FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H21E : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jarno Parkkinen             RR                     1.07.35             
  2.   Janne Salmi                 TuS                    1.08.20        +45  
  3.   Markus Lindeqvist           PR                     1.08.39      +1.04  
  4.   Jouni Kahelin               VaajTe                 1.08.54      +1.19  
  5.   Denis Grishman              TP                     1.09.15      +1.40  
  6.   Johan Bäckman               Orient                 1.10.12      +2.37  
  7.   Pekka Hyvönen               TuS                    1.10.16      +2.41  
  8.   Mikko Sipilä                KangSK                 1.12.01      +4.26  
  8.   Johannes Pohjala            Hiisi                  1.12.01      +4.26  
 10.   Juha Tommila                Hiisi                  1.13.27      +5.52  
 11.   Henrik Väisänen             Hiisi                  1.13.36      +6.01  
 12.   Esa Huttunen                Orient                 1.13.39      +6.04  
 13.   Ville Uitto                 RasKu                  1.15.04      +7.29  
 14.   Juha Hyyryläinen            AnttU                  1.15.20      +7.45  
 15.   Juha Luoma                  LapVi                  1.15.48      +8.13  
 16.   Jouni Heinonen              VaHa                   1.16.09      +8.34  
 17.   Biel Rafols                 Catalonia       CAT    1.18.40     +11.05  
 18.   Juri Kirjanov               HlS                    1.18.42     +11.07  
 19.   Jarkko Saarinen             Delta                  1.19.58     +12.23  
 20.   Daniel Stenlund             Brahe                  1.20.03     +12.28  
 21.   Juho Kinni                  TP                     1.21.26     +13.51  
 22.   Jani Tamminen               TuS                    1.21.59     +14.24  
 23.   Lauri Pohjola               S-JKL                  1.22.57     +15.22  
 24.   Marko Tölli                 S-JKL                  1.24.00     +16.25  
 25.   Erkka Mehtälä               Delta                  1.24.11     +16.36  
 26.   Ossi Karvonen               KuUS                   1.24.53     +17.18  
 27.   Jaakko Istolahti            YKV                    1.27.57     +20.22  
 28.   LluĦs Bedos                 Catalonia       CAT    1.30.07     +22.32  
 29.   Kalle Manninen              HaukivKi               1.31.58     +24.23  
 30.   Mar‡al Serralonga           Catalonia       CAT    1.35.04     +27.29  
 31.   Oskari Heiskanen            PR                     1.37.04     +29.29  
 32.   Teemu Perälä                LapVi                  1.39.33     +31.58  
 33.   Sergey Doronin              SneGoViko-      RUS    1.40.42     +33.07  
       Jari Lehtonen               RaVa                     Kesk.             
       Christian Pfeifer           TeamAustri      AUT      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H20E : 7,9 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Einari Heinaro              HS                       53.15             
  2.   Tapani Mäkinen              MU                       55.26      +2.11  
  3.   Joona Viholainen            S-JKL                    55.31      +2.16  
  4.   Joni Hirvikallio            LappRi                   55.36      +2.21  
  5.   Mikko Siren                 AngA                     56.34      +3.19  
  6.   Robert Merl                 Austria         AUT      56.50      +3.35  
  7.   Dmitry Danilchenkov         MU                       57.31      +4.16  
  8.   Alexander Belov             EsSu                     58.19      +5.04  
  9.   Petteri Huikko              VaajTe                   58.57      +5.42  
 10.   Tuomas Peltola              MSParma                  59.12      +5.57  
 11.   Rasmus Alén                 KangSK                 1.00.28      +7.13  
 12.   Lachlan Dow                 CanberraCo      AUS    1.01.59      +8.44  
 13.   Mikko Höglund               ORa                    1.02.44      +9.29  
 14.   Antti Alppi                 KanSu                  1.05.09     +11.54  
 15.   Patrick Kronberg            Femman                 1.05.11     +11.56  
 16.   Igor Brykov                 Iskatel         RUS    1.06.10     +12.55  
 17.   Lauri Kahila                TP                     1.06.34     +13.19  
 18.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen          KuoSu                  1.07.09     +13.54  
 19.   Artem Popov                 NorthernWi      RUS    1.07.21     +14.06  
 20.   Mikko Haikonen              TP                     1.07.47     +14.32  
 21.   Manuel Gassner              TeamAustri      AUT    1.08.08     +14.53  
 22.   Pol Rafols                  Catalonia       CAT    1.08.09     +14.54  
 23.   Tatu Piiroinen              TuS                    1.08.49     +15.34  
 24.   Simon Arbter                TeamAustri      AUT    1.10.01     +16.46  
 25.   Oscar Phillips              EskValleyO      AUS    1.11.42     +18.27  
 26.   Eerik Sihvola               Kajo                   1.12.35     +19.20  
 27.   Antti Hakala                KauWi                  1.12.47     +19.32  
 28.   Patrik Bryner               OLKArgus        SUI    1.22.02     +28.47  
 29.   Aurel Pleshkan              JoKu                   1.24.05     +30.50  
 30.   Juuso Lehtinen              LS-37                  1.32.20     +39.05  
       Lauri Linnainmaa            Koovee                   Kesk.             
       Martin Richter              TeamAustri      AUT      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H18E : 7,4 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Huhtinen              TuS                      55.15             
  2.   Aapo Aaltio                 RR                       55.43        +28  
  3.   Jesse Laukkarinen           RR                       56.26      +1.11  
  4.   Antti Honkimaa              EsSu                     56.59      +1.44  
  5.   Jussi Parkkinen             Pohjant                  59.11      +3.56  
  6.   Erik Haajanen               Raseborg                 59.21      +4.06  
  7.   Miika Suominen              RR                       59.34      +4.19  
  8.   Nikita Somov                Kuzmolovo1      RUS      59.46      +4.31  
  9.   Tommi Oksanen               HS                       59.59      +4.44  
 10.   Aleksi Tuovinen             KuoSu                  1.01.37      +6.22  
 11.   Rene Post                   Hiisi                  1.01.56      +6.41  
 12.   Teemu Pajunen               Navi                   1.02.07      +6.52  
 13.   Pyry Huhtanen               Koovee                 1.03.21      +8.06  
 14.   Otso Seppälä                RR                     1.03.33      +8.18  
 15.   Santeri Sainio              KangSK                 1.03.38      +8.23  
 16.   Tomi Närvä                  SuJu                   1.04.17      +9.02  
 17.   Aleksi Anttolainen          LS-37                  1.05.13      +9.58  
 18.   Ian Lawford                 Abominable      AUS    1.06.43     +11.28  
 19.   Tero Linnainmaa             IkNV                   1.06.54     +11.39  
 20.   Janne Kukkonen              RasPi                  1.07.53     +12.38  
 21.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL                  1.08.11     +12.56  
 22.   Lukas Scharnagl             TeamAustri      AUT    1.08.15     +13.00  
 23.   Roy Wickholm                Raseborg               1.09.21     +14.06  
 24.   Panu Kangas                 HS                     1.09.24     +14.09  
 25.   Julien Gillet               ASUBOrient      BEL    1.09.50     +14.35  
 26.   Roope Koskinen              Hiisi                  1.09.52     +14.37  
 27.   Pauli Huusari               LS-37                  1.09.54     +14.39  
 28.   Jussi Uitto                 RaJu                   1.10.05     +14.50  
 29.   Vili Valjakka               Navi                   1.10.36     +15.21  
 30.   Heikki Virekunnas           TP                     1.12.37     +17.22  
 31.   Philipp Schiel              TeamAustri      AUT    1.12.38     +17.23  
 32.   Joonas Hirvi                RaKaS                  1.14.58     +19.43  
 33.   Eetu Nykänen                Navi                   1.15.21     +20.06  
 34.   Jarkko Hänninen             Delta                  1.16.20     +21.05  
 35.   Matias Kankkunen            OK77                   1.17.07     +21.52  
 36.   Aleksi Koskiaho             VeVe                   1.18.52     +23.37  
 37.   Daniil Sulatskiy            Juventa         RUS    1.21.10     +25.55  
 38.   Lauri Laasanen              LaihLu                 1.29.51     +34.36  
 39.   Topias Peltonen             IPR                    1.38.44     +43.29  
 40.   Janne Nyberg                Raseborg               1.40.01     +44.46  
 41.   Markus Hakkarainen          RaKaS                  1.49.27     +54.12  
 42.   Sami Mänty                  HirvHe                 1.49.54     +54.39  
       Janne Holmijoki             PR                       Kesk.             
       Miika Laine                 KyS                      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H16E : 6,3 km

 (Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Edvard Sundman              Delta                    46.53             
  2.   Kristian Kannus             KangSK                   48.22      +1.29  
  3.   Luukas Valtonen             HS                       48.33      +1.40  
  4.   Teemu Ternola               KangSK                   48.40      +1.47  
  5.   Dmitry Polyakov             Nord West       RUS      50.01      +3.08  
  6.   Elias Kuukka                TP                       50.10      +3.17  
  7.   Arttu Syrjäläinen           Navi                     50.58      +4.05  
  8.   Ville Parkkinen             Pohjant                  51.05      +4.12  
  9.   Miika Kirmula               Delta                    51.10      +4.17  
 10.   Santeri Silvennoinen        KR                       51.58      +5.05  
 11.   Jussi-Elmeri Halme          TP                       52.06      +5.13  
 12.   Aleksander Makeychik        Voronezh        RUS      53.41      +6.48  
 13.   Aleksi Niemi                TP                       54.04      +7.11  
 14.   Misa Tuomala                S-JKL                    54.19      +7.26  
 15.   Joonas Ahola                Navi                     55.29      +8.36  
 16.   Artem Kuritsyn              Kalinka         RUS      56.13      +9.20  
 17.   Valtteri Kolehmainen        KangSK                   56.26      +9.33  
 18.   Christian Kronberg          Femman                   58.20     +11.27  
 19.   Lauri Huotari               LS-37                    58.49     +11.56  
 20.   Topias Ahola                Navi                   1.00.40     +13.47  
 21.   Nikolay Rudakov             Kalinka         RUS    1.01.46     +14.53  
 22.   Alexander Vikentiev         Kalinka         RUS    1.02.10     +15.17  
 23.   Olli Huhtinen               TuS                    1.02.20     +15.27  
 24.   Aleksey Yaganov             Juventa         RUS    1.02.38     +15.45  
 25.   Toni Mäntylä                Lynx                   1.03.18     +16.25  
 26.   Antti-Ville Salomaa         Navi                   1.04.12     +17.19  
 27.   Matias Ahola                Navi                   1.04.57     +18.04  
 28.   Vitaliy Nikonov             Voronezh        RUS    1.06.04     +19.11  
 29.   Thomas Gillet               ASUBOrient      BEL    1.06.52     +19.59  
 30.   Tuukka Senttula             S-JKL                  1.07.33     +20.40  
 31.   Eeli Viholainen             S-JKL                  1.09.05     +22.12  
 32.   Kari-Pekka Seppänen         RasKa                  1.09.40     +22.47  
 33.   Xander Berger               TeamAustri      AUT    1.09.56     +23.03  
 34.   Severi Heiskanen            Kalske                 1.10.22     +23.29  
 35.   Arto Niiranen               KR                     1.10.27     +23.34  
 36.   Jesse Ihalainen             Navi                   1.11.52     +24.59  
 37.   Christoffer Melin           Falken                 1.12.44     +25.51  
 38.   Eero Tuomaala               TVV                    1.12.53     +26.00  
 39.   Antti Kemppi                KangSK                 1.13.24     +26.31  
 40.   Anssi Huostila              LamSä                  1.14.06     +27.13  
 41.   Marco Majer                 TeamAustri      AUT    1.15.39     +28.46  
 42.   Juho Latvala                AlajA                  1.17.07     +30.14  
 43.   Eero Kuusela                KanSu                  1.17.09     +30.16  
 44.   Jakob Pauser                TeamAustri      AUT    1.17.36     +30.43  
 45.   Felix Hartlieb              TeamAustri      AUT    1.18.51     +31.58  
 46.   Michael Tanzer              TeamAustri      AUT    1.19.20     +32.27  
 47.   Laurenz Elstner             TeamAustri      AUT    1.20.24     +33.31  
 48.   Viljam Grahn                NOK                    1.23.48     +36.55  
 49.   Florian Schiel              TeamAustri      AUT    1.25.34     +38.41  
 50.   Nikita Chesnokov            Kalinka         RUS    1.26.43     +39.50  
 51.   Ilja Mak                    Voronezh        RUS    1.29.43     +42.50  
 52.   Lari Takanen                VeVe                   1.36.15     +49.22  
 53.   Johannes Zechner            TeamAustri      AUT    1.38.23     +51.30  
 54.   Joakim Hakala               Femman                 1.39.04     +52.11  
 55.   Niko Hakulinen              VeVe                   1.45.00     +58.07  
       Matthias Griener            TeamAustri      AUT      Kesk.             
