Fin5 -suunnistusviikko 10.-15.7.2005

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21E : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Petteri Muukkonen           MSParma               16.39             
  2.   Mats Haldin                 HaldenSK              16.40         +1  
  3.   Jarkko Huovila              HaldenSK              16.49         +9  
  4.   Antti Harju                 KR                    17.05        +26  
  5.   Tero Föhr                   VeVe                  17.13        +34  
  6.   Mårten Boström              TuMe                  17.18        +38  
  7.   Tuomas Tervo                RR                    17.20        +41  
  8.   Jonne Lakanen               VaajTe                17.21        +41  
  9.   Simo Martomaa               KR                    17.29        +49  
 10.   Kim Fagerudd                TuS                   17.32        +53  
 11.   Janne Salmi                 TuS                   17.34        +55  
 12.   Topi Anjala                 IkNV                  17.36        +57  
 13.   Petteri Laitinen            KangSK                17.43      +1.04  
 14.   Raimo Turtinen              Hiisi                 17.44      +1.05  
 15.   Jani Lakanen                VaajTe                17.51      +1.12  
 16.   Toni Louhisola              TuMe                  18.01      +1.22  
 17.   Samuli Launiainen           KR                    18.02      +1.23  
 18.   Vesa Taanila                IkNV                  18.05      +1.25  
 19.   Antti Anttonen              VaajTe                18.05      +1.26  
 20.   Sami Hämälistö              TuMe                  18.15      +1.35  
 21.   Markus Lindeqvist           PR                    18.18      +1.39  
 22.   Marko Väisänen              RR                    18.24      +1.45  
 23.   Juha-Matti Huhtanen         RasKu                 18.27      +1.48  
 24.   Jörgen Wickholm             SV                    18.36      +1.57  
 25.   Petri Saari                 LapVi                 18.37      +1.58  
 26.   Janne Virtanen              PR                    18.38      +1.58  
 27.   Jarkko Liuha                VeVe                  18.52      +2.13  
 28.   Jouni Kahelin               VaajTe                18.56      +2.17  
 29.   Jani Myllärinen             LappRi                18.59      +2.19  
 30.   Tuomo Mäkelä                AngA                  19.01      +2.22  
 31.   Sami Vähänen                RR                    19.06      +2.27  
 32.   Mats Dahlén                 PIF                   19.12      +2.33  
 33.   Janne Weckman               VeVe                  19.25      +2.46  
 34.   Aleksi Leskinen             Lynx                  19.32      +2.52  
 34.   Pekka Itävuo                HaldenSK              19.32      +2.52  
 36.   Viacheslav Mukhidinov       TuMe                  19.42      +3.03  
 37.   Matti Koivisto              MSParma               19.51      +3.12  
 38.   Timo Mikkola                Hiisi                 20.03      +3.24  
 39.   Teemu Väre                  PR                    20.12      +3.33  
 40.   Mikko Hölsö                 RasKu                 20.48      +4.08  
 41.   Jussi Hietala               LapVi                 24.31      +7.52  
       Simo-Pekka Fincke           VeVe                  Kesk.             
       Leonid Novikov              Delta                  Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H20E : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Esa Hongell                 KoS                   27.15             
  2.   Juuso Tuomaala              LapVi                 28.09        +54  
  3.   Alexey Zemlyakov            Mile-Sport            28.16      +1.01  
  4.   Pekka Hyvönen               TuS                   28.44      +1.29  
  5.   Riho Taba                   ILVES                 29.16      +2.01  
  6.   Simo Marila                 Hiisi                 30.22      +3.07  
  7.   Oskari Heiskanen            PR                    30.24      +3.09  
  8.   Jonas Vesterback            Malax                 30.27      +3.12  
  9.   Lasse Suonpää               MSParma               31.14      +3.59  
 10.   Jarkko Saarinen             Delta                 31.31      +4.16  
 11.   Juho-Veikko Hytönen         KangSK                31.41      +4.26  
 12.   Aapo Leskinen               Lynx                  32.04      +4.49  
 13.   Tomi Mattila                TuS                   33.01      +5.46  
 14.   Markus Annila               KooVee                33.34      +6.19  
 15.   Jussi Laakkio               AngA                  35.30      +8.15  
 16.   Sergey Kuzmin               Pskov                 37.04      +9.49  
 17.   Michail Fedorov             Perm                  41.53     +14.38  
 17.   Pyry Niemi                  RR                    41.53     +14.38  
 19.   Aleksi Toivola              PR                    42.12     +14.57  
 20.   Alexander Kozlov            Ryazan-Gor            43.29     +16.14  
 21.   Pavel Kalaidin              NorthernWi            45.42     +18.27  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H18E : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eino Kattilakoski           KoS                   24.33             
  2.   Jury Agafontsev             Kalinka               24.36         +3  
  3.   Robin Fröberg               PIF                   25.32        +59  
  4.   Aapo Summanen               RR                    25.33      +1.00  
  5.   Aleksandr Seleznev          Belgorod              25.39      +1.06  
  6.   Lauri Tammemäe              Orvand                25.44      +1.11  
  7.   Olli Viljakainen            Navi                  25.47      +1.14  
  8.   Janne Mänkärlä              TVV                   26.01      +1.28  
  9.   Evgeniy Paladiev            Belgorod              27.09      +2.36  
 10.   Antti Nurminen              AngA                  27.27      +2.54  
 11.   Petri Annila                KooVee                27.53      +3.20  
 12.   Olli Salo                   AngA                  27.54      +3.21  
 13.   Vili Virtanen               JRV                   27.56      +3.23  
 14.   Jarkko Suokas               LHR                   28.38      +4.05  
 15.   Andrey Garazha              Belgorod              29.18      +4.45  
 16.   Leonid Mytinskiy            NorthernWi            29.20      +4.47  
 17.   Jarkko Tolsa                KyS                   29.44      +5.11  
 17.   Lauri Vuorinen              KyS                   29.44      +5.11  
 19.   Rainer Kujala               Lynx                  29.54      +5.21  
 20.   Antti Iivari                RasKu                 30.03      +5.30  
 20.   Marko Nikula                JRV                   30.03      +5.30  
 22.   Markus Ylijoki              RaLu                  30.07      +5.34  
 23.   Samuli Saarela              KoS                   30.20      +5.47  
 24.   Antero Ranki                TuS                   30.22      +5.49  
 25.   Sampsa Tikkala              Delta                 30.42      +6.09  
 26.   Janne Ala-Äijälä            RaLu                  30.48      +6.15  
 27.   Jari-Matti Hiltunen         RR                    31.02      +6.29  
 28.   Teppo Tommila               RasKa                 31.19      +6.46  
 29.   Jere Ahonen                 JRV                   31.32      +6.59  
 30.   Janne Nurminen              AngA                  31.38      +7.05  
 31.   Juho Saarikko               TP                    31.42      +7.09  
 32.   Juha Huhtanen               KanSu                 31.53      +7.20  
 33.   Sami Hyvönen                KuoSu                 32.00      +7.27  
 34.   Aleksi Lahti                VaHa                  33.06      +8.33  
 35.   Eetu Rajala                 RaJu                  33.11      +8.38  
 35.   Juha Luoma                  LapVi                 33.11      +8.38  
 37.   Juha Holster                S-2000                33.32      +8.59  
 38.   Mikko Saari                 TuS                   34.06      +9.33  
 39.   Valtteri Repo               TP                    34.52     +10.19  
 40.   Daniel Forsell              Raseborg              35.09     +10.36  
 41.   Mikko Kurkela               OH                    35.23     +10.50  
 42.   Purins Martins              MonaOK                35.24     +10.51  
 43.   Joonas Julkunen             TP                    35.26     +10.53  
 44.   Matti Sappinen              VaHa                  35.56     +11.23  
 45.   Matti Mäki-Torkko           YKV                   36.00     +11.27  
 46.   Henrik Öhrnberg             PIF                   36.31     +11.58  
 47.   Tomas Snellman              RaLu                  38.57     +14.24  
 48.   Samuli Salo                 HS                    39.16     +14.43  
 49.   Ollimatti Heikkinen         KEV                   40.48     +16.15  
 50.   Tommi Uusimäki              LänRa                 43.31     +18.58  
 51.   Antti Uotila                LHR                   43.57     +19.24  
 52.   Anssi Birling               TeuRi                 44.24     +19.51  
       Tommi Pajala                EsSu                  Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16E : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leo Laakkonen               HlS                   23.18             
  2.   Antti Vainio                MSParma               24.57      +1.39  
  3.   Fredric Portin              Minken                25.03      +1.45  
  4.   Tuomo Istolahti             YKV                   25.54      +2.36  
  5.   Ivan Egorov                 JoKu                  26.09      +2.51  
  6.   Lauri Mäkinen               MU                    26.31      +3.13  
  7.   Jaakko Laine                Delta                 26.34      +3.16  
  8.   Elmeri Juura                KanSu                 27.01      +3.43  
  9.   Mikko Sirén                 AngA                  27.45      +4.27  
 10.   Aatu Varjonen               RaLu                  27.58      +4.40  
 11.   Tuomas Hongell              KoS                   28.08      +4.50  
 12.   Olli Suonpää                MSParma               28.12      +4.54  
 13.   Antti Pendikainen           SäynSa                28.13      +4.55  
 14.   Niila Ahokas                IitPy                 28.36      +5.18  
 15.   Rasmus Alén                 VaHa                  28.55      +5.37  
 16.   Taneli Salo                 HS                    29.00      +5.42  
 17.   Kalle Liukkonen             Delta                 29.09      +5.51  
 18.   Ville Kokkila               EsSu                  29.15      +5.57  
 19.   Jani Koistila               Botnia                29.31      +6.13  
 20.   Jukka Tani                  SipRa                 29.56      +6.38  
 21.   Antton Viljakainen          Navi                  30.05      +6.47  
 22.   Patrik Väisänen             KyS                   30.09      +6.51  
 23.   Nikolay Kobzarev            Uventa                30.10      +6.52  
 24.   Aaro Nurmiainen             RaKaS                 30.14      +6.56  
 25.   Ville-Petteri Saarela       KemU                  30.20      +7.02  
 26.   Tony Wik                    Minken                30.51      +7.33  
 27.   Tapio Keskitalo             LaLu                  32.12      +8.54  
 28.   Vesa Heikkilä               VaRa                  32.48      +9.30  
 29.   Tuomas Peltola              MSParma               32.54      +9.36  
 30.   Dmitriy Ryapolov            Belgorod              32.57      +9.39  
 31.   Magnus Löfroth              Malax                 33.02      +9.44  
 32.   Elias Peltonen              IPR                   33.17      +9.59  
 33.   Jan Ewalds                  AOK                   34.12     +10.54  
 34.   Antti Malm                  KanSu                 34.38     +11.20  
 35.   Santtu Sainio               KeU                   35.53     +12.35  
 36.   Teemu Perälä                LapVi                 36.11     +12.53  
 37.   Markus Nyholm               Minken                36.40     +13.22  
 38.   Mihail Perelygin            Belgorod              37.14     +13.56  
 39.   Petteri Huikko              IPR                   38.06     +14.48  
 40.   Roman Patscheider           IitPy                 38.14     +14.56  
 41.   Ville Keurulainen           KuoSu                 39.56     +16.38  
 42.   Jani Hartvik                Malax                 50.16     +26.58  
 43.   Antti Virnala               JalJa                 52.20     +29.02  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21E : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Vroni König-Salmi           TuS                   15.52             
  2.   Mari Sane                   HS                    16.20        +27  
  3.   Heli Jukkola                RasKa                 16.20        +28  
  4.   Satu Vesalainen             PR                    16.33        +40  
  5.   Anni-Maija Fincke           VeVe                  16.36        +43  
  6.   Yvonne Gunell               PIF                   16.48        +55  
  7.   Maria Rantala               AngA                  17.01      +1.09  
  8.   Riina Kuuselo               TP                    17.05      +1.13  
  9.   Liisa Anttila               TP                    17.20      +1.27  
 10.   Merja Rantanen              JRV                   17.33      +1.40  
 11.   Bodil Holmström             TuS                   17.58      +2.05  
 12.   Katri Kerkola               PR                    17.59      +2.07  
 13.   Pinja Satri                 KooVee                18.00      +2.08  
 14.   Tatiana Kostyleva           KeU                   18.09      +2.16  
 15.   Maria Hoffman               HaldenSK              18.29      +2.36  
 16.   Karoliina Sundberg          Lynx                  18.33      +2.40  
 17.   Ingela Mattsson             PIF                   18.34      +2.42  
 18.   Johanna Pietilä             TuS                   19.13      +3.20  
 19.   Maria Pietilä               TP                    19.20      +3.27  
 20.   Mirkka Salmelin             PR                    19.47      +3.54  
 21.   Anni Heikkonen              EsSu                  20.16      +4.23  
 22.   Reetta Lakanen              VeVe                  20.18      +4.26  
 23.   Mia Junnola                 JRV                   20.18      +4.26  
 24.   Satu Mäkitammi              KangSK                20.38      +4.46  
 25.   Minna Kauppi                AR                    21.45      +5.52  
 26.   Anne-Mari Mannila           Lynx                  23.39      +7.46  
       Paula Haapakoski            Pohjant                Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D20E : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pernilla Tunis              Femman                27.55             
  2.   Hanna Sareila               MSParma               28.07        +12  
  3.   Johanna Ritanotko           TuS                   28.45        +50  
  4.   Emma Lähdekorpi             RR                    31.12      +3.17  
  5.   Ulrika Uotila               SuSe                  33.04      +5.09  
  6.   Sanna Laaksonen             MSParma               33.05      +5.10  
  7.   Essi Kangasaho              Delta                 33.49      +5.54  
  8.   Hanna Laine                 RaVa                  34.27      +6.32  
  9.   Suvi Kujala                 Lynx                  35.51      +7.56  
 10.   Tiina Ilkka                 RaJu                  35.52      +7.57  
 11.   Johanna Pensas              LapVi                 36.12      +8.17  
 12.   Jenni Järvinen              JRV                   37.11      +9.16  
 13.   Liisi Hentonen              RaLu                  37.26      +9.31  
 14.   Angelica Lindqvist          SV                    39.43     +11.48  
 15.   Elena Bibikova              Belgorod              39.53     +11.58  
 16.   Jonna Bäckman               Orient                40.28     +12.33  
 17.   Elina Laine                 SuSe                  41.19     +13.24  
 18.   Seidi Roine                 EsSu                  41.25     +13.30  
 19.   Anu Kuuttila                RaJu                  41.43     +13.48  
 20.   Eeva-Maria Ojajärvi         KoS                   44.07     +16.12  
 21.   Martina Jindriskova         KeU                   46.57     +19.02  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D18E : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aino Leskinen               Lynx                  22.57             
  2.   Liisa Kujanpää              LapVi                 23.55        +58  
  3.   Maija Sianoja               SuSe                  24.59      +2.02  
  4.   Sanna Nurmi                 AngA                  25.03      +2.06  
  5.   Essi Partanen               VaHa                  25.29      +2.32  
  6.   Matleena Mannelin           RasKa                 25.49      +2.52  
  7.   Laura Lammila               MSParma               26.12      +3.15  
  8.   Lotta Råberg                LLL                   26.14      +3.17  
  9.   Henna Strandman             KuoSu                 26.37      +3.40  
 10.   Maiju Nurmela               RaKaS                 26.43      +3.46  
 11.   Anni Honkimaa               EsSu                  26.51      +3.54  
 12.   Sanni Salonen               VaHa                  26.53      +3.56  
 13.   Nina Ritakallio             EsSu                  27.09      +4.12  
 14.   Niina Laininen              SiiRa                 28.06      +5.09  
 15.   Tiia Tallila                VaHa                  28.16      +5.19  
 16.   Elina Rinkineva             RaJu                  29.04      +6.07  
 17.   Saara Malinen               KaSu                  29.25      +6.28  
 18.   Leena Mattsson              RaLu                  30.58      +8.01  
 19.   Heli Jylhä                  KoS                   31.01      +8.04  
 20.   Päivi Nieminen              KeU                   31.23      +8.26  
 21.   Reetta Lövgren              MSParma               32.20      +9.23  
 22.   Elina Nieminen              JRV                   32.30      +9.33  
 23.   Anna-Kaisa Harju            KanSu                 33.01     +10.04  
 24.   Mikaela Hollsten            KSF                   34.30     +11.33  
 25.   Joosefiina Kukkonen         AngA                  35.11     +12.14  
 26.   Aliisa Klemelä              LHR                   35.13     +12.16  
 27.   Mirjam Paro                 Femman                35.27     +12.30  
 28.   Heli Heikkilä               VaRa                  35.30     +12.33  
 29.   Minna Truhponen             SaPu                  36.14     +13.17  
 30.   Karoliina Ignatius          HS                    37.48     +14.51  
 31.   Krista Moisio               Hiisi                 38.56     +15.59  
 32.   Saana Konkola               JRV                   41.17     +18.20  
 33.   Outi Leskinen               NilsNu                41.33     +18.36  
 34.   Minna-Mari Karppinen        VaHa                  51.39     +28.42  
 35.   Marjo Niittynen             OrPo                  56.01     +33.04  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16E : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sari Nurmela                VeVe                  21.49             
  2.   Hanna Sivén                 ÄhtU                  23.13      +1.24  
  3.   Henna Reponen               PR                    23.51      +2.02  
  4.   Anna Sippola                KangSK                24.16      +2.27  
  5.   Tuija Timonen               KR                    24.19      +2.30  
  6.   Anna-Sofia Marila           TP                    24.24      +2.35  
  7.   Åsa Granqvist               Malax                 25.05      +3.16  
  8.   Hilla Lamminpää             KärKV                 25.26      +3.37  
  9.   Emma Juga                   KeU                   25.39      +3.50  
 10.   Susann Sundelin             Femman                26.00      +4.11  
 11.   Iisa Lehtiniemi             Navi                  26.01      +4.12  
 12.   Karina Fershalova           LUS                   26.22      +4.33  
 13.   Hanna Raitanen              TVV                   27.29      +5.40  
 14.   Venla Tahvanainen           EsSu                  27.43      +5.54  
 15.   Sanni Lepola                RaVa                  28.11      +6.22  
 16.   Riikka Talvitie             KuortKu               28.53      +7.04  
 17.   Veronika Hismatullina       Uventa                29.00      +7.11  
 18.   Hanna Aho                   ÄhtU                  29.15      +7.26  
 19.   Sabina Bäck                 Femman                29.25      +7.36  
 20.   Sanna Vuorenpää             JRV                   29.37      +7.48  
 21.   Susanna Laurila             JalJa                 30.09      +8.20  
 22.   Mirjam Supponen             HS                    31.02      +9.13  
 23.   Matleena Kukkonen           AngA                  31.23      +9.34  
 24.   Suvi Hyvönen                RasPi                 31.47      +9.58  
 25.   Annamari Koistinen          VaRa                  33.48     +11.59  
 26.   Anna Purina                 MonaOK                34.35     +12.46  
 27.   Maarit Nummi                LaiVe                 35.16     +13.27  
 28.   Annika Järvinen             MSParma               36.31     +14.42  
 29.   Sanni Klemelä               LHR                   36.46     +14.57  
 30.   Jenni Aronen                TVV                   40.45     +18.56  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21A : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 81, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Juha Sorvisto               LapVi                 24.23             
  1.   Mikael Fabritius            Orient                24.23             
  3.   Vesa Kankaanpää             OK77                  24.29         +6  
  4.   Roman Ryapolov              Lynx                  24.37        +14  
  4.   Ville Uitto                 RasKu                 24.37        +14  
  6.   Mikko Sipilä                KangSK                25.12        +49  
  7.   Johan Bäckman               Orient                25.14        +51  
  8.   Oleksandr Kratov            UkrKompas             25.21        +58  
  9.   Toni Närvä                  LapVi                 25.43      +1.20  
 10.   Antti Ryynänen              PR                    26.08      +1.45  
 11.   Lassi Virtanen              RaLu                  26.13      +1.50  
 12.   Tuomas Kari                 AngA                  26.14      +1.51  
 13.   Esa Huttunen                Orient                26.16      +1.53  
 14.   Tuomo Haanpää               TP                    26.19      +1.56  
 14.   Mikko Reitti                Orient                26.19      +1.56  
 16.   Erik Fabritius              Hiisi                 26.21      +1.58  
 17.   Juha-Pekka Andelmaa         MSParma               26.38      +2.15  
 18.   Markus Salo                 PunKu                 26.57      +2.34  
 19.   Juuso Lindeqvist            PR                    26.59      +2.36  
 20.   Nikolay Sytov               Mosmeridia            27.05      +2.42  
 21.   Peeter Pihl                 SKSaueTa              27.06      +2.43  
 22.   Jussi-Pekka Kauppi          HlS                   27.09      +2.46  
 23.   Jari Välikorpi              RasKu                 27.18      +2.55  
 24.   Pontus Backlund             NOK                   27.33      +3.10  
 25.   Heikki Toivio               Delta                 27.43      +3.20  
 25.   Ville Koponen               Lynx                  27.43      +3.20  
 27.   Alexey Layshev              KeU                   28.00      +3.37  
 28.   Vesa Hakkarainen            IkNV                  28.08      +3.45  
 29.   Jari Jonkka                 RasKa                 28.13      +3.50  
 30.   Jussi Suna                  AngA                  28.16      +3.53  
 31.   Evgeny Krasnojarov          Spektr                28.20      +3.57  
 32.   Ilkka Nurminen              HS                    28.21      +3.58  
 33.   Kari Hillo                  VaHa                  28.26      +4.03  
 34.   Ville Saarela               KoS                   28.45      +4.22  
 35.   Markus Turunen              RR                    28.54      +4.31  
 35.   Veli-Matti Rintala          MSParma               28.54      +4.31  
 37.   Teemu Kemppainen            KeU                   28.57      +4.34  
 38.   Timo Hongell                KoS                   29.05      +4.42  
 39.   Alexey Kapitonov            Penza-Atla            29.06      +4.43  
 40.   Mikael Lamberg              HS                    29.10      +4.47  
 41.   Jari Vihakara               KanSu                 29.20      +4.57  
 42.   Anders Höije                GöteborgM             29.23      +5.00  
 43.   Markus Kaukonen             EsSu                  29.45      +5.22  
 44.   Vasily Leksin               Lynx                  29.54      +5.31  
 44.   Teemu Katajisto             KanSu                 29.54      +5.31  
 46.   Alexey Burago               Gulfstream            29.56      +5.33  
 47.   Sergej Buliga               Vyborg-ori            30.10      +5.47  
 48.   Janne Joensivu              IkNV                  30.12      +5.49  
 48.   Håvard Hågård               Ringerike             30.12      +5.49  
 50.   Sami Isoherranen            OK77                  30.13      +5.50  
 51.   Anton Perdikainen           SäynSa                30.15      +5.52  
 52.   Toni Kukkonen               PR                    30.18      +5.55  
 53.   Janne Salomäki              HyRa                  30.47      +6.24  
 54.   Jurgen Einpaul              SKSaueTa              31.31      +7.08  
 54.   Tero Viljanen               HlS                   31.31      +7.08  
 56.   Kim Slotte                  Botnia                31.36      +7.13  
 57.   Tuomas Väinä                KyRa                  31.48      +7.25  
 58.   Markus Hannula              MU                    32.03      +7.40  
 59.   Markku Sutinen              KeuKi                 32.20      +7.57  
 59.   Denis Ibragimov             Gulfstream            32.20      +7.57  
 61.   Sami Kääriäinen             TuMe                  32.53      +8.30  
 62.   Patrik Backlund             NOK                   33.48      +9.25  
 63.   Arto Fränti                 KoS                   34.08      +9.45  
 64.   Riku Kopra                  OrPo                  35.12     +10.49  
 65.   Jyrki Muukkonen             KeU                   35.19     +10.56  
 66.   Petri Väänänen              SiiRa                 36.27     +12.04  
 67.   Jukka Jarva                 OrPo                  37.21     +12.58  
 68.   Jukka Holster               S-2000                37.22     +12.59  
 69.   Juha Tiuraniemi             YKV                   38.20     +13.57  
 70.   Oleksiy Perepelytsya        UkrKompas             38.41     +14.18  
 71.   Esa Viitanen                TuS                   39.20     +14.57  
 72.   Ivan Shchegryaev            SPbGETU               43.49     +19.26  
 73.   Fergal Buckley              DUO                   51.06     +26.43  
 74.   Barry Cormack               DUO                   53.26     +29.03  
 75.   John Craddock               University          1.17.38     +53.15  
       Jaani Lantela               EsSu                  Kesk.             
