.55      3
      2. osuus   Päivi Kulmala                  39.14     1.15.09      3
      3. osuus   Tatyana Kozlova                38.59     1.54.09      3
 
   4             Vehkalahden Veikot 1  FIN                 1.54.21
      1. osuus   Taru Ikäheimonen                           38.05     12
      2. osuus   Sanna Malmivirta               40.01     1.18.06      6
      3. osuus   Riikka Timperi                 36.14     1.54.21      4
 
   5             MS Parma 1  FIN                           1.56.27
      1. osuus   Susanna Honkanen                           40.56     21
      2. osuus   Susanna Tervo                  40.54     1.21.51      9
      3. osuus   Johanna Pietilä                34.35     1.56.27      5
 
   6             Asikkalan Raikas 1  FIN                   1.56.58
      1. osuus   Kirsi Vanhalakka                           37.30     11
      2. osuus   Erja Jokinen                   45.17     1.22.47     11
      3. osuus   Sirkka-Liisa Huusari           34.11     1.56.58      6
 
   7             Hiisirasti 1  FIN                         2.01.10
      1. osuus   Annika Rihma                               36.25      4
      2. osuus   Päivi Autio                    41.42     1.18.07      7
      3. osuus   Katja Rodionova                43.02     2.01.10      7
 
   8             Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN             2.03.43
      1. osuus   Minna Ryyppö                               42.13     23
      2. osuus   Annamari Vierikko              40.29     1.22.42     10
      3. osuus   Tiina Kivimäki                 41.01     2.03.43      8
 
   9             Angelniemen Ankkuri 1  FIN                2.03.53
      1. osuus   Sanna Nurmi                                38.06     13
      2. osuus   Natalia Tomilova               48.32     1.26.38     19
      3. osuus   Sanna Heinonen                 37.15     2.03.53      9
 
  10             Närpes OK 1  FIN                          2.03.58
      1. osuus   Saara Norrgrann                            37.02      7
      2. osuus   Mia Norrgrann                  38.16     1.15.19      4
      3. osuus   Natalia Gurtchenkova           48.39     2.03.58     10
 
  11             Rastivarsat 1  FIN                        2.06.41
      1. osuus   Irina Mihalko                              35.29      2
      2. osuus   Sanni Lepola                   49.10     1.24.39     16
      3. osuus   Hanna Laine                    42.01     2.06.41     11
 
  12             Asikkalan Raikas 2  FIN                   2.07.37
      1. osuus   Maria Rantanen                             40.42     20
      2. osuus   Riina Liuha                    42.16     1.22.59     12
      3. osuus   Anniina Breilin                44.38     2.07.37     12
 
  13             Delta 1  FIN                              2.08.43
      1. osuus   Essi Kangasaho                             42.46     24
      2. osuus   Laura Leijola                  44.16     1.27.02     20
      3. osuus   Paula Porkka                   41.40     2.08.43     13
 
  14             Koo-Vee 1  FIN                            2.09.20
      1. osuus   Kirsi Saarinen                             40.07     16
      2. osuus   Erika Uotila                   50.18     1.30.26     24
      3. osuus   Ulrika Uotila                  38.54     2.09.20     14
 
  15             Angelniemen Ankkuri 2  FIN                2.09.39
      1. osuus   Heini Saarimäki                            36.39      5
      2. osuus   Heli Elovaara                  38.17     1.14.57      2
      3. osuus   Matleena Kukkonen              54.42     2.09.39     15
 
  16             Pargas IF 1  FIN                          2.09.53
      1. osuus   Åsa Bengtsson                              47.25     28
      2. osuus   Ingela Mattsson                41.37     1.29.02     22
      3. osuus   Hanna Heiskanen                40.50     2.09.53     16
 
  17             Paimion Rasti 2  FIN                      2.10.08
      1. osuus   Heli Lyytikäinen                           40.41     19
      2. osuus   Matleena Lindeqvist            43.34     1.24.15     15
      3. osuus   Signe Dambe                    45.53     2.10.08     17
 
  18             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1  FIN          2.11.45
      1. osuus   Heli Savonen                               39.57     15
      2. osuus   Niina Laakso                   45.29     1.25.27     17
      3. osuus   Johanna Niittymäki             46.18     2.11.45     18
 
  19             Vehkalahden Veikot 2  FIN                 2.12.52
      1. osuus   Sari Nurmela                               40.26     18
      2. osuus   Sini Närvä                     47.12     1.27.38     21
      3. osuus   Leena-Maija Harju              45.14     2.12.52     19
 
  20             Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN                  2.14.45
      1. osuus   Liisa Kujanpää                             37.15     10
      2. osuus   Laura Virekunnas               45.56     1.23.11     14
      3. osuus   Laura Koivisto                 51.33     2.14.45     20
 
  21             Hiisirasti 2  FIN                         2.20.58
      1. osuus   Jenni Järvinen                             46.59     26
      2. osuus   Laura Salmi                    42.36     1.29.35     23
      3. osuus   Sanna Jauhiainen               51.22     2.20.58     21
 
  22             SK Pohjantähti 1  FIN                     2.26.21
      1. osuus   Sofia Haajanen                             37.14      9
      2. osuus   Elli Kosola                    41.53     1.19.07      8
      3. osuus   Marja Kosola                 1.07.13     2.26.21     22
 
  23             Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1  FIN                2.27.01
      1. osuus   Laura Hokka                                36.46      6
      2. osuus   Elina Nieminen                 46.15     1.23.01     13
      3. osuus   Saana Konkola                1.03.59     2.27.01     23
 
  24             Närpes OK 2  FIN                          2.31.05
      1. osuus   Carina Leppävuori                          46.59     27
      2. osuus   Heidi Norrgrann                53.59     1.40.59     25
      3. osuus   Pernilla Backlund              50.06     2.31.05     24
 
  25             Turun Suunnistajat 1  FIN                 2.31.55
      1. osuus   Tea Laurila                                38.14     14
      2. osuus   Tuulia Viberg                  48.17     1.26.31     18
      3. osuus   Anni Liimatainen             1.05.24     2.31.55     25
 
  26             Helsingin Suunnistajat 2  FIN             2.39.41
      1. osuus   Johanna Kiiski                             51.58     30
      2. osuus   Heidi Arjamaa                  55.58     1.47.56     27
      3. osuus   Mirja Matilainen               51.45     2.39.41     26
 
  27             Navi 1  FIN                               4.11.19
      1. osuus   Sanna Paavilainen                          52.04     31
      2. osuus   Tuula Hyytiäinen             1.08.12     2.00.17     29
      3. osuus   Maarit Tuomisto              2.11.02     4.11.19     27
 
                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1  FIN            KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Salla Tiihonen                             51.48     29
      2. osuus   Elisa Niiranen                 54.45     1.46.33     26
      3. osuus   Anniina Niiranen                        KESK.
 
                 Rasti-Kurikka 1  FIN                     KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Teija Uitto                                52.33     32
      2. osuus   Leena Ojala                    57.15     1.49.48     28
 
                 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2  FIN                HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Tiina Komssi                               41.23     22
      2. osuus   Sara Niemi                              HYL.
 
                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1  FIN                 KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Sanna Sevanto                              40.22     17
 
                 OK Orient 1  FIN                         KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Jonna Bäckman                              45.20     25
 
FinnSpring-viesti 6.5.2007, Liedon Parma
                                           Tulostettu 06.05.07  klo 15.18.19
 
H21AL            (4,5 + 4,5 + 4,5 km)
 
Lähti : 32     Keskeytti : 2     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Rastiketut 2  FIN                         1.27.59
      1. osuus   Jukka Aho                                  29.57     16
      2. osuus   Tomi Savolainen                31.32     1.01.30     14
      3. osuus   Teemu Vartiamäki               26.29     1.27.59      1
 
   2             Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1  FIN             1.28.30
      1. osuus   Juha Hirvonen                              31.11     19
      2. osuus   Jarmo Matilainen               29.54     1.01.05     11
      3. osuus   Pekka Huusari                  27.24     1.28.30      2
 
   3             Rasti-Kurikka 1  FIN                      1.28.44
      1. osuus   Antti Iivari                               29.40     13
      2. osuus   Pekka Huhtanen                 29.54       59.35      5
      3. osuus   Janne  Keisanen                29.08     1.28.44      3
 
   4             Pellon Ponsi 1  FIN                       1.29.02
      1. osuus   Juho-Matti Taivainen                       29.29     10
      2. osuus   Teemu Sipilä                   30.10       59.39      6
      3. osuus   Taneli Pantzar                 29.22     1.29.02      4
 
   5             Paimion Rasti 1  FIN                      1.29.07
      1. osuus   Oskari Heiskanen                           27.43      1
      2. osuus   Toni Kukkonen                  29.36       57.20      1
      3. osuus   Aleksi Toivola                 31.47     1.29.07      5
 
   6             Rasti-Lukko 1  FIN                        1.29.52
      1. osuus   Markus Ylijoki                             27.54      6
      2. osuus   Saku Ylijoki                   30.34       58.29      3
      3. osuus   Aatu Varjonen                  31.23     1.29.52      6
 
   7             Närpes OK 1  FIN                          1.31.39
      1. osuus   Pontus Backlund                            29.44     14
      2. osuus   Christoffer Smeds              32.03     1.01.47     17
      3. osuus   Kenneth Smeds                  29.51     1.31.39      7
 
   8             Rastiketut 1  FIN                         1.32.45
      1. osuus   Antti Hemminki                             27.50      2
      2. osuus   Harri Kaitola                  32.34     1.00.24      7
      3. osuus   Janne Räty                     32.21     1.32.45      8
 
   9             Kuzmolovo 110%-1 1  RUS                   1.33.04
      1. osuus   Dmitry Fatidinov                           29.38     12
      2. osuus   Andrey Barkalov                33.06     1.02.44     18
      3. osuus   Alexander Shein                30.19     1.33.04      9
 
  10             Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1  FIN                1.33.06
      1. osuus   Jere Ahonen                                27.52      5
      2. osuus   Joonas Nurminen                33.52     1.01.45     15
      3. osuus   Juha Taini                     31.21     1.33.06     10
 
  11             Hauhon Sisu 1  FIN                        1.33.27
      1. osuus   Mikko Lepistö                              31.14     21
      2. osuus   Pasi Lehtonen                  29.12     1.00.26      8
      3. osuus   Ari Hiiri                      33.01     1.33.27     11
 
  12             Hiisirasti 1  FIN                         1.35.48
      1. osuus   Juho Uotila                                27.51      4
      2. osuus   Timo Jukkola                   38.42     1.06.34     22
      3. osuus   Jani Seppälä                   29.14     1.35.48     12
 
  13             Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1  FIN               1.36.55
      1. osuus   Lauri Mäkinen                              28.08      8
      2. osuus   Tapani Mäkinen                 33.02     1.01.10     12
      3. osuus   Jouko Mäkinen                  35.44     1.36.55     13
 
  14             OK Botnia 1  FIN                          1.37.09
      1. osuus   Markus Björklund                           31.13     20
      2. osuus   Jonathan Fröjdö                34.30     1.05.43     20
      3. osuus   Jonas Nyman                    31.25     1.37.09     14
 
  15             Oriveden Ponnistus 1  FIN                 1.37.20
      1. osuus   Riku Kopra                                 31.33     23
      2. osuus   Jukka Jarva                    30.13     1.01.46     16
      3. osuus   Aleksi Ylinen                  35.33     1.37.20     15
 