       Niko Herttuainen            RaKaS                    Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D21E : 6,6 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Inga Dambe                  PR                     1.08.18             
  2.   Irina Mihalko               RaVa                   1.11.49      +3.31  
  2.   Silja Tarvonen              Kalske                 1.11.49      +3.31  
  4.   Liisa Pulli                 TP                     1.13.08      +4.50  
  5.   Anna Koponen                Lynx                   1.14.08      +5.50  
  6.   Sari Suomalainen            LeSi                   1.18.30     +10.12  
  7.   Margarita Molotkova         Voronezh        RUS    1.19.47     +11.29  
  8.   Anna-Sofia Marila           TP                     1.20.36     +12.18  
  9.   Tatiana Rozova              SV                     1.20.54     +12.36  
 10.   Laura Pajunen               AnttU                  1.22.20     +14.02  
 11.   Annabel  Valledor           Catalonia       CAT    1.23.14     +14.56  
 12.   Johanna Kiiski              HS                     1.32.35     +24.17  
 13.   Minttu-Maija Repo           ORa                    1.37.40     +29.22  
       Olga Zherdeva               Russia          RUS      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D20E : 6,6 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olga Glebova                NorthernWi      RUS      56.19             
  2.   Anastasia Tikhonova         Hiisi                    56.49        +30  
  3.   Sanni Lepola                Orient                 1.06.00      +9.41  
  4.   Lisa Davydova               LytkarinoK      RUS    1.07.20     +11.01  
  5.   Niina Papinsaari            KangSK                 1.07.21     +11.02  
  6.   Fanny Kurppa                AngA                   1.09.08     +12.49  
  7.   Sanna Kauppila              VeVe                   1.09.54     +13.35  
  8.   Maija Ojanen                KangSK                 1.11.44     +15.25  
  9.   Elina Kilpeläinen           VeVe                   1.12.54     +16.35  
 10.   Henna Reponen               PR                     1.13.49     +17.30  
 11.   Sarah Buckerfield           Abominable      AUS    1.13.53     +17.34  
 12.   Marja-Terttu Repo           ORa                    1.17.06     +20.47  
 13.   Ekaterina Brovina           Baltiyskiy      RUS    1.20.30     +24.11  
 14.   Belinda Lawford             Abominable      AUS    1.28.45     +32.26  
 15.   Tiia Keltamäki              Pohjant                1.31.52     +35.33  
       Katariina Kannus            KangSK                   Kesk.             
       Lubov Kutsenina             Mile-Sport      RUS      Kesk.             
       Ulla Mayrhofer              TeamAustri      AUT      Kesk.             
       Sonja Mörsky                KeuKi                    Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D18E : 6,1 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ekaterina Chetaeva          NorthernWi      RUS      54.04             
  2.   Anna Nilsson-Simkovics      TeamAustri      AUT      56.22      +2.18  
  3.   Natalia Chepaeva            LappRi                   57.09      +3.05  
  4.   Jenna Pajunen               Navi                     57.14      +3.10  
  5.   Emmi Mähönen                TP                       57.31      +3.27  
  6.   Miitu Korhonen              KuoSu                    57.43      +3.39  
  7.   Victoria Höstman            Malax                    58.01      +3.57  
  8.   Laura Jakobsson             RasKa                    58.20      +4.16  
  9.   Anja Arbter                 TeamAustri      AUT      58.26      +4.22  
 10.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL                    59.41      +5.37  
 11.   Sanna Minkkinen             RR                       59.45      +5.41  
 12.   Meri Maijala                LapVe                  1.00.10      +6.06  
 13.   Sanni Kivelä                AngA                   1.00.16      +6.12  
 14.   Emma Silvennoinen           PR                     1.00.58      +6.54  
 15.   Anna Alppi                  KanSu                  1.04.31     +10.27  
 16.   Kristiina Lampinen          HS                     1.06.15     +12.11  
 17.   Alexandra Klimenko          LappRi                 1.06.42     +12.38  
 18.   Tuija Kuusela               KanSu                  1.07.31     +13.27  
 19.   Emmi Jokinen                HlS                    1.09.19     +15.15  
 20.   Suvi Harju                  TP                     1.09.38     +15.34  
 21.   Alisa Raitanen              TVV                    1.12.11     +18.07  
 22.   Säde Suutari                SipRa                  1.12.20     +18.16  
 23.   Carita Espo                 SipRa                  1.12.58     +18.54  
 24.   Pinja Kurppa                AngA                   1.13.05     +19.01  
 25.   Aino Ojanen                 KangSK                 1.13.30     +19.26  
 26.   Mari Penttilä               HlS                    1.13.38     +19.34  
 27.   Laura Virjula               Navi                   1.15.29     +21.25  
 28.   Eveliina Hasu               SipRa                  1.15.37     +21.33  
 29.   Jenna Ojala                 VeVe                   1.17.08     +23.04  
 30.   Johanna Saari               KanSu                  1.17.49     +23.45  
 31.   Laura Jakobsson             EsSu                   1.25.55     +31.51  
 32.   Annukka Hanhijärvi          EsAk                   1.27.26     +33.22  
 33.   Leena Tani                  SipRa                  1.28.37     +34.33  
 34.   Anna Moilanen               KaSu                   1.30.21     +36.17  
 35.   Laura Hakulinen             EsSu                   1.35.06     +41.02  
       Jenni Hakulinen             VeVe                     Kesk.             
       Lucija Telisman             TeamAustri      AUT      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D16E : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Suvi Heittola               RasKu                    47.49             
  2.   Ruska Saarela               KoS                      50.53      +3.04  
  3.   Jenna Laukkarinen           TVV                      50.57      +3.08  
  4.   Tiia Kunelius               KuUS                     51.26      +3.37  
  5.   Venla Heikkilä              MU                       52.11      +4.22  
  6.   Anniina Suhonen             KuoSu                    52.39      +4.50  
  7.   Katri Lylynperä             SuSe                     52.40      +4.51  
  8.   Oona Valkonen               Kalske                   53.01      +5.12  
  9.   Marika Suominen             RR                       53.11      +5.22  
 10.   Maaret Turunen              RR                       53.48      +5.59  
 11.   Roosa Hämäläinen            KoS                      54.04      +6.15  
 12.   Sirkku Minkkinen            RR                       54.14      +6.25  
 13.   Emma Piitulainen            KR                       54.33      +6.44  
 14.   Pia Isolähteenmäki          LLL                      55.11      +7.22  
 15.   Johanna Frenckell           Raseborg                 55.53      +8.04  
 16.   Milla Maijala               LapVe                    55.59      +8.10  
 17.   Sara Karvonen               Lynx                     56.05      +8.16  
 18.   Emilia Mänttäri             KuoSu                    56.17      +8.28  
 19.   Alma Toivonen               KangSK                   56.45      +8.56  
 20.   Jannina Gustafsson          TVV                      57.52     +10.03  
 21.   Ekaterina Savkina           NorthernWi      RUS      58.22     +10.33  
 22.   Maria Espo                  SipRa                    58.27     +10.38  
 23.   Alexandra Lebedeva          NorthernWi      RUS      58.50     +11.01  
 24.   Emmi Haavisto               TuS                      58.53     +11.04  
 25.   Pinja Hietanen              KuUS                     59.11     +11.22  
 26.   Martina Walch               TeamAustri      AUT    1.00.23     +12.34  
 27.   Elisa Payer                 TeamAustri      AUT    1.01.00     +13.11  
 28.   Essi Rautasalo              KR                     1.01.03     +13.14  
 29.   Marjo Bergman               OH                     1.01.08     +13.19  
 30.   Lisa Pacher                 TeamAustri      AUT    1.02.32     +14.43  
 31.   Suvi Oikarinen              OH                     1.05.20     +17.31  
 32.   Pinja Toivanen              RaN                    1.07.05     +19.16  
 33.   Aino-Maria Mänki            LHR                    1.07.17     +19.28  
 34.   Josefina Bäck               Raseborg               1.07.49     +20.00  
 35.   Sirja Heiskanen             Kalske                 1.07.59     +20.10  
 36.   Iida Nummela                MU                     1.09.13     +21.24  
 37.   Anniina Simonen             KR                     1.11.10     +23.21  
 38.   Tiina Haapakoski            RasKa                  1.12.26     +24.37  
 39.   Anni Reiman                 AngA                   1.13.01     +25.12  
 40.   Helena Hakala               KortJV                 1.24.47     +36.58  
 41.   Elisa Mäkinen               MU                     1.26.48     +38.59  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H21A : 8,3 km

 (Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vadim Tolstopyatov          Nara            RUS      53.24             
  2.   Evgeniy Paladiev            JoKu                     58.49      +5.25  
  3.   Denis Glazunov              RaVa                     59.42      +6.18  
  4.   Evgeny Artemov              IkNV                   1.01.49      +8.25  
  5.   Eero Jäppinen               AnttU                  1.02.45      +9.21  
  6.   Tomi Silvonen               MU                     1.03.19      +9.55  
  7.   Andrey Morozov              O:Ural:Ru       RUS    1.03.42     +10.18  
  8.   Mikhail Senin               Gulfstream      RUS    1.04.12     +10.48  
  9.   Olli-Jussi Korpinen         AnttU                  1.04.30     +11.06  
 10.   Aki Myllärinen              JoKu                   1.04.34     +11.10  
 11.   Jukka Tani                  SipRa                  1.05.20     +11.56  
 12.   Markku Laaksonen            HS                     1.05.22     +11.58  
 13.   Tuomo Laine                 Delta                  1.05.27     +12.03  
 14.   Harri Räty                  Delta                  1.05.29     +12.05  
 15.   Janne Räty                  RasKe                  1.05.33     +12.09  
 16.   Jesse Mäkinen               KR                     1.07.25     +14.01  
 17.   Timo Varis                  KR                     1.07.45     +14.21  
 18.   Mikko Maaranen              SipRa                  1.07.51     +14.27  
 19.   Mikko Kurkela               OH                     1.08.48     +15.24  
 20.   Andrey Borozdin             University      RUS    1.08.57     +15.33  
 21.   Timo Savelainen             HS                     1.09.11     +15.47  
 22.   Jarkko Kaplas               JoKu                   1.09.34     +16.10  
 23.   Teppo Pellinen              JoKu                   1.10.02     +16.38  
 24.   Sergey Koltsov              IngPromTea             1.10.04     +16.40  
 25.   Samuel Korhonen             KyRa                   1.10.24     +17.00  
 26.   Lauri Vuorinen              VeVe                   1.10.55     +17.31  
 27.   Marko Kivelä                ViPa                   1.11.31     +18.07  
 28.   Jens Jern                   Femman                 1.11.49     +18.25  
 29.   Markus Kaukonen             EsSu                   1.11.59     +18.35  
 30.   Platains Pauls              VIGA OK         LTV    1.12.48     +19.24  
 31.   Pavel Ignatiev              NorthernWi      RUS    1.13.09     +19.45  
 32.   Juho Rajaniemi              TuS                    1.13.43     +20.19  
 33.   Markus Turunen              RR                     1.13.48     +20.24  
 34.   Tuomo Kivelä                KangSK                 1.14.34     +21.10  
 35.   Martins Vimba               Ziemelkurz      LAT    1.15.05     +21.41  
 36.   Jari Välikorpi              RasKu                  1.16.05     +22.41  
 37.   Jyri Rantala                Koovee                 1.16.45     +23.21  
 38.   Pasi Asikainen              JoKu                   1.16.59     +23.35  
 39.   Ilkka Kohvakka              SaRa                   1.21.34     +28.10  
 40.   Christof Haingartner        OLCGraz         AUT    1.21.52     +28.28  
 41.   Mika Seppänen               VaKa                   1.21.57     +28.33  
 42.   Oleksiy Skvirskyy           SFGU            UKR    1.24.16     +30.52  
 43.   Marcus Enegren              Solf                   1.24.46     +31.22  
 44.   Severin Oeschger            OLGKöllike      SUI    1.25.42     +32.18  
 45.   Alex Minakov                MoscowO-Cl      RUS    1.26.08     +32.44  
 46.   Sergey Makarov              Tver            RUS    1.26.47     +33.23  
 47.   Mykhaylo Mazur              SFGU            UKR    1.27.10     +33.46  
 48.   Matti Yliniemi              YlivKu                 1.28.13     +34.49  
 49.   Tuomo Sevon                 SalRe                  1.28.38     +35.14  
 50.   Raphael Stefanini           KangSK                 1.28.46     +35.22  
 51.   Alexander  Kirillov         EVEREST-RU      RUS    1.29.26     +36.02  
 52.   Takahiro Yano               O-sake-dai      JPN    1.29.40     +36.16  
 53.   Sergey Yakor`               Gulfstream      RUS    1.30.40     +37.16  
 54.   Andrey Senin                Gulfstream      RUS    1.33.28     +40.04  
 55.   Shota Saito                 O-sake-dai      JPN    1.41.32     +48.08  
 56.   Ismo Lahtinen               OJy                    1.52.02     +58.38  
 57.   Antti Hemminki              RasKe                  1.53.10     +59.46  
 58.   Markus Leppänen             IisVi                  2.21.57   +1.28.33  
 59.   Yuki Fukunishi              O-sake-dai      JPN    2.39.01   +1.45.37  
       Jose  Batanero              C:O:GUADAL      ESP      Kesk.             