       Tero Lehtonen               SuSi                  Kesk.             
       Samuli Salmenoja            PIF                   Kesk.             
       Pentti Iso-Markku           TuMe                   Hyl.             
       Mark Prior                  BayAreaO               Hyl.             
       Marko Vapa                  Pohjant                Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21AL : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 64, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petri Vainio                KR                    21.33             
  2.   Jeppe Koivula               HS                    23.17      +1.44  
  3.   Mikko Salonen               RR                    24.06      +2.33  
  4.   Juha Taini                  JRV                   24.07      +2.34  
  5.   Evgeny Matrusenkov                                24.08      +2.35  
  6.   Marko Heiskanen             RR                    24.18      +2.45  
  7.   Marko Loukkalahti           Delta                 24.49      +3.16  
  8.   Ossi Karvonen               KuUS                  25.05      +3.32  
  9.   Tapio Perä                  RasKu                 25.20      +3.47  
 10.   Janne Kallioniemi           RaLu                  25.39      +4.06  
 11.   Anton Kosorukov             Viipuri               25.42      +4.09  
 12.   Jaakko Istolahti            YKV                   26.02      +4.29  
 13.   Toni Koivisto               RR                    26.05      +4.32  
 14.   Randy Korb                  VärskaOK              26.09      +4.36  
 15.   Olli Väätäinen              JRV                   26.19      +4.46  
 16.   Sami Mönttinen              ViPa                  26.21      +4.48  
 17.   Jyri Kyllästinen            RaLu                  26.30      +4.57  
 18.   Petri Moisio                SaPu                  26.41      +5.08  
 19.   Jani Sompi                  JRV                   26.54      +5.21  
 19.   Jarno Pukema                OuTa                  26.54      +5.21  
 21.   Marko Rautanen              TuuSe                 26.58      +5.25  
 22.   Timmo Tammemäe              Orvand                27.01      +5.28  
 23.   Ville Sabel                 HlS                   27.32      +5.59  
 24.   Pasi Liuha                  VaajTe                27.44      +6.11  
 25.   Mikhael Malyshev            NordWest              27.50      +6.17  
 26.   Juha Hirvonen               LS-37                 28.01      +6.28  
 27.   Petri Tonteri               TVV                   28.06      +6.33  
 28.   Jyrki Kaunismäki            RaLu                  28.10      +6.37  
 29.   Egor Anokhin                Gulfstream            28.13      +6.40  
 30.   Petri Riikonen              SuSi                  28.16      +6.43  
 31.   Tomi Savolainen             RasKe                 28.50      +7.17  
 32.   Teemu Vartiamäki            RasKe                 28.54      +7.21  
 32.   Esa Hämäläinen              PunKu                 28.54      +7.21  
 34.   Alexander Shein             Baltiysky             29.10      +7.37  
 35.   Ilkka Mikkola               TuS                   29.33      +8.00  
 36.   Aki Nalli                   Pihkan                29.41      +8.08  
 37.   Matti Karhulahti            TuS                   30.12      +8.39  
 38.   Anton Kirichenko            LSOT                  30.21      +8.48  
 39.   Marko Nisula                TeuRi                 30.36      +9.03  
 40.   Juuso Pimiä                 KooVee                30.44      +9.11  
 41.   Mikko Saarelainen           LamSä                 30.45      +9.12  
 42.   Mika Rautanen               TuuSe                 30.55      +9.22  
 43.   Mikko Sabel                 HlS                   31.04      +9.31  
 44.   Marko Kivelä                PerhKi                31.54     +10.21  
 45.   Sergey Skopinskiy           Moscow                32.06     +10.33  
 46.   Tapio Pietilä               TP                    33.03     +11.30  
 47.   Daniel Tjernberg            Södertälje            33.10     +11.37  
 48.   Mikael Tjernberg            Vänersborg            33.18     +11.45  
 49.   Rauno Asikainen             KR                    33.27     +11.54  
 50.   Jaakko Hannukainen          KanSu                 33.56     +12.23  
 51.   Niko Ilomäki                RasKe                 34.14     +12.41  
 52.   Teppo Hujala                Navi                  34.52     +13.19  
 53.   Vesa Ylis-Junttila          HlS                   35.28     +13.55  
 54.   Pasi Kujala                 Lynx                  37.04     +15.31  
 55.   Petri Andersson             S-JKL                 37.05     +15.32  
 56.   Paul Fischer                Parawanga             40.03     +18.30  
 57.   Antti Lindholm              PerhKi                41.20     +19.47  
 58.   Andrey Achuev               Lytkarino             41.21     +19.48  
 59.   Anders Pelander             OKDjerf               41.49     +20.16  
 60.   Alexey Gorbachev            Lytkarino             45.46     +24.13  
 61.   Andrey Prokofyev            LSOT                  46.36     +25.03  
 62.   Jarkko Raukola              KanSu                 50.29     +28.56  
 63.   Ari Nieminen                TuuSe                 53.16     +31.43  
       Pasi Lehtimäki              ViPa                  Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21B : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Suvanto               YlivKu                21.44             
  2.   Pavel Syssoev               LUS                   22.20        +36  
  2.   Teemu Paananen              AR                    22.20        +36  
  4.   Ilkka Malmi                 HS                    23.50      +2.06  
  4.   Daniil Pyankov              VAC                   23.50      +2.06  
  6.   Jaakko Niemi                Kajo                  24.21      +2.37  
  7.   Juha Koski                  Kajo                  25.27      +3.43  
  8.   Otto Virkki                 AskU                  26.27      +4.43  
  9.   Jari Mönttinen              ViPa                  26.30      +4.46  
 10.   Timo Ylikangas              RasTiimi              26.34      +4.50  
 11.   Toni Rinta                  KanSu                 27.16      +5.32  
 12.   Juha Heikkilä               KortJV                27.29      +5.45  
 13.   Ilari Köykkä                KanSu                 27.37      +5.53  
 14.   Vladimir Shibanov           RYAZAN                28.42      +6.58  
 14.   Petri Hynninen              Kajo                  28.42      +6.58  
 16.   Jari Ahto                   Palo-88               28.45      +7.01  
 17.   Marko Lehtonen              Hanka                 29.38      +7.54  
 18.   Hannu Teitto                Kajo                  29.56      +8.12  
 19.   Jarkko Lehtiniemi           RasKu                 29.57      +8.13  
 20.   Eero Heino                  EE                    30.31      +8.47  
 21.   Olli Laatikainen            LappRi                30.46      +9.02  
 22.   Ville-Veikko Nurminen       SuosmSa               31.06      +9.22  
 23.   Teijo Suurpää               Kajo                  31.25      +9.41  
 24.   Mika Murtola                KalvKe                31.32      +9.48  
 25.   Juha Lehtinen               RaLu                  32.02     +10.18  
 26.   Risto Laari                 Kajo                  32.41     +10.57  
 27.   Mikko Isoniemi              PerhKi                33.06     +11.22  
 28.   Kaur Kirjanen               TAOK                  33.14     +11.30  
 29.   Kristian Myllymäki          Lynx                  35.20     +13.36  
 30.   Risto Koivula               UlvUra                36.30     +14.46  
 31.   Sami Malinen                Hanka                 36.35     +14.51  
 32.   Tommy Witick                RaHa                  38.00     +16.16  
 33.   Jouko Huuhka                LLL                   40.47     +19.03  
 34.   Tuukka Rantanen             HlT                   41.58     +20.14  
 35.   Janis Strazdins             MonaOK                43.56     +22.12  
 36.   Anssi Tervonen              Delta                 44.16     +22.32  
 37.   Tero Suominen               LS-37               1.01.07     +39.23  
 38.   Stuart Scott                DUO                 1.02.37     +40.53  
 39.   Mart Pais                   LSFPronok           1.10.01     +48.17  
       Jarkko Ahokas               JRV                   Kesk.             
       Arto Nissinen               IlU                   Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21C : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Oskar Breilin               AR                    20.49             
  2.   Marko Lassila               RiSu                  23.28      +2.39  
  3.   Jukka Salo                  KuUS                  24.27      +3.38  
  4.   Aki Leino                   RiSu                  24.28      +3.39  
  5.   Santeri Kenttä              OK77                  25.04      +4.15  
  6.   Juhani Valtanen             HinnYr                25.14      +4.25  
  7.   Sergey Lushnikov            Penza-Atla            25.22      +4.33  
  8.   Ari Rämänen                 IlU                   25.39      +4.50  
  9.   Matti Karamo                RaHa                  28.48      +7.59  
 10.   Lauri Kenttä                OK77                  29.16      +8.27  
 11.   Lauri Lamminpää             KärKV                 29.26      +8.37  
 11.   Juha Mäkinen                RasKa                 29.26      +8.37  
 13.   Marko Raunio                OuTa                  29.28      +8.39  
 14.   Yevgeniy Bozhko             SLAVUTICH             29.33      +8.44  
 15.   Ari Eklund                  AngA                  31.40     +10.51  
 16.   Jouni Ranta-Puska           EsAk                  32.00     +11.11  
 17.   Markku Niemi                KangSK                32.14     +11.25  
 18.   Timo Rintanen               KangSK                32.18     +11.29  
 19.   Eero Matintalo              LaLu                  32.26     +11.37  
 20.   Pekko Repo                  TP                    33.47     +12.58  
 21.   Aleksi Mallasto             RaHa                  35.14     +14.25  
 22.   Juuso Välimaa               KodisjKa              36.52     +16.03  
 23.   Jari Karjalainen            EsSu                  38.24     +17.35  
 24.   Mika Molin                  RaHa                  39.59     +19.10  
 25.   Juha-Pekka Salminen         USU                   44.58     +24.09  
 26.   Gabor Mohai                 TTT-HSE             1.09.36     +48.47  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35A : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Manne Suominen              Delta                 24.18             
  2.   Vladimir Kozlov             HlS                   25.23      +1.05  
  3.   Asmo Vuorenpää              LaJy                  25.41      +1.23  
  4.   Mika Kantola                RR                    26.09      +1.51  
  5.   Yuri Emaldinov              AngA                  26.14      +1.56  
  6.   Jari Heiskanen              TP                    26.32      +2.14  
  7.   Teemu Korhonen              SKVuoksi              26.49      +2.31  
  8.   Ossi Heikkilä               S-JKL                 27.12      +2.54  
  9.   Juha Tilli                  OK77                  27.25      +3.07  
 10.   Tomi Heinola                LaLu                  27.53      +3.35  
 11.   Heikki Jokinen              RaVa                  28.04      +3.46  
 12.   Tuomas Kivelä               Raus                  29.06      +4.48  
 13.   Pascal Lassalle             CSAAmberi             29.14      +4.56  
 14.   Johan Holmback              Malax                 29.42      +5.24  
 15.   Pirkka Annila               RaLu                  29.52      +5.34  
 16.   Stefan Höstman              Malax                 30.25      +6.07  
 17.   Jarmo Mauriala              KooVee                30.26      +6.08  
 18.   Kari Tolonen                Mesik                 30.40      +6.22  
 19.   Jouni Vidqvist              MU                    30.42      +6.24  
 20.   Tommi Tervakangas           EsSu                  31.08      +6.50  
 21.   Vesa Tähtinen               PäijRa                31.27      +7.09  
 22.   Esa Järvenpää               S-JKL                 31.53      +7.35  
 23.   Ari Peltola                 AngA                  32.16      +7.58  
 24.   Timo Pirtilä                EKSu                  32.36      +8.18  
 25.   Markku Nieminen             PälkLu                32.46      +8.28  
 26.   Erik Steiger                Maisprache            33.26      +9.08  
 27.   Rauno Hakala                SuSi                  33.59      +9.41  
 28.   Rauno Autio                 KaRa                  34.17      +9.59  
 29.   Tuomo Laitinen              SäynSa                34.28     +10.10  
 30.   Kari Sillanpää              LaLu                  35.35     +11.17  
 31.   Max Lindfors                OK77                  36.14     +11.56  
 32.   Jarmo Koskela               OK77                  36.34     +12.16  
 33.   Jarkko Keinänen             RaVa                  36.55     +12.37  
 34.   Pasi Helppolainen           EKU                   36.58     +12.40  
 35.   Sergiy Dankov               UkrKompas             37.02     +12.44  
 36.   Sergey Bessonov             Novgorod              37.37     +13.19  
 37.   Aki Tapper                  Rasti88               37.40     +13.22  
 38.   Juha Siljander              VeVe                  44.40     +20.22  
 39.   Peter Roth                  OLGHerzog             51.04     +26.46  
 40.   Timo Rapeli                 RaLu                  52.33     +28.15  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35AL : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Malinen                KR                    20.43             
  2.   Sergey Gaskevich            Gais-Sport            22.25      +1.42  
  3.   Tapio Pöysti                RasKa                 22.38      +1.55  
  4.   Oleg Melnikov               Uventa                24.10      +3.27  
  5.   Severi Eerola               TP                    24.14      +3.31  
  6.   Esa Korpela                 LappRi                24.36      +3.53  
  7.   Mika Kerkola                SuSi                  24.41      +3.58  
  8.   Pekka Kujanpää              Rasti88               25.12      +4.29  
  9.   Tapio Annala                PoRa                  25.13      +4.30  
 10.   Timo Kauppila               KooVee                25.24      +4.41  
 11.   Victor Kortchagin           LUS                   26.01      +5.18  
 12.   Pekka Karinen               EsSu                  26.07      +5.24  
 13.   Jukka Oksanen               RasKa                 26.20      +5.37  
 14.   Thomas Ekström              MSParma               27.10      +6.27  
 15.   Jouni Anttila               SuSi                  27.32      +6.49  
 15.   Teemu Hauhia                RasKu                 27.32      +6.49  
 17.   Jukka Kotilehto             PelPo                 27.39      +6.56  
 18.   Juha Sinkkonen              Rasti88               28.02      +7.19  
 19.   Aarne Keurulainen           KuoSu                 28.30      +7.47  
 19.   Pasi Nevala                 TeuRi                 28.30      +7.47  
 21.   Anatoly Shelekhin           Satora                28.37      +7.54  
 22.   Olli Turakainen             HS                    28.54      +8.11  
 23.   Juerg Niggli                OlNorska              29.56      +9.13  
 24.   Jari Lehtosaari             OuTa                  30.15      +9.32  
 25.   Juha Ahonen                 TeuRi                 30.17      +9.34  
 26.   Janne Haapaniemi            TeuRi                 30.43     +10.00  
 27.   Saku Silfvergrén            TuNMKY                31.13     +10.30  
 28.   Joni Oja                    NivU                  33.21     +12.38  
 29.   Ben Ewalds                  AOK                   37.09     +16.26  
 30.   Timo Rokka                  LHR                   43.13     +22.30  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35B : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vesa Mäkelä                 RasKa                 20.13             
  2.   Marko Österman              TuS                   21.21      +1.08  
  3.   Jari Ohrankämmen            HPV                   21.58      +1.45  
  4.   Juha Kleemola               KangSK                22.42      +2.29  
  5.   Andrey Egorov               Saint-Pete            23.07      +2.54  
  6.   Marko Saari                 LLL                   23.11      +2.58  
  7.   Jari Holmberg               UlvUra                25.53      +5.40  
  8.   Svante Karlsson             PIF                   26.24      +6.11  
  9.   Timo Tolkki                 OK77                  26.49      +6.36  
 10.   Nicolay Khalistov           OK-Moscow             28.00      +7.47  
 11.   Marko Kujanpää              AlajA                 28.43      +8.30  
 12.   Yaroslav Zdradovsky         Saint-Pete            29.06      +8.53  
 13.   Jari Kanko                  KooVee                30.33     +10.20  
 14.   Sami Syväterä               RiSu                  36.02     +15.49  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40A : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Nurmela                RasKu                 25.25             
  2.   Reijo Bister                LoJa                  26.17        +52  
  3.   Veli-Pekka Nurmi            AngA                  26.23        +58  
  4.   Esa Kuoppala                RasKu                 27.00      +1.35  
  5.   Juha-Pekka Harju            TP                    27.56      +2.31  
  6.   Hannu Helminen              Eräp                  28.12      +2.47  
  7.   Jussi Elo                   LaJy                  28.15      +2.50  
  7.   Sakari Pesola               RasKe                 28.15      +2.50  
  9.   Jyrki Lammila               LaJy                  29.19      +3.54  
 10.   Jari Vesterinen             JäPa                  29.44      +4.19  
 11.   Pasi Raukko                 Eräp                  30.39      +5.14  
 12.   Jukka Kallio                KangSK                30.41      +5.16  
 13.   Kalevi Mäkipää              HyPo                  30.42      +5.17  
 14.   Thomas Nyholm               Orient                30.50      +5.25  
 15.   Arto Muhonen                KR                    30.58      +5.33  
 16.   Timo Lainema                TuMe                  31.06      +5.41  
 17.   Jouni Lohikoski             KanSu                 31.37      +6.12  
 18.   Pasi Nikula                 OuTa                  31.44      +6.19  
 19.   Markku Virtanen             LamSä                 32.23      +6.58  
 20.   Carl Marttinen              RaLu                  32.39      +7.14  
 21.   Mika Lammi                  LaJy                  32.53      +7.28  
 22.   Hans Sund                   Femman                33.22      +7.57  
 23.   Tommy Löfroth               Malax                 33.46      +8.21  
 24.   Markku Huostila             LamSä                 33.54      +8.29  
 25.   Risto Linnainmaa            KyRa                  34.15      +8.50  
 26.   Hannu Kortetjärvi           PälkLu                34.20      +8.55  
 26.   Timo Salonen                VaHa                  34.20      +8.55  
 28.   Markku Mänty                TuMe                  34.40      +9.15  
 29.   Petri Kettunen              KuUS                  34.55      +9.30  
 30.   Anders Westerlund           OK77                  35.05      +9.40  
 31.   Harri Posti                 KoskRi                35.28     +10.03  
 32.   Yury Rysev                  Kirov                 36.03     +10.38  
 33.   Dmitry Novgorodtsev         BelyeNoch             36.18     +10.53  
 34.   Mikko Annila                KooVee                36.20     +10.55  
 35.   Seppo Koskinen              JalJa                 36.33     +11.08  
 36.   Heikki Särkänmäki           LamSä                 38.00     +12.35  
 37.   Juha Koskinen               RastiE4               38.10     +12.45  
 38.   Tommi Lainema               EsSu                  38.25     +13.00  
 39.   Markku Keskitalo            MSParma               38.40     +13.15  
 40.   Valdis Kokoriss             MonaOK                39.02     +13.37  
 41.   Lasse Sarparanta            RaLu                  39.31     +14.06  
 42.   Kari Mäki                   JRV                   40.24     +14.59  
 43.   Taisto Maijala              LapVe                 41.23     +15.58  
 44.   Jyrki Kajavalta             TuS                   41.30     +16.05  
 45.   Pasi Viberg                 TuS                   41.50     +16.25  
 46.   Timo Raudus                 Eks                   42.37     +17.12  
 47.   Purins Egils                MonaOK                43.26     +18.01  
 48.   Andrei Ivanov               Kuzmolovo             43.32     +18.07  
 49.   Heikki Pelkonen             PäijRa                45.48     +20.23  
 50.   Kasperi Launis              Raus                  48.34     +23.09  
 51.   Timo Suhonen                KuoSu                 50.17     +24.52  
 52.   Jukka Hänninen              SKVuoksi              50.25     +25.00  
 53.   Peteris Strazdins           MonaOK                50.57     +25.32  
 54.   Vladimir Mihailov           Vyborg-ori            57.17     +31.52  
       Timo Ritakallio             MSParma               Kesk.             
