Fin5 -suunnistusviikko 10.-15.7.2005

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21E : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Toni Louhisola              TuMe                  59.04             
  2.   Antti Harju                 KR                    59.24        +20  
  3.   Petri Saari                 LapVi               1.00.45      +1.41  
  4.   Jonne Lakanen               VaajTe              1.01.42      +2.38  
  5.   Janne Salmi                 TuS                 1.01.50      +2.46  
  6.   Jörgen Wickholm             SV                  1.02.38      +3.34  
  7.   Raimo Turtinen              Hiisi               1.02.48      +3.44  
  8.   Petteri Laitinen            KangSK              1.03.38      +4.34  
  9.   Leonid Novikov              Delta               1.04.06      +5.02  
 10.   Timo Mikkola                Hiisi               1.05.21      +6.17  
 11.   Jani Myllärinen             LappRi              1.05.40      +6.36  
 12.   Tero Föhr                   VeVe                1.05.42      +6.38  
 12.   Janne Virtanen              PR                  1.05.42      +6.38  
 14.   Viacheslav Mukhidinov       TuMe                1.06.14      +7.10  
 15.   Sami Vähänen                RR                  1.07.24      +8.20  
 16.   Janne Weckman               VeVe                1.07.48      +8.44  
 17.   Aleksi Leskinen             Lynx                1.08.00      +8.56  
 18.   Tuomo Mäkelä                AngA                1.10.16     +11.12  
 19.   Jussi Hietala               LapVi               1.13.09     +14.05  
 20.   Evgeny Gavrilov             IkNV                1.14.18     +15.14  
 21.   Petteri Muukkonen           MSParma             1.20.54     +21.50  
       Marko Väisänen              RR                     Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H20E : 8,1 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pyry Niemi                  RR                    59.37             
  2.   Mikko Kivelä                TP                    59.53        +16  
  3.   Esa Hongell                 KoS                 1.00.49      +1.12  
  4.   Andreas Hall                Femman              1.01.17      +1.40  
  5.   Alexey Zemlyakov            Mile-Sport          1.01.23      +1.46  
  6.   Pekka Hyvönen               TuS                 1.02.03      +2.26  
  7.   Juuso Tuomaala              LapVi               1.02.22      +2.45  
  8.   Lasse Suonpää               MSParma             1.03.33      +3.56  
  9.   Aapo Leskinen               Lynx                1.06.43      +7.06  
 10.   Jarkko Saarinen             Delta               1.08.21      +8.44  
 11.   Tomi Mattila                TuS                 1.08.35      +8.58  
 12.   Simo Marila                 Hiisi               1.09.51     +10.14  
 13.   Jonas Vesterback            Malax               1.10.02     +10.25  
 14.   Mikko Uitto                 RaJu                1.10.56     +11.19  
 15.   Riho Taba                   ILVES               1.11.05     +11.28  
 16.   Sergey Kuzmin               Pskov               1.12.01     +12.24  
 17.   Oskari Heiskanen            PR                  1.13.45     +14.08  
 18.   Michail Fedorov             Perm                1.15.16     +15.39  
 19.   Jussi Laakkio               AngA                1.15.42     +16.05  
 20.   Pavel Kalaidin              NorthernWi          1.18.43     +19.06  
 21.   Markus Annila               KooVee              1.21.42     +22.05  
 22.   Peter Trompari              PoRa                1.25.24     +25.47  
 23.   Alexander Kozlov            Ryazan-Gor          2.00.09   +1.00.32  
       Juho-Veikko Hytönen         KangSK                Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H18E : 6,5 km

 (Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eino Kattilakoski           KoS                   51.48             
  2.   Petri Annila                KooVee                52.11        +23  
  3.   Jury Agafontsev             Kalinka               53.18      +1.30  
  4.   Vili Virtanen               JRV                   53.45      +1.57  
  5.   Olli Salo                   AngA                  54.17      +2.29  
  6.   Aapo Summanen               RR                    54.43      +2.55  
  7.   Janne Nurminen              AngA                  54.48      +3.00  
  8.   Robin Fröberg               PIF                   55.08      +3.20  
  9.   Lauri Tammemäe              Orvand                55.36      +3.48  
  9.   Antero Ranki                TuS                   55.36      +3.48  
 11.   Evgeniy Paladiev            Belgorod              55.57      +4.09  
 12.   Aleksandr Seleznev          Belgorod              56.31      +4.43  
 13.   Rainer Kujala               Lynx                  56.38      +4.50  
 14.   Andrey Garazha              Belgorod              57.13      +5.25  
 15.   Samuli Saarela              KoS                   58.42      +6.54  
 16.   Juho Saarikko               TP                    58.48      +7.00  
 17.   Juha Huhtanen               KanSu                 59.15      +7.27  
 18.   Antti Nurminen              AngA                  59.16      +7.28  
 19.   Leonid Mytinskiy            NorthernWi            59.27      +7.39  
 20.   Joonas Julkunen             TP                  1.00.14      +8.26  
 21.   Matti Mäki-Torkko           YKV                 1.00.19      +8.31  
 21.   Antti Iivari                RasKu               1.00.19      +8.31  
 23.   Mathias Hall                Femman              1.00.57      +9.09  
 24.   Tommi Pajala                EsSu                1.01.47      +9.59  
 25.   Jere Ahonen                 JRV                 1.01.49     +10.01  
 26.   Samuli Salo                 HS                  1.02.31     +10.43  
 27.   Olli Viljakainen            Navi                1.02.34     +10.46  
 28.   Janne Ala-Äijälä            RaLu                1.02.43     +10.55  
 29.   Daniel Forsell              Raseborg            1.03.45     +11.57  
 30.   Mikko Kurkela               OH                  1.03.58     +12.10  
 31.   Tommi Uusimäki              LänRa               1.04.23     +12.35  
 32.   Antti Uotila                LHR                 1.04.26     +12.38  
 33.   Marko Nikula                JRV                 1.06.05     +14.17  
 34.   Eetu Rajala                 RaJu                1.06.09     +14.21  
 35.   Valtteri Repo               TP                  1.06.18     +14.30  
 36.   Jarkko Tolsa                KyS                 1.06.53     +15.05  
 37.   Juha Holster                S-2000              1.07.27     +15.39  
 38.   Sampsa Tikkala              Delta               1.08.10     +16.22  
 39.   Markus Ylijoki              RaLu                1.09.03     +17.15  
 40.   Juha Luoma                  LapVi               1.09.04     +17.16  
 41.   Sami Hyvönen                KuoSu               1.10.36     +18.48  
 42.   Aleksi Lahti                VaHa                1.11.04     +19.16  
 43.   Mikko Saari                 TuS                 1.11.33     +19.45  
 44.   Jari-Matti Hiltunen         RR                  1.11.34     +19.46  
 45.   Purins Martins              MonaOK              1.13.11     +21.23  
 46.   Lauri Vuorinen              KyS                 1.13.21     +21.33  
 47.   Ollimatti Heikkinen         KEV                 1.14.57     +23.09  
 48.   Teppo Tommila               RasKa               1.16.38     +24.50  
 49.   Jarkko Suokas               LHR                 1.16.44     +24.56  
 50.   Matti Sappinen              VaHa                1.18.27     +26.39  
 51.   Anssi Birling               TeuRi               1.21.41     +29.53  
 52.   Henrik Öhrnberg             PIF                 1.22.37     +30.49  
 53.   Tomas Snellman              RaLu                1.35.19     +43.31  
       Janne Mänkärlä              TVV                   Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16E : 6,3 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuomo Istolahti             YKV                   44.40             
  2.   Kalle Liukkonen             Delta                 45.07        +27  
  3.   Jaakko Laine                Delta                 46.34      +1.54  
  4.   Tuomas Metsälä              Lynx                  49.15      +4.35  
  5.   Ville-Petteri Saarela       KemU                  49.40      +5.00  
  6.   Elmeri Juura                KanSu                 51.07      +6.27  
  7.   Ivan Egorov                 JoKu                  51.11      +6.31  
  8.   Antti Vainio                MSParma               51.43      +7.03  
  9.   Fredric Portin              Minken                52.44      +8.04  
 10.   Jan Ewalds                  AOK                   53.03      +8.23  
 11.   Antton Viljakainen          Navi                  53.09      +8.29  
 12.   Tuomas Peltola              MSParma               53.42      +9.02  
 13.   Jukka Tani                  SipRa                 54.01      +9.21  
 14.   Tuomas Hongell              KoS                   54.43     +10.03  
 15.   Rasmus Alén                 VaHa                  55.38     +10.58  
 16.   Taneli Salo                 HS                    55.43     +11.03  
 17.   Lauri Mäkinen               MU                    56.08     +11.28  
 18.   Teemu Perälä                LapVi                 56.42     +12.02  
 19.   Tapio Keskitalo             LaLu                  57.04     +12.24  
 20.   Vesa Heikkilä               VaRa                  57.20     +12.40  
 21.   Mihail Perelygin            Belgorod              57.22     +12.42  
 22.   Mikko Sirén                 AngA                  57.32     +12.52  
 23.   Magnus Löfroth              Malax                 57.37     +12.57  
 24.   Leo Laakkonen               HlS                   57.58     +13.18  
 25.   Niila Ahokas                IitPy                 59.49     +15.09  
 26.   Jani Hartvik                Malax               1.00.05     +15.25  
 27.   Patrik Väisänen             KyS                 1.01.18     +16.38  
 28.   Tony Wik                    Minken              1.01.30     +16.50  
 29.   Nikolay Kobzarev            Uventa              1.01.47     +17.07  
 30.   Olli Suonpää                MSParma             1.02.10     +17.30  
 31.   Dmitriy Ryapolov            Belgorod            1.03.04     +18.24  
 32.   Aaro Nurmiainen             RaKaS               1.03.29     +18.49  
 33.   Ville Kokkila               EsSu                1.03.30     +18.50  
 34.   Markus Nyholm               Minken              1.03.35     +18.55  
 35.   Jani Koistila               Botnia              1.05.23     +20.43  
 36.   Aatu Varjonen               RaLu                1.06.16     +21.36  
 37.   Antti Pendikainen           SäynSa              1.11.14     +26.34  
 38.   Ville Keurulainen           KuoSu               1.11.55     +27.15  
 39.   Petteri Huikko              IPR                 1.13.06     +28.26  
 40.   Santtu Sainio               KeU                 1.13.20     +28.40  
 41.   Antti Virnala               JalJa               1.13.32     +28.52  
 42.   Antti Malm                  KanSu               1.14.03     +29.23  
 43.   Elias Peltonen              IPR                 1.50.51   +1.06.11  
       Roman Patscheider           IitPy                 Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21E : 7,4 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Minna Kauppi                AR                    53.14             
  2.   Riina Kuuselo               TP                    55.18      +2.04  
  3.   Vroni König-Salmi           TuS                   55.27      +2.13  
  4.   Heli Jukkola                RasKa                 55.46      +2.32  
  5.   Anni-Maija Fincke           VeVe                  57.40      +4.26  
  6.   Yvonne Gunell               PIF                   57.56      +4.42  
  7.   Bodil Holmström             TuS                   58.32      +5.18  
  8.   Heidi Liljeström            HS                  1.00.31      +7.17  
  9.   Pinja Satri                 KooVee              1.00.40      +7.26  
 10.   Maria Pietilä               TP                  1.01.25      +8.11  
 11.   Satu Mäkitammi              KangSK              1.01.48      +8.34  
 12.   Anni Heikkonen              EsSu                1.02.47      +9.33  
 13.   Karoliina Sundberg          Lynx                1.03.30     +10.16  
 14.   Reetta Lakanen              VeVe                1.03.31     +10.17  
 15.   Johanna Pietilä             TuS                 1.04.48     +11.34  
 16.   Tatiana Kostyleva           KeU                 1.05.08     +11.54  
 17.   Mia Junnola                 JRV                 1.05.24     +12.10  
 18.   Anne-Mari Mannila           Lynx                1.07.21     +14.07  
 19.   Ingela Mattsson             PIF                 1.08.22     +15.08  
       Paula Haapakoski            Pohjant               Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D20E : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ulrika Uotila               SuSe                  55.04             
  2.   Pernilla Tunis              Femman                55.17        +13  
  3.   Essi Kangasaho              Delta                 57.54      +2.50  
  4.   Elina Laine                 SuSe                  59.32      +4.28  
  5.   Johanna Ritanotko           TuS                 1.02.13      +7.09  
  6.   Hanna Sareila               MSParma             1.04.43      +9.39  
  7.   Elena Bibikova              Belgorod            1.05.08     +10.04  
  8.   Suvi Kujala                 Lynx                1.05.33     +10.29  
  9.   Angelica Lindqvist          SV                  1.05.59     +10.55  
 10.   Johanna Pensas              LapVi               1.06.13     +11.09  
 11.   Jonna Bäckman               Orient              1.08.37     +13.33  
 12.   Jenni Järvinen              JRV                 1.09.37     +14.33  
 13.   Emma Lähdekorpi             RR                  1.10.12     +15.08  
 14.   Sanna Laaksonen             MSParma             1.11.17     +16.13  
 15.   Liisi Hentonen              RaLu                1.11.38     +16.34  
 16.   Tiina Ilkka                 RaJu                1.12.41     +17.37  
 17.   Seidi Roine                 EsSu                1.13.37     +18.33  
 18.   Anu Kuuttila                RaJu                1.20.43     +25.39  
 19.   Eeva-Maria Ojajärvi         KoS                 1.22.02     +26.58  
 20.   Hanna Laine                 RaVa                1.28.07     +33.03  
 21.   Martina Jindriskova         KeU                 1.29.57     +34.53  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D18E : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aino Leskinen               Lynx                  47.49             
  2.   Essi Partanen               VaHa                  48.06        +17  
  3.   Liisa Kujanpää              LapVi                 48.57      +1.08  
  4.   Saara Norrgrann             NOK                   50.17      +2.28  
  5.   Anni Honkimaa               EsSu                  50.43      +2.54  
  6.   Laura Lammila               MSParma               51.55      +4.06  
  7.   Sanna Nurmi                 AngA                  52.22      +4.33  
  8.   Tiia Tallila                VaHa                  52.53      +5.04  
  9.   Leena Mattsson              RaLu                  53.15      +5.26  
 10.   Sanni Salonen               VaHa                  53.48      +5.59  
 11.   Jaana Sipponen              PR                    54.20      +6.31  
 12.   Niina Laininen              SiiRa                 54.53      +7.04  
 13.   Tarja Vesanto               EsSu                  55.16      +7.27  
 14.   Maija Sianoja               SuSe                  55.37      +7.48  
 15.   Matleena Juvonen            RaKaS                 55.39      +7.50  
 16.   Matleena Lindeqvist         PR                    55.44      +7.55  
 17.   Matleena Mannelin           RasKa                 57.18      +9.29  
 18.   Lotta Råberg                LLL                   58.22     +10.33  
 19.   Taina Uotila                OrPo                  58.58     +11.09  
 20.   Henna Strandman             KuoSu                 59.00     +11.11  
 21.   Maiju Nurmela               RaKaS                 59.42     +11.53  
 22.   Reetta Lövgren              MSParma             1.01.14     +13.25  
 23.   Krista Moisio               Hiisi               1.01.30     +13.41  
 24.   Elina Rinkineva             RaJu                1.03.40     +15.51  
 25.   Saara Malinen               KaSu                1.03.57     +16.08  
 26.   Joosefiina Kukkonen         AngA                1.04.59     +17.10  
 27.   Heli Jylhä                  KoS                 1.05.02     +17.13  
 28.   Päivi Nieminen              KeU                 1.05.05     +17.16  
 29.   Aliisa Klemelä              LHR                 1.06.14     +18.25  
 30.   Anna-Kaisa Harju            KanSu               1.06.43     +18.54  
 31.   Saana Konkola               JRV                 1.07.09     +19.20  
 32.   Nina Ritakallio             EsSu                1.07.10     +19.21  
 33.   Mikaela Hollsten            KSF                 1.07.34     +19.45  
 34.   Outi Leskinen               NilsNu              1.07.59     +20.10  
 35.   Elina Nieminen              JRV                 1.08.31     +20.42  
 36.   Mirjam Paro                 Femman              1.13.13     +25.24  
 37.   Minna Truhponen             SaPu                1.13.57     +26.08  
 38.   Heli Heikkilä               VaRa                1.17.04     +29.15  
 39.   Karoliina Ignatius          HS                  1.34.10     +46.21  
 40.   Minna-Mari Karppinen        VaHa                1.36.53     +49.04  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16E : 5,1 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sari Nurmela                VeVe                  48.43             
  2.   Sabina Bäck                 Femman                51.43      +3.00  
  3.   Karina Fershalova           LUS                   54.31      +5.48  
  4.   Henna Reponen               PR                    55.56      +7.13  
  5.   Veronika Hismatullina       Uventa                56.36      +7.53  
  6.   Anna Sippola                KangSK                57.02      +8.19  
  7.   Hanna Sivén                 ÄhtU                  57.49      +9.06  
  8.   Iisa Lehtiniemi             Navi                  58.17      +9.34  
  9.   Venla Tahvanainen           EsSu                  58.41      +9.58  
 10.   Sanna Vuorenpää             JRV                   59.43     +11.00  
 11.   Susanna Laurila             JalJa               1.00.46     +12.03  
 12.   Hilla Lamminpää             KärKV               1.01.32     +12.49  
 13.   Jenni Aronen                TVV                 1.01.47     +13.04  
 14.   Susann Sundelin             Femman              1.02.33     +13.50  
 15.   Åsa Granqvist               Malax               1.02.45     +14.02  
 16.   Hanna Raitanen              TVV                 1.03.30     +14.47  
 17.   Annika Järvinen             MSParma             1.03.38     +14.55  
 18.   Sanni Lepola                RaVa                1.04.24     +15.41  
 19.   Tuija Timonen               KR                  1.07.19     +18.36  
 20.   Anna Purina                 MonaOK              1.07.48     +19.05  
 21.   Suvi Hyvönen                RasPi               1.08.10     +19.27  
 22.   Hanna Aho                   ÄhtU                1.09.11     +20.28  
 23.   Elina Virekunnas            TP                  1.10.41     +21.58  
 24.   Riikka Talvitie             KuortKu             1.14.20     +25.37  
 25.   Sanni Klemelä               LHR                 1.14.46     +26.03  
 26.   Annamari Koistinen          VaRa                1.27.28     +38.45  
 27.   Matleena Kukkonen           AngA                1.27.31     +38.48  
       Emma Juga                   KeU                   Kesk.             
       Mirjam Supponen             HS                    Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21A : 8,9 km

 (Lähti: 76, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Johan Bäckman               Orient                55.17             
  2.   Esa Huttunen                Orient                57.27      +2.10  
  3.   Jaakko Järvistö             TuS                   57.34      +2.17  
  4.   Ville Uitto                 RasKu                 57.53      +2.36  
  5.   Harri Poutiainen            TuMe                  58.01      +2.44  
  6.   Jussi-Pekka Kauppi          HlS                   58.12      +2.55  
  7.   Pentti Iso-Markku           TuMe                  58.15      +2.58  
  8.   Vesa Kankaanpää             OK77                  58.24      +3.07  
  9.   Toni Närvä                  LapVi                 58.25      +3.08  
 10.   Sergej Buliga               Vyborg-ori            58.52      +3.35  
 11.   Heikki Toivio               Delta                 59.31      +4.14  
 12.   Erik Fabritius              Hiisi                 59.40      +4.23  
 13.   Samuli Salmenoja            PIF                   59.45      +4.28  
 14.   Mikko Reitti                Orient                59.59      +4.42  
 15.   Timo Savonen                HlS                 1.00.47      +5.30  
 16.   Toni Kukkonen               PR                  1.00.57      +5.40  
 17.   Juha Sorvisto               LapVi               1.00.59      +5.42  
 18.   Jarkko Laine                PIF                 1.01.12      +5.55  
 19.   Jussi Suna                  AngA                1.01.48      +6.31  
 20.   Evgeny Krasnojarov          Spektr              1.02.22      +7.05  
 21.   Tero Heikkilä               TuS                 1.02.40      +7.23  
 22.   Juha-Pekka Andelmaa         MSParma             1.03.04      +7.47  
 23.   Ville Koponen               Lynx                1.03.39      +8.22  
 24.   Mikael Lamberg              HS                  1.03.40      +8.23  
 25.   Jaani Lantela               EsSu                1.03.41      +8.24  
 25.   Jari Vihakara               KanSu               1.03.41      +8.24  
 27.   Anders Höije                GöteborgM           1.03.46      +8.29  
 28.   Håvard Hågård               Ringerike           1.04.00      +8.43  
 29.   Pontus Backlund             NOK                 1.04.55      +9.38  
 30.   Marko Vapa                  Pohjant             1.05.00      +9.43  
 31.   Mikko Sipilä                KangSK              1.05.16      +9.59  
 32.   Eero Pietilä                TuS                 1.05.23     +10.06  
 33.   Markus Kaukonen             EsSu                1.06.55     +11.38  
 34.   Vesa Hakkarainen            IkNV                1.07.01     +11.44  
 35.   Denis Ibragimov             Gulfstream          1.07.04     +11.47  
 36.   Jari Jonkka                 RasKa               1.07.07     +11.50  
 37.   Timo Hongell                KoS                 1.07.14     +11.57  
 38.   Tuomas Kari                 AngA                1.07.19     +12.02  
 39.   Kari Hillo                  VaHa                1.07.46     +12.29  
 40.   Arto Fränti                 KoS                 1.08.03     +12.46  
 41.   Juha Matilainen             KuoSu               1.08.16     +12.59  
 42.   Kai Pasonen                 KooVee              1.09.19     +14.02  
 43.   Janne Salomäki              HyRa                1.09.53     +14.36  
 44.   Veli-Matti Rintala          MSParma             1.10.07     +14.50  
 45.   Alexey Burago               Gulfstream          1.10.26     +15.09  
 46.   Ville Saarela               KoS                 1.10.27     +15.10  
 47.   Alexey Layshev              KeU                 1.10.29     +15.12  
 48.   Peeter Pihl                 SKSaueTa            1.11.43     +16.26  
 49.   Petri Väänänen              SiiRa               1.11.48     +16.31  
 50.   Sami Isoherranen            OK77                1.12.45     +17.28  
 51.   Antti Ryynänen              PR                  1.13.08     +17.51  
 52.   Teemu Katajisto             KanSu               1.13.19     +18.02  
 53.   Vasily Leksin               Lynx                1.13.30     +18.13  
 54.   Teemu Kemppainen            KeU                 1.14.34     +19.17  
 55.   Markku Sutinen              KeuKi               1.15.12     +19.55  
 56.   Markus Hannula              MU                  1.15.57     +20.40  
 57.   Jurgen Einpaul              SKSaueTa            1.16.40     +21.23  
 58.   Jukka Holster               S-2000              1.21.13     +25.56  
 59.   Alexey Kapitonov            Penza-Atla          1.22.12     +26.55  
 60.   Ivan Shchegryaev            SPbGETU             1.23.08     +27.51  
 61.   Sami Kääriäinen             TuMe                1.23.57     +28.40  
 62.   Jari Välikorpi              RasKu               1.24.55     +29.38  
 63.   Tuomas Väinä                KyRa                1.25.30     +30.13  
 64.   Nikolay Sytov               Mosmeridia          1.29.17     +34.00  
 65.   Jyrki Muukkonen             KeU                 1.35.46     +40.29  
 66.   Pasi Ryhänen                OJy                 1.39.50     +44.33  
 67.   Oleksiy Perepelytsya        UkrKompas           1.42.40     +47.23  
 68.   Fergal Buckley              DUO                 2.34.16   +1.38.59  
 69.   John Craddock               University          3.20.10   +2.24.53  
       Barry Cormack               DUO                   Kesk.             
       Jukka Jarva                 OrPo                  Kesk.             
       Oleksandr Kratov            UkrKompas             Kesk.             
       Roman Ryapolov              Lynx                  Kesk.             
       Kim Slotte                  Botnia                Kesk.             
       Mikael Fabritius            Orient                 Hyl.             