  16             Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1  FIN                  1.37.21
      1. osuus   Tero Rönkä                                 28.02      7
      2. osuus   Tapani Naakka                  33.01     1.01.04     10
      3. osuus   Jussi Lassila                  36.17     1.37.21     16
 
  17             Olavin Rasti 1  FIN                       1.38.52
      1. osuus   Eero Inkeri                                29.51     15
      2. osuus   Pekka Inkeri                   27.31       57.22      2
      3. osuus   Mikko Höglund                  41.29     1.38.52     17
 
  18             Koo-Vee 1  FIN                            1.38.54
      1. osuus   Jarmo Mauriala                             29.59     17
      2. osuus   Jyri Rantala                   31.11     1.01.11     13
      3. osuus   Markus Annila                  37.43     1.38.54     18
 
  19             Valkeakosken Haka 1  FIN                  1.39.22
      1. osuus   Jouni Heinonen                             27.50      3
      2. osuus   Juha Mikkolainen               33.00     1.00.51      9
      3. osuus   Toni Venäläinen                38.31     1.39.22     19
 
  20             MS Parma 1  FIN                           1.42.55
      1. osuus   Marko Suuronen                             31.10     18
      2. osuus   Vesa Heikkilä                  36.08     1.07.18     23
      3. osuus   Tero Lehto                     35.36     1.42.55     20
 
  21             Yarkiy Mir 1  RUS                         1.46.30
      1. osuus   Malyshev Nikolay                           31.36     24
      2. osuus   Volkov Mihail                  34.55     1.06.32     21
      3. osuus   Ivanov_ Andrey                 39.58     1.46.30     21
 
  22             Gulfstream 1  RUS                         1.51.19
      1. osuus   Alexey Burago                              29.35     11
      2. osuus   Sergey Grushin                 33.08     1.02.44     18
      3. osuus   Sergey Smirnov                 48.35     1.51.19     22
 
  23             Rastikarhut 1  FIN                        1.53.27
      1. osuus   Teppo Tommila                              34.22     26
      2. osuus   Tuomas Mikkola                 42.27     1.16.50     27
      3. osuus   Riku Koivusalo                 36.37     1.53.27     23
 
  24             Hauhon Sisu 2  FIN                        1.55.06
      1. osuus   Matti Olli                                 33.10     25
      2. osuus   Lasse Lepistö                  39.29     1.12.40     24
      3. osuus   Rauno Lepistö                  42.26     1.55.06     24
 
  25             Rasti 88 1  FIN                           1.59.24
      1. osuus   Timo Riissanen                             36.02     29
      2. osuus   Aki Tapper                     40.22     1.16.24     25
      3. osuus   Jarkko Mäki                    42.59     1.59.24     25
 
  26             Kuzmolovo 110%-2 1  RUS                   2.03.12
      1. osuus   Stashkov Sergei                            42.25     31
      2. osuus   Barkalov Valery                42.19     1.24.45     30
      3. osuus   Ivanov Andrey                  38.27     2.03.12     26
 
  27             Someron Esa 1  FIN                        2.05.01
      1. osuus   Jarkko Tuomola                             34.24     27
      2. osuus   Henri Lehtonen                 43.41     1.18.05     28
      3. osuus   Sampo Virtanen                 46.55     2.05.01     27
 
  28             Kuzmolovo 110%-3 1  RUS                   2.08.28
      1. osuus   Balyasnikov Vladimir                       35.40     28
      2. osuus   Maximov Oleg                   42.38     1.18.18     29
      3. osuus   Maxim Golubev                  50.10     2.08.28     28
 
  29             Yarkiy Mir 2  RUS                         2.15.20
      1. osuus   Eltsov Denis                               39.17     30
      2. osuus   Ashkinadzi Arkady              37.26     1.16.43     26
      3. osuus   Pechenkin Yury                 58.36     2.15.20     29
 
  30             Yarkiy Mir 3  RUS                         2.23.28
      1. osuus   Pechenkin Stas                             43.11     32
      2. osuus   Egorov Andrey                  43.49     1.27.01     31
      3. osuus   Lebedev Alexandr               56.26     2.23.28     30
 
                 Pellon Ponsi 2  FIN                      KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Kai Paavola                                31.15     22
      2. osuus   Tommi Uusimäki                 27.57       59.12      4
 
                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1  FIN                 KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Markus Ståhl                               29.27      9
 
FinnSpring-viesti 6.5.2007, Liedon Parma
                                           Tulostettu 06.05.07  klo 15.18.19
 
H120             (5,7 + 5,7 + 5,7 km)
 
Lähti : 19     Keskeytti : 2     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Turun Suunnistajat 1  FIN                 1.48.04
      1. osuus   Petri Laaksonen                            36.44      1
      2. osuus   Tero Heikkilä                  35.55     1.12.39      1
      3. osuus   Jaakko Järvistö                35.25     1.48.04      1
 
   2             Laitilan Jyske 1  FIN                     2.00.08
      1. osuus   Mika Lammi                                 40.56      6
      2. osuus   Jussi Elo                      41.20     1.22.17      3
      3. osuus   Jyrki Lammila                  37.50     2.00.08      2
 
   3             OK Orient 1  FIN                          2.08.11
      1. osuus   Thomas Nyholm                              38.51      4
      2. osuus   Pekka Vuorinen                 44.57     1.23.48      4
      3. osuus   Ove Simosas                    44.23     2.08.11      3
 
   4             Navi 1  FIN                               2.09.20
      1. osuus   Vesa Ihalainen                             49.51     16
      2. osuus   Jukka Ukkonen                  42.44     1.32.35      9
      3. osuus   Mika Ahola                     36.44     2.09.20      4
 
   5             Angelniemen Ankkuri 1  FIN                2.09.38
      1. osuus   Jarmo Reiman                               38.30      3
      2. osuus   Ari Paganus                    48.59     1.27.29      6
      3. osuus   Janne Lehto                    42.09     2.09.38      5
 
   6             Delta 1  FIN                              2.10.03
      1. osuus   Markku Kaartinen                           38.20      2
      2. osuus   Marko Loukkalahti              35.10     1.13.31      2
      3. osuus   Ilpo Puputti                   56.32     2.10.03      6
 
   7             Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN             2.11.32
      1. osuus   Jukka Kyhäräinen                           43.31     11
      2. osuus   Kari Matilainen                40.22     1.23.53      5
      3. osuus   Tuomas Ojanen                  47.38     2.11.32      7
 
   8             Rastivarsat 1  FIN                        2.17.35
      1. osuus   Ville Halonen                              44.35     13
      2. osuus   Markku Hämäläinen              47.45     1.32.20      8
      3. osuus   Henry Nyberg                   45.14     2.17.35      8
 
   9             Turun Metsänkävijät 1  FIN                2.18.29
      1. osuus   Markku Mänty                               42.06      7
      2. osuus   Marko Orell                    51.00     1.33.07     10
      3. osuus   Timo Lainema                   45.21     2.18.29      9
 
  10             Turun Suunnistajat 2  FIN                 2.22.06
      1. osuus   Jyrki Nieminen                             42.07      8
      2. osuus   Marko Virta                    51.36     1.33.44     11
      3. osuus   Jouni Ollonqvist               48.22     2.22.06     10
 
  11             Petersburg 1  RUS                         2.24.43
      1. osuus   Afonushkin Aleksandr                       40.09      5
      2. osuus   Gaskevich Sergei               48.56     1.29.05      7
      3. osuus   Fedorov Nikolai                55.38     2.24.43     11
 
  12             Laitilan Jyske 2  FIN                     2.33.07
      1. osuus   Erkki Pirilä                             1.01.19     19
      2. osuus   Jukka Suominen                 47.05     1.48.25     16
      3. osuus   Juha-Matti  Suominen           44.41     2.33.07     12
 
  13             Rastihaukat 1  FIN                        2.33.07
      1. osuus   Stephan Witick                             48.52     15
      2. osuus   Esko Sorri                     52.16     1.41.09     15
      3. osuus   Pertti Sorri                   51.58     2.33.07     13
 
  14             Turun NMKY 1  FIN                         2.33.43
      1. osuus   Saku Päivärinta                            43.15     10
      2. osuus   Jukka Lehtonen                 53.23     1.36.39     13
      3. osuus   Antti Puro                     57.04     2.33.43     14
 
  15             Pargas IF 1  FIN                          2.35.22
      1. osuus   Anders Brink                               58.08     18
      2. osuus   Linus Hoffman                  50.20     1.48.28     17
      3. osuus   Rainer Räbb                    46.54     2.35.22     15
 
  16             Hiisirasti 1  FIN                         2.46.19
      1. osuus   Jussi Lähde                                42.10      9
      2. osuus   Matti Teittinen                57.59     1.40.09     14
      3. osuus   Ari-Pekka Pitkänen           1.06.09     2.46.19     16
 
  17             Kuopion Suunnistajat 1  FIN               3.21.02
      1. osuus   Klaus Julkunen                             53.27     17
      2. osuus   Timo Suhonen                 1.16.36     2.10.03     18
      3. osuus   Ilkka Korhonen               1.10.59     3.21.02     17
 
                 Navi 2  FIN                              KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Timo Hänninen                              48.42     14
      2. osuus   Juhani Sihvonen                45.45     1.34.28     12
 
                 OK Raseborg 1  FIN                       KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Leif Haajanen                              43.44     12
 
FinnSpring-viesti 6.5.2007, Liedon Parma
                                           Tulostettu 06.05.07  klo 15.18.19
 
H150             (4,4 + 4,4 + 4,4 km)
 
Lähti : 22     Keskeytti : 1     Hylätty : 2
 
   1             Hiisirasti 2  FIN                         1.39.30
      1. osuus   Simo Valtanen                              31.36      2
      2. osuus   Ari Anttas                     34.15     1.05.51      2
      3. osuus   Jyrki Routsi                   33.39     1.39.30      1
 
   2             Hauhon Sisu 1  FIN                        1.42.52
      1. osuus   Veli-Matti Heikkilä                        33.35      4
      2. osuus   Erkki Paananen                 36.57     1.10.33      3
      3. osuus   Jukka-Pekka Rantio             32.19     1.42.52      2
 
   3             Hiisirasti 1  FIN                         1.43.46
      1. osuus   Timo Asikainen                             31.34      1
      2. osuus   Petteri Vuorinen               34.03     1.05.37      1
      3. osuus   Erkki Turunen                  38.08     1.43.46      3
 
   4             Vehkalahden Veikot 1  FIN                 1.52.51
      1. osuus   Jarmo Lehto                                40.03     12
      2. osuus   Seppo Kuikko                   40.12     1.20.15      9
      3. osuus   Teuvo Töyrylä                  32.35     1.52.51      4
 
   5             Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN             1.53.17
      1. osuus   Esa Lehto                                  35.30      8
      2. osuus   Jouko Karamo                   37.21     1.12.51      4
      3. osuus   Jouko Malinen                  40.25     1.53.17      5
 
   6             IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1  FIN                  1.55.57
      1. osuus   Sune Ståhl                                 35.37      9
      2. osuus   Ulf Meriheinä                  38.01     1.13.39      5
      3. osuus   Martin Wickholm                42.18     1.55.57      6
 
   7             Valkeakosken Haka 1  FIN                  1.58.09
      1. osuus   Kyösti Kukonlehto                          31.51      3
      2. osuus   Ari Nurminen                   52.08     1.24.00     13
      3. osuus   Timo Salonen                   34.08     1.58.09      7
 
