Fin5 -suunnistusviikko 10.-15.7.2005

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21E : 6,3 km

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 5)

  1.   Jani Lakanen                VaajTe                35.33             
  2.   Jarkko Huovila              HaldenSK              36.30        +57  
  3.   Kim Fagerudd                TuS                   36.38      +1.05  
  4.   Janne Salmi                 TuS                   37.01      +1.28  
  5.   Samuli Launiainen           KR                    37.11      +1.38  
  6.   Petteri Muukkonen           MSParma               37.25      +1.52  
  7.   Tero Föhr                   VeVe                  37.54      +2.21  
  7.   Juha-Matti Huhtanen         RasKu                 37.54      +2.21  
  9.   Jörgen Wickholm             SV                    38.14      +2.41  
 10.   Mats Haldin                 HaldenSK              38.32      +2.59  
 11.   Antti Harju                 KR                    39.16      +3.43  
 12.   Jouni Kahelin               VaajTe                40.36      +5.03  
 13.   Sami Hämälistö              TuMe                  40.38      +5.05  
 14.   Janne Weckman               VeVe                  40.46      +5.13  
 15.   Jussi Hietala               LapVi                 40.47      +5.14  
 16.   Janne Virtanen              PR                    41.12      +5.39  
 16.   Mats Dahlén                 PIF                   41.12      +5.39  
 18.   Raimo Turtinen              Hiisi                 41.21      +5.48  
 19.   Timo Mikkola                Hiisi                 41.51      +6.18  
 19.   Petri Saari                 LapVi                 41.51      +6.18  
 21.   Markus Lindeqvist           PR                    42.06      +6.33  
 22.   Sami Vähänen                RR                    42.11      +6.38  
 23.   Petteri Laitinen            KangSK                42.30      +6.57  
 24.   Pekka Itävuo                HaldenSK              42.57      +7.24  
 25.   Topi Anjala                 IkNV                  43.23      +7.50  
 26.   Mikko Hölsö                 RasKu                 43.54      +8.21  
 27.   Tuomo Mäkelä                AngA                  43.56      +8.23  
 28.   Jarkko Liuha                VeVe                  44.08      +8.35  
 29.   Antti Anttonen              VaajTe                45.25      +9.52  
 30.   Aleksi Leskinen             Lynx                  45.36     +10.03  
 31.   Jani Myllärinen             LappRi                45.52     +10.19  
 32.   Miika Hernelahti            Delta                 45.58     +10.25  
 33.   Vesa Taanila                IkNV                  47.13     +11.40  
 34.   Toni Louhisola              TuMe                  47.22     +11.49  
 35.   Viacheslav Mukhidinov       TuMe                  47.50     +12.17  
 36.   Marko Väisänen              RR                    50.50     +15.17  
 37.   Tuomas Tervo                RR                    53.09     +17.36  
 38.   Jari Lehtonen               RaVa                  53.43     +18.10  
       Simo-Pekka Fincke           VeVe                  Kesk.             
       Sebastian Wester            SV                    Kesk.             
       Mårten Boström              TuMe                   Hyl.             
       Evgeny Gavrilov             IkNV                   Hyl.             
       Jonne Lakanen               VaajTe                 Hyl.             
       Leonid Novikov              Delta                  Hyl.             
       Teemu Väre                  PR                     Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H20E : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lasse Suonpää               MSParma               37.26             
  2.   Esa Hongell                 KoS                   39.21      +1.55  
  3.   Aapo Leskinen               Lynx                  40.13      +2.47  
  4.   Robin Bäckström             Femman                40.26      +3.00  
  5.   Riho Taba                   ILVES                 43.05      +5.39  
  6.   Jarkko Saarinen             Delta                 43.18      +5.52  
  7.   Tomi Mattila                TuS                   43.22      +5.56  
  8.   Pyry Niemi                  RR                    44.43      +7.17  
  9.   Juuso Tuomaala              LapVi                 45.07      +7.41  
 10.   Antti Kuusela               LHR                   45.27      +8.01  
 11.   Aleksi Toivola              PR                    46.32      +9.06  
 12.   Alexey Zemlyakov            Mile-Sport            46.43      +9.17  
 13.   Sergey Kuzmin               Pskov                 46.47      +9.21  
 14.   Jonas Vesterback            Malax                 48.46     +11.20  
 15.   Markus Annila               KooVee                49.03     +11.37  
 16.   Simo Marila                 Hiisi                 49.23     +11.57  
 17.   Michail Fedorov             Perm                  49.38     +12.12  
 18.   Mikko Uitto                 RaJu                  51.39     +14.13  
 19.   Jussi Laakkio               AngA                  52.39     +15.13  
 20.   Oskari Heiskanen            PR                    57.22     +19.56  
 21.   Pavel Kalaidin              NorthernWi            57.37     +20.11  
 22.   Juho-Veikko Hytönen         KangSK                59.32     +22.06  
 23.   Kai Koistinen               VaRa                1.10.27     +33.01  
 24.   Alexander Kozlov            Ryazan-Gor          1.22.55     +45.29  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H18E : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leonid Mytinskiy            NorthernWi            36.45             
  2.   Petri Annila                KooVee                36.56        +11  
  3.   Eino Kattilakoski           KoS                   37.16        +31  
  4.   Johannes Pohjala            Hiisi                 38.12      +1.27  
  5.   Tero Toivonen               TarpSu                38.33      +1.48  
  6.   Robin Fröberg               PIF                   38.46      +2.01  
  7.   Lauri Tammemäe              Orvand                38.50      +2.05  
  8.   Antero Ranki                TuS                   39.36      +2.51  
  9.   Eljas Supponen              HS                    40.04      +3.19  
 10.   Vili Virtanen               JRV                   40.53      +4.08  
 11.   Olli Salo                   AngA                  41.19      +4.34  
 12.   Antti Iivari                RasKu                 41.22      +4.37  
 13.   Janne Nurminen              AngA                  41.34      +4.49  
 14.   Jarkko Tolsa                KyS                   42.37      +5.52  
 15.   Jury Agafontsev             Kalinka               42.41      +5.56  
 16.   Mikko Kurkela               OH                    42.54      +6.09  
 17.   Aleksi Lahti                VaHa                  42.59      +6.14  
 18.   Janne Ala-Äijälä            RaLu                  43.01      +6.16  
 19.   Markus Ylijoki              RaLu                  43.10      +6.25  
 20.   Juho Saarikko               TP                    43.19      +6.34  
 21.   Daniel Forsell              Raseborg              43.31      +6.46  
 22.   Jarkko Suokas               LHR                   43.32      +6.47  
 22.   Jere Ahonen                 JRV                   43.32      +6.47  
 24.   Tommi Pajala                EsSu                  44.01      +7.16  
 25.   Juho-Matti Taivainen        PelPo                 44.18      +7.33  
 26.   Marko Nikula                JRV                   44.20      +7.35  
 27.   Samuli Saarela              KoS                   44.45      +8.00  
 28.   Jari-Matti Hiltunen         RR                    45.14      +8.29  
 29.   Antti Nurminen              AngA                  45.37      +8.52  
 30.   Juha Luoma                  LapVi                 45.42      +8.57  
 31.   Teppo Tommila               RasKa                 46.15      +9.30  
 32.   Janne Mänkärlä              TVV                   46.50     +10.05  
 33.   Aleksandr Seleznev          Belgorod              47.07     +10.22  
 34.   Olli Viljakainen            Navi                  48.25     +11.40  
 35.   Andrey Garazha              Belgorod              49.19     +12.34  
 36.   Purins Martins              MonaOK                49.30     +12.45  
 37.   Eetu Rajala                 RaJu                  50.05     +13.20  
 37.   Mikko Saari                 TuS                   50.05     +13.20  
 39.   Aapo Summanen               RR                    50.44     +13.59  
 40.   Evgeniy Paladiev            Belgorod              51.05     +14.20  
 41.   Rainer Kujala               Lynx                  52.09     +15.24  
 42.   Ollimatti Heikkinen         KEV                   52.41     +15.56  
 43.   Henrik Öhrnberg             PIF                   53.17     +16.32  
 44.   Juha Huhtanen               KanSu                 54.05     +17.20  
 45.   Sami Hyvönen                KuoSu                 54.49     +18.04  
 46.   Sampsa Tikkala              Delta                 55.14     +18.29  
 47.   Matti Mäki-Torkko           YKV                   55.21     +18.36  
 48.   Antti Uotila                LHR                   55.35     +18.50  
 49.   Anssi Birling               TeuRi                 55.56     +19.11  
 50.   Tommi Uusimäki              LänRa                 55.59     +19.14  
 51.   Valtteri Repo               TP                    56.32     +19.47  
 52.   Matti Sappinen              VaHa                1.00.01     +23.16  
 53.   Samuli Salo                 HS                  1.00.52     +24.07  
 54.   Lauri Vuorinen              KyS                 1.05.07     +28.22  
 55.   Juha Holster                S-2000              1.08.30     +31.45  
       Pekka Huhtanen              RasKu                 Kesk.             
       Tomas Snellman              RaLu                  Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16E : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Jaakko Laine                Delta                 32.15             
  2.   Leo Laakkonen               HlS                   33.35      +1.20  
  3.   Lauri Mäkinen               MU                    36.01      +3.46  
  4.   Tuomas Hongell              KoS                   36.26      +4.11  
  5.   Mikko Sirén                 AngA                  38.42      +6.27  
  6.   Niila Ahokas                IitPy                 38.50      +6.35  
  7.   Patrik Väisänen             KyS                   38.55      +6.40  
  8.   Jukka Tani                  SipRa                 39.29      +7.14  
  9.   Taneli Salo                 HS                    39.52      +7.37  
 10.   Teemu Perälä                LapVi                 40.01      +7.46  
 11.   Nikolay Kobzarev            Uventa                40.12      +7.57  
 12.   Kalle Liukkonen             Delta                 41.06      +8.51  
 13.   Olli Suonpää                MSParma               41.31      +9.16  
 13.   Vesa Heikkilä               VaRa                  41.31      +9.16  
 15.   Aatu Varjonen               RaLu                  41.33      +9.18  
 16.   Antton Viljakainen          Navi                  44.53     +12.38  
 17.   Tony Wik                    Minken                45.07     +12.52  
 18.   Ville-Petteri Saarela       KemU                  45.56     +13.41  
 19.   Dmitriy Ryapolov            Belgorod              46.12     +13.57  
 20.   Antti Pendikainen           SäynSa                46.20     +14.05  
 21.   Ville Kokkila               EsSu                  46.34     +14.19  
 22.   Markus Nyholm               Minken                46.52     +14.37  
 23.   Tapio Keskitalo             LaLu                  47.19     +15.04  
 24.   Pekka Niemi                 SuSe                  47.28     +15.13  
 25.   Elmeri Juura                KanSu                 47.56     +15.41  
 26.   Rasmus Alén                 VaHa                  49.03     +16.48  
 27.   Tuomo Istolahti             YKV                   49.09     +16.54  
 28.   Ivan Egorov                 JoKu                  49.22     +17.07  
 29.   Mihail Perelygin            Belgorod              50.31     +18.16  
 30.   Aaro Nurmiainen             RaKaS                 50.39     +18.24  
 31.   Jani Koistila               Botnia                52.23     +20.08  
 32.   Tuomas Peltola              MSParma               52.50     +20.35  
 33.   Magnus Löfroth              Malax                 55.52     +23.37  
 34.   Antti Virnala               JalJa                 58.42     +26.27  
 35.   Antti Malm                  KanSu                 59.30     +27.15  
 36.   Elias Peltonen              IPR                 1.02.07     +29.52  
 37.   Jan Ewalds                  AOK                 1.06.33     +34.18  
 38.   Jani Hartvik                Malax               1.08.24     +36.09  
 39.   Santtu Sainio               KeU                 1.10.54     +38.39  
 40.   Petteri Huikko              IPR                 1.16.31     +44.16  
 41.   Ville Keurulainen           KuoSu               1.27.51     +55.36  
       Roman Patscheider           IitPy                  Hyl.             
       Fredric Portin              Minken                 Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21E : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Minna Kauppi                AR                    35.55             
  2.   Riina Kuuselo               TP                    37.58      +2.03  
  3.   Anni-Maija Fincke           VeVe                  39.29      +3.34  
  4.   Bodil Holmström             TuS                   39.31      +3.36  
  5.   Merja Rantanen              JRV                   39.37      +3.42  
  6.   Paula Haapakoski            Pohjant               40.13      +4.18  
  7.   Maria Hoffman               HaldenSK              41.05      +5.10  
  8.   Maria Rantala               AngA                  41.17      +5.22  
  9.   Liisa Anttila               TP                    42.00      +6.05  
 10.   Mirkka Salmelin             PR                    42.15      +6.20  
 11.   Reetta Lakanen              VeVe                  43.06      +7.11  
 12.   Heli Jukkola                RasKa                 43.40      +7.45  
 13.   Satu Vesalainen             PR                    43.44      +7.49  
 14.   Satu Mäkitammi              KangSK                44.18      +8.23  
 15.   Karoliina Sundberg          Lynx                  44.50      +8.55  
 16.   Katri Kerkola               PR                    45.31      +9.36  
 17.   Ingunn Fristad              TuS                   46.03     +10.08  
 18.   Pinja Satri                 KooVee                48.29     +12.34  
 19.   Bohdana Terova              TuS                   48.36     +12.41  
 19.   Heidi Liljeström            HS                    48.36     +12.41  
 21.   Tatiana Kostyleva           KeU                   48.45     +12.50  
 22.   Maria Pietilä               TP                    48.50     +12.55  
 23.   Johanna Pietilä             TuS                   48.53     +12.58  
 24.   Anni Heikkonen              EsSu                  49.23     +13.28  
 25.   Ingela Mattsson             PIF                   50.12     +14.17  
 26.   Yvonne Gunell               PIF                   52.23     +16.28  
 27.   Mia Junnola                 JRV                   56.14     +20.19  
 28.   Anne-Mari Mannila           Lynx                  56.21     +20.26  
 29.   Mari Sane                   HS                    59.56     +24.01  
       Salla Sukki                 TuS                   Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D20E : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Ulrika Uotila               SuSe                  38.26             
  2.   Pernilla Tunis              Femman                43.28      +5.02  
  3.   Suvi Kujala                 Lynx                  45.56      +7.30  
  4.   Johanna Ritanotko           TuS                   47.55      +9.29  
  5.   Hanna Laine                 RaVa                  48.17      +9.51  
  6.   Liisi Hentonen              RaLu                  49.11     +10.45  
  7.   Jenni Järvinen              JRV                   51.02     +12.36  
  8.   Johanna Pensas              LapVi                 51.13     +12.47  
  9.   Erika Uotila                SuSe                  53.42     +15.16  
 10.   Jonna Bäckman               Orient                53.57     +15.31  
 11.   Elina Laine                 SuSe                  54.14     +15.48  
 12.   Tiina Ilkka                 RaJu                  56.37     +18.11  
 13.   Essi Kangasaho              Delta                 59.05     +20.39  
 14.   Angelica Lindqvist          SV                  1.00.00     +21.34  
 15.   Emma Lähdekorpi             RR                  1.00.01     +21.35  
 16.   Sanna Laaksonen             MSParma             1.00.03     +21.37  
 17.   Seidi Roine                 EsSu                1.04.26     +26.00  
 18.   Anu Kuuttila                RaJu                1.09.32     +31.06  
 19.   Martina Jindriskova         KeU                 1.40.12   +1.01.46  
       Eeva Luukkanen              SuSe                  Kesk.             
       Elena Bibikova              Belgorod               Hyl.             
       Hanna Sareila               MSParma                Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D18E : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanna Nurmi                 AngA                  35.26             
  2.   Aino Leskinen               Lynx                  35.53        +27  
  3.   Heini Saarimäki             Delta                 38.02      +2.36  
  4.   Laura Lammila               MSParma               39.42      +4.16  
  5.   Liisa Kujanpää              LapVi                 39.57      +4.31  
  6.   Lotta Råberg                LLL                   40.16      +4.50  
  7.   Leena Mattsson              RaLu                  41.37      +6.11  
  8.   Anni Honkimaa               EsSu                  41.45      +6.19  
  9.   Maiju Nurmela               RaKaS                 42.09      +6.43  
 10.   Matleena Mannelin           RasKa                 42.17      +6.51  
 11.   Joosefiina Kukkonen         AngA                  42.36      +7.10  
 12.   Sanni Salonen               VaHa                  42.43      +7.17  
 13.   Saara Malinen               KaSu                  42.45      +7.19  
 14.   Tiia Tallila                VaHa                  42.48      +7.22  
 15.   Essi Partanen               VaHa                  43.33      +8.07  
 16.   Elina Nieminen              JRV                   44.39      +9.13  
 17.   Henna Strandman             KuoSu                 45.24      +9.58  
 18.   Heli Jylhä                  KoS                   45.49     +10.23  
 19.   Elina Laakso                SuSi                  47.00     +11.34  
 20.   Krista Moisio               Hiisi                 47.07     +11.41  
 21.   Niina Laininen              SiiRa                 47.14     +11.48  
 22.   Mikaela Hollsten            KSF                   47.52     +12.26  
 23.   Elina Rinkineva             RaJu                  47.59     +12.33  
 24.   Anna-Kaisa Harju            KanSu                 48.23     +12.57  
 25.   Heli Heikkilä               VaRa                  52.06     +16.40  
 26.   Minna Truhponen             SaPu                  55.46     +20.20  
 27.   Mirjam Paro                 Femman                56.19     +20.53  
 28.   Aliisa Klemelä              LHR                   58.05     +22.39  
 29.   Reetta Lövgren              MSParma               58.22     +22.56  
 30.   Saana Konkola               JRV                 1.04.15     +28.49  
 31.   Minna-Mari Karppinen        VaHa                1.05.05     +29.39  
 32.   Nina Ritakallio             EsSu                1.05.23     +29.57  
 33.   Tuuli Lehtimäki             LHR                 1.07.04     +31.38  
 34.   Outi Leskinen               NilsNu              1.08.14     +32.48  
 35.   Päivi Nieminen              KeU                 1.08.37     +33.11  
 36.   Karoliina Ignatius          HS                  1.18.17     +42.51  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16E : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hilla Lamminpää             KärKV                 38.19             
  2.   Tuija Timonen               KR                    40.04      +1.45  
  3.   Hanna Sivén                 ÄhtU                  40.35      +2.16  
  4.   Henna Reponen               PR                    42.12      +3.53  
  5.   Sanni Lepola                RaVa                  42.15      +3.56  
  6.   Sari Nurmela                VeVe                  43.17      +4.58  
  7.   Veronika Hismatullina       Uventa                44.00      +5.41  
  8.   Nelli Hietaoja              HS                    44.34      +6.15  
  9.   Sofia Mattila               TuS                   44.39      +6.20  
 10.   Emma Juga                   KeU                   44.45      +6.26  
 11.   Susanna Laurila             JalJa                 45.24      +7.05  
 12.   Iisa Lehtiniemi             Navi                  45.51      +7.32  
 13.   Minna-Mari Olli             VaHa                  46.16      +7.57  
 14.   Riikka Talvitie             KuortKu               47.47      +9.28  
 15.   Susann Sundelin             Femman                48.26     +10.07  
 16.   Matleena Kukkonen           AngA                  50.42     +12.23  
 17.   Sabina Bäck                 Femman                51.58     +13.39  
 18.   Hanna Aho                   ÄhtU                  52.00     +13.41  
 19.   Karina Fershalova           LUS                   53.46     +15.27  
 20.   Jenni Aronen                TVV                   54.25     +16.06  
 21.   Mirjam Supponen             HS                    55.17     +16.58  
 22.   Anna Purina                 MonaOK                55.34     +17.15  
 23.   Suvi Hyvönen                RasPi                 57.22     +19.03  
 24.   Åsa Granqvist               Malax                 57.35     +19.16  
 25.   Annika Järvinen             MSParma               58.24     +20.05  
 26.   Sanna Vuorenpää             JRV                 1.01.03     +22.44  
 27.   Venla Tahvanainen           EsSu                1.08.00     +29.41  
 28.   Annamari Koistinen          VaRa                1.10.35     +32.16  
 29.   Hanna Raitanen              TVV                 1.11.03     +32.44  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21A : 6,4 km

 (Lähti: 94, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Juha Sorvisto               LapVi                 41.39             
  2.   Esa Huttunen                Orient                43.17      +1.38  
  3.   Ville Uitto                 RasKu                 43.24      +1.45  
  4.   Ville Koponen               Lynx                  43.30      +1.51  
  5.   Juha-Pekka Andelmaa         MSParma               43.36      +1.57  
  6.   Tuomas Kari                 AngA                  43.49      +2.10  
  7.   Johan Bäckman               Orient                44.12      +2.33  
  8.   Mikko Sipilä                KangSK                44.28      +2.49  
  9.   Marko Vapa                  Pohjant               44.44      +3.05  
 10.   Roman Ryapolov              Lynx                  44.53      +3.14  
 11.   Toni Närvä                  LapVi                 45.11      +3.32  
 12.   Pekka Lapila                MSParma               45.25      +3.46  
 13.   Tero Heikkilä               TuS                   45.50      +4.11  
 14.   Olli-Jussi Korpinen         KR                    45.51      +4.12  
 15.   Jaakko Järvistö             TuS                   46.12      +4.33  
 16.   Jukka Liuha                 VaajTe                46.24      +4.45  
 17.   Petri Laaksonen             TuS                   46.27      +4.48  
 18.   Jussi Suna                  AngA                  46.57      +5.18  
 19.   Markus Kaukonen             EsSu                  47.00      +5.21  
 20.   Oleksandr Kratov            UkrKompas             47.06      +5.27  
 21.   Vesa Kankaanpää             OK77                  47.21      +5.42  
 22.   Lassi Virtanen              RaLu                  47.26      +5.47  
 23.   Kari Hillo                  VaHa                  47.33      +5.54  
 24.   Antti Ryynänen              PR                    47.39      +6.00  
 25.   Ville Pietilä               HlS                   47.46      +6.07  
 26.   Heikki Istolahti            YKV                   47.52      +6.13  
 27.   Toni Kukkonen               PR                    48.25      +6.46  
 28.   Henri Taanila               IkNV                  48.39      +7.00  
 29.   Jussi-Pekka Kauppi          HlS                   48.40      +7.01  
 29.   Petri Väänänen              SiiRa                 48.40      +7.01  
 31.   Jaani Lantela               EsSu                  48.47      +7.08  
 32.   Mikko Reitti                Orient                49.44      +8.05  
 33.   Vesa Hakkarainen            IkNV                  49.51      +8.12  
 34.   Erik Fabritius              Hiisi                 49.53      +8.14  
 35.   Håvard Hågård               Ringerike             50.12      +8.33  
 36.   Pontus Backlund             NOK                   50.49      +9.10  
 37.   Eero Koski                  YKV                   51.03      +9.24  
 38.   Jani Tamminen               TuS                   51.31      +9.52  
 39.   Mikael Lamberg              HS                    51.32      +9.53  
 40.   Jari Vihakara               KanSu                 51.37      +9.58  
 41.   Mikael Fabritius            Orient                51.54     +10.15  
 42.   Simon Fröjdö                PIF                   52.00     +10.21  
 43.   Mikko Laavainen             MSParma               52.05     +10.26  
 44.   Evgeny Krasnojarov          Spektr                52.19     +10.40  
 45.   Timo Hongell                KoS                   52.31     +10.52  
 46.   Tero Lehtonen               SuSi                  52.46     +11.07  
 47.   Sergej Buliga               Vyborg-ori            52.53     +11.14  
 48.   Sami Isoherranen            OK77                  52.54     +11.15  
 49.   Janne Salomäki              HyRa                  52.57     +11.18  
 50.   Mikko Savelainen            HS                    53.14     +11.35  
 51.   Markus Salo                 PunKu                 53.43     +12.04  
 52.   Alexey Kapitonov            Penza-Atla            54.37     +12.58  
 53.   Jussi Ernamo                HS                    55.06     +13.27  
 54.   Anders Höije                GöteborgM             55.07     +13.28  
 55.   Aapo Lindberg               RR                    55.09     +13.30  
 56.   Markus Hannula              MU                    55.29     +13.50  
 57.   Kenneth Smeds               NOK                   56.44     +15.05  
 58.   Vasily Leksin               Lynx                  57.05     +15.26  
 59.   Jyrki Muukkonen             KeU                   57.53     +16.14  
 60.   Alexey Layshev              KeU                   58.02     +16.23  
 61.   Nikolay Sytov               Mosmeridia            58.29     +16.50  
 61.   Teemu Katajisto             KanSu                 58.29     +16.50  
 63.   Osmo Hongisto               LoJa                  58.33     +16.54  
 64.   Alexey Burago               Gulfstream            59.08     +17.29  
 65.   Markus Turunen              RR                    59.16     +17.37  
 66.   Pentti Iso-Markku           TuMe                  59.29     +17.50  
 67.   Tuomas Väinä                KyRa                  59.33     +17.54  
 68.   Jurgen Einpaul              SKSaueTa              59.45     +18.06  
 69.   Denis Ibragimov             Gulfstream            59.48     +18.09  
 70.   Teemu Kemppainen            KeU                 1.00.33     +18.54  
 71.   Miikka Huovila              KaRa                1.00.36     +18.57  
 72.   Juuso Lindeqvist            PR                  1.01.33     +19.54  
 73.   Kim Slotte                  Botnia              1.02.36     +20.57  
 74.   Ville Saarela               KoS                 1.03.21     +21.42  
 75.   Patrik Backlund             NOK                 1.06.08     +24.29  
 76.   Jari Saarinen               RasKa               1.06.23     +24.44  
 77.   Veli-Matti Rintala          MSParma             1.10.30     +28.51  
 78.   Sami Kääriäinen             TuMe                1.11.13     +29.34  
 79.   Anton Perdikainen           SäynSa              1.11.24     +29.45  
 80.   Markku Sutinen              KeuKi               1.12.17     +30.38  
 81.   Jukka Holster               S-2000              1.13.30     +31.51  
 82.   Esa Viitanen                TuS                 1.14.42     +33.03  
 83.   Oleksiy Perepelytsya        UkrKompas           1.15.57     +34.18  
 84.   Jari Välikorpi              RasKu               1.16.18     +34.39  
 85.   Ivan Shchegryaev            SPbGETU             1.22.40     +41.01  
 86.   Jukka Jarva                 OrPo                1.30.47     +49.08  
 87.   Fergal Buckley              DUO                 2.20.26   +1.38.47  
       Barry Cormack               DUO                   Kesk.             