       Anton Perdikainen           SäynSa                 Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21AL : 7,1 km

 (Lähti: 59, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Jeppe Koivula               HS                    44.27             
  2.   Marko Loukkalahti           Delta                 45.16        +49  
  3.   Sami Mönttinen              ViPa                  46.36      +2.09  
  4.   Petri Vainio                KR                    48.18      +3.51  
  5.   Teemu Vartiamäki            RasKe                 48.25      +3.58  
  6.   Juha Taini                  JRV                   48.45      +4.18  
  7.   Ville Sabel                 HlS                   49.25      +4.58  
  8.   Janne Kallioniemi           RaLu                  49.31      +5.04  
  9.   Timmo Tammemäe              Orvand                49.41      +5.14  
 10.   Tapio Perä                  RasKu                 49.57      +5.30  
 11.   Mikael Tjernberg            Vänersborg            50.55      +6.28  
 12.   Evgeny Matrusenkov                                51.11      +6.44  
 13.   Alexander Shein             Baltiysky             51.17      +6.50  
 14.   Toni Koivisto               RR                    51.58      +7.31  
 15.   Matti Karhulahti            TuS                   53.14      +8.47  
 16.   Juuso Pimiä                 KooVee                53.44      +9.17  
 17.   Tero Vesisenaho             SaPu                  54.18      +9.51  
 18.   Antti Örn                   KärKV                 54.57     +10.30  
 19.   Petri Riikonen              SuSi                  55.05     +10.38  
 20.   Petri Moisio                SaPu                  55.09     +10.42  
 21.   Jyri Kyllästinen            RaLu                  55.40     +11.13  
 22.   Pasi Liuha                  VaajTe                55.49     +11.22  
 23.   Jani Sompi                  JRV                   55.58     +11.31  
 24.   Anton Kosorukov             Viipuri               56.25     +11.58  
 25.   Marko Rautanen              TuuSe                 56.38     +12.11  
 26.   Jaakko Istolahti            YKV                   56.52     +12.25  
 27.   Mikhael Malyshev            NordWest              57.15     +12.48  
 28.   Jyrki Kaunismäki            RaLu                  57.41     +13.14  
 29.   Tommi Kallikari             MSParma               58.47     +14.20  
 30.   Tapio Pietilä               TP                    59.46     +15.19  
 31.   Jarno Pukema                OuTa                1.00.41     +16.14  
 32.   Marko Kivelä                PerhKi              1.01.13     +16.46  
 33.   Mika Lyytikäinen            PR                  1.01.27     +17.00  
 34.   Mikko Sabel                 HlS                 1.02.15     +17.48  
 35.   Tomi Savolainen             RasKe               1.02.37     +18.10  
 36.   Olli Väätäinen              JRV                 1.03.57     +19.30  
 37.   Jaakko Hannukainen          KanSu               1.04.02     +19.35  
 38.   Egor Anokhin                Gulfstream          1.04.17     +19.50  
 39.   Daniel Tjernberg            Södertälje          1.05.24     +20.57  
 40.   Teppo Hujala                Navi                1.05.47     +21.20  
 41.   Marko Nisula                TeuRi               1.05.53     +21.26  
 42.   Mikko Saarelainen           LamSä               1.06.05     +21.38  
 43.   Petri Tonteri               TVV                 1.07.57     +23.30  
 44.   Pasi Kujala                 Lynx                1.09.36     +25.09  
 45.   Vesa Ylis-Junttila          HlS                 1.09.59     +25.32  
 46.   Jarkko Raukola              KanSu               1.12.46     +28.19  
 47.   Niko Ilomäki                RasKe               1.13.09     +28.42  
 48.   Mika Rautanen               TuuSe               1.14.10     +29.43  
 49.   Esa Hämäläinen              PunKu               1.14.20     +29.53  
 50.   Antti Lindholm              PerhKi              1.14.27     +30.00  
 51.   Alexey Gorbachev            Lytkarino           1.15.14     +30.47  
 52.   Andrey Achuev               Lytkarino           1.21.30     +37.03  
 53.   Sergey Skopinskiy           Moscow              1.24.55     +40.28  
 54.   Andrey Prokofyev            LSOT                1.29.20     +44.53  
 55.   Rauno Asikainen             KR                  1.30.49     +46.22  
 56.   Anders Pelander             OKDjerf             1.59.52   +1.15.25  
       Ari Nieminen                TuuSe                 Kesk.             
       Anton Kirichenko            LSOT                   Hyl.             
       Ilkka Mikkola               TuS                    Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21B : 6,8 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pavel Syssoev               LUS                   50.41             
  2.   Juha Koski                  Kajo                  52.57      +2.16  
  3.   Jari Mönttinen              ViPa                  54.28      +3.47  
  4.   Daniil Pyankov              VAC                   54.37      +3.56  
  5.   Anssi Tervonen              Delta                 55.33      +4.52  
  6.   Ilkka Malmi                 HS                    55.47      +5.06  
  7.   Teemu Paananen              AR                    57.54      +7.13  
  8.   Eero Lehtonen               UlvUra                58.23      +7.42  
  9.   Arto Nissinen               IlU                   59.00      +8.19  
 10.   Jaakko Niemi                Kajo                  59.09      +8.28  
 11.   Matti Suvanto               YlivKu                59.28      +8.47  
 12.   Marko Lehtonen              Hanka               1.00.57     +10.16  
 13.   Olli Laatikainen            LappRi              1.02.55     +12.14  
 14.   Toni Rinta                  KanSu               1.03.17     +12.36  
 15.   Vladimir Shibanov           RYAZAN              1.03.35     +12.54  
 16.   Ville-Veikko Nurminen       SuosmSa             1.03.57     +13.16  
 17.   Teijo Suurpää               Kajo                1.05.09     +14.28  
 18.   Petri Hynninen              Kajo                1.05.14     +14.33  
 19.   Jarkko Lehtiniemi           RasKu               1.07.02     +16.21  
 20.   Timo Ylikangas              RasTiimi            1.07.15     +16.34  
 21.   Sakari Ilomäki              KyRa                1.07.28     +16.47  
 22.   Mika Murtola                KalvKe              1.07.29     +16.48  
 23.   Otto Virkki                 AskU                1.07.58     +17.17  
 24.   Juha Heikkilä               KortJV              1.09.07     +18.26  
 25.   Jari Ahto                   Palo-88             1.11.02     +20.21  
 26.   Marko Ojala                 UlvUra              1.12.54     +22.13  
 27.   Risto Laari                 Kajo                1.13.17     +22.36  
 28.   Kristian Myllymäki          Lynx                1.13.55     +23.14  
 29.   Hannu Teitto                Kajo                1.15.51     +25.10  
 30.   Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth      KyRa                1.17.57     +27.16  
 31.   Tuukka Rantanen             HlT                 1.19.09     +28.28  
 32.   Petri Koskela               SuVe                1.22.53     +32.12  
 33.   Arto Kuhmonen               RautU               1.26.25     +35.44  
 34.   Risto Koivula               UlvUra              1.31.05     +40.24  
 35.   Kaur Kirjanen               TAOK                1.34.56     +44.15  
 36.   Sami Malinen                Hanka               1.38.10     +47.29  
 37.   Janis Strazdins             MonaOK              1.51.29   +1.00.48  
 38.   Tommy Witick                RaHa                2.00.57   +1.10.16  
 39.   Mikko Isoniemi              PerhKi              2.14.08   +1.23.27  
 40.   Stuart Scott                DUO                 2.55.25   +2.04.44  
       Eero Heino                  EE                    Kesk.             
       Jouko Huuhka                LLL                   Kesk.             
       Juha Lehtinen               RaLu                   Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21C : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Sergey Lushnikov            Penza-Atla            24.02             
  2.   Santeri Kenttä              OK77                  25.37      +1.35  
  3.   Ari Rämänen                 IlU                   26.39      +2.37  
  4.   Jukka Salo                  KuUS                  26.59      +2.57  
  5.   Lauri Lamminpää             KärKV                 27.02      +3.00  
  5.   Juhani Valtanen             HinnYr                27.02      +3.00  
  7.   Lauri Kenttä                OK77                  27.13      +3.11  
  8.   Oskar Breilin               AR                    27.43      +3.41  
  9.   Marko Raunio                OuTa                  28.10      +4.08  
 10.   Matti Karamo                RaHa                  28.20      +4.18  
 11.   Juuso Välimaa               KodisjKa              28.53      +4.51  
 12.   Timo Rintanen               KangSK                29.24      +5.22  
 13.   Jouni Ranta-Puska           EsAk                  29.58      +5.56  
 14.   Ari Eklund                  AngA                  30.24      +6.22  
 15.   Marko Lassila               RiSu                  30.26      +6.24  
 16.   Jari Karjalainen            EsSu                  30.40      +6.38  
 17.   Juha Mäkinen                RasKa                 30.49      +6.47  
 18.   Yevgeniy Bozhko             SLAVUTICH             32.13      +8.11  
 19.   Markku Niemi                KangSK                32.31      +8.29  
 20.   Eero Matintalo              LaLu                  33.32      +9.30  
 21.   Pekko Repo                  TP                    34.51     +10.49  
 22.   Aleksi Mallasto             RaHa                  35.23     +11.21  
 23.   Jarmo Kortetjärvi           PälkLu                36.20     +12.18  
 24.   Erkki Iltanen               PertPe                40.11     +16.09  
 25.   Mika Molin                  RaHa                  40.40     +16.38  
 26.   Juha-Pekka Salminen         USU                   41.52     +17.50  
 27.   Gabor Mohai                 TTT-HSE               41.54     +17.52  
       Aki Leino                   RiSu                   Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35A : 8,4 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Manne Suominen              Delta                 56.30             
  2.   Vladimir Kozlov             HlS                   58.58      +2.28  
  3.   Jyrki Nieminen              TuS                   59.33      +3.03  
  4.   Rauno Hakala                SuSi                1.01.00      +4.30  
  5.   Teemu Korhonen              SKVuoksi            1.03.08      +6.38  
  6.   Jarmo Mauriala              KooVee              1.03.26      +6.56  
  7.   Tommi Tervakangas           EsSu                1.03.45      +7.15  
  8.   Ossi Heikkilä               S-JKL               1.04.57      +8.27  
  9.   Vesa Tähtinen               PäijRa              1.05.06      +8.36  
 10.   Juha Tilli                  OK77                1.05.17      +8.47  
 11.   Tuomas Kivelä               Raus                1.07.43     +11.13  
 12.   Tomi Heinola                LaLu                1.07.44     +11.14  
 13.   Heikki Jokinen              RaVa                1.08.15     +11.45  
 14.   Jouni Vidqvist              MU                  1.09.48     +13.18  
 15.   Ari Peltola                 AngA                1.09.52     +13.22  
 16.   Jari Heiskanen              TP                  1.10.20     +13.50  
 17.   Pascal Lassalle             CSAAmberi           1.11.41     +15.11  
 18.   Pirkka Annila               RaLu                1.12.53     +16.23  
 19.   Rauno Autio                 KaRa                1.14.15     +17.45  
 20.   Johan Holmback              Malax               1.14.35     +18.05  
 21.   Petri Hiukka                Rasti88             1.15.48     +19.18  
 22.   Aki Tapper                  Rasti88             1.15.50     +19.20  
 23.   Erik Steiger                Maisprache          1.16.13     +19.43  
 24.   Kari Sillanpää              LaLu                1.16.54     +20.24  
 25.   Stefan Höstman              Malax               1.17.11     +20.41  
 26.   Asmo Vuorenpää              LaJy                1.18.19     +21.49  
 27.   Sergiy Dankov               UkrKompas           1.19.30     +23.00  
 28.   Sergey Bessonov             Novgorod            1.19.44     +23.14  
 29.   Peter Roth                  OLGHerzog           1.19.52     +23.22  
 30.   Tuomo Laitinen              SäynSa              1.19.56     +23.26  
 31.   Jarkko Keinänen             RaVa                1.25.02     +28.32  
 32.   Timo Rapeli                 RaLu                1.30.27     +33.57  
 33.   Juha Siljander              VeVe                1.31.57     +35.27  
 34.   Timo Pirtilä                EKSu                1.34.59     +38.29  
       Pasi Helppolainen           EKU                   Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35AL : 6,3 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Malinen                KR                    41.17             
  2.   Tapio Pöysti                RasKa                 44.30      +3.13  
  3.   Mika Kerkola                SuSi                  46.00      +4.43  
  4.   Severi Eerola               TP                    46.50      +5.33  
  5.   Oleg Melnikov               Uventa                47.33      +6.16  
  6.   Jukka Kotilehto             PelPo                 49.10      +7.53  
  7.   Timo Kauppila               KooVee                50.10      +8.53  
  8.   Jouni Anttila               SuSi                  51.19     +10.02  
  9.   Victor Kortchagin           LUS                   52.03     +10.46  
 10.   Sergey Gaskevich            Gais-Sport            52.08     +10.51  
 11.   Anatoly Shelekhin           Satora                53.22     +12.05  
 12.   Teemu Hauhia                RasKu                 53.55     +12.38  
 13.   Pekka Kujanpää              Rasti88               54.45     +13.28  
 14.   Olli Turakainen             HS                    55.53     +14.36  
 15.   Juha Sinkkonen              Rasti88               56.13     +14.56  
 16.   Pasi Nevala                 TeuRi                 57.58     +16.41  
 17.   Thomas Ekström              MSParma               59.16     +17.59  
 18.   Jari Lehtosaari             OuTa                  59.28     +18.11  
 19.   Juha Ahonen                 TeuRi               1.00.24     +19.07  
 20.   Risto Ruohola               Rasti88             1.01.47     +20.30  
 21.   Tapio Annala                PoRa                1.01.54     +20.37  
 22.   Janne Haapaniemi            TeuRi               1.02.54     +21.37  
 23.   Juerg Niggli                OlNorska            1.05.26     +24.09  
 24.   Jukka Oksanen               RasKa               1.08.36     +27.19  
 25.   Timo Rokka                  LHR                 1.14.08     +32.51  
 26.   Ben Ewalds                  AOK                 1.15.00     +33.43  
 27.   Joni Oja                    NivU                1.16.13     +34.56  
 28.   Aarne Keurulainen           KuoSu               1.18.45     +37.28  
 29.   Saku Silfvergrén            TuNMKY              1.21.01     +39.44  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35B : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vesa Mäkelä                 RasKa                 31.37             
  2.   Marko Saari                 LLL                   38.41      +7.04  
  3.   Marko Österman              TuS                   39.35      +7.58  
  3.   Andrey Egorov               Saint-Pete            39.35      +7.58  
  5.   Marko Kujanpää              AlajA                 43.33     +11.56  
  6.   Jari Holmberg               UlvUra                43.50     +12.13  
  7.   Juha Kleemola               KangSK                45.00     +13.23  
  8.   Svante Karlsson             PIF                   46.52     +15.15  
  9.   Timo Tolkki                 OK77                  47.18     +15.41  
 10.   Jari Ohrankämmen            HPV                   48.51     +17.14  
 11.   Jari Kanko                  KooVee                50.50     +19.13  
 12.   Sami Syväterä               RiSu                  55.16     +23.39  
 13.   Nicolay Khalistov           OK-Moscow             57.34     +25.57  
 14.   Timo Rantanen               ViPa                1.01.29     +29.52  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40A : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Timo Nurmela                RasKu                 51.16             
  2.   Reijo Bister                LoJa                  51.22         +6  
  3.   Veli-Pekka Nurmi            AngA                  52.37      +1.21  
  4.   Matti Yliluikki             SuSi                  54.07      +2.51  
  5.   Juha-Pekka Harju            TP                    58.27      +7.11  
  6.   Esa Kuoppala                RasKu                 58.36      +7.20  
  7.   Jyrki Lammila               LaJy                  58.47      +7.31  
  8.   Risto Linnainmaa            KyRa                  59.17      +8.01  
  9.   Pasi Raukko                 Eräp                  59.37      +8.21  
 10.   Kalevi Mäkipää              HyPo                1.01.21     +10.05  
 11.   Jouni Lohikoski             KanSu               1.01.40     +10.24  
 12.   Thomas Nyholm               Orient              1.02.29     +11.13  
 13.   Pasi Nikula                 OuTa                1.02.45     +11.29  
 14.   Arto Muhonen                KR                  1.04.03     +12.47  
 15.   Yury Rysev                  Kirov               1.04.23     +13.07  
 16.   Markku Mänty                TuMe                1.04.41     +13.25  
 17.   Hannu Helminen              Eräp                1.05.01     +13.45  
 18.   Juha Koskinen               RastiE4             1.07.13     +15.57  
 19.   Jari Vesterinen             JäPa                1.07.17     +16.01  
 20.   Timo Salonen                VaHa                1.07.57     +16.41  
 21.   Heikki Pelkonen             PäijRa              1.08.14     +16.58  
 22.   Mikko Kuusinen              HS                  1.09.24     +18.08  
 23.   Markku Keskitalo            MSParma             1.09.37     +18.21  
 24.   Hannu Kortetjärvi           PälkLu              1.09.46     +18.30  
 25.   Taisto Maijala              LapVe               1.09.49     +18.33  
 26.   Valdis Kokoriss             MonaOK              1.11.05     +19.49  
 27.   Anders Westerlund           OK77                1.13.30     +22.14  
 28.   Hans Sund                   Femman              1.14.28     +23.12  
 29.   Andrei Ivanov               Kuzmolovo           1.14.31     +23.15  
 30.   Dmitry Novgorodtsev         BelyeNoch           1.14.41     +23.25  
 31.   Tommy Löfroth               Malax               1.15.27     +24.11  
 32.   Jukka Hänninen              SKVuoksi            1.15.47     +24.31  
 33.   Carl Marttinen              RaLu                1.16.51     +25.35  
 34.   Mikko Annila                KooVee              1.17.45     +26.29  
 35.   Pasi Koistinen              NaTe                1.18.09     +26.53  
 36.   Purins Egils                MonaOK              1.18.44     +27.28  
 37.   Petri Kettunen              KuUS                1.19.04     +27.48  
 38.   Seppo Koskinen              JalJa               1.19.46     +28.30  
 39.   Ari Hietanen                KuUS                1.21.21     +30.05  
 40.   Jyrki Kajavalta             TuS                 1.22.43     +31.27  
 41.   Heikki Särkänmäki           LamSä               1.23.39     +32.23  
 42.   Kenneth Högholm             Femman              1.23.43     +32.27  
 43.   Kari Reini                  Raus                1.24.14     +32.58  
 44.   Kari Mäki                   JRV                 1.24.47     +33.31  
 45.   Juhani Råberg               LLL                 1.30.47     +39.31  
 46.   Lasse Sarparanta            RaLu                1.31.11     +39.55  
 47.   Tommi Lainema               EsSu                1.33.55     +42.39  
 48.   Kasperi Launis              Raus                1.35.16     +44.00  
 49.   Pasi Viberg                 TuS                 2.02.42   +1.11.26  
 50.   Peteris Strazdins           MonaOK              2.16.04   +1.24.48  
       Vladimir Mihailov           Vyborg-ori            Kesk.             
       Timo Suhonen                KuoSu                 Kesk.             
       Markku Huostila             LamSä                  Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40AL : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Kimmo Hilli                 JalJa                 43.48             
  2.   Juhani Jaskari              LS-37                 45.32      +1.44  
  3.   Igor Kunitskiy              Saint-Pete            46.11      +2.23  
  4.   Nikolay Fedorov             Gais-Sport            47.16      +3.28  
  5.   Teuvo Pöysti                RasKa                 47.32      +3.44  
  6.   Arto Hautamäki              KooVee                47.40      +3.52  
  7.   Ari Pekka Salonen           Rasti88               49.08      +5.20  
  8.   Kirill Gorev                Gais-Sport            51.26      +7.38  
  9.   Esa Heikkinen               KEV                   53.21      +9.33  
 10.   Mika Pasonen                OK77                  53.42      +9.54  
 11.   Marek Wolowczyk             UWKSWATW              54.56     +11.08  
 12.   Jukka Koivuniemi            RasKa                 55.04     +11.16  
 13.   Albert Mingaleev            Craftofr              55.44     +11.56  
 14.   Petri Koskinen              AngA                  56.34     +12.46  
 15.   Pekka Kallio                EsAk                  56.58     +13.10  
 16.   Hannu Numminen              EsAk                  57.22     +13.34  
 17.   Jeremias Sankari            SiSe                  58.23     +14.35  
 18.   Ryszard Chachurski          UWKSWATW              58.27     +14.39  
 19.   Anssi Raitanen              TVV                   58.46     +14.58  
 20.   Staffan Portin              Minken                58.57     +15.09  
 21.   Riku Salminen               VaRa                  59.23     +15.35  
 22.   Kalle Ahlqvist              Delta               1.03.11     +19.23  
 23.   Arto Vilppola               AlatPi              1.03.52     +20.04  
 24.   Raino Lampinen              HS                  1.04.30     +20.42  
 25.   Ari Keskinen                TP                  1.07.54     +24.06  
 26.   Andrey Kuzmin               Saint-Pete          1.08.38     +24.50  
 27.   Sakari Mikkola              EsSu                1.11.36     +27.48  
 28.   Auvo Viita-aho              SuVe                1.13.41     +29.53  
 29.   Olli Heikkinen              Pihkan              1.13.45     +29.57  
 30.   Ari Kyöstilä                RaVa                1.14.04     +30.16  
 31.   Simo Uusikartano            TuMe                1.15.02     +31.14  
 32.   Antti Lepola                RaVa                1.17.00     +33.12  
 33.   Esa Tihilä                  TVV                 1.17.44     +33.56  
 34.   Igor Berezin                Saint-Pete          1.32.43     +48.55  
 35.   Valery Mytinsky             NorthernWi          1.34.52     +51.04  
 36.   Mikhail Sologubov           OK-Moscow           1.46.24   +1.02.36  
       Immo Oksanen                RasKa                  Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40B : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jari Harju                  RasKe                 38.34             
  2.   Antti Lamminpää             KärKV                 39.22        +48  
  3.   Arto Hokkanen               KooVee                39.37      +1.03  
  4.   Risto Härkönen              EnonkU                39.49      +1.15  
  5.   Seppo Järvelin              SKVuoksi              42.32      +3.58  
  6.   Janne Mörsky                KeuKi                 42.53      +4.19  
  7.   Jaakko Lajunen              KuorKä                42.55      +4.21  
  8.   Heikki Huhtinen             TuS                   43.23      +4.49  
  9.   Petri Heikkilä              JäPa                  43.36      +5.02  
 10.   Jukka Koskiniemi            HSU                   43.54      +5.20  
 11.   Jussi Salminen              YlKi                  44.38      +6.04  
 12.   Ari-Matti Leinonen          KuortKu               45.50      +7.16  
 13.   Igor Nifontov               YAKUTSK               47.41      +9.07  
 14.   Jori Luontola               RasKa                 47.55      +9.21  
 15.   Jarkko Birling              TeuRi                 48.18      +9.44  
 16.   Risto Muuttomaa             SiikSi                52.17     +13.43  
 17.   Ismo Huhtala                YlKi                  53.53     +15.19  
 18.   Kimmo Mallasto              RaHa                  56.02     +17.28  
 19.   Teijo Iivari                PoRa                  59.33     +20.59  
 20.   Igor Hodyrev                Penza-Atla          1.00.09     +21.35  
 21.   Michael Vainio-Pedersen     Odense              1.08.37     +30.03  
 22.   Nemcsényi Laszlo            TTT-HSE             1.13.30     +34.56  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45A : 7,6 km

 (Lähti: 65, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ari Anjala                  IkNV                  50.47             
  2.   Pekka Vuorinen              Orient                56.02      +5.15  
  3.   Jouko Karamo                HS                    59.19      +8.32  
  4.   Heikki Peltola              KR                    59.54      +9.07  
  5.   Hannu Laine                 SuSe                1.01.12     +10.25  
  6.   Tuomo Kauppinen             HyRa                1.01.19     +10.32  
  7.   Stefan Lillandt             NOK                 1.01.55     +11.08  
  8.   Jouko Malinen               HS                  1.02.14     +11.27  
  9.   Juhani Leppäsalmi           KeuKi               1.03.18     +12.31  
 10.   Juris Kokins                Meridians           1.03.42     +12.55  
 11.   Eero Haapasalmi             EE                  1.04.47     +14.00  
 12.   Juhani Jetsonen             KuoSu               1.06.08     +15.21  
 13.   Jukka Heikura               TuuSe               1.06.24     +15.37  
 14.   Timo Hietaoja               Delta               1.08.02     +17.15  
 15.   Mikael Bäck                 Femman              1.08.22     +17.35  
 16.   Antti Väätäinen             ÄhtU                1.10.17     +19.30  
 17.   Esa Kuukka                  TP                  1.10.40     +19.53  
 18.   Markku Mäkelä               RasKa               1.12.10     +21.23  
 19.   Matti Salonen               TuS                 1.13.36     +22.49  
 20.   Pauli Saksanen              TuS                 1.14.34     +23.47  
 21.   Jan Lång                    MSParma             1.16.26     +25.39  
 22.   Heikki Hakala               KortJV              1.17.36     +26.49  
 23.   Timo Tommila                RasKa               1.17.40     +26.53  
 24.   Reino Kurkela               OH                  1.17.52     +27.05  
 25.   Antti Lepistö               RaJu                1.19.26     +28.39  
 26.   Timo Rajamäki               KyRa                1.19.39     +28.52  
 27.   Timo Halla-Aho              KuortKu             1.19.59     +29.12  
 28.   Andrei Fershalov            LUS                 1.20.37     +29.50  
 29.   Ari Honkimaa                EsSu                1.20.57     +30.10  
 30.   Timo Rintala                KuortKu             1.21.11     +30.24  
 31.   Timo Rantala                KPV                 1.21.49     +31.02  
 32.   Heikki Pajuoja              HS                  1.22.47     +32.00  
 33.   Victor Saprankov            Dolgoprudn          1.23.54     +33.07  
 34.   Tuomo Puustinen             Pihkan              1.24.08     +33.21  
 35.   Pekka Kittilä               HlS                 1.24.17     +33.30  
 36.   Tenho Eteläinen             PorvU               1.24.57     +34.10  
 37.   Jouni Hakala                RaiKu               1.27.39     +36.52  
 38.   Timo Herranen               Jyry                1.28.33     +37.46  
 39.   Pekka Ylijoki               HinnYr              1.29.55     +39.08  
 40.   Juris Cebulis               MonaOK              1.30.38     +39.51  
 41.   Stephan Witick              RaHa                1.31.06     +40.19  
 42.   Hannu Ruotsalainen          EsSu                1.32.43     +41.56  
 43.   Kyösti Salminen             UrjU                1.34.39     +43.52  
 44.   Pentti Malinen              KaSu                1.34.48     +44.01  
 45.   Vladimir Zherdev            OK-Moscow           1.35.13     +44.26  
 46.   Maido Kaljur                Orvand              1.36.18     +45.31  
 47.   Gila Poltera                QuackOK             1.37.19     +46.32  
 48.   Osmo Ojala                  SuVe                1.40.24     +49.37  
 49.   Jukka Tienari               KyRa                1.41.33     +50.46  
 50.   Markus Karjalainen          KuoSu               1.41.50     +51.03  
 51.   Jari Mahlamäki              TeuRi               1.42.20     +51.33  
 52.   Timo Lehtinen               RaTU                1.43.24     +52.37  
 53.   Ari Lahtinen                PäijRa              1.45.21     +54.34  
 54.   Urmas Tammemäe              Orvand              1.46.50     +56.03  
 55.   Henrik Karlsson             KuUS                1.49.50     +59.03  
 56.   Leonid Molotkov             Voronezh            1.50.34     +59.47  
 57.   Jussi Kokkila               EsSu                1.51.36   +1.00.49  
 58.   Seppo Sattilainen           RaLu                1.53.29   +1.02.42  
 59.   Jukka Virnala               JalJa               1.55.07   +1.04.20  
 60.   Tarmo Pietilä               LHR                 1.58.20   +1.07.33  
 61.   Juhani Jaakola              YlivKu              2.01.05   +1.10.18  
 62.   Esa Saarela                 KoS                 2.02.03   +1.11.16  
 63.   Maris Zalaiskalns           TOKTAKA             2.06.57   +1.16.10  
       Pentti Nurminen             RasPi                 Kesk.             