       Alexey Burago               Gulfstream      RUS      Kesk.             
       Ryo Hotta                   O-sake-dai      JPN      Kesk.             
       Niklas Wickholm             Raseborg                 Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H21AL : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Mika Rautanen               TuuSe                    45.16             
  2.   Jouni Mähönen               TP                       45.26        +10  
  3.   Veli-Matti Lonka            KR                       47.16      +2.00  
  4.   Tuomas Metsälä              Lynx                     48.01      +2.45  
  5.   Miika Vennelä               Eräp                     48.27      +3.11  
  6.   Tero Kopra                  OrPo                     48.51      +3.35  
  7.   Sergey Kalugin              InkTe                    50.13      +4.57  
  8.   Panu Karhu                  YlämPy                   51.21      +6.05  
  8.   Sergey Smirnov              Gulfstream      RUS      51.21      +6.05  
 10.   Saku Ylijoki                RaLu                     51.42      +6.26  
 11.   Heikki Toivio               Delta                    51.48      +6.32  
 12.   Turo Väätäinen              EsSu                     52.01      +6.45  
 13.   Olli Väätäinen              Hiisi                    52.15      +6.59  
 13.   Alexander Efimov            O:Ural:Ru       RUS      52.15      +6.59  
 15.   Denis Zhelomonov            Gulfstream      RUS      52.54      +7.38  
 16.   Pavel Petrov                NorthernWi      RUS      53.17      +8.01  
 17.   Matti Kärkkäinen            JRV                      53.28      +8.12  
 18.   Kalle Laine                 KauKa                    56.11     +10.55  
 19.   Pasi Lehtimäki              RMH                      56.39     +11.23  
 20.   Ville-Petteri Saarela       KemU                     56.56     +11.40  
 21.   Arttu Pulli                 TP                       57.15     +11.59  
 22.   Niko Metsämuuronen          YlämPy                   57.21     +12.05  
 23.   Sami Hyvönen                RasPi                    58.00     +12.44  
 24.   Tuomas Soininen             RasPi                    58.50     +13.34  
 25.   Mikko Piispanen             YlämPy                   59.39     +14.23  
 26.   Esa Viitanen                TuS                    1.01.00     +15.44  
 27.   Antti Matula                RaN                    1.01.39     +16.23  
 28.   Risto Kiilberg              Tammed          EST    1.01.53     +16.37  
 29.   Olli Kara                   TuS                    1.02.54     +17.38  
 30.   Mikko Pynnönen              ViPa                   1.03.38     +18.22  
 31.   Sampsa Husu                 YlämPy                 1.04.25     +19.09  
 32.   Alexander Shein             K110            RUS    1.05.10     +19.54  
 33.   Benny Forsström             Raseborg               1.07.31     +22.15  
 34.   Justas Arasimavicius        Labirintas      LTU    1.10.20     +25.04  
 35.   Aki Lahti                   IHR                    1.13.27     +28.11  
 36.   Ignas Krasuckis             Labirintas      LTU    1.14.02     +28.46  
 37.   Petri Tilli                 YlämPy                 1.14.07     +28.51  
 38.   Tomi Suominen               Delta                  1.14.28     +29.12  
 39.   Vladimir Shibanov           Ryazan          RUS    1.15.35     +30.19  
 40.   Markku Lehtimäki            RMH                    1.21.57     +36.41  
 41.   Arto Tielinen               YlämPy                 1.24.03     +38.47  
 42.   Mika Murtola                KalvKe                 1.24.33     +39.17  
 43.   Juho Yli-Kaatiala           KuortKu                1.29.34     +44.18  
       Miikael Nelimarkka          S-2000                   Kesk.             
       Tero Väisänen               LappRi                   Kesk.             
       Viacheslav Verilov          O:Ural:Ru       RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H21B : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janek Lauter                LauterTeam      EST      32.00             
  2.   Daniil Pyankov              Peterhof        RUS      32.40        +40  
  3.   Valery Pautov               LegendaVol      RUS      34.09      +2.09  
  4.   Miika Lahtinen              ORa                      35.23      +3.23  
  5.   Veijo Korpijärvi            KannUra                  37.47      +5.47  
  6.   Mikhail Levin               LegendaChe      RUS      38.09      +6.09  
  7.   Alexander Markov            LegendaVol      RUS      38.24      +6.24  
  8.   Arttu Mikkonen              ORa                      40.01      +8.01  
  9.   Roman Fomushkin             IZHORA          RUS      40.48      +8.48  
 10.   Jaakko Niemi                Kajo                     41.14      +9.14  
 11.   Kari Huhta                  ORa                      41.34      +9.34  
 12.   Marko Koskelainen           IitPy                    43.08     +11.08  
 13.   Valtteri Vainio             TuMe                     44.11     +12.11  
 14.   Margus Jänes                OKOrvand        EST      45.55     +13.55  
 15.   Teijo Suurpää               Kajo                     45.57     +13.57  
 16.   Risto Laari                 Kajo                     46.00     +14.00  
 17.   Juha Uitto                  RasKu                    46.10     +14.10  
 18.   Petteri Hirvonen            TuMe                     46.29     +14.29  
 19.   Vesa Korpijärvi             KannUra                  48.03     +16.03  
 20.   Mika Liukkonen              KuUS                     48.27     +16.27  
 21.   Lauri Vainio                TuMe                     49.27     +17.27  
 22.   Anton Mordvyn               SFGU            UKR      49.55     +17.55  
 23.   Kari Vainio                 TuMe                     53.26     +21.26  
 24.   Hannu Kauppinen             RaHa                     55.03     +23.03  
 25.   Simo Pöyhönen               Raus                     56.10     +24.10  
 26.   Arto Kuhmonen               RautU                  1.00.47     +28.47  
 27.   Alexey Likhatskiy           Dialog-V:N      RUS    1.07.27     +35.27  
 28.   Johannes Valo               Navi                   1.10.29     +38.29  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H21C : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ivan Yakhin                 O:Ural:Ru       RUS      26.16             
  2.   Mikko Kostamo               SaSu                     26.28        +12  
  3.   Jukka Junnila               TP                       26.42        +26  
  4.   Mikko Kekki                 KuUS                     28.07      +1.51  
  5.   Jari Pylvänäinen            SipRa                    28.59      +2.43  
  6.   Sergey Firsov               Ryazan          RUS      30.12      +3.56  
  7.   Tapio Haikama               HlT                      33.59      +7.43  
  8.   Asko Mattila                KyRa                     36.03      +9.47  
  9.   Pauli Voutilainen           KarjUra                  39.23     +13.07  
 10.   Juha-Pekka Salminen         UlvUra                   42.40     +16.24  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H35A : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Heikki Kettunen             ViPa                     56.05             
  2.   Igor Gorbatenkov            BelieNochi      RUS      56.49        +44  
  3.   Mikko Lepo                  S-JKL                    57.00        +55  
  4.   Tuomas Tala                 Delta                    57.08      +1.03  
  5.   Henrik Karelo               ViPa                     57.11      +1.06  
  6.   Arto Puro-Aho               YKV                      58.00      +1.55  
  7.   Jani Riissanen              EsAk                   1.00.34      +4.29  
  8.   Libor Zridkavesely          Austria         AUT    1.03.31      +7.26  
  9.   Tero Ojala                  KuUS                   1.04.48      +8.43  
 10.   Petri Moisio                SaPu                   1.05.10      +9.05  
 11.   Tuomas Huttunen             ORa                    1.06.23     +10.18  
 12.   Nikolay Sytov               Mosmeridia      RUS    1.06.51     +10.46  
 13.   Arttu Koskinen              HauSi                  1.08.59     +12.54  
 14.   Antti Turkki                ORa                    1.09.27     +13.22  
 15.   Jarno Kiintola              KuUS                   1.09.29     +13.24  
 16.   Tomi Savolainen             RasKe                  1.09.33     +13.28  
 17.   Juho Koskinen               HlS                    1.09.38     +13.33  
 18.   Jyrki Haikonen              UlvUra                 1.10.41     +14.36  
 19.   Janne Kivilaakso            Lynx                   1.12.04     +15.59  
 20.   Vasyl Tkachenko             SFGU            UKR    1.12.49     +16.44  
 21.   Marko Ojala                 UlvUra                 1.15.37     +19.32  
 22.   Dani Davi                   Catalonia       CAT    1.18.07     +22.02  
 23.   Mika Näpänkangas            S-JKL                  1.20.30     +24.25  
 24.   Pasi Nurmi                  RasKe                  1.25.13     +29.08  
 25.   Alexei Azarov               CSU             RUS    1.26.10     +30.05  
 26.   Juha Niinimäki              KyRa                   1.27.32     +31.27  
 27.   Ossi Porri                  EsAk                   1.30.01     +33.56  
 28.   Veli-Matti Pulli            RaVa                   1.40.03     +43.58  
 29.   Jukka Kurttila              Navi                   1.45.48     +49.43  
 30.   Poika Isokoski              KangSK                 1.49.26     +53.21  
       Marko Rautanen              TuuSe                    Kesk.             