       Juhani Råberg               LLL                   Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40AL : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Albert Mingaleev            Craftofr              26.47             
  2.   Juhani Jaskari              LS-37                 27.22        +35  
  3.   Kirill Gorev                Gais-Sport            27.31        +44  
  4.   Ari Pekka Salonen           Rasti88               27.40        +53  
  5.   Teuvo Pöysti                RasKa                 28.29      +1.42  
  6.   Jukka Koivuniemi            RasKa                 29.35      +2.48  
  7.   Mika Pasonen                OK77                  30.36      +3.49  
  8.   Hannu Numminen              EsAk                  30.57      +4.10  
  9.   Arto Hautamäki              KooVee                31.03      +4.16  
 10.   Nikolay Fedorov             Gais-Sport            31.05      +4.18  
 11.   Esa Heikkinen               KEV                   31.36      +4.49  
 12.   Staffan Portin              Minken                31.39      +4.52  
 13.   Reijo Hölttä                Navi                  31.44      +4.57  
 14.   Arto Vilppola               AlatPi                31.59      +5.12  
 15.   Igor Kunitskiy              Saint-Pete            32.41      +5.54  
 16.   Petri Koskinen              AngA                  32.58      +6.11  
 17.   Marek Wolowczyk             UWKSWATW              33.08      +6.21  
 18.   Immo Oksanen                RasKa                 34.03      +7.16  
 19.   Antti Lepola                RaVa                  34.24      +7.37  
 20.   Ryszard Chachurski          UWKSWATW              35.39      +8.52  
 21.   Kalle Ahlqvist              Delta                 36.25      +9.38  
 22.   Raino Lampinen              HS                    36.38      +9.51  
 23.   Ari Kyöstilä                RaVa                  37.14     +10.27  
 24.   Riku Salminen               VaRa                  37.15     +10.28  
 25.   Jeremias Sankari            SiSe                  38.25     +11.38  
 26.   Auvo Viita-aho              SuVe                  38.53     +12.06  
 27.   Pekka Kallio                EsAk                  40.36     +13.49  
 28.   Simo Uusikartano            TuMe                  41.00     +14.13  
 29.   Andrey Kuzmin               Saint-Pete            41.23     +14.36  
 30.   Anssi Raitanen              TVV                   42.16     +15.29  
 31.   Sakari Mikkola              EsSu                  42.23     +15.36  
 32.   Esa Tihilä                  TVV                   43.32     +16.45  
 33.   Mikhail Sologubov           OK-Moscow             43.37     +16.50  
 34.   Ari Keskinen                TP                    44.38     +17.51  
 35.   Igor Berezin                Saint-Pete            44.41     +17.54  
 36.   Valery Mytinsky             NorthernWi            46.53     +20.06  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40B : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaakko Lajunen              KuorKä                21.37             
  2.   Antti Lamminpää             KärKV                 22.43      +1.06  
  3.   Risto Härkönen              EnonkU                23.51      +2.14  
  4.   Arto Hokkanen               KooVee                24.02      +2.25  
  5.   Petri Heikkilä              JäPa                  26.11      +4.34  
  6.   Seppo Järvelin              SKVuoksi              26.15      +4.38  
  7.   Ari-Matti Leinonen          KuortKu               26.23      +4.46  
  8.   Jussi Salminen              YlKi                  26.36      +4.59  
  9.   Igor Nifontov               YAKUTSK               27.23      +5.46  
 10.   Heikki Huhtinen             TuS                   27.42      +6.05  
 11.   Kimmo Mallasto              RaHa                  29.14      +7.37  
 12.   Igor Hodyrev                Penza-Atla            31.21      +9.44  
 13.   Jarkko Birling              TeuRi                 32.06     +10.29  
 14.   Ismo Huhtala                YlKi                  33.24     +11.47  
 15.   Teijo Iivari                PoRa                  34.13     +12.36  
 16.   Nemcsényi Laszlo            TTT-HSE               34.50     +13.13  
 17.   Jari Harju                  RasKe                 35.01     +13.24  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45A : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 60, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pekka Vuorinen              Orient                23.00             
  2.   Heikki Peltola              KR                    23.11        +11  
  3.   Ari Anjala                  IkNV                  23.46        +46  
  4.   Juris Kokins                Meridians             25.23      +2.23  
  5.   Juhani Jetsonen             KuoSu                 25.32      +2.32  
  6.   Pekka Kittilä               HlS                   25.47      +2.47  
  7.   Mikael Bäck                 Femman                26.16      +3.16  
  8.   Jouko Karamo                HS                    26.55      +3.55  
  9.   Pekka Pulkkinen             JoKu                  27.11      +4.11  
 10.   Eero Haapasalmi             EE                    27.20      +4.20  
 11.   Stefan Lillandt             NOK                   27.36      +4.36  
 12.   Timo Hietaoja               Delta                 27.44      +4.44  
 13.   Pauli Saksanen              TuS                   28.14      +5.14  
 14.   Timo Tommila                RasKa                 28.41      +5.41  
 15.   Reino Kurkela               OH                    29.14      +6.14  
 16.   Timo Rajamäki               KyRa                  29.15      +6.15  
 17.   Jouko Malinen               HS                    29.31      +6.31  
 18.   Ilkka Aakula                PR                    30.05      +7.05  
 19.   Heikki Pajuoja              HS                    30.14      +7.14  
 20.   Pekka Ylijoki               HinnYr                30.28      +7.28  
 21.   Esa Kuukka                  TP                    30.55      +7.55  
 22.   Hannu Laine                 SuSe                  30.59      +7.59  
 23.   Victor Saprankov            Dolgoprudn            31.02      +8.02  
 24.   Kari Heikkilä               KuUS                  31.22      +8.22  
 25.   Timo Halla-Aho              KuortKu               32.50      +9.50  
 26.   Jukka Heikura               TuuSe                 33.19     +10.19  
 27.   Maido Kaljur                Orvand                33.38     +10.38  
 28.   Matti Salonen               TuS                   33.41     +10.41  
 29.   Jari Mahlamäki              TeuRi                 33.54     +10.54  
 30.   Kyösti Salminen             UrjU                  34.06     +11.06  
 31.   Juhani Leppäsalmi           KeuKi                 34.46     +11.46  
 32.   Andrei Fershalov            LUS                   35.31     +12.31  
 33.   Gila Poltera                QuackOK               35.38     +12.38  
 34.   Timo Rintala                KuortKu               35.44     +12.44  
 35.   Markku Mäkelä               RasKa                 36.30     +13.30  
 36.   Timo Rantala                KPV                   36.34     +13.34  
 37.   Tarmo Pietilä               LHR                   37.12     +14.12  
 38.   Antti Lepistö               RaJu                  37.14     +14.14  
 39.   Jukka Virnala               JalJa                 37.42     +14.42  
 40.   Heikki Hakala               KortJV                38.38     +15.38  
 41.   Tenho Eteläinen             PorvU                 38.48     +15.48  
 42.   Hannu Ruotsalainen          EsSu                  38.52     +15.52  
 43.   Markus Karjalainen          KuoSu                 38.55     +15.55  
 44.   Pentti Nurminen             RasPi                 38.59     +15.59  
 45.   Seppo Sattilainen           RaLu                  39.41     +16.41  
 46.   Juris Cebulis               MonaOK                39.55     +16.55  
 47.   Ari Honkimaa                EsSu                  40.02     +17.02  
 48.   Timo Lehtinen               RaTU                  40.26     +17.26  
 49.   Vladimir Zherdev            OK-Moscow             41.26     +18.26  
 50.   Timo Herranen               Jyry                  44.08     +21.08  
 51.   Henrik Karlsson             KuUS                  44.14     +21.14  
 52.   Urmas Tammemäe              Orvand                45.17     +22.17  
 53.   Esa Saarela                 KoS                   45.33     +22.33  
 54.   Jussi Nuoranne              LHR                   46.39     +23.39  
 55.   Stephan Witick              RaHa                  46.52     +23.52  
 56.   Leonid Molotkov             Voronezh              50.04     +27.04  
 57.   Ari Lahtinen                PäijRa                50.12     +27.12  
 58.   Maris Zalaiskalns           TOKTAKA               50.44     +27.44  
 59.   Osmo Ojala                  SuVe                  52.43     +29.43  
       Antti Väätäinen             ÄhtU                   Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45AL : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pekka Fincke                VeVe                  20.27             
  2.   Roy Parnetti                HyRa                  21.37      +1.10  
  3.   Markku Jauhiainen           MSParma               23.23      +2.56  
  4.   Timo Grönholm               SalVie                24.09      +3.42  
  5.   Tuomo Lusa                  HS                    24.35      +4.08  
  6.   Jarmo Viirto                Delta                 25.06      +4.39  
  7.   Esa Huhtanen                RaJu                  25.30      +5.03  
  8.   Harri Tasanen               MSParma               25.48      +5.21  
  9.   Jorma Sipilä                VeVe                  26.24      +5.57  
 10.   Mihail Kuokkanen            INUSLPR               26.54      +6.27  
 11.   Reima Liikkanen             LTH                   28.02      +7.35  
 12.   Jukka Salonen               LHR                   28.04      +7.37  
 13.   Sergey Fedorov              Perm                  28.08      +7.41  
 14.   Jarmo Sjöblom               HinnYr                28.18      +7.51  
 14.   Hannu Lammi                 HS                    28.18      +7.51  
 16.   Bengt Tunis                 Femman                28.23      +7.56  
 17.   Jouko Paaso                 VaaSu                 28.41      +8.14  
 18.   Petri Nurmela               RaKaS                 29.32      +9.05  
 19.   Jari Viljakainen            Navi                  29.33      +9.06  
 20.   Arto Uusihonko              HSU                   29.56      +9.29  
 21.   Eero Nurminen               SuSi                  30.04      +9.37  
 22.   Tapani Varamäki             OK77                  30.59     +10.32  
 23.   Ilpo Puputti                Delta                 31.14     +10.47  
 24.   Mikhail Semenov             Gulfstream            32.02     +11.35  
 25.   Kari Vainio                 TuMe                  32.33     +12.06  
 26.   Pertti Patinen              Delta                 33.06     +12.39  
 27.   Sergei Murskij              INUSLPR               33.56     +13.29  
 28.   Jyri Hapola                 RaKaS                 34.08     +13.41  
 29.   Rune Björkstrand            Femman                34.37     +14.10  
 30.   Pekka Ahto                  Palo-88               34.52     +14.25  
 31.   Petri Pöyhönen              Hanka                 35.18     +14.51  
 32.   Sergei Stulov               Olimpia               35.30     +15.03  
 33.   Harri Viitasalo             RiSu                  35.53     +15.26  
 34.   Ilmo Pirilä                 HS                    36.24     +15.57  
 35.   Esa Juura                   KanSu                 37.28     +17.01  
 36.   Mauno Taanila               NivU                  39.15     +18.48  
 37.   Pentti Viitanen             RaPi                  40.52     +20.25  
 38.   Alexander Grishakin         Saransk               43.11     +22.44  
 39.   Jari Rantala                KooVee                43.38     +23.11  
 40.   Sakari Karjalainen          HS                    45.37     +25.10  
 41.   Mikko Viinikainen           EsSu                  56.16     +35.49  
 42.   Timo Ernamo                 HS                  1.05.35     +45.08  
       Mikko Eskola                TP                     Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45B : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Auno Jylhä                  KPV                   25.53             
  2.   Bror Andersson              PIF                   26.25        +32  
  3.   Eino Nummi                  LaiVe                 26.31        +38  
  4.   Teuvo Koskinen              IPR                   27.22      +1.29  
  5.   Eero Palomäki               Femman                27.35      +1.42  
  6.   Ilmo Weide                  Navi                  27.56      +2.03  
  7.   Timo Liukko                 EnonkU                28.28      +2.35  
  8.   Hannu Nurminen              KärKV                 28.44      +2.51  
  8.   Hannu Valkama               HSU                   28.44      +2.51  
 10.   Jari Jurvakainen            S-JKL                 29.46      +3.53  
 11.   Mauri Finnholm              KA                    30.31      +4.38  
 12.   Jukka Koivumäki             SiikSi                32.16      +6.23  
 13.   Bror-Gustav Bärdén          NOK                   32.57      +7.04  
 14.   Boris Krylov                Kaliningra            33.47      +7.54  
 15.   Asko Miettinen              MSParma               35.17      +9.24  
 16.   Alexander Rauzhin           Penza-Atla            36.05     +10.12  
 17.   Kristian Forsell            Raseborg              36.19     +10.26  
 18.   Timo Laurila                JalJa                 37.05     +11.12  
 19.   Juha Rantala                JRV                   40.34     +14.41  
 20.   Viktor Smolyakov            Azimut                42.35     +16.42  
 21.   Heikki Stenberg             MSParma               42.43     +16.50  
 22.   Pekka Leskinen              Lynx                  42.45     +16.52  
 23.   Timo Lammi                  RaTU                  43.30     +17.37  
 24.   Philip Borg                 Pihkan                44.08     +18.15  
 25.   Kari Laukkarinen            TVV                   47.04     +21.11  
 26.   Hannu-Matti Järvinen        KooVee                48.56     +23.03  
       Taavi Härkönen              RasKa                 Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50A : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 80, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Pertti Päivänranta          JoKu                  22.24             
  2.   Seppo Keltamäki             Iisu                  22.30         +6  
  3.   Olli Knaapi                 TuMe                  22.50        +26  
  4.   Markku Ritanotko            TuMe                  24.06      +1.42  
  5.   Teuvo Töyrylä               KyS                   24.12      +1.48  
  6.   Markku Huikkola             KangSK                24.49      +2.25  
  7.   Timo Valkonen               RR                    25.12      +2.48  
  8.   Risto Suominen              TarpSu                25.26      +3.02  
  9.   Esa Lehto                   HS                    25.41      +3.17  
 10.   Esa Toivonen                TarpSu                25.50      +3.26  
 11.   Keijo Hintukainen           TuS                   25.57      +3.33  
 12.   Kaj Bäckman                 Orient                26.03      +3.39  
 13.   Viktor Zachinyaev           Azimut                26.31      +4.07  
 14.   Henry Nyberg                Delta                 26.56      +4.32  
 15.   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala          KuortKu               26.59      +4.35  
 16.   Harald Slotte               Botnia                27.14      +4.50  
 17.   Rauli Helkkula              TuMe                  27.31      +5.07  
 18.   Ari Yli-Kaatiala            KuortKu               27.51      +5.27  
 19.   Jaakko Raula                TuMe                  28.05      +5.41  
 20.   Ossi Laapas                 RaKaS                 28.06      +5.42  
 21.   Teuvo Tiilikainen           HlS                   28.15      +5.51  
 22.   Pertti Puro                 EE                    28.19      +5.55  
 23.   Markku Sipponen             PR                    28.24      +6.00  
 24.   Raimo Hannukainen           KanSu                 28.25      +6.01  
 24.   Kaj Koskinen                VaHa                  28.25      +6.01  
 26.   Vesa Rajaniemi              S-JKL                 28.46      +6.22  
 27.   Olli Kumpulainen            JäPa                  28.59      +6.35  
 28.   Teppo Lanne                 RasKa                 29.42      +7.18  
 28.   Matti Äijö                  IkNV                  29.42      +7.18  
 30.   Jarmo Savela                Delta                 30.09      +7.45  
 31.   Keijo Nurmi                 RaLu                  30.12      +7.48  
 32.   Erkki Pulkkinen             RaLu                  30.15      +7.51  
 33.   Mikko Toivanen              RasKa                 30.37      +8.13  
 34.   Hannu Matikainen            RasKe                 30.54      +8.30  
 35.   Tapani Rautavuoma           VaRa                  30.55      +8.31  
 36.   Heikki Hulkkonen            Pihkan                31.13      +8.49  
 37.   Hannu Paunonen              KooVee                31.16      +8.52  
 38.   Pertti Litmanen             KooVee                31.24      +9.00  
 39.   Jari Vaara                  KanSu                 31.45      +9.21  
 40.   Pekka Martikainen           Navi                  31.53      +9.29  
 41.   Pekka Vanne                 HirvHe                32.08      +9.44  
 42.   Seppo Väätäinen             EsSu                  32.16      +9.52  
 43.   Mats Svedström              NOK                   32.21      +9.57  
 44.   Erkki Mäki                  EE                    32.25     +10.01  
 45.   Hannu Salomäki              HyRa                  32.33     +10.09  
 46.   Harri Koski                 TarpSu                32.43     +10.19  
 47.   Risto Kallio                SalVil                33.12     +10.48  
 48.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Raus                  33.23     +10.59  
 49.   Ari Kartaslammi             IkNV                  33.25     +11.01  
 50.   Eero Nevalainen             Pihkan                33.29     +11.05  
 51.   Tuomo Vehkamäki             RasKa                 33.35     +11.11  
 52.   Jyrki Helenius              RaN                   34.11     +11.47  
 53.   Jari Virtanen               PR                    34.25     +12.01  
 54.   Pertti Salminen             KeU                   34.32     +12.08  
 55.   Pekka Lehtiniemi            Navi                  34.36     +12.12  
 56.   Reijo Rasmus                TarpSu                35.08     +12.44  
 57.   Reijo Hirvelä               PunKu                 35.19     +12.55  
 58.   Ilkka Niemi                 EsSu                  36.23     +13.59  
 59.   Teuvo Hämäläinen            MaMa                  36.41     +14.17  
 60.   Jouko Havia                 PR                    36.48     +14.24  
 61.   Jorma Matilainen            S-JKL                 36.53     +14.29  
 62.   Pekka Liimatainen           TuS                   37.04     +14.40  
 63.   Seppo Tikkinen              KooVee                37.26     +15.02  
 64.   Veikko Tahvanainen          EsSu                  37.53     +15.29  
 65.   Hannu Salminen              RaTU                  38.22     +15.58  
 66.   Edwin Leisibach             OLGKakowa             38.32     +16.08  
 67.   Paul Johnson                Silvertree            39.59     +17.35  
 68.   Antti Suonpää               MSParma               40.07     +17.43  
 69.   Heikki Luukka               HirvHe                40.28     +18.04  
 70.   Tapio Seikkula              RaLu                  40.43     +18.19  
 71.   Matti Jokinen               TuVi                  41.16     +18.52  
 72.   Pekka Kemppainen            KeU                   41.19     +18.55  
 73.   Timo Korpio                 VaHa                  42.30     +20.06  
 74.   Harri Hongell               KoS                   42.54     +20.30  
 75.   Nikolay Kovtun              Azimut                43.10     +20.46  
 76.   Shoji Kato                  TamaOL                47.39     +25.15  
 77.   Andrey Kupriyanov           SPbGETU               56.59     +34.35  
       Kari Jylhä                  KR                     Hyl.             
       Markku Jylkkä               YlivKu                 Hyl.             
       Heikki Pelkonen             NaTe                   Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50AL : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kari Ranta-Puska            EsAk                  22.10             
  2.   Kalevi Pienimäki            Raseborg              24.05      +1.55  
  3.   Pentti Kuusela              PunKu                 25.15      +3.05  
  4.   Heikki Miettinen            HyRa                  25.48      +3.38  
  5.   Jukka Taimisto              MSParma               25.53      +3.43  
  6.   Eino Launonen               KuoPU                 26.04      +3.54  
  7.   Jarmo Saarinen              JärvsKi               26.11      +4.01  
  8.   Jukka Katajisto             KanSu                 26.19      +4.09  
  9.   Veikko Hytönen              S-JKL                 26.29      +4.19  
 10.   Pentti Mykrälaakso          PunKu                 26.59      +4.49  
 11.   Markku Kurling              TuS                   27.30      +5.20  
 12.   Veikko Karhulahti           TuS                   28.15      +6.05  
 13.   Pentti Nykänen              Jyry                  28.25      +6.15  
 14.   Aldis Lapins                VIDZEME               28.27      +6.17  
 15.   Timo Jäntti                 S-JKL                 29.14      +7.04  
 16.   Jouni Hjelm                 RaPi                  29.39      +7.29  
 17.   Matti Valkeapää             TuVi                  29.40      +7.30  
 18.   Reijo Korhonen              HSOK                  29.49      +7.39  
 19.   Danis Kadyrov               Moscow                30.50      +8.40  
 20.   Markku Hyvönen              KuoSu                 31.02      +8.52  
 21.   Aulis Ignatius              HS                    31.11      +9.01  
 22.   Juha Nurmiainen             LuuRa                 31.18      +9.08  
 23.   Markku Raiko                HyRa                  31.40      +9.30  
 24.   Martti Kiiltomäki           PiTa                  32.14     +10.04  
 25.   Pertti Simola               EsSu                  32.53     +10.43  
 26.   Alexander Brovin            Saint-Pete            33.04     +10.54  
 27.   Markus Jakobsson            RasKa                 35.03     +12.53  
 28.   Sergey Negin                Azimut                35.50     +13.40  
 29.   Jukka Tulppo                KyRa                  36.35     +14.25  
 30.   Jarmo Alho                  EsSu                  37.29     +15.19  
 31.   Jukka Tuomisto              LLL                   37.47     +15.37  
 32.   Yngve Jern                  Femman                40.53     +18.43  
 33.   Colin Frank Price           CC                    44.08     +21.58  
 34.   Sergey Kachurin             Vega-Tula             47.16     +25.06  
 35.   Tapio Kukkasjärvi           RR                  1.04.53     +42.43  
 36.   Hannu Nieminen              JRV                 1.08.37     +46.27  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50B : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pauli Kurppa                SalVie                25.44             
  2.   Pauli Halonen               SäynSa                26.51      +1.07  
  3.   Aarno Helkkula              RaLu                  28.00      +2.16  
  4.   Seppo Kinkki                TaNMKY                28.47      +3.03  
  5.   Aimo Peltomäki              SiikSi                28.52      +3.08  
  6.   Juhani Tuomaala             KoS                   28.54      +3.10  
  7.   Martti Närvä                SuJu                  29.40      +3.56  
  8.   Ralf Eklund                 RaLu                  29.57      +4.13  
  9.   Esa Rekola                  TuS                   29.58      +4.14  
 10.   Heikki Laininen             SiiRa                 30.25      +4.41  
 11.   Rauno Raitanen              KanSu                 30.30      +4.46  
 12.   Timo Kuuttila               VaRa                  31.12      +5.28  
 12.   Hannu Pättikangas           RasKu                 31.12      +5.28  
 12.   Timo Partanen               VaHa                  31.12      +5.28  
 15.   Mikael Öhrnberg             PIF                   32.12      +6.28  
 16.   Pekka Salminen              USU                   32.39      +6.55  
 17.   Markku Heikkilä             VaRa                  32.42      +6.58  
 18.   Juha Järvenpää              RasKu                 32.46      +7.02  
 19.   Viktor Arsentiev            Kaliningra            33.16      +7.32  
 20.   Esa Lehtinen                RaLu                  33.17      +7.33  
 21.   Reijo Saarinen              KuoSu                 41.55     +16.11  
 22.   Juhani Korpinen             RaLu                  42.33     +16.49  
 23.   Ilpo Vehkamäki              LUS                   42.45     +17.01  
 24.   Simo Kattilakoski           KoS                   42.51     +17.07  
 25.   Martti Inkinen              MU                    44.00     +18.16  
 26.   Igor Filin                  Uventa                51.34     +25.50  
 27.   Osmo Harju                  RaTU                  58.51     +33.07  
 28.   Seppo Judin                 KoS                 1.08.27     +42.43  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55A : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 97, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   Juhani Virtanen             LHR                   21.37             
  2.   Håkan Björklund             Falken                21.39         +2  
  3.   Jouni Savelainen            HS                    21.43         +6  
  4.   Pentti Jokinen              KanSu                 21.45         +8  
  5.   Pekka Kanste                SoJy                  22.07        +30  
  6.   Ossi Tani                   SipRa                 22.22        +45  
  7.   Ensio Lakanen               Delta                 22.38      +1.01  
  8.   Juhani Kytöjoki             Jyry                  22.45      +1.08  
  9.   Erkki Turunen               KeU                   23.04      +1.27  
 10.   Risto Wessman               Delta                 23.20      +1.43  
 11.   Eero Juola                  KoS                   23.48      +2.11  
 12.   Pekka Kurikka               UrjU                  23.50      +2.13  
 13.   Seppo Hartvik               Malax                 24.02      +2.25  
 14.   Timo Varila                 TuMe                  24.28      +2.51  
 15.   Matti Lampinen              Navi                  24.39      +3.02  
 16.   Paavo Arvola                TurSa                 24.44      +3.07  
 17.   Jussi Lavikainen            KangSK                24.57      +3.20  
 18.   Seppo Sipilä                RasKa                 25.05      +3.28  
 19.   Mikko Mannonen              TuS                   25.23      +3.46  
 20.   Seppo Kuikko                VeVe                  25.24      +3.47  
 21.   Heikki Varjonen             RaLu                  25.28      +3.51  
 22.   Erkki Sabel                 HlS                   25.38      +4.01  
 23.   Leo Koistinen               VaRa                  25.46      +4.09  
 24.   Risto Jarva                 OrPo                  25.58      +4.21  
 25.   Erik Slotte                 Kronan                26.02      +4.25  
 26.   Severi Halkosaari           NivU                  26.20      +4.43  
 27.   Alexander Kozmov            Kirovsk               26.21      +4.44  
 28.   Pertti Salmenoja            HirvHe                26.35      +4.58  
 29.   Simo Helkkula               PiTa                  26.48      +5.11  
 30.   Paavo Inkinen               RaVa                  27.00      +5.23  
 31.   Mykola Bozhko               SLAVUTICH             27.02      +5.25  
 32.   Reijo Mikkonen              TVV                   27.09      +5.32  
 33.   Kari Hänninen               SaRa                  27.21      +5.44  
 34.   Pekka Inki                  TuMe                  27.25      +5.48  
 35.   Pertti Immanen              OrPo                  27.38      +6.01  
 36.   Arvo Kivikas                ILVES                 27.49      +6.12  
 37.   Esko Pulkkinen              KuUS                  28.05      +6.28  
 38.   Paavo Malmivirta            TuS                   28.17      +6.40  
 39.   Heikki Kyyrönen             RR                    28.29      +6.52  
 40.   Pertti Euren                RasKa                 28.56      +7.19  
 41.   Eero Sompi                  JRV                   28.58      +7.21  
 42.   Pentti Hirvonen             TuMe                  29.09      +7.32  
 43.   Jussi Rajamäki              HS                    29.33      +7.56  
 44.   Veikko Pellinen             JoKu                  29.34      +7.57  
 45.   Tauno Pajala                EsSu                  29.46      +8.09  
 46.   Olli Viljanen               MSParma               29.47      +8.10  
 47.   Hugh Moore                  RedRoosA              30.05      +8.28  
 48.   Jukka Aunula                Jyry                  30.06      +8.29  
 49.   Heikki Hillo                VaHa                  30.16      +8.39  
 50.   Berndt Engström             PIF                   30.39      +9.02  
 51.   Pekka Puolakka              RasPi                 31.14      +9.37  
 52.   Risto Uljas                 Jyry                  31.38     +10.01  
 53.   Jouko Koivula               RasKa                 31.46     +10.09  
 54.   Tauno Asukas                KanSu                 31.50     +10.13  
 55.   Matti Vitikainen            Navi                  32.09     +10.32  
 56.   Risto Lempinen              MaMa                  32.22     +10.45  
 57.   Ari Ovaska                  TarpSu                32.25     +10.48  
 58.   Kärlis Magons               VIDZEME               32.29     +10.52  
 59.   Jouko Suominen              TuMe                  32.41     +11.04  
 60.   Jaakko Laine                HS                    33.01     +11.24  
 61.   Reino Kaskinen              Palo-88               33.11     +11.34  
 61.   Raimo Pusa                  ViRuS                 33.11     +11.34  
 63.   Markku Kulmala              StormTe               33.25     +11.48  
 64.   Kauko Malinen               KR                    33.36     +11.59  
 65.   Kari Sartanen               SKVuoksi              33.37     +12.00  
 66.   Matti Immonen               PunKu                 34.14     +12.37  
 67.   Jouko Kontturi              RaLu                  34.30     +12.53  
 68.   Raimo Jalonen               MSParma               34.31     +12.54  
 69.   Reino Ansamaa               RaN                   34.36     +12.59  
 70.   Juhani Leino                HirvHe                35.22     +13.45  
 71.   Ilmar Kirjanen              TAOK                  35.33     +13.56  
 72.   Rauno Friman                PIF                   35.37     +14.00  
 73.   Kari Karri                  JäPa                  35.51     +14.14  
 74.   Jorma Oja                   NivU                  35.59     +14.22  
 75.   Eero Länsiluoto             EsSu                  36.11     +14.34  
 76.   Esko Raento                 IPR                   36.12     +14.35  
 77.   Martti Matintupa            AlajA                 36.23     +14.46  
 78.   Björn Forsén                NOK                   36.24     +14.47  
 79.   Kari Vallden                EsAk                  36.43     +15.06  
 80.   Lasse Myllyaho              KeuKi                 37.35     +15.58  
 81.   Jukka Vähänen               HyRa                  37.56     +16.19  
 82.   Olavi Hernelahti            Delta                 40.12     +18.35  
 83.   Veikko Rantala              RasKe                 40.44     +19.07  
 84.   Vasily Kurochkin            Saint-Pete            40.54     +19.17  
 85.   Robert Simonsen             OKRoskilde            43.10     +21.33  
 86.   Heikki Kujanpää             AlajA                 44.27     +22.50  
 87.   Timo Koskinen               VaHa                  44.55     +23.18  
 88.   Raimo Laurila               TuMe                  45.47     +24.10  
 89.   Boris Kalinin               Moscow-Bla            50.19     +28.42  
 90.   Jukka Nurmela               UrjU                  50.55     +29.18  
 91.   Matti Toivonen              RiSu                  55.02     +33.25  
 92.   Kauko Kynäslahti            UlvUra                55.43     +34.06  
 93.   Jorma Pöntinen              Navi                1.03.47     +42.10  
       Pauli Rautanen              JäPa                   Hyl.             