       Esko Pensas                 LaihLu                Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45AL : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Pekka Fincke                VeVe                  42.27             
  2.   Markku Jauhiainen           MSParma               48.49      +6.22  
  3.   Roy Parnetti                HyRa                  50.29      +8.02  
  4.   Bengt Tunis                 Femman                52.56     +10.29  
  5.   Tapani Varamäki             OK77                  53.17     +10.50  
  6.   Mihail Kuokkanen            INUSLPR               53.54     +11.27  
  7.   Pekka Ahto                  Palo-88               55.11     +12.44  
  8.   Timo Grönholm               SalVie                55.36     +13.09  
  9.   Hannu Lammi                 HS                    56.41     +14.14  
 10.   Eero Nurminen               SuSi                  59.16     +16.49  
 11.   Ilpo Puputti                Delta               1.00.40     +18.13  
 12.   Mauno Taanila               NivU                1.01.26     +18.59  
 13.   Reima Liikkanen             LTH                 1.02.13     +19.46  
 14.   Jorma Sipilä                VeVe                1.03.00     +20.33  
 15.   Jarmo Sjöblom               HinnYr              1.03.52     +21.25  
 16.   Esa Huhtanen                RaJu                1.04.07     +21.40  
 17.   Sergey Fedorov              Perm                1.04.23     +21.56  
 18.   Kari Vainio                 TuMe                1.05.27     +23.00  
 19.   Mikhail Semenov             Gulfstream          1.06.01     +23.34  
 20.   Jouko Paaso                 VaaSu               1.06.51     +24.24  
 21.   Victor Rylov                Saint-Pete          1.08.46     +26.19  
 22.   Sergei Murskij              INUSLPR             1.11.15     +28.48  
 23.   Alexander Grishakin         Saransk             1.12.11     +29.44  
 24.   Jyri Hapola                 RaKaS               1.12.28     +30.01  
 25.   Petri Nurmela               RaKaS               1.12.54     +30.27  
 26.   Jukka Salonen               LHR                 1.14.36     +32.09  
 27.   Harri Tasanen               MSParma             1.16.07     +33.40  
 28.   Rune Björkstrand            Femman              1.16.18     +33.51  
 29.   Pertti Patinen              Delta               1.18.50     +36.23  
 30.   Esa Juura                   KanSu               1.18.57     +36.30  
 31.   Ari Virekunnas              TP                  1.21.45     +39.18  
 32.   Jari Rantala                KooVee              1.23.39     +41.12  
 33.   Sergei Stulov               Olimpia             1.25.20     +42.53  
 34.   Sakari Karjalainen          HS                  1.34.54     +52.27  
 35.   Pentti Viitanen             RaPi                1.36.44     +54.17  
 36.   Timo Ernamo                 HS                  1.42.15     +59.48  
       Ilmo Pirilä                 HS                     Hyl.             
       Petri Pöyhönen              Hanka                  Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45B : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teuvo Koskinen              IPR                   30.35             
  2.   Ilmo Weide                  Navi                  32.20      +1.45  
  3.   Boris Krylov                Kaliningra            34.30      +3.55  
  4.   Auno Jylhä                  KPV                   34.48      +4.13  
  5.   Bror Andersson              PIF                   34.49      +4.14  
  6.   Eino Nummi                  LaiVe                 36.42      +6.07  
  7.   Jari Jurvakainen            S-JKL                 39.08      +8.33  
  8.   Hannu Nurminen              KärKV                 39.38      +9.03  
  9.   Jukka Koivumäki             SiikSi                40.12      +9.37  
 10.   Asko Miettinen              MSParma               41.53     +11.18  
 11.   Timo Laurila                JalJa                 41.57     +11.22  
 12.   Eero Palomäki               Femman                42.02     +11.27  
 13.   Timo Liukko                 EnonkU                42.17     +11.42  
 14.   Hannu Valkama               HSU                   42.19     +11.44  
 15.   Kristian Forsell            Raseborg              44.29     +13.54  
 16.   Mauri Finnholm              KA                    45.44     +15.09  
 17.   Heikki Stenberg             MSParma               45.59     +15.24  
 18.   Bror-Gustav Bärdén          NOK                   46.24     +15.49  
 19.   Alexander Rauzhin           Penza-Atla            48.21     +17.46  
 20.   Viktor Smolyakov            Azimut                50.05     +19.30  
 21.   Juha Rantala                JRV                   51.33     +20.58  
 22.   Kari Laukkarinen            TVV                   53.48     +23.13  
 23.   Philip Borg                 Pihkan                55.28     +24.53  
 24.   Timo Lammi                  RaTU                  59.15     +28.40  
 25.   Hannu-Matti Järvinen        KooVee              1.09.54     +39.19  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50A : 6,8 km

 (Lähti: 74, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Teuvo Töyrylä               KyS                   49.35             
  2.   Henry Nyberg                Delta                 54.08      +4.33  
  3.   Esa Lehto                   HS                    55.56      +6.21  
  4.   Olli Knaapi                 TuMe                  56.43      +7.08  
  5.   Matti Äijö                  IkNV                  57.27      +7.52  
  6.   Rauli Helkkula              TuMe                  57.41      +8.06  
  7.   Mats Svedström              NOK                   58.44      +9.09  
  8.   Hannu Harju                 JäPa                  58.53      +9.18  
  9.   Ari Yli-Kaatiala            KuortKu             1.01.02     +11.27  
 10.   Pertti Puro                 EE                  1.02.09     +12.34  
 11.   Seppo Keltamäki             Iisu                1.02.18     +12.43  
 12.   Timo Valkonen               RR                  1.02.32     +12.57  
 13.   Risto Suominen              TarpSu              1.02.42     +13.07  
 14.   Heikki Pelkonen             NaTe                1.03.58     +14.23  
 15.   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala          KuortKu             1.05.01     +15.26  
 16.   Harri Hongell               KoS                 1.05.12     +15.37  
 17.   Teppo Lanne                 RasKa               1.05.25     +15.50  
 18.   Markku Jylkkä               YlivKu              1.06.07     +16.32  
 19.   Teuvo Hämäläinen            MaMa                1.06.13     +16.38  
 20.   Seppo Väätäinen             EsSu                1.06.41     +17.06  
 21.   Keijo Nurmi                 RaLu                1.07.16     +17.41  
 22.   Markku Ritanotko            TuMe                1.08.06     +18.31  
 23.   Harald Slotte               Botnia              1.08.50     +19.15  
 24.   Mikko Toivanen              RasKa               1.09.39     +20.04  
 25.   Keijo Hintukainen           TuS                 1.09.55     +20.20  
 26.   Heino Pakarinen             TuMe                1.10.23     +20.48  
 27.   Kaj Bäckman                 Orient              1.10.56     +21.21  
 28.   Reijo Hirvelä               PunKu               1.11.50     +22.15  
 29.   Veli-Matti Heinonen         Delta               1.12.21     +22.46  
 30.   Jarmo Savela                Delta               1.13.07     +23.32  
 31.   Erkki Pulkkinen             RaLu                1.15.19     +25.44  
 32.   Pekka Lehtiniemi            Navi                1.15.21     +25.46  
 33.   Tuomo Vehkamäki             RasKa               1.15.24     +25.49  
 34.   Pertti Päivänranta          JoKu                1.16.23     +26.48  
 35.   Risto Kallio                SalVil              1.17.04     +27.29  
 36.   Erkki Mäki                  EE                  1.17.35     +28.00  
 37.   Esa Toivonen                TarpSu              1.17.36     +28.01  
 38.   Hannu Salomäki              HyRa                1.18.29     +28.54  
 39.   Hannu Salminen              RaTU                1.18.34     +28.59  
 40.   Hannu Paunonen              KooVee              1.18.46     +29.11  
 41.   Vesa Rajaniemi              S-JKL               1.19.13     +29.38  
 42.   Heikki Luukka               HirvHe              1.19.17     +29.42  
 43.   Pekka Palttala              TurSa               1.19.18     +29.43  
 44.   Antti Suonpää               MSParma             1.19.41     +30.06  
 45.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Raus                1.19.50     +30.15  
 46.   Ari Kartaslammi             IkNV                1.19.51     +30.16  
 47.   Tapio Seikkula              RaLu                1.21.47     +32.12  
 48.   Jorma Matilainen            S-JKL               1.22.05     +32.30  
 49.   Matti Jokinen               TuVi                1.22.08     +32.33  
 50.   Pekka Liimatainen           TuS                 1.22.44     +33.09  
 51.   Timo Lehtovirta             RasKa               1.23.40     +34.05  
 52.   Pertti Litmanen             KooVee              1.24.04     +34.29  
 53.   Tapani Rautavuoma           VaRa                1.24.30     +34.55  
 54.   Markku Sipponen             PR                  1.25.02     +35.27  
 55.   Viktor Zachinyaev           Azimut              1.25.17     +35.42  
 56.   Ilkka Niemi                 EsSu                1.27.07     +37.32  
 57.   Jyrki Helenius              RaN                 1.27.38     +38.03  
 58.   Pekka Martikainen           Navi                1.30.16     +40.41  
 59.   Kari Jylhä                  KR                  1.30.23     +40.48  
 60.   Jari Virtanen               PR                  1.30.37     +41.02  
 61.   Allan Hattar                Falken              1.30.39     +41.04  
 62.   Veikko Tahvanainen          EsSu                1.31.06     +41.31  
 63.   Raimo Hannukainen           KanSu               1.34.02     +44.27  
 64.   Antero Laakso               PunKu               1.36.42     +47.07  
 65.   Edwin Leisibach             OLGKakowa           1.40.02     +50.27  
 66.   Pekka Kemppainen            KeU                 1.43.15     +53.40  
 67.   Reijo Rasmus                TarpSu              1.49.29     +59.54  
 68.   Shoji Kato                  TamaOL              1.53.41   +1.04.06  
 69.   Pekka Vanne                 HirvHe              1.55.36   +1.06.01  
 70.   Paul Johnson                Silvertree          1.59.37   +1.10.02  
 71.   Nikolay Kovtun              Azimut              2.03.02   +1.13.27  
 72.   Andrey Kupriyanov           SPbGETU             2.38.48   +1.49.13  
       Teuvo Tiilikainen           HlS                   Kesk.             
       Heikki Hulkkonen            Pihkan                 Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50AL : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Kari Ranta-Puska            EsAk                  41.57             
  2.   Jouni Hjelm                 RaPi                  42.01         +4  
  3.   Pentti Mykrälaakso          PunKu                 46.56      +4.59  
  4.   Kalevi Pienimäki            Raseborg              47.29      +5.32  
  5.   Jorma Mäkinen               IkNV                  48.28      +6.31  
  6.   Eino Launonen               KuoPU                 51.04      +9.07  
  7.   Aldis Lapins                VIDZEME               52.01     +10.04  
  8.   Juha Nurmiainen             LuuRa                 56.06     +14.09  
  9.   Veikko Karhulahti           TuS                   56.17     +14.20  
 10.   Pentti Nykänen              Jyry                  56.23     +14.26  
 11.   Pentti Kuusela              PunKu                 58.06     +16.09  
 12.   Jukka Katajisto             KanSu                 59.01     +17.04  
 13.   Markku Kurling              TuS                   59.28     +17.31  
 14.   Markku Raiko                HyRa                  59.42     +17.45  
 15.   Timo Jäntti                 S-JKL               1.00.36     +18.39  
 16.   Reijo Korhonen              HSOK                1.02.26     +20.29  
 17.   Pertti Simola               EsSu                1.03.20     +21.23  
 18.   Aulis Ignatius              HS                  1.03.45     +21.48  
 19.   Jarmo Alho                  EsSu                1.07.29     +25.32  
 20.   Markus Jakobsson            RasKa               1.08.01     +26.04  
 21.   Markku Hyvönen              KuoSu               1.10.35     +28.38  
 22.   Veikko Hytönen              S-JKL               1.12.53     +30.56  
 23.   Jukka Tulppo                KyRa                1.13.00     +31.03  
 24.   Martti Kiiltomäki           PiTa                1.13.01     +31.04  
 25.   Heikki Miettinen            HyRa                1.14.31     +32.34  
 26.   Alexander Brovin            Saint-Pete          1.16.56     +34.59  
 27.   Tapio Kukkasjärvi           RR                  1.24.56     +42.59  
 28.   Hannu Nieminen              JRV                 1.29.07     +47.10  
 29.   Jukka Tuomisto              LLL                 1.29.30     +47.33  
 30.   Danis Kadyrov               Moscow              1.31.17     +49.20  
 31.   Yngve Jern                  Femman              1.53.26   +1.11.29  
 32.   Colin Frank Price           CC                  1.56.17   +1.14.20  
 33.   Sergey Kachurin             Vega-Tula           1.56.48   +1.14.51  
       Aimo Ruohoniemi             EsAk                  Kesk.             
       Jukka Taimisto              MSParma               Kesk.             
       Sergey Negin                Azimut                 Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50B : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juhani Tuomaala             KoS                   34.23             
  2.   Pauli Kurppa                SalVie                35.13        +50  
  3.   Aarno Helkkula              RaLu                  35.54      +1.31  
  4.   Aimo Peltomäki              SiikSi                36.14      +1.51  
  5.   Pauli Halonen               SäynSa                37.04      +2.41  
  6.   Esa Rekola                  TuS                   37.56      +3.33  
  7.   Timo Partanen               VaHa                  39.12      +4.49  
  8.   Martti Närvä                SuJu                  39.49      +5.26  
  9.   Timo Kuuttila               VaRa                  40.10      +5.47  
 10.   Pekka Salminen              USU                   41.13      +6.50  
 11.   Rauno Raitanen              KanSu                 41.51      +7.28  
 12.   Heikki Laininen             SiiRa                 42.01      +7.38  
 13.   Seppo Kinkki                TaNMKY                42.22      +7.59  
 14.   Juha Järvenpää              RasKu                 45.01     +10.38  
 15.   Osmo Harju                  RaTU                  46.38     +12.15  
 16.   Esa Lehtinen                RaLu                  49.05     +14.42  
 17.   Mikael Öhrnberg             PIF                   49.11     +14.48  
 18.   Simo Kattilakoski           KoS                   51.20     +16.57  
 19.   Markku Heikkilä             VaRa                  52.15     +17.52  
 20.   Juhani Korpinen             RaLu                  52.21     +17.58  
 21.   Hannu Pättikangas           RasKu                 52.32     +18.09  
 22.   Ralf Eklund                 RaLu                  53.25     +19.02  
 23.   Viktor Arsentiev            Kaliningra            56.21     +21.58  
 24.   Reijo Saarinen              KuoSu               1.04.43     +30.20  
 25.   Igor Filin                  Uventa              1.53.40   +1.19.17  
 26.   Seppo Judin                 KoS                 1.58.04   +1.23.41  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55A : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 100, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pentti Jokinen              KanSu                 43.40             
  2.   Raimo Jalonen               MSParma               44.17        +37  
  3.   Håkan Björklund             Falken                45.37      +1.57  
  3.   Jouni Savelainen            HS                    45.37      +1.57  
  5.   Pekka Kanste                SoJy                  46.46      +3.06  
  6.   Esko Savonen                HlS                   47.18      +3.38  
  7.   Seppo Hartvik               Malax                 47.42      +4.02  
  8.   Paavo Inkinen               RaVa                  48.11      +4.31  
  9.   Timo Varila                 TuMe                  48.28      +4.48  
 10.   Mykola Bozhko               SLAVUTICH             48.47      +5.07  
 11.   Risto Wessman               Delta                 48.59      +5.19  
 12.   Seppo Kuikko                VeVe                  49.39      +5.59  
 13.   Åge Liljeström              HS                    49.55      +6.15  
 14.   Eero Juola                  KoS                   50.06      +6.26  
 15.   Pauli Rautanen              JäPa                  50.07      +6.27  
 16.   Karl-Gustav Norrgrann       NOK                   50.25      +6.45  
 17.   Simo Helkkula               PiTa                  50.32      +6.52  
 18.   Kärlis Magons               VIDZEME               50.35      +6.55  
 19.   Erkki Turunen               KeU                   50.47      +7.07  
 20.   Severi Halkosaari           NivU                  51.20      +7.40  
 21.   Jorma Oja                   NivU                  51.28      +7.48  
 22.   Kauko Pääkkölä              LapVe                 52.02      +8.22  
 23.   Kari Majasaari              SuJu                  52.10      +8.30  
 24.   Pertti Salmenoja            HirvHe                52.46      +9.06  
 25.   Mikko Mannonen              TuS                   52.50      +9.10  
 26.   Ensio Lakanen               Delta                 53.10      +9.30  
 27.   Arvo Kivikas                ILVES                 53.48     +10.08  
 28.   Risto Jarva                 OrPo                  54.00     +10.20  
 29.   Heikki Kyyrönen             RR                    54.12     +10.32  
 30.   Reino Ansamaa               RaN                   54.40     +11.00  
 31.   Tauno Pajala                EsSu                  54.54     +11.14  
 32.   Pentti Tamminen             PertPe                54.58     +11.18  
 33.   Juhani Virtanen             LHR                   55.05     +11.25  
 34.   Matti Lampinen              Navi                  55.34     +11.54  
 35.   Heikki Varjonen             RaLu                  55.57     +12.17  
 36.   Pekka Inki                  TuMe                  55.58     +12.18  
 37.   Juhani Kytöjoki             Jyry                  55.59     +12.19  
 38.   Pertti Euren                RasKa                 56.02     +12.22  
 39.   Heikki Hillo                VaHa                  56.49     +13.09  
 40.   Matti Roivas                UrjU                  57.02     +13.22  
 41.   Pekka Kurikka               UrjU                  57.34     +13.54  
 42.   Reijo Mikkonen              TVV                   57.35     +13.55  
 43.   Berndt Engström             PIF                   57.41     +14.01  
 44.   Seppo Sipilä                RasKa                 57.44     +14.04  
 45.   Reino Kaskinen              Palo-88               58.01     +14.21  
 46.   Olli Viljanen               MSParma               58.04     +14.24  
 47.   Jukka Vähänen               HyRa                  58.11     +14.31  
 48.   Eero Länsiluoto             EsSu                  58.14     +14.34  
 49.   Paavo Arvola                TurSa                 58.15     +14.35  
 50.   Hugh Moore                  RedRoosA              58.26     +14.46  
 51.   Jukka Aunula                Jyry                  59.00     +15.20  
 52.   Jussi Rajamäki              HS                    59.12     +15.32  
 53.   Juhani Laine                Delta                 59.27     +15.47  
 54.   Jouko Suominen              TuMe                  59.31     +15.51  
 55.   Jouko Koivula               RasKa                 59.43     +16.03  
 56.   Erkki Sabel                 HlS                   59.47     +16.07  
 57.   Ossi Tani                   SipRa               1.00.14     +16.34  
 58.   Pentti Hirvonen             TuMe                1.00.20     +16.40  
 59.   Paavo Malmivirta            TuS                 1.01.48     +18.08  
 60.   Lasse Myllyaho              KeuKi               1.02.04     +18.24  
 61.   Eero Sompi                  JRV                 1.02.55     +19.15  
 62.   Esko Raento                 IPR                 1.03.08     +19.28  
 62.   Markku Kulmala              StormTe             1.03.08     +19.28  
 64.   Leo Koistinen               VaRa                1.03.34     +19.54  
 65.   Rauno Friman                PIF                 1.03.45     +20.05  
 66.   Heimo Välimäki              TuVi                1.03.55     +20.15  
 67.   Kari Vallden                EsAk                1.04.06     +20.26  
 68.   Kalevi Lepo                 KangKi              1.05.35     +21.55  
 69.   Jorma Hiipakka              SuJu                1.06.15     +22.35  
 70.   Juhani Leino                HirvHe              1.06.22     +22.42  
 71.   Kari Sane                   HS                  1.06.42     +23.02  
 72.   Matti Vitikainen            Navi                1.06.57     +23.17  
 73.   Risto Lempinen              MaMa                1.07.21     +23.41  
 74.   Pertti Immanen              OrPo                1.07.44     +24.04  
 75.   Raimo Pusa                  ViRuS               1.07.47     +24.07  
 76.   Pekka Puolakka              RasPi               1.08.04     +24.24  
 77.   Vasily Kurochkin            Saint-Pete          1.08.39     +24.59  
 78.   Ilmar Kirjanen              TAOK                1.09.05     +25.25  
 79.   Timo Koskinen               VaHa                1.09.20     +25.40  
 80.   Esko Pulkkinen              KuUS                1.09.23     +25.43  
 81.   Jaakko Laine                HS                  1.09.37     +25.57  
 82.   Kari Hänninen               SaRa                1.10.48     +27.08  
 83.   Kari Sartanen               SKVuoksi            1.11.53     +28.13  
 84.   Tauno Asukas                KanSu               1.12.58     +29.18  
 85.   Heikki Kujanpää             AlajA               1.13.13     +29.33  
 86.   Björn Forsén                NOK                 1.18.26     +34.46  
 87.   Kari Karri                  JäPa                1.19.40     +36.00  
 88.   Jorma Pöntinen              Navi                1.20.13     +36.33  
 89.   Kauko Malinen               KR                  1.21.21     +37.41  
 90.   Matti Toivonen              RiSu                1.21.32     +37.52  
 91.   Veikko Rantala              RasKe               1.22.28     +38.48  
 92.   Jouko Kontturi              RaLu                1.23.30     +39.50  
 93.   Jukka Nurmela               UrjU                1.33.21     +49.41  
 94.   Alexander Kozmov            Kirovsk             1.34.23     +50.43  
 95.   Risto Uljas                 Jyry                1.35.57     +52.17  
 96.   Boris Kalinin               Moscow-Bla          1.36.39     +52.59  
 97.   Kauko Kynäslahti            UlvUra              1.53.25   +1.09.45  
 98.   Robert Simonsen             OKRoskilde          2.02.30   +1.18.50  
       Kauko Keränen               UrjU                  Kesk.             