       Jouni Pekkala               EsSu                  Kesk.             
       Peeter Pihl                 SKSaueTa              Kesk.             
       Mark Prior                  BayAreaO              Kesk.             
       John Craddock               University             Hyl.             
       Robert Heczko               TuS                    Hyl.             
       Jari Jonkka                 RasKa                  Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21AL : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 73, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jeppe Koivula               HS                    37.01             
  2.   Marko Loukkalahti           Delta                 38.34      +1.33  
  3.   Mikko Salonen               RR                    40.05      +3.04  
  4.   Juha Taini                  JRV                   40.34      +3.33  
  4.   Mikael Tjernberg            Vänersborg            40.34      +3.33  
  6.   Ville Sabel                 HlS                   40.40      +3.39  
  7.   Ossi Karvonen               KuUS                  41.03      +4.02  
  8.   Evgeny Matrusenkov                                41.38      +4.37  
  9.   Mikhael Malyshev            NordWest              41.54      +4.53  
 10.   Janne Kallioniemi           RaLu                  42.51      +5.50  
 11.   Randy Korb                  VärskaOK              43.02      +6.01  
 12.   Petri Vainio                KR                    43.37      +6.36  
 13.   Jani Sompi                  JRV                   43.55      +6.54  
 14.   Jyri Kyllästinen            RaLu                  44.05      +7.04  
 15.   Aki Nalli                   Pihkan                44.40      +7.39  
 16.   Juuso Pimiä                 KooVee                44.42      +7.41  
 17.   Teemu Vartiamäki            RasKe                 44.54      +7.53  
 18.   Timmo Tammemäe              Orvand                44.55      +7.54  
 19.   Petri Riikonen              SuSi                  45.22      +8.21  
 20.   Petri Tonteri               TVV                   45.28      +8.27  
 21.   Jussi Mäkelä                PIF                   45.48      +8.47  
 22.   Petri Moisio                SaPu                  46.02      +9.01  
 23.   Egor Anokhin                Gulfstream            47.11     +10.10  
 24.   Rauno Asikainen             KR                    47.37     +10.36  
 25.   Marko Nisula                TeuRi                 47.44     +10.43  
 26.   Marko Kivelä                PerhKi                47.58     +10.57  
 27.   Matti Karhulahti            TuS                   48.18     +11.17  
 28.   Miikka Wigelius             MaMa                  48.45     +11.44  
 29.   Sami Mönttinen              ViPa                  49.03     +12.02  
 30.   Jaakko Istolahti            YKV                   49.15     +12.14  
 31.   Toni Koivisto               RR                    49.35     +12.34  
 32.   Raine Kivelä                PerhKi                51.45     +14.44  
 33.   Ville Sundberg              Lynx                  51.48     +14.47  
 34.   Tomi Savolainen             RasKe                 52.00     +14.59  
 35.   Marko Rautanen              TuuSe                 52.02     +15.01  
 36.   Esa Hämäläinen              PunKu                 52.39     +15.38  
 37.   Valtteri Valkonen           EsSu                  53.37     +16.36  
 38.   Olli Väätäinen              JRV                   54.24     +17.23  
 39.   Alexander Shein             Baltiysky             54.27     +17.26  
 40.   Ari Nieminen                TuuSe                 55.09     +18.08  
 41.   Marko Heiskanen             RR                    55.21     +18.20  
 42.   Daniel Tjernberg            Södertälje            56.04     +19.03  
 43.   Pasi Liuha                  VaajTe                56.21     +19.20  
 44.   Tuomas Vaherlehto           EsAk                  57.12     +20.11  
 45.   Jyrki Kaunismäki            RaLu                  58.12     +21.11  
 46.   Anton Kosorukov             Viipuri               58.32     +21.31  
 47.   Pasi Lehtimäki              ViPa                  58.34     +21.33  
 48.   Tuomo Kivelä                PerhKi              1.00.01     +23.00  
 49.   Juha Hirvonen               LS-37               1.02.01     +25.00  
 50.   Ilkka Mikkola               TuS                 1.02.08     +25.07  
 51.   Jarno Pukema                OuTa                1.02.30     +25.29  
 52.   Mika Rautanen               TuuSe               1.02.47     +25.46  
 53.   Mikko Saarelainen           LamSä               1.03.41     +26.40  
 54.   Erkka Mehtälä               Delta               1.04.02     +27.01  
 55.   Petri Andersson             S-JKL               1.05.23     +28.22  
 56.   Teppo Hujala                Navi                1.07.15     +30.14  
 57.   Pasi Kujala                 Lynx                1.09.12     +32.11  
 58.   Antti Lindholm              PerhKi              1.10.52     +33.51  
 59.   Jaakko Hannukainen          KanSu               1.11.39     +34.38  
 60.   Niko Ilomäki                RasKe               1.15.24     +38.23  
 61.   Anton Kirichenko            LSOT                1.20.52     +43.51  
 62.   Andrey Achuev               Lytkarino           1.21.52     +44.51  
 63.   Sergey Skopinskiy           Moscow              1.21.59     +44.58  
 64.   Jarkko Raukola              KanSu               1.26.20     +49.19  
 65.   Alexey Gorbachev            Lytkarino           1.34.09     +57.08  
 66.   Paul Fischer                Parawanga           1.44.01   +1.07.00  
 67.   Lassi Valtanen              HinnYr              1.48.58   +1.11.57  
 68.   Anders Pelander             OKDjerf             1.54.15   +1.17.14  
 69.   Andrey Prokofyev            LSOT                1.57.52   +1.20.51  
       Jarno Paavola               PR                    Kesk.             
       Tapio Perä                  RasKu                 Kesk.             
       Mikko Sabel                 HlS                   Kesk.             
       Vesa Ylis-Junttila          HlS                   Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21B : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pavel Syssoev               LUS                   28.13             
  2.   Ilkka Malmi                 HS                    30.48      +2.35  
  3.   Daniil Pyankov              VAC                   30.52      +2.39  
  4.   Teemu Paananen              AR                    30.58      +2.45  
  5.   Matti Suvanto               YlivKu                31.57      +3.44  
  6.   Juha Koski                  Kajo                  33.26      +5.13  
  7.   Jari Mönttinen              ViPa                  33.33      +5.20  
  8.   Olli Laatikainen            LappRi                34.30      +6.17  
  9.   Otto Virkki                 AskU                  35.03      +6.50  
 10.   Toni Rinta                  KanSu                 35.19      +7.06  
 11.   Antti Huhtala               RaHa                  36.44      +8.31  
 11.   Juha Heikkilä               KortJV                36.44      +8.31  
 13.   Petri Hynninen              Kajo                  37.02      +8.49  
 14.   Ilari Köykkä                KanSu                 37.23      +9.10  
 15.   Timo Ylikangas              RasTiimi              38.35     +10.22  
 16.   Taneli Korpinen             RaLu                  39.40     +11.27  
 17.   Jouko Huuhka                LLL                   40.44     +12.31  
 18.   Arto Nissinen               IlU                   40.46     +12.33  
 19.   Hannu Teitto                Kajo                  41.43     +13.30  
 20.   Jarkko Lehtiniemi           RasKu                 42.05     +13.52  
 21.   Vladimir Shibanov           RYAZAN                42.15     +14.02  
 22.   Jaakko Niemi                Kajo                  43.34     +15.21  
 23.   Risto Laari                 Kajo                  44.42     +16.29  
 24.   Ville-Veikko Nurminen       SuosmSa               44.43     +16.30  
 25.   Teijo Suurpää               Kajo                  44.44     +16.31  
 26.   Sami Malinen                Hanka                 46.34     +18.21  
 27.   Juhani Viilo                KyRa                  48.50     +20.37  
 28.   Kristian Myllymäki          Lynx                  50.21     +22.08  
 29.   Risto Koivula               UlvUra                52.53     +24.40  
 30.   Anssi Tervonen              Delta               1.01.14     +33.01  
 31.   Mika Murtola                KalvKe              1.01.37     +33.24  
 32.   Marko Lehtonen              Hanka               1.05.05     +36.52  
 33.   Kaur Kirjanen               TAOK                1.06.19     +38.06  
 34.   Tommy Witick                RaHa                1.10.01     +41.48  
 35.   Tuukka Rantanen             HlT                 1.11.54     +43.41  
 36.   Tero Suominen               LS-37               1.12.35     +44.22  
 37.   Mikko Isoniemi              PerhKi              1.13.09     +44.56  
 38.   Mart Pais                   LSFPronok           1.26.19     +58.06  
 39.   Janis Strazdins             MonaOK              1.45.57   +1.17.44  
 40.   Stuart Scott                DUO                 2.00.37   +1.32.24  
       Jari Ahto                   Palo-88                Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H21C : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Aki Leino                   RiSu                  29.42             
  2.   Jukka Salo                  KuUS                  31.00      +1.18  
  3.   Oskar Breilin               AR                    31.47      +2.05  
  4.   Santeri Kenttä              OK77                  32.13      +2.31  
  5.   Sergey Lushnikov            Penza-Atla            32.22      +2.40  
  6.   Marko Lassila               RiSu                  33.07      +3.25  
  7.   Ari Eklund                  AngA                  36.09      +6.27  
  8.   Markku Niemi                KangSK                38.11      +8.29  
  9.   Eero Matintalo              LaLu                  38.47      +9.05  
 10.   Lauri Kenttä                OK77                  41.00     +11.18  
 11.   Turkka Tulppo               KyRa                  42.19     +12.37  
 12.   Pekko Repo                  TP                    42.51     +13.09  
 13.   Juhani Valtanen             HinnYr                43.04     +13.22  
 14.   Jari Karjalainen            EsSu                  43.11     +13.29  
 15.   Timo Rintanen               KangSK                44.01     +14.19  
 16.   Lauri Lamminpää             KärKV                 44.08     +14.26  
 17.   Mika Molin                  RaHa                  45.21     +15.39  
 18.   Juha Mäkinen                RasKa                 46.53     +17.11  
 19.   Matti Karamo                RaHa                  47.44     +18.02  
 20.   Juha-Pekka Salminen         USU                   54.28     +24.46  
 21.   Aleksi Mallasto             RaHa                  54.44     +25.02  
 22.   Marko Raunio                OuTa                  57.27     +27.45  
 23.   Juuso Välimaa               KodisjKa            1.01.58     +32.16  
       Gabor Mohai                 TTT-HSE               Kesk.             
       Jouni Ranta-Puska           EsAk                  Kesk.             
       Yevgeniy Bozhko             SLAVUTICH              Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35A : 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jari Laitamäki              Delta                 31.48             
  2.   Jan Donner                  OK77                  32.05        +17  
  3.   Teemu Korhonen              SKVuoksi              32.55      +1.07  
  4.   Asmo Vuorenpää              LaJy                  33.30      +1.42  
  5.   Manne Suominen              Delta                 34.48      +3.00  
  6.   Vesa Elovaara               AngA                  34.55      +3.07  
  7.   Juha Tilli                  OK77                  34.58      +3.10  
  8.   Jyrki Nieminen              TuS                   36.25      +4.37  
  9.   Vladimir Kozlov             HlS                   36.31      +4.43  
 10.   Mikko Yli-Kauppila          PunKu                 37.35      +5.47  
 11.   Timo Narvinen               IkNV                  37.58      +6.10  
 12.   Petri Hiukka                Rasti88               38.00      +6.12  
 13.   Jarmo Mauriala              KooVee                38.03      +6.15  
 14.   Kimmo Gynther               IHR                   38.09      +6.21  
 15.   Toni Venäläinen             VaHa                  38.22      +6.34  
 15.   Tommi Tervakangas           EsSu                  38.22      +6.34  
 17.   Rauno Hakala                SuSi                  38.35      +6.47  
 18.   Ari Peltola                 AngA                  38.47      +6.59  
 19.   Jari Heiskanen              TP                    39.14      +7.26  
 20.   Mika Kantola                RR                    39.25      +7.37  
 21.   Vesa Tähtinen               PäijRa                39.33      +7.45  
 22.   Kari Tolonen                Mesik                 40.16      +8.28  
 23.   Heikki Jokinen              RaVa                  40.19      +8.31  
 24.   Tomi Heinola                LaLu                  40.22      +8.34  
 25.   Aki Tapper                  Rasti88               40.32      +8.44  
 26.   Esa Järvenpää               S-JKL                 40.37      +8.49  
 27.   Johan Holmback              Malax                 41.15      +9.27  
 28.   Markku Nieminen             PälkLu                41.22      +9.34  
 29.   Tuomas Kivelä               Raus                  41.44      +9.56  
 30.   Ossi Heikkilä               S-JKL                 41.51     +10.03  
 31.   Jouni Vidqvist              MU                    41.57     +10.09  
 32.   Tom Järvinen                HPV                   42.11     +10.23  
 33.   Pirkka Annila               RaLu                  43.36     +11.48  
 34.   Stefan Höstman              Malax                 44.26     +12.38  
 35.   Juha Siljander              VeVe                  45.29     +13.41  
 36.   Tuomo Laitinen              SäynSa                46.41     +14.53  
 37.   Timo Rapeli                 RaLu                  46.53     +15.05  
 38.   Max Lindfors                OK77                  47.26     +15.38  
 39.   Kari Sillanpää              LaLu                  47.28     +15.40  
 40.   Sergiy Dankov               UkrKompas             47.56     +16.08  
 41.   Timo Pirtilä                EKSu                  49.41     +17.53  
 41.   Pascal Lassalle             CSAAmberi             49.41     +17.53  
 43.   Jan Biström                 OK77                  49.58     +18.10  
 44.   Rauno Autio                 KaRa                  50.14     +18.26  
 45.   Tom Lemström                Raseborg              50.16     +18.28  
 46.   Jarmo Koskela               OK77                  57.05     +25.17  
 47.   Peter Roth                  OLGHerzog             59.51     +28.03  
 48.   Jarkko Keinänen             RaVa                1.00.36     +28.48  
 49.   Sergey Bessonov             Novgorod            1.10.32     +38.44  
 50.   Erik Steiger                Maisprache          1.18.44     +46.56  
       Erkki Pirilä                LaJy                  Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35AL : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tapio Pöysti                RasKa                 30.31             
  2.   Juha Malinen                KR                    31.11        +40  
  3.   Mika Kerkola                SuSi                  33.25      +2.54  
  4.   Sergey Gaskevich            Gais-Sport            33.35      +3.04  
  5.   Timo Kauppila               KooVee                34.01      +3.30  
  6.   Teemu Hauhia                RasKu                 34.17      +3.46  
  7.   Severi Eerola               TP                    34.19      +3.48  
  8.   Thomas Ekström              MSParma               35.58      +5.27  
  9.   Jukka Kotilehto             PelPo                 38.11      +7.40  
 10.   Victor Kortchagin           LUS                   38.54      +8.23  
 11.   Jouni Anttila               SuSi                  39.07      +8.36  
 12.   Pekka Kujanpää              Rasti88               39.21      +8.50  
 13.   Esa Korpela                 LappRi                39.37      +9.06  
 14.   Tapio Annala                PoRa                  39.52      +9.21  
 15.   Pasi Nevala                 TeuRi                 40.52     +10.21  
 16.   Janne Haapaniemi            TeuRi                 41.04     +10.33  
 17.   Oleg Melnikov               Uventa                42.11     +11.40  
 18.   Markku Hölsö                RR                    43.04     +12.33  
 19.   Anatoly Shelekhin           Satora                43.55     +13.24  
 20.   Olli Turakainen             HS                    46.49     +16.18  
 21.   Risto Ruohola               Rasti88               47.28     +16.57  
 22.   Aarne Keurulainen           KuoSu                 49.22     +18.51  
 23.   Juha Sinkkonen              Rasti88               49.52     +19.21  
 24.   Jari Lehtosaari             OuTa                  50.13     +19.42  
 25.   Jukka Oksanen               RasKa                 50.51     +20.20  
 26.   Juha Ahonen                 TeuRi                 51.17     +20.46  
 27.   Visa Sippu                  InkTe                 53.10     +22.39  
 28.   Pekka Karinen               EsSu                  53.43     +23.12  
 29.   Joni Oja                    NivU                  56.14     +25.43  
 30.   Juerg Niggli                OlNorska              56.54     +26.23  
 31.   Timo Rokka                  LHR                   58.15     +27.44  
 32.   Ben Ewalds                  AOK                 1.17.57     +47.26  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H35B : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vesa Mäkelä                 RasKa                 26.21             
  2.   Marko Österman              TuS                   36.27     +10.06  
  3.   Jari Ohrankämmen            HPV                   37.00     +10.39  
  4.   Marko Saari                 LLL                   38.06     +11.45  
  5.   Jari Holmberg               UlvUra                38.29     +12.08  
  6.   Juha Kleemola               KangSK                39.25     +13.04  
  7.   Andrey Egorov               Saint-Pete            41.04     +14.43  
  8.   Svante Karlsson             PIF                   43.36     +17.15  
  9.   Timo Rantanen               ViPa                  44.01     +17.40  
 10.   Marko Kujanpää              AlajA                 44.38     +18.17  
 11.   Timo Tolkki                 OK77                  45.04     +18.43  
 12.   Yaroslav Zdradovsky         Saint-Pete            50.43     +24.22  
 13.   Jari Kanko                  KooVee                54.18     +27.57  
 14.   Sami Syväterä               RiSu                1.14.01     +47.40  
 15.   Nicolay Khalistov           OK-Moscow           1.39.32   +1.13.11  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40A : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 60, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Timo Nurmela                RasKu                 29.39             
  2.   Veli-Pekka Nurmi            AngA                  32.07      +2.28  
  3.   Jouni Lohikoski             KanSu                 32.49      +3.10  
  4.   Juha Koskinen               RastiE4               33.35      +3.56  
  5.   Tommy Löfroth               Malax                 33.44      +4.05  
  6.   Juha-Pekka Harju            TP                    34.05      +4.26  
  7.   Jukka Suominen              LaJy                  34.40      +5.01  
  8.   Jyrki Lammila               LaJy                  34.48      +5.09  
  9.   Risto Linnainmaa            KyRa                  34.50      +5.11  
 10.   Kalevi Mäkipää              HyPo                  34.55      +5.16  
 11.   Arto Muhonen                KR                    35.25      +5.46  
 12.   Jari Vesterinen             JäPa                  36.03      +6.24  
 13.   Mika Lammi                  LaJy                  36.13      +6.34  
 13.   Jarmo Karjala               Delta                 36.13      +6.34  
 15.   Anders Westerlund           OK77                  36.42      +7.03  
 16.   Sakari Pesola               RasKe                 36.44      +7.05  
 17.   Esa Kuoppala                RasKu                 36.45      +7.06  
 18.   Thomas Nyholm               Orient                37.01      +7.22  
 19.   Heikki Pelkonen             PäijRa                37.13      +7.34  
 20.   Jyrki Tuomala               S-JKL                 37.48      +8.09  
 21.   Taisto Maijala              LapVe                 38.22      +8.43  
 22.   Seppo Koskinen              JalJa                 38.46      +9.07  
 23.   Reijo Bister                LoJa                  39.44     +10.05  
 24.   Timo Salonen                VaHa                  40.01     +10.22  
 25.   Yury Rysev                  Kirov                 40.03     +10.24  
 26.   Tommi Aaltonen              MSParma               40.05     +10.26  
 27.   Markku Keskitalo            MSParma               40.06     +10.27  
 28.   Geza Molnar                 LS-37                 40.59     +11.20  
 29.   Petri Kettunen              KuUS                  41.04     +11.25  
 30.   Valdis Kokoriss             MonaOK                41.31     +11.52  
 31.   Pasi Nikula                 OuTa                  41.39     +12.00  
 32.   Esa Sainio                  LaJy                  41.49     +12.10  
 33.   Pekka Hanhimäki             KooVee                42.30     +12.51  
 34.   Harri Posti                 KoskRi                42.42     +13.03  
 35.   Hans Sund                   Femman                43.34     +13.55  
 36.   Purins Egils                MonaOK                43.49     +14.10  
 37.   Kari Reini                  Raus                  44.37     +14.58  
 38.   Markku Mänty                TuMe                  44.45     +15.06  
 39.   Heikki Särkänmäki           LamSä                 44.51     +15.12  
 40.   Markku Huostila             LamSä                 45.36     +15.57  
 41.   Tommi Lainema               EsSu                  47.19     +17.40  
 42.   Kari Mäki                   JRV                   47.26     +17.47  
 43.   Dmitry Novgorodtsev         BelyeNoch             47.30     +17.51  
 44.   Jarkko Hietaoja             HS                    48.11     +18.32  
 45.   Carl Marttinen              RaLu                  48.17     +18.38  
 45.   Andrei Ivanov               Kuzmolovo             48.17     +18.38  
 47.   Mikko Annila                KooVee                48.43     +19.04  
 48.   Timo Suhonen                KuoSu                 49.09     +19.30  
 49.   Jukka Hänninen              SKVuoksi              49.28     +19.49  
 50.   Hannu Helminen              Eräp                  50.42     +21.03  
 51.   Vladimir Mihailov           Vyborg-ori            55.14     +25.35  
 52.   Lasse Varjonen              LaLu                  55.43     +26.04  
 53.   Jyrki Kajavalta             TuS                   55.48     +26.09  
 54.   Kasperi Launis              Raus                  59.18     +29.39  
 55.   Lasse Sarparanta            RaLu                  59.58     +30.19  
 56.   Kim Österberg               OK77                1.00.13     +30.34  
 57.   Juhani Råberg               LLL                 1.05.39     +36.00  
 58.   Pasi Viberg                 TuS                 1.32.56   +1.03.17  
       Peteris Strazdins           MonaOK                 Hyl.             
       Matti Ylitalo               LoJa                   Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40AL : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Ari Pekka Salonen           Rasti88               29.08             
  2.   Teuvo Pöysti                RasKa                 31.23      +2.15  
  3.   Juhani Jaskari              LS-37                 32.59      +3.51  
  4.   Esa Heikkinen               KEV                   34.22      +5.14  
  5.   Jukka Koivuniemi            RasKa                 36.16      +7.08  
  6.   Anssi Raitanen              TVV                   36.19      +7.11  
  7.   Mika Pasonen                OK77                  36.43      +7.35  
  8.   Nikolay Fedorov             Gais-Sport            36.55      +7.47  
  9.   Immo Oksanen                RasKa                 37.25      +8.17  
 10.   Staffan Portin              Minken                37.36      +8.28  
 11.   Arto Hautamäki              KooVee                38.19      +9.11  
 12.   Pekka Kallio                EsAk                  38.31      +9.23  
 13.   Raino Lampinen              HS                    38.51      +9.43  
 14.   Hannu Numminen              EsAk                  39.03      +9.55  
 15.   Kalle Ahlqvist              Delta                 39.10     +10.02  
 16.   Petri Koskinen              AngA                  41.27     +12.19  
 17.   Andrey Kuzmin               Saint-Pete            41.49     +12.41  
 18.   Arto Vilppola               AlatPi                42.02     +12.54  
 19.   Auvo Viita-aho              SuVe                  42.44     +13.36  
 20.   Antti Lepola                RaVa                  44.00     +14.52  
 21.   Ryszard Chachurski          UWKSWATW              44.34     +15.26  
 22.   Simo Uusikartano            TuMe                  46.47     +17.39  
 23.   Sakari Mikkola              EsSu                  49.31     +20.23  
 24.   Riku Salminen               VaRa                  50.34     +21.26  
 25.   Marek Wolowczyk             UWKSWATW              50.44     +21.36  
 26.   Ari Keskinen                TP                    55.25     +26.17  
 27.   Igor Berezin                Saint-Pete            56.39     +27.31  
 28.   Esa Tihilä                  TVV                   57.06     +27.58  
 29.   Peter Nygård                Femman              1.01.28     +32.20  
 30.   Kirill Gorev                Gais-Sport          1.01.42     +32.34  
 31.   Ari Kyöstilä                RaVa                1.04.25     +35.17  
 32.   Vesa Pajuoja                EsSu                1.19.17     +50.09  
       Albert Mingaleev            Craftofr              Kesk.             
       Mikhail Sologubov           OK-Moscow             Kesk.             
       Igor Kunitskiy              Saint-Pete             Hyl.             