   8             Turun Metsänkävijät 2  FIN                1.59.08
      1. osuus   Simo Uusikartano                           38.08     10
      2. osuus   Jaakko Raula                   40.18     1.18.26      7
      3. osuus   Markku Ritanotko               40.42     1.59.08      8
 
   9             Turun Metsänkävijät 1  FIN                1.59.32
      1. osuus   Hannu Arki                                 35.27      5
      2. osuus   Olli Knaapi                    38.23     1.13.50      6
      3. osuus   Rainer Helkkula                45.41     1.59.32      9
 
  10             MS Parma 1  FIN                           2.02.41
      1. osuus   Kari Tuomola                               38.24     11
      2. osuus   Matti Laine                    45.45     1.24.09     14
      3. osuus   Arto Etu-Huitti                38.32     2.02.41     10
 
  11             Olavin Rasti 1  FIN                       2.05.09
      1. osuus   Risto Höglund                              45.23     17
      2. osuus   Juha Korhonen                  43.32     1.28.56     15
      3. osuus   Hannu Kosonen                  36.13     2.05.09     11
 
  12             Pihkaniskat 1  FIN                        2.09.12
      1. osuus   Jarmo Jumppanen                            40.38     14
      2. osuus   Heikki Hulkkonen               48.28     1.29.07     16
      3. osuus   Eero Nevalainen                40.05     2.09.12     12
 
  13             Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 1  FIN                  2.09.30
      1. osuus   Simo Helkkula                              44.18     16
      2. osuus   Heikki Lassila                 39.08     1.23.27     12
      3. osuus   Juhani Tarvainen               46.03     2.09.30     13
 
  14             Valkeakosken Haka 2  FIN                  2.09.31
      1. osuus   Kaj Koskinen                               40.04     13
      2. osuus   Heikki Hillo                   40.15     1.20.20     10
      3. osuus   Heikki Toivonen                49.11     2.09.31     14
 
  15             Kuopion Suunnistajat 1  FIN               2.11.49
      1. osuus   Juhani Jetsonen                            35.27      5
      2. osuus   Kalle Huttunen                 44.00     1.19.27      8
      3. osuus   Markku Leinonen                52.21     2.11.49     15
 
  16             Rastikarhut 1  FIN                        2.19.06
      1. osuus   Jukka Koivuniemi                           40.46     15
      2. osuus   Timo Tommila                   41.23     1.22.10     11
      3. osuus   Markus Jakobsson               56.56     2.19.06     16
 
  17             Suunta Jurva 1  FIN                       2.26.39
      1. osuus   Esa Kangasmäki                             45.55     18
      2. osuus   Martti Närvä                   55.13     1.41.08     18
      3. osuus   Erkki Tamminen                 45.30     2.26.39     17
 
  18             Raisu Lumous 1  FIN                       2.53.15
      1. osuus   Hannu Ahlqvist                             52.54     19
      2. osuus   Kari Launis                  1.02.58     1.55.53     19
      3. osuus   Arto Ikonen                    57.22     2.53.15     18
 
  19             Saint-Petersburg 1  RUS                   3.13.09
      1. osuus   Sergey Markelov                          1.33.06     21
      2. osuus   Maxim Gureev                   46.56     2.20.02     20
      3. osuus   Nikolay Kovtun                 53.07     3.13.09     19
 
                 Delta 1  FIN                             KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Jukka Hänninen                             57.54     20
      2. osuus   Risto Wessman                  38.42     1.36.36     17
 
                 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1  FIN                HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Timo Paulanto                              35.29      7
      2. osuus   Seppo Korpinen                          HYL.
 
                 Raisu Lumous 2  FIN                      HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Kasperi Launis                          HYL.
 
FinnSpring-viesti 6.5.2007, Liedon Parma
                                           Tulostettu 06.05.07  klo 15.18.19
 
H180             (3,4 + 3,4 + 3,4 km)
 
Lähti : 17     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Maarian Mahti 1  FIN                      1.35.05
      1. osuus   Juhani Jokinen                             29.56      1
      2. osuus   Raimo Nissi                    34.35     1.04.31      2
      3. osuus   Kari Venho                     30.34     1.35.05      1
 
   2             Hirvensalon Heitto 1  FIN                 1.38.41
      1. osuus   Pertti Salmenoja                           31.26      5
      2. osuus   Veikko Rautarae                33.46     1.05.12      3
      3. osuus   Penttu Tanmmisaari             33.29     1.38.41      2
 
   3             Rasti-Jyry 1  FIN                         1.38.48
      1. osuus   Jukka Aunula                               31.43      7
      2. osuus   Juhani Kytöjoki                32.43     1.04.27      1
      3. osuus   Kari Löyttyjärvi               34.20     1.38.48      3
 
   4             Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN             1.41.14
      1. osuus   Åge Liljeström                             30.42      4
      2. osuus   Pertti Valtee                  37.20     1.08.02      4
      3. osuus   Vesa Turku                     33.11     1.41.14      4
 
   5             Mesikämmenet 1  FIN                       1.42.40
      1. osuus   Tuomo Romula                               34.26      9
      2. osuus   Tapio Reijula                  36.03     1.10.29      6
      3. osuus   Klaus Kuusi                    32.10     1.42.40      5
 
   6             Hauhon Sisu 1  FIN                        1.48.52
      1. osuus   Matti Nurminen                             31.27      6
      2. osuus   Pentti Niemi                   41.36     1.13.04      7
      3. osuus   Pertti Salonen                 35.48     1.48.52      6
 
   7             Turun Suunnistajat 1  FIN                 1.49.52
      1. osuus   Urpo Vaininen                              44.10     14
      2. osuus   Jorma Paldanius                30.53     1.15.03      9
      3. osuus   Keijo Hintukainen              34.48     1.49.52      7
 
   8             Tarpian Suunta 1  FIN                     1.50.12
      1. osuus   Juhani Nippala                             33.53      8
      2. osuus   Arvo Mikkonen                  41.23     1.15.16     10
      3. osuus   Ari Ovaska                     34.55     1.50.12      8
 
   9             Turun Metsänkävijät 1  FIN                1.50.39
      1. osuus   Pentti Hirvonen                            34.44     11
      2. osuus   Pekka Ahlqvist                 41.44     1.16.28     11
      3. osuus   Sakari Nurminen                34.11     1.50.39      9
 
  10             Turun Metsänkävijät 2  FIN                1.50.48
      1. osuus   Timo Varila                                30.34      3
      2. osuus   Pertti  Rantala                43.24     1.13.58      8
      3. osuus   Pekka Inki                     36.49     1.50.48     10
 
  11             Suomusjärven Sisu 1  FIN                  1.51.56
      1. osuus   Aare Virta                                 49.25     16
      2. osuus   Raimo Karvonen                 32.30     1.21.55     13
      3. osuus   Esko Salminen                  30.01     1.51.56     11
 
  12             Akilles OK 1  FIN                         1.52.37
      1. osuus   Börje Sten                                 29.57      2
      2. osuus   Ralf Rönn                      39.03     1.09.00      5
      3. osuus   Reijo Liitiäinen               43.37     1.52.37     12
 
  13             Hyvinkään Rasti 1  FIN                    1.58.04
      1. osuus   Mikko Palomäki                             40.50     13
      2. osuus   Keijo Koivula                  39.16     1.20.06     12
      3. osuus   Yrjö Nikkinen                  37.58     1.58.04     13
 
  14             Oriveden Ponnistus 1  FIN                 1.59.54
      1. osuus   Risto Jarva                                36.53     12
      2. osuus   Valto Kopra                    48.20     1.25.13     14
      3. osuus   Tapio Lindstedt                34.41     1.59.54     14
 
  15             Valkeakosken Haka 1  FIN                  2.01.18
      1. osuus   Aarne Hurskainen                           48.54     15
      2. osuus   Erkki Jalkanen                 41.09     1.30.03     16
      3. osuus   Reijo Haaja                    31.15     2.01.18     15
 
  16             RastiPiikkiö 1  FIN                       2.07.58
      1. osuus   Paavo Hovi                                 34.37     10
      2. osuus   Pertti Aaltonen                54.53     1.29.30     15
      3. osuus   Ilkka Vuorinen                 38.28     2.07.58     16
 
  17             Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN                  2.34.33
      1. osuus   Asko Brax                                1.22.26     17
      2. osuus   Jouko Nurminen                 30.27     1.52.53     17
      3. osuus   Pekka Kerkola                  41.39     2.34.33     17
 
FinnSpring-viesti 6.5.2007, Liedon Parma
                                           Tulostettu 06.05.07  klo 15.18.19
 
HD21C            (4,0 + 4,0 + 4,0 km)
 
Lähti : 23     Keskeytti : 1     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Nykarlebyvägen 1  FIN                     1.29.00
      1. osuus   Vesa Aaltonen                              26.17      1
      2. osuus   Filip Brunell                  27.15       53.32      1
      3. osuus   Conny Nymark                   35.27     1.29.00      1
 
   2             Kainuun Prikaati 1  FIN                   1.31.13
      1. osuus   Teijo Nurmikumpu                           28.45      2
      2. osuus   Maria Nieminen                 32.11     1.00.56      3
      3. osuus   Petri Pieviläinen              30.17     1.31.13      2
 
   3             Akilles OK 1  FIN                         1.36.33
      1. osuus   Anders Lindahl                             28.48      3
      2. osuus   Terése Hagman                  36.30     1.05.19      4
      3. osuus   Peter Tallberg                 31.14     1.36.33      3
 
   4             Nokia Roamers 3  FIN                      1.38.01
      1. osuus   Petteri Lindblom 45865                     29.13      4
      2. osuus   Harri Niinistö 43737           27.59       57.13      2
      3. osuus   Jyrki Kuusisto 114381          40.48     1.38.01      4
 
   5             Turku-Helsingin Suunnistaja 1  FIN        1.41.27
      1. osuus   Matti Salonen                              34.09     14
      2. osuus   Kari Sane                      33.41     1.07.50      6
      3. osuus   Pekka Liimatainen              33.37     1.41.27      5
 
   6             Akilles OK 2  FIN                         1.45.24
      1. osuus   Christopher Mikander                       29.50      5
      2. osuus   Max Mikander                   39.08     1.08.58      7
      3. osuus   Bo-Erik Mikander               36.26     1.45.24      6
 
   7             IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1  FIN                  1.50.10
      1. osuus   Kasper Snickars                            33.07     11
      2. osuus   Jari Pullinen                  33.41     1.06.49      5
      3. osuus   Maire Meriheinä                43.21     1.50.10      7
 
   8             Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1  FIN              1.50.13
      1. osuus   Malinen Saara                              33.01     10
      2. osuus   Malinen Paula                  44.15     1.17.17     14
      3. osuus   Malinen Pentti                 32.55     1.50.13      8
 
   9             Tjeld SK 1  FIN                           1.52.02
      1. osuus   Jari Kleemola                              30.15      7
      2. osuus   Katri Kleemola                 42.46     1.13.01     10
      3. osuus   Pauli Kleemola                 39.00     1.52.02      9
 
  10             Koo-Vee 1  FIN                            1.55.21
      1. osuus   Ossi Huhtanen                              33.24     13
      2. osuus   Vilma Multisilta               36.51     1.10.15      9
      3. osuus   Meri Huhtanen                  45.05     1.55.21     10
 