       Pentti Tamminen             PertPe                 Hyl.             
       Altti Varheensalo           RasKa                  Hyl.             
       Heimo Välimäki              TuVi                   Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55AL : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Martti Mäkelä               SOC                   28.06             
  2.   Kari Heinonen               KeU                   28.14         +8  
  3.   Seppo Valli                 KauKa                 28.21        +15  
  4.   Jaakko Hörkkö               LHR                   28.22        +16  
  5.   Osmo Siltanen               RaN                   32.08      +4.02  
  6.   Pekka Raula                 VaRa                  32.43      +4.37  
  7.   Raimo Ylis-Junttila         HlS                   33.21      +5.15  
  8.   Rauli Heinonen              LeSi                  34.32      +6.26  
  9.   Sergei Harkov               RaKaS                 34.37      +6.31  
 10.   Antero Kärkkäinen           RaLu                  35.14      +7.08  
 11.   Matti Espo                  SipRa                 35.53      +7.47  
 12.   Esko Jääskeläinen           Hiisi                 35.54      +7.48  
 13.   Valery Novozhilov           Azimut                36.12      +8.06  
 14.   Volli Kukk                  KÂPA                  37.03      +8.57  
 15.   Juhani Peltonen             HirvHe                37.26      +9.20  
 16.   Heimo Pöyry                 NivU                  38.21     +10.15  
 17.   Matti Gustafsson            HlT                   38.58     +10.52  
 18.   Matti Mäkilä                Delta                 39.37     +11.31  
 19.   Veijo Puhjo                 RasKa                 40.38     +12.32  
 20.   Tauno Hellsten              Rasti88               41.57     +13.51  
 21.   Esko Kaski                  SalVie                42.19     +14.13  
 22.   Jouni Saarinen              SalVie                42.52     +14.46  
 23.   Rauno Riikonen              PertPe                43.04     +14.58  
 24.   Juha Matti Kurppa           LoJa                  43.09     +15.03  
 25.   Jorma Laine                 SalVie                43.29     +15.23  
 26.   Matti Kumpulainen           IisVi                 44.34     +16.28  
 27.   Evgeniy Rebrov              Scrum-Mosc            44.44     +16.38  
 28.   Harri Lindfors              Pihkan                48.27     +20.21  
 29.   Ismo Jokinen                NaWi                  56.18     +28.12  
 30.   Hans Kienholz               Lentulus              56.59     +28.53  
 31.   Keijo Viljanen              LoJa                  57.44     +29.38  
 32.   Kalervo Pammo               VaHa                  59.01     +30.55  
 33.   Mauri Junnola               JRV                   59.43     +31.37  
 34.   Valeri Berdiaev             Uventa              1.05.25     +37.19  
 35.   Risto Säynäväjärvi          SV                  1.05.50     +37.44  
 36.   Martti Väkeväinen           HyRa                1.08.31     +40.25  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55B : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jouko Andelin               LaTa                  20.40             
  2.   Jouko Määttä                PuolRy                20.41         +1  
  3.   Viljo Koskinen              KyS                   21.54      +1.14  
  4.   Timo Turpeinen              S-JKL                 22.09      +1.29  
  5.   Kauko Turunen               LS-37                 22.31      +1.51  
  6.   Markku Kuusiniemi           LLL                   22.42      +2.02  
  7.   Ilkka Lainema               MSParma               23.21      +2.41  
  8.   Jari Tuviala                Kajo                  23.26      +2.46  
  9.   Kauko Järvinen              VaRa                  23.33      +2.53  
 10.   Mauri Kuisma                RasKa                 24.10      +3.30  
 11.   Esko Liutu                  RaLu                  24.33      +3.53  
 12.   Ralf Stark                  Falken                24.42      +4.02  
 13.   Kauko Seitsonen             Kajo                  25.37      +4.57  
 14.   Simo Mannervesi             PR                    26.25      +5.45  
 15.   Tuomo Heinonen              Pihkan                27.21      +6.41  
 16.   Jouko Hujala                Navi                  27.53      +7.13  
 17.   Sergey Markelov             Saint-Pete            28.01      +7.21  
 18.   Reijo Lahtinen              ORa                   28.08      +7.28  
 19.   Heikki Mattila              Iisu                  28.36      +7.56  
 20.   Keijo Pajula                LapVi                 28.41      +8.01  
 21.   Jorma Pajunen               KeU                   29.17      +8.37  
 22.   Kaj Ahlbäck                 PIF                   29.41      +9.01  
 23.   Martti Holster              S-2000                29.44      +9.04  
 24.   Erkki Mattila               TuS                   29.55      +9.15  
 25.   Antti Tuittila              RaLu                  29.59      +9.19  
 26.   Mauri Finnilä               VetU                  30.02      +9.22  
 27.   Seppo Virtanen              RaTU                  31.49     +11.09  
 27.   Erkki Kettunen              SäynSa                31.49     +11.09  
 29.   Seppo Pitkänen              KalvKe                33.04     +12.24  
 30.   Raimo Perälä                LapVi                 33.25     +12.45  
 31.   Tapani Marjanen             HinnYr                33.35     +12.55  
 32.   Jouko Jalarvo               LaLu                  33.40     +13.00  
 33.   Pekka Huikko                IPR                   33.47     +13.07  
 34.   Pertti Saaristo             LamSä                 34.19     +13.39  
 35.   Markku Nurminen             Femman                36.51     +16.11  
 36.   Daniel Paro                 Femman                38.28     +17.48  
 37.   Martti Ettanen              HU-46                 38.54     +18.14  
 38.   Hannu Halttunen             HSOK                  53.41     +33.01  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60A : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 72, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jorma Vehmanen              RaLu                  25.36             
  2.   Seppo Jukkola               RasKa                 26.44      +1.08  
  3.   Raimo Karvonen              SuSi                  27.18      +1.42  
  4.   Tapani Kesti                KuortKu               27.23      +1.47  
  5.   Jorma Ansamaa               RaN                   27.48      +2.12  
  6.   Seppo Tammela               LaukU                 27.57      +2.21  
  7.   Tuomo Peltola               MSParma               28.05      +2.29  
  8.   Olli Lehtinen               TuS                   28.17      +2.41  
  9.   Urho Ryytty                 SKVuoksi              28.43      +3.07  
 10.   Jorma Mäkelä                KeuKi                 28.56      +3.20  
 11.   Pertti Havia                MaMa                  29.41      +4.05  
 12.   Kalevi Moisio               TuS                   30.05      +4.29  
 13.   Aulis Myllyharju            JäPa                  30.41      +5.05  
 14.   Seppo Isoherranen           HS                    31.35      +5.59  
 15.   Seppo Urhonen               TuS                   31.44      +6.08  
 16.   Timo Vienanlinna            TuS                   31.48      +6.12  
 17.   Urpo Vaininen               TuS                   32.09      +6.33  
 18.   Erkki Kivistö               Pihkan                32.13      +6.37  
 19.   Pentti Helminen             JRV                   32.18      +6.42  
 20.   Lennart Höije               OKKlyftam             32.25      +6.49  
 21.   Risto Hakio                 HS                    32.26      +6.50  
 22.   Jorma Paldanius             TuS                   33.01      +7.25  
 22.   Antti Mäkelä                SuSe                  33.01      +7.25  
 24.   Esko Taipalus               RasKe                 33.35      +7.59  
 25.   Kalle Virtanen              RaLu                  33.43      +8.07  
 26.   Kari Koskinen               HauSi                 33.46      +8.10  
 27.   Jarmo Junnila               RiSu                  34.29      +8.53  
 28.   Jukka Savolainen            LS-37                 34.43      +9.07  
 29.   Jaakko Teppo                KoS                   34.49      +9.13  
 30.   Jouko Tikkanen              SipRa                 35.26      +9.50  
 31.   Per-Åke Mattsson            KSF                   35.50     +10.14  
 32.   Seppo Kinnari               Pihkan                36.01     +10.25  
 33.   Aare Virta                  SuSi                  36.11     +10.35  
 34.   Veijo Nurmi                 VaRa                  36.13     +10.37  
 35.   Pertti Saarinen             SalVie                38.03     +12.27  
 36.   Eero Laine                  Delta                 38.26     +12.50  
 37.   Matti Rajamäki              KyRa                  39.37     +14.01  
 38.   Pekka Syväterä              RiSu                  40.01     +14.25  
 39.   Paavo Rintala               Palo-88               40.18     +14.42  
 40.   Aarno Kallio-Könnö          KauKa                 40.44     +15.08  
 41.   Mauno Mikkilä               NivU                  40.48     +15.12  
 42.   Mauri Lähdekorpi            Femman                40.52     +15.16  
 43.   Ari Lindblom                SalVie                40.59     +15.23  
 44.   Reijo Orrensalo             TuVi                  41.19     +15.43  
 45.   Ilkka Mikkola               EsSu                  41.25     +15.49  
 46.   Jorma Seppänen              RasKa                 41.30     +15.54  
 47.   Stig Heerman                RaLu                  41.49     +16.13  
 48.   Paaso Honkavaara            Delta                 42.48     +17.12  
 49.   Christian von Alfthan       OK77                  42.50     +17.14  
 50.   Pauli Lahma                 JRV                   43.53     +18.17  
 51.   Rauno Hedenström            MaMa                  44.17     +18.41  
 52.   Jaakko Reini                TikSu                 45.20     +19.44  
 53.   Erkki Lassila               HlS                   45.23     +19.47  
 54.   Simo Suomela                RaLu                  45.36     +20.00  
 55.   Matti Järvenmäki            TuS                   46.10     +20.34  
 56.   Paavo Rönkkö                EsSu                  46.22     +20.46  
 57.   Keijo Koivula               AOK                   48.14     +22.38  
 58.   Heimo Hongisto              LoJa                  49.54     +24.18  
 59.   Eero Kärkkäinen             EsSu                  50.14     +24.38  
 60.   Yuri Chernov                RYAZAN                51.24     +25.48  
 61.   Ilkka Vuorinen              RaPi                  52.41     +27.05  
 62.   Viljo Kokkonen              EsSu                  53.48     +28.12  
 63.   Urpo Hiiri                  PR                    53.52     +28.16  
 64.   Matti Elonen                RaLu                  55.42     +30.06  
 65.   Sergey Kazantsev            Azimut                58.26     +32.50  
 66.   Koitto Verha                RaLu                  59.48     +34.12  
 67.   Jussi Kankaanpää            RaJu                1.00.05     +34.29  
 68.   Pavel Rusanov               PARUS               1.03.36     +38.00  
 69.   Jouko Räisänen              HTH                 1.21.43     +56.07  
       Raimo Järvensivu            TuMe                  Kesk.             
       Veikko Rautarae             HirvHe                Kesk.             
       Juhani Sonkki               PR                    Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60AL : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Jorma Saarimäki             VaaSu                 26.42             
  2.   Pauli Hantula               KeuKi                 26.46         +4  
  3.   Juhani Ketamo               SuSe                  29.46      +3.04  
  4.   Matti Nurminen              HauSi                 30.17      +3.35  
  5.   Seppo Saarela               KemU                  30.25      +3.43  
  6.   Olavi Mäkivaara             RasKa                 30.32      +3.50  
  7.   Timo Raisala                HlS                   32.01      +5.19  
  8.   Mikko Loukkalahti           KanSu                 32.30      +5.48  
  9.   Paavo Ratia                 KemKi                 33.27      +6.45  
 10.   Aarno Hovikorpi             MSParma               33.28      +6.46  
 11.   Matti Lehtonen              SaRa                  33.49      +7.07  
 12.   Jaakko Salo                 SaPu                  34.02      +7.20  
 13.   Tauno Sved                  RaTU                  34.20      +7.38  
 14.   Eero Salminen               MaMa                  34.44      +8.02  
 15.   Reijo Leino                 HiKi                  35.28      +8.46  
 16.   Tapio Pajuoja               VaHa                  35.39      +8.57  
 17.   Kalevi Salminen             HirvHe                35.50      +9.08  
 18.   Kalervo Mattila             RasKa                 36.08      +9.26  
 19.   Lauri Hieta                 KanSu                 36.41      +9.59  
 20.   Pentti Koivisto             TP                    38.29     +11.47  
 21.   Veijo Vainikainen           IisVi                 38.37     +11.55  
 22.   Risto Vesterinen            HlS                   39.41     +12.59  
 23.   Eljas Peltomaa              KanSu                 41.24     +14.42  
 24.   Jaakko Pirilä               HlS                   41.34     +14.52  
 25.   Bo-Erik Tötterman           OK77                  42.24     +15.42  
 26.   Tero Rantanen               HlT                   42.41     +15.59  
 27.   Osmo Lindeman               HS                    43.02     +16.20  
 28.   Timo Tilli                  EsAk                  43.46     +17.04  
 29.   Lars Sandgren               NOK                   44.29     +17.47  
 30.   Ossi Paukkunen              RaKaS                 44.57     +18.15  
 31.   Jukka Niinimäki             HyRa                  45.03     +18.21  
 32.   Risto Ilomäki               RasKe                 45.23     +18.41  
 33.   Guntis Upacers              VIDZEME               46.22     +19.40  
 34.   Jorma Eskola                RasKa                 46.33     +19.51  
 35.   Pentti Mali                 LohiRa                49.29     +22.47  
 36.   Mati Poom                   LUS                   49.40     +22.58  
 37.   Mauno Suominen              JRV                   52.21     +25.39  
 38.   Jaakko Angerman             PiTa                  52.43     +26.01  
 39.   Olli Nuotio                 RaLu                  53.41     +26.59  
 39.   Tauno Laaksonen             SuSi                  53.41     +26.59  
 41.   Kimmo Kettunen              SäynSa                55.11     +28.29  
 42.   Juhani Tuominen             HyPo                  55.27     +28.45  
 43.   Olavi Patrakka              SKVuoksi              56.32     +29.50  
 44.   Jukka Laurikkala            JRV                   56.55     +30.13  
 45.   Enrnst Berger               COB                   59.09     +32.27  
 46.   Pentti Määttänen            TP                  1.00.34     +33.52  
 47.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå                1.03.37     +36.55  
 48.   Matti Isotalo               AuVa                1.04.12     +37.30  
 49.   Hannu Leppänen              RaTU                1.09.39     +42.57  
 50.   Seppo Lindell               RaTU                1.28.16   +1.01.34  
 51.   Erkki Mönttinen             ViPa                2.03.44   +1.37.02  
       Tapani Torpo                KanSu                 Kesk.             
       Pentti Kämäräinen           LUS                    Hyl.             
       Aarno Mylly                 RasKa                  Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60B : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juhani Örn                  LS-37                 19.17             
  2.   Esko Nupponen               RaKaS                 22.33      +3.16  
  3.   Pentti Mikkola              RasKa                 22.45      +3.28  
  4.   Juhani Koiranen             TuS                   23.39      +4.22  
  5.   Viljo Kaivosaari            RastiE4               25.29      +6.12  
  6.   Aleksander Shibanov         RYAZAN                25.35      +6.18  
  7.   Sven Backlund               NOK                   28.09      +8.52  
  8.   Mauno Rapo                  KyS                   29.55     +10.38  
  9.   Eero Kohvakka               SSK                   30.20     +11.03  
 10.   Jarkko Laine                TapTa                 30.23     +11.06  
 11.   Tuomo Kauppi                KodisjKa              30.35     +11.18  
 12.   Jüri Tähemaa                TONTallin             30.54     +11.37  
 13.   Alpo Muikku                 KR                    31.00     +11.43  
 14.   Kauko Loukkalahti           KanSu                 34.12     +14.55  
 15.   Pekka Lindholm              PerhKi                36.53     +17.36  
 16.   Kalevi Viinanen             KesälU                54.10     +34.53  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H65A : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 67, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Risto Kaitio                MSParma               22.37             
  2.   Armo Pasonen                OK77                  25.31      +2.54  
  3.   Jouko Ranta                 RaN                   25.52      +3.15  
  4.   Aimo Haapaniemi             LS-37                 25.55      +3.18  
  5.   Mikko Houni                 EE                    25.56      +3.19  
  6.   Pekka Paukku                VaRa                  26.08      +3.31  
  7.   Teuvo Kurki                 RaJu                  26.19      +3.42  
  8.   Kari Kuokkanen              TVV                   26.20      +3.43  
  9.   Jaakko Alalahti             ONMKY                 26.31      +3.54  
 10.   Pertti Salminen             KooVee                26.33      +3.56  
 11.   Bengt Holmström             KSF                   26.37      +4.00  
 12.   Kari Grönroos               VaRa                  26.38      +4.01  
 13.   Tauno Jokinen               SuosmSa               27.28      +4.51  
 14.   Lars Hjerpe                 Falken                27.34      +4.57  
 15.   Kalevi Heiskanen            HlS                   27.35      +4.58  
 16.   Nils Jansson                Raseborg              27.36      +4.59  
 17.   Alpo Nisula                 Eräp                  27.55      +5.18  
 18.   Ilmari Ojanen               TuS                   27.58      +5.21  
 19.   Karl-Erik Åberg             EsSu                  28.02      +5.25  
 20.   Jaakko Mattero              SKVuoksi              28.45      +6.08  
 21.   Antti Mikkola               UrjU                  28.50      +6.13  
 22.   Matti Keskinen              TikSu                 29.16      +6.39  
 23.   Risto Joonas                MaMa                  29.22      +6.45  
 24.   Seppo Kuusisto              RaLu                  29.43      +7.06  
 25.   Pauli Siitonen              HPV                   29.44      +7.07  
 26.   Matti Lainema               XYZ                   29.51      +7.14  
 27.   Esa Klinga                  LS-37                 30.16      +7.39  
 28.   Raimo Reunanen              VaRa                  30.22      +7.45  
 29.   Kalevi Puusaari             KaJu                  30.55      +8.18  
 30.   Sven Nilsson                Botnia                31.01      +8.24  
 31.   Osmo Aronen                 RasKa                 31.24      +8.47  
 32.   Seppo Saario                MSParma               31.38      +9.01  
 33.   Taisto Haapamäki            SuSe                  31.41      +9.04  
 34.   Erkki Rantanen              HlS                   32.12      +9.35  
 35.   Reino Österberg             LeSi                  32.25      +9.48  
 36.   Toivo Ryyppö                RaKaS                 32.33      +9.56  
 37.   Jukka Vapanen               RasKa                 32.35      +9.58  
 38.   Heikki Lepistö              HS                    32.44     +10.07  
 39.   Martti Sukki                LHR                   32.45     +10.08  
 40.   Pentti Suonpää              EsAk                  34.08     +11.31  
 41.   Mauno Iivonen               Eräp                  34.37     +12.00  
 42.   Helge Knuuttila             VaaSu                 35.06     +12.29  
 43.   Keijo Viitanen              HPV                   35.16     +12.39  
 44.   Pentti Julin                RasKa                 35.45     +13.08  
 45.   Raimo Erkkilä               SuosmSa               36.31     +13.54  
 46.   Sulo Vuorenpää              UrjU                  36.34     +13.57  
 47.   Toivo Setälä                JäPa                  36.53     +14.16  
 48.   Jorma Nissi                 MaMa                  36.55     +14.18  
 49.   Antti Myllymäki             RMH                   36.58     +14.21  
 50.   Taisto Raunemaa             HS                    37.24     +14.47  
 51.   Valery Malinin              Azimut                41.08     +18.31  
 52.   Markku Laine                TuS                   42.18     +19.41  
 53.   Vladimir Ioffe              ASA                   43.43     +21.06  
 54.   Pentti Ruotsalainen         PyPo                  45.03     +22.26  
 55.   Olavi Luurila               MeKo                  46.13     +23.36  
 56.   Aapo Hietalahti             HalTo                 46.32     +23.55  
 57.   Olli Juntunen               RasKa                 47.24     +24.47  
 58.   Matti Laavainen             MSParma               47.52     +25.15  
 59.   Alex Fridman                ASA                   49.10     +26.33  
 60.   Simo Hovinen                KeU                   49.13     +26.36  
 61.   Eero Kemppainen             HS                    50.22     +27.45  
 62.   Heikki Nurmo                PunKu                 50.49     +28.12  
 63.   Keijo Tapio                 HTH                   51.22     +28.45  
 64.   Heikki Tamminen             MaMa                  55.46     +33.09  
 65.   Yotaro Ogasawara            OLGOKUMUS           1.00.19     +37.42  
 66.   Karl-Heinz Binsch           OLGSüdhei           1.01.34     +38.57  
 67.   Mikhail Blanter             Moscow-Bla          2.00.56   +1.38.19  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H65AL : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Kalevi Eilu                 RaLu                  21.40             
  2.   Tarmo Salmi                 RaKaS                 24.18      +2.38  
  3.   Jyrki Viiri                 HirvHe                24.37      +2.57  
  4.   Aimo Tuomela                USU                   26.57      +5.17  
  5.   Keijo Ruokonen              HS                    27.11      +5.31  
  6.   Kai Forssell                TuS                   27.15      +5.35  
  7.   Harri Hoffman               Raseborg              28.37      +6.57  
  8.   Helmut Conrad               USVTUDre              29.23      +7.43  
  9.   Aarne Kettunen              KuUS                  29.52      +8.12  
 10.   Onni Rosenqvist             SuosmSa               30.00      +8.20  
 11.   Heikki Sulander             KangKi                31.03      +9.23  
 12.   Pertti Salminen             UurU                  31.06      +9.26  
 13.   Eero Kakkola                JoKu                  31.47     +10.07  
 14.   Niilo Koivunen              RaTU                  32.37     +10.57  
 15.   Arvo Seppänen               HiKi                  33.03     +11.23  
 16.   Heino Avikainen             LS-37                 33.19     +11.39  
 17.   Timo Nieminen               PälkLu                33.29     +11.49  
 18.   Bror Holmberg               KSF                   33.34     +11.54  
 19.   Paavo Palokangas            HirvHe                34.31     +12.51  
 20.   Juhani Ovaskainen           HirvHe                36.10     +14.30  
 21.   Antti Luoma                 KortJV                36.15     +14.35  
 22.   Aimo Salmi                  VaaSu                 36.34     +14.54  
 23.   Olavi Leino                 Delta                 37.19     +15.39  
 24.   Lasse Mäenpää               RoSK                  37.35     +15.55  
 25.   Pentti Oksanen              RaTU                  38.14     +16.34  
 26.   Pertti Tahvanainen          LS-37                 38.15     +16.35  
 27.   Arto Forselius              RaLu                  39.42     +18.02  
 28.   Seppo Heinilä               AuVa                  39.52     +18.12  
 29.   Eino Rantala                SaPu                  41.01     +19.21  
 30.   Paavo Moisio                SaPu                  41.56     +20.16  
 31.   Väinö Riikonen              VarpVi                41.58     +20.18  
 32.   Eero Ollikainen             HS                    42.08     +20.28  
 33.   Göran Skytte                Terjärv               42.11     +20.31  
 34.   Seppo Torttila              OK77                  42.25     +20.45  
 35.   Vielo Pihlaja               PIF                   43.03     +21.23  
 36.   Eero Merimäki               KalvKe                44.40     +23.00  
 37.   Antti Suominen              HirvHe                47.20     +25.40  
 38.   Pertti Tauvo                Mesik                 48.06     +26.26  
 39.   Raimo Havukorpi             Delta                 49.43     +28.03  
 40.   Antti Kuhmonen              RautU               1.00.16     +38.36  
 41.   Oleg Joukov                 Saint-Pete          1.27.00   +1.05.20  
 42.   Herluf Jensen               Svendborg           1.30.40   +1.09.00  
       Aulis Leino                 RaKaS                  Hyl.             