       Altti Varheensalo           RasKa                  Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55AL : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Martti Mäkelä               SOC                   33.53             
  2.   Raimo Haapalehto            VetU                  36.10      +2.17  
  3.   Kari Heinonen               KeU                   36.43      +2.50  
  4.   Jaakko Hörkkö               LHR                   37.09      +3.16  
  5.   Osmo Siltanen               RaN                   37.12      +3.19  
  6.   Antero Kärkkäinen           RaLu                  39.22      +5.29  
  7.   Matti Mäkilä                Delta                 40.23      +6.30  
  8.   Juhani Peltonen             HirvHe                41.09      +7.16  
  9.   Matti Espo                  SipRa                 41.34      +7.41  
 10.   Heimo Pöyry                 NivU                  41.44      +7.51  
 11.   Matti Kumpulainen           IisVi                 43.05      +9.12  
 12.   Matti Gustafsson            HlT                   43.49      +9.56  
 13.   Rauno Riikonen              PertPe                44.27     +10.34  
 14.   Rauli Heinonen              LeSi                  44.43     +10.50  
 15.   Raimo Ylis-Junttila         HlS                   45.13     +11.20  
 16.   Seppo Valli                 KauKa                 45.26     +11.33  
 17.   Esko Jääskeläinen           Hiisi                 45.30     +11.37  
 18.   Evgeniy Rebrov              Scrum-Mosc            46.26     +12.33  
 19.   Jorma Laine                 SalVie                47.14     +13.21  
 20.   Volli Kukk                  KÂPA                  47.15     +13.22  
 21.   Jouni Saarinen              SalVie                49.24     +15.31  
 22.   Esko Kaski                  SalVie                49.34     +15.41  
 23.   Kalervo Pammo               VaHa                  50.42     +16.49  
 24.   Sergei Harkov               RaKaS                 50.54     +17.01  
 25.   Veijo Puhjo                 RasKa                 52.14     +18.21  
 26.   Ismo Jokinen                NaWi                  53.52     +19.59  
 27.   Mauri Junnola               JRV                   57.40     +23.47  
 28.   Valery Novozhilov           Azimut                58.04     +24.11  
 29.   Tauno Hellsten              Rasti88             1.00.35     +26.42  
 30.   Martti Väkeväinen           HyRa                1.01.50     +27.57  
 31.   Valeri Berdiaev             Uventa              1.03.24     +29.31  
 32.   Juha Matti Kurppa           LoJa                1.03.44     +29.51  
 33.   Risto Säynäväjärvi          SV                  1.05.48     +31.55  
 34.   Hans Kienholz               Lentulus            1.08.06     +34.13  
 35.   Harri Lindfors              Pihkan              1.16.00     +42.07  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55B : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kauko Turunen               LS-37                 25.23             
  2.   Ilkka Lainema               MSParma               27.16      +1.53  
  3.   Antti Tuittila              RaLu                  27.19      +1.56  
  4.   Timo Turpeinen              S-JKL                 28.31      +3.08  
  5.   Keijo Pajula                LapVi                 28.43      +3.20  
  6.   Esko Liutu                  RaLu                  28.55      +3.32  
  7.   Reijo Lahtinen              ORa                   29.23      +4.00  
  8.   Sergey Markelov             Saint-Pete            29.29      +4.06  
  9.   Viljo Koskinen              KyS                   29.43      +4.20  
 10.   Jouko Hujala                Navi                  30.13      +4.50  
 11.   Ralf Stark                  Falken                30.18      +4.55  
 12.   Jouko Andelin               LaTa                  30.29      +5.06  
 13.   Mauri Kuisma                RasKa                 31.00      +5.37  
 14.   Erkki Mattila               TuS                   31.11      +5.48  
 15.   Simo Mannervesi             PR                    32.47      +7.24  
 16.   Markku Kuusiniemi           LLL                   33.26      +8.03  
 17.   Martti Holster              S-2000                34.07      +8.44  
 18.   Kauko Seitsonen             Kajo                  34.34      +9.11  
 19.   Jorma Pajunen               KeU                   34.36      +9.13  
 20.   Tuomo Heinonen              Pihkan                36.18     +10.55  
 21.   Kauko Järvinen              VaRa                  36.57     +11.34  
 22.   Pertti Saaristo             LamSä                 37.33     +12.10  
 23.   Heikki Mattila              Iisu                  38.47     +13.24  
 24.   Pekka Huikko                IPR                   40.00     +14.37  
 25.   Jouko Jalarvo               LaLu                  41.31     +16.08  
 26.   Markku Nurminen             Femman                42.19     +16.56  
 27.   Martti Ettanen              HU-46                 43.47     +18.24  
 28.   Raimo Perälä                LapVi                 45.09     +19.46  
 29.   Tapani Marjanen             HinnYr                45.39     +20.16  
 30.   Daniel Paro                 Femman                47.28     +22.05  
 31.   Hannu Halttunen             HSOK                  48.50     +23.27  
 32.   Seppo Virtanen              RaTU                  50.51     +25.28  
 33.   Jouko Määttä                PuolRy                59.27     +34.04  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60A : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 70, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   Tuomo Peltola               MSParma               39.07             
  2.   Seppo Jukkola               RasKa                 41.57      +2.50  
  3.   Jorma Vehmanen              RaLu                  41.58      +2.51  
  4.   Jussi Kankaanpää            RaJu                  42.36      +3.29  
  5.   Raimo Karvonen              SuSi                  42.54      +3.47  
  6.   Jorma Mäkelä                KeuKi                 43.32      +4.25  
  7.   Heimo Hongisto              LoJa                  45.00      +5.53  
  8.   Olli Lehtinen               TuS                   45.18      +6.11  
  9.   Tapani Kesti                KuortKu               45.23      +6.16  
 10.   Jorma Paldanius             TuS                   45.42      +6.35  
 11.   Seppo Urhonen               TuS                   45.58      +6.51  
 12.   Veijo Nurmi                 VaRa                  46.31      +7.24  
 13.   Kalevi Moisio               TuS                   46.42      +7.35  
 14.   Pentti Helminen             JRV                   47.27      +8.20  
 15.   Jukka Savolainen            LS-37                 47.37      +8.30  
 16.   Jaakko Mäkinen              AngA                  47.47      +8.40  
 17.   Urpo Vaininen               TuS                   48.12      +9.05  
 18.   Matti Elonen                RaLu                  48.18      +9.11  
 19.   Raimo Karsikas              RaiKu                 48.39      +9.32  
 20.   Aare Virta                  SuSi                  48.48      +9.41  
 21.   Jorma Ansamaa               RaN                   49.04      +9.57  
 22.   Paavo Rönkkö                EsSu                  49.06      +9.59  
 22.   Urho Ryytty                 SKVuoksi              49.06      +9.59  
 24.   Risto Hakio                 HS                    49.36     +10.29  
 25.   Esko Taipalus               RasKe                 49.48     +10.41  
 26.   Matti Koski                 SV                    49.59     +10.52  
 27.   Jorma Seppänen              RasKa                 50.14     +11.07  
 28.   Aarno Kallio-Könnö          KauKa                 50.21     +11.14  
 29.   Matti Järvenmäki            TuS                   51.00     +11.53  
 30.   Timo Rapakko                LHR                   51.14     +12.07  
 31.   Seppo Isoherranen           HS                    51.28     +12.21  
 31.   Paavo Rintala               Palo-88               51.28     +12.21  
 33.   Viljo Kokkonen              EsSu                  52.04     +12.57  
 34.   Veikko Rautarae             HirvHe                52.36     +13.29  
 35.   Aulis Myllyharju            JäPa                  52.49     +13.42  
 36.   Pertti Havia                MaMa                  52.50     +13.43  
 37.   Paaso Honkavaara            Delta                 53.15     +14.08  
 38.   Ilkka Mikkola               EsSu                  53.37     +14.30  
 39.   Reijo Orrensalo             TuVi                  53.44     +14.37  
 40.   Jarmo Junnila               RiSu                  54.19     +15.12  
 41.   Mauno Mikkilä               NivU                  54.48     +15.41  
 42.   Stig Heerman                RaLu                  55.35     +16.28  
 43.   Lennart Höije               OKKlyftam             55.36     +16.29  
 44.   Pertti Saarinen             SalVie                56.15     +17.08  
 45.   Kalle Virtanen              RaLu                  56.17     +17.10  
 46.   Pekka Syväterä              RiSu                  57.20     +18.13  
 47.   Seppo Kinnari               Pihkan                57.22     +18.15  
 48.   Eero Fränti                 KoS                   57.36     +18.29  
 49.   Henrik Öhman                Malax                 57.39     +18.32  
 50.   Kari Koskinen               HauSi                 57.58     +18.51  
 51.   Pavel Rusanov               PARUS                 59.41     +20.34  
 52.   Rauno Hedenström            MaMa                1.00.49     +21.42  
 53.   Eero Laine                  Delta               1.01.59     +22.52  
 54.   Yuri Chernov                RYAZAN              1.02.32     +23.25  
 55.   Pauli Lahma                 JRV                 1.05.24     +26.17  
 56.   Christian von Alfthan       OK77                1.05.55     +26.48  
 57.   Ari Lindblom                SalVie              1.06.08     +27.01  
 58.   Mauri Lähdekorpi            Femman              1.06.36     +27.29  
 59.   Erkki Lassila               HlS                 1.08.21     +29.14  
 60.   Pekka Alhava                VaHa                1.12.21     +33.14  
 61.   Eero Kärkkäinen             EsSu                1.12.42     +33.35  
 62.   Matti Myöhänen              MaMa                1.13.00     +33.53  
 63.   Jaakko Teppo                KoS                 1.15.31     +36.24  
 64.   Ilkka Vuorinen              RaPi                1.19.47     +40.40  
 65.   Jouko Räisänen              HTH                 1.19.51     +40.44  
 66.   Sergey Kazantsev            Azimut              1.23.02     +43.55  
       Urpo Hiiri                  PR                     Hyl.             
       Matti Rajamäki              KyRa                   Hyl.             
       Simo Suomela                RaLu                   Hyl.             
       Jouko Tikkanen              SipRa                  Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60AL : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pauli Hantula               KeuKi                 31.03             
  2.   Matti Nurminen              HauSi                 32.27      +1.24  
  3.   Jorma Saarimäki             VaaSu                 32.52      +1.49  
  4.   Seppo Saarela               KemU                  33.54      +2.51  
  5.   Juhani Ketamo               SuSe                  34.41      +3.38  
  6.   Timo Raisala                HlS                   36.35      +5.32  
  7.   Kalevi Salminen             HirvHe                38.57      +7.54  
  8.   Aarno Hovikorpi             MSParma               39.28      +8.25  
  9.   Paavo Ratia                 KemKi                 39.35      +8.32  
 10.   Jorma Eskola                RasKa                 39.56      +8.53  
 11.   Olavi Mäkivaara             RasKa                 39.59      +8.56  
 12.   Mikko Loukkalahti           KanSu                 40.25      +9.22  
 13.   Tauno Sved                  RaTU                  41.11     +10.08  
 14.   Jaakko Salo                 SaPu                  41.15     +10.12  
 15.   Seppo Kuikka                RaLu                  42.07     +11.04  
 16.   Jaakko Pirilä               HlS                   42.34     +11.31  
 17.   Lars Sandgren               NOK                   43.38     +12.35  
 18.   Jukka Niinimäki             HyRa                  43.49     +12.46  
 19.   Veijo Vainikainen           IisVi                 43.52     +12.49  
 20.   Eero Salminen               MaMa                  44.32     +13.29  
 21.   Mauno Suominen              JRV                   44.35     +13.32  
 22.   Tapani Torpo                KanSu                 44.39     +13.36  
 23.   Ossi Paukkunen              RaKaS                 44.41     +13.38  
 24.   Reijo Leino                 HiKi                  44.50     +13.47  
 25.   Pentti Kämäräinen           LUS                   44.52     +13.49  
 26.   Oiva Kaasalainen            SuSe                  45.32     +14.29  
 27.   Aarno Mylly                 RasKa                 45.54     +14.51  
 28.   Lauri Hieta                 KanSu                 46.25     +15.22  
 29.   Kalervo Mattila             RasKa                 47.05     +16.02  
 30.   Olli Nuotio                 RaLu                  47.46     +16.43  
 31.   Risto Ilomäki               RasKe                 48.42     +17.39  
 32.   Guntis Upacers              VIDZEME               49.43     +18.40  
 33.   Tero Rantanen               HlT                   49.44     +18.41  
 34.   Mati Poom                   LUS                   50.01     +18.58  
 35.   Pentti Koivisto             TP                    50.18     +19.15  
 36.   Juhani Tuominen             HyPo                  50.25     +19.22  
 37.   Jaakko Angerman             PiTa                  51.06     +20.03  
 38.   Tapio Pajuoja               VaHa                  51.40     +20.37  
 39.   Hannu Leppänen              RaTU                  51.50     +20.47  
 40.   Timo Tilli                  EsAk                  52.46     +21.43  
 41.   Matti Lehtonen              SaRa                  53.09     +22.06  
 42.   Bo-Erik Tötterman           OK77                  53.22     +22.19  
 43.   Risto Vesterinen            HlS                   53.49     +22.46  
 44.   Osmo Lindeman               HS                    54.49     +23.46  
 45.   Seppo Lindell               RaTU                  55.51     +24.48  
 45.   Pentti Määttänen            TP                    55.51     +24.48  
 47.   Kimmo Kettunen              SäynSa                57.29     +26.26  
 48.   Eljas Peltomaa              KanSu                 59.32     +28.29  
 49.   Jukka Laurikkala            JRV                 1.01.08     +30.05  
 50.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå                1.01.53     +30.50  
 51.   Tauno Laaksonen             SuSi                1.04.20     +33.17  
 52.   Erkki Mönttinen             ViPa                1.04.57     +33.54  
 53.   Enrnst Berger               COB                 1.08.41     +37.38  
 54.   Olavi Patrakka              SKVuoksi            1.11.24     +40.21  
 55.   Matti Isotalo               AuVa                1.18.30     +47.27  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60B : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juhani Örn                  LS-37                 32.02             
  2.   Mauno Rapo                  KyS                   37.00      +4.58  
  3.   Pentti Mikkola              RasKa                 37.10      +5.08  
  4.   Viljo Kaivosaari            RastiE4               37.30      +5.28  
  5.   Esko Nupponen               RaKaS                 37.45      +5.43  
  6.   Juhani Koiranen             TuS                   41.23      +9.21  
  7.   Sven Backlund               NOK                   43.27     +11.25  
  8.   Aleksander Shibanov         RYAZAN                43.48     +11.46  
  9.   Eero Kohvakka               SSK                   46.07     +14.05  
 10.   Kalevi Viinanen             KesälU                51.36     +19.34  
 11.   Jarkko Laine                TapTa                 52.31     +20.29  
 12.   Tuomo Kauppi                KodisjKa              54.22     +22.20  
 13.   Pekka Lindholm              PerhKi                54.30     +22.28  
 14.   Kauko Loukkalahti           KanSu                 55.45     +23.43  
 15.   Jüri Tähemaa                TONTallin             57.06     +25.04  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H65A : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 69, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Houni                 EE                    44.56             
  2.   Erkki Rantanen              HlS                   44.59         +3  
  3.   Seppo Kuusisto              RaLu                  45.19        +23  
  4.   Toivo Setälä                JäPa                  45.24        +28  
  5.   Pekka Paukku                VaRa                  45.27        +31  
  6.   Teuvo Kurki                 RaJu                  46.00      +1.04  
  7.   Erkki Martikainen           LS-37                 47.14      +2.18  
  8.   Heikki Tamminen             MaMa                  47.56      +3.00  
  9.   Risto Joonas                MaMa                  48.00      +3.04  
 10.   Mauno Iivonen               Eräp                  48.18      +3.22  
 11.   Armo Pasonen                OK77                  48.22      +3.26  
 12.   Pertti Salminen             KooVee                48.28      +3.32  
 13.   Reino Österberg             LeSi                  48.46      +3.50  
 14.   Taisto Haapamäki            SuSe                  48.56      +4.00  
 15.   Martti Sukki                LHR                   49.11      +4.15  
 16.   Risto Kaitio                MSParma               49.28      +4.32  
 17.   Pauli Siitonen              HPV                   49.59      +5.03  
 18.   Osmo Aronen                 RasKa                 50.28      +5.32  
 19.   Tauno Jokinen               SuosmSa               51.03      +6.07  
 20.   Alpo Nisula                 Eräp                  51.04      +6.08  
 21.   Antti Mikkola               UrjU                  51.14      +6.18  
 22.   Ilmari Ojanen               TuS                   51.20      +6.24  
 23.   Helge Knuuttila             VaaSu                 51.32      +6.36  
 24.   Esa Klinga                  LS-37                 51.34      +6.38  
 25.   Bengt Holmström             KSF                   51.54      +6.58  
 26.   Aimo Haapaniemi             LS-37                 52.11      +7.15  
 27.   Jaakko Mattero              SKVuoksi              52.30      +7.34  
 28.   Lars Hjerpe                 Falken                52.35      +7.39  
 29.   Toivo Ryyppö                RaKaS                 53.21      +8.25  
 30.   Sven Nilsson                Botnia                53.22      +8.26  
 31.   Kalevi Heiskanen            HlS                   53.49      +8.53  
 32.   Karl-Erik Åberg             EsSu                  54.04      +9.08  
 33.   Kalevi Puusaari             KaJu                  54.09      +9.13  
 34.   Kari Grönroos               VaRa                  54.23      +9.27  
 35.   Aapo Hietalahti             HalTo                 54.26      +9.30  
 36.   Nils Jansson                Raseborg              54.44      +9.48  
 37.   Jukka Vapanen               RasKa                 54.52      +9.56  
 38.   Jorma Nissi                 MaMa                  54.58     +10.02  
 39.   Seppo Saario                MSParma               55.06     +10.10  
 40.   Valery Malinin              Azimut                55.17     +10.21  
 41.   Markku Laine                TuS                   56.34     +11.38  
 42.   Raimo Reunanen              VaRa                  56.58     +12.02  
 43.   Keijo Viitanen              HPV                   57.08     +12.12  
 44.   Yotaro Ogasawara            OLGOKUMUS             57.30     +12.34  
 45.   Pentti Julin                RasKa                 57.51     +12.55  
 46.   Kimmo Numminen              MeKo                  58.20     +13.24  
 47.   Heikki Lepistö              HS                    59.00     +14.04  
 47.   Taisto Raunemaa             HS                    59.00     +14.04  
 49.   Mikko Heikkilä              MSParma               59.11     +14.15  
 50.   Pentti Suonpää              EsAk                  59.42     +14.46  
 51.   Antti Myllymäki             RMH                   59.53     +14.57  
 52.   Jouko Ranta                 RaN                 1.00.03     +15.07  
 53.   Kari Kuokkanen              TVV                 1.00.09     +15.13  
 54.   Heikki Väyrynen             EsSu                1.00.46     +15.50  
 55.   Pentti Ruotsalainen         PyPo                1.02.02     +17.06  
 56.   Olli Juntunen               RasKa               1.02.19     +17.23  
 57.   Heikki Nurmo                PunKu               1.02.30     +17.34  
 58.   Sulo Vuorenpää              UrjU                1.03.37     +18.41  
 59.   Vladimir Ioffe              ASA                 1.04.02     +19.06  
 60.   Karl-Heinz Binsch           OLGSüdhei           1.08.17     +23.21  
 61.   Olavi Luurila               MeKo                1.08.34     +23.38  
 62.   Raimo Erkkilä               SuosmSa             1.09.08     +24.12  
 63.   Simo Hovinen                KeU                 1.14.03     +29.07  
 64.   Eero Kemppainen             HS                  1.14.54     +29.58  
 65.   Alex Fridman                ASA                 1.16.52     +31.56  
 66.   Lars-Gunnar Holm            Botnia              1.18.14     +33.18  
 67.   Jaakko Alalahti             ONMKY               1.20.10     +35.14  
 68.   Mikhail Blanter             Moscow-Bla          1.26.37     +41.41  
 69.   Keijo Tapio                 HTH                 1.59.19   +1.14.23  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H65AL : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Aimo Tuomela                USU                   41.01             
  2.   Jyrki Viiri                 HirvHe                41.09         +8  
  3.   Tarmo Salmi                 RaKaS                 41.54        +53  
  4.   Ahti Iso-Somppi             LoJa                  42.09      +1.08  
  5.   Kalevi Eilu                 RaLu                  42.29      +1.28  
  6.   Aulis Leino                 RaKaS                 43.23      +2.22  
  7.   Paavo Moisio                SaPu                  44.15      +3.14  
  8.   Helmut Conrad               USVTUDre              45.21      +4.20  
  9.   Eino Rantala                SaPu                  48.25      +7.24  
 10.   Harri Hoffman               Raseborg              48.43      +7.42  
 11.   Antti Luoma                 KortJV                49.49      +8.48  
 12.   Keijo Ruokonen              HS                    50.28      +9.27  
 13.   Pertti Salminen             UurU                  50.36      +9.35  
 14.   Pentti Oksanen              RaTU                  51.17     +10.16  
 15.   Pertti Tahvanainen          LS-37                 51.49     +10.48  
 16.   Heino Avikainen             LS-37                 52.56     +11.55  
 17.   Eero Merimäki               KalvKe                54.02     +13.01  
 18.   Aimo Salmi                  VaaSu                 54.45     +13.44  
 19.   Kai Forssell                TuS                   54.51     +13.50  
 20.   Bror Holmberg               KSF                   56.10     +15.09  
 21.   Juhani Ovaskainen           HirvHe                56.25     +15.24  
 22.   Heikki Sulander             KangKi                57.41     +16.40  
 23.   Olavi Leino                 Delta                 58.22     +17.21  
 24.   Aarne Kettunen              KuUS                  58.55     +17.54  
 25.   Ari Parnela                 OrPo                  59.42     +18.41  
 26.   Göran Skytte                Terjärv             1.02.08     +21.07  
 27.   Paavo Palokangas            HirvHe              1.02.23     +21.22  
 28.   Arvo Seppänen               HiKi                1.03.17     +22.16  
 29.   Antti Suominen              HirvHe              1.04.32     +23.31  
 30.   Juhani Mäkinen              IlU                 1.08.51     +27.50  
 31.   Seppo Torttila              OK77                1.08.56     +27.55  
 32.   Eero Ollikainen             HS                  1.09.29     +28.28  
 33.   Lasse Mäenpää               RoSK                1.11.24     +30.23  
 34.   Seppo Heinilä               AuVa                1.11.41     +30.40  
 35.   Arto Forselius              RaLu                1.13.16     +32.15  
 36.   Antti Kuhmonen              RautU               1.13.22     +32.21  
 37.   Raimo Havukorpi             Delta               1.13.52     +32.51  
 38.   Oleg Joukov                 Saint-Pete          1.16.28     +35.27  
 39.   Vielo Pihlaja               PIF                 1.18.58     +37.57  
 40.   Pertti Tauvo                Mesik               1.21.10     +40.09  
 41.   Niilo Koivunen              RaTU                1.27.32     +46.31  
 42.   Väinö Riikonen              VarpVi              1.36.27     +55.26  
       Onni Rosenqvist             SuosmSa                Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H70 : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 64, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aimo Rantio                 HauSi                 30.55             
  2.   Mikko Koppelomäki           EE                    31.46        +51  
  3.   Arvo Mikkonen               TarpSu                32.17      +1.22  
  4.   Heikki Lahti                LeSi                  33.01      +2.06  
  4.   Jukka Siivonen              TuS                   33.01      +2.06  
  6.   Matti Saarentalo            EsSu                  33.45      +2.50  
  7.   Antti Laine                 MSParma               34.03      +3.08  
  8.   Juhani Venhola              LeSi                  34.34      +3.39  
  9.   Tapio Patana                VetU                  34.37      +3.42  
 10.   Pertti Virtanen             LS-37                 34.47      +3.52  
 11.   Kalevi Eronen               JäPa                  35.13      +4.18  
 12.   Pertti Laurila              EsSu                  36.02      +5.07  
 13.   Mauri Rantala               TPU                   36.06      +5.11  
 14.   Kalle Leppänen              RastiE4               37.34      +6.39  
 15.   Pentti Riipinen             LS-37                 37.53      +6.58  
 16.   Markku Teräsmaa             KangSK                38.21      +7.26  
 17.   Esko Ranta                  LS-37                 38.38      +7.43  
 18.   Heikki Lario                RaVa                  38.53      +7.58  
 19.   Johan Nordback              NOK                   38.55      +8.00  
 20.   Martti Virtakoivu           NaTe                  39.38      +8.43  
 21.   Teuvo Hannukainen           MSParma               40.39      +9.44  