  11             Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN                  1.56.18
      1. osuus   Jussi Kivelä                               39.13     18
      2. osuus   Eero Kahila                    37.20     1.16.34     13
      3. osuus   Arto Kahila                    39.44     1.56.18     11
 
  12             IK Kronan 1  FIN                          1.59.06
      1. osuus   Eva-Lina Skogvik                           32.24      9
      2. osuus   Jessica Östman                 47.51     1.20.15     16
      3. osuus   Ida-Marie Skogvik              38.50     1.59.06     12
 
  13             Palo-88 1  FIN                            2.02.43
      1. osuus   Pekka Ahto                                 39.00     17
      2. osuus   Paavo Rintala                  41.04     1.20.05     15
      3. osuus   Hannu Rintala                  42.38     2.02.43     13
 
  14             Kainuun Prikaati 2  FIN                   2.03.20
      1. osuus   Antti Häkämies                             52.09     21
      2. osuus   Johan Ahlvik                   42.41     1.34.50     20
      3. osuus   Lauri Leinonen                 28.29     2.03.20     14
 
  15             Pihkaniskat 1  FIN                        2.03.38
      1. osuus   Antti Rantala                              34.42     15
      2. osuus   Misa Kekkinen                  47.19     1.22.01     17
      3. osuus   Harri Karling                  41.36     2.03.38     15
 
  16             Nokia Roamers 4  FIN                      2.04.16
      1. osuus   Ville Eskelinen 105882                     43.08     19
      2. osuus   Olli Leino 98219               32.40     1.15.48     12
      3. osuus   Jarmo Heimo 98211              48.28     2.04.16     16
 
  17             Rastiketut 1  FIN                         2.11.31
      1. osuus   Hannu Matikainen                           30.06      6
      2. osuus   Olavi Vartiamäki               44.36     1.14.43     11
      3. osuus   Janne Matikainen               56.47     2.11.31     17
 
  18             Hauhon Sisu 1  FIN                        2.19.20
      1. osuus   Kirsi Hiiri                                45.05     20
      2. osuus   Tuija Laine                    48.28     1.33.34     19
      3. osuus   Mari Penttilä                  45.46     2.19.20     18
 
  19             Nokia Roamers 1  FIN                      2.20.16
      1. osuus   Juha Vasarainen 483295                     33.19     12
      2. osuus   Timo Lindi 404847            1.00.01     1.33.21     18
      3. osuus   Mikko Hautala 113412           46.54     2.20.16     19
 
  20             Kymin Suunnistajat 2  FIN                 2.38.40
      1. osuus   Jussi Töyrylä                              59.56     22
      2. osuus   Ulla Lehto                     48.14     1.48.11     22
      3. osuus   Marja Töyrylä                  50.28     2.38.40     20
 
  21             IF Femman 1  FIN                          2.40.04
      1. osuus   Lars Hjerpe                                35.21     16
      2. osuus   Christian Kronberg           1.08.21     1.43.42     21
      3. osuus   Mauri Lähdekorpi               56.21     2.40.04     21
 
  22             Nokia Roamers 2  FIN                      2.46.27
      1. osuus   Jouni Loisa 99785                        1.22.41     23
      2. osuus   Tuija Välimaa 103100           49.13     2.11.54     23
      3. osuus   Tapio Alapuranen 105869        34.33     2.46.27     22
 
                 Ähtärin Urheilijat 1  FIN                KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Antti Väätäinen                            32.16      8
      2. osuus   Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen          37.06     1.09.22      8
 
FinnSpring-viesti 6.5.2007, Liedon Parma
                                           Tulostettu 06.05.07  klo 15.18.19
 
H15-18           (4,9 + 4,9 + 4,9 km)
 
Lähti : 43     Keskeytti : 4     Hylätty : 2
 
   1             Kangasala SK 1  FIN                       1.37.10
      1. osuus   Topias Tiainen                             31.41      1
      2. osuus   Mikko Hölli                    33.59     1.05.40      1
      3. osuus   Samu Lehtola                   31.30     1.37.10      1
 
   2             Lapin Veikot 1  FIN                       1.39.17
      1. osuus   Kalle Onnela                               34.23      6
      2. osuus   Sami-Petteri Juopperi          33.00     1.07.23      2
      3. osuus   Johannes Turunen               31.53     1.39.17      2
 
   3             Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN                  1.46.25
      1. osuus   Severi Kymäläinen                          32.09      5
      2. osuus   Jussi Reijonen                 37.42     1.09.51      3
      3. osuus   Eki Munukka                    36.33     1.46.25      3
 
   4             SK Pohjantähti 1  FIN                     1.48.13
      1. osuus   Sampo Rahko                                36.26     10
      2. osuus   Lauri Heikka                   39.27     1.15.54      8
      3. osuus   Vesa-Ville Väänänen            32.19     1.48.13      4
 
   5             Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1  FIN           1.48.18
      1. osuus   Antti Alppi                                31.58      4
      2. osuus   Jyrki Mikkola                  40.26     1.12.25      5
      3. osuus   Elmeri Juura                   35.53     1.48.18      5
 
   6             Delta 1  FIN                              1.49.07
      1. osuus   Eero Ahlqvist                              44.09     31
      2. osuus   Jaakko Laine                   32.03     1.16.12     10
      3. osuus   Kalle Liukkonen                32.55     1.49.07      6
 
   7             Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1  FIN             1.49.57
      1. osuus   Topi Penttinen                             38.00     13
      2. osuus   Matti Valonen                  39.03     1.17.04     11
      3. osuus   Timo Huusari                   32.52     1.49.57      7
 
   8             MS Parma 1  FIN                           1.50.45
      1. osuus   Eero-Matti Vainio                          41.38     26
      2. osuus   Sami Hämäläinen                33.40     1.15.19      6
      3. osuus   Antti Vainio                   35.26     1.50.45      8
 
   9             OK Orient 1  FIN                          1.53.46
      1. osuus   Mårten Bäckman                             35.23      8
      2. osuus   Otto Simosas                   40.34     1.15.58      9
      3. osuus   Lars-Johan Ahlqvist            37.48     1.53.46      9
 
  10             Navi 1  FIN                               1.55.21
      1. osuus   Patrik Väisänen                            40.23     20
      2. osuus   Antton Viljakainen             43.49     1.24.12     19
      3. osuus   Juha Hyyryläinen               31.09     1.55.21     10
 
  11             IF Brahe 1  FIN                           1.55.49
      1. osuus   Daniel Stenlund                            39.32     18
      2. osuus   Fredric Portin                 30.41     1.10.14      4
      3. osuus   Jesper Wikman                  45.35     1.55.49     11
 
  12             IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1  FIN                  1.56.03
      1. osuus   Daniel Blomster                            38.13     14
      2. osuus   Sebastian Meriheinä            39.41     1.17.54     13
      3. osuus   Victor Mansner                 38.09     1.56.03     12
 
  13             Koo-Vee 2  FIN                            1.58.15
      1. osuus   Miika Arvola                               31.50      2
      2. osuus   Jani Suontausta                43.38     1.15.28      7
      3. osuus   Pyry Huhtanen                  42.47     1.58.15     13
 
  14             Tampereen Pyrintö 2  FIN                  1.59.45
      1. osuus   Olli Siren                                 38.33     15
      2. osuus   Lauri Kahila                   41.40     1.20.13     14
      3. osuus   Mikko Haikonen                 39.32     1.59.45     14
 
  15             Kauhavan Wisa 1  FIN                      1.59.57
      1. osuus   Henrikki Hakala                            41.42     29
      2. osuus   Eero Korpi                     45.33     1.27.15     24
      3. osuus   Sami Valkama                   32.42     1.59.57     15
 
  16             IF Femman 1  FIN                          2.00.47
      1. osuus   Victor Lövdahl                             39.32     17
      2. osuus   Otto Sund                      44.03     1.23.35     16
      3. osuus   Peter Sundelin                 37.12     2.00.47     16
 
  17             Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1  FIN                2.01.18
      1. osuus   Juho Mäntylä                               40.31     23
      2. osuus   Teemu Vuorenpää                44.51     1.25.22     20
      3. osuus   Miikka Virtanen                35.56     2.01.18     17
 
  18             Valkeakosken Haka 1  FIN                  2.01.35
      1. osuus   Jukka Sappinen                             41.38     25
      2. osuus   Rasmus Alen                    35.30     1.17.08     12
      3. osuus   Matti Takala                   44.26     2.01.35     18
 
  19             Rajamäen Rykmentti 1  FIN                 2.04.01
      1. osuus   Eetu Summanen                              39.55     19
      2. osuus   Matias Peltoniemi              45.49     1.25.45     21
      3. osuus   Miika Suominen                 38.16     2.04.01     19
 
  20             Pihkaniskat 1  FIN                        2.06.18
      1. osuus   Niko Olin                                  31.50      3
      2. osuus   Teemi Lindfors                 52.14     1.24.04     18
      3. osuus   Miika Kekkinen                 42.14     2.06.18     20
 
  21             Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN             2.06.28
      1. osuus   Mikko Laakso                               40.28     22
      2. osuus   Attila Molnar                  45.35     1.26.04     22
      3. osuus   Einari Heinaro                 40.24     2.06.28     21
 
  22             Koo-Vee 1  FIN                            2.19.18
      1. osuus   Santeri Valkamo                            49.50     35
      2. osuus   Mikko Polvi                    44.49     1.34.40     26
      3. osuus   Markus Sinijärvi               44.38     2.19.18     22
 
  23             Lynx 1  FIN                               2.22.21
      1. osuus   Tuomas Metsälä                             37.59     12
      2. osuus   Antti-Pekka Leskinen           45.44     1.23.43     17
      3. osuus   Niklas Paganus                 58.37     2.22.21     23
 
  24             Olavin Rasti 1  FIN                       2.23.44
      1. osuus   Lauri Inkeri                               41.40     27
      2. osuus   Lauri Kosonen                1.02.23     1.44.04     30
      3. osuus   Kari-Jussi Korhonen            39.40     2.23.44     24
 
  25             Kuopion Suunnistajat 1  FIN               2.24.37
      1. osuus   Petri Sonninen                             45.25     32
      2. osuus   Antto-Iiro Suhonen             50.30     1.35.56     27
      3. osuus   Arttu Jetsonen                 48.41     2.24.37     25
 
  26             Pargas IF 1  FIN                          2.26.35
      1. osuus   Viljam Liljeroth                           41.41     28
      2. osuus   Mathias Mattsson               58.54     1.40.36     29
      3. osuus   Tobias Henriksson              45.59     2.26.35     26
 
  27             SK Pohjantähti 2  FIN                     2.30.43
      1. osuus   Ville Kosola                               38.37     16
      2. osuus   Arttu Väänänen                 44.55     1.23.33     15
      3. osuus   Jussi Parkkinen              1.07.09     2.30.43     27
 
  28             Turun Suunnistajat 1  FIN                 2.34.55
      1. osuus   Mikko Huhtinen                             36.06      9
      2. osuus   Viljami Saloranta            1.16.39     1.52.45     33
      3. osuus   Tatu Piiroinen                 42.09     2.34.55     28
 
  29             OK Orient 2  FIN                          2.39.30
      1. osuus   Filip Nyholm                             1.03.18     41
      2. osuus   Jan Ewalds                     53.44     1.57.03     34
      3. osuus   Kleo Ketonen                   42.27     2.39.30     29
 