       Jari Liuha                  VaajTe                    Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H35AL : 5,9 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Taras Fedorov               IZHORA          RUS      47.26             
  2.   Arto Lilja                  AnttU                    47.48        +22  
  3.   Ilpo Viippola               OuTa                     48.21        +55  
  4.   Danilo Piht                 Mercury         EST      50.58      +3.32  
  5.   Margus Klementsov           Mercury         EST      51.03      +3.37  
  6.   Mikhail Malyshev            Nord West       RUS      51.54      +4.28  
  7.   Mika Häkkinen               Hiiltomieh               54.09      +6.43  
  8.   Sami Mönttinen              RastiE4                  54.19      +6.53  
  9.   Kim Kyckling                Eräp                     56.54      +9.28  
 10.   Sami Isoherranen            OK77                     59.07     +11.41  
 11.   Erno Puupponen              EsSu                   1.00.16     +12.50  
 12.   Jyri Kyllästinen            RaLu                   1.00.32     +13.06  
 13.   Marko Nisula                TeuRi                  1.00.41     +13.15  
 14.   Simo Suutari                VeVe                   1.01.56     +14.30  
 15.   Alexey Gorbachev            Ramenskoye      RUS    1.02.45     +15.19  
 16.   Esa Vesterinen              HyRa                   1.04.01     +16.35  
 17.   Jari Mustajärvi             TuS                    1.05.12     +17.46  
 18.   Timo Pärnänen               JoKu                   1.05.40     +18.14  
 19.   Marko Hänninen              RaPi                   1.06.26     +19.00  
 20.   Andrey Kolobov              SPb             RUS    1.08.46     +21.20  
 21.   Hannu Hiltula               PudU                   1.09.55     +22.29  
 22.   Tarmo Kokko                 TarpSu                 1.12.20     +24.54  
 23.   Kirill Kudryavtsev          LegendaVol      RUS    1.12.58     +25.32  
 24.   Tony Hellstedt              RaHa                   1.13.13     +25.47  
 25.   Juha Heikkilä               KortJV                 1.16.17     +28.51  
 26.   Markku Riitaoja             LLL                    1.16.18     +28.52  
 27.   Ilpo Pasanen                KaRa                   1.16.44     +29.18  
 28.   Tanel Saue                  Mercury         EST    1.18.52     +31.26  
 29.   Ilpo Kettunen               KR                     1.19.16     +31.50  
 30.   Sean Hassett                Setanta         IRL    1.20.37     +33.11  
 31.   Marko Jylhänlehto           KaRa                   1.25.47     +38.21  
 32.   Sami Sundström              HS                     1.27.57     +40.31  
 33.   Pat Ryan                    Fingal          IRL    1.30.31     +43.05  
 34.   Gilles Dannecker            OJura           FRA    1.32.53     +45.27  
 35.   Esko Reeni                  RiSu                   1.44.31     +57.05  
       Juhani Lehtinen             KauKa                     Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H35B : 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teemu Tuhkalainen           AnttU                    32.37             
  2.   Dmitry Konanov              YarkiyMir       RUS      32.52        +15  
  3.   Juha Vornanen               JoS                      39.31      +6.54  
  4.   Teemu Keronen               KangSK                   41.54      +9.17  
  5.   Juhani Koivisto             KortJV                   42.35      +9.58  
  6.   Nikolay Khramov             VelikyNovg      RUS      42.50     +10.13  
  7.   Arto Voutilainen            MuuRa                    43.18     +10.41  
  8.   Petri Hämäläinen            Pihkan                   43.36     +10.59  
  9.   Sergey Malov                Kirishi-La      RUS      44.39     +12.02  
 10.   Samuli Lampinen             Navi                     47.22     +14.45  
 11.   Pavel Galusha               Ramenskoye      RUS      47.39     +15.02  
 12.   Ringo Lindgren              KauWi                    53.10     +20.33  
 13.   Sergey Andreev              Andreev         RUS    1.18.25     +45.48  
 14.   Tero Suominen               LS-37                  1.53.35   +1.20.58  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H40A : 6,9 km

 (Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jan Donner                  OK77                     46.19             
  2.   Sören Nymalm                PIF                      46.22         +3  
  3.   Mika Ahola                  Navi                     47.21      +1.02  
  4.   Timo Karppinen              Pohjant                  48.15      +1.56  
  5.   Sami Kälviäinen             HS                       48.19      +2.00  
  6.   Petteri Niskanen            RasHy                    49.25      +3.06  
  7.   Kenneth Cederberg           PIF                      49.31      +3.12  
  8.   Ilya Gusev                  YarkiyMir       RUS      50.49      +4.30  
  9.   Ossi Heikkilä               S-JKL                    51.23      +5.04  
 10.   Sergey Makeychik            Voronezh        RUS      51.52      +5.33  
 11.   Milko Lehto                 KarjUra                  52.03      +5.44  
 12.   Jyrki Jäppinen              OK77                     52.05      +5.46  
 13.   Thomas Ekström              MSParma                  52.58      +6.39  
 14.   Tero Leppämäki              ViiSu                    53.02      +6.43  
 15.   Kimmo Gynther               IHR                      53.30      +7.11  
 16.   Jouni Nykänen               Navi                     53.36      +7.17  
 17.   Jarmo Mauriala              Koovee                   54.06      +7.47  
 18.   Alexander Angelov           AMOR            RUS      54.11      +7.52  
 19.   Audrius Smilgius            Azuolas         LTU      54.49      +8.30  
 20.   Alexey Morozov              AMOR            RUS      55.01      +8.42  
 21.   Vesa Klemettinen            S-JKL                    55.02      +8.43  
 22.   Asmo Vuorenpää              RaHa                     56.15      +9.56  
 23.   Herkko Plit                 Lynx                     56.16      +9.57  
 24.   Niklas Björkqvist           HlS                      56.18      +9.59  
 25.   Mika Kerkola                SuSi                     56.29     +10.10  
 26.   Vesa Takaoja                ORa                      57.06     +10.47  
 27.   Tuomas Ojanen               HS                       57.08     +10.49  
 28.   Pasi Poikonen               JoKu                     57.13     +10.54  
 29.   Mika Kulmala                RR                       58.01     +11.42  
 30.   Veli-Matti Rytkönen         EsSu                     58.16     +11.57  
 31.   Vesa Tähtinen               PäijRa                   58.22     +12.03  
 32.   Richard Van Camp            S-JKL                    58.38     +12.19  
 33.   Heikki Aarrejoki            VaajTe                   59.28     +13.09  
 34.   Alexander Petrov            Saint-Pete      RUS      59.45     +13.26  
 35.   Timo Reinikka               VaaSu                    59.56     +13.37  
 36.   Pasi Nevala                 TeuRi                  1.00.52     +14.33  
 37.   Juha Prittinen              HlT                    1.00.56     +14.37  
 38.   Tommi Tervakangas           EsSu                   1.01.05     +14.46  
 39.   Jouni Vidqvist              MU                     1.01.08     +14.49  
 40.   Ville Viisanen              ORa                    1.01.17     +14.58  
 41.   Pekka Saalasti              MulPa                  1.02.00     +15.41  
 42.   Marko Lehtonen              Hanka                  1.03.40     +17.21  
 43.   Rauno Autio                 KaRa                   1.05.59     +19.40  
 44.   Risto Ruohola               MSParma                1.06.18     +19.59  
 45.   Mika Lehtonen               TVV                    1.07.36     +21.17  
 46.   Smirnov Maxim               Orienta-Ky      RUS    1.09.32     +23.13  
 47.   Christian Gillet            ASUBOrient      BEL    1.11.57     +25.38  
 48.   Juha Ruokonen               LappRi                 1.21.30     +35.11  
 49.   Pekka Torvinen              SiiRa                  1.23.00     +36.41  
 50.   Jyrki Louhi                 HS                     1.34.39     +48.20  
       Mikael Boström              Lynx                     Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H40AL : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 64, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Tuovinen               KuoSu                    41.37             
  2.   Jarkko Heikkinen            VeVe                     42.34        +57  
  3.   Juha Tilli                  Lynx                     43.25      +1.48  
  4.   Tero Taulavuori             AlatPi                   43.30      +1.53  
  5.   Mika Ternola                KangSK                   44.47      +3.10  
  6.   Pekka Nurminen              KouRa                    45.24      +3.47  
  7.   Asko Lautamäki              HlS                      46.23      +4.46  
  8.   Arkadiy Ashkinadzi          YarkiyMir       RUS      46.24      +4.47  
  9.   Evgeny Tchernenko           OK AKFA         RUS      46.40      +5.03  
 10.   Jarmo Munck                 ORa                      47.01      +5.24  
 10.   Eero Jalonen                HlS                      47.01      +5.24  
 12.   Stefan Höstman              Malax                    47.03      +5.26  
 13.   Jarmo Joutsensaari          KangSK                   47.42      +6.05  
 14.   Ilkka Laakso                S-JKL                    47.45      +6.08  
 14.   Hannu Heinilä               RaVa                     47.45      +6.08  
 16.   Jarkko Tynys                KouRa                    47.56      +6.19  
 17.   Henrik Palmen               EsSu                     48.15      +6.38  
 18.   Alexey Zhestovskiy          LegendaVol      RUS      48.41      +7.04  
 19.   Mikko Toivonen              KangSK                   48.49      +7.12  
 20.   Heigo Pöld                  OKMyracadu      EST      48.52      +7.15  
 21.   Janne Syrjälänen            Navi                     48.56      +7.19  
 22.   Jurg Niggli                 OJura           FRA      49.00      +7.23  
 23.   Juha-Pekka Larmala          EKSu                     50.10      +8.33  
 24.   Markus Kössler              AUstria         AUT      50.33      +8.56  
 25.   Tommi Salminen              KouRa                    51.07      +9.30  
 26.   Jukka Jokela                NivU                     51.19      +9.42  
 27.   Sergey Bakun                St:-Peters      RUS      51.29      +9.52  
 28.   Mika Luukkonen              JoKu                     51.54     +10.17  
 29.   Timo Pirtilä                EKSu                     52.21     +10.44  
 30.   Matti Ilmonen               IPR                      52.22     +10.45  
 31.   Harri Kaitola               RasKe                    52.34     +10.57  
 32.   Juha Laasanen               LaihLu                   52.45     +11.08  
 33.   Anssi Kokkonen              KR                       53.13     +11.36  
 33.   Andrey Egorov               YarkiyMir       RUS      53.13     +11.36  
 35.   Alexander Zirnig            TeamAustri      AUT      53.18     +11.41  
 36.   Anders Lindahl              AOK                      53.50     +12.13  
 37.   Pasi Reunanen               TP                       54.03     +12.26  
 38.   Sergey Bessonov             VelikyNovg      RUS      55.36     +13.59  
 39.   Harri Luurila               MeKo                     55.52     +14.15  
 40.   Ismo Aho                    Navi                     56.01     +14.24  
 41.   Aki Tapper                  Rasti88                  56.11     +14.34  
 42.   Joni Oja                    NivU                     56.48     +15.11  
 43.   Ari Nieminen                TuuSe                    57.14     +15.37  
 44.   Pauli Savela                RR                       57.30     +15.53  
 45.   Visa Sippu                  InkTe                    58.01     +16.24  
 46.   Andrey Razmetov             Vesta           RUS      58.06     +16.29  
 47.   Juhani Sihvonen             Navi                     59.02     +17.25  
 48.   Christer Snickars           Solf                   1.00.05     +18.28  
 49.   Markus Korhonen             TVV                    1.00.15     +18.38  
 50.   Oula Korja                  Delta                  1.00.42     +19.05  
 51.   Tuomo Ahola                 KangSK                 1.01.01     +19.24  
 52.   Pekka Rehn                  Lynx                   1.01.09     +19.32  
 53.   Jukka Peltonen              LappRi                 1.01.44     +20.07  
 54.   Igor Kirichenko             Vesta           RUS    1.01.53     +20.16  
 55.   Christoph Furer             OLGBern         SUI    1.04.18     +22.41  
 56.   Alexander Dobritskiy        Vesta           RUS    1.04.53     +23.16  
 57.   Marko Koskiaho              VeVe                   1.06.00     +24.23  
 58.   Petri Lyytikäinen           LappRi                 1.06.16     +24.39  
 59.   Oleg Kisil                  Onego           RUS    1.06.25     +24.48  
 60.   Tero Kekäläinen             HS                     1.06.44     +25.07  
 61.   Harri Jakobsson             EsSu                   1.11.40     +30.03  
 62.   Michael Rahn                OLGSuhr         SUI    1.13.18     +31.41  
 63.   Jonny Mandell               Femman                 1.28.26     +46.49  
       Teemu Varonen               LeSi                     Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H40B : 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anatoly Shelekhin           MolodoyBoe      RUS      35.09             
  2.   Tonu Lauter                 LauterTeam      EST      38.04      +2.55  
  3.   Sergey Pasechnik            IZHORA          RUS      39.08      +3.59  
  4.   Vladimir Pasechnik          IZHORA          RUS      41.58      +6.49  
  5.   Jukka Lahtinen              Delta                    42.38      +7.29  
  6.   Tommi Keronen               TP                       43.03      +7.54  
  7.   Ilkka Ruokola               RaJu                     44.13      +9.04  
  8.   Alexander Karpelson         YarkiyMir       RUS      44.16      +9.07  
  9.   Ilkka Rantala               RiSu                     47.00     +11.51  