       Valery Mytinsky             NorthernWi             Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H40B : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jussi Salminen              YlKi                  33.18             
  2.   Arto Hokkanen               KooVee                34.44      +1.26  
  3.   Risto Härkönen              EnonkU                34.49      +1.31  
  4.   Petri Heikkilä              JäPa                  36.22      +3.04  
  5.   Jari Harju                  RasKe                 37.23      +4.05  
  6.   Jaakko Lajunen              KuorKä                37.30      +4.12  
  7.   Teijo Iivari                PoRa                  42.02      +8.44  
  8.   Heikki Huhtinen             TuS                   45.01     +11.43  
  9.   Seppo Järvelin              SKVuoksi              45.25     +12.07  
 10.   Ari-Matti Leinonen          KuortKu               45.48     +12.30  
 11.   Jarkko Birling              TeuRi                 49.09     +15.51  
 12.   Antti Lamminpää             KärKV                 49.25     +16.07  
 13.   Igor Hodyrev                Penza-Atla            51.40     +18.22  
 14.   Igor Nifontov               YAKUTSK               53.04     +19.46  
 15.   Asko Senttula               S-JKL                 54.26     +21.08  
 16.   Janne Mörsky                KeuKi                 56.02     +22.44  
 17.   Ismo Huhtala                YlKi                1.04.01     +30.43  
 18.   Kimmo Mallasto              RaHa                1.09.50     +36.32  
 19.   Nemcsényi Laszlo            TTT-HSE             1.13.08     +39.50  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45A : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 69, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ari Anjala                  IkNV                  27.33             
  2.   Heikki Peltola              KR                    30.42      +3.09  
  3.   Juhani Leppäsalmi           KeuKi                 31.30      +3.57  
  4.   Pekka Kittilä               HlS                   31.55      +4.22  
  5.   Pekka Vuorinen              Orient                33.11      +5.38  
  6.   Timo Hietaoja               Delta                 33.52      +6.19  
  7.   Hannu Laine                 SuSe                  34.23      +6.50  
  8.   Anssi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi              34.33      +7.00  
  9.   Markku Mäkelä               RasKa                 34.37      +7.04  
 10.   Esko Pensas                 LaihLu                35.11      +7.38  
 11.   Mikael Bäck                 Femman                35.15      +7.42  
 12.   Jouko Karamo                HS                    35.32      +7.59  
 13.   Esa Kangasmäki              SuJu                  35.34      +8.01  
 14.   Maido Kaljur                Orvand                36.52      +9.19  
 15.   Pauli Saksanen              TuS                   37.44     +10.11  
 16.   Rein Rooni                  Hiisi                 38.02     +10.29  
 17.   Ilkka Aakula                PR                    38.47     +11.14  
 18.   Juhani Jetsonen             KuoSu                 39.07     +11.34  
 19.   Jari Turto                  Hiisi                 39.19     +11.46  
 20.   Pekka Pajuoja               Lynx                  39.27     +11.54  
 21.   Andrei Fershalov            LUS                   39.52     +12.19  
 22.   Reino Kurkela               OH                    40.49     +13.16  
 23.   Matti Salonen               TuS                   40.50     +13.17  
 24.   Timo Rajamäki               KyRa                  40.53     +13.20  
 24.   Jukka Heikura               TuuSe                 40.53     +13.20  
 26.   Kari Heikkilä               KuUS                  41.12     +13.39  
 27.   Heikki Viinikainen          HirvHe                41.26     +13.53  
 28.   Timo Halla-Aho              KuortKu               41.37     +14.04  
 29.   Stefan Lillandt             NOK                   42.31     +14.58  
 30.   Esa Kuukka                  TP                    43.25     +15.52  
 31.   Timo Rantala                KPV                   43.52     +16.19  
 32.   Timo Herranen               Jyry                  44.37     +17.04  
 33.   Antti Lepistö               RaJu                  44.46     +17.13  
 34.   Timo Tommila                RasKa                 45.14     +17.41  
 35.   Timo Rintala                KuortKu               45.26     +17.53  
 36.   Juris Cebulis               MonaOK                46.03     +18.30  
 37.   Petri Vesanto               EsSu                  46.22     +18.49  
 38.   Jouko Malinen               HS                    46.32     +18.59  
 39.   Juris Kokins                Meridians             46.53     +19.20  
 40.   Heikki Pajuoja              HS                    47.36     +20.03  
 41.   Tenho Eteläinen             PorvU                 47.38     +20.05  
 42.   Pentti Nurminen             RasPi                 47.49     +20.16  
 43.   Stephan Witick              RaHa                  48.38     +21.05  
 44.   Eero Haapasalmi             EE                    48.59     +21.26  
 45.   Urmas Tammemäe              Orvand                49.00     +21.27  
 46.   Jukka Virnala               JalJa                 49.08     +21.35  
 47.   Jukka Keskitalo             LaLu                  49.26     +21.53  
 48.   Ari Honkimaa                EsSu                  50.53     +23.20  
 49.   Heikki Hakala               KortJV                51.04     +23.31  
 50.   Jussi Nuoranne              LHR                   53.23     +25.50  
 51.   Osmo Ojala                  SuVe                  53.42     +26.09  
 52.   Jari Mahlamäki              TeuRi                 53.58     +26.25  
 53.   Esa Saarela                 KoS                   53.59     +26.26  
 54.   Pekka Ylijoki               HinnYr                54.14     +26.41  
 55.   Tarmo Pietilä               LHR                   54.23     +26.50  
 56.   Jan Lång                    MSParma               54.40     +27.07  
 57.   Jouko Mäkinen               MU                    55.38     +28.05  
 58.   Jukka Tienari               KyRa                  56.27     +28.54  
 59.   Henrik Karlsson             KuUS                  56.52     +29.19  
 60.   Gila Poltera                QuackOK               58.04     +30.31  
 61.   Seppo Sattilainen           RaLu                  58.15     +30.42  
 62.   Victor Saprankov            Dolgoprudn          1.00.45     +33.12  
 63.   Markus Karjalainen          KuoSu               1.00.53     +33.20  
 64.   Arto Aakula                 PR                  1.02.08     +34.35  
 65.   Ari Lahtinen                PäijRa              1.04.03     +36.30  
 66.   Kyösti Salminen             UrjU                1.10.40     +43.07  
 67.   Maris Zalaiskalns           TOKTAKA             1.13.42     +46.09  
 68.   Leonid Molotkov             Voronezh            1.46.02   +1.18.29  
       Vladimir Zherdev            OK-Moscow             Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45AL : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Roy Parnetti                HyRa                  29.16             
  2.   Pekka Fincke                VeVe                  30.17      +1.01  
  3.   Mauno Taanila               NivU                  32.42      +3.26  
  4.   Harri Tasanen               MSParma               33.42      +4.26  
  5.   Bengt Tunis                 Femman                34.51      +5.35  
  6.   Markku Jauhiainen           MSParma               35.43      +6.27  
  7.   Petri Nurmela               RaKaS                 36.23      +7.07  
  8.   Jorma Sipilä                VeVe                  36.33      +7.17  
  9.   Eero Nurminen               SuSi                  38.16      +9.00  
 10.   Pekka Ahto                  Palo-88               38.32      +9.16  
 11.   Rainer Helkkula             TuMe                  39.21     +10.05  
 12.   Mikhail Semenov             Gulfstream            39.41     +10.25  
 13.   Hannu Lammi                 HS                    40.20     +11.04  
 14.   Jarmo Sjöblom               HinnYr                40.56     +11.40  
 15.   Jukka Niemi                 SuSe                  41.13     +11.57  
 16.   Ilpo Puputti                Delta                 41.49     +12.33  
 17.   Juha Lahti                  VaHa                  42.07     +12.51  
 18.   Kari Vainio                 TuMe                  43.16     +14.00  
 19.   Tuomo Lusa                  HS                    43.31     +14.15  
 20.   Sergey Fedorov              Perm                  43.33     +14.17  
 21.   Pertti Patinen              Delta                 46.13     +16.57  
 22.   Mihail Kuokkanen            INUSLPR               46.21     +17.05  
 23.   Esa Huhtanen                RaJu                  46.37     +17.21  
 24.   Alexander Grishakin         Saransk               46.54     +17.38  
 25.   Jyri Hapola                 RaKaS                 47.27     +18.11  
 26.   Jouko Paaso                 VaaSu                 47.50     +18.34  
 27.   Sergei Murskij              INUSLPR               50.34     +21.18  
 28.   Sergei Stulov               Olimpia               50.53     +21.37  
 29.   Timo Grönholm               SalVie                52.17     +23.01  
 30.   Pentti Viitanen             RaPi                  54.07     +24.51  
 31.   Rune Björkstrand            Femman                54.26     +25.10  
 32.   Ilmo Pirilä                 HS                    57.07     +27.51  
 33.   Timo Ernamo                 HS                    57.27     +28.11  
 34.   Jari Viljakainen            Navi                  58.29     +29.13  
 35.   Jukka Salonen               LHR                 1.00.18     +31.02  
 36.   Harri Viitasalo             RiSu                1.00.37     +31.21  
 37.   Juhani Isaksson             KangSK              1.02.13     +32.57  
 38.   Tapani Varamäki             OK77                1.04.00     +34.44  
 39.   Sakari Karjalainen          HS                  1.23.35     +54.19  
 40.   Petri Pöyhönen              Hanka               1.45.04   +1.15.48  
       Reima Liikkanen             LTH                    Hyl.             
       Jari Rantala                KooVee                 Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H45B : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Bror Andersson              PIF                   28.52             
  2.   Eero Palomäki               Femman                29.48        +56  
  3.   Timo Liukko                 EnonkU                30.13      +1.21  
  4.   Hannu Valkama               HSU                   30.32      +1.40  
  5.   Eino Nummi                  LaiVe                 31.05      +2.13  
  6.   Mauri Finnholm              KA                    31.32      +2.40  
  6.   Hannu Nurminen              KärKV                 31.32      +2.40  
  8.   Auno Jylhä                  KPV                   32.42      +3.50  
  9.   Ilmo Weide                  Navi                  33.39      +4.47  
 10.   Ralf Ölander                PIF                   36.50      +7.58  
 11.   Heikki Stenberg             MSParma               37.25      +8.33  
 12.   Matti Ylänne                SiikSi                39.18     +10.26  
 13.   Juha Rantala                JRV                   40.49     +11.57  
 14.   Kristian Forsell            Raseborg              40.58     +12.06  
 15.   Timo Lammi                  RaTU                  42.42     +13.50  
 16.   Jari Jurvakainen            S-JKL                 42.55     +14.03  
 17.   Rauno Vanhoja               LuuRa                 43.37     +14.45  
 18.   Alexander Rauzhin           Penza-Atla            43.46     +14.54  
 19.   Bror-Gustav Bärdén          NOK                   44.33     +15.41  
 20.   Viktor Smolyakov            Azimut                44.38     +15.46  
 21.   Kari Laukkarinen            TVV                   45.20     +16.28  
 22.   Asko Miettinen              MSParma               45.51     +16.59  
 23.   Boris Krylov                Kaliningra            46.53     +18.01  
 24.   Philip Borg                 Pihkan                49.00     +20.08  
 25.   Timo Laurila                JalJa                 49.27     +20.35  
 26.   Jukka Koivumäki             SiikSi                51.41     +22.49  
 27.   Hannu-Matti Järvinen        KooVee                55.42     +26.50  
 28.   Pekka Leskinen              Lynx                1.08.36     +39.44  
       Taavi Härkönen              RasKa                  Hyl.             
       Teuvo Koskinen              IPR                    Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50A : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 89, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pertti Päivänranta          JoKu                  33.06             
  2.   Henry Nyberg                Delta                 34.50      +1.44  
  3.   Hannu Harju                 JäPa                  35.40      +2.34  
  4.   Hannu Kurppa                AngA                  35.41      +2.35  
  5.   Rauli Helkkula              TuMe                  35.59      +2.53  
  6.   Ilkka Saarimäki             AngA                  37.06      +4.00  
  7.   Kari Venho                  MaMa                  37.18      +4.12  
  8.   Teuvo Töyrylä               KyS                   37.25      +4.19  
  9.   Esa Toivonen                TarpSu                37.36      +4.30  
 10.   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala          KuortKu               37.43      +4.37  
 11.   Kaj Bäckman                 Orient                38.02      +4.56  
 12.   Seppo Keltamäki             Iisu                  38.30      +5.24  
 13.   Olli Knaapi                 TuMe                  38.58      +5.52  
 14.   Matti Jokinen               TuVi                  39.00      +5.54  
 15.   Heino Pakarinen             TuMe                  39.09      +6.03  
 16.   Ari Yli-Kaatiala            KuortKu               39.46      +6.40  
 17.   Heikki Pelkonen             NaTe                  39.51      +6.45  
 18.   Hannu Salomäki              HyRa                  40.03      +6.57  
 19.   Jarmo Savela                Delta                 40.13      +7.07  
 19.   Markku Sipponen             PR                    40.13      +7.07  
 21.   Pertti Puro                 EE                    40.19      +7.13  
 22.   Teuvo Tiilikainen           HlS                   40.36      +7.30  
 23.   Markku Ritanotko            TuMe                  40.47      +7.41  
 24.   Antero Laakso               PunKu                 41.14      +8.08  
 25.   Jaakko Raula                TuMe                  41.24      +8.18  
 25.   Kauko Vainiomäki            SuSe                  41.24      +8.18  
 27.   Mats Svedström              NOK                   41.28      +8.22  
 28.   Ossi Laapas                 RaKaS                 41.32      +8.26  
 29.   Reijo Hirvelä               PunKu                 42.28      +9.22  
 30.   Keijo Hintukainen           TuS                   42.37      +9.31  
 31.   Mikko Toivanen              RasKa                 42.47      +9.41  
 32.   Matti Äijö                  IkNV                  43.16     +10.10  
 33.   Vesa Rajaniemi              S-JKL                 44.00     +10.54  
 34.   Risto Suominen              TarpSu                44.18     +11.12  
 35.   Harri Santare               EE                    44.44     +11.38  
 36.   Heikki Liimatainen          RiSu                  44.49     +11.43  
 37.   Kari Jylhä                  KR                    45.06     +12.00  
 38.   Arto Etu-Huitti             MSParma               45.17     +12.11  
 39.   Esko Nummi                  PunKu                 45.31     +12.25  
 40.   Risto Kallio                SalVil                45.34     +12.28  
 41.   Jari Virtanen               PR                    45.53     +12.47  
 41.   Kaj Koskinen                VaHa                  45.53     +12.47  
 43.   Pekka Martikainen           Navi                  45.56     +12.50  
 43.   Harald Slotte               Botnia                45.56     +12.50  
 45.   Erkki Pulkkinen             RaLu                  46.08     +13.02  
 46.   Raimo Hannukainen           KanSu                 46.13     +13.07  
 47.   Pekka Liimatainen           TuS                   46.50     +13.44  
 48.   Arto Kiiskinen              TP                    47.24     +14.18  
 49.   Jouko Havia                 PR                    47.55     +14.49  
 50.   Heikki Hulkkonen            Pihkan                47.57     +14.51  
 51.   Keijo Nurmi                 RaLu                  48.15     +15.09  
 52.   Hannu Paunonen              KooVee                49.03     +15.57  
 53.   Timo Valkonen               RR                    49.11     +16.05  
 54.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Raus                  49.27     +16.21  
 55.   Seppo Väätäinen             EsSu                  50.29     +17.23  
 56.   Jyrki Helenius              RaN                   51.29     +18.23  
 57.   Teppo Lanne                 RasKa                 51.41     +18.35  
 58.   Viktor Zachinyaev           Azimut                52.28     +19.22  
 59.   Veikko Tahvanainen          EsSu                  52.36     +19.30  
 60.   Esa Lehto                   HS                    52.51     +19.45  
 61.   Hannu Salminen              RaTU                  53.27     +20.21  
 62.   Jorma Matilainen            S-JKL                 53.50     +20.44  
 63.   Tuomo Vehkamäki             RasKa                 53.58     +20.52  
 64.   Tapani Rautavuoma           VaRa                  54.26     +21.20  
 65.   Teuvo Hämäläinen            MaMa                  54.58     +21.52  
 66.   Antti Suonpää               MSParma               55.31     +22.25  
 67.   Eero Nevalainen             Pihkan                56.26     +23.20  
 68.   Harri Hongell               KoS                   57.04     +23.58  
 69.   Tapio Seikkula              RaLu                  58.50     +25.44  
 70.   Pertti Litmanen             KooVee                59.01     +25.55  
 71.   Seppo Tikkinen              KooVee              1.00.01     +26.55  
 72.   Hannu Matikainen            RasKe               1.00.57     +27.51  
 73.   Jukka Nurmi                 AuVa                1.02.18     +29.12  
 74.   Timo Korpio                 VaHa                1.02.25     +29.19  
 75.   Markku Huikkola             KangSK              1.03.12     +30.06  
 76.   Ilkka Niemi                 EsSu                1.03.52     +30.46  
 77.   Timo Kurki                  Tapiot              1.04.11     +31.05  
 78.   Pekka Vanne                 HirvHe              1.04.59     +31.53  
 79.   Reijo Rasmus                TarpSu              1.10.02     +36.56  
 80.   Nikolay Kovtun              Azimut              1.16.58     +43.52  
 81.   Heikki Luukka               HirvHe              1.17.56     +44.50  
 82.   Shoji Kato                  TamaOL              1.20.39     +47.33  
 83.   Pertti Salminen             KeU                 1.24.22     +51.16  
 84.   Pekka Kemppainen            KeU                 1.30.14     +57.08  
 85.   Edwin Leisibach             OLGKakowa           1.32.39     +59.33  
 86.   Andrey Kupriyanov           SPbGETU             1.33.37   +1.00.31  
 87.   Paul Johnson                Silvertree          2.06.30   +1.33.24  
       Pekka Lehtiniemi            Navi                  Kesk.             
       Markku Jylkkä               YlivKu                 Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50AL : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kari Ranta-Puska            EsAk                  30.24             
  2.   Kari Tuomola                MSParma               30.52        +28  
  3.   Jouni Hjelm                 RaPi                  33.03      +2.39  
  4.   Matti Valkeapää             TuVi                  33.05      +2.41  
  5.   Jorma Mäkinen               IkNV                  33.12      +2.48  
  6.   Jukka Katajisto             KanSu                 34.29      +4.05  
  7.   Aimo Ruohoniemi             EsAk                  35.49      +5.25  
  8.   Juha Nurmiainen             LuuRa                 38.27      +8.03  
  9.   Markus Jakobsson            RasKa                 39.33      +9.09  
 10.   Veijo Aho                   ÄhtU                  39.45      +9.21  
 11.   Pentti Kuusela              PunKu                 39.54      +9.30  
 12.   Veikko Karhulahti           TuS                   40.10      +9.46  
 13.   Pentti Nykänen              Jyry                  40.15      +9.51  
 14.   Jukka Taimisto              MSParma               40.58     +10.34  
 15.   Pentti Mykrälaakso          PunKu                 40.59     +10.35  
 16.   Matti Hakulinen             EsAk                  41.26     +11.02  
 17.   Markku Kurling              TuS                   42.14     +11.50  
 18.   Aldis Lapins                VIDZEME               42.20     +11.56  
 19.   Heikki Miettinen            HyRa                  42.42     +12.18  
 20.   Kalevi Pienimäki            Raseborg              43.23     +12.59  
 21.   Danis Kadyrov               Moscow                43.56     +13.32  
 22.   Veikko Hytönen              S-JKL                 43.59     +13.35  
 23.   Jarmo Saarinen              JärvsKi               45.17     +14.53  
 24.   Timo Jäntti                 S-JKL                 46.03     +15.39  
 25.   Yngve Jern                  Femman                46.10     +15.46  
 26.   Markku Hyvönen              KuoSu                 46.45     +16.21  
 27.   Martti Kiiltomäki           PiTa                  47.53     +17.29  
 28.   Aulis Ignatius              HS                    49.19     +18.55  
 29.   Jarmo Alho                  EsSu                  49.30     +19.06  
 30.   Eino Launonen               KuoPU                 50.00     +19.36  
 31.   Osmo Sivén                  ÄhtU                  51.03     +20.39  
 32.   Tapio Kukkasjärvi           RR                    51.25     +21.01  
 33.   Markku Raiko                HyRa                  53.17     +22.53  
 34.   Reijo Korhonen              HSOK                  55.30     +25.06  
 35.   Sergey Negin                Azimut                55.53     +25.29  
 36.   Pertti Simola               EsSu                  56.25     +26.01  
 37.   Alexander Brovin            Saint-Pete          1.01.16     +30.52  
 38.   Pertti Sainio               KeU                 1.03.11     +32.47  
 39.   Sergey Kachurin             Vega-Tula           1.14.25     +44.01  
 40.   Colin Frank Price           CC                  1.17.29     +47.05  
 41.   Jukka Tulppo                KyRa                1.36.07   +1.05.43  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H50B : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Aimo Peltomäki              SiikSi                28.06             
  2.   Martti Närvä                SuJu                  28.41        +35  
  3.   Aarno Helkkula              RaLu                  29.53      +1.47  
  4.   Seppo Kinkki                TaNMKY                30.20      +2.14  
  5.   Pauli Kurppa                SalVie                32.31      +4.25  
  6.   Juhani Tuomaala             KoS                   33.12      +5.06  
  7.   Pauli Halonen               SäynSa                33.33      +5.27  
  8.   Heikki Laininen             SiiRa                 34.11      +6.05  
  9.   Timo Kuuttila               VaRa                  37.58      +9.52  
 10.   Kauko Salonen               KyS                   39.31     +11.25  
 11.   Pekka Salminen              USU                   39.44     +11.38  
 12.   Ralf Eklund                 RaLu                  40.30     +12.24  
 13.   Hannu Pättikangas           RasKu                 40.52     +12.46  
 14.   Rauno Raitanen              KanSu                 40.54     +12.48  
 15.   Ilpo Vehkamäki              LUS                   41.39     +13.33  
 16.   Esa Lehtinen                RaLu                  42.01     +13.55  
 17.   Kimmo Luoti                 HlS                   45.00     +16.54  
 18.   Asko Istolahti              YKV                   46.23     +18.17  
 19.   Timo Partanen               VaHa                  46.27     +18.21  
 20.   Esa Rekola                  TuS                   46.46     +18.40  
 21.   Markku Heikkilä             VaRa                  49.06     +21.00  
 22.   Mikael Öhrnberg             PIF                   50.43     +22.37  
 23.   Viktor Arsentiev            Kaliningra            52.00     +23.54  
 24.   Simo Kattilakoski           KoS                   52.55     +24.49  
 25.   Juhani Korpinen             RaLu                1.00.24     +32.18  
 26.   Pentti Laaksonen            MSParma             1.07.28     +39.22  
 27.   Igor Filin                  Uventa              1.16.59     +48.53  
 28.   Jouko Fränti                SauvU               1.25.53     +57.47  
 29.   Seppo Judin                 KoS                 1.29.00   +1.00.54  
 30.   Reijo Saarinen              KuoSu               1.46.31   +1.18.25  
       Juha Järvenpää              RasKu                  Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55A : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 111, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pertti Nieminen             RR                    29.07             
  2.   Pentti Jokinen              KanSu                 30.02        +55  
  3.   Mikko Mannonen              TuS                   30.11      +1.04  
  4.   Eero Juola                  KoS                   30.57      +1.50  
  5.   Lasse Myllyaho              KeuKi                 31.13      +2.06  
  6.   Pekka Kanste                SoJy                  31.17      +2.10  
  7.   Raimo Jalonen               MSParma               31.18      +2.11  
  8.   Juhani Kytöjoki             Jyry                  31.24      +2.17  
  9.   Erkki Turunen               KeU                   31.32      +2.25  
 10.   Pekka Kurikka               UrjU                  31.43      +2.36  
 11.   Heikki Hillo                VaHa                  31.50      +2.43  
 12.   Timo Peltola                MSParma               32.17      +3.10  
 13.   Veikko Pellinen             JoKu                  32.23      +3.16  
 14.   Håkan Björklund             Falken                32.28      +3.21  
 15.   Heikki Hakala               LoJa                  32.50      +3.43  
 16.   Kärlis Magons               VIDZEME               33.01      +3.54  
 17.   Jouni Savelainen            HS                    33.19      +4.12  
 18.   Paavo Inkinen               RaVa                  33.27      +4.20  
 19.   Reino Ansamaa               RaN                   33.30      +4.23  
 20.   Simo Helkkula               PiTa                  33.31      +4.24  
 21.   Markku Andelmaa             AngA                  33.56      +4.49  
 22.   Juhani Virtanen             LHR                   34.09      +5.02  
 22.   Ossi Tani                   SipRa                 34.09      +5.02  
 24.   Pertti Salmenoja            HirvHe                34.35      +5.28  
 25.   Timo Huovila                KaRa                  35.14      +6.07  
 26.   Pentti Tammisaari           HirvHe                35.17      +6.10  
 26.   Arvo Kivikas                ILVES                 35.17      +6.10  
 28.   Seppo Hartvik               Malax                 35.21      +6.14  
 29.   Ensio Lakanen               Delta                 35.44      +6.37  
 30.   Seppo Kuikko                VeVe                  35.59      +6.52  
 31.   Sakari Nurminen             TuMe                  36.22      +7.15  
 32.   Jukka Kyrölä                TP                    36.47      +7.40  
 33.   Henrik Nylund               Falken                36.59      +7.52  
 34.   Martti Alilonttinen         MSParma               37.00      +7.53  
 35.   Kari Hänninen               SaRa                  37.15      +8.08  
 36.   Jorma Oja                   NivU                  37.26      +8.19  
 37.   Bo-Göran Williamsson        Femman                37.33      +8.26  
 38.   Erik Slotte                 Kronan                37.53      +8.46  
 39.   Mykola Bozhko               SLAVUTICH             38.00      +8.53  
 40.   Severi Halkosaari           NivU                  38.02      +8.55  
 41.   Kauko Pääkkölä              LapVe                 38.11      +9.04  
 42.   Markku Kulmala              StormTe               38.18      +9.11  
 43.   Paavo Arvola                TurSa                 38.33      +9.26  
 44.   Heikki Varjonen             RaLu                  38.38      +9.31  
 45.   Altti Varheensalo           RasKa                 38.39      +9.32  
 46.   Paavo Malmivirta            TuS                   38.41      +9.34  
 47.   Leo Koistinen               VaRa                  38.44      +9.37  
 48.   Risto Jarva                 OrPo                  38.55      +9.48  
 49.   Timo Varila                 TuMe                  39.00      +9.53  
 50.   Erkki Sabel                 HlS                   39.13     +10.06  
 51.   Matti Vitikainen            Navi                  39.17     +10.10  
 52.   Vasily Kurochkin            Saint-Pete            39.42     +10.35  
 52.   Pentti Hirvonen             TuMe                  39.42     +10.35  
 54.   Jukka Aunula                Jyry                  40.01     +10.54  
 55.   Eero Sompi                  JRV                   40.10     +11.03  
 56.   Pentti Tamminen             PertPe                40.13     +11.06  
 57.   Matti Immonen               PunKu                 40.42     +11.35  
 58.   Rauno Friman                PIF                   40.44     +11.37  
 59.   Eero Länsiluoto             EsSu                  40.56     +11.49  
 60.   Reino Kaskinen              Palo-88               41.29     +12.22  
 61.   Risto Wessman               Delta                 41.35     +12.28  
 62.   Harri Kuosa                 LoJa                  41.46     +12.39  
 63.   Hannu Siuko                 SuSe                  42.19     +13.12  
 64.   Matti Ritasalo              VaRa                  42.23     +13.16  
 65.   Kari Sartanen               SKVuoksi              42.25     +13.18  
 66.   Esko Pulkkinen              KuUS                  42.27     +13.20  
 67.   Kauko Salonen               ViPa                  42.28     +13.21  
 68.   Heikki Kyyrönen             RR                    42.33     +13.26  
 69.   Risto Uljas                 Jyry                  44.02     +14.55  
 70.   Juhani Leino                HirvHe                44.25     +15.18  
 71.   Kari Vallden                EsAk                  45.01     +15.54  
 72.   Ilmar Kirjanen              TAOK                  45.32     +16.25  
 73.   Reijo Olli                  TarpSu                45.41     +16.34  
 74.   Jouko Kontturi              RaLu                  45.43     +16.36  
 75.   Esko Raento                 IPR                   46.41     +17.34  
 76.   Björn Forsén                NOK                   46.50     +17.43  
 77.   Tauno Pajala                EsSu                  46.57     +17.50  
 78.   Heimo Välimäki              TuVi                  47.02     +17.55  
 79.   Seppo Sipilä                RasKa                 47.08     +18.01  
 80.   Hugh Moore                  RedRoosA              47.35     +18.28  
 81.   Jouko Koivula               RasKa                 47.43     +18.36  
 82.   Pertti Euren                RasKa                 47.52     +18.45  
 83.   Reijo Mikkonen              TVV                   49.07     +20.00  
 84.   Timo Koskinen               VaHa                  49.10     +20.03  
 85.   Olli Viljanen               MSParma               49.29     +20.22  
 86.   Jaakko Laine                HS                    49.32     +20.25  
 87.   Raimo Laurila               TuMe                  50.26     +21.19  
 88.   Berndt Engström             PIF                   50.52     +21.45  
 89.   Heikki Kujanpää             AlajA                 51.18     +22.11  
 90.   Jussi Rajamäki              HS                    51.26     +22.19  
 91.   Pekka Puolakka              RasPi                 52.07     +23.00  
 92.   Olavi Hernelahti            Delta                 52.45     +23.38  
 93.   Martti Matintupa            AlajA                 53.09     +24.02  
 94.   Kauko Kynäslahti            UlvUra                53.51     +24.44  
 95.   Jukka Nurmela               UrjU                  53.55     +24.48  
 96.   Risto Lempinen              MaMa                  55.30     +26.23  
 97.   Raimo Pusa                  ViRuS                 55.58     +26.51  
 98.   Pekka Heikelä               MSParma               59.37     +30.30  
 99.   Matti Toivonen              RiSu                1.00.35     +31.28  
100.   Kari Karri                  JäPa                1.00.40     +31.33  
101.   Veikko Rantala              RasKe               1.01.38     +32.31  
102.   Alexander Kozmov            Kirovsk             1.01.47     +32.40  
103.   Kauko Malinen               KR                  1.03.17     +34.10  
104.   Pekka Inki                  TuMe                1.03.54     +34.47  
105.   Jorma Pöntinen              Navi                1.11.07     +42.00  
106.   Boris Kalinin               Moscow-Bla          1.13.39     +44.32  
107.   Robert Simonsen             OKRoskilde          1.18.27     +49.20  
108.   Arto Rautiainen             RasPi               1.42.09   +1.13.02  
       Matti Lampinen              Navi                  Kesk.             