  30             Kuopion Suunnistajat 2  FIN               2.45.02
      1. osuus   Ville Leinonen                             56.40     39
      2. osuus   Aleksi Tuovinen                50.54     1.47.35     32
      3. osuus   Petro Oravalahti               57.27     2.45.02     30
 
  31             Delta 2  FIN                              2.47.37
      1. osuus   Jani Flaaming                              37.05     11
      2. osuus   Joni Salo                    1.03.09     1.40.14     28
      3. osuus   Tuomas Viirto                1.07.23     2.47.37     31
 
  32             IF Femman 2  FIN                          2.49.24
      1. osuus   Rasmus Tunis                               52.26     36
      2. osuus   Patrick Kronberg               54.11     1.46.37     31
      3. osuus   Pontus Strandberg            1.02.46     2.49.24     32
 
  33             IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2  FIN                  2.52.26
      1. osuus   Fredrik Blomster                           53.27     38
      2. osuus   Eerik Sillanpää              1.04.09     1.57.36     35
      3. osuus   Jean Sillman                   54.49     2.52.26     33
 
  34             Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1  FIN               2.55.07
      1. osuus   Petteri Huikko                             40.25     21
      2. osuus   Elias Peltonen                 46.14     1.26.40     23
      3. osuus   Oscar Vehviläinen            1.28.27     2.55.07     34
 
  35             Vehkalahden Veikot 1  FIN                 3.06.23
      1. osuus   Tero Väisänen                              40.33     24
      2. osuus   Akseli Koskiaho              1.37.36     2.18.10     38
      3. osuus   Ville Töyrylä                  48.13     3.06.23     35
 
  36             MS Parma 2  FIN                           3.06.23
      1. osuus   Aleksi Salonen                             46.22     33
      2. osuus   Lauri Pirilä                 1.29.18     2.15.40     37
      3. osuus   Arttu Saarinen                 50.43     3.06.23     36
 
  37             Helsingin Suunnistajat 2  FIN             3.25.56
      1. osuus   Jaakko Timo                                49.14     34
      2. osuus   Riku Erkkilä                 1.21.58     2.11.12     36
      3. osuus   Heikki Ignatius              1.14.43     3.25.56     37
 
                 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1  FIN               KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Santtu Kivelä                              57.16     40
      2. osuus   Mikko Siren                    32.12     1.29.28     25
 
                 Lapin Veikot 2  FIN                      KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Sampo Turunen                            1.16.14     42
      2. osuus   Atte Uusitalo                1.10.25     2.26.39     39
 
                 Paimion Rasti 1  FIN                     HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Tommi Reponen                              34.29      7
      2. osuus   Janne Nieminen                          HYL.
 
                 Paimion Rasti 2  FIN                     HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Henri Kalve                                43.04     30
      2. osuus   Tuomas Soisalo                          HYL.
 
                 OK Raseborg 1  FIN                       KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Erik Haajanen                              52.54     37
 
                 Rasti-Kurikka 1  FIN                     KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Pekka Alanen                            KESK.
 
FinnSpring-viesti 6.5.2007, Liedon Parma
                                           Tulostettu 06.05.07  klo 15.18.19
 
HD14             (2,2 + 2,2 + 2,2 km)
 
Lähti : 41     Keskeytti : 4     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Kangasala SK 2  FIN                         51.13
      1. osuus   Timo Moisander                             16.31      5
      2. osuus   Aino Ojanen                    19.09       35.40      4
      3. osuus   Kristian Kannus                15.32       51.13      1
 
   2             Rajamäen Rykmentti 1  FIN                   51.16
      1. osuus   Marika Suominen                            16.43     12
      2. osuus   Maaret Turunen                 19.04       35.47      5
      3. osuus   Aapo Aaltio                    15.29       51.16      2
 
   3             Navi 1  FIN                                 52.22
      1. osuus   Matias Ahola                               15.12      1
      2. osuus   Jenna Pajunen                  19.22       34.35      1
      3. osuus   Henna-Riikka Haikonen          17.47       52.22      3
 
   4             Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN                    52.43
      1. osuus   Elias Kuukka                               15.26      4
      2. osuus   Suvi Harju                     19.25       34.52      2
      3. osuus   Heikki Virekunnas              17.51       52.43      4
 
   5             Rastikarhut 1  FIN                          53.44
      1. osuus   Karri Koivuniemi                           15.17      2
      2. osuus   Ville Peltola                  20.17       35.34      3
      3. osuus   Laura Jakobsson                18.09       53.44      5
 
   6             Kangasala SK 1  FIN                         54.24
      1. osuus   Santeri Sainio                             20.25     19
      2. osuus   Iida Savolainen                17.41       38.06      6
      3. osuus   Lassi Tanskanen                16.17       54.24      6
 
   7             Lynx 1  FIN                                 55.02
      1. osuus   Toni Mäntylä                               16.39      8
      2. osuus   Annika Kottonen                23.17       39.57     14
      3. osuus   Jermu Kujanpää                 15.05       55.02      7
 
   8             Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN               58.37
      1. osuus   Essi Hietaoja                              16.41     10
      2. osuus   Atte Lahtinen                  21.33       38.15      8
      3. osuus   Panu Kangas                    20.22       58.37      8
 
   9             MS Parma 1  FIN                           1.00.30
      1. osuus   Antti Rousku                               16.56     14
      2. osuus   Anniina Sinkkonen              23.19       40.16     15
      3. osuus   Tuomo Stenberg                 20.14     1.00.30      9
 
  10             Turun Suunnistajat 1  FIN                 1.02.11
      1. osuus   Salla Koskinen                             17.37     17
      2. osuus   Vera Österman                  21.30       39.07     13
      3. osuus   Olli Huhtinen                  23.03     1.02.11     10
 
  11             Pihkaniskat 2  FIN                        1.02.38
      1. osuus   Johanna Hulkkonen                          16.32      6
      2. osuus   Janne Lousio                   21.55       38.28     10
      3. osuus   Niina Hulkkonen                24.09     1.02.38     11
 
  12             Helsingin Suunnistajat 2  FIN             1.04.17
      1. osuus   Tommi Oksanen                              16.35      7
      2. osuus   Miia Mattila                   22.11       38.47     12
      3. osuus   Janne Heikkinen                25.30     1.04.17     12
 
  13             Paimion Rasti 1  FIN                      1.04.40
      1. osuus   Janne Holmijoki                            19.42     18
      2. osuus   Noora Salo                     23.17       43.00     18
      3. osuus   Jere Sipponen                  21.40     1.04.40     13
 
  14             Tampereen Pyrintö 2  FIN                  1.04.48
      1. osuus   Jussi-Elmeri Halme                         17.03     15
      2. osuus   Iiris Marila                   21.27       38.30     11
      3. osuus   Sini Leppäalho                 26.18     1.04.48     14
 
  15             Rasti-Lukko 1  FIN                        1.04.51
      1. osuus   Heidi Mattila                              20.58     22
      2. osuus   Emilia Teini                   23.42       44.41     19
      3. osuus   Silja Annila                   20.10     1.04.51     15
 
  16             Delta 1  FIN                              1.05.31
      1. osuus   Jarkko Hänninen                            16.54     13
      2. osuus   Siru Sallinen                  25.06       42.00     17
      3. osuus   Otto Loukkalahti               23.30     1.05.31     16
 
  17             Kangasala SK 3  FIN                       1.05.41
      1. osuus   Karo Saarinen                              15.21      3
      2. osuus   Alma Toivonen                  23.06       38.28      9
      3. osuus   Iina Santamäki                 27.13     1.05.41     17
 
  18             Paimion Rasti 2  FIN                      1.07.47
      1. osuus   Tiia-Maria Helminen                        23.34     30
      2. osuus   Erno Korsimo                   24.40       48.15     20
      3. osuus   Petteri Haapanen               19.32     1.07.47     18
 
  19             Angelniemen Ankkuri 1  FIN                1.08.57
      1. osuus   Joonas Parttimaa                           20.54     21
      2. osuus   Juho Nissi                     29.47       50.41     24
      3. osuus   Sanni Kivelä                   18.15     1.08.57     19
 
  20             Turun Suunnistajat 2  FIN                 1.09.16
      1. osuus   Emmi Haavisto                              21.19     25
      2. osuus   Taija Hintukainen              29.16       50.36     23
      3. osuus   Pauli Viberg                   18.39     1.09.16     20
 
  21             IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1  FIN                  1.09.25
      1. osuus   Albert Grönqvist                           26.13     35
      2. osuus   Elin Lindberg                  23.24       49.37     21
      3. osuus   Jon Ewalds                     19.47     1.09.25     21
 
  22             Koo-Vee 1  FIN                            1.10.18
      1. osuus   Joona Suontausta                           23.28     29
      2. osuus   Henna Skog                     27.06       50.35     22
      3. osuus   Oskari Valkamo                 19.43     1.10.18     22
 
  23             MS Parma 2  FIN                           1.11.50
      1. osuus   Juho Dahl                                  21.02     23
      2. osuus   Emilia Salonen                 29.46       50.48     25
      3. osuus   Alli Aarnio                    21.01     1.11.50     23
 
  24             Angelniemen Ankkuri 2  FIN                1.11.58
      1. osuus   Jani Koskela                               17.08     16
      2. osuus   Janne Heikkilä                 21.02       38.11      7
      3. osuus   Emma Laakkio                   33.47     1.11.58     24
 
  25             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1  FIN          1.17.52
      1. osuus   Henrik Villanen                            23.22     28
      2. osuus   Sanna Sairanen                 34.49       58.11     32
      3. osuus   Teemu Ternola                  19.40     1.17.52     25
 
  26             OK Orient 1  FIN                          1.18.35
      1. osuus   Emma Simosas                               16.42     11
      2. osuus   Anders Wiksten                 24.31       41.14     16
      3. osuus   Casimir Linnaila               37.21     1.18.35     26
 
  27             Tampereen Pyrintö 3  FIN                  1.19.26
      1. osuus   Laura Laakkonen                            21.51     26
      2. osuus   Elisa Alatalo                  32.44       54.35     29
      3. osuus   Sanni Kymäläinen               24.51     1.19.26     27
 
  28             Pihkaniskat 1  FIN                        1.19.32
      1. osuus   Kara Martikainen                           26.21     36
      2. osuus   Miia Rantala                   27.11       53.33     27
      3. osuus   Bea Karling                    25.58     1.19.32     28
 
  29             Helsingin Suunnistajat 3  FIN             1.20.41
      1. osuus   Luukas Valtonen                            25.34     31
      2. osuus   Krista Lahtinen                34.58     1.00.32     36
      3. osuus   Ville Lampinen                 20.08     1.20.41     29
 
  30             Delta 2  FIN                              1.26.38
      1. osuus   Teo Takala                                 29.31     38
      2. osuus   Pinja Jylänki                  31.01     1.00.33     37
      3. osuus   Pekka Mattila                  26.05     1.26.38     30
 
  31             Navi 2  FIN                               1.27.26
      1. osuus   Joel Sihvonen                              31.33     40
      2. osuus   Laura Virjula                  24.21       55.55     31
      3. osuus   Milka Viita                    31.31     1.27.26     31
 
  32             Pargas IF 1  FIN                          1.27.31
      1. osuus   Sofia Wanström                             26.59     37
      2. osuus   Emma Lindroos                  26.24       53.23     26
      3. osuus   Jonas Ramstedt                 34.07     1.27.31     32
 