       Juhani Mäkinen              IlU                    Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H70 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 59, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Mikko Koppelomäki           EE                    20.33             
  2.   Kalle Leppänen              RastiE4               21.59      +1.26  
  3.   Aimo Rantio                 HauSi                 22.11      +1.38  
  4.   Teuvo Hannukainen           MSParma               22.30      +1.57  
  5.   Mauri Aho                   HPV                   22.32      +1.59  
  6.   Heimo Mikkola               RaKaS                 22.33      +2.00  
  7.   Heikki Lario                RaVa                  23.05      +2.32  
  8.   Eero Liski                  LHR                   23.56      +3.23  
  9.   Jukka Siivonen              TuS                   24.06      +3.33  
 10.   Matti Saarentalo            EsSu                  24.25      +3.52  
 11.   Elof Holmlund               Malax                 24.40      +4.07  
 12.   Kalevi Eronen               JäPa                  24.59      +4.26  
 13.   Simo Ruusunen               EE                    25.48      +5.15  
 14.   Antti Tamminen              AuVa                  25.55      +5.22  
 15.   Heikki Suominen             LaJy                  25.58      +5.25  
 16.   Paavo Issakainen            SaSu                  26.31      +5.58  
 17.   Raimo Hirvikorpi            HiKi                  26.47      +6.14  
 18.   Martin Bäck                 Malax                 26.53      +6.20  
 19.   Toivo Paunuvuori            SuSe                  26.56      +6.23  
 20.   Olli Ylijoki                PunKu                 27.08      +6.35  
 21.   Pentti Lohikoski            KanSu                 27.27      +6.54  
 22.   Pentti Heino                RasKa                 27.40      +7.07  
 23.   Arto Rantanen               MSParma               27.43      +7.10  
 24.   Pauli Piiroinen             RasPi                 27.50      +7.17  
 25.   Vilho Kesti                 HPV                   27.52      +7.19  
 26.   Johan Nordback              NOK                   28.13      +7.40  
 27.   Eero Helariutta             RasKa                 28.17      +7.44  
 28.   Mauri Rantala               TPU                   28.21      +7.48  
 29.   Kalevi Markku               RaKaS                 28.56      +8.23  
 30.   Jorma Lemmetti              LaJy                  28.58      +8.25  
 31.   Pentti Riipinen             LS-37                 29.47      +9.14  
 32.   Kalevi Vartiainen           EsSu                  29.53      +9.20  
 33.   Heikki Lahti                LeSi                  31.08     +10.35  
 34.   Antti Laine                 MSParma               32.59     +12.26  
 35.   Erkki Ylipelkola            LappVe                33.09     +12.36  
 36.   Henry Snellman              Falken                33.35     +13.02  
 37.   Matti Lilja                 TP                    33.46     +13.13  
 38.   Kalevi Paunuvuori           StormTe               33.54     +13.21  
 39.   Pekka Salminen              PR                    34.22     +13.49  
 40.   Tapio Muhonen               KR                    34.46     +14.13  
 41.   Keijo Linnakoski            SalVil                35.13     +14.40  
 42.   Paavo Marttila              EsSu                  35.49     +15.16  
 43.   Reijo Saukkonen             KemKi                 36.05     +15.32  
 44.   Esko Peltonen               SKVuoksi              36.45     +16.12  
 45.   Arvo Mikkonen               TarpSu                36.50     +16.17  
 46.   Aimo Mononen                TuS                   37.01     +16.28  
 47.   Arvi Hottinen               LeSi                  38.28     +17.55  
 48.   Pentti Manninen             TuS                   41.47     +21.14  
 49.   Pertti Laurila              EsSu                  42.26     +21.53  
 50.   Johannes Ijas               KeU                   44.08     +23.35  
 51.   Arvo Ali-Rantala            LoJa                  45.09     +24.36  
 52.   Jaakko Paasivirta           S-JKL                 46.59     +26.26  
 53.   Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen      VaaSu                 49.21     +28.48  
 54.   Pentti Ahonen               RaN                   51.20     +30.47  
 55.   Ilmo Suikkanen              SKVuoksi              51.59     +31.26  
 56.   Matti Okkonen               RiSu                1.03.34     +43.01  
 57.   Pertti Kipinoinen           AuVa                1.06.09     +45.36  
       Esko Ranta                  LS-37                 Kesk.             
       Pertti Virtanen             LS-37                  Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H75 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Erkki Lätti                 LHR                   20.20             
  2.   Armas Ojajärvi              AlajA                 20.35        +15  
  3.   Aarre Airevuo               HPV                   20.41        +21  
  4.   Veikko Hasu                 SipRa                 21.25      +1.05  
  5.   Pertti Vahtera              TuS                   21.31      +1.11  
  6.   Arto Lassila                PR                    21.58      +1.38  
  7.   Väinö Villgren              UlvUra                22.06      +1.46  
  8.   Antti Keskitalo             MSParma               22.16      +1.56  
  9.   Ensio Salomaa               TuS                   23.57      +3.37  
 10.   Tapani Luonteri             XYZ                   23.59      +3.39  
 11.   Pauli Riihelä               LS-37                 24.23      +4.03  
 12.   Pauli Niemi                 RasKa                 24.29      +4.09  
 13.   Pentti Harjula              ViPa                  27.57      +7.37  
 14.   Grigory Yatsenko            Moscow-Bla            28.53      +8.33  
 15.   Antti Rainio                SaSu                  30.59     +10.39  
 16.   Matti Koivunen              RaJu                  31.38     +11.18  
 17.   Reijo Rajala                KooVee                32.20     +12.00  
 18.   Veikko Varamäki             RaJu                  33.13     +12.53  
 19.   Väinö Paunuvuori            SuSe                  33.59     +13.39  
 20.   Reijo Lylykorpi             TP                    39.50     +19.30  
 21.   Esko Pohjolainen            SuSe                  41.14     +20.54  
       Ensio Lappi                 MaMa                   Hyl.             
       Into Mäkipää                PoPy                   Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H80 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vilho Himanen               KooVee                22.41             
  2.   Pentti Pälä                 RaN                   24.29      +1.48  
  3.   Kalevi Saari                SuSe                  26.52      +4.11  
  4.   Risto Rinne                 MaMa                  28.14      +5.33  
  5.   Osmo Ingerö                 KemijU                43.27     +20.46  
  6.   Aarre Snellström            PoPy                  48.45     +26.04  
       Usko Mäkelä                 RasKa                 Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H85 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erkki Luntamo               VaRa                  32.04             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H20A : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ivan Goncharenko            UkrKompas             29.03             
  2.   Timo Jukkola                RasKa                 29.58        +55  
  3.   Flavio Poltera              QuackOK               32.35      +3.32  
  4.   Ilkka Mansikkamäki          UlvUra                34.37      +5.34  
  5.   Tatu Virtanen               TuS                   40.28     +11.25  
  6.   Andrey Volkov               Spektr-N.N            41.21     +12.18  
  7.   Juho Yli-Kaatiala           KuortKu               53.13     +24.10  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H18A : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sergey Yakor                Gulfstream            27.48             
  2.   Mika Jokiranta              SipRa                 29.22      +1.34  
  3.   Sergey Grachev              Vega-Tula             29.38      +1.50  
  4.   Mika Pensas                 Malax                 30.04      +2.16  
  5.   Mikko Tani                  SipRa                 30.05      +2.17  
  6.   Valto Laiho                 IitPy                 32.42      +4.54  
  7.   August Mallasto             RaHa                  34.30      +6.42  
  8.   Oleg Maksyuta               RYAZAN                35.18      +7.30  
  9.   Valtteri Vainio             TuMe                  36.17      +8.29  
 10.   Simo Köntti                 IkNV                  36.20      +8.32  
 11.   Alexey Kachurin             Vega-Tula             37.27      +9.39  
 12.   Vilppu Karjalainen          PR                    38.29     +10.41  
 13.   Juho Kattelus               AuVa                  39.36     +11.48  
 14.   Eetu Liukko                 EnonkU                39.37     +11.49  
 15.   Pasi Keltamäki              Iisu                  43.47     +15.59  
 16.   Mikhail Muravjev            S-Petersbu            44.58     +17.10  
 17.   Pekka Aalto                 RasKa                 45.43     +17.55  
 18.   Jussi Kauppila              IkNV                  49.20     +21.32  
 19.   Gian-Luca Poltera           QuackOK               50.12     +22.24  
 20.   Sergey Gorokhov             Baltiysky             56.34     +28.46  
 21.   Dmitriy Fedorov             Kalinka               57.38     +29.50  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16A : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Evgenij Ivanenko            Vyborg-ori            26.40             
  2.   Oleg Shvarev                Perm                  28.53      +2.13  
  3.   Roman Dumov                 Voronezh              29.52      +3.12  
  4.   Viktor Bäck                 Raseborg              30.07      +3.27  
  5.   Teemu Vuorenpää             JRV                   30.23      +3.43  
  6.   Heikki Manninen             HaukivKi              30.55      +4.15  
  7.   Antti Hakala                KortJV                31.22      +4.42  
  8.   Ville Kosola                Pohjant               33.29      +6.49  
  9.   Tero Väisänen               VeVe                  34.02      +7.22  
 10.   Sergey Aksenov              Krasnoyars            35.19      +8.39  
 11.   Mikko Laakso                HS                    35.25      +8.45  
 12.   Sergey Plotnikov            Perm                  35.53      +9.13  
 13.   Leo Hjelm                   RaPi                  36.01      +9.21  
 14.   Jyrki Mikkola               KanSu                 36.06      +9.26  
 15.   Eero Turto                  Hiisi                 36.42     +10.02  
 16.   Juho Mäntylä                JRV                   38.25     +11.45  
 17.   Attila Molnar               HS                    39.05     +12.25  
 18.   Olli Suonurmi               KyRa                  39.45     +13.05  
 19.   Jukka Sappinen              VaHa                  39.46     +13.06  
 20.   Eero Ahlqvist               Delta                 40.02     +13.22  
 21.   Joonas Puro                 KooVee                40.28     +13.48  
 22.   Ari-Pekka Joensuu           LapVi                 40.45     +14.05  
 23.   Joonas Tuompo               KaaRa                 42.10     +15.30  
 24.   Otto Niemi                  TP                    43.22     +16.42  
 25.   Denis Dumov                 Voronezh              44.49     +18.09  
 26.   Ville Varjonen              LapVi                 45.33     +18.53  
 27.   Eetu Moisio                 Hiisi                 48.03     +21.23  
 28.   Anssi Kataja                MU                    48.18     +21.38  
 29.   Ivan Bavykin                Voronezh              59.12     +32.32  
 30.   Miikka Virtanen             JRV                   59.16     +32.36  
 31.   Heikki Ruotsalainen         EsSu                  59.46     +33.06  
 32.   Riku Erkkilä                HS                  1.04.36     +37.56  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16B : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aleksey Marinich            Lytkarino             18.28             
  2.   Alexander Novikov           Scrum-Mosc            18.36         +8  
  3.   Timofei Mescheryakov        Lytkarino             19.52      +1.24  
  4.   Roman Teleshevskii          Lytkarino             20.18      +1.50  
  5.   Pavel Gluharev              Gulfstream            21.12      +2.44  
  6.   Jukka Iivari                PoRa                  22.02      +3.34  
  7.   Maksim Ryabov               Lytkarino             23.06      +4.38  
  8.   Jari Lahtinen               PäijRa                23.37      +5.09  
  9.   Denis Chirko                Lytkarino             24.08      +5.40  
 10.   Maksim Ulyankin             Lytkarino             24.14      +5.46  
 11.   Dmitry Ruban                Vega-Tula             24.47      +6.19  
 12.   Vyacheslav Shabanov         Perm                  25.05      +6.37  
 13.   Ville Virkkala              KoS                   25.14      +6.46  
 14.   Ilkka Hintukainen           TuS                   25.22      +6.54  
 15.   Matti Finnholm              KA                    27.22      +8.54  
 16.   Henri Aalto                 RasKa                 28.10      +9.42  
 17.   Anton Romanov               Lytkarino             30.13     +11.45  
 18.   Maxim Sysa                  Spektr-N.N            30.49     +12.21  
 19.   Samuli Paaso                VaaSu                 31.20     +12.52  
 20.   Kalle-Ville Salminen        YlKi                  33.20     +14.52  
 21.   Joonas Rautava              HlS                   33.39     +15.11  
 22.   Aleksey Grishakin           Saransk               34.58     +16.30  
 23.   Csaba Nemcsényi Laszlo      TTT-HSE               39.39     +21.11  
 24.   Artem Afanasyev             Vega-Tula             40.54     +22.26  
 25.   Pekka Muotiala              KyRa                  54.48     +36.20  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H14A : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Samu Heiska                 PoRa                  13.55             
  2.   Lauri Lehtinen              RR                    16.38      +2.43  
  3.   Otto Sund                   Femman                17.09      +3.14  
  4.   Peter Sundelin              Femman                17.17      +3.22  
  5.   Eero-Matti Vainio           MSParma               18.11      +4.16  
  6.   Mikko Simola                IitPy                 18.57      +5.02  
  7.   Arttu Jetsonen              KuoSu                 19.08      +5.13  
  8.   Pietari Kuukka              TP                    19.16      +5.21  
  9.   Juha Kuuttila               RaJu                  19.30      +5.35  
 10.   Samuel Järvinen             KooVee                19.31      +5.36  
 10.   Lauri Linnainmaa            KyRa                  19.31      +5.36  
 12.   Antti Alppi                 KanSu                 19.56      +6.01  
 13.   Ville Saikko                LappRi                20.01      +6.06  
 14.   Nikolay Ivanov              NordWest              20.26      +6.31  
 15.   Tapani Mäkinen              MU                    20.57      +7.02  
 16.   Kalle Peltomäki             SiikSi                21.22      +7.27  
 17.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen          KuoSu                 21.50      +7.55  
 18.   Jussi Uusihonko             HSU                   22.44      +8.49  
 19.   Patrick Kronberg            Femman                22.46      +8.51  
 20.   Mikko Polvi                 KooVee                23.14      +9.19  
 21.   Lauri Toivonen              RiSu                  23.25      +9.30  
 22.   Hermanni Latvala            MU                    23.40      +9.45  
 23.   Ville Laakso                Hiisi                 23.55     +10.00  
 24.   Rasmus Tunis                Femman                24.32     +10.37  
 24.   Perttu Sainio               KeU                   24.32     +10.37  
 26.   Alexander Belyakov          Uventa                24.35     +10.40  
 27.   Oskari Mikkola              EsSu                  25.52     +11.57  
 28.   Aki Peltola                 KR                    27.10     +13.15  
 29.   Joni Penttinen              KanSu                 27.22     +13.27  
 30.   Ville Töyrylä               KyS                   27.31     +13.36  
 31.   Kirill Shmidt               Baltiysky             27.43     +13.48  
 32.   Ilari Pohjala               SuSe                  28.53     +14.58  
 33.   Aleksi Tiihonen             Hiisi                 28.54     +14.59  
 34.   Matias Sankari              SiSe                  29.32     +15.37  
 35.   Aleksi Salonen              MSParma               30.05     +16.10  
 36.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen        RasKa                 30.18     +16.23  
 37.   Einari Heinaro              HS                    32.19     +18.24  
 38.   Juha Mänkärlä               TVV                   32.48     +18.53  
 39.   Onni Kumpulainen            JäPa                  35.06     +21.11  
 40.   Heikki Viilo                KyRa                  38.05     +24.10  
 41.   Lauri Plihtari              KyRa                  40.54     +26.59  
 42.   Jonne Mäkinen               RasKa                 45.16     +31.21  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H14B : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Teemu Suurpää               Kajo                  14.01             
  2.   Igor Dementyev              NordWest              15.38      +1.37  
  3.   Janne Lähdekorpi            RR                    16.44      +2.43  
  4.   Tuomas Soisalo              AuVa                  17.57      +3.56  
  5.   Santtu Råberg               LLL                   19.20      +5.19  
  6.   Oliver Ojala                SuVe                  20.54      +6.53  
  7.   Daniil Koronkevich          Baltiysky             21.18      +7.17  
  8.   Alexey Sudakov              Baltiysky             22.03      +8.02  
  9.   Arvi Alamaa                 Orvand                22.29      +8.28  
 10.   Alexey Mirolybov            Kalinka               22.37      +8.36  
 11.   Aleksey Zhishin             Lytkarino             22.42      +8.41  
 12.   Jonas Westerlund            OK77                  23.14      +9.13  
 13.   Anton Ledyaev               Baltiysky             24.12     +10.11  
 14.   Alexey Goltiakov            Kuzmolovo             24.41     +10.40  
 15.   Vladislav Lavrenko          Petrodvore            25.06     +11.05  
 16.   Andrey Bessonov             Novgorod              25.41     +11.40  
 17.   Rasmus Lillandt             NOK                   27.02     +13.01  
 18.   Andrey Orlov                Lytkarino             27.16     +13.15  
 19.   Dmitry Gusev                Vega-Tula             28.14     +14.13  
 20.   Teemu Teini                 EKU                   28.18     +14.17  
 21.   Niklas Nyberg               SV                    28.26     +14.25  
 22.   Lauri Pirilä                MSParma               29.18     +15.17  
 23.   Maxim Timukhin              Baltiysky             30.02     +16.01  
 24.   Tony Eteläinen              PorvU                 30.56     +16.55  
 25.   Egor Markov                 Petrodvore            31.25     +17.24  
 26.   Niko Ritakallio             MSParma               32.01     +18.00  
 27.   Pekka Karamo                RaHa                  35.52     +21.51  
 28.   Evgeny Fedotov              Kalinka               37.04     +23.03  
 29.   Dmitriy Maslovkiy           Petrodvore            40.49     +26.48  
 30.   Jani Turunen                LHR                   46.59     +32.58  
       Ilya Iofe                   Gulfstream            Kesk.             
       Dmitry Sadov                Malahit                Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H13 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Sami Hämäläinen             MSParma               13.46             
  2.   Mikko Huhtinen              TuS                   14.13        +27  
  3.   Matti Saari                 TuS                   14.33        +47  
  4.   Kare Kaskinen               UlvUra                15.06      +1.20  
  5.   Tommi Reponen               PR                    16.01      +2.15  
  6.   Alexey Belodedov            Uventa                16.10      +2.24  
  7.   Antti Honkimaa              EsSu                  16.52      +3.06  
  8.   Eero Hirvikoski             SiikSi                17.04      +3.18  
  9.   Pavel Kovbasyuk             Scrum-Mosc            17.18      +3.32  
  9.   Kalle Kokkila               EsSu                  17.18      +3.32  
 11.   Antti Pirilä                HS                    17.20      +3.34  
 12.   Jesse Laukkarinen           TVV                   17.22      +3.36  
 13.   Janne Nieminen              PR                    17.45      +3.59  
 14.   Jussi Birling               TeuRi                 17.46      +4.00  
 15.   Alexander Borevich          Gulfstream            18.15      +4.29  
 16.   Roman Prokhorov             NordWest              19.01      +5.15  
 17.   Tero Linnainmaa             KyRa                  19.35      +5.49  
 18.   Antti-Pekka Leskinen        Lynx                  20.17      +6.31  
 19.   Mika Kemppi                 SuSe                  20.27      +6.41  
 20.   Jarno Halme                 LHR                   20.45      +6.59  
 21.   Philipp Shcherbatykh        Petrodvore            20.47      +7.01  
 22.   Pyry Patinen                Delta                 20.57      +7.11  
 23.   Sergey Novgorodtsev         BelyeNoch             21.08      +7.22  
 24.   Matias Tuompo               KaaRa                 21.13      +7.27  
 25.   Viljami Saloranta           TuS                   21.22      +7.36  
 26.   Santeri Kössi               KauWi                 21.35      +7.49  
 27.   Tuomas Viirto               Delta                 22.21      +8.35  
 28.   Esa Saarinen                KooVee                23.09      +9.23  
 29.   Viacheslav Degaltcev        Malahit               23.48     +10.02  
 30.   Mikko Hölttä                Navi                  24.52     +11.06  
 31.   Joakim Höstman              Malax                 24.55     +11.09  
 32.   Jussi Virnala               JalJa                 25.26     +11.40  
 33.   Ville Mörsky                KeuKi                 25.49     +12.03  
 34.   Pavel Smirnov               Baltiysky             27.15     +13.29  
 35.   Vladislav Avdeev            Petrodvore            28.40     +14.54  
 36.   Vasily Dyakov               Baltiysky             29.18     +15.32  
 37.   Fedor Sologubov             OK-Moscow             32.14     +18.28  
 38.   Jonne Lintunen              EKU                   33.18     +19.32  
 39.   Janne Matikainen            RasKe                 33.25     +19.39  
 40.   Roope Koskinen              EKU                   34.45     +20.59  
 41.   Vadim Burambaev             Novgorod              36.18     +22.32  
 42.   Heikki Ignatius             HS                    36.24     +22.38  
 43.   Sergey Molodenov            Spektr-N.N            36.32     +22.46  
 44.   Petr Mischenko              Mile-Sport            36.36     +22.50  
 45.   Jesse Kortetjärvi           PälkLu                42.40     +28.54  
 46.   Dmitry Sapegov              Spektr-N.N            45.48     +32.02  
 47.   Sasu Leinonen               RasKe                 51.38     +37.52  
 48.   Alexander Shadurskiy        Voronezh              56.25     +42.39  
 49.   Andrey Fedorov              Spektr-N.N            57.22     +43.36  
 50.   Nikita Libov                Mile-Sport          1.07.06     +53.20  
       Jaakko Litmanen             HlS                   Kesk.             
       Henri Pohjala               SuSe                   Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H12 : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 61, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   Anssi Vesanto               EsSu                  13.10             
  2.   Jussi Uitto                 RaJu                  13.43        +33  
  3.   Jarkko Hänninen             SKVuoksi              14.59      +1.49  
  4.   Ville Peltola               RasKa                 15.51      +2.41  
  5.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL                 16.30      +3.20  
  6.   Karri Koivuniemi            RasKa                 16.38      +3.28  
  7.   Aapo Aaltio                 RR                    16.55      +3.45  
  8.   Kristian Kannus             KangSK                17.08      +3.58  
  9.   Aleksi Simola               EsSu                  17.19      +4.09  
 10.   Ville Holmberg              UlvUra                17.30      +4.20  
 11.   Christian Kronberg          Femman                17.44      +4.34  
 12.   Peetu Ahokas                IitPy                 18.13      +5.03  
 13.   Alexander Zamchiyi          NordWest              18.36      +5.26  
 14.   Tommi Pirilä                HS                    18.42      +5.32  
 15.   Otto Loukkalahti            Delta                 18.46      +5.36  
 16.   Tuomo Stenberg              MSParma               19.22      +6.12  
 17.   Pavel Gerasimov             Spektr-N.N            19.30      +6.20  
 18.   Petteri Salminen            YlKi                  19.48      +6.38  
 19.   Topi Leppäsalmi             KeuKi                 20.17      +7.07  
 20.   Pauli Patinen               Delta                 20.20      +7.10  
 21.   Samuli Mäkipää              PoPy                  20.30      +7.20  
 22.   Kari-Pekka Seppänen         RasKa                 21.08      +7.58  
 22.   Topi Juga                   KeU                   21.08      +7.58  
 24.   Juha Korpio                 VaHa                  21.12      +8.02  
 25.   Nikolay Borisov             Spektr-N.N            21.42      +8.32  
 26.   Juuso Marttinen             RaLu                  21.49      +8.39  
 27.   Misa Tuomala                S-JKL                 21.55      +8.45  
 28.   Lassi Hirvonen              KangSK                21.57      +8.47  
 29.   Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen    TAOK                  22.11      +9.01  
 30.   Dmitry Polyakov             NordWest              22.12      +9.02  
 31.   Matti Mannonen              SuVe                  22.13      +9.03  
 32.   Jan Grines                  Malax                 22.16      +9.06  
 33.   Mauri Kurppa                LoJa                  22.22      +9.12  
 34.   Purins Mikus                MonaOK                22.37      +9.27  
 35.   Jussi Malm                  KanSu                 23.20     +10.10  
 36.   Topias Peltonen             IPR                   23.40     +10.30  
 37.   Antti Rousku                MSParma               23.48     +10.38  
 38.   Pekka Lammi                 HS                    23.49     +10.39  
 39.   Pauli Viberg                TuS                   24.20     +11.10  
 40.   Anton Mallasto              RaHa                  24.46     +11.36  
 41.   Risto Kurppa                LoJa                  25.11     +12.01  
 42.   Toni Vuorinen               EsSu                  25.53     +12.43  
 43.   Elias Kuukka                TP                    25.55     +12.45  
 44.   Yaroslav Zhebrakov          Scrum-Mosc            26.24     +13.14  
 45.   Jussi Töyrylä               KyS                   27.43     +14.33  
 46.   Juhani Keskitalo            LaLu                  28.24     +15.14  
 47.   Anttijussi Heikkinen        KEV                   30.00     +16.50  
 48.   Rinat Aptikeev              Scrum-Mosc            31.23     +18.13  
 49.   Joonas Niinimäki            TVV                   33.01     +19.51  
 50.   Pavel Fadeev                Lytkarino             34.40     +21.30  
 51.   Markus Holopainen           SuVe                  35.58     +22.48  
 52.   Jon Ewalds                  AOK                   37.54     +24.44  
 53.   Mikko Vesterinen            JäPa                  37.55     +24.45  
 54.   Vilho Lahtinen              SuVe                  40.12     +27.02  
 55.   Andrey Koptelov             Malahit               45.57     +32.47  
 56.   Anton Smirnov               Mile-Sport          1.35.44   +1.22.34  
       Olli Huhtinen               TuS                   Kesk.             