 22.   Eero Liski                  LHR                   40.40      +9.45  
 23.   Raimo Hirvikorpi            HiKi                  40.41      +9.46  
 24.   Kalevi Vartiainen           EsSu                  40.44      +9.49  
 25.   Eero Helariutta             RasKa                 41.17     +10.22  
 26.   Jorma Lemmetti              LaJy                  41.36     +10.41  
 27.   Heikki Suominen             LaJy                  41.42     +10.47  
 28.   Arto Rantanen               MSParma               41.51     +10.56  
 29.   Mauri Aho                   HPV                   42.07     +11.12  
 30.   Keijo Linnakoski            SalVil                42.19     +11.24  
 31.   Kalevi Paunuvuori           StormTe               42.22     +11.27  
 32.   Pentti Lohikoski            KanSu                 42.24     +11.29  
 32.   Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen      VaaSu                 42.24     +11.29  
 34.   Pentti Heino                RasKa                 42.29     +11.34  
 35.   Toivo Paunuvuori            SuSe                  43.32     +12.37  
 36.   Elof Holmlund               Malax                 43.57     +13.02  
 37.   Paavo Issakainen            SaSu                  44.02     +13.07  
 38.   Olli Ylijoki                PunKu                 44.10     +13.15  
 39.   Osmo Hujala                 KaaRa                 45.23     +14.28  
 40.   Pekka Salminen              PR                    46.15     +15.20  
 41.   Pauli Piiroinen             RasPi                 46.48     +15.53  
 42.   Simo Ruusunen               EE                    47.04     +16.09  
 43.   Paavo Marttila              EsSu                  48.13     +17.18  
 44.   Vilho Kesti                 HPV                   48.21     +17.26  
 45.   Ahto Rintala                RaN                   48.47     +17.52  
 46.   Antti Tamminen              AuVa                  49.15     +18.20  
 47.   Matti Lilja                 TP                    49.29     +18.34  
 48.   Kalevi Markku               RaKaS                 49.45     +18.50  
 49.   Reijo Saukkonen             KemKi                 50.02     +19.07  
 50.   Aimo Mononen                TuS                   50.18     +19.23  
 51.   Johannes Ijas               KeU                   50.47     +19.52  
 52.   Arvo Ali-Rantala            LoJa                  51.02     +20.07  
 53.   Erkki Ylipelkola            LappVe                51.07     +20.12  
 54.   Pertti Kipinoinen           AuVa                  52.27     +21.32  
 55.   Arvi Hottinen               LeSi                  52.28     +21.33  
 56.   Heimo Mikkola               RaKaS                 53.09     +22.14  
 57.   Martin Bäck                 Malax               1.02.15     +31.20  
 58.   Tapio Muhonen               KR                  1.03.49     +32.54  
 59.   Pentti Manninen             TuS                 1.05.12     +34.17  
 60.   Jaakko Paasivirta           S-JKL               1.08.59     +38.04  
 61.   Esko Peltonen               SKVuoksi            1.09.21     +38.26  
 62.   Henry Snellman              Falken              1.36.08   +1.05.13  
 63.   Matti Okkonen               RiSu                2.22.15   +1.51.20  
       Ilmo Suikkanen              SKVuoksi              Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H75 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erkki Lätti                 LHR                   26.22             
  2.   Aarre Airevuo               HPV                   26.56        +34  
  3.   Matti Koivunen              RaJu                  27.38      +1.16  
  4.   Ensio Lappi                 MaMa                  28.16      +1.54  
  4.   Veikko Hasu                 SipRa                 28.16      +1.54  
  6.   Ensio Salomaa               TuS                   30.10      +3.48  
  7.   Arto Lassila                PR                    30.57      +4.35  
  8.   Pauli Niemi                 RasKa                 33.49      +7.27  
  9.   Tapani Luonteri             XYZ                   34.09      +7.47  
 10.   Grigory Yatsenko            Moscow-Bla            34.58      +8.36  
 11.   Reijo Rajala                KooVee                37.21     +10.59  
 12.   Antti Keskitalo             MSParma               37.34     +11.12  
 13.   Pertti Vahtera              TuS                   39.01     +12.39  
 14.   Esko Pohjolainen            SuSe                  39.39     +13.17  
 15.   Veikko Varamäki             RaJu                  42.05     +15.43  
 16.   Pentti Harjula              ViPa                  46.14     +19.52  
 17.   Jouko Rissa                 SipRa                 46.34     +20.12  
 18.   Väinö Villgren              UlvUra                47.35     +21.13  
 19.   Armas Ojajärvi              AlajA                 51.38     +25.16  
 20.   Reijo Lylykorpi             TP                    57.15     +30.53  
 21.   Into Mäkipää                PoPy                  59.08     +32.46  
 22.   Antti Rainio                SaSu                1.00.03     +33.41  
 23.   Pauli Riihelä               LS-37               1.01.09     +34.47  
 24.   Olavi Aspinjaakko           PuolRy              1.13.34     +47.12  
 25.   Väinö Paunuvuori            SuSe                1.27.33   +1.01.11  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H80 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vilho Himanen               KooVee                33.54             
  2.   Pentti Pälä                 RaN                   40.25      +6.31  
  3.   Risto Rinne                 MaMa                  44.25     +10.31  
  4.   Kalevi Saari                SuSe                  45.57     +12.03  
  5.   Usko Mäkelä                 RasKa                 46.34     +12.40  
  6.   Aarre Snellström            PoPy                1.11.44     +37.50  
  7.   Osmo Ingerö                 KemijU              1.13.37     +39.43  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H85 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erkki Luntamo               VaRa                  33.43             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H20A : 7,3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Jukkola                RasKa               1.07.13             
  2.   Ivan Goncharenko            UkrKompas           1.13.34      +6.21  
  3.   Juho Yli-Kaatiala           KuortKu             1.16.33      +9.20  
  4.   Andrey Volkov               Spektr-N.N          1.23.57     +16.44  
  5.   Ilkka Mansikkamäki          UlvUra              1.27.47     +20.34  
  6.   Flavio Poltera              QuackOK             2.02.00     +54.47  
  7.   Tatu Virtanen               TuS                 2.15.54   +1.08.41  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H18A : 6,4 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sergey Yakor                Gulfstream            54.42             
  2.   Mika Pensas                 Malax                 55.37        +55  
  3.   Mika Jokiranta              SipRa               1.00.33      +5.51  
  4.   Sergey Grachev              Vega-Tula           1.03.46      +9.04  
  5.   Vilppu Karjalainen          PR                  1.06.08     +11.26  
  6.   Mikko Tani                  SipRa               1.06.22     +11.40  
  7.   Simo Köntti                 IkNV                1.07.40     +12.58  
  8.   August Mallasto             RaHa                1.08.17     +13.35  
  9.   Sergey Gorokhov             Baltiysky           1.08.43     +14.01  
 10.   Oleg Maksyuta               RYAZAN              1.12.19     +17.37  
 11.   Gian-Luca Poltera           QuackOK             1.13.24     +18.42  
 12.   Pasi Keltamäki              Iisu                1.15.37     +20.55  
 13.   Valtteri Vainio             TuMe                1.16.00     +21.18  
 14.   Ville Virtanen              IkNV                1.17.47     +23.05  
 15.   Valto Laiho                 IitPy               1.18.28     +23.46  
 16.   Juho Kattelus               AuVa                1.19.10     +24.28  
 17.   Jussi Kauppila              IkNV                1.24.40     +29.58  
 18.   Alexey Kachurin             Vega-Tula           1.24.57     +30.15  
 19.   Mikhail Muravjev            S-Petersbu          1.36.25     +41.43  
 20.   Alexei Zherdev              OK-Moscow           2.03.40   +1.08.58  
 21.   Dmitriy Fedorov             Kalinka             2.47.50   +1.53.08  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16A : 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Juho Mäntylä                JRV                   37.20             
  2.   Sergey Aksenov              Krasnoyars            38.22      +1.02  
  3.   Tero Väisänen               VeVe                  40.00      +2.40  
  4.   Leo Hjelm                   RaPi                  40.24      +3.04  
  5.   Evgenij Ivanenko            Vyborg-ori            40.25      +3.05  
  6.   Sergey Plotnikov            Perm                  40.46      +3.26  
  7.   Eero Ahlqvist               Delta                 41.10      +3.50  
  8.   Miikka Virtanen             JRV                   43.09      +5.49  
  9.   Ari-Pekka Joensuu           LapVi                 43.41      +6.21  
 10.   Riku Erkkilä                HS                    45.56      +8.36  
 11.   Viktor Bäck                 Raseborg              46.36      +9.16  
 12.   Denis Dumov                 Voronezh              48.01     +10.41  
 13.   Ville Varjonen              LapVi                 48.36     +11.16  
 14.   Teemu Vuorenpää             JRV                   49.20     +12.00  
 15.   Heikki Manninen             HaukivKi              49.44     +12.24  
 16.   Oleg Shvarev                Perm                  49.53     +12.33  
 17.   Eetu Moisio                 Hiisi                 50.24     +13.04  
 18.   Jyrki Mikkola               KanSu                 50.32     +13.12  
 19.   Otto Niemi                  TP                    51.14     +13.54  
 20.   Joonas Tuompo               KaaRa                 51.41     +14.21  
 21.   Ivan Bavykin                Voronezh              53.07     +15.47  
 21.   Attila Molnar               HS                    53.07     +15.47  
 23.   Antti Hakala                KortJV                54.04     +16.44  
 24.   Ville Kosola                Pohjant               54.59     +17.39  
 25.   Roman Dumov                 Voronezh              57.12     +19.52  
 26.   Anssi Kataja                MU                    58.44     +21.24  
 27.   Joonas Puro                 KooVee              1.00.32     +23.12  
 28.   Eero Turto                  Hiisi               1.02.15     +24.55  
 29.   Heikki Ruotsalainen         EsSu                1.06.52     +29.32  
 30.   Jukka Sappinen              VaHa                1.06.57     +29.37  
 31.   Oskari Raiskio              LHR                 1.07.15     +29.55  
       Mikko Laakso                HS                     Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16B : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aleksey Marinich            Lytkarino             28.40             
  2.   Timofei Mescheryakov        Lytkarino             30.51      +2.11  
  3.   Maxim Sysa                  Spektr-N.N            31.54      +3.14  
  4.   Roman Teleshevskii          Lytkarino             33.18      +4.38  
  5.   Alexander Novikov           Scrum-Mosc            34.30      +5.50  
  6.   Jari Lahtinen               PäijRa                34.41      +6.01  
  7.   Maksim Ulyankin             Lytkarino             34.53      +6.13  
  8.   Dmitry Ruban                Vega-Tula             37.07      +8.27  
  9.   Matti Finnholm              KA                    38.32      +9.52  
 10.   Anton Romanov               Lytkarino             40.08     +11.28  
 11.   Vyacheslav Shabanov         Perm                  40.59     +12.19  
 11.   Kalle-Ville Salminen        YlKi                  40.59     +12.19  
 13.   Ilkka Hintukainen           TuS                   41.18     +12.38  
 14.   Artem Afanasyev             Vega-Tula             43.11     +14.31  
 15.   Denis Chirko                Lytkarino             48.08     +19.28  
 16.   Csaba Nemcsényi Laszlo      TTT-HSE               48.38     +19.58  
 17.   Jukka Iivari                PoRa                  49.26     +20.46  
 18.   Maksim Ryabov               Lytkarino             49.52     +21.12  
 19.   Samuli Paaso                VaaSu                 50.16     +21.36  
 20.   Pavel Gluharev              Gulfstream            51.56     +23.16  
 21.   Pekka Muotiala              KyRa                  56.16     +27.36  
 22.   Ville Virkkala              KoS                 1.08.40     +40.00  
 23.   Janne Iltanen               PertPe              1.11.28     +42.48  
 24.   Aleksey Grishakin           Saransk             1.11.29     +42.49  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H14A : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Otto Sund                   Femman                17.41             
  2.   Antti Alppi                 KanSu                 19.34      +1.53  
  3.   Samuel Järvinen             KooVee                19.45      +2.04  
  4.   Lauri Lehtinen              RR                    19.56      +2.15  
  5.   Samu Heiska                 PoRa                  20.35      +2.54  
  6.   Peter Sundelin              Femman                21.37      +3.56  
  7.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen          KuoSu                 22.00      +4.19  
  8.   Pietari Kuukka              TP                    22.08      +4.27  
  9.   Kalle Peltomäki             SiikSi                22.21      +4.40  
 10.   Eero-Matti Vainio           MSParma               22.30      +4.49  
 11.   Juha Kuuttila               RaJu                  23.48      +6.07  
 12.   Arttu Jetsonen              KuoSu                 23.56      +6.15  
 13.   Tapani Mäkinen              MU                    24.02      +6.21  
 14.   Rasmus Tunis                Femman                24.14      +6.33  
 15.   Juha Mänkärlä               TVV                   24.20      +6.39  
 16.   Alexander Belyakov          Uventa                24.54      +7.13  
 17.   Oskari Mikkola              EsSu                  25.17      +7.36  
 18.   Lauri Linnainmaa            KyRa                  25.21      +7.40  
 19.   Hermanni Latvala            MU                    25.37      +7.56  
 20.   Ville Töyrylä               KyS                   25.49      +8.08  
 21.   Perttu Sainio               KeU                   26.20      +8.39  
 22.   Nikolay Ivanov              NordWest              27.25      +9.44  
 23.   Lauri Toivonen              RiSu                  28.03     +10.22  
 24.   Mikko Polvi                 KooVee                28.13     +10.32  
 25.   Ville Laakso                Hiisi                 28.23     +10.42  
 26.   Einari Heinaro              HS                    28.58     +11.17  
 27.   Joni Penttinen              KanSu                 30.44     +13.03  
 28.   Ville Saikko                LappRi                31.07     +13.26  
 29.   Patrick Kronberg            Femman                31.14     +13.33  
 30.   Heikki Viilo                KyRa                  31.22     +13.41  
 31.   Lauri Plihtari              KyRa                  32.18     +14.37  
 32.   Aleksi Tiihonen             Hiisi                 32.50     +15.09  
 33.   Aleksi Salonen              MSParma               32.56     +15.15  
 34.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen        RasKa                 33.59     +16.18  
 35.   Mikko Simola                IitPy                 35.31     +17.50  
 36.   Matias Sankari              SiSe                  35.59     +18.18  
 37.   Kirill Shmidt               Baltiysky             38.43     +21.02  
 38.   Aki Peltola                 KR                    51.12     +33.31  
 39.   Jonne Mäkinen               RasKa               1.05.05     +47.24  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H14B : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Dmitriy Maslovkiy           Petrodvore            22.57             
  2.   Igor Dementyev              NordWest              23.49        +52  
  3.   Tuomas Soisalo              AuVa                  27.02      +4.05  
  4.   Andrey Bessonov             Novgorod              29.15      +6.18  
  5.   Dmitry Sadov                Malahit               29.18      +6.21  
  6.   Santtu Råberg               LLL                   30.16      +7.19  
  7.   Kimi Kilkkilä               PR                    30.30      +7.33  
  8.   Alexey Goltiakov            Kuzmolovo             31.05      +8.08  
  9.   Alexey Sudakov              Baltiysky             33.00     +10.03  
 10.   Janne Lähdekorpi            RR                    33.06     +10.09  
 11.   Dmitry Gusev                Vega-Tula             34.18     +11.21  
 12.   Anton Ledyaev               Baltiysky             34.34     +11.37  
 13.   Aleksey Zhishin             Lytkarino             35.08     +12.11  
 14.   Jonas Westerlund            OK77                  35.54     +12.57  
 15.   Daniil Koronkevich          Baltiysky             36.51     +13.54  
 16.   Egor Markov                 Petrodvore            37.05     +14.08  
 17.   Maxim Timukhin              Baltiysky             39.42     +16.45  
 18.   Oliver Ojala                SuVe                  40.15     +17.18  
 19.   Teemu Teini                 EKU                   40.34     +17.37  
 20.   Vladislav Lavrenko          Petrodvore            43.33     +20.36  
 21.   Pekka Karamo                RaHa                  43.38     +20.41  
 22.   Lauri Pirilä                MSParma               45.09     +22.12  
 23.   Arvi Alamaa                 Orvand                45.52     +22.55  
 24.   Rasmus Lillandt             NOK                   48.26     +25.29  
 25.   Alexey Mirolybov            Kalinka               49.01     +26.04  
 26.   Niko Ritakallio             MSParma               50.14     +27.17  
 27.   Tony Eteläinen              PorvU                 54.03     +31.06  
 28.   Evgeny Fedotov              Kalinka               59.58     +37.01  
 29.   Niklas Nyberg               SV                  1.02.54     +39.57  
 30.   Ilya Iofe                   Gulfstream          1.26.27   +1.03.30  
 31.   Jani Turunen                LHR                 1.47.32   +1.24.35  
 32.   Andrey Orlov                Lytkarino           1.49.58   +1.27.01  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H13 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Sami Hämäläinen             MSParma               20.51             
  2.   Jussi Birling               TeuRi                 21.31        +40  
  3.   Janne Nieminen              PR                    22.00      +1.09  
  4.   Antti Pirilä                HS                    23.09      +2.18  
  5.   Antti Honkimaa              EsSu                  23.33      +2.42  
  6.   Mikko Huhtinen              TuS                   24.39      +3.48  
  7.   Eero Hirvikoski             SiikSi                25.38      +4.47  
  8.   Tero Linnainmaa             KyRa                  27.11      +6.20  
  9.   Roman Prokhorov             NordWest              28.04      +7.13  
 10.   Viacheslav Degaltcev        Malahit               28.38      +7.47  
 11.   Jussi Virnala               JalJa                 28.44      +7.53  
 12.   Kare Kaskinen               UlvUra                29.08      +8.17  
 13.   Sergey Novgorodtsev         BelyeNoch             29.09      +8.18  
 14.   Matti Saari                 TuS                   29.10      +8.19  
 15.   Jesse Laukkarinen           TVV                   30.39      +9.48  
 16.   Kalle Kokkila               EsSu                  30.48      +9.57  
 17.   Tommi Reponen               PR                    31.24     +10.33  
 18.   Philipp Shcherbatykh        Petrodvore            32.30     +11.39  
 19.   Santeri Kössi               KauWi                 32.35     +11.44  
 20.   Nikita Libov                Mile-Sport            36.02     +15.11  
 21.   Alexey Belodedov            Uventa                38.20     +17.29  
 22.   Otto Simosas                Orient                39.00     +18.09  
 23.   Joakim Höstman              Malax                 39.24     +18.33  
 24.   Esa Saarinen                KooVee                40.17     +19.26  
 25.   Pavel Kovbasyuk             Scrum-Mosc            40.34     +19.43  
 26.   Alexander Borevich          Gulfstream            40.39     +19.48  
 27.   Andrey Fedorov              Spektr-N.N            41.03     +20.12  
 28.   Matias Tuompo               KaaRa                 42.13     +21.22  
 29.   Viljami Saloranta           TuS                   43.49     +22.58  
 30.   Roope Koskinen              EKU                   48.54     +28.03  
 31.   Jarno Halme                 LHR                   51.10     +30.19  
 32.   Mika Kemppi                 SuSe                  51.42     +30.51  
 33.   Dmitry Sapegov              Spektr-N.N            54.23     +33.32  
 34.   Pyry Patinen                Delta                 54.35     +33.44  
 35.   Alexander Shadurskiy        Voronezh              55.33     +34.42  
 36.   Antti-Pekka Leskinen        Lynx                  56.16     +35.25  
 37.   Sergey Molodenov            Spektr-N.N            58.18     +37.27  
 38.   Janne Matikainen            RasKe               1.02.17     +41.26  
 39.   Pavel Smirnov               Baltiysky           1.02.58     +42.07  
 40.   Vadim Burambaev             Novgorod            1.03.36     +42.45  
 41.   Vladislav Avdeev            Petrodvore          1.05.37     +44.46  
 42.   Heikki Ignatius             HS                  1.08.55     +48.04  
 43.   Jonne Lintunen              EKU                 1.11.58     +51.07  
 44.   Ville Mörsky                KeuKi               1.15.58     +55.07  
 45.   Sasu Leinonen               RasKe               1.21.12   +1.00.21  
 46.   Jaakko Litmanen             HlS                 2.02.45   +1.41.54  
       Vasily Dyakov               Baltiysky             Kesk.             
       Fedor Sologubov             OK-Moscow             Kesk.             
       Taavi Varjonen              RaLu                  Kesk.             
       Petr Mischenko              Mile-Sport             Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H12 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Karri Koivuniemi            RasKa                 23.19             
  2.   Anssi Vesanto               EsSu                  24.12        +53  
  3.   Topi Juga                   KeU                   24.29      +1.10  
  4.   Mauri Kurppa                LoJa                  24.42      +1.23  
  5.   Ville Holmberg              UlvUra                25.02      +1.43  
  6.   Tuomo Stenberg              MSParma               25.17      +1.58  
  7.   Jussi Uitto                 RaJu                  27.06      +3.47  
  8.   Jan Grines                  Malax                 27.10      +3.51  
  9.   Topi Leppäsalmi             KeuKi                 27.40      +4.21  
 10.   Petteri Salminen            YlKi                  27.46      +4.27  
 11.   Alexander Zamchiyi          NordWest              28.22      +5.03  
 12.   Dmitry Polyakov             NordWest              28.58      +5.39  
 13.   Tommi Pirilä                HS                    29.13      +5.54  
 14.   Topias Peltonen             IPR                   29.14      +5.55  
 15.   Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen    TAOK                  29.52      +6.33  
 16.   Risto Kurppa                LoJa                  30.59      +7.40  
 17.   Jarkko Hänninen             SKVuoksi              31.47      +8.28  
 18.   Samuli Mäkipää              PoPy                  33.14      +9.55  
 18.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL                 33.14      +9.55  
 20.   Kristian Kannus             KangSK                33.28     +10.09  
 21.   Jussi Töyrylä               KyS                   33.44     +10.25  
 22.   Ville Peltola               RasKa                 35.22     +12.03  
 23.   Joonas Niinimäki            TVV                   35.47     +12.28  
 24.   Aapo Aaltio                 RR                    35.52     +12.33  
 25.   Antti Rousku                MSParma               36.09     +12.50  
 26.   Juha Korpio                 VaHa                  36.58     +13.39  
 27.   Pauli Viberg                TuS                   37.09     +13.50  
 28.   Pauli Patinen               Delta                 38.40     +15.21  
 29.   Pekka Lammi                 HS                    38.49     +15.30  
 30.   Heikki Virekunnas           TP                    39.40     +16.21  
 31.   Jon Ewalds                  AOK                   39.41     +16.22  
 32.   Purins Mikus                MonaOK                40.00     +16.41  
 33.   Elias Kuukka                TP                    40.09     +16.50  
 34.   Peetu Ahokas                IitPy                 43.01     +19.42  
 35.   Matti Mannonen              SuVe                  43.44     +20.25  
 36.   Ville Mäkinen               RasKa                 43.48     +20.29  
 37.   Anttijussi Heikkinen        KEV                   44.53     +21.34  
 38.   Nikolay Borisov             Spektr-N.N            45.19     +22.00  
 39.   Pavel Fadeev                Lytkarino             46.48     +23.29  
 40.   Jere Blom                   MSParma               47.29     +24.10  
 41.   Kari-Pekka Seppänen         RasKa                 47.44     +24.25  
 42.   Lassi Hirvonen              KangSK                47.55     +24.36  
 43.   Otto Loukkalahti            Delta                 49.07     +25.48  
 44.   Tapio Iivari                PoRa                  50.52     +27.33  
 45.   Toni Vuorinen               EsSu                  52.24     +29.05  
 46.   Yaroslav Zhebrakov          Scrum-Mosc            52.55     +29.36  
 47.   Christian Kronberg          Femman                54.01     +30.42  
 48.   Olli Huhtinen               TuS                   55.17     +31.58  
 49.   Rinat Aptikeev              Scrum-Mosc            55.42     +32.23  
 50.   Pavel Gerasimov             Spektr-N.N            56.49     +33.30  
 51.   Vilho Lahtinen              SuVe                  57.10     +33.51  
 52.   Mikko Vesterinen            JäPa                  59.10     +35.51  
 53.   Anton Mallasto              RaHa                1.00.35     +37.16  
 54.   Juhani Keskitalo            LaLu                1.01.05     +37.46  
 55.   Joel Hakala                 RaiKu               1.03.36     +40.17  
 56.   Markus Holopainen           SuVe                1.18.22     +55.03  
 57.   Anton Smirnov               Mile-Sport          2.43.54   +2.20.35  
       Juuso Marttinen             RaLu                  Kesk.             