       Pauli Rautanen              JäPa                  Kesk.             
       Pertti Immanen              OrPo                   Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55AL : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Juhani Peltonen             HirvHe                35.07             
  2.   Kari Heinonen               KeU                   35.30        +23  
  3.   Seppo Valli                 KauKa                 36.56      +1.49  
  4.   Matti Espo                  SipRa                 37.40      +2.33  
  5.   Esko Jääskeläinen           Hiisi                 38.35      +3.28  
  6.   Martti Mäkelä               SOC                   38.37      +3.30  
  7.   Jaakko Hörkkö               LHR                   39.38      +4.31  
  8.   Pekka Raula                 VaRa                  40.37      +5.30  
  9.   Tauno Piiroinen             TuS                   40.58      +5.51  
 10.   Antero Kärkkäinen           RaLu                  41.06      +5.59  
 11.   Esko Kaski                  SalVie                41.20      +6.13  
 12.   Matti Kumpulainen           IisVi                 43.39      +8.32  
 13.   Raimo Ylis-Junttila         HlS                   44.37      +9.30  
 14.   Veikko Lehtola              MSParma               45.33     +10.26  
 15.   Valery Novozhilov           Azimut                45.45     +10.38  
 16.   Jorma Laine                 SalVie                46.31     +11.24  
 17.   Rauno Riikonen              PertPe                47.56     +12.49  
 18.   Jouni Saarinen              SalVie                49.19     +14.12  
 19.   Volli Kukk                  KÂPA                  51.28     +16.21  
 20.   Tauno Hellsten              Rasti88               55.07     +20.00  
 21.   Sergei Harkov               RaKaS                 56.26     +21.19  
 22.   Rauli Heinonen              LeSi                  56.53     +21.46  
 23.   Martti Väkeväinen           HyRa                  57.23     +22.16  
 24.   Veijo Puhjo                 RasKa                 58.04     +22.57  
 25.   Harri Lindfors              Pihkan                58.40     +23.33  
 26.   Evgeniy Rebrov              Scrum-Mosc          1.00.02     +24.55  
 27.   Matti Gustafsson            HlT                 1.00.12     +25.05  
 28.   Ismo Jokinen                NaWi                1.00.40     +25.33  
 29.   Hans Kienholz               Lentulus            1.01.43     +26.36  
 30.   Osmo Siltanen               RaN                 1.02.13     +27.06  
 31.   Keijo Viljanen              LoJa                1.07.02     +31.55  
 32.   Kalervo Pammo               VaHa                1.07.56     +32.49  
 33.   Risto Säynäväjärvi          SV                  1.08.28     +33.21  
 34.   Valeri Berdiaev             Uventa              1.20.19     +45.12  
 35.   Juha Matti Kurppa           LoJa                1.28.21     +53.14  
       Mauri Junnola               JRV                    Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H55B : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kauko Turunen               LS-37                 26.30             
  2.   Jouko Andelin               LaTa                  27.20        +50  
  3.   Matti Partanen              TuVi                  28.23      +1.53  
  4.   Ilkka Lainema               MSParma               29.02      +2.32  
  5.   Erkki Mattila               TuS                   29.35      +3.05  
  6.   Keijo Pajula                LapVi                 31.22      +4.52  
  7.   Kauko Järvinen              VaRa                  31.34      +5.04  
  8.   Ilkka Heinaro               PIF                   31.56      +5.26  
  9.   Jouko Määttä                PuolRy                32.26      +5.56  
 10.   Viljo Koskinen              KyS                   32.34      +6.04  
 11.   Jari Tuviala                Kajo                  32.43      +6.13  
 12.   Timo Turpeinen              S-JKL                 32.58      +6.28  
 13.   Mauri Kuisma                RasKa                 33.40      +7.10  
 14.   Esko Liutu                  RaLu                  34.06      +7.36  
 15.   Simo Mannervesi             PR                    34.33      +8.03  
 16.   Markku Kuusiniemi           LLL                   36.21      +9.51  
 17.   Sergey Markelov             Saint-Pete            36.28      +9.58  
 18.   Reijo Lahtinen              ORa                   36.56     +10.26  
 19.   Martti Holster              S-2000                39.00     +12.30  
 20.   Tuomo Heinonen              Pihkan                39.04     +12.34  
 21.   Kauko Seitsonen             Kajo                  39.24     +12.54  
 22.   Kassu Grönlund              PR                    39.50     +13.20  
 23.   Heikki Mattila              Iisu                  41.21     +14.51  
 24.   Jouko Hujala                Navi                  42.02     +15.32  
 25.   Veikko Jantunen             KangSK                42.20     +15.50  
 26.   Antti Tuittila              RaLu                  42.40     +16.10  
 27.   Raimo Perälä                LapVi                 43.12     +16.42  
 28.   Tapani Marjanen             HinnYr                43.28     +16.58  
 29.   Pertti Saaristo             LamSä                 43.57     +17.27  
 30.   Heikki Vuori                AuVa                  44.17     +17.47  
 31.   Martti Ettanen              HU-46                 45.05     +18.35  
 32.   Erkki Kettunen              SäynSa                45.30     +19.00  
 33.   Jouko Jalarvo               LaLu                  46.51     +20.21  
 34.   Markku Nurminen             Femman                55.27     +28.57  
 35.   Jorma Pajunen               KeU                   56.07     +29.37  
 36.   Pekka Huikko                IPR                 1.01.01     +34.31  
 37.   Seppo Virtanen              RaTU                1.02.51     +36.21  
 38.   Hannu Halttunen             HSOK                1.28.39   +1.02.09  
       Mauri Finnilä               VetU                  Kesk.             
       Ralf Stark                  Falken                Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60A : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 76, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Raimo Karvonen              SuSi                  33.43             
  2.   Tuomo Peltola               MSParma               34.03        +20  
  3.   Tapani Kesti                KuortKu               34.18        +35  
  4.   Hannu Vannas                MSParma               34.21        +38  
  5.   Jorma Mäkelä                KeuKi                 34.34        +51  
  6.   Pentti Helminen             JRV                   34.48      +1.05  
  7.   Matti Rajamäki              KyRa                  35.05      +1.22  
  8.   Jukka Savolainen            LS-37                 35.38      +1.55  
  9.   Seppo Jukkola               RasKa                 36.18      +2.35  
 10.   Jorma Paldanius             TuS                   36.37      +2.54  
 11.   Seppo Tammela               LaukU                 36.49      +3.06  
 12.   Olli Lehtinen               TuS                   37.09      +3.26  
 13.   Matti Järvenmäki            TuS                   38.33      +4.50  
 14.   Jorma Ansamaa               RaN                   39.17      +5.34  
 15.   Raimo Nissi                 MaMa                  39.22      +5.39  
 16.   Eero Laine                  Delta                 39.29      +5.46  
 17.   Kari Koskinen               HauSi                 39.38      +5.55  
 18.   Koitto Verha                RaLu                  39.48      +6.05  
 19.   Timo Rapakko                LHR                   39.54      +6.11  
 20.   Olavi Yli-Teevahainen       KauKa                 40.15      +6.32  
 21.   Seppo Urhonen               TuS                   40.18      +6.35  
 21.   Pertti Havia                MaMa                  40.18      +6.35  
 23.   Veijo Nurmi                 VaRa                  40.19      +6.36  
 24.   Antti Mäkelä                SuSe                  40.30      +6.47  
 25.   Kalevi Moisio               TuS                   40.42      +6.59  
 26.   Paavo Rönkkö                EsSu                  40.49      +7.06  
 27.   Jorma Vehmanen              RaLu                  41.02      +7.19  
 28.   Timo Vienanlinna            TuS                   41.03      +7.20  
 29.   Aarno Kallio-Könnö          KauKa                 42.27      +8.44  
 30.   Kalle Virtanen              RaLu                  42.37      +8.54  
 31.   Ilkka Vuorinen              RaPi                  43.00      +9.17  
 32.   Viljo Kokkonen              EsSu                  43.10      +9.27  
 33.   Urpo Hiiri                  PR                    43.19      +9.36  
 34.   Seppo Kinnari               Pihkan                43.20      +9.37  
 35.   Raimo Karsikas              RaiKu                 43.39      +9.56  
 36.   Keijo Koivula               AOK                   44.30     +10.47  
 37.   Mauno Mikkilä               NivU                  45.41     +11.58  
 38.   Jukka Luukko                LS-37                 45.45     +12.02  
 39.   Veikko Rautarae             HirvHe                45.48     +12.05  
 40.   Pertti Saarinen             SalVie                45.58     +12.15  
 41.   Mauri Nenonen               EsSu                  46.09     +12.26  
 42.   Esko Taipalus               RasKe                 46.11     +12.28  
 42.   Pauli Lahma                 JRV                   46.11     +12.28  
 44.   Pavel Rusanov               PARUS                 46.31     +12.48  
 45.   Pekka Syväterä              RiSu                  46.44     +13.01  
 46.   Juhani Sonkki               PR                    47.32     +13.49  
 47.   Paaso Honkavaara            Delta                 47.36     +13.53  
 48.   Risto Hakio                 HS                    48.18     +14.35  
 49.   Urho Ryytty                 SKVuoksi              48.22     +14.39  
 50.   Jussi Kankaanpää            RaJu                  48.37     +14.54  
 51.   Urpo Vaininen               TuS                   48.45     +15.02  
 52.   Aare Virta                  SuSi                  48.57     +15.14  
 53.   Jouko Tikkanen              SipRa                 49.22     +15.39  
 54.   Aulis Myllyharju            JäPa                  50.10     +16.27  
 55.   Jarmo Junnila               RiSu                  50.11     +16.28  
 56.   Rauno Hedenström            MaMa                  50.36     +16.53  
 57.   Lars Stenstrand             RaVa                  52.54     +19.11  
 58.   Lennart Höije               OKKlyftam             53.14     +19.31  
 59.   Christian von Alfthan       OK77                  53.23     +19.40  
 60.   Jaakko Teppo                KoS                   53.42     +19.59  
 61.   Erkki Kivistö               Pihkan                54.29     +20.46  
 62.   Paavo Rintala               Palo-88               54.57     +21.14  
 63.   Mauri Lähdekorpi            Femman                55.20     +21.37  
 64.   Matti Myöhänen              MaMa                  58.37     +24.54  
 65.   Per-Åke Mattsson            KSF                   58.58     +25.15  
 66.   Reijo Orrensalo             TuVi                  59.50     +26.07  
 67.   Erkki Lassila               HlS                 1.01.46     +28.03  
 68.   Ari Lindblom                SalVie              1.03.29     +29.46  
 69.   Seppo Isoherranen           HS                  1.03.45     +30.02  
 70.   Jouko Räisänen              HTH                 1.04.58     +31.15  
 71.   Yuri Chernov                RYAZAN              1.09.00     +35.17  
 72.   Stig Heerman                RaLu                1.12.24     +38.41  
 73.   Sergey Kazantsev            Azimut              1.17.51     +44.08  
       Simo Suomela                RaLu                  Kesk.             
       Ilkka Mikkola               EsSu                   Hyl.             
       Jaakko Reini                TikSu                  Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60AL : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Matti Nurminen              HauSi                 31.23             
  2.   Jorma Saarimäki             VaaSu                 32.23      +1.00  
  3.   Kalervo Mattila             RasKa                 32.49      +1.26  
  4.   Aarno Hovikorpi             MSParma               32.56      +1.33  
  5.   Seppo Saarela               KemU                  33.06      +1.43  
  6.   Olavi Mäkivaara             RasKa                 33.25      +2.02  
  7.   Juhani Ketamo               SuSe                  33.38      +2.15  
  8.   Pauli Hantula               KeuKi                 34.09      +2.46  
  9.   Reijo Leino                 HiKi                  34.55      +3.32  
 10.   Jaakko Pirilä               HlS                   35.03      +3.40  
 11.   Mauno Suominen              JRV                   35.15      +3.52  
 12.   Timo Raisala                HlS                   36.36      +5.13  
 13.   Mikko Loukkalahti           KanSu                 36.40      +5.17  
 14.   Juhani Tuominen             HyPo                  37.14      +5.51  
 15.   Paavo Ratia                 KemKi                 37.23      +6.00  
 16.   Jorma Eskola                RasKa                 38.16      +6.53  
 17.   Tapani Torpo                KanSu                 39.17      +7.54  
 18.   Oiva Kaasalainen            SuSe                  39.50      +8.27  
 19.   Pentti Kämäräinen           LUS                   39.52      +8.29  
 20.   Aarno Mylly                 RasKa                 41.27     +10.04  
 21.   Pentti Koivisto             TP                    41.37     +10.14  
 22.   Risto Ilomäki               RasKe                 42.43     +11.20  
 23.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå                  42.47     +11.24  
 24.   Lauri Hieta                 KanSu                 43.12     +11.49  
 25.   Lars Sandgren               NOK                   43.45     +12.22  
 26.   Eero Salminen               MaMa                  44.59     +13.36  
 27.   Kalevi Salminen             HirvHe                46.04     +14.41  
 28.   Risto Vesterinen            HlS                   46.40     +15.17  
 29.   Ossi Paukkunen              RaKaS                 48.11     +16.48  
 30.   Olli Nuotio                 RaLu                  48.48     +17.25  
 31.   Kimmo Kettunen              SäynSa                48.53     +17.30  
 32.   Bo-Erik Tötterman           OK77                  49.40     +18.17  
 33.   Jaakko Salo                 SaPu                  50.03     +18.40  
 34.   Osmo Lindeman               HS                    50.41     +19.18  
 35.   Guntis Upacers              VIDZEME               53.02     +21.39  
 36.   Tero Rantanen               HlT                   56.58     +25.35  
 37.   Veijo Vainikainen           IisVi                 58.18     +26.55  
 38.   Pentti Määttänen            TP                    59.53     +28.30  
 39.   Jukka Niinimäki             HyRa                  59.55     +28.32  
 40.   Timo Tilli                  EsAk                1.05.14     +33.51  
 41.   Tauno Laaksonen             SuSi                1.06.39     +35.16  
 42.   Matti Lehtonen              SaRa                1.17.10     +45.47  
 43.   Hannu Leppänen              RaTU                1.28.23     +57.00  
 44.   Jaakko Angerman             PiTa                1.28.27     +57.04  
 45.   Enrnst Berger               COB                 1.31.36   +1.00.13  
 46.   Matti Isotalo               AuVa                1.41.19   +1.09.56  
 47.   Erkki Mönttinen             ViPa                2.26.51   +1.55.28  
       Mati Poom                   LUS                    Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H60B : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pentti Mikkola              RasKa                 28.49             
  2.   Esko Nupponen               RaKaS                 29.59      +1.10  
  3.   Juhani Örn                  LS-37                 31.13      +2.24  
  4.   Juhani Koiranen             TuS                   37.49      +9.00  
  5.   Viljo Kaivosaari            RastiE4               38.48      +9.59  
  6.   Kalevi Viinanen             KesälU                39.54     +11.05  
  7.   Risto Kaukasoina            LoJa                  46.13     +17.24  
  8.   Kauko Loukkalahti           KanSu                 47.50     +19.01  
  9.   Jarkko Laine                TapTa                 47.52     +19.03  
 10.   Sven Backlund               NOK                   48.44     +19.55  
 11.   Mauno Rapo                  KyS                   50.24     +21.35  
 12.   Pekka Lindholm              PerhKi              1.00.29     +31.40  
 13.   Aleksander Shibanov         RYAZAN              1.21.19     +52.30  
 14.   Jüri Tähemaa                TONTallin           1.35.37   +1.06.48  
       Eero Kohvakka               SSK                   Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H65A : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 81, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pertti Salminen             KooVee                31.01             
  2.   Seppo Kuusisto              RaLu                  31.17        +16  
  3.   Nils Jansson                Raseborg              32.50      +1.49  
  4.   Mikko Houni                 EE                    33.03      +2.02  
  5.   Toivo Ryyppö                RaKaS                 33.16      +2.15  
  6.   Pekka Nurmi                 RaLu                  33.17      +2.16  
  7.   Reino Österberg             LeSi                  33.28      +2.27  
  8.   Taisto Haapamäki            SuSe                  33.29      +2.28  
  9.   Risto Kaitio                MSParma               34.16      +3.15  
 10.   Teuvo Kurki                 RaJu                  34.59      +3.58  
 11.   Alpo Nisula                 Eräp                  35.01      +4.00  
 12.   Pekka Paukku                VaRa                  35.16      +4.15  
 13.   Heikki Tamminen             MaMa                  35.28      +4.27  
 14.   Valto Kopra                 OrPo                  35.58      +4.57  
 15.   Jorma Kuutti                PertPe                36.05      +5.04  
 16.   Kari Kuokkanen              TVV                   36.19      +5.18  
 17.   Seppo Saario                MSParma               36.43      +5.42  
 18.   Erkki Rantanen              HlS                   37.15      +6.14  
 19.   Lars Hjerpe                 Falken                37.32      +6.31  
 20.   Reino Pajuoja               KaRa                  37.44      +6.43  
 21.   Toivo Setälä                JäPa                  37.59      +6.58  
 22.   Kimmo Numminen              MeKo                  38.01      +7.00  
 22.   Jouko Ranta                 RaN                   38.01      +7.00  
 24.   Esa Klinga                  LS-37                 38.24      +7.23  
 25.   Reijo Kivisalmi             TuS                   38.32      +7.31  
 26.   Matti Keskinen              TikSu                 38.35      +7.34  
 27.   Pauli Siitonen              HPV                   39.49      +8.48  
 28.   Matti Lainema               XYZ                   40.07      +9.06  
 29.   Niilo Tuominen              R-P                   40.51      +9.50  
 30.   Heikki Lepistö              HS                    41.32     +10.31  
 31.   Keijo Viitanen              HPV                   42.05     +11.04  
 32.   Kalevi Puusaari             KaJu                  42.12     +11.11  
 33.   Rolf Nordell                KSF                   42.44     +11.43  
 34.   Yotaro Ogasawara            OLGOKUMUS             42.46     +11.45  
 34.   Aimo Haapaniemi             LS-37                 42.46     +11.45  
 36.   Aapo Hietalahti             HalTo                 43.00     +11.59  
 37.   Jukka Vapanen               RasKa                 43.23     +12.22  
 38.   Karl-Erik Åberg             EsSu                  43.30     +12.29  
 39.   Matti Laavainen             MSParma               43.51     +12.50  
 40.   Antti Mikkola               UrjU                  44.09     +13.08  
 41.   Markku Laine                TuS                   44.25     +13.24  
 42.   Martti Sukki                LHR                   44.51     +13.50  
 43.   Pentti Julin                RasKa                 45.23     +14.22  
 44.   Helge Knuuttila             VaaSu                 45.24     +14.23  
 45.   Mauno Iivonen               Eräp                  45.40     +14.39  
 46.   Eero Kemppainen             HS                    45.54     +14.53  
 47.   Sulo Vuorenpää              UrjU                  45.56     +14.55  
 48.   Raimo Erkkilä               SuosmSa               46.08     +15.07  
 49.   Bengt Holmström             KSF                   46.28     +15.27  
 50.   Ilmari Ojanen               TuS                   46.58     +15.57  
 51.   Servo Kasi                  KeU                   47.19     +16.18  
 52.   Kari Grönroos               VaRa                  48.14     +17.13  
 53.   Jaakko Mattero              SKVuoksi              48.32     +17.31  
 54.   Sven Nilsson                Botnia                49.32     +18.31  
 55.   Olli Juntunen               RasKa                 50.07     +19.06  
 56.   Pentti Ruotsalainen         PyPo                  50.33     +19.32  
 57.   Taisto Raunemaa             HS                    50.36     +19.35  
 58.   Raimo Reunanen              VaRa                  50.42     +19.41  
 59.   Kari Launis                 Raus                  50.49     +19.48  
 60.   Valery Malinin              Azimut                52.26     +21.25  
 61.   Risto Joonas                MaMa                  53.30     +22.29  
 62.   Kalevi Heiskanen            HlS                   55.25     +24.24  
 63.   Jorma Nissi                 MaMa                  55.40     +24.39  
 64.   Osmo Aronen                 RasKa                 55.46     +24.45  
 65.   Tauno Jokinen               SuosmSa               55.50     +24.49  
 66.   Jaakko Alalahti             ONMKY                 56.40     +25.39  
 67.   Lars-Gunnar Holm            Botnia                57.16     +26.15  
 68.   Pentti Suonpää              EsAk                  57.36     +26.35  
 69.   Alex Fridman                ASA                   59.06     +28.05  
 70.   Kalevi Rikkinen             SaPu                1.01.07     +30.06  
 71.   Heikki Nurmo                PunKu               1.03.10     +32.09  
 72.   Simo Hovinen                KeU                 1.03.44     +32.43  
 73.   Armo Pasonen                OK77                1.04.56     +33.55  
 74.   Mikhail Blanter             Moscow-Bla          1.14.31     +43.30  
 75.   Olavi Luurila               MeKo                1.14.44     +43.43  
 76.   Karl-Heinz Binsch           OLGSüdhei           1.16.52     +45.51  
 77.   Antti Myllymäki             RMH                 1.17.26     +46.25  
 78.   Vladimir Ioffe              ASA                 1.22.57     +51.56  
 79.   Ossi Saarinen               Mesik               1.55.42   +1.24.41  
 80.   Keijo Tapio                 HTH                 1.55.51   +1.24.50  
       Juhani Peltonen             EE                     Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H65AL : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jyrki Viiri                 HirvHe                30.48             
  2.   Antti Luoma                 KortJV                35.32      +4.44  
  3.   Kalevi Eilu                 RaLu                  36.24      +5.36  
  4.   Onni Rosenqvist             SuosmSa               36.42      +5.54  
  5.   Tarmo Salmi                 RaKaS                 37.35      +6.47  
  6.   Eero Merimäki               KalvKe                38.28      +7.40  
  7.   Aimo Tuomela                USU                   39.39      +8.51  
  8.   Kai Forssell                TuS                   39.46      +8.58  
  9.   Helmut Conrad               USVTUDre              39.50      +9.02  
 10.   Eino Rantala                SaPu                  42.00     +11.12  
 11.   Keijo Ruokonen              HS                    42.31     +11.43  
 12.   Heino Avikainen             LS-37                 42.39     +11.51  
 13.   Olavi Leino                 Delta                 42.51     +12.03  
 14.   Niilo Koivunen              RaTU                  43.14     +12.26  
 15.   Heikki Sulander             KangKi                45.45     +14.57  
 16.   Bror Holmberg               KSF                   47.54     +17.06  
 17.   Juhani Ovaskainen           HirvHe                48.17     +17.29  
 18.   Aarne Kettunen              KuUS                  48.28     +17.40  
 19.   Paavo Moisio                SaPu                  52.14     +21.26  
 20.   Pertti Tahvanainen          LS-37                 53.12     +22.24  
 21.   Aimo Salmi                  VaaSu                 55.13     +24.25  
 22.   Pertti Salminen             UurU                  55.27     +24.39  
 23.   Arvo Seppänen               HiKi                  55.31     +24.43  
 24.   Harri Hoffman               Raseborg              55.42     +24.54  
 25.   Antti Suominen              HirvHe                56.31     +25.43  
 26.   Seppo Heinilä               AuVa                  56.36     +25.48  
 27.   Herluf Jensen               Svendborg             59.20     +28.32  
 28.   Antti Kuhmonen              RautU                 59.22     +28.34  
 29.   Vielo Pihlaja               PIF                 1.01.03     +30.15  
 30.   Väinö Riikonen              VarpVi              1.02.52     +32.04  
 31.   Timo Nieminen               PälkLu              1.02.57     +32.09  
 32.   Oleg Joukov                 Saint-Pete          1.06.27     +35.39  
 33.   Paavo Palokangas            HirvHe              1.10.40     +39.52  
 34.   Toivo Koivisto              NaWi                1.12.10     +41.22  
 35.   Raimo Havukorpi             Delta               1.12.22     +41.34  
 36.   Göran Skytte                Terjärv             1.16.06     +45.18  
 37.   Eero Ollikainen             HS                  1.19.14     +48.26  
 38.   Lasse Mäenpää               RoSK                1.23.43     +52.55  
 39.   Pertti Tauvo                Mesik               1.25.48     +55.00  
 40.   Seppo Torttila              OK77                1.27.14     +56.26  
       Arto Forselius              RaLu                  Kesk.             