 10.   Risto Poikonen              EsAk                     47.08     +11.59  
 11.   Artur Sudarikov             Ramenskoye      RUS      48.21     +13.12  
 12.   Juha Ruotsalainen           KR                       49.08     +13.59  
 13.   Oleksii Nashyvochnikov      SFGU            UKR      49.12     +14.03  
 14.   Jari Heiskanen              Kalske                   50.53     +15.44  
 15.   Stephan Heiner              OLKPizHasi      SUI      52.08     +16.59  
 16.   Petri Saukkonen             Pihkan                   55.22     +20.13  
 17.   Jan Rosendahl               EsAk                     55.31     +20.22  
 18.   Alexander Fedotov           Tambov          RUS      58.10     +23.01  
 19.   Sami Syväterä               RiSu                   1.54.15   +1.19.06  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H45A : 6,5 km

 (Lähti: 79, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alexander Afonyushkin       Ramenskoye      RUS      49.34             
  2.   Mika Vuorela                TP                       50.28        +54  
  3.   Markku Huostila             LamSä                    51.38      +2.04  
  4.   Ilkka Peltola               IHR                      51.43      +2.09  
  5.   Jarmo Reiman                AngA                     51.53      +2.19  
  6.   Petri Kotro                 SipRa                    51.57      +2.23  
  7.   Panu Kärkkäinen             JRV                      53.34      +4.00  
  8.   Vesa Koskinen               Hiisi                    54.06      +4.32  
  9.   Juha-Pekka Harju            TP                       54.21      +4.47  
 10.   Juha Tuomisto               VaaSu                    55.34      +6.00  
 11.   Timo Natunen                SaSu                     55.48      +6.14  
 12.   Leif Haajanen               Raseborg                 56.41      +7.07  
 13.   Juha Latvala                AlajA                    56.42      +7.08  
 14.   Petteri Vuorinen            Hiisi                    56.56      +7.22  
 15.   Jarmo Karjala               Delta                    57.11      +7.37  
 16.   Aku Pyymäki                 KouRa                    57.52      +8.18  
 17.   Markku Hautakoski           S-JKL                    58.05      +8.31  
 18.   Jukka Kyhäräinen            HS                       58.18      +8.44  
 19.   Mikko Kuusinen              HS                       59.02      +9.28  
 20.   Reijo Mattinen              JoKu                     59.41     +10.07  
 21.   Taisto Maijala              LapVe                  1.01.00     +11.26  
 22.   Olli-Pekka Paavola          KiimU                  1.02.14     +12.40  
 23.   Tommi Lainema               EsSu                   1.02.38     +13.04  
 24.   Arto Nissinen               UlvUra                 1.02.50     +13.16  
 25.   Seppo Jylhä                 KäTa                   1.03.26     +13.52  
 26.   Sergey Fedorov              MGAU            RUS    1.03.42     +14.08  
 27.   Jarmo Launonen              KeU                    1.03.47     +14.13  
 28.   Mikko Kimpi                 Korahdus               1.04.00     +14.26  
 29.   Pekka Hakulinen             EsSu                   1.04.49     +15.15  
 30.   Vesa Ihalainen              Navi                   1.05.08     +15.34  
 31.   Yury Rysev                  Kirov           RUS    1.05.34     +16.00  
 32.   Raino Lampinen              HS                     1.05.46     +16.12  
 33.   Pawel Morawski              FlotaGdyni      POL    1.06.02     +16.28  
 34.   Jarmo Kattilakoski          KoS                    1.06.05     +16.31  
 35.   Pasi Koistinen              NaTe                   1.06.24     +16.50  
 36.   Tapani Holmijoki            PR                     1.06.41     +17.07  
 37.   Antti Lassila               KuortKu                1.06.44     +17.10  
 38.   Klaus Krischan              NF Linz         AUT    1.06.48     +17.14  
 39.   Hannu Heiskanen             SonPa                  1.07.25     +17.51  
 40.   Ari Hietanen                KuUS                   1.07.37     +18.03  
 41.   Kimmo Laine                 KyS                    1.07.40     +18.06  
 42.   Oleg Lavryk                 SFGU            UKR    1.08.12     +18.38  
 43.   Kari Hokka                  SV                     1.08.37     +19.03  
 44.   Victor Potemkin             Kirishi         RUS    1.08.38     +19.04  
 45.   Hideo Inaba                 MikawaOl        JPN    1.08.50     +19.16  
 46.   Dirk Hartmann               SVMietrach      GER    1.09.00     +19.26  
 47.   Pekka Juvakka               S-JKL                  1.09.23     +19.49  
 48.   Andrey Ivanov               Kuzmolovo1      RUS    1.09.25     +19.51  
 49.   Dave Weston                 Setanta         IRL    1.09.31     +19.57  
 50.   Jukka Hakulinen             VeVe                   1.10.09     +20.35  
 51.   Jaakko Paasi                TP                     1.10.36     +21.02  
 52.   Yury Berezyuk               Kirishi-La      RUS    1.10.39     +21.05  
 53.   Günter Kradischnig          TeamAustri      AUT    1.10.47     +21.13  
 54.   Pasi Lyyluoma               TeuRi                  1.10.48     +21.14  
 55.   Jyri Vuorinen               KeKaRa                 1.10.56     +21.22  
 55.   Ulf Höglund                 Raseborg               1.10.56     +21.22  
 57.   Jari Valtonen               HS                     1.12.25     +22.51  
 58.   Vladimir Mikhailov          ViipuriOri      RUS    1.13.57     +24.23  
 59.   Alois Mair                  NFLinz          AUT    1.15.36     +26.02  
 60.   Matti Heikkilä              MU                     1.15.58     +26.24  
 61.   Kimmo Valtonen              MSParma                1.16.40     +27.06  
 62.   Ismo Minkkinen              RR                     1.17.19     +27.45  
 63.   Timo Ritakallio             Lynx                   1.17.59     +28.25  
 64.   Santeri Kenttä              OK77                   1.18.02     +28.28  
 65.   Pekka Ala-Mäyry             Koovee                 1.19.43     +30.09  
 66.   Jukka Hänninen              Delta                  1.20.52     +31.18  
 67.   Otto Frenckell              Raseborg               1.21.25     +31.51  
 68.   Heikki Huhtinen             TuS                    1.22.00     +32.26  
 69.   Andreas Brunner             OLGKöllike      SUI    1.24.37     +35.03  
 70.   Eero Koskivirta             EKSu                   1.26.18     +36.44  
 71.   Igor Lazarev                Ryazan          RUS    1.27.33     +37.59  
 72.   Jyrki Hyyrynen              SipRa                  1.28.09     +38.35  
 73.   Jaanus Viljamaa             M:A:R:U:        EST    1.28.37     +39.03  
 74.   Jari Liukkonen              IHR                    1.31.34     +42.00  
 75.   Ismo Huhtala                YlKi                   1.34.20     +44.46  
 76.   Pascal Legere               VALMO           FRA    1.37.37     +48.03  
 77.   Arto Nummela                MU                     1.58.32   +1.08.58  
       Markku Mänty                TuMe                     Kesk.             
       Timo Neuvonen               MulPa                    Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H45AL : 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Juha Kauria                 ORa                      34.36             
  2.   Pekka Inkeri                ORa                      34.51        +15  
  3.   Teijo Oksanen               HS                       36.12      +1.36  
  4.   Nikolay Fedorov             St:-Peters      RUS      40.00      +5.24  
  5.   Seppo Rantanen              LappRi                   40.46      +6.10  
  6.   Igor Kunitskiy              Saint-Pete      RUS      42.22      +7.46  
  7.   Kari Ranta-Puska            EsAk                     42.38      +8.02  
  8.   Kai Hilo                    Lynx                     42.41      +8.05  
  9.   Hannu Numminen              EsAk                     44.09      +9.33  
 10.   Maxim Gureev                Mile-Sport      RUS      44.26      +9.50  
 11.   Arto Hautamäki              Koovee                   44.29      +9.53  
 12.   Pekka Lyytinen              SulkU                    44.57     +10.21  
 13.   Timo Salonen                VaHa                     45.16     +10.40  
 14.   Arto Kalliokoski            PerhKi                   45.56     +11.20  
 15.   Heikki Koskela              RaJu                     46.02     +11.26  
 16.   Ilkka Korhonen              KuoSu                    46.21     +11.45  
 17.   Eero Hakala                 Femman                   46.31     +11.55  
 18.   Andrey Mitenkov             St:-Peters      RUS      46.38     +12.02  
 19.   Pasi Isokallio              RaN                      46.51     +12.15  
 19.   Jyrki Melender              RaJu                     46.51     +12.15  
 21.   Harry Perälä                KeU                      46.57     +12.21  
 22.   Heikki Heinaro              HS                       47.59     +13.23  
 23.   Heikki Sorsa                HPV                      48.04     +13.28  
 24.   Ossi Huhtanen               TP                       48.23     +13.47  
 25.   Andrey Kuzmin               AzimutSPB       RUS      48.35     +13.59  
 26.   Ari Kuusholma               Hiisi                    48.39     +14.03  
 27.   Robertas Mikalauskas        Labirintas      LTU      48.55     +14.19  
 28.   Risto Härkönen              EnonkU                   49.01     +14.25  
 29.   Pekka Nurmilaukas           LappRi                   49.11     +14.35  
 30.   Andrey Tkachenko            WN              RUS      49.21     +14.45  
 31.   Heikki Ovaska               LuuRa                    50.32     +15.56  
 32.   Yuri Pechenkin              YarkiyMir       RUS      50.49     +16.13  
 33.   Jouni Mutka                 S-JKL                    50.51     +16.15  
 34.   Asko Senttula               S-JKL                    51.03     +16.27  
 35.   Olli Heikkinen              Pihkan                   51.25     +16.49  
 36.   Arto Pesonen                SaSu                     51.35     +16.59  
 37.   Ari Kolehmainen             TSVGrünwal      GER      53.18     +18.42  
 38.   Andrey Sorokin              Nord West       RUS      53.34     +18.58  
 39.   Juha Tielinen               YlämPy                   55.40     +21.04  
 40.   Kim Österberg               OK77                     56.03     +21.27  
 41.   Timo Suhonen                KuoSu                    56.12     +21.36  
 42.   Seppo Kylliäinen            LappRi                   57.42     +23.06  
 43.   Antti Hanhijärvi            EsAk                     57.58     +23.22  
 44.   Ari Piitulainen             KR                       59.47     +25.11  
 45.   Ari Kyöstilä                RaVa                   1.00.14     +25.38  
 46.   Igor Berezin                Saint-Pete      RUS    1.00.22     +25.46  
 47.   Martin Melin                Falken                 1.00.45     +26.09  
 48.   Christian Lukasczyk         OLGZürich       SUI    1.02.21     +27.45  
 49.   Jari Kivelä                 PerhKi                 1.04.58     +30.22  
 50.   Vesa Ala-Rasula             KuortKu                1.06.19     +31.43  
 51.   Laurent Compere             O Caen          FRA    1.11.18     +36.42  
 52.   Kasperi Launis              Raus                   1.11.26     +36.50  
 53.   Arto Raivio                 S-JKL                  1.18.34     +43.58  
 54.   Archakov Alexey             Orienta-Ky      RUS    1.34.07     +59.31  
       Jari Heikkinen              EsAk                      Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H45B : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petri Heikkilä              JäPa                     38.25             
  2.   Jarmo Kankkunen             OK77                     39.21        +56  
  3.   Juha Rissanen               RaKaS                    40.20      +1.55  
  4.   Sauli Ojala                 VeVe                     40.23      +1.58  
  5.   Ari Rämänen                 IlU                      40.42      +2.17  
  6.   Tapio Mäenpää               JäPa                     40.48      +2.23  
  7.   Dmitry Vinogradov           Saint-Pete      RUS      42.05      +3.40  
  8.   Jukka Syrjänen              Koovee                   42.21      +3.56  
  9.   Kari Hakuli                 KeU                      42.47      +4.22  
 10.   Jaakko Lajunen              JRV                      43.22      +4.57  
 11.   Mauri Laasonen              TP                       43.41      +5.16  
 12.   Jari Harju                  RasKe                    45.16      +6.51  
 13.   Ari-Matti Leinonen          RasKe                    45.22      +6.57  
 14.   Jari Harju                  Eräp                     47.08      +8.43  
 15.   Juha Muhonen                VaaSu                    47.46      +9.21  
 16.   Arto Kahila                 TP                       49.54     +11.29  
 17.   Markku Kylmälä              MU                       58.28     +20.03  
 18.   Jukka Laitinen              Navi                   1.18.46     +40.21  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H50A : 5,7 km

 (Lähti: 67, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Ari Anjala                  TP                       47.09             
  2.   Taito Jeskanen              IlU                      48.07        +58  
  3.   Kyösti Kukonlehto           VaHa                     48.30      +1.21  
  4.   Timo Asikainen              Hiisi                    48.33      +1.24  
  5.   Markku Helle                SaPu                     48.45      +1.36  
  6.   Jussi Silvennoinen          KR                       49.28      +2.19  
  7.   Juhani Jetsonen             KuoSu                    49.55      +2.46  
  8.   Jyrki Routsi                Hiisi                    50.10      +3.01  
  9.   Tapio Markki                EsSu                     51.04      +3.55  
 10.   Kari-Veli Niemi             LappRi                   51.31      +4.22  
 11.   Timo Hyppänen               EKSu                     51.45      +4.36  
 12.   Heikki Hakala               KortJV                   52.16      +5.07  
 13.   Arvo Ahola                  RasKu                    52.31      +5.22  
 14.   Arto Niemi                  RR                       52.43      +5.34  
 15.   Jouko Karamo                HS                       52.52      +5.43  