       Antti Rantala               SuSe                  Kesk.             
       Aleksi Simola               EsSu                  Kesk.             
       Andrey Koptelov             Malahit                Hyl.             
       Jussi Malm                  KanSu                  Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H12TR : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Ilkka Koivu                 VeVe                  16.32             
  2.   Tuomas Koota                ValSu                 17.19        +47  
  3.   Max Kemppi                  SuSe                  17.27        +55  
  4.   Mikhail Solodeynikov        Gulfstream            17.52      +1.20  
  5.   Henri Annila                KooVee                18.01      +1.29  
  6.   Jussi Manninen              MU                    18.24      +1.52  
  7.   Mika Nuotio                 Hiisi                 18.54      +2.22  
  8.   Taneli Valtanen             HinnYr                19.15      +2.43  
  9.   Arsi Sievi-Korte            Hiisi                 19.16      +2.44  
 10.   Dmitry Petrov               NordWest              20.06      +3.34  
 11.   Taavi Pelkonen              PäijRa                23.00      +6.28  
 12.   Asko Heinaro                HS                    23.20      +6.48  
 13.   Mikhail Turistchev          Baltiysky             24.07      +7.35  
 14.   Santtu Nummenpää            LHR                   24.24      +7.52  
 15.   Ilari Leppimäki             EKU                   24.33      +8.01  
 16.   Victor Radionov             Kalinka               24.48      +8.16  
 17.   Henri Haapala               MU                    24.58      +8.26  
 18.   Saku Niemi                  RaLu                  27.33     +11.01  
 19.   Filpp Popov                 Gulfstream            28.11     +11.39  
 20.   Pauli Suurpää               Kajo                  33.27     +16.55  
 21.   Dmitry Galkin               Spektr-N.N            33.39     +17.07  
 22.   Arto Järvinen               Hiisi                 35.39     +19.07  
 23.   Nikita Bizyaev              Lytkarino             36.13     +19.41  
 24.   Konstantin Kovalev          Gulfstream            36.48     +20.16  
 25.   Tuomas Harju                KanSu                 38.21     +21.49  
 26.   Ville Karjalainen           EsSu                  42.43     +26.11  
 27.   Yuriy Sidorov               Gulfstream            43.05     +26.33  
 28.   Vitaly Kuzmin               Kalinka             1.03.03     +46.31  
 29.   Kristjan Kalve              Hiisi               1.14.34     +58.02  
 30.   Philipp Popov               NordWest            1.17.49   +1.01.17  
       Evgeny Sokolov              Kalinka                Hyl.             
       Klaus Tupi                  ValSu                  Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H10RR : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Samuli Koskinen             TuS                   13.06             
  2.   Antti Tonder                SKVuoksi              13.36        +30  
  3.   Anssi Huostila              LamSä                 13.42        +36  
  4.   Alexey Yaganov              Uventa                14.56      +1.50  
  5.   Akseli Leino                RiSu                  15.32      +2.26  
  6.   Aleksandr Gorbachev         Lytkarino             15.52      +2.46  
  7.   Riku Juhala                 Hiisi                 15.54      +2.48  
  8.   Jasper Martelius            MSParma               16.04      +2.58  
  8.   Antti Sainio                KeU                   16.04      +2.58  
 10.   Eero Peltola                RasKa                 16.12      +3.06  
 11.   Nikita Drozdov              NordWest              16.15      +3.09  
 12.   Tuomas Salminen             YlKi                  16.20      +3.14  
 13.   Ville Lampinen              HS                    16.22      +3.16  
 14.   Vilho Loukkalahti           Delta                 16.34      +3.28  
 15.   Janne Lousio                HS                    16.52      +3.46  
 16.   Eemeli Miettinen            VaRa                  16.53      +3.47  
 17.   Kirill Malyshev             Kuzmolovo             17.16      +4.10  
 18.   Toni Anttila                SuSi                  17.31      +4.25  
 19.   Eero Kuusela                LLL                   17.49      +4.43  
 20.   Pyry Tuuppa                 EKU                   17.56      +4.50  
 21.   Joakim Lintula              SV                    17.58      +4.52  
 22.   Eetu Holmberg               UlvUra                18.22      +5.16  
 23.   Joni Halme                  LHR                   18.43      +5.37  
 24.   Markus Keränen              Hiisi                 18.44      +5.38  
 25.   Vladimir Krivobokov         Baltiysky             18.57      +5.51  
 26.   Nikita Arkhipov             NordWest              19.02      +5.56  
 27.   Jaki Verhonen               RaLu                  19.12      +6.06  
 28.   Anssi Juhola                Hiisi                 19.25      +6.19  
 29.   Aleksander Sinenkov         Baltiysky             19.35      +6.29  
 30.   Samuli Vesterinen           JäPa                  19.48      +6.42  
 31.   Riku Kerkola                SuSi                  19.53      +6.47  
 32.   Daniil Solodov              NordWest              20.01      +6.55  
 33.   Ivan Libak                  Uventa                20.03      +6.57  
 34.   Ville Sundelin              UlvUra                20.07      +7.01  
 35.   Petteri Itäranta            RasKa                 20.27      +7.21  
 36.   Nikke Laine                 MSParma               20.52      +7.46  
 37.   Joni Heikku                 Hiisi                 21.29      +8.23  
 38.   Aleksi Heino                EKU                   21.37      +8.31  
 39.   Vladislav Abdulmyanov       Lytkarino             21.40      +8.34  
 40.   Mikko Hulkkonen             Pihkan                21.52      +8.46  
 41.   Ville Varamäki              OK77                  22.36      +9.30  
 42.   Olli Paakkunainen           SomEsa                22.46      +9.40  
 43.   Erno Polvela                EsAk                  23.06     +10.00  
 44.   Danila Shevchenko           Uventa                23.54     +10.48  
 45.   Markus Laakso               HS                    24.13     +11.07  
 46.   Antti Mäkelä                RasKa                 25.00     +11.54  
 47.   Joni Arponen                RaLu                  25.55     +12.49  
 48.   Joel Ekdahl                 YlivKu                29.50     +16.44  
 49.   Andrey Kuzmin               Uventa                31.16     +18.10  
 50.   Samuli Oksanen              RasKa                 32.20     +19.14  
 51.   Dmitry Kunitskiy            Saint-Pete            36.03     +22.57  
 52.   Lev Voytsekhovskiy          Gulfstream            41.34     +28.28  
 53.   Miikka Valtonen             EKU                   50.39     +37.33  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H9RR : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Reko Leppäsalmi             KeuKi                 13.26             
  2.   Antti Saikko                LappRi                13.30         +4  
  3.   Jonas Jern                  Femman                14.54      +1.28  
  4.   Topi Raitanen               TVV                   15.31      +2.05  
  5.   Niko Pasonen                OK77                  15.55      +2.29  
  6.   Anton Kuukka                TP                    16.19      +2.53  
  7.   Tommi Huostila              LamSä                 17.23      +3.57  
  8.   Nico Kerkola                SuSi                  18.56      +5.30  
  9.   Eero Heinonen               TuS                   19.56      +6.30  
 10.   Matti Mörsky                KeuKi                 19.57      +6.31  
 11.   Ilmari Ikäheimo             EsSu                  20.07      +6.41  
 12.   Jussi Harju                 TP                    20.41      +7.15  
 13.   Jooseppi Kalliokoski        PerhKi                20.44      +7.18  
 14.   Atte Jurvakainen            S-JKL                 20.58      +7.32  
 15.   Eemeli Suominen             Delta                 21.29      +8.03  
 16.   Andrey Mikhalev             ABC                   21.31      +8.05  
 17.   Jukka Leppimäki             EKU                   21.33      +8.07  
 18.   Aapo Kerkkonen              JRV                   21.52      +8.26  
 19.   Patrik Holopainen           SuVe                  22.10      +8.44  
 20.   Jani Laurila                RaLu                  22.33      +9.07  
 21.   Aleksi Peltola              AngA                  23.35     +10.09  
 22.   Aleksi Ilomäki              Hiisi                 24.02     +10.36  
 23.   Leevi Lahtinen              SuVe                  24.25     +10.59  
 24.   Max Lainema                 TuMe                  25.26     +12.00  
 25.   Pyry Viberg                 TuS                   26.04     +12.38  
 26.   Lasse Kaunismäki            RaLu                  26.06     +12.40  
 27.   Kasperi Niemi               HS                    26.16     +12.50  
 28.   Aleksandr Borovik           Lytkarino             27.00     +13.34  
 29.   Riku Vidqvist               MU                    27.32     +14.06  
 30.   Alexander Smolyakov         Baltiysky             27.35     +14.09  
 31.   Tuomas Puputti              Delta                 28.07     +14.41  
 32.   Ville Nissinen              UlvUra                28.34     +15.08  
 33.   Samuli Blom                 MSParma               28.38     +15.12  
 34.   Onni Laine                  MSParma               31.06     +17.40  
 35.   Aapo Tonder                 SKVuoksi              34.01     +20.35  
 36.   Elmeri Numminen             EsAk                  34.51     +21.25  
 37.   Atte Granholm               SuVe                  35.09     +21.43  
 38.   Samu Niemi                  RaLu                  35.55     +22.29  
 39.   Vladimir Vizenko            Lytkarino             40.14     +26.48  
 40.   Tommi Rantala               S-JKL                 40.19     +26.53  
 41.   Mårten Pais                 LSFPronok             47.41     +34.15  
 42.   Pekka Mäkelä                RasKa                 47.53     +34.27  
 43.   Leevi Pelkonen              PäijRa                48.24     +34.58  
 44.   Markus Pais                 LSFPronok             53.07     +39.41  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21A : 6,3 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Laura Häsä                  LappRi                47.37             
  2.   Anna Koponen                Lynx                  48.36        +59  
  3.   Päivi Malmi                 HS                    49.46      +2.09  
  4.   Riina Kauppi                AR                    50.56      +3.19  
  5.   Birgit Ikern-Jensen         Ringerike             50.58      +3.21  
  6.   Natalia Gurtchenkova        NOK                   52.15      +4.38  
  7.   Anu Kopra                   RasKa                 52.16      +4.39  
  8.   Alexandra Vojtenko          Pihkan                52.28      +4.51  
  9.   Sanna Taina                 PIF                   52.38      +5.01  
 10.   Riikka Timperi              VeVe                  52.43      +5.06  
 11.   Anne Kataja                 RR                    53.01      +5.24  
 12.   Edith Madalik               SKSaueTa              53.05      +5.28  
 13.   Raisa Sell                  OK77                  54.13      +6.36  
 14.   Irina Petrova               KeU                   54.19      +6.42  
 15.   Sanna Malmivirta            VeVe                  54.40      +7.03  
 15.   Elena Filatova              Delta                 54.40      +7.03  
 17.   Meri Vihavainen             RR                    54.46      +7.09  
 18.   Milla Vehkaoja              PR                    55.09      +7.32  
 19.   Olga Shibanova              NOK                   55.31      +7.54  
 20.   Natalia Pikova              LaTa                  55.43      +8.06  
 21.   Pernilla Backlund           NOK                   56.29      +8.52  
 22.   Anni Kulmala                RasKa                 56.59      +9.22  
 23.   Piret Klade                 Hiisi                 57.21      +9.44  
 23.   Annika Rihma                Hiisi                 57.21      +9.44  
 25.   Sanna Andelin               LaTa                  58.04     +10.27  
 26.   Sanna Palomäki              LapVi                 58.31     +10.54  
 27.   Ekaterina Rodionova         Voronezh              58.35     +10.58  
 28.   Kaija Rantoja               RasKe                 58.52     +11.15  
 29.   Anu Ekström                 MSParma               59.35     +11.58  
 30.   Pirjo Knuuti                NivU                  59.59     +12.22  
 31.   Reija Kallioniemi           RaLu                1.00.24     +12.47  
 32.   Ksenia Kazymova             Perm                1.02.07     +14.30  
 33.   Olga Syvoronova             UkrKompas           1.03.57     +16.20  
 34.   Elena Heldert               Orienta             1.04.03     +16.26  
 35.   Terhi Pursiainen            KaSu                1.04.59     +17.22  
 36.   Petra Tvaruzkova            KeU                 1.05.47     +18.10  
 37.   Nadezhda Dvorko             ABC                 1.06.04     +18.27  
 38.   Tatiana Lobacheva           Gulfstream          1.08.51     +21.14  
 39.   Sari Nousiainen             EsSu                1.09.26     +21.49  
 40.   Veera Tikka                 RaKaS               1.10.56     +23.19  
 41.   Maria Taanila               KanSu               1.13.26     +25.49  
 42.   Olga Lushnikova             Penza-Atla          1.24.18     +36.41  
 43.   Natalia Dolgikh             Moscow              1.43.20     +55.43  
       Tiina Isoniemi              PerhKi                 Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21AL : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eveliina Muukkonen          KangSK                39.42             
  2.   Terhi Matintalo             LaLu                  41.46      +2.04  
  3.   Ekaterina Sharapova         LappRi                42.07      +2.25  
  4.   Ekaterina Rebrova           Scrum-Mosc            43.24      +3.42  
  5.   Natalia Zakharova           Spektr-N.N            44.39      +4.57  
  6.   Hanna Ketamo                SuSe                  45.16      +5.34  
  7.   Mari Rintanen               KangSK                47.41      +7.59  
  8.   Maria Salmi                 LappRi                47.44      +8.02  
  9.   Mari Sipilä                 KangSK                48.00      +8.18  
 10.   Tuula Sinkkonen             Rasti88               48.25      +8.43  
 11.   Senni Saarikko              TP                    50.18     +10.36  
 12.   Kirsi Isoherranen           OK77                  50.22     +10.40  
 13.   Siv Friman                  PIF                   51.17     +11.35  
 14.   Kaisa Lehtikangas           VeVe                  51.38     +11.56  
 15.   Daria Smolik                Krasnoyars            52.06     +12.24  
 16.   Terhi Ratia                 KemKi                 52.20     +12.38  
 17.   Bettina Maurer              Maisprache            52.26     +12.44  
 18.   Mervi Anttila               RR                    52.29     +12.47  
 19.   Tiina Rautakorpi            EsAk                  53.05     +13.23  
 20.   Anu Pursiainen              KaSu                  53.31     +13.49  
 21.   Marika Teini                EKU                   53.53     +14.11  
 22.   Anna Junkkaala              OK77                  53.58     +14.16  
 23.   Teija Turunen               KeU                   54.19     +14.37  
 24.   Lena Westerlund             OKDjerf               54.37     +14.55  
 25.   Karin Rantamäki             HS                    55.12     +15.30  
 26.   Maija Huhtala               RaHa                  56.22     +16.40  
 27.   Nadezda Antipova            Saint-Pete            56.34     +16.52  
 28.   Riikka Pelkonen             PäijRa                56.38     +16.56  
 29.   Anastasiya Skopinskaja      Moscow                57.02     +17.20  
 30.   Mervi Kivelä                PerhKi                58.02     +18.20  
 31.   Outi Suni                   KärKV                 58.39     +18.57  
 32.   Iida Kauppi                 KodisjKa              59.34     +19.52  
 33.   Matilda Laine               Delta               1.00.45     +21.03  
 34.   Sanna Vuori                 KodisjKa            1.00.57     +21.15  
 35.   Anna Liimatainen            RaHa                1.01.02     +21.20  
 36.   Anna Ozerskaya              Scrum-Mosc          1.01.11     +21.29  
 37.   Hanna Uusikartano           KodisjKa            1.01.52     +22.10  
 38.   Outi Reitmaa                Delta               1.02.50     +23.08  
 39.   Sanna Tervakangas           EsSu                1.03.08     +23.26  
 40.   Heidi Laine                 AngA                1.03.14     +23.32  
 41.   Anu Tahvanainen             LS-37               1.03.32     +23.50  
 42.   Veronika Alexeeva           NordWest            1.04.30     +24.48  
 43.   Tatjana Gorbacheva          Lytkarino           1.05.29     +25.47  
 44.   Terhi Sillanpää             HauSi               1.05.56     +26.14  
 45.   Tuuli Kauppi                KodisjKa            1.06.25     +26.43  
 46.   Maarit Löf                  KuortKu             1.09.08     +29.26  
 47.   Svetlana Chudaeva           Lytkarino           1.09.13     +29.31  
 48.   Tuula Hyytiäinen            Navi                1.13.23     +33.41  
 49.   Saara Juvonen               RaKaS               1.16.35     +36.53  
 50.   Maija-Leena Hulkkonen       JRV                 1.17.49     +38.07  
 51.   Merle Rohtla                LSFPronok           1.44.53   +1.05.11  
       Milla Lanne                 RasKa                 Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21B : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olesia Prischepa            Mile-Sport            30.26             
  2.   Elena Markovkina            Saint-Pete            35.14      +4.48  
  3.   Laura Martikainen           Navi                  35.30      +5.04  
  4.   Kati Kukkonen               PR                    35.57      +5.31  
  5.   Svetlana Deeva              Lytkarino             37.10      +6.44  
  6.   Sanna Laakso                Hiisi                 37.15      +6.49  
  7.   Anni Liimatainen            TuS                   37.54      +7.28  
  8.   Ulla Nissinen               IlU                   38.43      +8.17  
  9.   Kristiina Manninen          Delta                 39.43      +9.17  
 10.   Riia Kallio-Könnö           KauKa                 40.31     +10.05  
 11.   Leena Ojala                 RasKu                 40.53     +10.27  
 12.   Mari Rantanen               ViPa                  41.05     +10.39  
 13.   Merja Mäenpää               SuSi                  41.19     +10.53  
 14.   Mervi Salo                  PunKu                 42.54     +12.28  
 15.   Elena Ushakova              Uventa                43.28     +13.02  
 16.   Kristi Kirjanen             TAOK                  44.39     +14.13  
 17.   Satu Luoma                  LapVi                 47.08     +16.42  
 18.   Tiina Lappalainen           NilsNu                47.35     +17.09  
 19.   Hertta Hynninen             Kajo                  48.33     +18.07  
 20.   Marjaana Andelin            LaTa                  48.56     +18.30  
 21.   Anne Pannula                PerhKi                49.49     +19.23  
 22.   Anastasia Berseneva         Perm                1.00.30     +30.04  
 23.   Kseniya Zaytseva            Uventa              1.01.11     +30.45  
 24.   Sirkka Haase                                    1.08.33     +38.07  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21C : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Minna Lassila               RiSu                  28.54             
  2.   Katri Kempas                KooVee                32.20      +3.26  
  3.   Eija Hauhia                 RasKu                 32.22      +3.28  
  4.   Elina Hannuksela            OK77                  33.44      +4.50  
  5.   Varvara Kuznetsova          Lytkarino             34.29      +5.35  
  6.   Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä        OK77                  35.19      +6.25  
  7.   Johanna Salminen            YlKi                  35.33      +6.39  
  8.   Iisa Ylinen                 KauKa                 35.55      +7.01  
  9.   Tatiana Fedotova            Novgorod              38.18      +9.24  
 10.   Marianne Merimäki           KalvKe                40.58     +12.04  
 11.   Mirva Mäkinen               RasKa                 41.02     +12.08  
 12.   Anastasiya Kitaeva          Lytkarino             41.17     +12.23  
 13.   Natalya Kashina             Lytkarino             42.19     +13.25  
 14.   Marja-Riitta Holmberg       UlvUra                42.42     +13.48  
 15.   Sari Siivola                EsAk                  43.47     +14.53  
 16.   Kati Laakso                 Hiisi                 44.56     +16.02  
 17.   Elena Shchagina             Novgorod              45.22     +16.28  
 18.   Maisa Finnholm              KA                    45.39     +16.45  
 19.   Essi Kaukonen               EsSu                  54.29     +25.35  
 20.   Mari-Liis Sinijärv          Orvand                54.45     +25.51  
 21.   Maarit Salminen-Koivula     USU                   56.05     +27.11  
 22.   Päivi Miettinen             MSParma             1.06.08     +37.14  
 23.   Miina Pajuoja               VaHa                1.07.12     +38.18  
 24.   Maija Tikka                 RaKaS               1.11.28     +42.34  
 25.   Aoife Mills                 University          1.25.15     +56.21  
 26.   Beatrice Fino               CSAAmberi           1.54.35   +1.25.41  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35A : 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riikka Eerola               TP                    40.57             
  2.   Tiina Kerkola               SuSi                  47.09      +6.12  
  3.   Virpi Tilli                 OK77                  48.20      +7.23  