       Aulis Leino                 RaKaS                  Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H70 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 60, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Keijo Linnakoski            SalVil                23.49             
  2.   Heimo Mikkola               RaKaS                 24.36        +47  
  3.   Kalle Leppänen              RastiE4               24.52      +1.03  
  4.   Kalevi Eronen               JäPa                  26.14      +2.25  
  5.   Mauri Rantala               TPU                   27.20      +3.31  
  6.   Jukka Siivonen              TuS                   27.27      +3.38  
  7.   Mikko Koppelomäki           EE                    27.34      +3.45  
  8.   Esko Ranta                  LS-37                 27.56      +4.07  
  9.   Pentti Riipinen             LS-37                 28.02      +4.13  
 10.   Matti Saarentalo            EsSu                  28.44      +4.55  
 10.   Eero Liski                  LHR                   28.44      +4.55  
 12.   Pertti Laurila              EsSu                  28.52      +5.03  
 13.   Asko Brax                   TP                    29.58      +6.09  
 14.   Heikki Lahti                LeSi                  30.12      +6.23  
 15.   Heikki Lario                RaVa                  30.20      +6.31  
 16.   Aimo Rantio                 HauSi                 30.24      +6.35  
 17.   Antti Laine                 MSParma               30.29      +6.40  
 18.   Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen      VaaSu                 30.33      +6.44  
 19.   Mauri Aho                   HPV                   31.37      +7.48  
 20.   Raimo Hirvikorpi            HiKi                  31.47      +7.58  
 21.   Jorma Lemmetti              LaJy                  32.04      +8.15  
 22.   Johan Nordback              NOK                   32.26      +8.37  
 23.   Arvo Mikkonen               TarpSu                32.34      +8.45  
 24.   Vilho Kesti                 HPV                   33.15      +9.26  
 25.   Pertti Virtanen             LS-37                 33.21      +9.32  
 26.   Kaj Karlsson                TuS                   33.37      +9.48  
 27.   Pauli Piiroinen             RasPi                 33.44      +9.55  
 28.   Toivo Paunuvuori            SuSe                  33.58     +10.09  
 29.   Pentti Heino                RasKa                 34.40     +10.51  
 30.   Arto Rantanen               MSParma               34.45     +10.56  
 31.   Jorma Laine                 TuS                   35.07     +11.18  
 32.   Elof Holmlund               Malax                 35.34     +11.45  
 33.   Paavo Marttila              EsSu                  35.36     +11.47  
 34.   Arvo Ali-Rantala            LoJa                  36.23     +12.34  
 35.   Erkki Ylipelkola            LappVe                36.35     +12.46  
 35.   Kalevi Vartiainen           EsSu                  36.35     +12.46  
 37.   Kalevi Paunuvuori           StormTe               37.19     +13.30  
 38.   Esko Peltonen               SKVuoksi              37.20     +13.31  
 39.   Simo Ruusunen               EE                    37.25     +13.36  
 40.   Johannes Ijas               KeU                   38.27     +14.38  
 41.   Antti Tamminen              AuVa                  38.39     +14.50  
 42.   Eero Helariutta             RasKa                 38.51     +15.02  
 43.   Matti Lilja                 TP                    39.51     +16.02  
 44.   Henry Snellman              Falken                39.57     +16.08  
 45.   Aimo Mononen                TuS                   40.54     +17.05  
 46.   Heikki Suominen             LaJy                  42.01     +18.12  
 47.   Tapio Muhonen               KR                    42.06     +18.17  
 48.   Pentti Manninen             TuS                   42.07     +18.18  
 49.   Martin Bäck                 Malax                 42.16     +18.27  
 50.   Olli Ylijoki                PunKu                 43.01     +19.12  
 51.   Ahto Rintala                RaN                   44.35     +20.46  
 52.   Pertti Kipinoinen           AuVa                  46.51     +23.02  
 53.   Pekka Salminen              PR                    46.57     +23.08  
 54.   Arvi Hottinen               LeSi                  48.25     +24.36  
 55.   Reijo Saukkonen             KemKi                 52.18     +28.29  
 56.   Teuvo Hannukainen           MSParma               52.38     +28.49  
 57.   Matti Okkonen               RiSu                1.02.23     +38.34  
 58.   Jaakko Paasivirta           S-JKL               1.05.18     +41.29  
 59.   Osmo Hujala                 KaaRa               1.08.20     +44.31  
       Kalevi Markku               RaKaS                  Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H75 : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Matti Koivunen              RaJu                  24.12             
  2.   Veikko Hasu                 SipRa                 25.12      +1.00  
  3.   Erkki Lätti                 LHR                   25.59      +1.47  
  4.   Pertti Vahtera              TuS                   27.50      +3.38  
  5.   Aarre Airevuo               HPV                   28.48      +4.36  
  6.   Ensio Salomaa               TuS                   29.27      +5.15  
  7.   Tapani Luonteri             XYZ                   30.15      +6.03  
  8.   Arto Lassila                PR                    30.43      +6.31  
  9.   Antti Keskitalo             MSParma               31.01      +6.49  
 10.   Grigory Yatsenko            Moscow-Bla            32.14      +8.02  
 11.   Ensio Lappi                 MaMa                  32.22      +8.10  
 12.   Pentti Harjula              ViPa                  32.32      +8.20  
 13.   Armas Ojajärvi              AlajA                 33.30      +9.18  
 14.   Pauli Riihelä               LS-37                 34.19     +10.07  
 15.   Pauli Niemi                 RasKa                 35.25     +11.13  
 16.   Esko Pohjolainen            SuSe                  41.51     +17.39  
 17.   Väinö Villgren              UlvUra                42.41     +18.29  
 18.   Reijo Rajala                KooVee                46.01     +21.49  
 19.   Väinö Paunuvuori            SuSe                  48.47     +24.35  
 20.   Veikko Varamäki             RaJu                  49.50     +25.38  
 21.   Antti Rainio                SaSu                  50.25     +26.13  
 22.   Into Mäkipää                PoPy                  55.00     +30.48  
 23.   Eero Silvennoinen           KR                    58.33     +34.21  
 24.   Reijo Lylykorpi             TP                  1.06.56     +42.44  
       Aarto Sainio                MaMa                   Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H80 : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Risto Rinne                 MaMa                  33.06             
  2.   Kalevi Saari                SuSe                  33.14         +8  
  3.   Pentti Pälä                 RaN                   35.28      +2.22  
  4.   Jouko Knaapi                SalVie                42.03      +8.57  
       Osmo Ingerö                 KemijU                Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H85 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erkki Luntamo               VaRa                  32.52             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H20A : 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ivan Goncharenko            UkrKompas             38.23             
  2.   Timo Jukkola                RasKa                 42.23      +4.00  
  3.   Ilkka Mansikkamäki          UlvUra                49.55     +11.32  
  4.   Flavio Poltera              QuackOK               54.46     +16.23  
  5.   Juho Yli-Kaatiala           KuortKu               56.19     +17.56  
  6.   Lauri Vainio                TuMe                1.01.08     +22.45  
  7.   Tatu Virtanen               TuS                 1.01.09     +22.46  
  8.   Andrey Volkov               Spektr-N.N          1.04.32     +26.09  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H18A : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Sergey Gorokhov             Baltiysky             33.35             
  2.   Mika Jokiranta              SipRa                 33.52        +17  
  3.   Eetu Liukko                 EnonkU                35.37      +2.02  
  4.   Mika Pensas                 Malax                 36.02      +2.27  
  5.   Sergey Yakor                Gulfstream            37.55      +4.20  
  6.   Sergey Grachev              Vega-Tula             38.27      +4.52  
  7.   Mikko Tani                  SipRa                 41.09      +7.34  
  8.   Simo Köntti                 IkNV                  41.46      +8.11  
  9.   Juho Pulkkinen              ORa                   42.51      +9.16  
 10.   Valtteri Vainio             TuMe                  43.28      +9.53  
 11.   Valto Laiho                 IitPy                 43.46     +10.11  
 12.   Vilppu Karjalainen          PR                    45.39     +12.04  
 13.   August Mallasto             RaHa                  48.35     +15.00  
 14.   Oleg Maksyuta               RYAZAN                49.09     +15.34  
 15.   Pekka Aalto                 RasKa                 51.17     +17.42  
 16.   Alexey Kachurin             Vega-Tula             52.47     +19.12  
 17.   Juho Kattelus               AuVa                  56.38     +23.03  
 18.   Dmitriy Fedorov             Kalinka               56.44     +23.09  
 19.   Pasi Keltamäki              Iisu                1.04.32     +30.57  
 20.   Gian-Luca Poltera           QuackOK             1.08.16     +34.41  
 21.   Alexei Zherdev              OK-Moscow           1.22.03     +48.28  
 22.   Mikhail Muravjev            S-Petersbu          1.40.34   +1.06.59  
       Ville Virtanen              IkNV                   Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16A : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Viktor Bäck                 Raseborg              31.05             
  2.   Evgenij Ivanenko            Vyborg-ori            31.49        +44  
  3.   Jesse Martelius             MSParma               34.48      +3.43  
  4.   Eero Ahlqvist               Delta                 35.33      +4.28  
  5.   Heikki Manninen             HaukivKi              36.25      +5.20  
  6.   Eero Turto                  Hiisi                 36.34      +5.29  
  7.   Juho Mäntylä                JRV                   36.44      +5.39  
  8.   Ari-Pekka Joensuu           LapVi                 37.35      +6.30  
  9.   Attila Molnar               HS                    38.00      +6.55  
 10.   Ville Kosola                Pohjant               38.34      +7.29  
 11.   Leo Hjelm                   RaPi                  38.44      +7.39  
 12.   Antti Hakala                KortJV                39.54      +8.49  
 13.   Riku Erkkilä                HS                    40.44      +9.39  
 14.   Teemu Vuorenpää             JRV                   40.55      +9.50  
 15.   Jyrki Mikkola               KanSu                 41.09     +10.04  
 16.   Tero Väisänen               VeVe                  41.29     +10.24  
 17.   Joonas Tuompo               KaaRa                 42.05     +11.00  
 18.   Miikka Virtanen             JRV                   42.47     +11.42  
 19.   Sergey Plotnikov            Perm                  44.48     +13.43  
 20.   Sergey Aksenov              Krasnoyars            46.01     +14.56  
 21.   Joonas Puro                 KooVee                46.52     +15.47  
 22.   Eetu Moisio                 Hiisi                 47.42     +16.37  
 23.   Ivan Bavykin                Voronezh              48.22     +17.17  
 24.   Mikko Laakso                HS                    52.43     +21.38  
 25.   Ville Varjonen              LapVi                 55.46     +24.41  
 26.   Denis Dumov                 Voronezh              57.13     +26.08  
 27.   Jukka Sappinen              VaHa                  58.52     +27.47  
 28.   Oleg Shvarev                Perm                1.01.44     +30.39  
 29.   Roman Dumov                 Voronezh            1.04.47     +33.42  
 30.   Otto Niemi                  TP                  1.19.01     +47.56  
       Anssi Kataja                MU                    Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H16B : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Anton Romanov               Lytkarino             26.35             
  2.   Roman Teleshevskii          Lytkarino             29.18      +2.43  
  3.   Aleksey Marinich            Lytkarino             29.44      +3.09  
  4.   Denis Chirko                Lytkarino             30.28      +3.53  
  5.   Maxim Sysa                  Spektr-N.N            31.36      +5.01  
  6.   Alexander Novikov           Scrum-Mosc            35.56      +9.21  
  7.   Matti Finnholm              KA                    38.09     +11.34  
  8.   Dmitry Ruban                Vega-Tula             39.11     +12.36  
  9.   Pavel Gluharev              Gulfstream            39.51     +13.16  
 10.   Timofei Mescheryakov        Lytkarino             41.10     +14.35  
 11.   Jukka Iivari                PoRa                  46.54     +20.19  
 12.   Samuli Paaso                VaaSu                 48.03     +21.28  
 13.   Maksim Ryabov               Lytkarino             49.07     +22.32  
 14.   Joonas Rautava              HlS                   51.03     +24.28  
 15.   Maksim Ulyankin             Lytkarino             51.15     +24.40  
 16.   Henri Aalto                 RasKa                 54.44     +28.09  
 17.   Artem Afanasyev             Vega-Tula             55.01     +28.26  
 18.   Jari Lahtinen               PäijRa                56.34     +29.59  
 19.   Ilkka Hintukainen           TuS                 1.01.16     +34.41  
 20.   Csaba Nemcsényi Laszlo      TTT-HSE             1.10.13     +43.38  
 21.   Ville Virkkala              KoS                 1.11.34     +44.59  
 22.   Vyacheslav Shabanov         Perm                1.13.15     +46.40  
 23.   Pekka Muotiala              KyRa                1.14.22     +47.47  
       Aleksey Grishakin           Saransk                Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H14A : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Viktor Lövdahl              Femman                20.45             
  2.   Lauri Lehtinen              RR                    21.45      +1.00  
  3.   Alexander Belyakov          Uventa                23.36      +2.51  
  4.   Pietari Kuukka              TP                    23.39      +2.54  
  5.   Antti Alppi                 KanSu                 24.03      +3.18  
  6.   Peter Sundelin              Femman                25.52      +5.07  
  7.   Tapani Mäkinen              MU                    26.27      +5.42  
  8.   Samuel Järvinen             KooVee                26.38      +5.53  
  9.   Kalle Peltomäki             SiikSi                27.01      +6.16  
 10.   Otto Sund                   Femman                27.10      +6.25  
 11.   Rasmus Tunis                Femman                27.15      +6.30  
 12.   Nikolay Ivanov              NordWest              27.47      +7.02  
 13.   Samu Heiska                 PoRa                  28.08      +7.23  
 14.   Lauri Linnainmaa            KyRa                  28.16      +7.31  
 15.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen          KuoSu                 28.29      +7.44  
 16.   Mikko Simola                IitPy                 28.52      +8.07  
 17.   Ilari Pohjala               SuSe                  32.00     +11.15  
 18.   Ville Saikko                LappRi                32.21     +11.36  
 19.   Ville Laakso                Hiisi                 33.11     +12.26  
 20.   Heikki Viilo                KyRa                  33.31     +12.46  
 21.   Einari Heinaro              HS                    34.18     +13.33  
 22.   Oskari Mikkola              EsSu                  34.56     +14.11  
 23.   Tommi Vanhoja               LuuRa                 35.53     +15.08  
 24.   Kirill Shmidt               Baltiysky             37.28     +16.43  
 25.   Aleksi Salonen              MSParma               40.53     +20.08  
 26.   Lauri Plihtari              KyRa                  41.17     +20.32  
 27.   Patrick Kronberg            Femman                41.20     +20.35  
 28.   Lauri Toivonen              RiSu                  43.14     +22.29  
 29.   Ville Töyrylä               KyS                   44.07     +23.22  
 30.   Juha Mänkärlä               TVV                   46.09     +25.24  
 31.   Perttu Sainio               KeU                   46.15     +25.30  
 32.   Arttu Jetsonen              KuoSu                 47.30     +26.45  
 33.   Hermanni Latvala            MU                    54.09     +33.24  
 34.   Aleksi Tiihonen             Hiisi                 54.24     +33.39  
       Juha Kuuttila               RaJu                  Kesk.             
       Jonne Mäkinen               RasKa                 Kesk.             
       Aki Peltola                 KR                    Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H14B : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Dmitriy Maslovkiy           Petrodvore            17.37             
  2.   Dmitry Sadov                Malahit               18.41      +1.04  
  3.   Anton Ledyaev               Baltiysky             21.20      +3.43  
  4.   Tuomas Soisalo              AuVa                  21.38      +4.01  
  5.   Janne Lähdekorpi            RR                    23.48      +6.11  
  6.   Dmitry Gusev                Vega-Tula             24.01      +6.24  
  7.   Teemu Teini                 EKU                   26.56      +9.19  
  8.   Jonas Westerlund            OK77                  27.06      +9.29  
  9.   Alexey Goltiakov            Kuzmolovo             27.49     +10.12  
 10.   Oliver Ojala                SuVe                  28.05     +10.28  
 11.   Jani Turunen                LHR                   28.38     +11.01  
 12.   Daniil Koronkevich          Baltiysky             29.36     +11.59  
 13.   Alexey Mirolybov            Kalinka               32.51     +15.14  
 14.   Santtu Råberg               LLL                   33.39     +16.02  
 15.   Pekka Karamo                RaHa                  33.47     +16.10  
 16.   Lauri Pirilä                MSParma               34.46     +17.09  
 17.   Alexey Sudakov              Baltiysky             34.56     +17.19  
 18.   Egor Markov                 Petrodvore            35.50     +18.13  
 19.   Vladislav Lavrenko          Petrodvore            35.59     +18.22  
 20.   Andrey Bessonov             Novgorod              38.20     +20.43  
 21.   Aleksey Zhishin             Lytkarino             39.21     +21.44  
 22.   Evgeny Fedotov              Kalinka               39.39     +22.02  
 23.   Arvi Alamaa                 Orvand                39.49     +22.12  
 24.   Maxim Timukhin              Baltiysky             43.12     +25.35  
 25.   Mikhail Nevolin             Perm                  44.11     +26.34  
 26.   Tony Eteläinen              PorvU                 48.07     +30.30  
 27.   Niklas Nyberg               SV                    53.29     +35.52  
 28.   Igor Dementyev              NordWest              57.22     +39.45  
 29.   Otso Salonen                KyS                   59.20     +41.43  
       Ilya Iofe                   Gulfstream             Hyl.             
       Andrey Orlov                Lytkarino              Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H13 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Sami Hämäläinen             MSParma               20.37             
  2.   Tommi Reponen               PR                    23.05      +2.28  
  3.   Antti Pirilä                HS                    24.06      +3.29  
  4.   Eero Hirvikoski             SiikSi                24.11      +3.34  
  5.   Janne Nieminen              PR                    24.14      +3.37  
  6.   Mikko Huhtinen              TuS                   24.36      +3.59  
  7.   Santeri Kössi               KauWi                 25.16      +4.39  
  8.   Kalle Kokkila               EsSu                  25.41      +5.04  
  9.   Alexey Belodedov            Uventa                25.50      +5.13  
 10.   Tero Linnainmaa             KyRa                  26.42      +6.05  
 11.   Kare Kaskinen               UlvUra                26.45      +6.08  
 12.   Matti Saari                 TuS                   27.04      +6.27  
 13.   Pavel Kovbasyuk             Scrum-Mosc            27.38      +7.01  
 14.   Antti Honkimaa              EsSu                  28.09      +7.32  
 15.   Philipp Shcherbatykh        Petrodvore            28.26      +7.49  
 16.   Jussi Birling               TeuRi                 28.38      +8.01  
 17.   Janne Matikainen            RasKe                 28.54      +8.17  
 18.   Jesse Laukkarinen           TVV                   29.37      +9.00  
 19.   Jarno Halme                 LHR                   29.46      +9.09  
 20.   Alexander Borevich          Gulfstream            29.54      +9.17  
 21.   Heikki Ignatius             HS                    31.02     +10.25  
 22.   Viljami Saloranta           TuS                   31.26     +10.49  
 23.   Roman Prokhorov             NordWest              32.52     +12.15  
 24.   Jussi Virnala               JalJa                 33.08     +12.31  
 25.   Joakim Höstman              Malax                 33.52     +13.15  
 26.   Antti-Pekka Leskinen        Lynx                  33.57     +13.20  
 27.   Ville Mörsky                KeuKi                 35.04     +14.27  
 28.   Nikita Libov                Mile-Sport            38.06     +17.29  
 29.   Dmitry Sapegov              Spektr-N.N            39.00     +18.23  
 30.   Esa Saarinen                KooVee                39.19     +18.42  
 31.   Vladislav Avdeev            Petrodvore            39.24     +18.47  
 32.   Vasily Dyakov               Baltiysky             40.26     +19.49  
 33.   Sergey Novgorodtsev         BelyeNoch             41.05     +20.28  
 34.   Mika Kemppi                 SuSe                  42.47     +22.10  
 35.   Matias Tuompo               KaaRa                 43.17     +22.40  
 36.   Pavel Smirnov               Baltiysky             43.19     +22.42  
 37.   Pyry Patinen                Delta                 46.43     +26.06  
 38.   Sergey Molodenov            Spektr-N.N            49.47     +29.10  
 39.   Vadim Burambaev             Novgorod              51.40     +31.03  
 40.   Petr Mischenko              Mile-Sport            54.52     +34.15  
 41.   Taavi Varjonen              RaLu                  56.27     +35.50  
 42.   Andrey Fedorov              Spektr-N.N            59.12     +38.35  
 43.   Sasu Leinonen               RasKe               1.00.20     +39.43  
 44.   Jonne Lintunen              EKU                 1.03.25     +42.48  
 45.   Roope Koskinen              EKU                 1.03.33     +42.56  
       Jaakko Litmanen             HlS                   Kesk.             
       Henri Pohjala               SuSe                  Kesk.             
       Viacheslav Degaltcev        Malahit                Hyl.             
       Alexander Shadurskiy        Voronezh               Hyl.             