       Jere Blom                   MSParma                Hyl.             
       Tapio Iivari                PoRa                   Hyl.             
       Ville Mäkinen               RasKa                  Hyl.             
       Antti Rantala               SuSe                   Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H12TR : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Henri Annila                KooVee                13.25             
  2.   Kristian Pulli              JRV                   15.05      +1.40  
  3.   Max Kemppi                  SuSe                  15.26      +2.01  
  4.   Santtu Nummenpää            LHR                   15.30      +2.05  
  5.   Mikhail Solodeynikov        Gulfstream            15.31      +2.06  
  6.   Taneli Valtanen             HinnYr                15.48      +2.23  
  7.   Ilkka Koivu                 VeVe                  17.08      +3.43  
  8.   Henri Haapala               MU                    18.05      +4.40  
  9.   Nikita Bizyaev              Lytkarino             19.04      +5.39  
 10.   Asko Heinaro                HS                    19.13      +5.48  
 11.   Ilari Leppimäki             EKU                   19.50      +6.25  
 12.   Mikko Raula                 VaRa                  20.06      +6.41  
 13.   Mika Nuotio                 Hiisi                 20.16      +6.51  
 14.   Jussi Manninen              MU                    21.14      +7.49  
 15.   Dmitry Petrov               NordWest              22.12      +8.47  
 16.   Arsi Sievi-Korte            Hiisi                 22.21      +8.56  
 17.   Tuomas Koota                ValSu                 23.54     +10.29  
 18.   Arto Järvinen               Hiisi                 24.23     +10.58  
 19.   Filpp Popov                 Gulfstream            25.57     +12.32  
 20.   Saku Niemi                  RaLu                  29.07     +15.42  
 21.   Pauli Suurpää               Kajo                  34.01     +20.36  
 22.   Klaus Tupi                  ValSu                 36.07     +22.42  
 23.   Victor Radionov             Kalinka               37.23     +23.58  
 24.   Anders Blomster             OK77                  38.07     +24.42  
 25.   Taavi Pelkonen              PäijRa                41.30     +28.05  
 26.   Konstantin Kovalev          Gulfstream            42.09     +28.44  
 27.   Dmitry Galkin               Spektr-N.N            42.35     +29.10  
 28.   Mikhail Turistchev          Baltiysky             44.18     +30.53  
 29.   Yuriy Sidorov               Gulfstream            46.11     +32.46  
 30.   Tuomas Harju                KanSu                 48.52     +35.27  
 31.   Philipp Popov               NordWest              49.22     +35.57  
 32.   Kristjan Kalve              Hiisi               1.22.49   +1.09.24  
 33.   Vitaly Kuzmin               Kalinka             1.50.15   +1.36.50  
       Markus Antti                Hiisi                  Hyl.             
       Evgeny Sokolov              Kalinka                Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H10RR : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Samuli Koskinen             TuS                   11.18             
  2.   Akseli Leino                RiSu                  11.57        +39  
  3.   Alexey Yaganov              Uventa                12.51      +1.33  
  4.   Jasper Martelius            MSParma               13.10      +1.52  
  5.   Nikita Drozdov              NordWest              14.19      +3.01  
  6.   Vladimir Krivobokov         Baltiysky             14.24      +3.06  
  7.   Eero Peltola                RasKa                 14.59      +3.41  
  8.   Ville Lampinen              HS                    15.05      +3.47  
  9.   Eetu Holmberg               UlvUra                15.34      +4.16  
 10.   Antti Sainio                KeU                   15.46      +4.28  
 11.   Eero Kuusela                LLL                   15.54      +4.36  
 12.   Riku Juhala                 Hiisi                 16.06      +4.48  
 13.   Pyry Tuuppa                 EKU                   16.18      +5.00  
 14.   Vilho Loukkalahti           Delta                 16.21      +5.03  
 15.   Joakim Lintula              SV                    16.23      +5.05  
 16.   Markus Keränen              Hiisi                 17.32      +6.14  
 17.   Joni Halme                  LHR                   17.40      +6.22  
 18.   Markus Laakso               HS                    17.58      +6.40  
 19.   Janne Lousio                HS                    18.15      +6.57  
 20.   Antti Tonder                SKVuoksi              18.20      +7.02  
 21.   Tuomas Salminen             YlKi                  18.22      +7.04  
 22.   Toni Anttila                SuSi                  18.49      +7.31  
 23.   Aleksi Heino                EKU                   19.37      +8.19  
 24.   Joni Heikku                 Hiisi                 19.39      +8.21  
 25.   Joonas Korpela              LappRi                20.13      +8.55  
 26.   Mikko Hulkkonen             Pihkan                20.20      +9.02  
 27.   Antti Mäkelä                RasKa                 21.16      +9.58  
 28.   Eemeli Miettinen            VaRa                  21.25     +10.07  
 29.   Jaki Verhonen               RaLu                  21.49     +10.31  
 30.   Ivan Libak                  Uventa                21.57     +10.39  
 31.   Petteri Itäranta            RasKa                 22.26     +11.08  
 32.   Riku Kerkola                SuSi                  22.31     +11.13  
 33.   Nikita Arkhipov             NordWest              23.40     +12.22  
 34.   Aleksander Sinenkov         Baltiysky             24.02     +12.44  
 35.   Anssi Juhola                Hiisi                 24.50     +13.32  
 36.   Anssi Huostila              LamSä                 24.53     +13.35  
 37.   Olli Paakkunainen           SomEsa                25.04     +13.46  
 38.   Samuli Vesterinen           JäPa                  26.27     +15.09  
 39.   Ville Sundelin              UlvUra                28.01     +16.43  
 40.   Daniil Solodov              NordWest              29.55     +18.37  
 41.   Miikka Valtonen             EKU                   29.56     +18.38  
 42.   Nikke Laine                 MSParma               32.10     +20.52  
 43.   Aleksandr Gorbachev         Lytkarino             32.37     +21.19  
 44.   Dmitry Kunitskiy            Saint-Pete            32.56     +21.38  
 45.   Danila Shevchenko           Uventa                33.23     +22.05  
 46.   Vladislav Abdulmyanov       Lytkarino             33.43     +22.25  
 47.   Joni Arponen                RaLu                  34.23     +23.05  
 48.   Kirill Malyshev             Kuzmolovo             34.55     +23.37  
 49.   Ville Varamäki              OK77                  42.32     +31.14  
 50.   Andrey Kuzmin               Uventa                44.58     +33.40  
 51.   Joel Ekdahl                 YlivKu                51.53     +40.35  
 52.   Lev Voytsekhovskiy          Gulfstream            53.20     +42.02  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H9RR : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antti Saikko                LappRi                11.27             
  2.   Reko Leppäsalmi             KeuKi                 12.22        +55  
  3.   Jonas Jern                  Femman                12.41      +1.14  
  4.   Miro Tuomala                S-JKL                 13.39      +2.12  
  5.   Anton Kuukka                TP                    15.04      +3.37  
  6.   Topi Raitanen               TVV                   15.19      +3.52  
  7.   Niko Pasonen                OK77                  15.20      +3.53  
  8.   Jussi Harju                 TP                    16.17      +4.50  
  9.   Eemeli Suominen             Delta                 16.54      +5.27  
 10.   Tommi Rantala               S-JKL                 16.59      +5.32  
 11.   Matti Mörsky                KeuKi                 17.57      +6.30  
 12.   Ilmari Ikäheimo             EsSu                  18.07      +6.40  
 12.   Samuli Blom                 MSParma               18.07      +6.40  
 14.   Niklas Sarparanta           Lynx                  18.47      +7.20  
 15.   Leevi Lahtinen              SuVe                  18.54      +7.27  
 16.   Onni Laine                  MSParma               19.20      +7.53  
 17.   Jani Laurila                RaLu                  19.40      +8.13  
 18.   Leevi Pelkonen              PäijRa                19.43      +8.16  
 19.   Eero Heinonen               TuS                   21.06      +9.39  
 20.   Aleksandr Borovik           Lytkarino             21.08      +9.41  
 21.   Nico Kerkola                SuSi                  22.12     +10.45  
 21.   Aleksi Ilomäki              Hiisi                 22.12     +10.45  
 23.   Jooseppi Kalliokoski        PerhKi                22.29     +11.02  
 24.   Tommi Huostila              LamSä                 22.34     +11.07  
 25.   Aleksi Peltola              AngA                  23.23     +11.56  
 26.   Aapo Kerkkonen              JRV                   23.30     +12.03  
 27.   Jukka Leppimäki             EKU                   24.19     +12.52  
 28.   Patrik Holopainen           SuVe                  25.42     +14.15  
 29.   Pyry Viberg                 TuS                   26.06     +14.39  
 30.   Tuomas Puputti              Delta                 26.16     +14.49  
 31.   Lasse Kaunismäki            RaLu                  26.27     +15.00  
 32.   Alexander Smolyakov         Baltiysky             27.09     +15.42  
 33.   Max Lainema                 TuMe                  27.39     +16.12  
 34.   Kasperi Niemi               HS                    27.50     +16.23  
 35.   Aapo Tonder                 SKVuoksi              28.43     +17.16  
 36.   Jesse Härkönen              EnonkU                29.42     +18.15  
 37.   Ville Nissinen              UlvUra                30.03     +18.36  
 38.   Samu Niemi                  RaLu                  30.38     +19.11  
 38.   Oiva Kumpulainen            JäPa                  30.38     +19.11  
 38.   Mårten Pais                 LSFPronok             30.38     +19.11  
 41.   Vladimir Vizenko            Lytkarino             30.44     +19.17  
 42.   Atte Jurvakainen            S-JKL                 31.07     +19.40  
 43.   Elmeri Numminen             EsAk                  32.13     +20.46  
 44.   Ilari Hauhia                RaJu                  33.32     +22.05  
 45.   Andrey Mikhalev             ABC                   33.36     +22.09  
 46.   Atte Granholm               SuVe                  35.24     +23.57  
 47.   Pekka Mäkelä                RasKa                 36.58     +25.31  
 48.   Jonas Sarparanta            Lynx                  37.46     +26.19  
 49.   Markus Pais                 LSFPronok           1.02.55     +51.28  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21A : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anu Kopra                   RasKa                 25.55             
  2.   Anna Koponen                Lynx                  26.07        +12  
  3.   Anni Kulmala                RasKa                 26.12        +17  
  4.   Annika Rihma                Hiisi                 26.18        +23  
  5.   Alexandra Vojtenko          Pihkan                26.41        +46  
  5.   Ekaterina Rodionova         Voronezh              26.41        +46  
  7.   Meri Vihavainen             RR                    26.54        +59  
  8.   Edith Madalik               SKSaueTa              27.00      +1.05  
  9.   Natalia Gurtchenkova        NOK                   27.07      +1.12  
 10.   Riina Kauppi                AR                    27.35      +1.40  
 11.   Raisa Sell                  OK77                  27.44      +1.49  
 12.   Sanna Taina                 PIF                   27.53      +1.58  
 13.   Päivi Malmi                 HS                    27.55      +2.00  
 14.   Olga Shibanova              NOK                   27.56      +2.01  
 15.   Riikka Timperi              VeVe                  28.03      +2.08  
 16.   Reija Kallioniemi           RaLu                  28.14      +2.19  
 16.   Sanna Andelin               LaTa                  28.14      +2.19  
 18.   Piret Klade                 Hiisi                 28.16      +2.21  
 19.   Sanna Malmivirta            VeVe                  28.18      +2.23  
 20.   Milla Vehkaoja              PR                    28.28      +2.33  
 21.   Johanna Ryynänen            TuS                   29.08      +3.13  
 22.   Olga Lushnikova             Penza-Atla            29.12      +3.17  
 23.   Irina Petrova               KeU                   29.37      +3.42  
 24.   Elena Filatova              Delta                 29.48      +3.53  
 25.   Anu Ekström                 MSParma               30.28      +4.33  
 26.   Maria Taanila               KanSu                 30.29      +4.34  
 27.   Nadezhda Dvorko             ABC                   31.02      +5.07  
 28.   Birgit Ikern-Jensen         Ringerike             31.12      +5.17  
 29.   Elena Heldert               Orienta               31.17      +5.22  
 30.   Laura Häsä                  LappRi                31.25      +5.30  
 31.   Pirjo Knuuti                NivU                  31.32      +5.37  
 32.   Kaija Rantoja               RasKe                 31.54      +5.59  
 33.   Sini Pekkala                EsSu                  31.58      +6.03  
 34.   Päivi Luoma                 Pihkan                32.03      +6.08  
 35.   Petra Tvaruzkova            KeU                   32.33      +6.38  
 36.   Heidi Salonen               RR                    33.00      +7.05  
 37.   Sanna Palomäki              LapVi                 33.15      +7.20  
 38.   Anne Kataja                 RR                    33.28      +7.33  
 39.   Ksenia Kazymova             Perm                  33.59      +8.04  
 40.   Tiina Isoniemi              PerhKi                34.59      +9.04  
 41.   Pernilla Backlund           NOK                   35.56     +10.01  
 42.   Olga Syvoronova             UkrKompas             36.07     +10.12  
 43.   Natalia Pikova              LaTa                  37.49     +11.54  
 44.   Tatiana Lobacheva           Gulfstream            38.22     +12.27  
 45.   Sari Nousiainen             EsSu                  38.30     +12.35  
 46.   Veera Tikka                 RaKaS                 53.45     +27.50  
 47.   Natalia Dolgikh             Moscow                55.27     +29.32  
       Terhi Pursiainen            KaSu                  Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21AL : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Ekaterina Sharapova         LappRi                22.19             
  2.   Terhi Matintalo             LaLu                  22.22         +3  
  3.   Maria Salmi                 LappRi                22.49        +30  
  4.   Mari Sipilä                 KangSK                24.07      +1.48  
  5.   Hanna Ketamo                SuSe                  24.30      +2.11  
  6.   Tuula Sinkkonen             Rasti88               24.32      +2.13  
  7.   Ekaterina Rebrova           Scrum-Mosc            25.07      +2.48  
  8.   Mari Saarinen               JärvsKi               25.36      +3.17  
  9.   Mari Rintanen               KangSK                25.55      +3.36  
 10.   Maija Huhtala               RaHa                  26.19      +4.00  
 11.   Tatjana Gorbacheva          Lytkarino             26.46      +4.27  
 12.   Kirsi Isoherranen           OK77                  26.55      +4.36  
 13.   Sanna Tervakangas           EsSu                  27.02      +4.43  
 14.   Marika Teini                EKU                   27.04      +4.45  
 15.   Kati Haanpää                TP                    27.12      +4.53  
 16.   Natalia Zakharova           Spektr-N.N            27.19      +5.00  
 17.   Anu Pursiainen              KaSu                  27.36      +5.17  
 18.   Mervi Anttila               RR                    29.05      +6.46  
 19.   Senni Saarikko              TP                    29.21      +7.02  
 20.   Matilda Laine               Delta                 29.31      +7.12  
 21.   Kaisa Lehtikangas           VeVe                  29.46      +7.27  
 22.   Anna Liimatainen            RaHa                  29.58      +7.39  
 23.   Outi Reitmaa                Delta                 30.19      +8.00  
 24.   Eveliina Muukkonen          KangSK                30.22      +8.03  
 25.   Karin Rantamäki             HS                    31.11      +8.52  
 26.   Tuula Hyytiäinen            Navi                  31.16      +8.57  
 27.   Terhi Ratia                 KemKi                 31.36      +9.17  
 28.   Teija Turunen               KeU                   32.08      +9.49  
 29.   Anna Ozerskaya              Scrum-Mosc            32.19     +10.00  
 30.   Tuuli Kauppi                KodisjKa              32.27     +10.08  
 31.   Lena Westerlund             OKDjerf               32.52     +10.33  
 32.   Riikka Pelkonen             PäijRa                33.11     +10.52  
 33.   Heidi Laine                 AngA                  34.15     +11.56  
 34.   Talvikki Kauppi             KodisjKa              34.23     +12.04  
 35.   Anu Tahvanainen             LS-37                 34.36     +12.17  
 36.   Hanna Uusikartano           KodisjKa              36.16     +13.57  
 37.   Anastasiya Skopinskaja      Moscow                37.02     +14.43  
 38.   Bettina Maurer              Maisprache            37.46     +15.27  
 39.   Mervi Kivelä                PerhKi                38.42     +16.23  
 40.   Tiina Rautakorpi            EsAk                  39.43     +17.24  
 41.   Svetlana Chudaeva           Lytkarino             40.09     +17.50  
 42.   Veronika Alexeeva           NordWest              40.24     +18.05  
 43.   Natalia Martynova           Mile-Sport            40.34     +18.15  
 44.   Maarit Löf                  KuortKu               43.39     +21.20  
 45.   Nadezda Antipova            Saint-Pete            45.03     +22.44  
 46.   Terhi Sillanpää             HauSi                 48.53     +26.34  
 47.   Sanna Vuori                 KodisjKa              49.02     +26.43  
 48.   Maija-Leena Hulkkonen       JRV                   49.05     +26.46  
 49.   Merle Rohtla                LSFPronok           1.09.12     +46.53  
       Sanna Lousio                HS                    Kesk.             
       Daria Smolik                Krasnoyars             Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21B : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanna Laakso                Hiisi                 30.52             
  2.   Kati Kukkonen               PR                    32.29      +1.37  
  3.   Riia Kallio-Könnö           KauKa                 33.18      +2.26  
  4.   Anni Liimatainen            TuS                   34.41      +3.49  
  5.   Laura Martikainen           Navi                  34.52      +4.00  
  6.   Merja Mäenpää               SuSi                  34.56      +4.04  
  7.   Hanna Martikainen           Navi                  35.11      +4.19  
  8.   Mervi Salo                  PunKu                 35.18      +4.26  
  9.   Olesia Prischepa            Mile-Sport            35.34      +4.42  
 10.   Elena Markovkina            Saint-Pete            37.03      +6.11  
 11.   Ulla Nissinen               IlU                   37.46      +6.54  
 12.   Marjaana Andelin            LaTa                  38.05      +7.13  
 13.   Leena Ojala                 RasKu                 38.52      +8.00  
 14.   Kristi Kirjanen             TAOK                  38.59      +8.07  
 15.   Elena Ushakova              Uventa                39.10      +8.18  
 16.   Mari Rantanen               ViPa                  40.53     +10.01  
 17.   Kseniya Zaytseva            Uventa                41.01     +10.09  
 18.   Satu Luoma                  LapVi                 42.26     +11.34  
 19.   Minna Nieminen              IHR                   44.21     +13.29  
 20.   Anne Pannula                PerhKi                44.59     +14.07  
 21.   Hertta Hynninen             Kajo                  45.43     +14.51  
 22.   Tiina Lappalainen           NilsNu                48.59     +18.07  
 23.   Svetlana Deeva              Lytkarino             51.56     +21.04  
 24.   Sanna Liuha                 S-JKL                 52.23     +21.31  
 25.   Karoliina Tiuraniemi        YKV                 1.00.17     +29.25  
 26.   Anastasia Berseneva         Perm                1.06.12     +35.20  
 27.   Sirkka Haase                                    1.08.55     +38.03  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21C : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Salla Tiihonen              LS-37                 29.21             
  2.   Minna Lassila               RiSu                  29.53        +32  
  3.   Eija Hauhia                 RasKu                 30.14        +53  
  4.   Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä        OK77                  30.17        +56  
  5.   Marianne Merimäki           KalvKe                32.29      +3.08  
  6.   Iisa Ylinen                 KauKa                 33.29      +4.08  
  7.   Hanna-Greta Puurtinen       KooVee                33.51      +4.30  
  8.   Natalya Kashina             Lytkarino             34.01      +4.40  
  9.   Elina Hannuksela            OK77                  34.24      +5.03  
 10.   Kati Laakso                 Hiisi                 34.35      +5.14  
 11.   Tatiana Fedotova            Novgorod              35.26      +6.05  
 12.   Sari Siivola                EsAk                  40.24     +11.03  
 13.   Katri Kempas                KooVee                40.46     +11.25  
 14.   Varvara Kuznetsova          Lytkarino             41.35     +12.14  
 15.   Johanna Salminen            YlKi                  41.55     +12.34  
 16.   Miina Pajuoja               VaHa                  42.37     +13.16  
 17.   Essi Kaukonen               EsSu                  43.12     +13.51  
 18.   Maisa Finnholm              KA                    44.00     +14.39  
 19.   Anastasiya Kitaeva          Lytkarino             44.44     +15.23  
 20.   Mirva Mäkinen               RasKa                 48.41     +19.20  
 21.   Marjo Rajamäki              RasKa                 49.27     +20.06  
 22.   Päivi Miettinen             MSParma               51.00     +21.39  
 23.   Marja-Riitta Holmberg       UlvUra                51.30     +22.09  
 24.   Maarit Salminen-Koivula     USU                   54.33     +25.12  
 25.   Beatrice Fino               CSAAmberi           1.02.38     +33.17  
 26.   Maija Tikka                 RaKaS               1.08.34     +39.13  
       Aoife Mills                 University             Hyl.             