  4.   Tuija Tammelin              Pohjant               48.28      +7.31  
  5.   Leena Myllys                HS                    50.28      +9.31  
  6.   Pia Molnar                  HS                    51.10     +10.13  
  7.   Riikka Holm                 KuoSu                 52.04     +11.07  
  7.   Kirsi Arvela                RaVa                  52.04     +11.07  
  9.   Marja Tonder                SKVuoksi              53.04     +12.07  
 10.   Riitta Lehvonen             LapVe                 56.10     +15.13  
 11.   Anja Koski                  KeU                   58.09     +17.12  
 12.   Helena Havia-Kinnala        AngA                1.00.36     +19.39  
 13.   Elina Borgenström           HyRa                1.02.51     +21.54  
 14.   Angelina Shmidt             Baltiysky           1.09.19     +28.22  
 15.   Ulla Mellin                 SuSi                1.17.19     +36.22  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35AL : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Reeta-Mari Kolkkala         MSParma               36.41             
  2.   Johanna Perkkalainen        EE                    46.24      +9.43  
  3.   Annukka Latvala             RaJu                  48.25     +11.44  
  4.   Maarit Kerkkonen            JRV                   48.29     +11.48  
  5.   Susanna Rokka               LHR                   48.51     +12.10  
  6.   Maria Holmback              Malax                 50.26     +13.45  
  7.   Paula Pasonen               OK77                  51.42     +15.01  
  8.   Marjo Koistinen             Raus                  54.14     +17.33  
  9.   Sirpa Annala                PoRa                1.02.44     +26.03  
 10.   Gelena Shelekhina           Satora              1.04.47     +28.06  
 11.   Tiina Keurulainen           KuoSu               1.07.29     +30.48  
 12.   Sari Nikula                 OuTa                1.08.23     +31.42  
 13.   Tatjana Kortchagina         LUS                 1.22.27     +45.46  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35B : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Natalia Kunitskaya          Saint-Pete            31.11             
  2.   Minna Polvela               EsAk                  36.52      +5.41  
  3.   Tarja Huostila              LamSä                 36.54      +5.43  
  4.   Tuuli Lajunen               KuorKä                37.56      +6.45  
  5.   Taina Koistinen             NaTe                  45.35     +14.24  
  6.   Teija Sahlström             EsAk                  45.39     +14.28  
  7.   Hanna Kesti                 RasKa                 45.59     +14.48  
  8.   Paula Jaskari               HU-46                 47.04     +15.53  
  9.   Hanna Hyvättinen            OK77                  51.52     +20.41  
 10.   Valeria Melnikova           Uventa                57.38     +26.27  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40A : 5,1 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anne Nurmi                  AngA                  45.15             
  2.   Pauliina Lankinen           HS                    52.42      +7.27  
  3.   Riikka Otsamo               RaHa                  52.50      +7.35  
  4.   Eija Koskivaara             TuS                   53.12      +7.57  
  5.   Leena Kurri                 Navi                  53.44      +8.29  
  6.   Svetlana Berezina           Saint-Pete            54.00      +8.45  
  7.   Merja Pulkkinen             KuoSu                 54.14      +8.59  
  8.   Satu Marila                 TP                    54.22      +9.07  
  9.   Maarit Ritakallio           MSParma               54.58      +9.43  
 10.   Svetlana Sokolova           Baltiysky             57.33     +12.18  
 11.   Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparant     PIF                   58.04     +12.49  
 12.   Sirpa Suhonen               KuoSu               1.00.25     +15.10  
 13.   Jaana Kukkonen              AngA                1.01.17     +16.02  
 14.   Velga Zalaiskalna           TOKTAKA             1.01.26     +16.11  
 15.   Maria Heerman-Saarenpää     RaLu                1.01.29     +16.14  
 16.   Liisa Juga                  KeU                 1.01.48     +16.33  
 17.   Liisa Kontturi              RasKa               1.02.11     +16.56  
 18.   Arja Tikkala                Delta               1.06.20     +21.05  
 19.   Baiba Purina                MonaOK              1.06.33     +21.18  
 20.   Leena Koivuniemi            RaN                 1.08.37     +23.22  
 21.   Päivi Klemelä               LHR                 1.08.39     +23.24  
 22.   Eeva Mäki-Petäys            EsAk                1.09.04     +23.49  
 23.   Siiri Toivonen              R-P                 1.10.05     +24.50  
 24.   Olga Khepina                Novgorod            1.13.13     +27.58  
 25.   Iveta Osa                   MonaOK              1.20.02     +34.47  
 26.   Heli Annila                 KooVee              1.32.26     +47.11  
       Päivi Virekunnas            TP                    Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40AL : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lubov Sergeeva              NordWest              42.46             
  2.   Satu Mäkelä                 SuSe                  48.34      +5.48  
  3.   Ulla Moilanen               KaSu                  51.01      +8.15  
  4.   Heli Valtonen               RaLu                  52.20      +9.34  
  5.   Tuija Raitanen              TVV                   53.15     +10.29  
  6.   Elena Sologubova            OK-Moscow             54.31     +11.45  
  7.   Soile Hakanpää              Rasti88               54.37     +11.51  
  8.   Lea Pirttilä                OH                    55.59     +13.13  
  9.   Soili Kuittinen             TP                    59.18     +16.32  
 10.   Tiina Linnainmaa            KyRa                  59.24     +16.38  
 11.   Jaana Heikkinen             KEV                 1.00.36     +17.50  
 12.   Saila Vikman                TP                  1.01.55     +19.09  
 13.   Merja Myllys                LHR                 1.11.15     +28.29  
 14.   Päivi Ojajärvi              RasKe               1.12.22     +29.36  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40B : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Susanna Lamminpää           KärKV                 34.14             
  2.   Eivor Granqvist             Malax                 34.17         +3  
  3.   Maj-Lis Rantala             KPV                   35.55      +1.41  
  4.   Anneli Löfroth              Malax                 37.38      +3.24  
  5.   Raija Hänninen              SKVuoksi              39.14      +5.00  
  6.   Irmeli Itäranta             RasKa                 40.30      +6.16  
  7.   Leila Mäenpää               RasKa                 40.36      +6.22  
  8.   Virpi Kamunen               NivU                  41.05      +6.51  
  9.   Teija Launis                Raus                  43.34      +9.20  
 10.   Kerstin Siegfrids           Femman                43.40      +9.26  
 11.   Pirkko Ekdahl               NivU                  45.04     +10.50  
 12.   Mirja Huhtinen              TuS                   45.19     +11.05  
 13.   Tuula Laine                 SuSe                  47.28     +13.14  
 14.   Anne Barsk                  OH                    47.45     +13.31  
 15.   Vera Teskova                Malahit               50.24     +16.10  
 16.   Olga Konkina                Novgorod              51.49     +17.35  
 17.   Päivi Miettinen             VaRa                  52.20     +18.06  
 18.   Eeva Sankari                SiSe                  53.21     +19.07  
 19.   Päivi Luontola              RasKa                 54.35     +20.21  
 20.   Taina Vesterinen            JäPa                  57.06     +22.52  
 21.   Svetlana Hodyreva           Penza-Atla            58.15     +24.01  
 22.   Kaisa Kuoppala              LHR                 1.01.04     +26.50  
 23.   Eva Heikkilä                JäPa                1.02.13     +27.59  
 24.   Pirkko Råberg               LLL                 1.10.11     +35.57  
 25.   Saija Toivola               Pihkan              1.10.27     +36.13  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45A : 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsi Laine                 VaRa                  46.12             
  2.   Sirpa Lusa                  TP                    46.42        +30  
  3.   Outi Borgenström            IkNV                  48.13      +2.01  
  4.   Pirjo Rämänen               IlU                   49.56      +3.44  
  5.   Airi Toivonen               MSParma               49.57      +3.45  
  6.   Hannele Sjöblom             HinnYr                50.23      +4.11  
  7.   Elina Kukkasjärvi           RR                    50.43      +4.31  
  8.   Kirsi Fincke                VeVe                  50.59      +4.47  
  9.   Gun-Viol Lång               MSParma               52.42      +6.30  
 10.   Sari Jetsonen               KuoSu                 53.04      +6.52  
 11.   Irina Zachinyaeva           Azimut                53.14      +7.02  
 12.   Sisko Anttila               LamSä                 53.17      +7.05  
 13.   Päivi Saarikoski            Pihkan                53.37      +7.25  
 14.   Aulikki Korpio              VaHa                  53.46      +7.34  
 15.   Marita Kokkila              EsSu                  54.53      +8.41  
 16.   Berit Tunis                 Femman                56.30     +10.18  
 17.   Marjo Virtanen              Hiisi                 56.34     +10.22  
 18.   Paula Malinen               KaSu                  56.49     +10.37  
 19.   Inga Hjelm                  RaPi                  57.11     +10.59  
 20.   Tetyana Bozhko              SLAVUTICH             57.28     +11.16  
 21.   Eija Mäkinen                RasKa                 58.40     +12.28  
 22.   Ritva Siren                 RiSu                  58.41     +12.29  
 23.   Tiina Leskinen              Lynx                  59.38     +13.26  
 24.   Merja Jaakola               YlivKu              1.00.00     +13.48  
 25.   Sisko Vapalahti             Delta               1.00.25     +14.13  
 26.   Viktoria Fershalova         LUS                 1.00.42     +14.30  
 27.   Sisko Taanila               NivU                1.01.37     +15.25  
 28.   Marita Saari                MSParma             1.04.53     +18.41  
 29.   Terhi Uotila                OrPo                1.07.12     +21.00  
 30.   Nina Molotkova              Voronezh            1.13.45     +27.33  
 31.   Maija Karlsson              HS                  1.14.52     +28.40  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45AL : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marja-Liisa Laitala         KEV                   48.19             
  2.   Tuula Leppänen              RaTU                  55.36      +7.17  
  3.   Erja Mäkinen                EE                    55.50      +7.31  
  4.   Seija Nykänen               HS                    59.31     +11.12  
  5.   Leena Paaso                 VaaSu               1.00.03     +11.44  
  6.   Natalia Grishakin           Saransk             1.00.35     +12.16  
  7.   Päivi Kuuppelomäki          HPV                 1.02.48     +14.29  
  8.   Tatiana Kinyaeva            Vega-Tula           1.03.04     +14.45  
  9.   Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola       LappVe              1.05.35     +17.16  
 10.   Elena Gryaznevich           Ekounion            1.07.43     +19.24  
 11.   Kirsi Virolainen-Borg       Pihkan              1.10.49     +22.30  
 12.   Elsa Murskaja               INUSLPR             1.14.08     +25.49  
 13.   Irma Gustafsson             RaLu                1.41.29     +53.10  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45B : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marja Töyrylä               KyS                   33.34             
  2.   Anne Kauppila               IkNV                  34.11        +37  
  3.   Pia Luovula                 SuosmSa               34.43      +1.09  
  4.   Tamara Fedorova             Perm                  37.18      +3.44  
  5.   Tuula Saksanen              TuS                   39.42      +6.08  
  6.   Annikka Ekdahl              NivU                  40.08      +6.34  
  7.   Marina Movko                Kaliningra            40.20      +6.46  
  8.   Sirpa Leinonen              RasKe                 40.24      +6.50  
  9.   Pirjo Kuusela               PunKu                 40.44      +7.10  
 10.   Olga Burlinova              Lytkarino             41.44      +8.10  
 11.   Tatiana Mironova            Spektr-N.N            42.43      +9.09  
 12.   Raija Hapola                RaKaS                 44.01     +10.27  
 13.   Tarja Puumala               KooVee                44.46     +11.12  
 14.   Maarit Kuuttila             RaJu                  46.04     +12.30  
 15.   Sinikka Taimisto            MSParma               47.22     +13.48  
 16.   Elena Solovyeva             Kaliningra            47.23     +13.49  
 17.   Irma Laakkio                AngA                  48.34     +15.00  
 18.   Amanda Heikkinen            Pihkan                49.09     +15.35  
 19.   Elena Yudova                Kaliningra            50.25     +16.51  
 20.   Liisa Rantala               JRV                   50.28     +16.54  
 21.   Hannele Bäck                Raseborg              50.39     +17.05  
 22.   Lea Kivelä                  VaRa                  53.04     +19.30  
 23.   Anne Hannukainen            KanSu                 54.49     +21.15  
 24.   Elena Semenova              Ekounion              55.56     +22.22  
 25.   Kristiina Rintala           AlajA                 56.28     +22.54  
 26.   Kirsi-Marja Salonen         TuS                 1.16.03     +42.29  
 27.   Valentina Shestakova        Perm                1.40.27   +1.06.53  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D50A : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Erja Raiko                  HyRa                  38.30             
  2.   Päivi Puolakka              RasPi                 38.41        +11  
  3.   Gunilla Björklund           Falken                41.29      +2.59  
  4.   Hannele Sivén               ÄhtU                  42.12      +3.42  
  5.   Margit Suomela              RaLu                  42.21      +3.51  
  6.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Lynx                  42.23      +3.53  
  7.   Pirkko Kalliola             TuS                   42.42      +4.12  
  8.   Hely Salmenoja              HirvHe                43.59      +5.29  
  9.   Pirjo Kaski                 SalVie                45.18      +6.48  
 10.   Sirpa Koivula               RasKa                 46.19      +7.49  
 11.   Elena Shek-Iovsepyants      Azimut                46.45      +8.15  
 12.   Airi Sipponen               PR                    47.23      +8.53  
 13.   Raili Liimatainen           RiSu                  48.01      +9.31  
 14.   Maarit Juura                KanSu                 50.07     +11.37  
 15.   Hilkka Kylämäki             MaMa                  50.37     +12.07  
 16.   Anneli Miettinen            HyRa                  51.10     +12.40  
 17.   Paula Korpinen              RaLu                  51.39     +13.09  
 18.   Olga Pozhidaeva             Saint-Pete            52.42     +14.12  
 19.   Ligita Grunde               VIDZEME               53.24     +14.54  
 20.   Pauliina Tienari            KyRa                  54.01     +15.31  
 21.   Marja-Leena Klemelä         LHR                   54.39     +16.09  
 22.   Raili Kivimäki              RaTU                  54.42     +16.12  
 22.   Helena Ratia                KemKi                 54.42     +16.12  
 24.   Marja Juvonen               RaKaS                 56.10     +17.40  
 25.   Kaija Heinonen              Pihkan                56.21     +17.51  
 26.   Maire Kyllästinen           RaLu                  57.05     +18.35  
 27.   Pirjo Kainulainen           RaLu                  59.06     +20.36  
 28.   Pirjo Järvenranta           HirvHe                59.19     +20.49  
 29.   Tuula Pöntinen              Navi                1.02.37     +24.07  
 30.   Airi Pajuoja                VaHa                1.03.24     +24.54  
 31.   Anne Martikainen            Navi                1.18.51     +40.21  
 32.   Eija Hyvönen                KuoSu               1.19.07     +40.37  
 33.   Judy Johnson                Silvertree          1.20.22     +41.52  
       Helena Kanste               SoJy                   Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D50B : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Irina Stepanova             Kalinka               26.22             
  2.   Sinikka Tuomaala            KoS                   28.25      +2.03  
  3.   Anita Laukkanen             HiKi                  29.49      +3.27  
  4.   Liisa Vuotari               MaMa                  30.09      +3.47  
  5.   Margit Riikonen             PertPe                31.55      +5.33  
  6.   Ritva Kulmala               KodisjKa              33.32      +7.10  
  7.   Robyn Anne Pallas           CC                    34.58      +8.36  
  8.   Leila Weide                 Navi                  36.01      +9.39  
  9.   Gloria Badarau-Heikkilä     PertPe                36.02      +9.40  
 10.   Pirjo Valkonen              EsSu                  37.36     +11.14  
 11.   Pirjo Karvonen              SuSi                  38.32     +12.10  
 12.   Hanna Kallio                SalVil                38.33     +12.11  
 13.   Tatiana Tretyakova          Azimut                39.10     +12.48  
 14.   Raili Katajisto             KanSu                 39.45     +13.23  
 15.   Terttu Hintukainen          TuS                   40.30     +14.08  
 16.   Marit Pienimäki             Raseborg              40.42     +14.20  
 17.   Marja Hytönen               S-JKL                 40.55     +14.33  
 18.   Paula Gustafsson            HlT                   41.04     +14.42  
 19.   Natalia Lazareva            Kaliningra            41.05     +14.43  
 20.   Erja Aaltonen               KärKV                 41.11     +14.49  
 21.   Airi Kattilakoski           KoS                   43.37     +17.15  
 22.   Pirjo Viitala               ParkU                 44.04     +17.42  
 23.   Anneli Heikkilä             VaRa                  46.28     +20.06  
 24.   Inger Martin                OKRoskilde            47.13     +20.51  
 25.   Kaarina Lehtonen            VaRa                  52.28     +26.06  
 26.   Helena Korhonen             HSOK                  53.22     +27.00  
 27.   Maritta Saarikko            TP                    56.11     +29.49  
 28.   Tatyana Petrova             Azimut                57.42     +31.20  
 29.   Raisa Ipatova               Azimut              1.05.49     +39.27  
 30.   Tatiana Zabotina            Uventa              1.08.48     +42.26  
       Ulla Säde                   KouRa                  Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D55A : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Irmeli Laine                Delta                 39.04             
  2.   Helena Mannervesi           PR                    40.14      +1.10  
  3.   Eija Judin                  KoS                   43.14      +4.10  
  4.   Ritva Halme                 KiimU                 43.27      +4.23  
  5.   Eila Seppälä                YKV                   43.43      +4.39  
  6.   Eija Tikka                  RaKaS                 45.54      +6.50  
  7.   Leena Savonen               HlS                   46.07      +7.03  
  8.   Maija Verha                 RaLu                  46.18      +7.14  
  9.   Ann-Mari Sandgren           NOK                   47.07      +8.03  
 10.   Pirjo Kurppa                TuS                   47.51      +8.47  
 11.   Liisa Sundberg              Lynx                  48.35      +9.31  
 11.   Anna Gubanova               Kalinka               48.35      +9.31  
 13.   Paula Kämäräinen            LUS                   48.44      +9.40  
 14.   Aila Halttunen              HSOK                  49.42     +10.38  
 15.   Marja-Terttu Koskinen       VaHa                  50.05     +11.01  
 16.   Raili Laaksonen             SuSi                  50.21     +11.17  
 17.   Sirpa Lakanen               Delta                 50.33     +11.29  
 18.   Tuula Kaasalainen           SuSe                  52.35     +13.31  
 19.   Arja Viinanen               KesälU                53.55     +14.51  
 20.   Sirpa Tarkiainen            SuSe                  54.34     +15.30  
 21.   Kaija Lähdekorpi            Femman                55.16     +16.12  
 22.   Marketta Savelainen         HS                    55.19     +16.15  
 23.   Paula Honkavaara            Delta                 55.20     +16.16  
 24.   Beatrice Malmsten           Lynx                  55.46     +16.42  
 25.   Sisko Mikkonen              TVV                   57.08     +18.04  
 26.   Liisa Särkkä                Navi                  57.20     +18.16  
 27.   Marjaana Eskola             SalVie              1.00.40     +21.36  
 28.   Sonja Wikström              OK77                1.02.19     +23.15  
 29.   Saga Pått                   Minken              1.03.28     +24.24  
 30.   Rauni Viiri                 HirvHe              1.07.11     +28.07  
 31.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander        EE                  1.07.20     +28.16  
 32.   Ulla Lindsten               Lynx                1.11.53     +32.49  
 33.   Kaija Venäläinen            VaHa                1.12.36     +33.32  
 34.   Pirjo Saarinen              SalVie              1.12.58     +33.54  
 35.   Pirkko Puro-Salomaa         TuS                 1.13.38     +34.34  
 36.   Ulla Rahkonen               PR                  1.18.47     +39.43  
 37.   Elena Rusanova              PARUS               1.23.52     +44.48  
 38.   Pia Vähänen                 HyRa                1.25.29     +46.25  
 39.   Eva Höije                   OKKlyftam           1.25.49     +46.45  
       Leena Hellsten              Rasti88               Kesk.             