       Fedor Sologubov             OK-Moscow              Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H12 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Anssi Vesanto               EsSu                  11.47             
  2.   Aapo Aaltio                 RR                    12.50      +1.03  
  3.   Alexander Zamchiyi          NordWest              13.27      +1.40  
  4.   Otto Loukkalahti            Delta                 13.51      +2.04  
  5.   Karri Koivuniemi            RasKa                 14.55      +3.08  
  6.   Antti Rantala               SuSe                  16.06      +4.19  
  7.   Topi Juga                   KeU                   16.43      +4.56  
  8.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL                 17.08      +5.21  
  9.   Aleksi Simola               EsSu                  17.13      +5.26  
 10.   Tapio Iivari                PoRa                  17.16      +5.29  
 11.   Peetu Ahokas                IitPy                 17.19      +5.32  
 12.   Dmitry Polyakov             NordWest              17.28      +5.41  
 13.   Kari-Pekka Seppänen         RasKa                 17.34      +5.47  
 14.   Topias Peltonen             IPR                   17.53      +6.06  
 15.   Olli Huhtinen               TuS                   18.27      +6.40  
 16.   Juuso Marttinen             RaLu                  18.32      +6.45  
 17.   Antti Rousku                MSParma               18.38      +6.51  
 18.   Elias Kuukka                TP                    19.29      +7.42  
 19.   Lassi Hirvonen              KangSK                19.38      +7.51  
 20.   Tommi Pirilä                HS                    19.42      +7.55  
 21.   Ville Peltola               RasKa                 19.57      +8.10  
 22.   Samuli Mäkipää              PoPy                  19.58      +8.11  
 23.   Christian Kronberg          Femman                20.12      +8.25  
 24.   Joonas Niinimäki            TVV                   20.18      +8.31  
 25.   Toni Vuorinen               EsSu                  20.39      +8.52  
 26.   Johannes Nygård             Femman                20.41      +8.54  
 27.   Jussi Uitto                 RaJu                  20.46      +8.59  
 28.   Yaroslav Zhebrakov          Scrum-Mosc            21.06      +9.19  
 29.   Petteri Salminen            YlKi                  21.10      +9.23  
 30.   Jere Blom                   MSParma               21.39      +9.52  
 31.   Anton Mallasto              RaHa                  21.57     +10.10  
 32.   Pauli Patinen               Delta                 22.35     +10.48  
 33.   Misa Tuomala                S-JKL                 22.38     +10.51  
 34.   Mikko Vesterinen            JäPa                  22.54     +11.07  
 35.   Risto Kurppa                LoJa                  23.00     +11.13  
 36.   Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen    TAOK                  23.03     +11.16  
 37.   Andrey Koptelov             Malahit               23.12     +11.25  
 38.   Topi Leppäsalmi             KeuKi                 23.16     +11.29  
 39.   Pavel Fadeev                Lytkarino             23.27     +11.40  
 40.   Tuomo Stenberg              MSParma               23.50     +12.03  
 41.   Pavel Gerasimov             Spektr-N.N            23.54     +12.07  
 42.   Masa Juutilainen            SKVuoksi              24.36     +12.49  
 43.   Jan Grines                  Malax                 25.32     +13.45  
 44.   Ville Holmberg              UlvUra                25.52     +14.05  
 45.   Nikolay Borisov             Spektr-N.N            26.04     +14.17  
 46.   Jussi Malm                  KanSu                 26.07     +14.20  
 47.   Pekka Lammi                 HS                    26.22     +14.35  
 48.   Pauli Viberg                TuS                   26.47     +15.00  
 49.   Purins Mikus                MonaOK                26.53     +15.06  
 50.   Markus Holopainen           SuVe                  27.53     +16.06  
 51.   Jarkko Hänninen             SKVuoksi              30.24     +18.37  
 52.   Anttijussi Heikkinen        KEV                   30.28     +18.41  
 53.   Matti Mannonen              SuVe                  32.21     +20.34  
 54.   Jussi Töyrylä               KyS                   32.27     +20.40  
 55.   Juha Korpio                 VaHa                  32.39     +20.52  
 56.   Juhani Keskitalo            LaLu                  33.30     +21.43  
 57.   Antti Hapola                RaKaS                 38.58     +27.11  
 58.   Mauri Kurppa                LoJa                  44.57     +33.10  
 59.   Jon Ewalds                  AOK                   46.09     +34.22  
       Anton Smirnov               Mile-Sport            Kesk.             
       Rinat Aptikeev              Scrum-Mosc             Hyl.             
       Ville Mäkinen               RasKa                  Hyl.             
       Tuukka Senttula             S-JKL                  Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H12TR : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   Henri Annila                KooVee                20.40             
  2.   Ilkka Koivu                 VeVe                  20.49         +9  
  3.   Taneli Valtanen             HinnYr                21.45      +1.05  
  4.   Arsi Sievi-Korte            Hiisi                 22.42      +2.02  
  5.   Kristian Pulli              JRV                   22.55      +2.15  
  6.   Dmitry Petrov               NordWest              23.41      +3.01  
  7.   Jussi Manninen              MU                    24.13      +3.33  
  8.   Mikhail Turistchev          Baltiysky             24.50      +4.10  
  9.   Santtu Nummenpää            LHR                   26.05      +5.25  
 10.   Max Kemppi                  SuSe                  26.09      +5.29  
 11.   Tuomas Koota                ValSu                 26.13      +5.33  
 12.   Taavi Pelkonen              PäijRa                26.19      +5.39  
 13.   Mikhail Solodeynikov        Gulfstream            27.42      +7.02  
 14.   Pauli Suurpää               Kajo                  28.21      +7.41  
 15.   Evgeny Sokolov              Kalinka               28.23      +7.43  
 16.   Ilari Leppimäki             EKU                   28.44      +8.04  
 17.   Arto Järvinen               Hiisi                 28.58      +8.18  
 18.   Saku Niemi                  RaLu                  29.15      +8.35  
 19.   Victor Radionov             Kalinka               30.11      +9.31  
 20.   Henri Haapala               MU                    30.57     +10.17  
 21.   Yuriy Sidorov               Gulfstream            31.26     +10.46  
 22.   Mikko Raula                 VaRa                  32.20     +11.40  
 23.   Asko Heinaro                HS                    33.55     +13.15  
 24.   Konstantin Kovalev          Gulfstream            37.46     +17.06  
 25.   Tuomas Harju                KanSu                 43.05     +22.25  
 26.   Nikita Bizyaev              Lytkarino             56.27     +35.47  
 27.   Kristjan Kalve              Hiisi                 59.16     +38.36  
 28.   Dmitry Galkin               Spektr-N.N          1.21.15   +1.00.35  
       Vitaly Kuzmin               Kalinka                Hyl.             
       Filpp Popov                 Gulfstream             Hyl.             
       Philipp Popov               NordWest               Hyl.             
       Klaus Tupi                  ValSu                  Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H10RR : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Samuli Koskinen             TuS                   13.03             
  2.   Anssi Huostila              LamSä                 14.49      +1.46  
  3.   Antti Tonder                SKVuoksi              14.53      +1.50  
  4.   Eero Peltola                RasKa                 15.25      +2.22  
  5.   Akseli Leino                RiSu                  15.36      +2.33  
  6.   Ville Lampinen              HS                    16.30      +3.27  
  7.   Alexey Yaganov              Uventa                17.13      +4.10  
  8.   Aleksandr Gorbachev         Lytkarino             17.24      +4.21  
  9.   Riku Juhala                 Hiisi                 17.31      +4.28  
 10.   Jasper Martelius            MSParma               17.51      +4.48  
 11.   Pyry Tuuppa                 EKU                   17.52      +4.49  
 12.   Jaki Verhonen               RaLu                  17.53      +4.50  
 13.   Antti Sainio                KeU                   18.23      +5.20  
 14.   Petteri Itäranta            RasKa                 18.27      +5.24  
 15.   Vilho Loukkalahti           Delta                 18.37      +5.34  
 16.   Nikita Drozdov              NordWest              18.52      +5.49  
 17.   Eemeli Miettinen            VaRa                  18.56      +5.53  
 18.   Aleksi Heino                EKU                   18.57      +5.54  
 19.   Tuomas Salminen             YlKi                  19.06      +6.03  
 20.   Aleksander Sinenkov         Baltiysky             19.37      +6.34  
 21.   Eetu Holmberg               UlvUra                19.59      +6.56  
 22.   Kirill Malyshev             Kuzmolovo             20.00      +6.57  
 23.   Vladimir Krivobokov         Baltiysky             20.05      +7.02  
 24.   Ville Sundelin              UlvUra                20.06      +7.03  
 25.   Mikko Hulkkonen             Pihkan                20.08      +7.05  
 26.   Joni Halme                  LHR                   20.14      +7.11  
 27.   Joakim Lintula              SV                    20.45      +7.42  
 28.   Markus Keränen              Hiisi                 20.48      +7.45  
 29.   Eero Kuusela                LLL                   21.09      +8.06  
 30.   Danila Shevchenko           Uventa                21.49      +8.46  
 31.   Samuli Vesterinen           JäPa                  22.14      +9.11  
 32.   Ivan Libak                  Uventa                22.39      +9.36  
 33.   Joni Heikku                 Hiisi                 23.13     +10.10  
 34.   Vladislav Abdulmyanov       Lytkarino             23.31     +10.28  
 35.   Nikita Arkhipov             NordWest              23.46     +10.43  
 36.   Olli Paakkunainen           SomEsa                24.07     +11.04  
 37.   Markus Laakso               HS                    24.56     +11.53  
 38.   Toni Anttila                SuSi                  25.19     +12.16  
 39.   Nikke Laine                 MSParma               25.29     +12.26  
 40.   Ville Varamäki              OK77                  26.38     +13.35  
 41.   Dmitry Kunitskiy            Saint-Pete            30.03     +17.00  
 42.   Antti Mäkelä                RasKa                 30.10     +17.07  
 43.   Joonas Korpela              LappRi                30.31     +17.28  
 44.   Daniil Solodov              NordWest              30.39     +17.36  
 45.   Andrey Kuzmin               Uventa                30.53     +17.50  
 46.   Petri Saari                 LLL                   31.34     +18.31  
 47.   Joel Ekdahl                 YlivKu                31.43     +18.40  
 48.   Miikka Valtonen             EKU                   32.36     +19.33  
 49.   Anssi Juhola                Hiisi                 33.45     +20.42  
 50.   Erno Polvela                EsAk                  35.36     +22.33  
 51.   Lev Voytsekhovskiy          Gulfstream            47.38     +34.35  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

H9RR : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Reko Leppäsalmi             KeuKi                 13.58             
  2.   Miro Tuomala                S-JKL                 14.17        +19  
  3.   Onni Laine                  MSParma               14.56        +58  
  4.   Jussi Harju                 TP                    15.06      +1.08  
  5.   Eemeli Suominen             Delta                 15.51      +1.53  
  6.   Antti Saikko                LappRi                15.52      +1.54  
  7.   Jonas Jern                  Femman                16.06      +2.08  
  8.   Niko Pasonen                OK77                  16.23      +2.25  
  9.   Ilmari Ikäheimo             EsSu                  16.24      +2.26  
 10.   Anton Kuukka                TP                    17.04      +3.06  
 11.   Matti Mörsky                KeuKi                 17.49      +3.51  
 12.   Topi Raitanen               TVV                   17.51      +3.53  
 13.   Samuli Blom                 MSParma               18.07      +4.09  
 14.   Valtteri Heikkinen          VeVe                  18.13      +4.15  
 15.   Aapo Kerkkonen              JRV                   18.16      +4.18  
 16.   Atte Jurvakainen            S-JKL                 18.53      +4.55  
 17.   Jani Laurila                RaLu                  19.16      +5.18  
 18.   Oskari Ylitalo              LoJa                  19.57      +5.59  
 19.   Vladimir Vizenko            Lytkarino             20.10      +6.12  
 19.   Tommi Huostila              LamSä                 20.10      +6.12  
 21.   Markus Hautamäki            KooVee                20.23      +6.25  
 22.   Aleksi Peltola              AngA                  20.48      +6.50  
 23.   Eero Heinonen               TuS                   20.50      +6.52  
 24.   Ollipekka Heikkilä          Lynx                  20.55      +6.57  
 25.   Leevi Pelkonen              PäijRa                21.02      +7.04  
 26.   Valtteri Ylitalo            LoJa                  21.25      +7.27  
 27.   Jukka Leppimäki             EKU                   22.05      +8.07  
 28.   Aleksi Ilomäki              Hiisi                 22.06      +8.08  
 29.   Jooseppi Kalliokoski        PerhKi                22.08      +8.10  
 30.   Aleksandr Borovik           Lytkarino             22.15      +8.17  
 31.   Pyry Viberg                 TuS                   22.57      +8.59  
 32.   Tuomas Puputti              Delta                 23.25      +9.27  
 33.   Andrey Mikhalev             ABC                   24.16     +10.18  
 34.   Kasperi Niemi               HS                    24.59     +11.01  
 35.   Aapo Tonder                 SKVuoksi              25.02     +11.04  
 36.   Samu Niemi                  RaLu                  25.23     +11.25  
 37.   Alexander Smolyakov         Baltiysky             25.43     +11.45  
 38.   Jesse Härkönen              EnonkU                25.44     +11.46  
 39.   Patrik Holopainen           SuVe                  26.56     +12.58  
 40.   Mårten Pais                 LSFPronok             27.07     +13.09  
 41.   Max Lainema                 TuMe                  28.09     +14.11  
 42.   Lasse Kaunismäki            RaLu                  28.11     +14.13  
 43.   Ville Nissinen              UlvUra                30.49     +16.51  
 44.   Pekka Mäkelä                RasKa                 36.30     +22.32  
 45.   Markus Pais                 LSFPronok             37.38     +23.40  
 46.   Elmeri Numminen             EsAk                  38.34     +24.36  
 47.   Atte Granholm               SuVe                1.04.06     +50.08  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21A : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Anu Kopra                   RasKa                 34.59             
  2.   Meri Vihavainen             RR                    35.05         +6  
  3.   Sanna Taina                 PIF                   35.27        +28  
  4.   Alexandra Vojtenko          Pihkan                35.53        +54  
  5.   Heli Elovaara               AngA                  36.35      +1.36  
  6.   Astra Francke               RR                    37.05      +2.06  
  7.   Anna Koponen                Lynx                  37.42      +2.43  
  8.   Reija Kallioniemi           RaLu                  37.55      +2.56  
  9.   Sanna Malmivirta            VeVe                  37.58      +2.59  
 10.   Raisa Sell                  OK77                  37.59      +3.00  
 11.   Heidi Salonen               RR                    38.13      +3.14  
 12.   Jenni Laine                 TP                    38.20      +3.21  
 13.   Johanna Ryynänen            TuS                   38.29      +3.30  
 14.   Riina Kauppi                AR                    38.31      +3.32  
 15.   Annika Rihma                Hiisi                 38.34      +3.35  
 16.   Elena Filatova              Delta                 38.35      +3.36  
 17.   Anu Ekström                 MSParma               38.56      +3.57  
 18.   Päivi Malmi                 HS                    38.59      +4.00  
 19.   Milla Vehkaoja              PR                    39.02      +4.03  
 20.   Riikka Laaksonen            Navi                  39.34      +4.35  
 21.   Sanna Andelin               LaTa                  39.59      +5.00  
 22.   Sanna Palomäki              LapVi                 40.07      +5.08  
 22.   Åsa Bengtsson               PIF                   40.07      +5.08  
 24.   Laura Häsä                  LappRi                40.38      +5.39  
 25.   Anne Kataja                 RR                    41.54      +6.55  
 26.   Sini Pekkala                EsSu                  42.06      +7.07  
 27.   Ekaterina Rodionova         Voronezh              42.26      +7.27  
 28.   Kaija Rantoja               RasKe                 42.45      +7.46  
 29.   Edith Madalik               SKSaueTa              42.51      +7.52  
 30.   Tiina Uotila                OrPo                  43.37      +8.38  
 31.   Anni Kulmala                RasKa                 43.42      +8.43  
 31.   Pernilla Rantamäki          EsSu                  43.42      +8.43  
 33.   Riikka Timperi              VeVe                  43.48      +8.49  
 34.   Pernilla Backlund           NOK                   43.49      +8.50  
 35.   Heli Lyytikäinen            PR                    44.36      +9.37  
 36.   Olga Shibanova              NOK                   45.01     +10.02  
 37.   Heidi Norrgrann             NOK                   45.17     +10.18  
 38.   Natalia Gurtchenkova        NOK                   45.41     +10.42  
 39.   Päivi Luoma                 Pihkan                46.02     +11.03  
 40.   Tiina Isoniemi              PerhKi                46.10     +11.11  
 41.   Kirsi Saarinen              KooVee                46.13     +11.14  
 42.   Natalia Pikova              LaTa                  46.23     +11.24  
 43.   Anni-Kaisa Maskuniitty      TuS                   47.34     +12.35  
 44.   Pirjo Knuuti                NivU                  48.37     +13.38  
 45.   Piret Klade                 Hiisi                 48.56     +13.57  
 46.   Terhi Pursiainen            KaSu                  51.11     +16.12  
 47.   Johanna Kiiski              HS                    52.30     +17.31  
 48.   Sari Nousiainen             EsSu                  53.58     +18.59  
 49.   Ksenia Kazymova             Perm                  53.59     +19.00  
 50.   Olga Syvoronova             UkrKompas             56.09     +21.10  
 51.   Elena Heldert               Orienta               58.22     +23.23  
 52.   Irina Petrova               KeU                   58.43     +23.44  
 53.   Nadezhda Dvorko             ABC                   59.24     +24.25  
 54.   Henna Saario                LoJa                1.01.12     +26.13  
 55.   Olga Lushnikova             Penza-Atla          1.04.18     +29.19  
 56.   Veera Tikka                 RaKaS               1.05.11     +30.12  
 57.   Tatiana Lobacheva           Gulfstream          1.06.31     +31.32  
 58.   Maria Taanila               KanSu               1.07.44     +32.45  
 59.   Hanna Järvenmäki            TuS                 1.10.29     +35.30  
 60.   Petra Tvaruzkova            KeU                 1.16.50     +41.51  
 61.   Natalia Dolgikh             Moscow              1.19.39     +44.40  
       Birgit Ikern-Jensen         Ringerike              Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21AL : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Eveliina Muukkonen          KangSK                34.38             
  2.   Hanna Ketamo                SuSe                  35.51      +1.13  
  3.   Terhi Matintalo             LaLu                  37.38      +3.00  
  4.   Marika Teini                EKU                   37.57      +3.19  
  5.   Tuija Laine                 TP                    38.04      +3.26  
  6.   Maria Salmi                 LappRi                38.34      +3.56  
  7.   Mari Rintanen               KangSK                40.11      +5.33  
  8.   Piia Koski                  YKV                   40.23      +5.45  
  9.   Tuula Sinkkonen             Rasti88               40.54      +6.16  
 10.   Natalia Zakharova           Spektr-N.N            42.16      +7.38  
 11.   Mari Sipilä                 KangSK                42.36      +7.58  
 12.   Hanna Kuusela               LHR                   42.42      +8.04  
 13.   Ekaterina Sharapova         LappRi                42.58      +8.20  
 14.   Paula Hakala                LHR                   44.28      +9.50  
 15.   Sanna Tervakangas           EsSu                  44.44     +10.06  
 16.   Kirsi Isoherranen           OK77                  44.47     +10.09  
 17.   Aino Sillanpää              HyRa                  45.25     +10.47  
 18.   Daria Smolik                Krasnoyars            45.36     +10.58  
 18.   Anastasiya Skopinskaja      Moscow                45.36     +10.58  
 20.   Terhi Ratia                 KemKi                 45.44     +11.06  
 21.   Tiina Rautakorpi            EsAk                  45.59     +11.21  
 22.   Sanna Vuori                 KodisjKa              46.40     +12.02  
 23.   Mari Saarinen               JärvsKi               47.09     +12.31  
 24.   Teija Turunen               KeU                   47.26     +12.48  
 25.   Mervi Anttila               RR                    48.12     +13.34  
 26.   Bettina Maurer              Maisprache            48.39     +14.01  
 27.   Senni Saarikko              TP                    49.16     +14.38  
 28.   Kaisa Lehtikangas           VeVe                  50.39     +16.01  
 29.   Karin Rantamäki             HS                    51.19     +16.41  
 30.   Matilda Laine               Delta                 51.24     +16.46  
 31.   Anu Pursiainen              KaSu                  52.19     +17.41  
 32.   Iida Kauppi                 KodisjKa              52.46     +18.08  
 33.   Anu Tahvanainen             LS-37                 53.23     +18.45  
 34.   Riikka Pelkonen             PäijRa                53.43     +19.05  
 35.   Tuula Hyytiäinen            Navi                  53.51     +19.13  
 36.   Maija Huhtala               RaHa                  56.21     +21.43  
 37.   Mervi Kivelä                PerhKi                57.33     +22.55  
 38.   Gun Nordell                 KSF                   58.10     +23.32  
 39.   Veronika Alexeeva           NordWest              59.46     +25.08  
 40.   Talvikki Kauppi             KodisjKa              59.57     +25.19  
 41.   Hanna Uusikartano           KodisjKa            1.00.06     +25.28  
 42.   Outi Reitmaa                Delta               1.03.10     +28.32  
 43.   Ekaterina Rebrova           Scrum-Mosc          1.03.31     +28.53  
 44.   Lena Westerlund             OKDjerf             1.03.58     +29.20  
 45.   Heidi Laine                 AngA                1.04.47     +30.09  
 46.   Anna Liimatainen            RaHa                1.07.25     +32.47  
 47.   Tatjana Gorbacheva          Lytkarino           1.07.49     +33.11  
 48.   Anna Ozerskaya              Scrum-Mosc          1.07.51     +33.13  
 49.   Svetlana Chudaeva           Lytkarino           1.09.27     +34.49  
 50.   Maarit Löf                  KuortKu             1.12.49     +38.11  
 51.   Nadezda Antipova            Saint-Pete          1.14.38     +40.00  
 52.   Terhi Sillanpää             HauSi               1.19.26     +44.48  
 53.   Päivi Fränti                SauvU               1.21.08     +46.30  
 54.   Merle Rohtla                LSFPronok           1.33.20     +58.42  
       Leena Arvela                RaVa                  Kesk.             
       Natalia Martynova           Mile-Sport             Hyl.             
       Sanna Savolainen            Delta                  Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21B : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kati Kukkonen               PR                    33.44             
  2.   Anni Liimatainen            TuS                   36.27      +2.43  
  3.   Sanna Laakso                Hiisi                 37.04      +3.20  
  4.   Kristiina Manninen          Delta                 37.54      +4.10  
  5.   Riia Kallio-Könnö           KauKa                 38.18      +4.34  
  6.   Mervi Salo                  PunKu                 38.37      +4.53  
  7.   Ulla Nissinen               IlU                   38.47      +5.03  
  8.   Merja Mäenpää               SuSi                  41.09      +7.25  
  9.   Leena Ojala                 RasKu                 41.28      +7.44  
 10.   Elena Ushakova              Uventa                42.17      +8.33  
 11.   Mari Rantanen               ViPa                  42.46      +9.02  
 12.   Marjaana Andelin            LaTa                  43.05      +9.21  
 13.   Laura Martikainen           Navi                  43.07      +9.23  
 14.   Elena Markovkina            Saint-Pete            44.56     +11.12  
 15.   Minna Nieminen              IHR                   45.58     +12.14  
 16.   Olesia Prischepa            Mile-Sport            47.16     +13.32  
 17.   Svetlana Deeva              Lytkarino             49.39     +15.55  
 18.   Satu Luoma                  LapVi                 51.00     +17.16  
 19.   Tiina Lappalainen           NilsNu                52.54     +19.10  
 20.   Hertta Hynninen             Kajo                  53.28     +19.44  
 21.   Hanna Martikainen           Navi                  53.50     +20.06  
 22.   Sanna Liuha                 S-JKL                 54.57     +21.13  
 23.   Tuulia Tulppo               KyRa                  55.55     +22.11  
 24.   Kseniya Zaytseva            Uventa                56.48     +23.04  
 25.   Anne Pannula                PerhKi                58.13     +24.29  
 26.   Anastasia Berseneva         Perm                1.10.14     +36.30  
 27.   Sirkka Haase                                    1.11.32     +37.48  
 28.   Kristi Kirjanen             TAOK                1.16.29     +42.45  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D21C : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Minna Lassila               RiSu                  34.47             
  2.   Eija Hauhia                 RasKu                 36.11      +1.24  
  3.   Varvara Kuznetsova          Lytkarino             39.59      +5.12  
  4.   Salla Tiihonen              LS-37                 45.06     +10.19  
  5.   Kati Laakso                 Hiisi                 45.28     +10.41  
  6.   Elina Hannuksela            OK77                  46.00     +11.13  
  7.   Maisa Finnholm              KA                    46.55     +12.08  
  8.   Marianne Merimäki           KalvKe                48.21     +13.34  
  9.   Mirva Mäkinen               RasKa                 49.34     +14.47  
 10.   Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä        OK77                  56.45     +21.58  
 11.   Johanna Salminen            YlKi                1.01.04     +26.17  
 12.   Natalya Kashina             Lytkarino           1.02.09     +27.22  
 13.   Päivi Miettinen             MSParma             1.02.13     +27.26  
 14.   Anastasiya Kitaeva          Lytkarino           1.03.43     +28.56  
 15.   Katri Kempas                KooVee              1.03.44     +28.57  
 16.   Maarit Salminen-Koivula     USU                 1.06.37     +31.50  
 17.   Iisa Ylinen                 KauKa               1.18.50     +44.03  
 18.   Sari Siivola                EsAk                1.21.24     +46.37  
 19.   Marjo Rajamäki              RasKa               1.23.44     +48.57  
 20.   Marja-Riitta Holmberg       UlvUra              1.38.24   +1.03.37  
 21.   Maija Tikka                 RaKaS               1.47.35   +1.12.48  
       Aoife Mills                 University            Kesk.             
       Miina Pajuoja               VaHa                  Kesk.             
       Mari-Liis Sinijärv          Orvand                 Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35A : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marja Tonder                SKVuoksi              35.42             
  2.   Riikka Eerola               TP                    38.57      +3.15  
  3.   Pia Molnar                  HS                    40.13      +4.31  
  4.   Virpi Tilli                 OK77                  42.40      +6.58  
  5.   Tiina Kerkola               SuSi                  46.54     +11.12  
  6.   Helena Havia-Kinnala        AngA                  48.48     +13.06  
  7.   Riitta Lehvonen             LapVe                 51.06     +15.24  
  8.   Tuula Nieminen              LHR                   52.16     +16.34  
  9.   Riikka Holm                 KuoSu                 56.46     +21.04  
 10.   Kirsi Arvela                RaVa                  58.38     +22.56  
 11.   Monika Österberg            OK77                1.04.45     +29.03  
 12.   Anja Koski                  KeU                 1.05.46     +30.04  
 13.   Angelina Shmidt             Baltiysky           1.06.36     +30.54  
 14.   Mariola Wolowczyk           UWKSWATW            1.10.13     +34.31  
 15.   Elina Borgenström           HyRa                1.34.35     +58.53  
       Marika Abrahamsson          PunKu                 Kesk.             