  33             Ulvilan Ura 1  FIN                        1.28.00
      1. osuus   Ville Holmberg                             20.54     20
      2. osuus   Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää             47.28     1.08.23     38
      3. osuus   Samuli Mäkipää                 19.37     1.28.00     33
 
  34             Kuopion Suunnistajat 1  FIN               1.31.49
      1. osuus   Jirli Korhonen                             22.31     27
      2. osuus   Anniina Suhonen                31.10       53.42     28
      3. osuus   Elli Hämynen                   38.07     1.31.49     34
 
  35             Kangasala SK 4  FIN                       1.39.37
      1. osuus   Essi Jalanto                               25.47     33
      2. osuus   Liisa Lahti                    29.06       54.53     30
      3. osuus   Juulia Järvinen                44.44     1.39.37     35
 
  36             Helsingin Suunnistajat 4  FIN             2.01.55
      1. osuus   Markus Laakso                              31.24     39
      2. osuus   Veli Kangas                    28.20       59.45     34
      3. osuus   Enni Vilhonen                1.02.09     2.01.55     36
 
  37             Rastihaukat 1  FIN                        2.25.45
      1. osuus   Anton Mallasto                             50.47     41
      2. osuus   Noora Sorri                    31.26     1.22.13     39
      3. osuus   Ronja Witick                 1.03.32     2.25.45     37
 
                 Ulvilan Ura 2  FIN                       KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Ville Sundelin                             21.16     24
      2. osuus   Eetu Holmberg                  36.55       58.12     33
 
                 Navi 3  FIN                              KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Irene Kosonen                              25.44     32
      2. osuus   Juuli Ollikainen               34.34     1.00.19     35
 
                 Keuruun Kisailijat 1  FIN                KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Ari Anttonen                               26.07     34
      2. osuus   Matti Mörsky                 1.13.10     1.39.18     40
 
                 Delta kilp.ulkp. 3  FIN                  KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Anssi Vesanto                              16.40      9
      2. osuus   Aki Salo                                KESK.
 
FinnSpring-viesti 6.5.2007, Liedon Parma
                                           Tulostettu 06.05.07  klo 15.18.19
 
HD10-12          (2,6 + 2,6 + 2,6 km)
 
Lähti : 45     Keskeytti : 2     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Rajamäen Rykmentti 1  FIN                   39.37
      1. osuus   Akseli Leino                               11.44      2
      2. osuus   Annabella Tolonen              14.08       25.53      1
      3. osuus   Miika Koskinen                 13.44       39.37      1
 
   2             Navi 2  FIN                                 39.38
      1. osuus   Tiia Pulkkinen                             14.05     16
      2. osuus   Topias Ahola                   11.58       26.03      2
      3. osuus   Antti-Ville Salomaa            13.34       39.38      2
 
   3             Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN                    42.14
      1. osuus   Jussi Harju                                11.45      3
      2. osuus   Meikku Rinta-Jouppi            14.53       26.39      3
      3. osuus   Anton Kuukka                   15.34       42.14      3
 
   4             Rajamäen Rykmentti 2  FIN                   42.27
      1. osuus   Tomi Minkkinen                             13.25      4
      2. osuus   Mirabella Tolonen              14.28       27.53      5
      3. osuus   Lauri Roininen                 14.33       42.27      4
 
   5             Navi 1  FIN                                 44.51
      1. osuus   Jesse Ihalainen                            13.39      7
      2. osuus   Sijlja Viita                   15.51       29.30      9
      3. osuus   Arttu Syrjäläinen              15.20       44.51      5
 
   6             MS Parma 3  FIN                             45.09
      1. osuus   Julianna Hänti                             13.44      9
      2. osuus   Minna Miettinen                15.48       29.32     10
      3. osuus   Emilia Rantanen                15.36       45.09      6
 
   7             Kangasala SK 1  FIN                         45.11
      1. osuus   Lasse-Pekka Lahti                          15.07     18
      2. osuus   Moona Lehtola                  14.16       29.23      8
      3. osuus   Eero Hämäläinen                15.48       45.11      7
 
   8             Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1  FIN                 45.12
      1. osuus   Laura Sinisalo                             14.03     15
      2. osuus   Tuomas Heikkilä                15.18       29.22      7
      3. osuus   Venla Heikkilä                 15.50       45.12      8
 
   9             Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN               45.56
      1. osuus   Mona Juppo                                 13.58     11
      2. osuus   Helena Matilainen              15.22       29.20      6
      3. osuus   Lassi Heikkinen                16.36       45.56      9
 
  10             Turun Suunnistajat 1  FIN                   46.54
      1. osuus   Sanna Huhtinen                             13.43      8
      2. osuus   Alli Haavisto                  19.59       33.43     24
      3. osuus   Samuli Koskinen                13.11       46.54     10
 
  11             MS Parma 4  FIN                             47.57
      1. osuus   Eero Lapila                                15.53     20
      2. osuus   Malla Mononen                  18.14       34.07     26
      3. osuus   Roosa Rantanen                 13.50       47.57     11
 
  12             MS Parma 6  FIN                             48.02
      1. osuus   Verneri Venojärvi                          16.03     23
      2. osuus   Janina Sinkkonen               18.14       34.18     27
      3. osuus   Annika Sinkkonen               13.44       48.02     12
 
  13             MS Parma 5  FIN                             48.02
      1. osuus   Akseli Ruohola                             15.53     20
      2. osuus   Laura Mäki                     15.44       31.37     19
      3. osuus   Aaro Ruohola                   16.25       48.02     13
 
  14             Hauhon Sisu 1  FIN                          48.05
      1. osuus   Lassi Hiiri                                15.44     19
      2. osuus   Milja Heikkilä                 15.22       31.07     16
      3. osuus   Ville Heikkilä                 16.58       48.05     14
 
  15             Navi 3  FIN                                 48.18
      1. osuus   Iita Pulkkinen                             16.58     31
      2. osuus   Topi Syrjäläinen               14.15       31.13     17
      3. osuus   Joonas Ahola                   17.04       48.18     15
 
  16             Suomusjärven Sisu 2  FIN                    48.34
      1. osuus   Tiina Anttila                              16.33     27
      2. osuus   Aki Ajalin                     14.24       30.58     15
      3. osuus   Toni Anttila                   17.36       48.34     16
 
  17             Pihkaniskat 2  FIN                          49.17
      1. osuus   Samuli Saukkonen                           14.30     17
      2. osuus   Tua Karling                    20.07       34.38     28
      3. osuus   Mikko Hulkkonen                14.38       49.17     17
 
  18             Paimion Rasti 1  FIN                        49.37
      1. osuus   Ilari Korsimo                              16.31     25
      2. osuus   Elina Helin                    17.28       34.00     25
      3. osuus   Niina Reponen                  15.36       49.37     18
 
  19             Turun Suunnistajat 2  FIN                   49.52
      1. osuus   Eero Heinonen                              16.29     24
      2. osuus   Venla Kinnala                  17.09       33.38     23
      3. osuus   Lilja Österman                 16.13       49.52     19
 
  20             Koo-Vee 1  FIN                              50.22
      1. osuus   Amanda Uusitalo                            13.58     11
      2. osuus   Jaakko Skog                    16.28       30.26     13
      3. osuus   Ruut Kanko                     19.56       50.22     20
 
  21             Delta 1  FIN                                50.25
      1. osuus   Edvard Sundman                             11.25      1
      2. osuus   Josefina Sundman               18.58       30.24     12
      3. osuus   Vilho Loukkalahti              20.01       50.25     21
 
  22             Hauhon Sisu 2  FIN                          50.28
      1. osuus   Eero Penttilä                              16.00     22
      2. osuus   Siiri Korkatti                 14.20       30.20     11
      3. osuus   Markus Hiiri                   20.07       50.28     22
 
  23             Lynx 1  FIN                                 50.30
      1. osuus   Niklas Sarparanta                          14.00     13
      2. osuus   Ollipekka Heikkilä             17.24       31.25     18
      3. osuus   Saara Huhta                    19.05       50.30     23
 
  24             Suomusjärven Sisu 1  FIN                    51.48
      1. osuus   Nico Kerkola                               13.35      6
      2. osuus   Henna Yliluikki                21.05       34.41     29
      3. osuus   Riku Kerkola                   17.07       51.48     24
 
  25             Rastiketut 1  FIN                           52.08
      1. osuus   Lauri Kaitola                              16.56     30
      2. osuus   Iiro Kaitola                   16.17       33.13     20
      3. osuus   Iina Kaitola                   18.55       52.08     25
 
  26             Angelniemen Ankkuri 1  FIN                  52.31
      1. osuus   Joona Kirmula                              13.33      5
      2. osuus   Lilia Emaldynova               13.32       27.06      4
      3. osuus   Anni Reiman                    25.24       52.31     26
 
  27             MS Parma 2  FIN                             53.53
      1. osuus   Camilla Fingerroos                         14.02     14
      2. osuus   Joni Kujansuu                  16.28       30.30     14
      3. osuus   Jasper Martelius               23.22       53.53     27
 
  28             Delta 2  FIN                                54.13
      1. osuus   Pyry Pihlavisto                            16.40     28
      2. osuus   Tuomas Puputti                 16.57       33.37     21
      3. osuus   Sanna Ahlqvist                 20.36       54.13     28
 
  29             MS Parma 1  FIN                             54.29
      1. osuus   Hanne-Line Ekström                         17.32     34
      2. osuus   Rasmus Ekström                 20.18       37.50     31
      3. osuus   Essi Hakala                    16.38       54.29     29
 
  30             Angelniemen Ankkuri 2  FIN                  58.05
      1. osuus   Santeri Parttimaa                          16.32     26
      2. osuus   Aino Reiman                    17.04       33.37     22
      3. osuus   Elina Liimatainen              24.28       58.05     30
 
  31             OK Orient 1  FIN                            58.40
      1. osuus   Jasmine Ewalds                             26.44     45
      2. osuus   Casper Linnaila                13.27       40.12     34
      3. osuus   Ellinor Holmberg               18.28       58.40     31
 
  32             Akilles OK 1  FIN                           59.31
      1. osuus   Emilia Tallberg                            23.26     40
      2. osuus   Jesper Lindahl                 16.28       39.54     33
      3. osuus   Lukas Tallberg                 19.36       59.31     32
 
  33             Navi 4  FIN                               1.03.43
      1. osuus   Anni_kaisa Salomaa                         21.08     37
      2. osuus   Anton Sihvonen                 16.12       37.20     30
      3. osuus   Santtu Virjula                 26.23     1.03.43     33
 
  34             Kangasala SK 2  FIN                       1.05.45
      1. osuus   Jonna Järvinen                             21.04     36
      2. osuus   Netta Rajamäki                 22.15       43.20     39
      3. osuus   Tuomas Sainio                  22.25     1.05.45     34
 
  35             Tampereen Pyrintö 2  FIN                  1.05.47
      1. osuus   Sanni Alatalo                              18.36     35
      2. osuus   Hilla Vahvelainen              27.59       46.35     43
      3. osuus   Anna-Reetta Reunanen           19.12     1.05.47     35
 
  36             Pargas IF 2  FIN                          1.06.05
      1. osuus   Johanna Brink                              24.22     43
      2. osuus   Rikhard Penger                 17.49       42.11     38
      3. osuus   Ida Wahtera                    23.53     1.06.05     36
 
  37             Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2  FIN               1.06.11
      1. osuus   Riikka Mäkinen                             17.06     32
      2. osuus   Tiia Nikkinen                  24.54       42.00     37
      3. osuus   Teemu Nikkinen                 24.10     1.06.11     37
 