 16.   Esko Pensas                 LaihLu                   53.17      +6.08  
 17.   Jorma Kauppila              VeVe                     53.19      +6.10  
 18.   Rein Rooni                  Hiisi                    53.50      +6.41  
 19.   Almir Safin                 Moscow          RUS      54.38      +7.29  
 20.   Teijo Laasanen              Navi                     55.05      +7.56  
 21.   Stefan Stubb                Falken                   55.18      +8.09  
 22.   Reima Liikkanen             RaVa                     55.41      +8.32  
 23.   Jari Mahlamäki              TeuRi                    56.12      +9.03  
 24.   Björn-Erik Wickholm         Raseborg                 57.06      +9.57  
 25.   Jouni Hakala                RaiKu                    57.10     +10.01  
 26.   Jukka Pajunen               Navi                     57.16     +10.07  
 27.   Kari Maijala                EE                       57.42     +10.33  
 28.   Jouko Malinen               HS                       57.55     +10.46  
 29.   Aimo Aalto                  RaN                      59.07     +11.58  
 30.   Kauko Jylhä                 KäTa                     59.13     +12.04  
 31.   Ilpo Seppänen               VaKa                     59.40     +12.31  
 32.   Ari Honkimaa                EsSu                     59.57     +12.48  
 33.   Hannu Arki                  TuMe                   1.00.08     +12.59  
 34.   Reino Kurkela               OH                     1.00.18     +13.09  
 35.   Ivan Shlykov                Tambov          RUS    1.00.41     +13.32  
 36.   Kyösti Kämä                 OH                     1.00.46     +13.37  
 37.   Jari Järvinen               HlT                    1.01.00     +13.51  
 38.   Mauri Toppari               Delta                  1.01.03     +13.54  
 39.   Antti Uotila                OrPo                   1.01.34     +14.25  
 40.   Sergey Bondarev             Baltiyskiy      RUS    1.01.37     +14.28  
 41.   Jouni Volotinen             IlU                    1.02.09     +15.00  
 42.   Juha Lahti                  VaHa                   1.02.13     +15.04  
 43.   Roy Parnetti                HyRa                   1.02.31     +15.22  
 44.   Henrik Karlsson             KuUS                   1.03.08     +15.59  
 45.   Jukka Alho                  RR                     1.03.38     +16.29  
 46.   Viktor Rylov                St:-Peters      RUS    1.03.45     +16.36  
 47.   Timo Herranen               Jyry                   1.04.39     +17.30  
 48.   Jakke Mänttäri              InkTe                  1.04.48     +17.39  
 49.   Konstantin Smirnov          VALMO           FRA    1.04.52     +17.43  
 50.   Erkki Tamminen              SuJu                   1.04.55     +17.46  
 51.   Kenneth Reinikka            HyRa                   1.05.32     +18.23  
 52.   Esko Turkka                 KouRa                  1.08.00     +20.51  
 53.   Kari Rintaluoma             TeuRi                  1.08.41     +21.32  
 54.   Tarmo Pietilä               LHR                    1.08.49     +21.40  
 55.   Jari Jurvakainen            S-JKL                  1.09.10     +22.01  
 56.   Hannu Peni                  SipRa                  1.10.52     +23.43  
 57.   Esa Saarela                 KoS                    1.14.37     +27.28  
 58.   Kari Laukkarinen            TVV                    1.14.48     +27.39  
 59.   Leonid Molotkov             Voronezh        RUS    1.16.47     +29.38  
 60.   Heikki Tamminen             SuJu                   1.21.25     +34.16  
 61.   Timo Glad                   Jyry                   1.25.54     +38.45  
 62.   Jarmo Laakso                HS                     1.30.52     +43.43  
 63.   Markus Karjalainen          KuoSu                  1.38.57     +51.48  
 64.   Jacques Hofmans             ASUBOrient      BEL    1.51.10   +1.04.01  
 65.   Josep M Dedeu               Catalonia       CAT    1.59.50   +1.12.41  
       Jukka-Pekka Rantio          HauSi                    Kesk.             
       Kari Papinsaari             KangSK                    Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H50AL : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Arvo Paulin                 Delta                    37.19             
  2.   Jouni Markku                MulPa                    37.37        +18  
  3.   Jussi Kauppinen             SuomRa                   38.17        +58  
  4.   Juha Korhonen               ORa                      39.45      +2.26  
  5.   Ari Mikkonen                ORa                      39.58      +2.39  
  6.   Tuomo Lusa                  TP                       40.31      +3.12  
  7.   Timo Halla-Aho              YSR                      40.36      +3.17  
  8.   Ari MÄntynen                KyS                      41.13      +3.54  
  9.   Seppo Hurri                 Navi                     41.37      +4.18  
 10.   Alexander Borachneko        St:-Peters      RUS      41.56      +4.37  
 11.   Kauko Parkkinen             RR                       43.19      +6.00  
 12.   Petri Nurmela               RaKaS                    43.30      +6.11  
 13.   Mikko Viinikainen           EsSu                     44.03      +6.44  
 14.   Jukka Toikkanen             PorvU                    44.04      +6.45  
 15.   Alexandr Levichev           VereskSPb       RUS      44.11      +6.52  
 16.   Mikhail Semenov             Gulfstream      RUS      45.16      +7.57  
 17.   Ari Virekunnas              TP                       47.32     +10.13  
 18.   Erkki Huhtala               MSParma                  49.31     +12.12  
 19.   Maris Zalaiskalns           Toktaka         LAT      49.40     +12.21  
 20.   Esa Kuukka                  TP                       49.51     +12.32  
 21.   Pentti Viitanen             RaPi                     50.08     +12.49  
 22.   Jouko Paaso                 ONMKY                    51.14     +13.55  
 23.   Seppo Linjakumpu            KEV                      52.12     +14.53  
 24.   Kari Nuuttila               KauKa                    53.07     +15.48  
 25.   Simo Keltamäki              OuTa                     53.33     +16.14  
 26.   Sergei Stulov               Inus                     54.50     +17.31  
 27.   Kari Pajunen                Navi                     54.51     +17.32  
 28.   Christoph Trachsel          OLGThun         SUI      55.14     +17.55  
 29.   Ari Lahtinen                PäijRa                   57.37     +20.18  
 30.   Seppo Ojanen                KangSK                   58.03     +20.44  
 31.   Sergei Murskij              Inus                     58.23     +21.04  
 32.   Jan Enegren                 Solf                     58.57     +21.38  
 33.   Kristian Forsell            Raseborg               1.06.51     +29.32  
 34.   Ari Linna                   HauSi                  1.08.23     +31.04  
 35.   Alexander Ivanov            Olimp-Vidn      RUS    1.11.57     +34.38  
 36.   Simo Nieminen               TP                     1.14.25     +37.06  
       Raimo Summanen              HS                        Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H50B : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sergey Mayorov              LegendaChe      RUS      32.26             
  2.   Jorma Kurri                 Navi                     35.19      +2.53  
  3.   Pekka Parkkinen             Pohjant                  37.17      +4.51  
  4.   Sergey Pyankov              Peterhof        RUS      37.54      +5.28  
  5.   Juha Käki                   KuUS                     38.39      +6.13  
  6.   Jouko Laatunen              ViPa                     38.40      +6.14  
  7.   Ilkka Koskelainen           IitPy                    44.20     +11.54  
  8.   Ari Pylkkänen               SaSu                     45.42     +13.16  
  9.   Pekka Holopainen            SuVe                     48.14     +15.48  
 10.   Ari Huru                    LapSu                    48.31     +16.05  
 11.   Hannu Valkama               HSU                      52.07     +19.41  
 12.   Philip Borg                 Pihkan                   54.24     +21.58  
 13.   Tommi Gustafsson            RR                       54.32     +22.06  
 14.   Timo Lammi                  RaTU                     55.15     +22.49  
 15.   Kari Varkila                KouRa                  1.01.05     +28.39  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H55A : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 75, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Raimo Hyyryläinen           JuvU                     41.48             
  2.   Matti Jokinen               TuVi                     48.15      +6.27  
  3.   Seppo Ollikainen            JuvU                     48.32      +6.44  
  4.   Risto Airaksinen            ONMKY                    48.45      +6.57  
  4.   Markku Piironen             KR                       48.45      +6.57  
  6.   Seppo Keltamäki             YSR                      48.50      +7.02  
  7.   Veli-Matti Heinonen         Delta                    49.05      +7.17  
  8.   Hannu Kurppa                AngA                     49.06      +7.18  
  9.   Tapio Tahkola               KEV                      50.39      +8.51  
 10.   Jarmo Lehto                 VeVe                     50.46      +8.58  
 11.   Markku Jylkkä               YlivKu                   50.48      +9.00  
 12.   Rauli Helkkula              TuMe                     50.53      +9.05  
 13.   Esko Udd                    LänRa                    50.58      +9.10  
 14.   Seppo Turpeinen             KontU                    51.24      +9.36  
 15.   Henry Nyberg                RaVa                     52.55     +11.07  
 16.   Jukka Saramäki              Lynx                     53.35     +11.47  
 16.   Markku Ritanotko            TuMe                     53.35     +11.47  
 18.   Erkki Pulkkinen             RaLu                     53.39     +11.51  
 19.   Veikko Matikainen           KuUS                     53.48     +12.00  
 20.   Timo Hyytiäinen             JuvU                     53.52     +12.04  
 21.   Ilkka Saarimäki             AngA                     54.01     +12.13  
 22.   Asko Määttä                 KuUS                     54.27     +12.39  
 23.   Keijo Tarvonen              Kalske                   54.50     +13.02  
 24.   Tore Högnäs                 Brahe                    55.37     +13.49  
 25.   Mikhail Gryaznevich         TVOC            GBR      55.39     +13.51  
 26.   Timo Lehtovirta             RasKa                    55.43     +13.55  
 27.   Jarmo Jumppanen             Pihkan                   55.44     +13.56  
 28.   Eero Pasanen                KuUS                     56.02     +14.14  
 29.   Reino Sinnelä               SuSi                     56.10     +14.22  
 30.   Simo Sorsa                  MU                       56.26     +14.38  
 31.   Heikki Lepistö              OrPo                     56.34     +14.46  
 32.   Anatoliy Krysanov           Korolev-Bu      RUS      56.51     +15.03  
 33.   Markku Sipponen             PR                       56.52     +15.04  
 34.   Timo Valkonen               RR                       56.55     +15.07  
 35.   Juhani Katko                EsSu                     57.26     +15.38  
 36.   Mikko Sani                  HU-46                    57.37     +15.49  
 37.   Heikki Hulkkonen            Pihkan                   58.02     +16.14  
 38.   Heikki Liimatainen          RiSu                     58.03     +16.15  
 39.   Ari Yli-Kaatiala            LapVi                    58.16     +16.28  
 40.   John Laukka                 RaVa                     58.42     +16.54  
 41.   Risto Suominen              SuSi                     58.54     +17.06  
 42.   Seppo Väätäinen             EsSu                     58.56     +17.08  
 43.   Pertti Timonen              RAPSU                    59.00     +17.12  
 44.   Vesa Rajaniemi              S-JKL                    59.16     +17.28  
 45.   Geoff Lawford               Abominable      AUS      59.29     +17.41  
 46.   Timo Leppänen               RaKaS                    59.55     +18.07  
 47.   Asko Korpijärvi             KannUra                1.00.51     +19.03  
 48.   Martti Pihlajamaa           VetU                   1.01.06     +19.18  
 49.   Jean-Philippe Stefanini     GUC-CO          FRA    1.05.57     +24.09  
 50.   Pentti Nykänen              Jyry                   1.06.40     +24.52  
 51.   Pekka Liimatainen           TuS                    1.07.31     +25.43  
 52.   Martti Hakola               RiSu                   1.08.45     +26.57  
 53.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Raus                   1.09.12     +27.24  
 54.   Markku Raiko                HyRa                   1.09.13     +27.25  
 55.   Juhani Tarvainen            PiTa                   1.10.19     +28.31  
 56.   Bernardas Eimaitis          Labirintas      LTU    1.10.48     +29.00  
 57.   Esa Lehtinen                RaLu                   1.13.24     +31.36  
 58.   Pertti Puro                 EE                     1.14.33     +32.45  
 59.   Jarmo Kapanen               RiSu                   1.14.49     +33.01  
 60.   Jarmo Lylynperä             SuSe                   1.15.05     +33.17  
 61.   Timo Kurki                  EsSu                   1.15.21     +33.33  
 62.   Ilkka Niemi                 EsSu                   1.16.17     +34.29  
 63.   Martti Laine                PuumalanSo             1.17.11     +35.23  
 64.   Halaba Miroslaw             ANCO            SUI    1.18.56     +37.08  
 65.   Håkan Kronberg              Femman                 1.21.09     +39.21  
 66.   Markku Hyvönen              RasPi                  1.21.42     +39.54  
 67.   Erkki Suutarinen            ViRuS                  1.22.08     +40.20  
 68.   Veikko Hytönen              S-JKL                  1.24.52     +43.04  
 69.   Alexander Zhukovskiy        Dialog-V:N      RUS    1.25.03     +43.15  
 70.   Mikko Kekki                 KuUS                   1.28.46     +46.58  
 71.   Pekka Martikainen           Navi                   1.31.21     +49.33  
 72.   Andrew Evans                Dartford        GBR    1.35.55     +54.07  
       Evgeny Shver                Veresk-Vub      RUS      Kesk.             