       Elena Shchagina             Novgorod               Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35A : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Marja Tonder                SKVuoksi              22.58             
  2.   Riikka Eerola               TP                    25.01      +2.03  
  3.   Pia Molnar                  HS                    27.03      +4.05  
  4.   Tuija Tammelin              Pohjant               27.09      +4.11  
  5.   Tiina Kerkola               SuSi                  28.57      +5.59  
  6.   Henna Nurminen              KangSK                29.13      +6.15  
  7.   Virpi Tilli                 OK77                  29.16      +6.18  
  8.   Riikka Holm                 KuoSu                 29.19      +6.21  
  9.   Riitta Lehvonen             LapVe                 31.03      +8.05  
 10.   Helena Havia-Kinnala        AngA                  32.17      +9.19  
 11.   Anja Koski                  KeU                   32.33      +9.35  
 12.   Mariola Wolowczyk           UWKSWATW              36.34     +13.36  
 13.   Angelina Shmidt             Baltiysky             37.15     +14.17  
 14.   Kirsi Arvela                RaVa                  38.19     +15.21  
       Elina Borgenström           HyRa                   Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35AL : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Reeta-Mari Kolkkala         MSParma               22.55             
  2.   Paula Pasonen               OK77                  28.14      +5.19  
  3.   Inna Tuomala                S-JKL                 29.47      +6.52  
  3.   Maarit Kerkkonen            JRV                   29.47      +6.52  
  5.   Susanna Rokka               LHR                   31.16      +8.21  
  6.   Tatjana Kortchagina         LUS                   32.39      +9.44  
  7.   Pia Hietanen                KuUS                  34.55     +12.00  
  8.   Maria Holmback              Malax                 35.14     +12.19  
  9.   Marjo Koistinen             Raus                  35.43     +12.48  
 10.   Sari Nikula                 OuTa                  37.33     +14.38  
 11.   Sirpa Annala                PoRa                  39.52     +16.57  
 12.   Gelena Shelekhina           Satora                43.12     +20.17  
 13.   Tiina Keurulainen           KuoSu                 45.02     +22.07  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35B : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Minna Polvela               EsAk                  23.44             
  2.   Minna Ikonen                KR                    24.47      +1.03  
  3.   Natalia Kunitskaya          Saint-Pete            25.09      +1.25  
  4.   Paula Jaskari               HU-46                 28.29      +4.45  
  5.   Taru Kukkula                LLL                   31.50      +8.06  
  6.   Tuuli Lajunen               KuorKä                32.46      +9.02  
  7.   Tarja Huostila              LamSä                 33.05      +9.21  
  8.   Hanna Kesti                 RasKa                 43.44     +20.00  
  9.   Hanna Hyvättinen            OK77                  44.01     +20.17  
 10.   Teija Sahlström             EsAk                  50.20     +26.36  
       Valeria Melnikova           Uventa                 Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40A : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Svetlana Berezina           Saint-Pete            28.59             
  2.   Anne Nurmi                  AngA                  30.02      +1.03  
  3.   Satu Marila                 TP                    30.52      +1.53  
  4.   Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparant     PIF                   32.07      +3.08  
  5.   Pauliina Lankinen           HS                    32.37      +3.38  
  6.   Eija Koskivaara             TuS                   34.04      +5.05  
  7.   Sirpa Suhonen               KuoSu                 35.02      +6.03  
  8.   Merja Pulkkinen             KuoSu                 35.32      +6.33  
  9.   Päivi Klemelä               LHR                   36.41      +7.42  
 10.   Leena Kurri                 Navi                  36.48      +7.49  
 11.   Siiri Toivonen              R-P                   37.17      +8.18  
 12.   Liisa Juga                  KeU                   39.04     +10.05  
 13.   Eeva Mäki-Petäys            EsAk                  40.05     +11.06  
 14.   Riikka Otsamo               RaHa                  41.02     +12.03  
 15.   Velga Zalaiskalna           TOKTAKA               42.29     +13.30  
 16.   Jaana Kukkonen              AngA                  43.27     +14.28  
 17.   Leena Koivuniemi            RaN                   43.32     +14.33  
 18.   Olga Khepina                Novgorod              43.34     +14.35  
 19.   Svetlana Sokolova           Baltiysky             43.55     +14.56  
 20.   Baiba Purina                MonaOK                45.23     +16.24  
 21.   Maria Heerman-Saarenpää     RaLu                  45.29     +16.30  
 22.   Heli Annila                 KooVee                47.59     +19.00  
 23.   Arja Tikkala                Delta                 48.41     +19.42  
 24.   Iveta Osa                   MonaOK                50.19     +21.20  
 24.   Liisa Kontturi              RasKa                 50.19     +21.20  
 26.   Kaisa Kallio                SiikSi                56.13     +27.14  
 27.   Arja Pulkkinen              JoKu                  57.46     +28.47  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40AL : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Soile Hakanpää              Rasti88               28.47             
  2.   Elena Sologubova            OK-Moscow             30.17      +1.30  
  3.   Ulla Moilanen               KaSu                  31.17      +2.30  
  4.   Päivi Ojajärvi              RasKe                 31.38      +2.51  
  5.   Jaana Heikkinen             KEV                   33.21      +4.34  
  6.   Satu Mäkelä                 SuSe                  33.52      +5.05  
  7.   Lubov Sergeeva              NordWest              33.56      +5.09  
  8.   Tiina Linnainmaa            KyRa                  34.12      +5.25  
  9.   Soili Kuittinen             TP                    35.33      +6.46  
 10.   Heli Valtonen               RaLu                  35.50      +7.03  
 11.   Tuija Raitanen              TVV                   37.42      +8.55  
 12.   Merja Myllys                LHR                   38.16      +9.29  
 13.   Lea Pirttilä                OH                    42.02     +13.15  
 14.   Saila Vikman                TP                    44.30     +15.43  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40B : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pirkko Ekdahl               NivU                  23.18             
  2.   Anneli Löfroth              Malax                 23.33        +15  
  3.   Irmeli Itäranta             RasKa                 25.50      +2.32  
  4.   Susanna Lamminpää           KärKV                 26.20      +3.02  
  5.   Vera Teskova                Malahit               27.12      +3.54  
  6.   Leila Mäenpää               RasKa                 27.27      +4.09  
  7.   Maj-Lis Rantala             KPV                   27.44      +4.26  
  8.   Virpi Kamunen               NivU                  28.14      +4.56  
  9.   Eva Heikkilä                JäPa                  28.57      +5.39  
 10.   Pirkko Råberg               LLL                   28.59      +5.41  
 11.   Raija Hänninen              SKVuoksi              29.27      +6.09  
 12.   Svetlana Hodyreva           Penza-Atla            31.06      +7.48  
 13.   Kerstin Siegfrids           Femman                31.10      +7.52  
 14.   Eivor Granqvist             Malax                 32.57      +9.39  
 15.   Teija Launis                Raus                  33.52     +10.34  
 16.   Anne Barsk                  OH                    37.03     +13.45  
 17.   Kaisa Kuoppala              LHR                   38.22     +15.04  
 18.   Päivi Miettinen             VaRa                  38.30     +15.12  
 19.   Tuula Laine                 SuSe                  40.22     +17.04  
 20.   Taina Vesterinen            JäPa                  42.00     +18.42  
 21.   Saija Toivola               Pihkan                44.03     +20.45  
 21.   Olga Konkina                Novgorod              44.03     +20.45  
 23.   Eeva Sankari                SiSe                1.12.02     +48.44  
       Marianne Nyman              AOK                    Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45A : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sisko Anttila               LamSä                 27.35             
  2.   Päivi Saarikoski            Pihkan                27.45        +10  
  3.   Elina Kukkasjärvi           RR                    28.20        +45  
  4.   Kirsi Fincke                VeVe                  29.31      +1.56  
  5.   Kirsi Laine                 VaRa                  30.39      +3.04  
  6.   Ritva Siren                 RiSu                  31.27      +3.52  
  7.   Tetyana Bozhko              SLAVUTICH             31.59      +4.24  
  8.   Pirjo Rämänen               IlU                   32.24      +4.49  
  9.   Outi Borgenström            IkNV                  33.04      +5.29  
 10.   Airi Toivonen               MSParma               33.05      +5.30  
 11.   Hannele Sjöblom             HinnYr                33.41      +6.06  
 12.   Irina Zachinyaeva           Azimut                33.47      +6.12  
 13.   Eija Mäkinen                RasKa                 34.18      +6.43  
 14.   Berit Tunis                 Femman                34.43      +7.08  
 15.   Marjatta Vaara              KanSu                 35.06      +7.31  
 16.   Aulikki Korpio              VaHa                  36.33      +8.58  
 17.   Marita Kokkila              EsSu                  36.34      +8.59  
 18.   Marjo Virtanen              Hiisi                 36.40      +9.05  
 19.   Marita Saari                MSParma               37.58     +10.23  
 19.   Viktoria Fershalova         LUS                   37.58     +10.23  
 21.   Sari Jetsonen               KuoSu                 42.53     +15.18  
 22.   Tiina Leskinen              Lynx                  44.16     +16.41  
 23.   Inga Hjelm                  RaPi                  45.22     +17.47  
 24.   Sisko Taanila               NivU                  48.08     +20.33  
 25.   Nina Molotkova              Voronezh              52.16     +24.41  
 26.   Maija Karlsson              HS                    53.07     +25.32  
 27.   Sisko Vapalahti             Delta                 54.37     +27.02  
       Outi Montonen               LamSä                 Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45AL : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Marja-Liisa Laitala         KEV                   24.36             
  2.   Erja Mäkinen                EE                    27.55      +3.19  
  3.   Seija Nykänen               HS                    32.17      +7.41  
  4.   Leena Paaso                 VaaSu                 33.09      +8.33  
  5.   Elsa Murskaja               INUSLPR               33.15      +8.39  
  6.   Natalia Grishakin           Saransk               35.24     +10.48  
  7.   Kirsi Virolainen-Borg       Pihkan                38.36     +14.00  
  8.   Irma Gustafsson             RaLu                  38.41     +14.05  
  9.   Päivi Kuuppelomäki          HPV                   39.25     +14.49  
 10.   Maria Sukuva                JäPa                  40.14     +15.38  
 11.   Tatiana Kinyaeva            Vega-Tula             41.15     +16.39  
 12.   Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola       LappVe                46.39     +22.03  
       Elena Gryaznevich           Ekounion               Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45B : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Marja Töyrylä               KyS                   23.26             
  2.   Anne Kauppila               IkNV                  24.05        +39  
  3.   Annikka Ekdahl              NivU                  26.28      +3.02  
  4.   Pia Luovula                 SuosmSa               26.43      +3.17  
  5.   Tamara Fedorova             Perm                  27.04      +3.38  
  6.   Tatiana Mironova            Spektr-N.N            27.16      +3.50  
  7.   Pirjo Kuusela               PunKu                 28.42      +5.16  
  8.   Sirpa Leinonen              RasKe                 29.02      +5.36  
  9.   Marina Movko                Kaliningra            29.41      +6.15  
 10.   Sinikka Taimisto            MSParma               29.56      +6.30  
 11.   Valentina Shestakova        Perm                  30.00      +6.34  
 11.   Irma Laakkio                AngA                  30.00      +6.34  
 13.   Olga Burlinova              Lytkarino             30.39      +7.13  
 14.   Tarja Puumala               KooVee                31.12      +7.46  
 15.   Elena Solovyeva             Kaliningra            31.22      +7.56  
 15.   Tuula Saksanen              TuS                   31.22      +7.56  
 17.   Maarit Kuuttila             RaJu                  31.52      +8.26  
 18.   Elena Yudova                Kaliningra            34.34     +11.08  
 19.   Raija Hapola                RaKaS                 37.19     +13.53  
 20.   Liisa Rantala               JRV                   38.43     +15.17  
 21.   Elena Semenova              Ekounion              38.49     +15.23  
 22.   Lea Kivelä                  VaRa                  40.49     +17.23  
 23.   Kristiina Rintala           AlajA                 42.50     +19.24  
 24.   Anne Hannukainen            KanSu                 46.01     +22.35  
 25.   Hannele Bäck                Raseborg              46.40     +23.14  
 26.   Arja Saarihuhta             LLL                   50.24     +26.58  
 27.   Kirsi-Marja Salonen         TuS                   55.47     +32.21  
       Pirkko Jussila              AlajA                  Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D50A : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Hely Salmenoja              HirvHe                27.02             
  2.   Päivi Puolakka              RasPi                 28.14      +1.12  
  3.   Olga Pozhidaeva             Saint-Pete            28.47      +1.45  
  4.   Raili Liimatainen           RiSu                  29.07      +2.05  
  5.   Erja Raiko                  HyRa                  29.12      +2.10  
  6.   Pirkko Kalliola             TuS                   29.59      +2.57  
  7.   Helena Kanste               SoJy                  30.21      +3.19  
  8.   Pirjo Kainulainen           RaLu                  30.57      +3.55  
  9.   Margit Suomela              RaLu                  31.15      +4.13  
 10.   Kaija Heinonen              Pihkan                31.19      +4.17  
 11.   Elena Shek-Iovsepyants      Azimut                34.30      +7.28  
 12.   Pirjo Kaski                 SalVie                34.37      +7.35  
 12.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Lynx                  34.37      +7.35  
 14.   Hilkka Kylämäki             MaMa                  35.22      +8.20  
 15.   Anneli Miettinen            HyRa                  35.57      +8.55  
 16.   Hannele Sivén               ÄhtU                  36.14      +9.12  
 17.   Gunilla Björklund           Falken                36.36      +9.34  
 18.   Paula Korpinen              RaLu                  37.11     +10.09  
 19.   Marja-Leena Klemelä         LHR                   38.06     +11.04  
 20.   Sirpa Koivula               RasKa                 39.25     +12.23  
 21.   Pirjo Lavikainen            KangSK                39.43     +12.41  
 22.   Helena Ratia                KemKi                 39.56     +12.54  
 23.   Pirjo Järvenranta           HirvHe                40.49     +13.47  
 24.   Tuula Pöntinen              Navi                  42.52     +15.50  
 25.   Eija Hyvönen                KuoSu                 48.30     +21.28  
 26.   Ligita Grunde               VIDZEME               49.43     +22.41  
 27.   Airi Pajuoja                VaHa                  49.53     +22.51  
 28.   Judy Johnson                Silvertree            59.06     +32.04  
 29.   Anne Martikainen            Navi                1.16.32     +49.30  
       Maarit Juura                KanSu                  Hyl.             
       Maire Kyllästinen           RaLu                   Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D50B : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Irina Stepanova             Kalinka               20.01             
  2.   Sinikka Tuomaala            KoS                   23.24      +3.23  
  3.   Anita Laukkanen             HiKi                  23.35      +3.34  
  4.   Kerttu Jäntti               S-JKL                 24.31      +4.30  
  5.   Pirjo Karvonen              SuSi                  24.46      +4.45  
  6.   Kaija Laine                 KauKa                 25.04      +5.03  
  7.   Robyn Anne Pallas           CC                    25.34      +5.33  
  8.   Leila Weide                 Navi                  25.35      +5.34  
  9.   Ulla Säde                   KouRa                 26.08      +6.07  
 10.   Margit Riikonen             PertPe                27.39      +7.38  
 11.   Ritva Kulmala               KodisjKa              27.43      +7.42  
 12.   Natalia Lazareva            Kaliningra            27.47      +7.46  
 13.   Helena Korhonen             HSOK                  28.49      +8.48  
 14.   Paula Gustafsson            HlT                   29.00      +8.59  
 15.   Pirjo Viitala               ParkU                 29.54      +9.53  
 16.   Marja Hytönen               S-JKL                 30.08     +10.07  
 17.   Liisa Vuotari               MaMa                  31.32     +11.31  
 18.   Kaarina Lehtonen            VaRa                  32.00     +11.59  
 19.   Hanna Kallio                SalVil                32.11     +12.10  
 20.   Airi Kattilakoski           KoS                   32.18     +12.17  
 21.   Pirjo Valkonen              EsSu                  32.32     +12.31  
 22.   Anneli Heikkilä             VaRa                  33.14     +13.13  
 23.   Heta Tuomisto               LLL                   33.35     +13.34  
 24.   Tuula Kujanpää              AlajA                 33.40     +13.39  
 25.   Raili Katajisto             KanSu                 35.41     +15.40  
 26.   Tatiana Tretyakova          Azimut                36.05     +16.04  
 27.   Marit Pienimäki             Raseborg              37.46     +17.45  
 28.   Terttu Hintukainen          TuS                   38.29     +18.28  
 29.   Tatyana Petrova             Azimut                39.35     +19.34  
 30.   Tatiana Zabotina            Uventa                42.42     +22.41  
 31.   Maritta Saarikko            TP                    47.02     +27.01  
 32.   Erja Aaltonen               KärKV                 47.59     +27.58  
 33.   Inger Martin                OKRoskilde          1.01.50     +41.49  
 34.   Raisa Ipatova               Azimut              1.03.12     +43.11  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D55A : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Eila Seppälä                YKV                   25.38             
  2.   Eija Tikka                  RaKaS                 25.55        +17  
  3.   Ritva Halme                 KiimU                 25.56        +18  
  4.   Leena Hellsten              Rasti88               26.11        +33  
  5.   Sirpa Lakanen               Delta                 27.22      +1.44  
  6.   Helena Mannervesi           PR                    28.24      +2.46  
  7.   Eija Judin                  KoS                   28.30      +2.52  
  8.   Kaija Lähdekorpi            Femman                29.00      +3.22  
  9.   Paula Kämäräinen            LUS                   29.44      +4.06  
 10.   Aila Halttunen              HSOK                  30.07      +4.29  
 11.   Liisa Sundberg              Lynx                  30.15      +4.37  
 12.   Saga Pått                   Minken                30.18      +4.40  
 13.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander        EE                    30.29      +4.51  
 14.   Pirjo Saarinen              SalVie                32.35      +6.57  
 15.   Marjaana Eskola             SalVie                32.52      +7.14  
 16.   Marja-Terttu Koskinen       VaHa                  33.03      +7.25  
 17.   Pirjo Kurppa                TuS                   34.18      +8.40  
 18.   Arja Viinanen               KesälU                34.27      +8.49  
 19.   Rita Hernelahti             Delta                 35.10      +9.32  
 20.   Ann-Mari Sandgren           NOK                   36.06     +10.28  
 21.   Eva Höije                   OKKlyftam             37.59     +12.21  
 22.   Sonja Wikström              OK77                  38.26     +12.48  
 23.   Beatrice Malmsten           Lynx                  38.45     +13.07  
 24.   Marketta Savelainen         HS                    39.31     +13.53  
 24.   Kaija Venäläinen            VaHa                  39.31     +13.53  
 26.   Raili Laaksonen             SuSi                  39.38     +14.00  
 27.   Sirpa Tarkiainen            SuSe                  39.59     +14.21  
 28.   Pia Vähänen                 HyRa                  40.35     +14.57  
 29.   Pirkko Puro-Salomaa         TuS                   43.07     +17.29  
 30.   Elena Rusanova              PARUS                 43.23     +17.45  
 31.   Tuula Immonen               PunKu                 43.25     +17.47  
 32.   Ulla Lindsten               Lynx                  45.06     +19.28  
 33.   Ulla Rahkonen               PR                    46.41     +21.03  
 34.   Rauni Viiri                 HirvHe                46.48     +21.10  
 35.   Sisko Mikkonen              TVV                   55.04     +29.26  
 36.   Liisa Särkkä                Navi                  55.55     +30.17  
 37.   Anna Gubanova               Kalinka             1.07.44     +42.06  
       Paula Honkavaara            Delta                  Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D55B : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hellevi Laitinen            HiKi                  21.33             
  2.   Marjatta Uusikartano        KodisjKa              23.20      +1.47  
  3.   Alli Maja                   RaJu                  23.32      +1.59  
  4.   Annikka Taitto              SKVuoksi              24.37      +3.04  
  5.   Helena Koivunen             RaJu                  25.08      +3.35  
  6.   Anne Stoor                  KoS                   26.03      +4.30  
  7.   Tarja Rantala               SaPu                  27.02      +5.29  
  8.   Kaija Kallio-Könnö          KauKa                 27.14      +5.41  
  9.   Anja Koiranen               TuS                   27.40      +6.07  
 10.   Hilkka Vuorinen             KärKV                 28.50      +7.17  
 11.   Valentina Chernova          RYAZAN                29.36      +8.03  
 12.   Anitta Liutu                RaLu                  29.43      +8.10  
 13.   Rimma Habanova              ABC                   30.26      +8.53  
 14.   Hilkka Sipilä               RasKa                 31.44     +10.11  
 15.   Mirva Kallela               HyRa                  33.16     +11.43  
 16.   Gun-Britt Mattsson          KSF                   33.23     +11.50  
 17.   Leena Heinonen              KeU                   33.48     +12.15  
 18.   Katariina Finnilä           VetU                  35.47     +14.14  
 19.   Kaija Hakaniemi             JRV                   38.30     +16.57  
 20.   Eeva Plihtari               KyRa                  39.22     +17.49  
 21.   Elvi Lohilahti              HlS                   39.57     +18.24  
 22.   Päivi Viilo                 KyRa                  42.03     +20.30  
 23.   Tuula Havia                 MaMa                  44.45     +23.12  
 24.   Katja Nieminen              RaN                   45.43     +24.10  
 25.   Lahja Pannula               PerhKi                47.28     +25.55  
 26.   Ritva Mikkilä               NivU                  48.34     +27.01  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D60A : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirkko Eskola               Rasti88               23.35             
  2.   Hillevi Syväterä            RiSu                  26.32      +2.57  
  3.   Raija Nurmi                 RaLu                  26.44      +3.09  
  4.   Svea Nojonen                Femman                26.48      +3.13  
  5.   Leena Valjakka              Navi                  27.31      +3.56  
  6.   Pirkko Tahvanainen          LS-37                 27.41      +4.06  
  7.   Tuula Kemppi                MSParma               28.06      +4.31  
  8.   Seija Piiparinen            RasKa                 28.46      +5.11  
  9.   Riitta Mattila              RasKa                 28.57      +5.22  
 10.   Raija Ryytty                SKVuoksi              29.09      +5.34  
 11.   Gunnel Lindeman             HS                    30.36      +7.01  
 12.   Anneli Vilppola             Iisu                  31.44      +8.09  
 13.   Tuulikki Karvinen           HS                    33.00      +9.25  
 14.   Tytti Torp                  HS                    33.11      +9.36  
 15.   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen        EE                    33.37     +10.02  
 16.   Liisa Kivekäs               OK77                  35.07     +11.32  
 17.   Riitta Kokkonen             EsSu                  36.33     +12.58  
 18.   Riitta Hovinen              KeU                   37.19     +13.44  
 19.   Marke Jalkanen              HS                    37.28     +13.53  
 20.   Anneli Mattila              Iisu                  37.39     +14.04  
 21.   Kaarina Rahkasuo            Rasti88               37.47     +14.12  
 22.   Helena Mäkinen              IlU                   39.55     +16.20  
 23.   Eila Lainema                MSParma               40.14     +16.39  
 24.   Eeva Tanska                 RaHa                  41.56     +18.21  
 25.   Kaarina Isoherranen         HS                    44.00     +20.25  
 26.   Ludmila Baranchikova        Penza-Atla            46.02     +22.27  
 27.   Marjatta Vauhkonen          EE                    50.41     +27.06  
 28.   Anneli Vainikainen          IisVi                 51.15     +27.40  
 29.   Erika Conrad                USVTUDre              53.41     +30.06  
 30.   Hilkka Lassila              HlS                 1.04.23     +40.48  
 31.   Nina Rodnyanskaya           Moscow-Bla          1.14.48     +51.13  
 32.   Larisa Zaykova              Uventa              1.53.27   +1.29.52  
       Maija Lainema               MSParma               Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D60B : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Aune Linnakoski             SalVil                26.38             
  2.   Riitta Kolkkala             MSParma               26.46         +8  
  3.   Tuulikki Liuha              S-JKL                 27.41      +1.03  
  4.   Seija Heikkinen             OH                    31.16      +4.38  
  5.   Tuula Mikkonen              TarpSu                34.21      +7.43  
  6.   Gun-Britt Heerman           RaLu                  35.24      +8.46  
       Eila Ruisaho                EE                     Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D65 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eila Pekkarinen             KeU                   22.31             
  2.   Aira Mylly                  OH                    24.14      +1.43  
  3.   Valentina Joukova           Saint-Pete            25.01      +2.30  
  4.   Anu Tähtinen                PäijRa                25.03      +2.32  
  5.   Airi Havukorpi              Delta                 25.32      +3.01  
  6.   Maria Malova                Azimut                26.16      +3.45  
  7.   Pirkko Raunemaa             HS                    32.10      +9.39  
  8.   Sirkka-Liisa Kesti          RasKa                 33.28     +10.57  