  38             Pihkaniskat 1  FIN                        1.06.29
      1. osuus   Aleksi Pietikäinen                         22.05     39
      2. osuus   Eemeli Saukkonen               21.20       43.26     40
      3. osuus   Sara Paasonen                  23.03     1.06.29     38
 
  39             IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1  FIN                  1.12.30
      1. osuus   Aino Pullinen                              21.28     38
      2. osuus   Frida Krum                     24.29       45.58     42
      3. osuus   Venla Väänänen                 26.32     1.12.30     39
 
  40             Kuopion Suunnistajat 1  FIN               1.14.45
      1. osuus   Eemeli Hämynen                             13.55     10
      2. osuus   Sauli Rytkönen                 31.56       45.52     41
      3. osuus   Maria Tiainen                  28.53     1.14.45     40
 
  41             Turun Suunnistajat 4  FIN                 1.15.02
      1. osuus   Laura  Ukkonen                             23.54     41
      2. osuus   Salla Laeslahti                24.35       48.30     44
      3. osuus   Laura Neuvonen                 26.32     1.15.02     41
 
  42             Turun Suunnistajat 3  FIN                 1.15.06
      1. osuus   Ville Kinnala                              24.14     42
      2. osuus   Siiri Koskinen                 24.19       48.34     45
      3. osuus   Pyry Viberg                    26.31     1.15.06     42
 
  43             Pargas IF 1  FIN                          1.16.35
      1. osuus   Pernilla Karlsson                          24.27     44
      2. osuus   Alexander Enlund               17.32       41.59     36
      3. osuus   Christian Enlund               34.36     1.16.35     43
 
                 Navi 5  FIN                              KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Janni Ollikainen                           17.27     33
      2. osuus   Mikko Laitinen                 21.31       38.58     32
 
                 Lynx 2  FIN                              KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Jonas Sarparanta                           16.54     29
      2. osuus   Isabella Paganus               23.27       40.21     35
 
FinnSpring-viesti 6.5.2007, Liedon Parma
                                           Tulostettu 06.05.07  klo 15.18.19
 
D21AL            (3,9 + 3,9 + 3,9 km)
 
Lähti : 20     Keskeytti : 1     Hylätty : 1
 
   1             Valkeakosken Haka 1  FIN                  1.35.37
      1. osuus   Sanni Salonen                              34.22     14
      2. osuus   Tiia Tallila                   32.47     1.07.10      7
      3. osuus   Essi Partanen                  28.27     1.35.37      1
 
   2             Kangasniemen Kalske 1  FIN                1.37.13
      1. osuus   Raija Rantanen                             34.24     15
      2. osuus   Elli Haapamäki                 29.16     1.03.40      2
      3. osuus   Salla Tarvonen                 33.33     1.37.13      2
 
   3             Pargas IF 1  FIN                          1.39.20
      1. osuus   Siv Friman                                 31.37      7
      2. osuus   Lotte Björklund                36.36     1.08.14      9
      3. osuus   Dina Alexandersson             31.06     1.39.20      3
 
   4             Ähtärin Urheilijat 1  FIN                 1.40.02
      1. osuus   Johanna Kriikkula                          28.43      1
      2. osuus   Hanna Sivén                    31.57     1.00.41      1
      3. osuus   Tiina Kihlström                39.20     1.40.02      4
 
   5             Rastiketut 1  FIN                         1.43.56
      1. osuus   Reija Vartiamäki                           36.24     19
      2. osuus   Heini Ojala                    36.12     1.12.37     14
      3. osuus   Emilia Mattila                 31.19     1.43.56      5
 
   6             Yarkiy Mir 1  RUS                         1.44.25
      1. osuus   Nikolaeva Svetlana                         30.09      3
      2. osuus   Bazanova Elena                 36.54     1.07.04      6
      3. osuus   Galitarova Anastsia            37.21     1.44.25      6
 
   7             Delta 1  FIN                              1.44.27
      1. osuus   Saana Orkola                               33.24     12
      2. osuus   Anu Kangasaho                  35.47     1.09.12     11
      3. osuus   Sinikka Illaru                 35.15     1.44.27      7
 
   8             Pohjankyrön Rasti 1  FIN                  1.44.39
      1. osuus   Terhi Kujala                               32.52     10
      2. osuus   Hanna Hemminki                 37.26     1.10.18     12
      3. osuus   Sanna Keisanen                 34.20     1.44.39      8
 
   9             Someron Esa 1  FIN                        1.45.39
      1. osuus   Tiina Karvonen                             32.22      8
      2. osuus   Kirsi Karvonen                 42.01     1.14.24     16
      3. osuus   Tiina Väre                     31.15     1.45.39      9
 
  10             Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1  FIN           1.47.38
      1. osuus   Katri Leskelä                              33.17     11
      2. osuus   Katja Laurila                  37.49     1.11.06     13
      3. osuus   Anna-Kaisa Harju               36.32     1.47.38     10
 
  11             Belie Nochi 1  RUS                        1.47.39
      1. osuus   Kuznetsova Polina                          30.38      4
      2. osuus   Gorbatenkova Svetlana          33.35     1.04.13      3
      3. osuus   Choroshilova Galina            43.25     1.47.39     11
 
  12             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1  FIN          1.49.33
      1. osuus   Jenni Mettälä                              30.45      5
      2. osuus   Sirpa Liukkonen                37.28     1.08.13      8
      3. osuus   Sanna Niemi                    41.20     1.49.33     12
 
  13             Lahden Taimi 1  FIN                       1.49.35
      1. osuus   Hanne Kolehmainen                          33.57     13
      2. osuus   Marjaana Andelin               42.47     1.16.45     17
      3. osuus   Sanna Andelin                  32.49     1.49.35     13
 
  14             Kuzmolovo 110% 1  RUS                     2.01.47
      1. osuus   Anastasia Kulikova                         35.27     18
      2. osuus   Alla Tepereva                  43.38     1.19.05     19
      3. osuus   Natalia Nazarova               42.42     2.01.47     14
 
  15             OK77 1  FIN                               2.07.13
      1. osuus   Raisa Sell                                 30.57      6
      2. osuus   Vivian Lindholm                35.31     1.06.29      4
      3. osuus   Janina Koschin               1.00.44     2.07.13     15
 
  16             Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1  FIN                 2.08.19
      1. osuus   Minna Häyrinen                             34.24     16
      2. osuus   Pia Jokinen                    43.54     1.18.19     18
      3. osuus   Mirva Hänninen                 50.00     2.08.19     16
 
  17             Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot 1  FIN            2.08.57
      1. osuus   Johanna Hakala-Kähäri                      32.28      9
      2. osuus   Jatta Haapamäki                36.17     1.08.46     10
      3. osuus   Eeva Rantanen                1.00.11     2.08.57     17
 
  18             Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1  FIN                2.35.14
      1. osuus   Iisa Lehtiniemi                            34.42     17
      2. osuus   Minna Truhponen                39.09     1.13.51     15
      3. osuus   Minna Närhi                  1.21.23     2.35.14     18
 
                 OK Botnia 1  FIN                         HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Lena Paxal                                 30.01      2
      2. osuus   Isabel Aurén                   36.27     1.06.29      5
      3. osuus   Olga Novikova                           HYL.
 
                 Mile-Sport 1  RUS                        KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Natalia Martynova                          45.17     20
      2. osuus   Olga Gureeva                            KESK.
 
FinnSpring-viesti 6.5.2007, Liedon Parma
                                           Tulostettu 06.05.07  klo 15.18.19
 
D15-18           (3,8 + 3,8 + 3,8 km)
 
Lähti : 32     Keskeytti : 3     Hylätty : 1
 
   1             Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN                  1.37.03
      1. osuus   Saana Vahvelainen                          35.41     22
      2. osuus   Laura Karhola                  32.53     1.08.34      9
      3. osuus   Lotta Karhola                  28.29     1.37.03      1
 
   2             Angelniemen Ankkuri 1  FIN                1.37.13
      1. osuus   Milla Saarimäki                            31.48      3
      2. osuus   Fanny Kurppa                   34.03     1.05.52      3
      3. osuus   Inkeri Lindeman                31.21     1.37.13      2
 
   3             Kangasala SK 1  FIN                       1.38.48
      1. osuus   Niina Papinsaari                           31.56      6
      2. osuus   Maija Ojanen                   32.36     1.04.32      1
      3. osuus   Laura Palm                     34.15     1.38.48      3
 
   4             IF Femman 1  FIN                          1.39.11
      1. osuus   Sabina Bäck                                32.08      8
      2. osuus   Sabrina Meriheinä              32.29     1.04.37      2
      3. osuus   Susann Sundelin                34.33     1.39.11      4
 
   5             Navi 1  FIN                               1.41.13
      1. osuus   Kati Korhonen                              33.39     15
      2. osuus   Heini Pulliainen               34.20     1.08.00      5
      3. osuus   Laura Pajunen                  33.13     1.41.13      5
 
   6             Koo-Vee 1  FIN                            1.41.18
      1. osuus   Tanja Mäennenä                             31.51      4
      2. osuus   Minna Saarinen                 34.47     1.06.38      4
      3. osuus   Kaisa Lylynperä                34.39     1.41.18      6
 
   7             Koo-Vee 2  FIN                            1.41.35
      1. osuus   Miia Niittynen                             31.52      5
      2. osuus   Natalia Kanko                  36.59     1.08.51     10
      3. osuus   Miina Kanko                    32.43     1.41.35      7
 
   8             Keuruun Kisailijat 1  FIN                 1.47.36
      1. osuus   Milka Leppäsalmi                           34.26     19
      2. osuus   Sonja Mörsky                   38.04     1.12.31     12
      3. osuus   Sari Anttonen                  35.05     1.47.36      8
 
   9             Delta 1  FIN                              1.48.47
      1. osuus   Jenny Paulin                               31.47      2
      2. osuus   Emilia Puputti                 36.43     1.08.30      7
      3. osuus   Jenny Puputti                  40.17     1.48.47      9
 
  10             MS Parma 1  FIN                           1.49.19
      1. osuus   Laura Juntunen                             31.28      1
      2. osuus   Reeta Rantanen                 45.31     1.16.59     16
      3. osuus   Tiia Miettinen                 32.20     1.49.19     10
 
  11             Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1  FIN                1.50.56
      1. osuus   Anna Närhi                                 31.59      7
      2. osuus   Sanna Vuorenpää                36.33     1.08.33      8
      3. osuus   Laura Janhunen                 42.23     1.50.56     11
 
  12             MS Parma 2  FIN                           1.52.26
      1. osuus   Sarianna Hänti                             34.04     18
      2. osuus   Henna Niemi                    39.36     1.13.40     15
      3. osuus   Jemina Martelius               38.46     1.52.26     12
 
  13             Valkeakosken Haka 1  FIN                  1.52.36
      1. osuus   Susanna Laakkonen                          32.26     10
      2. osuus   Minna-Mari Olli                36.33     1.08.59     11
      3. osuus   Emmi Virtanen                  43.37     1.52.36     13
 
  14             Paimion Rasti 1  FIN                      1.52.37
      1. osuus   Emma Silvennoinen                          34.00     17
      2. osuus   Henna Reponen                  34.09     1.08.09      6
      3. osuus   Sanna Helin                    44.27     1.52.37     14
 