       Teuvo Tiilikainen           HlS                      Kesk.             
       Voitto Manninen             RiSu                      Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H55AL : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kai Antell                  KeU                      33.44             
  2.   Leonid Belousov             IZHORA          RUS      35.17      +1.33  
  3.   Jouni Mattila               RaVa                     35.49      +2.05  
  4.   Ossi Laapas                 JoKu                     37.31      +3.47  
  5.   Rimantas Eigelis            Labirintas      LTU      38.58      +5.14  
  6.   Martti Lappalainen          Navi                     39.40      +5.56  
  7.   Tenho Pöllönen              LappRi                   40.05      +6.21  
  8.   Ari Kartaslammi             KyRa                     40.31      +6.47  
  9.   Kalevi Lahti                IHR                      41.23      +7.39  
 10.   Rimantas Krasuckis          Labirintas      LTU      43.58     +10.14  
 11.   Jukka Taimisto              MSParma                  44.49     +11.05  
 12.   Reijo Ovaskainen            SaSu                     45.26     +11.42  
 13.   Shoji Kato                  TamaOl          JPN      46.35     +12.51  
 14.   Feliks Khramyshev           VereskSPb       RUS      46.43     +12.59  
 15.   Matti Huhtinen              KuorKä                   47.39     +13.55  
 16.   Eugen Kainrath              TeamAustri      AUT      47.57     +14.13  
 17.   Markus Jakobsson            RasKa                    51.09     +17.25  
 18.   Timo Korpio                 VaHa                     55.15     +21.31  
 19.   Vidimantas Arasimavicius    Labirintas      LTU      59.41     +25.57  
 20.   Veli Manninen               HaukivKi               1.00.05     +26.21  
 21.   Gilles Deslandes            O Caen          FRA    1.01.47     +28.03  
 22.   Martti Alanen               RasKu                  1.02.54     +29.10  
 23.   Laimutis Packauskas         Labirintas      LTU    1.08.14     +34.30  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H55B : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Stanislav Lesnikov          Azimut          RUS      32.12             
  2.   Sakari Martikainen          KuUS                     34.01      +1.49  
  3.   Rauno Raitanen              KanSu                    35.34      +3.22  
  4.   Pekka Salminen              UlvUra                   36.13      +4.01  
  5.   Pauli Kurppa                SalVie                   36.40      +4.28  
  6.   Seppo Kinkki                TaNMKY                   37.57      +5.45  
  7.   Mikko Kankkunen             SaRa                     37.59      +5.47  
  8.   Hannu Huusari               LS-37                    39.05      +6.53  
  9.   Heikki Laininen             SiiRa                    39.34      +7.22  
 10.   Raimo Antikainen            VetU                     40.01      +7.49  
 11.   Juha Nurmiainen             LuuRa                    40.37      +8.25  
 12.   Juhani Tuomaala             KoS                      41.07      +8.55  
 13.   Seppo Pirttinen             KortJV                   41.09      +8.57  
 14.   Eero Sihvola                Kajo                     42.35     +10.23  
 15.   Asko Istolahti              YKV                      44.52     +12.40  
 16.   Seppo Perälä                KeuKi                    46.05     +13.53  
 17.   Simo Kattilakoski           KoS                      50.39     +18.27  
 18.   Igor Kutsenin               Mile-Sport      RUS      54.55     +22.43  
 19.   Fritz Sulzer                OLGSkandia      SUI      58.12     +26.00  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H60A : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 74, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jouni Savelainen            HS                       40.12             
  2.   Martti Mäkelä               SOCAsik                  40.31        +19  
  3.   Håkan Björklund             Falken                   41.17      +1.05  
  4.   Ossi Tani                   SipRa                    42.57      +2.45  
  5.   Viacheslav Gorelov          Tambov          RUS      43.20      +3.08  
  6.   Juhani Kytöjoki             Jyry                     44.33      +4.21  
  7.   Heikki Peltonen             KouRa                    44.52      +4.40  
  8.   Risto Wessman               Delta                    44.54      +4.42  
  9.   Ilmars Limbens              Sigulda         LAT      45.35      +5.23  
 10.   Jukka Aunula                Jyry                     45.47      +5.35  
 11.   Jussi Lavikainen            KangSK                   45.49      +5.37  
 12.   Niilo Sevon                 SalRe                    46.30      +6.18  
 13.   Oke Peltola                 TuS                      46.38      +6.26  
 14.   Veikko Pellinen             JoKu                     46.49      +6.37  
 15.   Reijo Mouhu                 RaKaS                    46.51      +6.39  
 16.   Erkki Turunen               Hiisi                    47.04      +6.52  
 17.   Åge Liljeström              HS                       47.29      +7.17  
 17.   Taisto Kemppainen           VaKa                     47.29      +7.17  
 19.   Seppo Tuominen              KouRa                    48.08      +7.56  
 20.   Reima Parkkonen             Pihkan                   48.28      +8.16  
 21.   Ilmari Mäkilä               EsSu                     48.52      +8.40  
 22.   Mauno Näsi                  RaJu                     48.54      +8.42  
 23.   Seppo Ahvenainen            JäPa                     49.13      +9.01  
 24.   Alexander  Kozmov           EVEREST-RU      RUS      49.15      +9.03  
 25.   Reino Ansamaa               RaN                      50.15     +10.03  
 26.   Risto Jarva                 OrPo                     50.22     +10.10  
 27.   Severi Halkosaari           HimU                     50.33     +10.21  
 28.   Pekka Kanste                SoJy                     50.44     +10.32  
 29.   Vesa Herttuainen            RaKaS                    50.47     +10.35  
 30.   Matti Lampinen              Navi                     51.10     +10.58  
 31.   Hannu Töyrylä               KouRa                    51.28     +11.16  
 32.   Pertti Euren                RasKa                    52.01     +11.49  
 33.   Heikki Hillo                VaHa                     52.14     +12.02  
 34.   Lasse Myllyaho              KeuKi                    52.39     +12.27  
 35.   Timo Peltola                MSParma                  53.07     +12.55  
 36.   Mauri Tolvanen              LeSi                     53.11     +12.59  
 37.   Leo Koistinen               VaRa                     53.37     +13.25  
 38.   Reijo Pitkänen              HU-46                    53.50     +13.38  
 39.   Alexander Orlov             Dialog-V:N      RUS      53.59     +13.47  
 40.   Timo Turpeinen              VaajTe                   54.08     +13.56  
 41.   Tauno Pajala                EsSu                     54.19     +14.07  
 42.   Jaakko Laine                HS                       54.41     +14.29  
 43.   Kyösti Rautanen             TuuSe                    54.43     +14.31  
 44.   Ronald Mcgaail              Söllerödok      DEN      54.46     +14.34  
 45.   Erkki Väänänen              SiiRa                    54.51     +14.39  
 46.   Pekka Lindqvist             RaKaS                    55.18     +15.06  
 47.   Matti Valta                 JRV                      57.13     +17.01  
 48.   Ilkka Lainema               MSParma                  57.24     +17.12  
 49.   Roy Dawson                  NATO            GBR      58.07     +17.55  
 50.   Veikko Kaarnijärvi          JRV                      58.19     +18.07  
 51.   Reijo Puurunen              OuTa                     58.56     +18.44  
 52.   Matti Espo                  SipRa                    59.26     +19.14  
 53.   Voitto Järvenpää            RastiE4                  59.34     +19.22  
 54.   Heikki Onnela               KemijU                 1.00.34     +20.22  
 55.   Veli-Matti Kyckling         HS                     1.00.50     +20.38  
 56.   Rolf Eklund                 HS                     1.00.59     +20.47  
 57.   Matti Railimo               RaVa                   1.01.07     +20.55  
 58.   Jussi Rajamäki              HS                     1.02.46     +22.34  
 59.   Jan Åsberg                  Häverödals      SWE    1.04.25     +24.13  
 60.   Sergei Harkov               Inus                   1.05.41     +25.29  
 61.   Henry Lågland               VaaSu                  1.07.27     +27.15  
 62.   Vladimir Ivanov             Dialog-V:N      RUS    1.07.38     +27.26  
 63.   Valery Novozhilov           Saint-Pete      RUS    1.07.53     +27.41  
 64.   Eero Länsiluoto             EsSu                   1.10.33     +30.21  
 65.   Heikki Kujanpää             AlajA                  1.13.02     +32.50  
 66.   Jouni Marttinen             MU                     1.13.13     +33.01  
 67.   Jouko Kontturi              RaLu                   1.13.45     +33.33  
 68.   Pekka Puolakka              SäynSa                 1.17.20     +37.08  
 69.   Reino Hotti                 HS                     1.18.50     +38.38  
 70.   Pekka Peltonen              MU                     1.19.57     +39.45  
 71.   Pekka Heikelä               MSParma                1.25.12     +45.00  
 72.   Alexander Malinin           Saint-Pete      RUS    1.31.20     +51.08  
 73.   Jorma Pöntinen              Navi                   1.47.18   +1.07.06  
 74.   Mike Intgroen               KOVZ            NED    1.56.47   +1.16.35  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H60AL : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Paavo Inkinen               RaVa                     30.37             
  2.   Jouko Hujala                Navi                     33.07      +2.30  
  3.   Arvi Teppala                SomEsa                   35.35      +4.58  
  4.   Kari Hovi                   KuUS                     36.08      +5.31  
  5.   Matti Gustafsson            HlT                      36.37      +6.00  
  6.   Jouko Andelin               LaTa                     37.07      +6.30  
  7.   Kauko Turunen               LS-37                    37.48      +7.11  
  8.   Jorma Oja                   HimU                     37.59      +7.22  
  9.   Jaakko Saarilaakso          LappRi                   38.55      +8.18  
 10.   Kalervo Pammo               VaHa                     42.14     +11.37  
 11.   Esko Jääskeläinen           Hiisi                    45.06     +14.29  
 12.   Seppo Kohvakka              SaRa                     46.42     +16.05  
 13.   Mauri Kuisma                RasKa                    47.34     +16.57  
 14.   Keijo Pajula                LapVi                    47.56     +17.19  
 15.   Tauno Piiroinen             TuS                      48.20     +17.43  
 16.   Lauri Mustonen              AlatPi                   53.15     +22.38  
 17.   Vladimir Belozerov          YarkiyMir       RUS      53.33     +22.56  
 18.   Raimo Perälä                LapVi                    54.23     +23.46  
 19.   Kari Karri                  JäPa                     55.49     +25.12  
 20.   Jouni Saarinen              SalVie                   56.50     +26.13  
 21.   Heikki Penttinen            LS-37                  1.00.22     +29.45  
 22.   Seppo Terävä                XYZ                    1.01.43     +31.06  
 23.   Hans Kienholz               Lentulus        SUI    1.29.37     +59.00  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H60B : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Hannu Sihvonen              Kalske                   28.35             
  2.   Pekka Vilska                ORa                      29.30        +55  
  3.   Aarne Mörsky                LTH                      31.13      +2.38  
  4.   Kauko Piironen              ORa                      32.28      +3.53  
  5.   Erkki Mattila               TuS                      33.16      +4.41  
  6.   Reijo Lahtinen              ORa                      35.08      +6.33  
  7.   Risto Lempinen              MaMa                     36.08      +7.33  
  8.   Vladimir Nikolaev           Kuzmolovo1      RUS      36.27      +7.52  
  9.   Veikko Jantunen             KangSK                   37.11      +8.36  
 10.   Erkki Aapro                 LuuRa                    37.40      +9.05  
 11.   Tapani Marjanen             HinnYr                   38.40     +10.05  
 12.   Erkki Marila                Hiisi                    38.48     +10.13  
 13.   Antti Laurinen              KeU                      40.05     +11.30  
 13.   Pentti Kela                 KaSu                     40.05     +11.30  
 15.   Harri Lindfors              Pihkan                   50.00     +21.25  
 16.   Vladimir Gusev              YarkiyMir       RUS      57.05     +28.30  
 17.   Heikki Mattila              Iisu                     59.27     +30.52  
       Matti Huuhka                SaSu                      Hyl.             