       Johanna Hervonen            HS                    Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35AL : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Reeta-Mari Kolkkala         MSParma               34.13             
  2.   Inna Tuomala                S-JKL                 37.18      +3.05  
  3.   Maarit Kerkkonen            JRV                   40.07      +5.54  
  4.   Anniina Heikkinen           VeVe                  40.13      +6.00  
  5.   Susanna Rokka               LHR                   42.31      +8.18  
  6.   Helena Alden-Nieminen       AOK                   43.15      +9.02  
  7.   Pia Hietanen                KuUS                  43.54      +9.41  
  8.   Marjo Koistinen             Raus                  49.07     +14.54  
  9.   Paula Pasonen               OK77                  53.30     +19.17  
 10.   Tatjana Kortchagina         LUS                   53.50     +19.37  
 11.   Maria Holmback              Malax               1.03.31     +29.18  
 12.   Sirpa Annala                PoRa                1.04.33     +30.20  
 13.   Tiina Keurulainen           KuoSu               1.36.18   +1.02.05  
       Kristiina Lehtosaari        OuTa                  Kesk.             
       Sari Nikula                 OuTa                   Hyl.             
       Gelena Shelekhina           Satora                 Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D35B : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Paula Jaskari               HU-46                 39.08             
  2.   Minna Ikonen                KR                    40.01        +53  
  3.   Natalia Kunitskaya          Saint-Pete            41.11      +2.03  
  4.   Tarja Huostila              LamSä                 42.19      +3.11  
  5.   Tuuli Lajunen               KuorKä                43.53      +4.45  
  6.   Hanna Kesti                 RasKa                 45.59      +6.51  
  7.   Minna Polvela               EsAk                  46.57      +7.49  
  8.   Teija Sahlström             EsAk                  51.04     +11.56  
  9.   Tuija Maijala               LapVe               1.11.30     +32.22  
 10.   Valeria Melnikova           Uventa              2.16.36   +1.37.28  
       Hanna Hyvättinen            OK77                   Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40A : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anne Nurmi                  AngA                  34.09             
  2.   Svetlana Berezina           Saint-Pete            37.15      +3.06  
  3.   Riikka Otsamo               RaHa                  37.55      +3.46  
  4.   Satu Marila                 TP                    38.09      +4.00  
  5.   Heli Karppinen              AuVa                  40.03      +5.54  
  6.   Virpi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi              40.36      +6.27  
  7.   Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparant     PIF                   41.39      +7.30  
  8.   Liisa Juga                  KeU                   42.16      +8.07  
  9.   Pauliina Lankinen           HS                    43.29      +9.20  
 10.   Sirpa Suhonen               KuoSu                 44.12     +10.03  
 11.   Svetlana Sokolova           Baltiysky             45.36     +11.27  
 12.   Arja Tikkala                Delta                 46.19     +12.10  
 13.   Päivi Klemelä               LHR                   46.32     +12.23  
 14.   Leena Kurri                 Navi                  47.07     +12.58  
 15.   Maria Heerman-Saarenpää     RaLu                  47.24     +13.15  
 16.   Eija Koskivaara             TuS                   49.35     +15.26  
 17.   Merja Pulkkinen             KuoSu                 50.20     +16.11  
 18.   Eeva Mäki-Petäys            EsAk                  51.01     +16.52  
 19.   Jaana Kukkonen              AngA                  51.49     +17.40  
 20.   Siiri Toivonen              R-P                   52.40     +18.31  
 21.   Liisa Kontturi              RasKa                 53.09     +19.00  
 22.   Olga Khepina                Novgorod              54.56     +20.47  
 23.   Piritta Karjala             Delta                 56.10     +22.01  
 24.   Iveta Osa                   MonaOK                58.18     +24.09  
 25.   Leena Koivuniemi            RaN                   58.28     +24.19  
 26.   Velga Zalaiskalna           TOKTAKA             1.05.22     +31.13  
 27.   Heli Annila                 KooVee              1.14.13     +40.04  
 28.   Baiba Purina                MonaOK              1.14.55     +40.46  
 29.   Merja Tarkiainen            EsSu                1.17.35     +43.26  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40AL : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lubov Sergeeva              NordWest              35.09             
  2.   Satu Mäkelä                 SuSe                  41.26      +6.17  
  3.   Ulla Moilanen               KaSu                  42.37      +7.28  
  4.   Päivi Ojajärvi              RasKe                 43.34      +8.25  
  5.   Elena Sologubova            OK-Moscow             43.46      +8.37  
  6.   Lea Pirttilä                OH                    45.51     +10.42  
  7.   Tiina Linnainmaa            KyRa                  46.38     +11.29  
  8.   Tiina Westerlund            KooVee                49.46     +14.37  
  9.   Soile Hakanpää              Rasti88               50.05     +14.56  
 10.   Heli Valtonen               RaLu                  51.52     +16.43  
 11.   Jaana Heikkinen             KEV                 1.03.44     +28.35  
 12.   Soili Kuittinen             TP                  1.06.17     +31.08  
 13.   Saila Vikman                TP                  1.07.22     +32.13  
 14.   Tuija Raitanen              TVV                 1.10.32     +35.23  
 15.   Merja Myllys                LHR                 1.16.07     +40.58  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D40B : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Susanna Lamminpää           KärKV                 39.19             
  2.   Seija Peltomäki             SiikSi                44.31      +5.12  
  3.   Pirkko Råberg               LLL                   45.08      +5.49  
  4.   Pirkko Ekdahl               NivU                  45.36      +6.17  
  5.   Anneli Löfroth              Malax                 45.38      +6.19  
  6.   Teija Launis                Raus                  46.47      +7.28  
  7.   Raija Hänninen              SKVuoksi              47.16      +7.57  
  8.   Virpi Kamunen               NivU                  47.34      +8.15  
  9.   Maj-Lis Rantala             KPV                   47.45      +8.26  
 10.   Eva Heikkilä                JäPa                  48.39      +9.20  
 11.   Leila Mäenpää               RasKa                 49.56     +10.37  
 12.   Tuula Laine                 SuSe                  50.39     +11.20  
 13.   Kerstin Siegfrids           Femman                54.03     +14.44  
 14.   Svetlana Hodyreva           Penza-Atla            54.38     +15.19  
 15.   Irmeli Itäranta             RasKa                 57.14     +17.55  
 16.   Anne Barsk                  OH                    58.11     +18.52  
 17.   Saija Toivola               Pihkan              1.00.21     +21.02  
 18.   Marianne Nyman              AOK                 1.03.18     +23.59  
 19.   Vera Teskova                Malahit             1.04.56     +25.37  
 20.   Päivi Miettinen             VaRa                1.09.27     +30.08  
 21.   Kaisa Kuoppala              LHR                 1.18.07     +38.48  
 22.   Taina Vesterinen            JäPa                1.51.43   +1.12.24  
       Eivor Granqvist             Malax                 Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45A : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Outi Borgenström            IkNV                  37.29             
  2.   Kirsi Fincke                VeVe                  38.29      +1.00  
  3.   Elina Kukkasjärvi           RR                    38.47      +1.18  
  4.   Hannele Sjöblom             HinnYr                40.44      +3.15  
  5.   Viktoria Fershalova         LUS                   40.58      +3.29  
  6.   Marita Saari                MSParma               41.01      +3.32  
  7.   Outi Montonen               LamSä                 42.49      +5.20  
  8.   Tiina Leskinen              Lynx                  43.57      +6.28  
  9.   Irina Zachinyaeva           Azimut                45.28      +7.59  
 10.   Eija Mäkinen                RasKa                 45.37      +8.08  
 11.   Ritva Väisänen              KyS                   45.41      +8.12  
 12.   Gun-Viol Lång               MSParma               45.49      +8.20  
 13.   Sisko Vapalahti             Delta                 46.56      +9.27  
 14.   Inga Hjelm                  RaPi                  47.07      +9.38  
 15.   Berit Tunis                 Femman                47.14      +9.45  
 15.   Hilkka Mattila              TuS                   47.14      +9.45  
 17.   Päivi Saarikoski            Pihkan                47.52     +10.23  
 18.   Airi Toivonen               MSParma               49.00     +11.31  
 19.   Ritva Siren                 RiSu                  49.25     +11.56  
 20.   Marjo Virtanen              Hiisi                 49.33     +12.04  
 21.   Aulikki Korpio              VaHa                  50.45     +13.16  
 22.   Sisko Anttila               LamSä                 52.27     +14.58  
 23.   Sari Jetsonen               KuoSu                 52.30     +15.01  
 24.   Siv Karlström               OK77                  53.55     +16.26  
 25.   Helena Saarimäki            AngA                  56.06     +18.37  
 26.   Nina Molotkova              Voronezh              56.58     +19.29  
 27.   Tetyana Bozhko              SLAVUTICH             57.01     +19.32  
 28.   Gunnevi Kiiskinen           TP                  1.01.06     +23.37  
 29.   Sisko Taanila               NivU                1.01.28     +23.59  
 30.   Kirsi Laine                 VaRa                1.01.42     +24.13  
 31.   Marita Kokkila              EsSu                1.02.39     +25.10  
 32.   Maija Karlsson              HS                  1.29.41     +52.12  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45AL : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Marja-Liisa Laitala         KEV                   37.53             
  2.   Erja Mäkinen                EE                    39.28      +1.35  
  3.   Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola       LappVe                45.17      +7.24  
  4.   Seija Nykänen               HS                    48.22     +10.29  
  5.   Elena Gryaznevich           Ekounion              54.36     +16.43  
  6.   Leena Paaso                 VaaSu                 55.26     +17.33  
  7.   Päivi Kuuppelomäki          HPV                 1.04.07     +26.14  
  8.   Tatiana Kinyaeva            Vega-Tula           1.08.53     +31.00  
  9.   Kirsi Virolainen-Borg       Pihkan              1.12.47     +34.54  
 10.   Natalia Grishakin           Saransk             1.16.25     +38.32  
       Virpi Helkkula              RaLu                   Hyl.             
       Elsa Murskaja               INUSLPR                Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D45B : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Pia Luovula                 SuosmSa               34.37             
  2.   Anne Kauppila               IkNV                  35.37      +1.00  
  3.   Pirjo Kuusela               PunKu                 37.38      +3.01  
  4.   Marja Töyrylä               KyS                   38.17      +3.40  
  5.   Sinikka Taimisto            MSParma               38.24      +3.47  
  6.   Terttu Timonen              HalTo                 40.45      +6.08  
  7.   Sirpa Leinonen              RasKe                 42.23      +7.46  
  8.   Tamara Fedorova             Perm                  43.44      +9.07  
  9.   Maarit Kuuttila             RaJu                  45.22     +10.45  
 10.   Marina Movko                Kaliningra            45.35     +10.58  
 11.   Tuula Saksanen              TuS                   46.05     +11.28  
 12.   Raija Mustalahti            SuSe                  47.22     +12.45  
 13.   Elena Solovyeva             Kaliningra            48.32     +13.55  
 14.   Tatiana Mironova            Spektr-N.N            52.17     +17.40  
 15.   Hannele Bäck                Raseborg              52.40     +18.03  
 16.   Liisa Rantala               JRV                   53.24     +18.47  
 17.   Olga Burlinova              Lytkarino             53.29     +18.52  
 18.   Lea Kivelä                  VaRa                  54.28     +19.51  
 19.   Annikka Ekdahl              NivU                  59.20     +24.43  
 20.   Leena Istolahti             YKV                 1.01.25     +26.48  
 21.   Tarja Puumala               KooVee              1.05.26     +30.49  
 22.   Kirsi-Marja Salonen         TuS                 1.07.49     +33.12  
 23.   Raija Hapola                RaKaS               1.08.01     +33.24  
 24.   Elena Yudova                Kaliningra          1.08.05     +33.28  
 25.   Irma Laakkio                AngA                1.08.29     +33.52  
 26.   Valentina Shestakova        Perm                1.13.33     +38.56  
 27.   Anne Hannukainen            KanSu               1.36.34   +1.01.57  
 28.   Kristiina Rintala           AlajA               1.57.12   +1.22.35  
       Pirkko Jussila              AlajA                  Hyl.             
       Elena Semenova              Ekounion               Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D50A : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Päivi Puolakka              RasPi                 30.14             
  2.   Hely Salmenoja              HirvHe                30.29        +15  
  3.   Hannele Sivén               ÄhtU                  32.29      +2.15  
  4.   Pirkko Kalliola             TuS                   32.45      +2.31  
  5.   Margit Suomela              RaLu                  32.57      +2.43  
  6.   Gunilla Björklund           Falken                33.11      +2.57  
  7.   Kirsti Moilanen             MaMa                  34.00      +3.46  
  8.   Erja Raiko                  HyRa                  34.54      +4.40  
  9.   Kaija Heinonen              Pihkan                36.23      +6.09  
 10.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Lynx                  38.10      +7.56  
 11.   Paula Korpinen              RaLu                  39.04      +8.50  
 12.   Sirpa Koivula               RasKa                 39.16      +9.02  
 13.   Raili Liimatainen           RiSu                  40.35     +10.21  
 14.   Pirjo Kainulainen           RaLu                  42.39     +12.25  
 15.   Airi Sipponen               PR                    44.12     +13.58  
 16.   Anneli Miettinen            HyRa                  44.40     +14.26  
 17.   Pirjo Kaski                 SalVie                44.48     +14.34  
 18.   Hilkka Kylämäki             MaMa                  45.02     +14.48  
 19.   Helena Ratia                KemKi                 45.16     +15.02  
 20.   Helena Kanste               SoJy                  45.27     +15.13  
 21.   Elena Shek-Iovsepyants      Azimut                46.04     +15.50  
 22.   Tuula Pöntinen              Navi                  47.21     +17.07  
 23.   Raili Kivimäki              RaTU                  49.11     +18.57  
 24.   Anneli Bergström            EsSu                  49.30     +19.16  
 25.   Airi Pajuoja                VaHa                  52.41     +22.27  
 26.   Tuija Olli                  TarpSu                53.12     +22.58  
 27.   Ligita Grunde               VIDZEME               53.39     +23.25  
 28.   Eija Suna                   MSParma               53.47     +23.33  
 29.   Eija Hyvönen                KuoSu                 55.05     +24.51  
 30.   Maire Kyllästinen           RaLu                  58.20     +28.06  
 31.   Pirjo Järvenranta           HirvHe              1.00.51     +30.37  
 32.   Marja-Leena Klemelä         LHR                 1.03.25     +33.11  
 33.   Pauliina Tienari            KyRa                1.05.19     +35.05  
 34.   Marlene Nylund              Falken              1.08.00     +37.46  
 35.   Anne Martikainen            Navi                1.20.24     +50.10  
 36.   Judy Johnson                Silvertree          1.29.38     +59.24  
       Olga Pozhidaeva             Saint-Pete             Hyl.             
       Tarja Salmelin              KaRa                   Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D50B : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Irina Stepanova             Kalinka               36.41             
  2.   Margit Riikonen             PertPe                38.24      +1.43  
  3.   Anita Laukkanen             HiKi                  38.44      +2.03  
  4.   Ulla Säde                   KouRa                 40.25      +3.44  
  5.   Robyn Anne Pallas           CC                    42.57      +6.16  
  6.   Pirjo Valkonen              EsSu                  46.31      +9.50  
  7.   Hanna Kallio                SalVil                46.53     +10.12  
  8.   Paula Gustafsson            HlT                   47.00     +10.19  
  9.   Kerttu Jäntti               S-JKL                 51.55     +15.14  
 10.   Marja-Leena Hakala          LoJa                  52.35     +15.54  
 11.   Helena Korhonen             HSOK                  53.14     +16.33  
 12.   Sinikka Tuomaala            KoS                   54.30     +17.49  
 13.   Pirjo Karvonen              SuSi                  56.45     +20.04  
 14.   Ritva Kulmala               KodisjKa              56.52     +20.11  
 15.   Airi Kattilakoski           KoS                   57.23     +20.42  
 16.   Kaarina Lehtonen            VaRa                  57.41     +21.00  
 17.   Marit Pienimäki             Raseborg            1.01.50     +25.09  
 18.   Marja Hytönen               S-JKL               1.02.22     +25.41  
 19.   Raili Katajisto             KanSu               1.02.29     +25.48  
 20.   Liisa Vuotari               MaMa                1.03.42     +27.01  
 21.   Natalia Lazareva            Kaliningra          1.05.15     +28.34  
 22.   Tatyana Petrova             Azimut              1.05.51     +29.10  
 23.   Leila Weide                 Navi                1.06.26     +29.45  
 24.   Tatiana Tretyakova          Azimut              1.08.21     +31.40  
 25.   Iiris Salonen               KyS                 1.12.21     +35.40  
 26.   Tuula Kujanpää              AlajA               1.15.14     +38.33  
 27.   Erja Aaltonen               KärKV               1.17.42     +41.01  
 28.   Anneli Heikkilä             VaRa                1.19.01     +42.20  
 29.   Tatiana Zabotina            Uventa              1.39.10   +1.02.29  
 30.   Inger Martin                OKRoskilde          1.39.46   +1.03.05  
 31.   Raisa Ipatova               Azimut              1.43.39   +1.06.58  
 32.   Maritta Saarikko            TP                  1.43.56   +1.07.15  
 33.   Terttu Hintukainen          TuS                 1.50.35   +1.13.54  
       Kaija Laine                 KauKa                  Hyl.             
       Heta Tuomisto               LLL                    Hyl.             
       Pirjo Viitala               ParkU                  Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D55A : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Tuula Kaasalainen           SuSe                  31.13             
  2.   Eila Seppälä                YKV                   31.56        +43  
  3.   Eija Tikka                  RaKaS                 32.01        +48  
  4.   Raili Laaksonen             SuSi                  32.08        +55  
  5.   Saga Pått                   Minken                32.29      +1.16  
  6.   Kati Peltola                MSParma               33.03      +1.50  
  7.   Eija Judin                  KoS                   33.17      +2.04  
  8.   Helena Mannervesi           PR                    34.02      +2.49  
  9.   Anna Gubanova               Kalinka               34.08      +2.55  
 10.   Pirjo Kurppa                TuS                   34.38      +3.25  
 11.   Ann-Mari Sandgren           NOK                   34.44      +3.31  
 12.   Sirpa Lakanen               Delta                 34.54      +3.41  
 13.   Marketta Savelainen         HS                    34.57      +3.44  
 14.   Paula Kämäräinen            LUS                   35.08      +3.55  
 15.   Maija Verha                 RaLu                  36.18      +5.05  
 16.   Paula Honkavaara            Delta                 36.47      +5.34  
 17.   Liisa Sundberg              Lynx                  37.34      +6.21  
 18.   Aila Halttunen              HSOK                  37.57      +6.44  
 19.   Maaria Ritasalo             VaRa                  39.05      +7.52  
 20.   Sonja Wikström              OK77                  40.09      +8.56  
 21.   Beatrice Malmsten           Lynx                  40.53      +9.40  
 22.   Sirpa Tarkiainen            SuSe                  41.32     +10.19  
 23.   Marjaana Eskola             SalVie                42.10     +10.57  
 24.   Pia Vähänen                 HyRa                  42.24     +11.11  
 25.   Marja-Terttu Koskinen       VaHa                  43.06     +11.53  
 26.   Arja Viinanen               KesälU                43.24     +12.11  
 27.   Kaija Venäläinen            VaHa                  44.43     +13.30  
 28.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander        EE                    44.56     +13.43  
 29.   Pirkko Puro-Salomaa         TuS                   48.10     +16.57  
 30.   Pirjo Saarinen              SalVie                48.17     +17.04  
 31.   Tuula Immonen               PunKu                 48.48     +17.35  
 32.   Sisko Mikkonen              TVV                   51.56     +20.43  
 33.   Eva Höije                   OKKlyftam             53.31     +22.18  
 34.   Liisa Särkkä                Navi                  53.52     +22.39  
 35.   Kaija Lähdekorpi            Femman                58.38     +27.25  
 36.   Elena Rusanova              PARUS               1.01.01     +29.48  
 37.   Rauni Viiri                 HirvHe              1.02.53     +31.40  
 38.   Orvokki Soikkeli            JRV                 1.05.07     +33.54  
 39.   Rita Hernelahti             Delta               1.11.45     +40.32  
 40.   Ulla Rahkonen               PR                  1.12.00     +40.47  
       Ritva Halme                 KiimU                  Hyl.             
       Leena Hellsten              Rasti88                Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D55B : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Helena Koivunen             RaJu                  35.01             
  2.   Anne Stoor                  KoS                   37.22      +2.21  
  3.   Hellevi Laitinen            HiKi                  38.07      +3.06  
  4.   Annikka Taitto              SKVuoksi              39.18      +4.17  
  5.   Anitta Liutu                RaLu                  40.59      +5.58  
  6.   Hilkka Sipilä               RasKa                 44.12      +9.11  
  6.   Alli Maja                   RaJu                  44.12      +9.11  
  8.   Mirva Kallela               HyRa                  45.12     +10.11  
  9.   Tuula Havia                 MaMa                  45.55     +10.54  
 10.   Rimma Habanova              ABC                   46.27     +11.26  
 11.   Kaija Hakaniemi             JRV                   48.48     +13.47  
 12.   Valentina Chernova          RYAZAN                49.23     +14.22  
 13.   Kaija Kallio-Könnö          KauKa                 49.50     +14.49  
 14.   Gun-Britt Mattsson          KSF                   57.54     +22.53  
 15.   Tarja Rantala               SaPu                1.01.03     +26.02  
 16.   Katariina Finnilä           VetU                1.04.58     +29.57  
 17.   Elvi Lohilahti              HlS                 1.05.58     +30.57  
 18.   Leena Heinonen              KeU                 1.11.18     +36.17  
 19.   Katja Nieminen              RaN                 1.15.02     +40.01  
 20.   Anja Koiranen               TuS                 1.16.13     +41.12  
 21.   Eeva Plihtari               KyRa                1.20.11     +45.10  
 22.   Päivi Viilo                 KyRa                1.32.14     +57.13  
       Lahja Pannula               PerhKi                Kesk.             
       Ritva Mikkilä               NivU                   Hyl.             
       Marjatta Uusikartano        KodisjKa               Hyl.             
       Hilkka Vuorinen             KärKV                  Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D60A : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Kaarina Rahkasuo            Rasti88               27.53             
  2.   Raija Ryytty                SKVuoksi              31.19      +3.26  
  3.   Tuulikki Karvinen           HS                    31.41      +3.48  
  4.   Pirkko Tahvanainen          LS-37                 32.16      +4.23  
  5.   Eeva Tanska                 RaHa                  33.07      +5.14  
  6.   Raija Nurmi                 RaLu                  34.07      +6.14  
  7.   Anneli Mattila              Iisu                  34.10      +6.17  
  8.   Svea Nojonen                Femman                34.38      +6.45  
  9.   Pirkko Eskola               Rasti88               35.15      +7.22  
 10.   Anneli Vilppola             Iisu                  36.54      +9.01  
 11.   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen        EE                    38.32     +10.39  
 12.   Riitta Mattila              RasKa                 38.56     +11.03  
 13.   Tuula Kemppi                MSParma               39.40     +11.47  
 13.   Seija Piiparinen            RasKa                 39.40     +11.47  
 15.   Marjatta Vauhkonen          EE                    40.00     +12.07  
 16.   Hillevi Syväterä            RiSu                  40.42     +12.49  
 17.   Kaarina Isoherranen         HS                    40.48     +12.55  
 18.   Riitta Kokkonen             EsSu                  41.00     +13.07  
 19.   Tytti Torp                  HS                    41.20     +13.27  
 20.   Marke Jalkanen              HS                    43.06     +15.13  
 21.   Liisa Kivekäs               OK77                  43.15     +15.22  
 22.   Anneli Vainikainen          IisVi                 43.59     +16.06  
 23.   Riitta Hovinen              KeU                   45.23     +17.30  
 24.   Helena Mäkinen              IlU                   46.17     +18.24  
 25.   Ludmila Baranchikova        Penza-Atla            46.59     +19.06  
 26.   Leena Valjakka              Navi                  47.16     +19.23  
 27.   Eila Lainema                MSParma               49.11     +21.18  
 28.   Hilkka Lassila              HlS                   49.19     +21.26  
 29.   Erika Conrad                USVTUDre            1.00.59     +33.06  
 30.   Maija Lainema               MSParma             1.04.37     +36.44  
 31.   Nina Rodnyanskaya           Moscow-Bla          1.49.04   +1.21.11  
 32.   Larisa Zaykova              Uventa              2.50.02   +2.22.09  
       Kirsti Kuutti               PertPe                 Hyl.             