  15             Helsingin Suunnistajat 2  FIN             2.01.24
      1. osuus   Aliisa Priha                               34.37     20
      2. osuus   Kristiina Lampinen             38.17     1.12.54     14
      3. osuus   Katja Lahtinen                 48.29     2.01.24     15
 
  16             Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN             2.03.29
      1. osuus   Milla Mattila                              33.32     14
      2. osuus   Elina Erkkilä                  46.58     1.20.30     18
      3. osuus   Nelli Hietaoja                 42.59     2.03.29     16
 
  17             SK Pohjantähti 1  FIN                     2.09.18
      1. osuus   Saana Rahko                                34.42     21
      2. osuus   Laura Jortama                  47.36     1.22.19     20
      3. osuus   Eveliina Kosola                46.58     2.09.18     17
 
  18             IF Femman 2  FIN                          2.09.56
      1. osuus   Erica Wiik                                 41.46     24
      2. osuus   Julia Björkstrand              35.43     1.17.29     17
      3. osuus   Emelie Knipström               52.26     2.09.56     18
 
  19             Laitasaaren Veto 1  FIN                   2.10.12
      1. osuus   Maarit Nummi                               33.31     13
      2. osuus   Kukka-Maaria Karppinen         52.57     1.26.28     22
      3. osuus   Jenni Rahko                    43.44     2.10.12     19
 
  20             Kuopion Suunnistajat 1  FIN               2.15.11
      1. osuus   Tiia Jetsonen                              38.26     23
      2. osuus   Riikka Keurulainen             47.11     1.25.37     21
      3. osuus   Katariina Karjalainen          49.34     2.15.11     20
 
  21             Tampereen Pyrintö 2  FIN                  2.41.56
      1. osuus   Sonja Kyrölä                               47.11     25
      2. osuus   Laura Leppänen                 47.13     1.34.25     23
      3. osuus   Salla Vahvelainen            1.07.31     2.41.56     21
 
  22             OK Orient 1  FIN                          2.42.11
      1. osuus   Fredrika Pihl                              47.22     26
      2. osuus   Jennifer Holmberg              52.15     1.39.38     24
      3. osuus   Henrika Wiksten              1.02.33     2.42.11     22
 
  23             OK Raseborg 1  FIN                        2.53.06
      1. osuus   Hanna Söderström                         1.12.43     28
      2. osuus   Linda Danskanen                36.37     1.49.20     26
      3. osuus   Laura Sopen-Luoma            1.03.46     2.53.06     23
 
  24             Rastikarhut 1  FIN                        3.01.47
      1. osuus   Sanna Ylikylä                              32.27     11
      2. osuus   Suvi Ylikylä                   49.07     1.21.34     19
      3. osuus   Anne Ylikylä                 1.40.12     3.01.47     24
 
  25             Kuopion Suunnistajat 2  FIN               3.02.52
      1. osuus   Miitu Korhonen                             50.15     27
      2. osuus   Vilma Kauppinen                54.31     1.44.46     25
      3. osuus   Anniina Riihinen             1.18.06     3.02.52     25
 
  26             IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1  FIN                  3.04.26
      1. osuus   Tarja Krum                               1.15.43     30
      2. osuus   Frida Wickholm                 46.16     2.01.59     27
      3. osuus   Jasmin Sundbäck              1.02.26     3.04.26     26
 
  27             Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1  FIN               3.08.45
      1. osuus   Anna Sinisalo                              33.59     16
      2. osuus   Karoliina Kärkkäinen         1.37.14     2.11.13     29
      3. osuus   Emilia Kärkkäinen              57.31     3.08.45     27
 
  28             Delta 2  FIN                              3.22.01
      1. osuus   Suvi Sallinen                            1.14.30     29
      2. osuus   Sonja Liukkonen                49.33     2.04.04     28
      3. osuus   Laura Pihlavisto             1.17.57     3.22.01     28
 
                 Lynx 1  FIN                              KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Teija Kujanpää                             33.10     12
      2. osuus   Johanna Huhta                  39.25     1.12.35     13
 
                 Pargas IF 1  FIN                         KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Frida Lönnberg                             32.10      9
 
                 OK Orient 2  FIN                         KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Victoria Åkermarck                      KESK.
 
                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1  FIN            HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Jenni Rajala                            HYL.
 
FinnSpring-viesti 6.5.2007, Liedon Parma
                                           Tulostettu 06.05.07  klo 15.18.19
 
D120             (3,4 + 3,4 + 3,4 km)
 
Lähti : 13     Keskeytti : 1     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Lynx 1  FIN                               1.38.17
      1. osuus   Anna Koponen                               29.17      1
      2. osuus   Annariitta Kottonen            33.13     1.02.30      1
      3. osuus   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparan       35.47     1.38.17      1
 
   2             Angelniemen Ankkuri 1  FIN                1.53.39
      1. osuus   Anne Nurmi                                 32.30      2
      2. osuus   Auli Mäkitalo                  40.38     1.13.08      4
      3. osuus   Helena Havia-Kinnala           40.31     1.53.39      2
 
   3             Pihkaniskat 1  FIN                        1.55.21
      1. osuus   Helena Mäkelä                              35.27      5
      2. osuus   Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi          34.16     1.09.43      2
      3. osuus   Sanna Lousio                   45.38     1.55.21      3
 
   4             Valkeakosken Haka 1  FIN                  2.00.44
      1. osuus   Mirja Mikkolainen                          40.29     10
      2. osuus   Arja Nurminen                  40.36     1.21.05      8
      3. osuus   Päivi Mikkolainen              39.39     2.00.44      4
 
   5             Pargas IF 1  FIN                          2.02.42
      1. osuus   Maria Enlund                               33.47      4
      2. osuus   Carola Penger                  42.42     1.16.29      6
      3. osuus   Ann-Catherine Henriksson       46.13     2.02.42      5
 
   6             Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN                  2.12.33
      1. osuus   Satu Marila                                35.35      6
      2. osuus   Päivi Virekunnas               44.19     1.19.54      7
      3. osuus   Maija Kerkola                  52.39     2.12.33      6
 
   7             Suomusjärven Sisu 1  FIN                  2.13.06
      1. osuus   Tiina Kerkola                              33.15      3
      2. osuus   Ulla Mellin                    42.14     1.15.29      5
      3. osuus   Pirjo Karvonen                 57.36     2.13.06      7
 
   8             Paimion Rasti 1  FIN                      2.22.02
      1. osuus   Helena Mannervesi                          44.12     11
      2. osuus   Päivi Laitinen                 43.55     1.28.07      9
      3. osuus   Tuovi Korsimo                  53.55     2.22.02      8
 
   9             Hiisirasti 1  FIN                         2.27.06
      1. osuus   Mari Aarikka                               36.44      7
      2. osuus   Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala         54.09     1.30.54     10
      3. osuus   Sari Lähde                     56.12     2.27.06      9
 
  10             Rasti-Perniö 1  FIN                       2.39.51
      1. osuus   Kirsi Suomi                              1.07.44     13
      2. osuus   Rea Hietanen                   49.26     1.57.10     13
      3. osuus   Siiri Toivonen                 42.41     2.39.51     10
 
  11             Angelniemen Ankkuri 2  FIN                2.53.44
      1. osuus   Helena Saarimäki                           50.51     12
      2. osuus   Irma Laakkio                 1.02.15     1.53.07     12
      3. osuus   Jaana Kukkonen               1.00.36     2.53.44     11
 
  12             Angelniemen Ankkuri 3  FIN                2.53.44
      1. osuus   Anu Reiman                                 39.11      8
      2. osuus   Hanna Kirmula                  32.30     1.11.41      3
      3. osuus   Elina Kivelä                 1.42.03     2.53.44     12
 
                 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1  FIN              KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Sari Jetsonen                              39.32      9
      2. osuus   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen        55.54     1.35.27     11
 
FinnSpring-viesti 6.5.2007, Liedon Parma
                                           Tulostettu 06.05.07  klo 15.18.19
 
D150             (3,0 + 3,0 + 3,0 km)
 
Lähti : 8      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Pihkaniskat 1  FIN                        1.40.28
      1. osuus   Päivi Saarikoski                           31.26      5
      2. osuus   Helena Jumppanen               35.03     1.06.29      1
      3. osuus   Kaija Heinonen                 33.58     1.40.28      1
 
   2             Vakka-Rasti 1  FIN                        1.51.23
      1. osuus   Hanna Helin-Luotonen                       30.57      4
      2. osuus   Maaria Ritasalo                37.53     1.08.50      3
      3. osuus   Kirsi Laine                    42.32     1.51.23      2
 
   3             Lynx 1  FIN                               1.53.37
      1. osuus   Tiina Leskinen                             30.36      3
      2. osuus   Beatrice Malmsten              36.19     1.06.55      2
      3. osuus   Kristiina Ahlqvist             46.41     1.53.37      3
 
   4             Turun Suunnistajat 1  FIN                 2.00.43
      1. osuus   Pirkko Kalliola                            30.17      1
      2. osuus   Jaana Miettinen                44.40     1.14.58      4
      3. osuus   Marjo Hovirinta                45.45     2.00.43      4
 
   5             Hiisirasti 1  FIN                         2.07.40
      1. osuus   Elisabeth Koskialho                        39.28      6
      2. osuus   Päivi Mäkilä                   42.19     1.21.48      5
      3. osuus   Marjo Virtanen                 45.51     2.07.40      5
 
   6             IF Femman 1  FIN                          2.15.22
      1. osuus   Kaija Lähdekorpi                           50.39      8
      2. osuus   Svea Nojonen                   49.45     1.40.25      7
      3. osuus   Bodil Fred                     34.56     2.15.22      6
 
   7             Perttelin Peikot 1  FIN                   2.35.18
      1. osuus   Raija Sarkki                               48.56      7
      2. osuus   Kirsti Kuutti                1.06.08     1.55.04      8
      3. osuus   Päivi Rask                     40.14     2.35.18      7
 
   8             Maarian Mahti 1  FIN                      2.38.41
      1. osuus   Kirsti Moilanen                            30.35      2
      2. osuus   Tea Eisanen                    53.19     1.23.54      6
      3. osuus   Tuula Havia                  1.14.46     2.38.41      8
 
FinnSpring-viesti 6.5.2007, Liedon Parma
                                           Tulostettu 06.05.07  klo 15.18.19
 
D180             (2,5 + 2,5 + 2,5 km)
 
Lähti : 4      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Rasti 88 1  FIN                           1.35.42
      1. osuus   Rahkasuo Kaarina                           31.37      2
      2. osuus   Eskola Pirkko                  30.45     1.02.23      1
      3. osuus   Hellsten Leena                 33.19     1.35.42      1
 
   2             Valkeakosken Haka 1  FIN                  1.56.43
      1. osuus   Seija Hurskainen                           30.26      1
      2. osuus   Maria-Leena Törrö              38.03     1.08.30      2
      3. osuus   Marke Jalkanen                 48.13     1.56.43      2
 
   3             Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN                  2.03.08
      1. osuus   Leena Brax                                 44.51      4
      2. osuus   Hilkka Lankia                  36.56     1.21.47      4
      3. osuus   Eija-Riitta Leppänen           41.21     2.03.08      3
 
   4             Suunta-Sepot 1  FIN                       2.08.27
      1. osuus   Eila Palomäki                              36.38      3
      2. osuus   Sirpa Tarkiainen               39.02     1.15.40      3
      3. osuus   Tuula Kaasalainen              52.46     2.08.27      4