  9.   Tuula Laine                 TuS                   34.16     +11.45  
 10.   Sisko Hiekkavuo             HiKi                  35.13     +12.42  
 11.   Tuija Kallio                RaTU                  35.19     +12.48  
 12.   Seija Määttänen             SuSi                  35.27     +12.56  
 13.   Leena Piskonen              Navi                  38.17     +15.46  
 14.   Seija Fingerroos            RaPi                  38.35     +16.04  
 15.   Mirja Lehtikangas           RasKa                 39.20     +16.49  
 16.   Raili Vienola               VaRa                  40.46     +18.15  
 17.   Irma Lario                  RaVa                  41.06     +18.35  
 18.   Aila Viitanen               HPV                   41.27     +18.56  
 19.   Helvi Ollikainen            HS                    43.02     +20.31  
 20.   Suvi Hiltunen               HS                    47.56     +25.25  
 21.   Alexandra Dobrosova         Voronezh            1.00.44     +38.13  
 22.   Olga Kazantseva             Azimut              1.03.59     +41.28  
 23.   Viola Lepistö               HS                  1.13.19     +50.48  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D70 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vappu Saalasti              RaKaS                 25.57             
  2.   Sisko Ruuhiala              KR                    26.56        +59  
  3.   Leena Bister                JRV                   27.37      +1.40  
  4.   Kaija Lahti                 LeSi                  27.41      +1.44  
  5.   Raija Palomäki              KeuKi                 28.47      +2.50  
  6.   Mirjam Ahonen               RaN                   32.27      +6.30  
  7.   Helena Sarparanta           RaLu                  36.13     +10.16  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D75 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna Nuoranne              KeuKi                 32.19             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D80 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ella Heino                  FU-47                 36.46             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D20A : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna Sysa                   Spektr-N.N            24.45             
  2.   Svetlana Mironova           Spektr-N.N            25.10        +25  
  3.   Yana Fomenko                LSOT                  29.31      +4.46  
  4.   Anni Nurmela                RaKaS                 31.15      +6.30  
  5.   Inkeri Simonen              TVV                   32.56      +8.11  
  6.   Tiia Hakio                  HS                    35.27     +10.42  
  7.   Carina Nyberg               SV                    35.55     +11.10  
  8.   Natalya Raykova             Mile-Sport            38.55     +14.10  
  9.   Merja Lahtinen              PäijRa                39.45     +15.00  
 10.   Yulya Bozhko                SLAVUTICH             41.21     +16.36  
 11.   Krista Viita-aho            SuVe                  50.35     +25.50  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D18A : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna-Sofia Vainio           MSParma               27.06             
  2.   Tuuli Kettunen              SäynSa                30.16      +3.10  
  3.   Marya Seledkova             Perm                  31.23      +4.17  
  4.   Susanna Luontola            RasKa                 32.52      +5.46  
  5.   Anu Saksanen                TuS                   34.21      +7.15  
  6.   Minna Rantala               KoS                   34.48      +7.42  
  7.   Janette Keskinen            TP                    35.26      +8.20  
  8.   Inna Murtazina              Perm                  35.57      +8.51  
  9.   Anna Sangi                  KoS                   37.32     +10.26  
 10.   Netta Hjelm                 RaPi                  37.55     +10.49  
 11.   Thea Kaljur                 Orvand                37.59     +10.53  
 12.   Katri Kanste                KaSu                  39.26     +12.20  
 13.   Jonna Rantala               S-JKL                 39.40     +12.34  
 14.   Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen     EsSu                  40.29     +13.23  
 15.   Ljudmila Smoljakova         Baltiysky             43.11     +16.05  
 16.   Annika Kamunen              NivU                  43.20     +16.14  
 17.   Helena Raula                VaRa                  47.40     +20.34  
 18.   Eveliina Ekdahl             NivU                  49.15     +22.09  
 19.   Hanna-Maria Judin           KoS                   55.19     +28.13  
 20.   Natalia Atropova            Mile-Sport          1.10.21     +43.15  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16A : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Irina Kachurina             Vega-Tula             21.25             
  2.   Margarita Molotkova         Voronezh              21.43        +18  
  3.   Aino-Maria Hakala           KortJV                22.11        +46  
  4.   Kirsi Sipilä                HU-46                 22.28      +1.03  
  5.   Julianna Molnar             HS                    22.31      +1.06  
  6.   Eveliina Koivu              VeVe                  24.10      +2.45  
  6.   Tiina Alamaa                Orvand                24.10      +2.45  
  8.   Henna Salminen              OK77                  24.38      +3.13  
  9.   Piibe Tammemäe              Orvand                25.02      +3.37  
 10.   Suvi-Maria Seppänen         RasKa                 25.10      +3.45  
 11.   Jenny Puputti               Delta                 25.17      +3.52  
 12.   Ekaterina Pyankova          Perm                  26.09      +4.44  
 13.   Natalia Shchrbakova         Malahit               27.57      +6.32  
 14.   Irina Kinyaeva              Vega-Tula             28.09      +6.44  
 15.   Inka Tienari                KyRa                  29.19      +7.54  
 15.   Sanni Viirto                Delta                 29.19      +7.54  
 17.   Veera Lähde                 Hiisi                 29.21      +7.56  
 18.   Susanna Hänti               MSParma               30.27      +9.02  
 19.   Matleena Nurminen           KärKV                 31.12      +9.47  
 20.   Iida Lahtela                KuortKu               32.16     +10.51  
 21.   Katariina Karjalainen       KuoSu                 32.27     +11.02  
 22.   Tiia Jetsonen               KuoSu                 33.17     +11.52  
 23.   Maria Zolotina              Scrum-Mosc            34.48     +13.23  
 24.   Selina König                TuS                   37.45     +16.20  
 25.   Jenni Lintunen              EKU                   38.10     +16.45  
 26.   Magdaleena Ignatius         HS                    44.19     +22.54  
 27.   Alexandra Shelekhina        Satora                46.15     +24.50  
 28.   Anastasija Kyrkunova        Uventa                54.36     +33.11  
 28.   Taru Suonurmi               KyRa                  54.36     +33.11  
       Janina Koschin              OK77                  Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16B : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alexandra Petrolay          Baltiysky             18.22             
  2.   Emmi Liukko                 EnonkU                19.18        +56  
  3.   Victoria Zhuravleva         Baltiysky             22.36      +4.14  
  4.   Ljudmila Botova             Baltiysky             24.00      +5.38  
  5.   Anniina Saarela             KoS                   25.01      +6.39  
  6.   Lia Izrailova               Mile-Sport            25.26      +7.04  
  7.   Ida Sangi                   KoS                   27.42      +9.20  
  8.   Annemari Mallasto           RaHa                  33.43     +15.21  
  9.   Karina Samarina             Mile-Sport            35.37     +17.15  
 10.   Anna Ekdahl                 YlivKu                38.09     +19.47  
 11.   Elina Paaso                 VaaSu                 38.33     +20.11  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D14A : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tiia Miettinen              MSParma               15.05             
  2.   Sanna Kauppila              VeVe                  16.26      +1.21  
  3.   Milka Leppäsalmi            KeuKi                 16.51      +1.46  
  4.   Anni Vuorinen               KyS                   17.15      +2.10  
  5.   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen        KR                    17.45      +2.40  
  6.   Emilia Puputti              Delta                 18.15      +3.10  
  7.   Ekaterina Brovina           Saint-Pete            18.42      +3.37  
  7.   Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen       ÄhtU                  18.42      +3.37  
  9.   Sini Anjala                 IkNV                  18.49      +3.44  
 10.   Sonja Mörsky                KeuKi                 19.14      +4.09  
 11.   Saanamari Manneri           KeU                   19.18      +4.13  
 12.   Mira Kaskinen               UlvUra                19.58      +4.53  
 13.   Miina Kanko                 KooVee                20.10      +5.05  
 14.   Katariina Kannus            KangSK                20.31      +5.26  
 15.   Saana Taimisto              MSParma               20.47      +5.42  
 16.   Heidi Kannelmaa             HlS                   21.27      +6.22  
 17.   Laura Juga                  KeU                   22.03      +6.58  
 18.   Tatyana Grebenets           Uventa                22.54      +7.49  
 19.   Emilia Kärkkäinen           MU                    24.10      +9.05  
 20.   Klavdia Burdastyh           Voronezh              24.26      +9.21  
 21.   Saana Karjalainen           HS                    24.31      +9.26  
 22.   Jonna Alho                  EsSu                  24.43      +9.38  
 23.   Vilma Tihilä                TVV                   27.44     +12.39  
 24.   Siiri Pietilä               LHR                   27.54     +12.49  
 25.   Laura Soosalu               SKSaueTa              31.11     +16.06  
 26.   Elli Kosola                 Pohjant               33.49     +18.44  
 27.   Natalie Paulanto            OK77                  35.14     +20.09  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D14B : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aino Huovinen               SuVe                  17.22             
  2.   Yana Teskova                Malahit               18.22      +1.00  
  3.   Lotta Miettinen             VaRa                  22.07      +4.45  
  4.   Roosa Nurminen              KärKV                 26.46      +9.24  
  5.   Nina Bondareva              Baltiysky             29.13     +11.51  
  6.   Anastasia Shishikina        Malahit               31.26     +14.04  
  7.   Polina Koptelova            Malahit               33.16     +15.54  
  8.   Maisa Laakso                HS                    34.25     +17.03  
  9.   Daria Sharipova             Perm                  34.46     +17.24  
 10.   Nemcsényi Rita              TTT-HSE               34.49     +17.27  
 11.   Jenni Uusihonko             HSU                   35.44     +18.22  
 12.   Janita Keskinen             TP                    37.53     +20.31  
 13.   Elizaveta Volynskaya        Baltiysky           1.07.37     +50.15  
 14.   Adelina Volynskaya          Baltiysky           1.19.40   +1.02.18  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D13 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Anna Närhi                  JRV                   18.17             
  2.   Susanna Laakkonen           HlS                   19.37      +1.20  
  3.   Reeta Rantanen              MSParma               20.32      +2.15  
  4.   Tuulia Viberg               TuS                   22.53      +4.36  
  5.   Salla Koskela               LHR                   23.17      +5.00  
  6.   Natalia Kanko               KooVee                23.29      +5.12  
  7.   Laura Leppänen              TP                    23.46      +5.29  
  7.   Essi Ylipelkola             LappVe                23.46      +5.29  
  9.   Nastia Afanasieva           NordWest              23.48      +5.31  
 10.   Sarianna Hänti              MSParma               24.03      +5.46  
 11.   Julia Björkstrand           Femman                24.26      +6.09  
 12.   Tatiana Vasilieva           NordWest              25.15      +6.58  
 13.   Elina Erkkilä               HS                    25.16      +6.59  
 14.   Darya Koreneva              Uventa                25.19      +7.02  
 15.   Anna Moilanen               KaSu                  25.30      +7.13  
 16.   Suvi Ylikylä                RasKa                 25.35      +7.18  
 17.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala           KortJV                26.41      +8.24  
 18.   Essi Varjonen               LapVi                 27.22      +9.05  
 19.   Carita Espo                 SipRa                 28.29     +10.12  
 20.   Elina Uusimäki              LänRa                 29.07     +10.50  
 21.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL                 29.16     +10.59  
 22.   Kristina Uzitskaya          ABC                   29.28     +11.11  
 23.   Sanna Ylikylä               RasKa                 29.34     +11.17  
 24.   Hannele Raula               VaRa                  29.56     +11.39  
 25.   Vilma Lamminpää             KärKV                 31.19     +13.02  
 26.   Maria Rozhok                Gulfstream            32.37     +14.20  
 27.   Emilia Keskisaari           ÄhtU                  33.15     +14.58  
 28.   Anna Laitinen               RaLu                  33.26     +15.09  
 29.   Reetta Pelkonen             PäijRa                33.27     +15.10  
 30.   Inka Lehto                  Hiisi                 34.16     +15.59  
 31.   Kristiina Lampinen          HS                    34.53     +16.36  
 32.   Elina Itäranta              RasKa                 35.43     +17.26  
 33.   Mia-Maria Antti             Hiisi                 36.12     +17.55  
 34.   Daria Melnikova             Uventa                36.46     +18.29  
 35.   Charlotta Löfroth           Malax                 36.54     +18.37  
 36.   Riikka Keurulainen          KuoSu                 39.18     +21.01  
 37.   Irina Ovthinnikova          ABC                   39.29     +21.12  
 38.   Enni Juhola                 Hiisi                 45.28     +27.11  
 39.   Mari Turunen                LHR                   51.10     +32.53  
       Ekaterina Kuznetsova        Petrodvore             Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D12 : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Hulkkonen           Pihkan                16.21             
  2.   Ilona Lehtinen              RR                    16.36        +15  
  3.   Tuija Kuusela               LLL                   18.08      +1.47  
  3.   Suvi Harju                  TP                    18.08      +1.47  
  5.   Heini Nurmela               VeVe                  19.00      +2.39  
  6.   Satu Mörsky                 KeuKi                 19.14      +2.53  
  7.   Jemina Martelius            MSParma               19.34      +3.13  
  8.   Elli Peltomäki              SiikSi                19.50      +3.29  
  9.   Eveliina Kosola             Pohjant               19.55      +3.34  
 10.   Matilda Säde                KouRa                 20.29      +4.08  
 11.   Henna Saarinen              KooVee                20.50      +4.29  
 12.   Silja Annila                RaLu                  20.52      +4.31  
 13.   Meri Maijala                LapVe                 21.00      +4.39  
 14.   Emilia Teini                EKU                   21.18      +4.57  
 15.   Liisi Pietilä               LHR                   21.28      +5.07  
 16.   Vera Österman               TuS                   21.54      +5.33  
 17.   Natalia Pereverzina         Kalinka               22.19      +5.58  
 18.   Susanna Forsell             Raseborg              22.20      +5.59  
 19.   Minna Nurminen              SuSi                  22.27      +6.06  
 20.   Laura Jakobsson             RasKa                 22.39      +6.18  
 21.   Taija Hintukainen           TuS                   23.55      +7.34  
 22.   Salla Koskinen              TuS                   24.18      +7.57  
 23.   Nadya Ushkova               Mile-Sport            24.41      +8.20  
 24.   Riikka Ajalin               SuSi                  26.07      +9.46  
 25.   Emma Laakkio                AngA                  26.25     +10.04  
 26.   Leena Tani                  SipRa                 26.42     +10.21  
 27.   Victoria Höstman            Malax                 26.50     +10.29  
 28.   Johanna Pirilä              MSParma               27.00     +10.39  
 29.   Lilia Kozlenok              NordWest              27.44     +11.23  
 30.   Kaisa Kauppila              VeVe                  28.28     +12.07  
 31.   Katri Erkkilä               HS                    28.32     +12.11  
 32.   Iiris Marila                SuSe                  29.02     +12.41  
 33.   Beata Zalaiskalna           TOKTAKA               29.24     +13.03  
 34.   Natalya Egorova             Mile-Sport            29.43     +13.22  
 35.   Senja Salonen               VaHa                  30.10     +13.49  
 36.   Anna Alppi                  KanSu                 30.56     +14.35  
 37.   Anastasia Slastikova        Spektr-N.N            32.07     +15.46  
 38.   Essi Granholm               SuVe                  32.21     +16.00  
 39.   Elin Sund                   Femman                33.03     +16.42  
 40.   Aino Kattilakoski           KoS                   33.43     +17.22  
 41.   Alina Salmi                 SuSe                  33.47     +17.26  
 42.   Reetta Lehtiranta           AngA                  34.57     +18.36  
 43.   Nadezhda Sizova             Spektr-N.N            35.16     +18.55  
 44.   Anastasia Melnikova         Uventa                36.03     +19.42  
 45.   Emilia Salonen              MSParma               36.19     +19.58  
 46.   Siiri Lepola                RaVa                  38.48     +22.27  
 47.   Noora Juhola                Hiisi               1.02.42     +46.21  
 48.   Elisaveta Mouravnik         Mile-Sport          1.37.25   +1.21.04  
       Elizaveta Eltsova           Mile-Sport            Kesk.             
       Maria Lovtsova              ABC                   Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D12TR : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Jenna Laukkarinen           TVV                   13.31             
  2.   Anna Kerkkonen              JRV                   13.42        +11  
  3.   Milla Maijala               LapVe                 14.04        +33  
  4.   Elisa Mäkinen               MU                    14.06        +35  
  5.   Laura Mänkärlä              TVV                   14.44      +1.13  
  6.   Anniina Suhonen             KuoSu                 14.50      +1.19  
  7.   Anniina Kössi               KauWi                 14.58      +1.27  
  8.   Pihla Otsamo                RaHa                  15.31      +2.00  
  9.   Johanna Saari               LLL                   16.18      +2.47  
 10.   Minna Närhi                 JRV                   16.19      +2.48  
 11.   Elina Virnala               JalJa                 16.22      +2.51  
 12.   Karoliina Eklund            RasKa                 16.32      +3.01  
 13.   Ruska Saarela               KoS                   16.36      +3.05  
 14.   Anniina Jasu                Hiisi                 17.18      +3.47  
 15.   Roosa-Sofia Hiljanen        UlvUra                17.48      +4.17  
 16.   Karoliina Kärkkäinen        MU                    17.57      +4.26  
 17.   Anne Ylikylä                RasKa                 17.59      +4.28  
 18.   Michela Mäkilä              Hiisi                 19.38      +6.07  
 19.   Ksenya Rysakova             Kuzmolovo             20.56      +7.25  
 20.   Tanja Heino                 Hiisi                 21.26      +7.55  
 21.   Ekaterina Voytenko          S-Petersbu            21.53      +8.22  
 22.   Kaisu Moilanen              KaSu                  22.00      +8.29  
 23.   Julia Anttila               JRV                   22.03      +8.32  
 24.   Daria Tishinina             Baltiysky             22.35      +9.04  
 25.   Annika Itäranta             RasKa                 22.36      +9.05  
 26.   Elina Lammi                 HS                    23.08      +9.37  
 27.   Kätlin Kalve                Hiisi                 24.02     +10.31  
 28.   Katja Keränen               Hiisi                 24.15     +10.44  
 29.   Eeva Mäenpää                RasKa                 24.22     +10.51  
 30.   Darya Kalimullina           Lytkarino             24.36     +11.05  
 31.   Elizaveta Kolosvskaya       Baltiysky             25.05     +11.34  
 32.   Niina Hulkkonen             Pihkan                25.09     +11.38  
 33.   Jenni Juhala                Hiisi                 25.13     +11.42  
 34.   Pilvi Kauppi                KodisjKa              26.13     +12.42  
 35.   Maiju Mäkinen               RaLu                  26.58     +13.27  
 36.   Josefiina Kalliokoski       PerhKi                27.12     +13.41  
 37.   Alisa Raitanen              TVV                   28.07     +14.36  
 38.   Ronja Witick                RaHa                  28.38     +15.07  
 39.   Sophia Koroleva             Uventa                29.10     +15.39  
 40.   Polina Osipova              Baltiysky             29.40     +16.09  
 41.   Paula Nummenpää             LHR                   32.53     +19.22  
 42.   Heta Heikkilä               JäPa                  37.15     +23.44  
 43.   Lyudmila Fomicheva          Lytkarino             39.04     +25.33  
 44.   Sanna-Maija Sipilä          VeVe                  41.57     +28.26  
 45.   Natalia Dmitrieva           Baltiysky             42.31     +29.00  
 46.   Elena Kondrashova           Baltiysky             50.18     +36.47  
 47.   Olga Suchkova               Uventa                51.58     +38.27  
 48.   Julia Ohrankämmen           HPV                   53.12     +39.41  
 49.   Evgenya Grek                Uventa                57.58     +44.27  
       Heidi Mattila               RaLu                   Hyl.             
       Aura Paulanto               OK77                   Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D10RR : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Triinu Rooni                Hiisi                 12.19             
  2.   Noora Hirvonen              KangSK                12.54        +35  
  3.   Helena Hakala               KortJV                13.06        +47  
  4.   Essi Hakala                 MSParma               14.01      +1.42  
  5.   Pinja Hietanen              KuUS                  15.10      +2.51  
  6.   Taru Ylikoski               KortJV                15.39      +3.20  
  7.   Liisa Korpio                VaHa                  15.51      +3.32  
  8.   Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää          PoPy                  16.06      +3.47  
  9.   Eeva Linnainmaa             KyRa                  16.28      +4.09  
 10.   Hannele Tenhonen            LLL                   16.41      +4.22  
 11.   Iida Alho                   EsSu                  17.06      +4.47  
 12.   Maria Espo                  SipRa                 17.45      +5.26  
 13.   Elisa Pirilä                MSParma               18.07      +5.48  
 14.   Roosa Rantanen              MSParma               18.12      +5.53  
 15.   Anna Egorova                Mile-Sport            18.14      +5.55  
 16.   Hetta Ahokas                IitPy                 18.25      +6.06  
 17.   Emilia Rantanen             MSParma               18.35      +6.16  
 18.   Lilja Österman              TuS                   19.04      +6.45  
 19.   Sini-Juulia Hiljanen        UlvUra                19.19      +7.00  
 20.   Lilya Emaldynova            AngA                  19.55      +7.36  
 21.   Johanna Kivelä              VaRa                  20.30      +8.11  
 22.   Ruut Kanko                  KooVee                20.44      +8.25  
 23.   Kati Vastamäki              Hiisi                 20.47      +8.28  
 24.   Sonja Suoniemi              KR                    20.59      +8.40  
 25.   Helka Luotonen              VaRa                  21.04      +8.45  
 26.   Annika Reini                KeU                   21.12      +8.53  
 27.   Nuppu Lamminpää             KärKV                 21.40      +9.21  
 28.   Juulia Valtonen             EKU                   22.14      +9.55  
 29.   Saara Huovinen              SuVe                  23.46     +11.27  
 30.   Elisa Lintu                 KuoSu                 23.55     +11.36  
 31.   Pauliina Jasu               Hiisi                 24.36     +12.17  
 32.   Minttu Mäkilä               Hiisi                 24.42     +12.23  
 33.   Diana Borodina              Kalinka               25.26     +13.07  
 34.   Eveliina Peltola            AngA                  25.43     +13.24  
 35.   Hanni Tihilä                TVV                   26.10     +13.51  
 36.   Helka Heikkilä              JäPa                  26.31     +14.12  
 37.   Sanna Ahlqvist              Delta                 27.49     +15.30  
 38.   Svetlana Korneva            Uventa                29.10     +16.51  
 39.   Roosa Klemelä               LHR                   30.11     +17.52  
 40.   Sonja Uusihonko             HSU                   32.46     +20.27  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D9RR : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mona Juppo                  HS                    18.12             
  2.   Julianna Hänti              MSParma               18.29        +17  
  3.   Niina Reponen               PR                    19.11        +59  
  4.   Katriina Jasu               Hiisi                 21.17      +3.05  
  5.   Annija Anna Zalaiskalna     TOKTAKA               21.34      +3.22  
  6.   Salla Pajula                LapVi                 22.24      +4.12  
  7.   Noora Marttinen             RaLu                  22.26      +4.14  
  8.   Kristina Pavlova            Uventa                22.34      +4.22  
  9.   Laura Holmberg              UlvUra                23.17      +5.05  
 10.   Sarianna Sievi-Korte        Hiisi                 23.36      +5.24  
 11.   Isabel Donner               OK77                  24.50      +6.38  
 12.   Tiina Stenberg              MSParma               25.07      +6.55  
 12.   Minna Miettinen             MSParma               25.07      +6.55  
 14.   Venla Kinnala               TuS                   26.37      +8.25  
 15.   Olga Baranenko              Uventa                27.12      +9.00  
 16.   Mariya Perepelytsya         UkrKompas             28.53     +10.41  
 17.   Marie Tammemäe              Orvand                30.20     +12.08  
 18.   Noora Koskinen              EKU                   30.38     +12.26  
 19.   Mira Turunen                LHR                   30.40     +12.28  
 20.   Regiina Kirjanen-Kätlin     TAOK                  30.44     +12.32  
 21.   Venla Saarela               KoS                   31.12     +13.00  
 22.   Niina Helppolainen          EKU                   31.59     +13.47  
 23.   Tiina Anttila               SuSi                  32.00     +13.48  
 24.   Kirsi Ylipelkola            LappVe                32.28     +14.16  
 25.   Hanne-Line Ekström          MSParma               33.17     +15.05  
 26.   Zlata Malysheva             NordWest              33.45     +15.33  
 27.   Annika Heino                EKU                   34.38     +16.26  
 28.   Sohvi Suominen              Delta                 35.55     +17.43  
 29.   Aino-Maria Lehtosaari       OuTa                  36.35     +18.23  
 30.   Jasmine Ewalds              AOK                   37.46     +19.34  
 31.   Roosa Vastamäki             Hiisi                 38.24     +20.12  
 32.   Ella Ohrankämmen            HPV                   40.05     +21.53  
 33.   Hanna Korhonen              HSOK                  42.13     +24.01  
 34.   Pihla Patinen               Delta                 43.36     +25.24  
 35.   Riikka Mäkinen              MU                    44.10     +25.58