       Maaria Ritasalo             VaRa                   Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D55B : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alli Maja                   RaJu                  25.37             
  2.   Marjatta Uusikartano        KodisjKa              28.40      +3.03  
  3.   Helena Koivunen             RaJu                  28.57      +3.20  
  4.   Anne Stoor                  KoS                   29.59      +4.22  
  5.   Hellevi Laitinen            HiKi                  30.31      +4.54  
  6.   Anja Koiranen               TuS                   33.26      +7.49  
  7.   Anitta Liutu                RaLu                  35.49     +10.12  
  8.   Leena Heinonen              KeU                   36.03     +10.26  
  9.   Tarja Rantala               SaPu                  36.27     +10.50  
 10.   Kaija Kallio-Könnö          KauKa                 36.35     +10.58  
 11.   Hilkka Sipilä               RasKa                 37.10     +11.33  
 12.   Tuula Havia                 MaMa                  38.13     +12.36  
 13.   Valentina Chernova          RYAZAN                38.42     +13.05  
 14.   Rimma Habanova              ABC                   39.23     +13.46  
 15.   Kaija Hakaniemi             JRV                   39.54     +14.17  
 16.   Annikka Taitto              SKVuoksi              42.47     +17.10  
 17.   Mirva Kallela               HyRa                  43.51     +18.14  
 18.   Hilkka Vuorinen             KärKV                 47.43     +22.06  
 19.   Lahja Pannula               PerhKi                51.19     +25.42  
 20.   Ritva Mikkilä               NivU                  52.22     +26.45  
 21.   Irma Liljeström             HS                    58.28     +32.51  
 22.   Eeva Plihtari               KyRa                  59.30     +33.53  
 23.   Elvi Lohilahti              HlS                   59.48     +34.11  
 24.   Katja Nieminen              RaN                 1.05.18     +39.41  
 25.   Päivi Viilo                 KyRa                1.07.11     +41.34  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D60A : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaarina Rahkasuo            Rasti88               37.18             
  2.   Raija Nurmi                 RaLu                  39.17      +1.59  
  3.   Eeva Tanska                 RaHa                  39.41      +2.23  
  4.   Tuula Kemppi                MSParma               39.47      +2.29  
  5.   Tuulikki Karvinen           HS                    39.49      +2.31  
  6.   Raija Ryytty                SKVuoksi              39.58      +2.40  
  7.   Anneli Vilppola             Iisu                  40.06      +2.48  
  8.   Svea Nojonen                Femman                41.26      +4.08  
  9.   Pirkko Tahvanainen          LS-37                 43.24      +6.06  
 10.   Riitta Mattila              RasKa                 43.25      +6.07  
 10.   Paula Ketola                LoJa                  43.25      +6.07  
 12.   Pirkko Eskola               Rasti88               43.36      +6.18  
 13.   Tytti Torp                  HS                    44.13      +6.55  
 14.   Seija Piiparinen            RasKa                 45.49      +8.31  
 15.   Ludmila Baranchikova        Penza-Atla            47.13      +9.55  
 16.   Gunnel Lindeman             HS                    48.06     +10.48  
 17.   Helena Mäkinen              IlU                   48.59     +11.41  
 18.   Anneli Vainikainen          IisVi                 49.05     +11.47  
 19.   Erika Conrad                USVTUDre              49.32     +12.14  
 20.   Anneli Mattila              Iisu                  50.15     +12.57  
 21.   Riitta Kokkonen             EsSu                  50.51     +13.33  
 22.   Marjatta Vauhkonen          EE                    52.46     +15.28  
 23.   Liisa Kivekäs               OK77                  55.10     +17.52  
 24.   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen        EE                    58.46     +21.28  
 25.   Riitta Hovinen              KeU                   59.01     +21.43  
 26.   Hilkka Lassila              HlS                   59.11     +21.53  
 27.   Eila Lainema                MSParma             1.00.43     +23.25  
 28.   Maija Lainema               MSParma             1.01.58     +24.40  
 29.   Ritva Mikkonen              EsSu                1.02.53     +25.35  
 30.   Leena Valjakka              Navi                1.06.15     +28.57  
 31.   Hillevi Syväterä            RiSu                1.10.22     +33.04  
 32.   Nina Rodnyanskaya           Moscow-Bla          1.21.21     +44.03  
       Kaarina Isoherranen         HS                    Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D60B : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riitta Kolkkala             MSParma               30.49             
  2.   Seija Heikkinen             OH                    32.19      +1.30  
  3.   Eila Ruisaho                EE                    32.45      +1.56  
  4.   Tuulikki Liuha              S-JKL                 33.04      +2.15  
  5.   Tuula Mikkonen              TarpSu                41.06     +10.17  
  6.   Aune Linnakoski             SalVil                59.03     +28.14  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D65 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Valentina Joukova           Saint-Pete            44.25             
  2.   Anu Tähtinen                PäijRa                45.22        +57  
  3.   Airi Havukorpi              Delta                 45.28      +1.03  
  4.   Tuija Kallio                RaTU                  46.02      +1.37  
  5.   Eila Pekkarinen             KeU                   48.54      +4.29  
  6.   Maria Malova                Azimut                48.58      +4.33  
  7.   Leena Piskonen              Navi                  50.22      +5.57  
  8.   Mirja Lehtikangas           RasKa                 56.09     +11.44  
  9.   Viola Lepistö               HS                    56.26     +12.01  
 10.   Seija Määttänen             SuSi                  56.57     +12.32  
 11.   Sirkka-Liisa Kesti          RasKa                 57.57     +13.32  
 12.   Sisko Hiekkavuo             HiKi                  58.05     +13.40  
 13.   Raili Vienola               VaRa                  58.25     +14.00  
 14.   Aira Mylly                  OH                    59.00     +14.35  
 15.   Seija Fingerroos            RaPi                  59.18     +14.53  
 16.   Irma Lario                  RaVa                  59.40     +15.15  
 17.   Olga Kazantseva             Azimut              1.01.37     +17.12  
 18.   Pirkko Raunemaa             HS                  1.10.11     +25.46  
 19.   Helvi Ollikainen            HS                  1.10.22     +25.57  
 20.   Tuula Laine                 TuS                 1.10.32     +26.07  
 21.   Alexandra Dobrosova         Voronezh            1.11.07     +26.42  
 22.   Suvi Hiltunen               HS                  1.13.01     +28.36  
 23.   Aila Viitanen               HPV                 1.22.53     +38.28  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D70 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vappu Saalasti              RaKaS                 38.19             
  2.   Leena Bister                JRV                   42.57      +4.38  
  3.   Helena Sarparanta           RaLu                  46.52      +8.33  
  4.   Irma Virkkala-Parnela       OrPo                  48.17      +9.58  
  5.   Raija Palomäki              KeuKi                 48.24     +10.05  
  6.   Kaija Lahti                 LeSi                  48.37     +10.18  
  7.   Sisko Ruuhiala              KR                    59.05     +20.46  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D75 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna Nuoranne              KeuKi                 46.40             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D80 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ella Heino                  FU-47               1.08.45             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D20A : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Yana Fomenko                LSOT                  51.12             
  2.   Svetlana Mironova           Spektr-N.N            51.21         +9  
  3.   Anna Sysa                   Spektr-N.N            53.29      +2.17  
  4.   Katrina Kukkonen            KooVee              1.00.20      +9.08  
  5.   Anni Nurmela                RaKaS               1.02.42     +11.30  
  6.   Yulya Bozhko                SLAVUTICH           1.07.07     +15.55  
  7.   Tiia Hakio                  HS                  1.07.22     +16.10  
  8.   Inkeri Simonen              TVV                 1.09.08     +17.56  
  9.   Merja Lahtinen              PäijRa              1.09.41     +18.29  
 10.   Carina Nyberg               SV                  1.11.02     +19.50  
 11.   Natalya Raykova             Mile-Sport          1.23.19     +32.07  
 12.   Daria Semenova              Ekounion            1.35.44     +44.32  
 13.   Krista Viita-aho            SuVe                1.39.04     +47.52  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D18A : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Susanna Luontola            RasKa                 40.17             
  2.   Marya Seledkova             Perm                  42.47      +2.30  
  3.   Minna Rantala               KoS                   46.05      +5.48  
  4.   Tuuli Kettunen              SäynSa                46.07      +5.50  
  5.   Katri Kanste                KaSu                  47.11      +6.54  
  6.   Ljudmila Smoljakova         Baltiysky             48.32      +8.15  
  7.   Inna Murtazina              Perm                  49.07      +8.50  
  8.   Thea Kaljur                 Orvand                49.45      +9.28  
  9.   Anu Saksanen                TuS                   50.17     +10.00  
 10.   Helena Raula                VaRa                  51.47     +11.30  
 11.   Riina Taimisto              MSParma               52.47     +12.30  
 12.   Annika Kamunen              NivU                  54.42     +14.25  
 13.   Jonna Rantala               S-JKL                 54.59     +14.42  
 14.   Janette Keskinen            TP                    55.44     +15.27  
 15.   Netta Hjelm                 RaPi                  57.35     +17.18  
 16.   Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen     EsSu                1.00.17     +20.00  
 17.   Anna Sangi                  KoS                 1.06.31     +26.14  
 18.   Natalia Atropova            Mile-Sport          1.10.04     +29.47  
 19.   Eveliina Ekdahl             NivU                1.27.08     +46.51  
       Anna-Sofia Vainio           MSParma               Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16A : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Natalia Shchrbakova         Malahit               35.30             
  2.   Aino-Maria Hakala           KortJV                36.32      +1.02  
  3.   Irina Kachurina             Vega-Tula             38.02      +2.32  
  4.   Margarita Molotkova         Voronezh              39.24      +3.54  
  5.   Veera Lähde                 Hiisi                 40.05      +4.35  
  6.   Julianna Molnar             HS                    40.08      +4.38  
  7.   Tiina Alamaa                Orvand                41.59      +6.29  
  8.   Tiia Jetsonen               KuoSu                 43.44      +8.14  
  9.   Piibe Tammemäe              Orvand                44.20      +8.50  
 10.   Jenny Puputti               Delta                 45.11      +9.41  
 11.   Kirsi Sipilä                HU-46                 46.36     +11.06  
 12.   Suvi-Maria Seppänen         RasKa                 46.46     +11.16  
 13.   Matleena Nurminen           KärKV                 46.50     +11.20  
 14.   Inka Tienari                KyRa                  47.21     +11.51  
 15.   Irina Kinyaeva              Vega-Tula             47.54     +12.24  
 16.   Katariina Karjalainen       KuoSu                 47.55     +12.25  
 17.   Eveliina Koivu              VeVe                  48.59     +13.29  
 18.   Magdaleena Ignatius         HS                    50.25     +14.55  
 19.   Selina König                TuS                   51.15     +15.45  
 20.   Maria Zolotina              Scrum-Mosc            51.17     +15.47  
 21.   Henna Salminen              OK77                  53.52     +18.22  
 22.   Anastasija Kyrkunova        Uventa                54.58     +19.28  
 23.   Ekaterina Pyankova          Perm                  56.16     +20.46  
 24.   Jenni Lintunen              EKU                 1.00.36     +25.06  
 25.   Janina Koschin              OK77                1.01.17     +25.47  
 26.   Alexandra Shelekhina        Satora              1.03.21     +27.51  
 27.   Iida Lahtela                KuortKu             1.13.43     +38.13  
       Susanna Hänti               MSParma               Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16B : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emmi Liukko                 EnonkU                22.05             
  2.   Ida Sangi                   KoS                   29.50      +7.45  
  3.   Karina Samarina             Mile-Sport            30.30      +8.25  
  4.   Elina Paaso                 VaaSu                 31.03      +8.58  
  5.   Anniina Saarela             KoS                   31.19      +9.14  
  6.   Alexandra Petrolay          Baltiysky             33.11     +11.06  
  7.   Victoria Zhuravleva         Baltiysky             33.49     +11.44  
  8.   Lia Izrailova               Mile-Sport            34.56     +12.51  
  9.   Ljudmila Botova             Baltiysky             36.04     +13.59  
 10.   Susanna Jaakola             YlivKu                42.49     +20.44  
 11.   Anna Ekdahl                 YlivKu                46.26     +24.21  
 12.   Annemari Mallasto           RaHa                  51.30     +29.25  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D14A : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mira Kaskinen               UlvUra                20.30             
  2.   Milka Leppäsalmi            KeuKi                 21.52      +1.22  
  3.   Sini Anjala                 IkNV                  22.47      +2.17  
  4.   Sanna Kauppila              VeVe                  23.54      +3.24  
  5.   Saanamari Manneri           KeU                   24.22      +3.52  
  6.   Miina Kanko                 KooVee                24.45      +4.15  
  7.   Tiia Miettinen              MSParma               26.03      +5.33  
  8.   Sonja Mörsky                KeuKi                 26.17      +5.47  
  9.   Saana Taimisto              MSParma               26.53      +6.23  
 10.   Heidi Kannelmaa             HlS                   26.59      +6.29  
 11.   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen        KR                    27.35      +7.05  
 12.   Klavdia Burdastyh           Voronezh              28.32      +8.02  
 13.   Ekaterina Brovina           Saint-Pete            29.14      +8.44  
 14.   Anni Vuorinen               KyS                   29.45      +9.15  
 15.   Tatyana Grebenets           Uventa                29.56      +9.26  
 16.   Anna Westerlund             KooVee                29.59      +9.29  
 17.   Laura Juga                  KeU                   30.28      +9.58  
 18.   Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen       ÄhtU                  30.39     +10.09  
 19.   Vilma Tihilä                TVV                   31.25     +10.55  
 20.   Elli Kosola                 Pohjant               31.38     +11.08  
 21.   Emilia Kärkkäinen           MU                    32.05     +11.35  
 22.   Katariina Kannus            KangSK                34.59     +14.29  
 23.   Jonna Alho                  EsSu                  35.00     +14.30  
 24.   Emilia Puputti              Delta                 36.10     +15.40  
 25.   Saana Karjalainen           HS                    38.34     +18.04  
 26.   Laura Soosalu               SKSaueTa              56.17     +35.47  
 27.   Natalie Paulanto            OK77                  58.46     +38.16  
 28.   Siiri Pietilä               LHR                 1.00.06     +39.36  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D14B : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aino Huovinen               SuVe                  33.36             
  2.   Lotta Miettinen             VaRa                  33.43         +7  
  3.   Polina Koptelova            Malahit               38.53      +5.17  
  4.   Anastasia Shishikina        Malahit               39.26      +5.50  
  5.   Roosa Nurminen              KärKV                 39.59      +6.23  
  6.   Yana Teskova                Malahit               40.28      +6.52  
  7.   Nina Bondareva              Baltiysky             51.03     +17.27  
  8.   Nemcsényi Rita              TTT-HSE               58.56     +25.20  
  9.   Daria Sharipova             Perm                1.06.48     +33.12  
 10.   Janita Keskinen             TP                  1.10.41     +37.05  
 11.   Elizaveta Volynskaya        Baltiysky           1.27.00     +53.24  
 12.   Adelina Volynskaya          Baltiysky           1.49.08   +1.15.32  
 13.   Maisa Laakso                HS                  2.20.49   +1.47.13  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D13 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Reeta Rantanen              MSParma               20.41             
  2.   Darya Koreneva              Uventa                23.13      +2.32  
  3.   Tatiana Vasilieva           NordWest              24.59      +4.18  
  4.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala           KortJV                25.32      +4.51  
  5.   Susanna Laakkonen           HlS                   26.14      +5.33  
  6.   Carita Espo                 SipRa                 26.15      +5.34  
  7.   Julia Björkstrand           Femman                26.49      +6.08  
  8.   Tuulia Viberg               TuS                   27.13      +6.32  
  9.   Anna Närhi                  JRV                   27.36      +6.55  
 10.   Vilma Lamminpää             KärKV                 27.40      +6.59  
 11.   Maria Rozhok                Gulfstream            27.59      +7.18  
 12.   Suvi Ylikylä                RasKa                 29.14      +8.33  
 13.   Natalia Kanko               KooVee                29.30      +8.49  
 14.   Sanna Ylikylä               RasKa                 29.45      +9.04  
 15.   Essi Varjonen               LapVi                 31.07     +10.26  
 16.   Nastia Afanasieva           NordWest              31.12     +10.31  
 17.   Kristiina Lampinen          HS                    31.30     +10.49  
 18.   Salla Koskela               LHR                   31.52     +11.11  
 19.   Anna Moilanen               KaSu                  32.05     +11.24  
 20.   Sarianna Hänti              MSParma               32.18     +11.37  
 21.   Elina Erkkilä               HS                    32.40     +11.59  
 22.   Laura Leppänen              TP                    33.10     +12.29  
 23.   Charlotta Löfroth           Malax                 34.06     +13.25  
 24.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL                 34.19     +13.38  
 25.   Hannele Raula               VaRa                  35.29     +14.48  
 26.   Irina Ovthinnikova          ABC                   36.05     +15.24  
 27.   Riikka Keurulainen          KuoSu                 37.32     +16.51  
 28.   Essi Ylipelkola             LappVe                37.58     +17.17  
 29.   Inka Lehto                  Hiisi                 39.02     +18.21  
 30.   Elina Uusimäki              LänRa                 39.54     +19.13  
 31.   Ekaterina Kuznetsova        Petrodvore            40.47     +20.06  
 32.   Emilia Keskisaari           ÄhtU                  42.11     +21.30  
 33.   Anna Laitinen               RaLu                  44.10     +23.29  
 34.   Mia-Maria Antti             Hiisi                 44.52     +24.11  
 35.   Elina Itäranta              RasKa                 47.57     +27.16  
 36.   Reetta Pelkonen             PäijRa                48.44     +28.03  
 37.   Enni Juhola                 Hiisi                 49.34     +28.53  
 38.   Kristina Uzitskaya          ABC                   50.08     +29.27  
 39.   Mari Turunen                LHR                   50.49     +30.08  
 40.   Daria Melnikova             Uventa                58.22     +37.41  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D12 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Beata Zalaiskalna           TOKTAKA               21.02             
  2.   Laura Jakobsson             RasKa                 22.00        +58  
  3.   Ilona Lehtinen              RR                    22.40      +1.38  
  4.   Matilda Säde                KouRa                 22.43      +1.41  
  5.   Heini Nurmela               VeVe                  23.12      +2.10  
  6.   Suvi Harju                  TP                    23.28      +2.26  
  7.   Emilia Teini                EKU                   23.53      +2.51  
  8.   Kaisa Kauppila              VeVe                  24.28      +3.26  
  9.   Jemina Martelius            MSParma               24.49      +3.47  
 10.   Aino Kattilakoski           KoS                   25.12      +4.10  
 11.   Senja Salonen               VaHa                  26.39      +5.37  
 12.   Henna Saarinen              KooVee                27.07      +6.05  
 13.   Anna Tuomisto               RaJu                  27.45      +6.43  
 14.   Kiira Pajunen               SuSe                  27.55      +6.53  
 15.   Elin Sund                   Femman                27.56      +6.54  
 16.   Silja Annila                RaLu                  27.58      +6.56  
 17.   Emilia Salonen              MSParma               29.52      +8.50  
 18.   Minna Nurminen              SuSi                  29.58      +8.56  
 19.   Anna Alppi                  KanSu                 30.15      +9.13  
 20.   Taija Hintukainen           TuS                   30.18      +9.16  
 21.   Vera Österman               TuS                   30.52      +9.50  
 22.   Lilia Kozlenok              NordWest              31.01      +9.59  
 23.   Salla Koskinen              TuS                   31.08     +10.06  
 24.   Emma Laakkio                AngA                  31.51     +10.49  
 25.   Riikka Ajalin               SuSi                  32.20     +11.18  
 26.   Elli Peltomäki              SiikSi                32.57     +11.55  
 27.   Susanna Forsell             Raseborg              33.38     +12.36  
 28.   Natalya Egorova             Mile-Sport            34.44     +13.42  
 29.   Jenny Sariluoto             SuSe                  35.48     +14.46  
 30.   Anastasia Slastikova        Spektr-N.N            36.44     +15.42  
 31.   Tuija Kuusela               LLL                   36.51     +15.49  
 32.   Natalia Pereverzina         Kalinka               37.14     +16.12  
 33.   Elizaveta Eltsova           Mile-Sport            37.46     +16.44  
 34.   Reetta Lehtiranta           AngA                  38.49     +17.47  
 35.   Johanna Hulkkonen           Pihkan                40.11     +19.09  
 36.   Elina Raiskio               LHR                   41.49     +20.47  
 37.   Siiri Lepola                RaVa                  42.33     +21.31  
 38.   Essi Granholm               SuVe                  42.46     +21.44  
 39.   Katri Erkkilä               HS                    43.00     +21.58  
 40.   Johanna Pirilä              MSParma               44.11     +23.09  
 41.   Noora Juhola                Hiisi                 44.57     +23.55  
 42.   Nadezhda Sizova             Spektr-N.N            46.33     +25.31  
 43.   Iiris Marila                SuSe                  47.14     +26.12  
 44.   Nadya Ushkova               Mile-Sport            47.56     +26.54  
 45.   Liisi Pietilä               LHR                   48.19     +27.17  
 46.   Leena Tani                  SipRa                 51.51     +30.49  
 47.   Eveliina Kosola             Pohjant             1.10.04     +49.02  
 48.   Meri Maijala                LapVe               1.10.22     +49.20  
 49.   Elisaveta Mouravnik         Mile-Sport          1.13.46     +52.44  
 50.   Anastasia Melnikova         Uventa              1.14.50     +53.48  
 51.   Satu Mörsky                 KeuKi               1.29.18   +1.08.16  
       Jenni Iltanen               PertPe                Kesk.             
       Maria Lovtsova              ABC                   Kesk.             
       Victoria Höstman            Malax                  Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D12TR : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jenna Laukkarinen           TVV                   15.12             
  2.   Milla Maijala               LapVe                 16.50      +1.38  
  3.   Niina Hulkkonen             Pihkan                17.04      +1.52  
  4.   Johanna Saari               LLL                   17.43      +2.31  
  5.   Anniina Suhonen             KuoSu                 18.45      +3.33  
  6.   Anna Kerkkonen              JRV                   19.42      +4.30  
  7.   Pihla Otsamo                RaHa                  19.59      +4.47  
  8.   Polina Osipova              Baltiysky             20.12      +5.00  
  9.   Heidi Mattila               RaLu                  20.19      +5.07  
 10.   Darya Kalimullina           Lytkarino             20.23      +5.11  
 11.   Ruska Saarela               KoS                   20.42      +5.30  
 12.   Karoliina Eklund            RasKa                 20.44      +5.32  
 13.   Ksenya Rysakova             Kuzmolovo             21.00      +5.48  
 14.   Heta Heikkilä               JäPa                  21.10      +5.58  
 15.   Natalia Dmitrieva           Baltiysky             21.56      +6.44  
 16.   Michela Mäkilä              Hiisi                 22.20      +7.08  
 17.   Sanna Sairanen              HlS                   22.49      +7.37  
 18.   Anniina Kössi               KauWi                 22.51      +7.39  
 19.   Kaisu Moilanen              KaSu                  23.50      +8.38  
 19.   Laura Mänkärlä              TVV                   23.50      +8.38  
 21.   Sanna-Maija Sipilä          VeVe                  24.37      +9.25  
 22.   Elisa Mäkinen               MU                    24.49      +9.37  
 23.   Roosa-Sofia Hiljanen        UlvUra                25.13     +10.01  
 24.   Minna Närhi                 JRV                   25.17     +10.05  
 25.   Evgenya Grek                Uventa                25.44     +10.32  
 26.   Olga Suchkova               Uventa                26.05     +10.53  
 27.   Jenni Juhala                Hiisi                 26.16     +11.04  
 28.   Elina Virnala               JalJa                 26.35     +11.23  
 29.   Elina Lammi                 HS                    27.07     +11.55  
 30.   Alisa Raitanen              TVV                   27.08     +11.56  
 31.   Eeva Mäenpää                RasKa                 27.19     +12.07  
 32.   Daria Tishinina             Baltiysky             28.21     +13.09  
 33.   Lyudmila Fomicheva          Lytkarino             28.54     +13.42  
 34.   Maiju Mäkinen               RaLu                  29.15     +14.03  
 35.   Pilvi Kauppi                KodisjKa              29.22     +14.10  
 36.   Katja Keränen               Hiisi                 29.30     +14.18  
 37.   Annika Itäranta             RasKa                 29.37     +14.25  
 38.   Anniina Jasu                Hiisi                 29.53     +14.41  
 39.   Julia Anttila               JRV                   30.14     +15.02  
 40.   Ekaterina Voytenko          S-Petersbu            31.17     +16.05  
 41.   Aura Paulanto               OK77                  31.21     +16.09  
 42.   Karoliina Kärkkäinen        MU                    31.26     +16.14  
 43.   Ronja Witick                RaHa                  32.50     +17.38  
 44.   Anni Ylipelkola             LappVe                32.54     +17.42  
 45.   Anne Ylikylä                RasKa                 33.57     +18.45  
 46.   Sophia Koroleva             Uventa                34.09     +18.57  
 47.   Paula Nummenpää             LHR                   34.15     +19.03  
 48.   Julia Ohrankämmen           HPV                   34.44     +19.32  
 49.   Iida Pyymäki                RR                    34.53     +19.41  
 50.   Josefiina Kalliokoski       PerhKi                36.19     +21.07  
 51.   Kätlin Kalve                Hiisi                 37.42     +22.30  
 52.   Tanja Heino                 Hiisi                 41.25     +26.13  
 53.   Elizaveta Kolosvskaya       Baltiysky             42.23     +27.11  
 54.   Elena Kondrashova           Baltiysky             43.34     +28.22  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D10RR : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Triinu Rooni                Hiisi                 14.40             
  2.   Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää          PoPy                  15.08        +28  
  3.   Noora Hirvonen              KangSK                15.29        +49  
  4.   Sini-Juulia Hiljanen        UlvUra                15.39        +59  
  5.   Eeva Linnainmaa             KyRa                  16.16      +1.36  
  6.   Roosa Rantanen              MSParma               16.29      +1.49  
  7.   Emilia Rantanen             MSParma               17.21      +2.41  
  8.   Helena Hakala               KortJV                17.40      +3.00  
  9.   Essi Hakala                 MSParma               17.43      +3.03  
 10.   Iida Alho                   EsSu                  18.23      +3.43  
 11.   Hetta Ahokas                IitPy                 18.36      +3.56  
 12.   Kati Vastamäki              Hiisi                 19.00      +4.20  
 13.   Helka Luotonen              VaRa                  19.38      +4.58  
 14.   Pinja Hietanen              KuUS                  20.19      +5.39  
 15.   Maria Espo                  SipRa                 20.27      +5.47  
 16.   Ruut Kanko                  KooVee                20.53      +6.13  
 17.   Sonja Suoniemi              KR                    21.03      +6.23  
 18.   Saara Huovinen              SuVe                  21.04      +6.24  
 19.   Diana Borodina              Kalinka               21.08      +6.28  
 20.   Elisa Lintu                 KuoSu                 21.11      +6.31  
 21.   Tanja Moser                 TP                    21.17      +6.37  
 22.   Lilja Österman              TuS                   21.24      +6.44  
 23.   Nuppu Lamminpää             KärKV                 21.28      +6.48  
 24.   Roosa Klemelä               LHR                   21.41      +7.01  
 25.   Liisa Korpio                VaHa                  21.44      +7.04  
 26.   Svetlana Korneva            Uventa                21.48      +7.08  
 27.   Elisa Pirilä                MSParma               22.17      +7.37  
 28.   Helka Heikkilä              JäPa                  22.46      +8.06  
 29.   Minttu Mäkilä               Hiisi                 23.10      +8.30  
 30.   Hannele Tenhonen            LLL                   24.38      +9.58  
 31.   Pauliina Jasu               Hiisi                 24.50     +10.10  
 32.   Hanni Tihilä                TVV                   27.14     +12.34  
 33.   Anna Egorova                Mile-Sport            28.07     +13.27  
 34.   Sanna Ahlqvist              Delta                 28.30     +13.50  
 35.   Eveliina Peltola            AngA                  31.17     +16.37  
 36.   Johanna Kivelä              VaRa                  34.43     +20.03  
       Juulia Valtonen             EKU                   Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D9RR : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Salla Pajula                LapVi                 17.22             
  2.   Julianna Hänti              MSParma               18.05        +43  
  3.   Tiina Stenberg              MSParma               18.46      +1.24  
  4.   Mona Juppo                  HS                    19.12      +1.50  
  5.   Sanna Huhtinen              TuS                   19.52      +2.30  
  6.   Katriina Jasu               Hiisi                 20.24      +3.02  
  7.   Kristina Pavlova            Uventa                20.47      +3.25  
  8.   Laura Holmberg              UlvUra                20.54      +3.32  
  9.   Hanna Korhonen              HSOK                  21.13      +3.51  
 10.   Mira Turunen                LHR                   21.21      +3.59  
 11.   Sarianna Sievi-Korte        Hiisi                 21.30      +4.08  
 12.   Niina Reponen               PR                    22.17      +4.55  
 13.   Noora Koskinen              EKU                   22.20      +4.58  
 14.   Venla Kinnala               TuS                   22.59      +5.37  
 15.   Aino-Maria Lehtosaari       OuTa                  23.19      +5.57  
 16.   Annija Anna Zalaiskalna     TOKTAKA               23.44      +6.22  
 17.   Kirsi Ylipelkola            LappVe                23.59      +6.37  
 18.   Noora Marttinen             RaLu                  24.02      +6.40  
 19.   Anna-Reetta Reunanen        TP                    24.12      +6.50  
 20.   Minna Miettinen             MSParma               24.59      +7.37  
 21.   Marie Tammemäe              Orvand                25.45      +8.23  
 22.   Roosa Vastamäki             Hiisi                 27.17      +9.55  
 23.   Alma Pyymäki                RR                    27.33     +10.11  
 24.   Venla Saarela               KoS                   29.43     +12.21  
 25.   Tiina Anttila               SuSi                  29.47     +12.25  
 26.   Regiina Kirjanen-Kätlin     TAOK                  30.19     +12.57  
 27.   Zlata Malysheva             NordWest              30.27     +13.05  
 28.   Isabel Donner               OK77                  30.48     +13.26  
 29.   Hanne-Line Ekström          MSParma               31.14     +13.52  
 30.   Olga Baranenko              Uventa                31.52     +14.30  
 31.   Niina Helppolainen          EKU                   31.58     +14.36  
 32.   Elsa Pyymäki                RR                    33.53     +16.31  
 33.   Ella Ohrankämmen            HPV                   34.07     +16.45  
 34.   Annika Heino                EKU                   35.28     +18.06  
 35.   Sohvi Suominen              Delta                 36.08     +18.46  
 36.   Henna Yliluikki             SuSi                  36.46     +19.24  
 37.   Jasmine Ewalds              AOK                   38.34     +21.12  
 38.   Mariya Perepelytsya         UkrKompas             41.27     +24.05  
 39.   Maiken Hågård               Ringerike             50.28     +33.06  
 40.   Riikka Mäkinen              MU                    53.14     +35.52