       Gunnel Lindeman             HS                     Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D60B : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eila Ruisaho                EE                    42.22             
  2.   Seija Heikkinen             OH                    45.16      +2.54  
  3.   Riitta Kolkkala             MSParma               45.42      +3.20  
  4.   Aune Linnakoski             SalVil                55.30     +13.08  
  5.   Tuulikki Liuha              S-JKL               1.10.36     +28.14  
  6.   Tuula Mikkonen              TarpSu              1.39.17     +56.55  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D65 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aira Mylly                  OH                    35.02             
  2.   Valentina Joukova           Saint-Pete            36.43      +1.41  
  3.   Anu Tähtinen                PäijRa                38.15      +3.13  
  4.   Airi Havukorpi              Delta                 38.40      +3.38  
  5.   Eila Pekkarinen             KeU                   40.25      +5.23  
  6.   Mirja Lehtikangas           RasKa                 40.52      +5.50  
  7.   Leena Piskonen              Navi                  41.36      +6.34  
  8.   Tuula Laine                 TuS                   41.58      +6.56  
  9.   Sisko Hiekkavuo             HiKi                  47.27     +12.25  
 10.   Leena Brax                  TP                    48.04     +13.02  
 11.   Viola Lepistö               HS                    50.31     +15.29  
 12.   Pirkko Raunemaa             HS                    51.12     +16.10  
 13.   Seija Fingerroos            RaPi                  52.42     +17.40  
 14.   Irma Lario                  RaVa                  52.44     +17.42  
 15.   Raili Vienola               VaRa                1.03.29     +28.27  
 16.   Hannele Rikkinen            SaPu                1.05.26     +30.24  
 17.   Maria Malova                Azimut              1.07.13     +32.11  
 18.   Helvi Ollikainen            HS                  1.07.49     +32.47  
 19.   Aila Viitanen               HPV                 1.08.11     +33.09  
 20.   Suvi Hiltunen               HS                  1.09.22     +34.20  
 21.   Alexandra Dobrosova         Voronezh            1.10.13     +35.11  
 22.   Olga Kazantseva             Azimut              1.58.36   +1.23.34  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D70 : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leena Bister                JRV                   35.17             
  2.   Raija Palomäki              KeuKi                 35.34        +17  
  3.   Sisko Ruuhiala              KR                    37.24      +2.07  
  4.   Vappu Saalasti              RaKaS                 38.12      +2.55  
  5.   Kaija Lahti                 LeSi                  41.07      +5.50  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D75 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna Nuoranne              KeuKi                 34.21             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D80 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ella Heino                  FU-47                 56.05             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D20A : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Anna Sysa                   Spektr-N.N            41.55             
  2.   Svetlana Mironova           Spektr-N.N            42.55      +1.00  
  3.   Yana Fomenko                LSOT                  44.25      +2.30  
  4.   Inkeri Simonen              TVV                   46.07      +4.12  
  5.   Anni Nurmela                RaKaS                 52.03     +10.08  
  6.   Carina Nyberg               SV                    53.17     +11.22  
  7.   Merja Lahtinen              PäijRa                55.43     +13.48  
  8.   Natalya Raykova             Mile-Sport            57.21     +15.26  
  9.   Yulya Bozhko                SLAVUTICH           1.06.14     +24.19  
 10.   Tiia Hakio                  HS                  1.07.05     +25.10  
 11.   Katrina Kukkonen            KooVee              1.16.00     +34.05  
 12.   Krista Viita-aho            SuVe                1.29.33     +47.38  
       Daria Semenova              Ekounion               Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D18A : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ljudmila Smoljakova         Baltiysky             34.12             
  2.   Susanna Luontola            RasKa                 36.02      +1.50  
  3.   Minna Rantala               KoS                   36.51      +2.39  
  4.   Marya Seledkova             Perm                  41.15      +7.03  
  5.   Thea Kaljur                 Orvand                46.38     +12.26  
  6.   Tuuli Kettunen              SäynSa                46.50     +12.38  
  7.   Inna Murtazina              Perm                  49.12     +15.00  
  8.   Jonna Rantala               S-JKL                 50.51     +16.39  
  9.   Katri Kanste                KaSu                  56.54     +22.42  
 10.   Eveliina Ekdahl             NivU                  57.36     +23.24  
 11.   Netta Hjelm                 RaPi                1.00.35     +26.23  
 12.   Johanna Keskitalo           LaLu                1.00.50     +26.38  
 13.   Annika Kamunen              NivU                1.05.26     +31.14  
 14.   Anna Sangi                  KoS                 1.08.44     +34.32  
 15.   Helena Raula                VaRa                1.10.46     +36.34  
 16.   Hanna-Maria Judin           KoS                 1.29.26     +55.14  
 17.   Natalia Atropova            Mile-Sport          1.35.41   +1.01.29  
 18.   Annika Hepokorpi            LLL                 1.47.27   +1.13.15  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16A : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aino-Maria Hakala           KortJV                32.36             
  2.   Veera Lähde                 Hiisi                 35.27      +2.51  
  3.   Fanny Kurppa                AngA                  35.36      +3.00  
  4.   Ekaterina Pyankova          Perm                  37.55      +5.19  
  5.   Tiina Alamaa                Orvand                38.14      +5.38  
  6.   Margarita Molotkova         Voronezh              38.29      +5.53  
  7.   Suvi-Maria Seppänen         RasKa                 38.46      +6.10  
  8.   Irina Kachurina             Vega-Tula             39.34      +6.58  
  9.   Piibe Tammemäe              Orvand                39.56      +7.20  
 10.   Eveliina Koivu              VeVe                  40.11      +7.35  
 11.   Matleena Nurminen           KärKV                 40.15      +7.39  
 12.   Julianna Molnar             HS                    40.17      +7.41  
 13.   Irina Kinyaeva              Vega-Tula             40.45      +8.09  
 14.   Magdaleena Ignatius         HS                    40.56      +8.20  
 15.   Kirsi Sipilä                HU-46                 41.20      +8.44  
 16.   Jenny Puputti               Delta                 42.49     +10.13  
 17.   Katariina Karjalainen       KuoSu                 43.07     +10.31  
 18.   Inka Tienari                KyRa                  44.56     +12.20  
 19.   Jenni Lintunen              EKU                   45.10     +12.34  
 20.   Selina König                TuS                   45.26     +12.50  
 21.   Anastasija Kyrkunova        Uventa                46.06     +13.30  
 22.   Iida Lahtela                KuortKu               48.55     +16.19  
 23.   Tiia Jetsonen               KuoSu                 49.21     +16.45  
 24.   Henna Salminen              OK77                  49.49     +17.13  
 25.   Maria Zolotina              Scrum-Mosc            52.05     +19.29  
 26.   Natalia Shchrbakova         Malahit               53.01     +20.25  
 27.   Janina Koschin              OK77                  57.53     +25.17  
 28.   Alexandra Shelekhina        Satora              1.07.15     +34.39  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D16B : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emmi Liukko                 EnonkU                26.31             
  2.   Karina Samarina             Mile-Sport            34.33      +8.02  
  3.   Anniina Saarela             KoS                   36.22      +9.51  
  4.   Lia Izrailova               Mile-Sport            39.58     +13.27  
  5.   Elina Paaso                 VaaSu                 41.48     +15.17  
  6.   Ljudmila Botova             Baltiysky             42.25     +15.54  
  7.   Alexandra Petrolay          Baltiysky           1.00.12     +33.41  
  8.   Ida Sangi                   KoS                 1.05.31     +39.00  
  9.   Victoria Zhuravleva         Baltiysky           1.05.50     +39.19  
 10.   Anna Ekdahl                 YlivKu              1.19.00     +52.29  
       Annemari Mallasto           RaHa                  Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D14A : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Milka Leppäsalmi            KeuKi                 25.07             
  2.   Mira Kaskinen               UlvUra                25.30        +23  
  3.   Tiia Miettinen              MSParma               27.37      +2.30  
  4.   Ekaterina Brovina           Saint-Pete            30.20      +5.13  
  5.   Sanna Kauppila              VeVe                  31.07      +6.00  
  6.   Miina Kanko                 KooVee                32.39      +7.32  
  7.   Sini Anjala                 IkNV                  33.06      +7.59  
  8.   Saana Taimisto              MSParma               33.40      +8.33  
  9.   Tatyana Grebenets           Uventa                34.39      +9.32  
 10.   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen        KR                    34.43      +9.36  
 11.   Saanamari Manneri           KeU                   36.53     +11.46  
 12.   Anni Vuorinen               KyS                   43.04     +17.57  
 13.   Heidi Kannelmaa             HlS                   43.26     +18.19  
 14.   Emilia Puputti              Delta                 44.06     +18.59  
 15.   Laura Juga                  KeU                   44.29     +19.22  
 16.   Emilia Kärkkäinen           MU                    44.59     +19.52  
 17.   Sonja Mörsky                KeuKi                 46.29     +21.22  
 18.   Jonna Alho                  EsSu                  46.34     +21.27  
 19.   Laura Soosalu               SKSaueTa              50.01     +24.54  
 20.   Sonja Kyrölä                TP                    50.11     +25.04  
 21.   Elli Kosola                 Pohjant               50.53     +25.46  
 22.   Saana Karjalainen           HS                    51.43     +26.36  
 23.   Vilma Tihilä                TVV                   52.38     +27.31  
 24.   Klavdia Burdastyh           Voronezh              59.48     +34.41  
 25.   Natalie Paulanto            OK77                1.00.23     +35.16  
 26.   Siiri Pietilä               LHR                 1.19.58     +54.51  
       Emmi Hanhimäki              KangSK                Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D14B : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aino Huovinen               SuVe                  27.41             
  2.   Lotta Miettinen             VaRa                  30.50      +3.09  
  3.   Yana Teskova                Malahit               31.10      +3.29  
  4.   Polina Koptelova            Malahit               32.36      +4.55  
  5.   Roosa Nurminen              KärKV                 34.09      +6.28  
  6.   Anastasia Shishikina        Malahit               39.15     +11.34  
  7.   Nina Bondareva              Baltiysky             39.25     +11.44  
  8.   Adelina Volynskaya          Baltiysky             41.25     +13.44  
  9.   Nemcsényi Rita              TTT-HSE               43.30     +15.49  
 10.   Janita Keskinen             TP                    43.40     +15.59  
 11.   Elizaveta Volynskaya        Baltiysky             46.18     +18.37  
 12.   Maisa Laakso                HS                    53.56     +26.15  
 13.   Daria Sharipova             Perm                1.07.31     +39.50  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D13 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Tuulia Viberg               TuS                   25.53             
  2.   Reeta Rantanen              MSParma               27.24      +1.31  
  3.   Tatiana Vasilieva           NordWest              29.46      +3.53  
  4.   Pinja Kurppa                AngA                  30.33      +4.40  
  5.   Anna Närhi                  JRV                   30.43      +4.50  
  6.   Salla Koskela               LHR                   30.44      +4.51  
  7.   Sanna Ylikylä               RasKa                 31.18      +5.25  
  8.   Nastia Afanasieva           NordWest              31.24      +5.31  
  9.   Natalia Kanko               KooVee                32.30      +6.37  
 10.   Julia Björkstrand           Femman                35.00      +9.07  
 11.   Darya Koreneva              Uventa                35.21      +9.28  
 12.   Kristina Uzitskaya          ABC                   35.29      +9.36  
 13.   Susanna Laakkonen           HlS                   35.55     +10.02  
 14.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala           KortJV                36.36     +10.43  
 15.   Laura Leppänen              TP                    37.02     +11.09  
 16.   Elina Uusimäki              LänRa                 37.12     +11.19  
 17.   Anna Moilanen               KaSu                  38.00     +12.07  
 18.   Essi Ylipelkola             LappVe                38.19     +12.26  
 19.   Carita Espo                 SipRa                 39.03     +13.10  
 20.   Irina Ovthinnikova          ABC                   39.48     +13.55  
 21.   Suvi Ylikylä                RasKa                 40.04     +14.11  
 22.   Essi Varjonen               LapVi                 40.31     +14.38  
 23.   Milla Saarimäki             AngA                  40.46     +14.53  
 24.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL                 41.12     +15.19  
 25.   Riikka Keurulainen          KuoSu                 44.18     +18.25  
 26.   Anna Laitinen               RaLu                  44.38     +18.45  
 27.   Kristiina Lampinen          HS                    45.07     +19.14  
 28.   Charlotta Löfroth           Malax                 48.49     +22.56  
 29.   Elina Erkkilä               HS                    51.14     +25.21  
 30.   Vilma Lamminpää             KärKV                 52.05     +26.12  
 31.   Emilia Keskisaari           ÄhtU                  52.13     +26.20  
 32.   Hannele Raula               VaRa                  53.06     +27.13  
 33.   Inka Lehto                  Hiisi                 55.20     +29.27  
 34.   Enni Juhola                 Hiisi                 55.28     +29.35  
 35.   Anni Karjala                Delta                 56.50     +30.57  
 36.   Ekaterina Kuznetsova        Petrodvore            59.39     +33.46  
 37.   Elina Itäranta              RasKa               1.00.22     +34.29  
 38.   Daria Melnikova             Uventa              1.03.43     +37.50  
 39.   Reetta Pelkonen             PäijRa              1.11.44     +45.51  
       Sarianna Hänti              MSParma                Hyl.             
       Maria Rozhok                Gulfstream             Hyl.             
       Mari Turunen                LHR                    Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D12 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Salla Koskinen              TuS                   15.13             
  2.   Ilona Lehtinen              RR                    15.52        +39  
  3.   Matilda Säde                KouRa                 16.18      +1.05  
  4.   Henna Saarinen              KooVee                16.29      +1.16  
  5.   Silja Annila                RaLu                  17.07      +1.54  
  6.   Liisi Pietilä               LHR                   17.13      +2.00  
  7.   Natalia Pereverzina         Kalinka               17.17      +2.04  
  8.   Sofie Lövdahl               Femman                17.20      +2.07  
  9.   Johanna Hulkkonen           Pihkan                17.35      +2.22  
 10.   Aino Kattilakoski           KoS                   18.29      +3.16  
 11.   Victoria Höstman            Malax                 18.48      +3.35  
 12.   Elli Peltomäki              SiikSi                18.52      +3.39  
 13.   Iiris Marila                SuSe                  19.07      +3.54  
 14.   Beata Zalaiskalna           TOKTAKA               19.15      +4.02  
 15.   Jemina Martelius            MSParma               19.17      +4.04  
 16.   Tuija Kuusela               LLL                   19.58      +4.45  
 17.   Meri Maijala                LapVe                 20.01      +4.48  
 18.   Emilia Teini                EKU                   20.06      +4.53  
 19.   Laura Jakobsson             RasKa                 20.23      +5.10  
 20.   Emma Laakkio                AngA                  20.26      +5.13  
 21.   Kaisa Kauppila              VeVe                  20.32      +5.19  
 22.   Essi Granholm               SuVe                  21.40      +6.27  
 23.   Nadya Ushkova               Mile-Sport            22.13      +7.00  
 24.   Suvi Harju                  TP                    23.31      +8.18  
 25.   Reetta Lehtiranta           AngA                  24.08      +8.55  
 26.   Emilia Salonen              MSParma               24.20      +9.07  
 27.   Elin Sund                   Femman                24.43      +9.30  
 28.   Katri Erkkilä               HS                    25.04      +9.51  
 29.   Johanna Pirilä              MSParma               25.23     +10.10  
 30.   Anna Alppi                  KanSu                 25.28     +10.15  
 31.   Taija Hintukainen           TuS                   25.29     +10.16  
 32.   Maria Lovtsova              ABC                   25.36     +10.23  
 33.   Maiju Mäkiö                 MSParma               26.53     +11.40  
 34.   Heini Nurmela               VeVe                  28.19     +13.06  
 35.   Leena Tani                  SipRa                 28.33     +13.20  
 36.   Riikka Ajalin               SuSi                  28.44     +13.31  
 37.   Anastasia Melnikova         Uventa                28.55     +13.42  
 38.   Eveliina Kosola             Pohjant               29.37     +14.24  
 39.   Elizaveta Eltsova           Mile-Sport            29.55     +14.42  
 40.   Alina Salmi                 SuSe                  30.06     +14.53  
 41.   Anastasia Slastikova        Spektr-N.N            30.09     +14.56  
 42.   Minna Nurminen              SuSi                  30.27     +15.14  
 43.   Natalya Egorova             Mile-Sport            30.34     +15.21  
 44.   Susanna Forsell             Raseborg              31.25     +16.12  
 45.   Lilia Kozlenok              NordWest              31.55     +16.42  
 46.   Nadezhda Sizova             Spektr-N.N            32.00     +16.47  
 47.   Vera Österman               TuS                   33.58     +18.45  
 48.   Noora Juhola                Hiisi                 36.16     +21.03  
 49.   Satu Mörsky                 KeuKi                 42.41     +27.28  
 50.   Elisaveta Mouravnik         Mile-Sport          1.03.40     +48.27  
       Siiri Lepola                RaVa                  Kesk.             
       Senja Salonen               VaHa                   Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D12TR : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Minna Närhi                 JRV                   17.31             
  2.   Milla Maijala               LapVe                 18.03        +32  
  3.   Anniina Jasu                Hiisi                 18.21        +50  
  4.   Niina Hulkkonen             Pihkan                18.36      +1.05  
  5.   Elisa Mäkinen               MU                    18.44      +1.13  
  6.   Anna Kerkkonen              JRV                   19.44      +2.13  
  7.   Anniina Kössi               KauWi                 19.53      +2.22  
  8.   Ruska Saarela               KoS                   20.27      +2.56  
  9.   Pihla Otsamo                RaHa                  22.50      +5.19  
 10.   Karoliina Eklund            RasKa                 23.00      +5.29  
 11.   Kaisu Moilanen              KaSu                  24.39      +7.08  
 12.   Katja Keränen               Hiisi                 26.08      +8.37  
 13.   Jenna Laukkarinen           TVV                   26.14      +8.43  
 14.   Anniina Suhonen             KuoSu                 27.11      +9.40  
 15.   Anni Ylipelkola             LappVe                29.03     +11.32  
 16.   Heta Heikkilä               JäPa                  29.24     +11.53  
 17.   Julia Anttila               JRV                   30.08     +12.37  
 18.   Elena Kondrashova           Baltiysky             30.39     +13.08  
 19.   Eeva Mäenpää                RasKa                 30.58     +13.27  
 20.   Annika Itäranta             RasKa                 31.28     +13.57  
 21.   Anne Ylikylä                RasKa                 31.59     +14.28  
 22.   Aura Paulanto               OK77                  32.16     +14.45  
 23.   Anni Hanhimäki              KangSK                33.14     +15.43  
 24.   Elina Virnala               JalJa                 33.24     +15.53  
 25.   Polina Osipova              Baltiysky             34.46     +17.15  
 26.   Karoliina Kärkkäinen        MU                    34.56     +17.25  
 27.   Elina Lammi                 HS                    36.55     +19.24  
 28.   Ekaterina Voytenko          S-Petersbu            38.59     +21.28  
 29.   Sophia Koroleva             Uventa                39.21     +21.50  
 30.   Lyudmila Fomicheva          Lytkarino             39.53     +22.22  
 31.   Natalia Dmitrieva           Baltiysky             40.47     +23.16  
 32.   Tanja Heino                 Hiisi                 42.00     +24.29  
 33.   Sanna-Maija Sipilä          VeVe                  43.34     +26.03  
 34.   Josefiina Kalliokoski       PerhKi                45.30     +27.59  
 35.   Jenni Juhala                Hiisi                 45.39     +28.08  
 36.   Alisa Raitanen              TVV                   45.58     +28.27  
 37.   Ksenya Rysakova             Kuzmolovo             46.29     +28.58  
 38.   Ronja Witick                RaHa                  50.45     +33.14  
 39.   Paula Nummenpää             LHR                   52.30     +34.59  
 40.   Elizaveta Kolosvskaya       Baltiysky             54.53     +37.22  
 41.   Daria Tishinina             Baltiysky             57.26     +39.55  
 42.   Maiju Mäkinen               RaLu                  59.14     +41.43  
 43.   Julia Ohrankämmen           HPV                 1.04.19     +46.48  
 44.   Kätlin Kalve                Hiisi               1.06.06     +48.35  
       Evgenya Grek                Uventa                Kesk.             
       Darya Kalimullina           Lytkarino             Kesk.             
       Ava Lainema                 TuMe                  Kesk.             
       Michela Mäkilä              Hiisi                  Hyl.             
       Laura Mänkärlä              TVV                    Hyl.             
       Olga Suchkova               Uventa                 Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D10RR : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Helena Hakala               KortJV                15.02             
  2.   Triinu Rooni                Hiisi                 15.39        +37  
  3.   Noora Hirvonen              KangSK                15.58        +56  
  4.   Taru Ylikoski               KortJV                16.01        +59  
  5.   Roosa Rantanen              MSParma               16.33      +1.31  
  6.   Pinja Hietanen              KuUS                  16.53      +1.51  
  7.   Maria Espo                  SipRa                 17.00      +1.58  
  8.   Emilia Rantanen             MSParma               17.23      +2.21  
  9.   Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää          PoPy                  17.43      +2.41  
 10.   Lilja Österman              TuS                   18.08      +3.06  
 11.   Essi Hakala                 MSParma               18.11      +3.09  
 12.   Hannele Tenhonen            LLL                   18.14      +3.12  
 13.   Iida Alho                   EsSu                  18.37      +3.35  
 14.   Helka Luotonen              VaRa                  18.47      +3.45  
 15.   Elisa Lintu                 KuoSu                 19.00      +3.58  
 16.   Liisa Korpio                VaHa                  19.05      +4.03  
 17.   Hetta Ahokas                IitPy                 19.35      +4.33  
 18.   Svetlana Korneva            Uventa                19.43      +4.41  
 19.   Anna Egorova                Mile-Sport            19.47      +4.45  
 20.   Elisa Pirilä                MSParma               20.11      +5.09  
 21.   Kati Vastamäki              Hiisi                 20.48      +5.46  
 22.   Pauliina Jasu               Hiisi                 21.42      +6.40  
 23.   Roosa Klemelä               LHR                   22.04      +7.02  
 24.   Helka Heikkilä              JäPa                  22.23      +7.21  
 25.   Hanni Tihilä                TVV                   22.53      +7.51  
 26.   Sonja Suoniemi              KR                    23.14      +8.12  
 27.   Minttu Mäkilä               Hiisi                 24.03      +9.01  
 28.   Juulia Valtonen             EKU                   24.07      +9.05  
 29.   Johanna Kivelä              VaRa                  24.38      +9.36  
 30.   Nuppu Lamminpää             KärKV                 24.46      +9.44  
 31.   Annika Reini                KeU                   24.58      +9.56  
 32.   Diana Borodina              Kalinka               25.14     +10.12  
 33.   Sanna Ahlqvist              Delta                 27.27     +12.25  
 34.   Ruut Kanko                  KooVee                28.22     +13.20  
 34.   Eeva Linnainmaa             KyRa                  28.22     +13.20  
 36.   Saara Huovinen              SuVe                  29.13     +14.11  
 37.   Eveliina Peltola            AngA                  30.04     +15.02  
 38.   Jutta Kuusela               TP                    30.11     +15.09  
 39.   Helmi-Maria Marila          SuSe                  31.39     +16.37  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70 H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H16B H14A H14B H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35AL D35B D40A D40AL D40B D45A D45AL D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D80 D20A D18A D16A D16B D14A D14B D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR

D9RR : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mona Juppo                  HS                    15.37             
  2.   Kristina Pavlova            Uventa                17.15      +1.38  
  3.   Laura Holmberg              UlvUra                17.49      +2.12  
  4.   Salla Pajula                LapVi                 18.20      +2.43  
  5.   Elin Lövdahl                Femman                18.54      +3.17  
  6.   Julianna Hänti              MSParma               18.58      +3.21  
  7.   Mira Turunen                LHR                   19.22      +3.45  
  7.   Niina Reponen               PR                    19.22      +3.45  
  9.   Noora Koskinen              EKU                   19.59      +4.22  
 10.   Tiina Anttila               SuSi                  20.19      +4.42  
 11.   Tiina Stenberg              MSParma               20.34      +4.57  
 12.   Katriina Jasu               Hiisi                 20.50      +5.13  
 13.   Hanna Korhonen              HSOK                  21.01      +5.24  
 14.   Marie Tammemäe              Orvand                21.06      +5.29  
 15.   Venla Kinnala               TuS                   21.32      +5.55  
 16.   Venla Saarela               KoS                   22.12      +6.35  
 17.   Minna Miettinen             MSParma               23.04      +7.27  
 17.   Isabel Donner               OK77                  23.04      +7.27  
 19.   Annija Anna Zalaiskalna     TOKTAKA               23.33      +7.56  
 20.   Kirsi Ylipelkola            LappVe                24.20      +8.43  
 21.   Sohvi Suominen              Delta                 24.43      +9.06  
 22.   Zlata Malysheva             NordWest              24.57      +9.20  
 23.   Sarianna Sievi-Korte        Hiisi                 25.01      +9.24  
 24.   Hanne-Line Ekström          MSParma               27.07     +11.30  
 25.   Noora Marttinen             RaLu                  27.15     +11.38  
 26.   Annika Heino                EKU                   27.22     +11.45  
 27.   Niina Helppolainen          EKU                   27.54     +12.17  
 28.   Roosa Vastamäki             Hiisi                 30.37     +15.00  
 29.   Aino-Maria Lehtosaari       OuTa                  30.50     +15.13  
 30.   Mariya Perepelytsya         UkrKompas             31.20     +15.43  
 31.   Riikka Mäkinen              MU                    33.45     +18.08  
 32.   Pihla Patinen               Delta                 33.58     +18.21  
 33.   Regiina Kirjanen-Kätlin     TAOK                  34.27     +18.50  
 34.   Jasmine Ewalds              AOK                   34.40     +19.03  
 35.   Olga Baranenko              Uventa                35.58     +20.21  
 36.   Ella Ohrankämmen            HPV                   39.39     +24.02  
 37.   Maiken Hågård               Ringerike           2.16.36   +2.00.59