       Olavi Turunen               KeKaRa                    Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H65A : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Kattilakoski          KPV                      38.15             
  2.   Tuomo Peltola               MSParma                  40.08      +1.53  
  3.   Jouko Torvikoski            JäPa                     40.10      +1.55  
  4.   Roland Alsén                OKRoxen         SWE      40.55      +2.40  
  5.   Jorma Kemppi                Navi                     40.58      +2.43  
  6.   Timo Rapakko                LHR                      41.39      +3.24  
  7.   Heikki Rusko                MuuRa                    42.33      +4.18  
  8.   Seppo Ruuskanen             KuoSu                    43.31      +5.16  
  8.   Esko Jokinen                LS-37                    43.31      +5.16  
 10.   Keijo Koivula               HyRa                     43.45      +5.30  
 11.   Paavo Partanen              HyRa                     44.08      +5.53  
 12.   Risto Sirola                KeU                      44.11      +5.56  
 13.   Olavi Junttila              HS                       44.27      +6.12  
 14.   Reijo Orrensalo             TuVi                     46.10      +7.55  
 15.   Paavo Rönkkö                EsSu                     46.16      +8.01  
 16.   Eero Laine                  Delta                    46.17      +8.02  
 17.   Esko Taipalus               RasKe                    46.22      +8.07  
 18.   Keijo Jylhä                 JRV                      46.24      +8.09  
 19.   Rauno Visa                  SuSi                     47.32      +9.17  
 20.   Olavi Lukkarinen            Pohjant                  47.42      +9.27  
 21.   Kauko Tiili                 KontU                    48.37     +10.22  
 22.   Pentti Helminen             JRV                      49.30     +11.15  
 23.   Hannu Haase                 OH                       49.57     +11.42  
 24.   Jaakko Mäkinen              AngA                     50.02     +11.47  
 25.   Pauli Lahma                 JRV                      51.06     +12.51  
 26.   Jouko Tikkanen              RaVa                     52.03     +13.48  
 27.   Markku Salo                 LS-37                    52.12     +13.57  
 28.   Toivo Punkero               HyRa                     52.49     +14.34  
 29.   Kalervo Mattila             RasKa                    52.54     +14.39  
 30.   Ralf Rönn                   AOK                      53.16     +15.01  
 31.   Juhani Jokinen              MaMa                     54.41     +16.26  
 32.   Matti Latvala               RaJu                     55.05     +16.50  
 33.   Osmo Peitsala               HS                       56.00     +17.45  
 34.   Seppo Kokkonen              KeU                      57.12     +18.57  
 35.   Christian Von_alfthan       OK77                     57.35     +19.20  
 36.   Juhani Mäkinen              SalRe                    58.36     +20.21  
 37.   Matti Kuusanka              Jyry                   1.00.34     +22.19  
 38.   Pekka Syväterä              RiSu                   1.00.51     +22.36  
 39.   Seppo Heino                 RasKa                  1.00.53     +22.38  
 40.   Ilkka Vuorinen              RaPi                   1.03.25     +25.10  
 41.   Alf Krogell                 SV                     1.04.15     +26.00  
 42.   Kalevi Korpela              TP                     1.13.23     +35.08  
 43.   Rauno Hedenström            MaMa                   1.15.16     +37.01  
 44.   Dick Ogilvie                UringaOrie      AUS    1.20.12     +41.57  
       Seppo Isoherranen           HS                       Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H65AL : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Seppo Saarela               KemU                     35.14             
  2.   Jouko Heinonen              LS-37                    35.28        +14  
  3.   Ossi Paukkunen              RaKaS                    36.03        +49  
  4.   Kauko Rauhansalo            ORa                      36.07        +53  
  5.   Pentti Tiira                Lynx                     36.25      +1.11  
  6.   Pertti Hulkko               Pihkan                   36.39      +1.25  
  7.   Matti Lehtonen              SaRa                     37.06      +1.52  
  8.   Matti Kyöstilä              RaKaS                    37.07      +1.53  
  9.   Eero Lång                   KaSu                     37.11      +1.57  
 10.   Paavo Ratia                 KemKi                    37.19      +2.05  
 11.   Asko Harvala                OH                       37.54      +2.40  
 12.   Pentti Rintala              Hiisi                    38.23      +3.09  
 13.   Jorma Saarimäki             VaaSu                    38.50      +3.36  
 14.   Aare Virta                  SuSi                     39.20      +4.06  
 15.   Pentti Varhenmaa            KaaRa                    39.26      +4.12  
 16.   Pekka Rautio                JoKu                     39.28      +4.14  
 17.   Reijo Leino                 HiKi                     40.27      +5.13  
 18.   Antti Jokinen               S-JKL                    40.51      +5.37  
 19.   Pentti Kämäräinen           HiKi                     40.53      +5.39  
 20.   Kari Salminen               MikVa                    41.24      +6.10  
 21.   Jorma Seppänen              RasKa                    41.58      +6.44  
 22.   Risto Vesterinen            HlS                      42.01      +6.47  
 23.   Toivo Ojanaho               KemU                     42.11      +6.57  
 24.   Esko Nupponen               RaKaS                    42.23      +7.09  
 25.   Mauri Aroniitty             KouRa                    43.17      +8.03  
 26.   Antto Kulmala               KeuKi                    43.33      +8.19  
 27.   Antero Rossi                KouRa                    43.36      +8.22  
 28.   Kari Suvanto                MSParma                  43.40      +8.26  
 29.   Jukka Laurikkala            Koovee                   44.01      +8.47  
 30.   Antti Ylitalo               TP                       44.33      +9.19  
 31.   Osmo Lindeman               HS                       45.14     +10.00  
 32.   Jorma Eskola                MaMa                     45.17     +10.03  
 33.   Jorma Pöyhiä                RaKaS                    45.33     +10.19  
 34.   Paavo Reijonen              JuvU                     46.54     +11.40  
 35.   Lars Sandgren               NOK                      47.13     +11.59  
 36.   Vadim  Urvantsev            NorthernWi      RUS      48.35     +13.21  
 37.   Olli Nuotio                 SomEsa                   49.22     +14.08  
 38.   Lauri Hieta                 KanSu                    52.32     +17.18  
 39.   Jouko Räisänen              HTH                      54.22     +19.08  
 40.   Ernst Berger                Cordobrugg      SUI      54.56     +19.42  
 41.   Jarmo Hokkanen              TVV                      55.13     +19.59  
 42.   Kalevi Viinanen             ORa                      57.54     +22.40  
 43.   Erkki Mönttinen             ViPa                     58.11     +22.57  
 44.   Pekka Lindholm              PerhKi                 1.03.11     +27.57  
 45.   Lassi Koivuniemi            LS-37                  1.07.59     +32.45  
 46.   Alpo Kosunen                RAPSU                  1.08.41     +33.27  
       Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå                      Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H70A : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pertti Salminen             HlS                      35.53             
  2.   Juhani Hämäläinen           ORa                      37.01      +1.08  
  3.   Toivo Setälä                JäPa                     37.09      +1.16  
  4.   Reino Österberg             LeSi                     38.40      +2.47  
  5.   Mikko Houni                 EE                       38.50      +2.57  
  6.   Matti Oikkonen              RaKaS                    39.59      +4.06  
  7.   Eero Salo                   InkTe                    41.12      +5.19  
  8.   Tauno Hämäläinen            ViPa                     41.35      +5.42  
  9.   Seppo Jokipelto             HU-46                    42.20      +6.27  
 10.   Olavi Kittilä               SalRe                    42.22      +6.29  
 11.   Paavo Moisio                SaPu                     42.30      +6.37  
 12.   Aulis Leino                 RaKaS                    43.23      +7.30  
 13.   Aimo Kvick                  IHR                      43.38      +7.45  
 14.   Esko Kilo                   LappRi                   43.42      +7.49  
 15.   Voitto Repo                 RaKaS                    43.50      +7.57  
 16.   Pentti Suonpää              EsAk                     44.06      +8.13  
 17.   Aimo Haapaniemi             LS-37                    44.19      +8.26  
 18.   Matti Alapoikela            OH                       45.03      +9.10  
 19.   Armo Pasonen                OK77                     45.26      +9.33  
 20.   Osmo Aronen                 RasKa                    45.42      +9.49  
 21.   Ilari Virtanen              HlS                      45.55     +10.02  
 22.   Tapani Laine                KuoSu                    49.21     +13.28  
 23.   Yotaro Ogasawara            TokyoOlClu      JPN      49.33     +13.40  
 24.   Valto Halonen               KuoSu                    50.09     +14.16  
 25.   Kyösti Suokas               RaRe                     50.11     +14.18  
 26.   Oleg Zhukov                 Saint-Pete      RUS      50.33     +14.40  
 27.   Keijo Ruokonen              HS                       50.56     +15.03  
 28.   Jyrki Viiri                 HirvHe                   51.05     +15.12  
 29.   Esa Klinga                  LS-37                    52.18     +16.25  
 30.   Aimo Mattila                Hiisi                    52.49     +16.56  
 31.   Matti  Lainema              XYZ                      52.59     +17.06  
 32.   Börje Alden                 AOK                      53.23     +17.30  
 33.   Karl-Erik Åberg             EsSu                     53.42     +17.49  
 34.   Arvo Seppänen               HiKi                     54.48     +18.55  
 35.   Olli Juntunen               HS                       56.36     +20.43  
 36.   Kimmo Numminen              MeKo                     57.52     +21.59  
 37.   Boris Kalinin               Moscow          RUS    1.12.24     +36.31  
 38.   Heikki Lepistö              HS                     1.16.45     +40.52  
       Onni Rosenqvist             SuosmSa                  Kesk.             
       Mauri Karnaattu             SipRa                     Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H70AL : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Matti Suutari               ViPa                     34.53             
  2.   Väinö Ronkainen             KEV                      36.59      +2.06  
  3.   Valentin Vagin              Chelyabins      RUS      37.14      +2.21  
  4.   Martti Matikainen           KeKaRa                   39.19      +4.26  
  5.   Tuomo Ketola                KauKa                    39.45      +4.52  
  6.   Tarmo Salmi                 RaKaS                    40.11      +5.18  
  7.   Eero Kakkola                JoKu                     40.26      +5.33  
  8.   Matti Luukkonen             JoKu                     41.50      +6.57  
  9.   Aimo Salmi                  VaaSu                    41.55      +7.02  
 10.   Tauno Backman               RaVa                     44.49      +9.56  
 11.   Olavi Leino                 Delta                    45.09     +10.16  
 12.   Taisto Riihonen             KauKa                    46.36     +11.43  
 13.   Sulo Vuorenpää              UrjU                     47.02     +12.09  
 14.   Aarne Kettunen              KuUS                     47.25     +12.32  
 15.   Eino Rantala                SaPu                     47.43     +12.50  
 16.   Veikko Kolu                 KeKaRa                   48.38     +13.45  
 17.   Jukka Syrjänen              KyS                      49.02     +14.09  
 18.   Bror Holmberg               KSF                      50.30     +15.37  
 19.   Aulis Keronen               EKP                      51.06     +16.13  
 20.   Lasse Mäenpää               Ylöjärvi                 51.38     +16.45  
 21.   Vielo Pihlaja               PIF                      57.18     +22.25  
 22.   Pertti Tahvanainen          LS-37                    59.48     +24.55  
 23.   Kalevi Heiskanen            HlS                    1.01.42     +26.49  
 24.   Antti Kuhmonem              RautU                  1.04.06     +29.13  
 25.   Seppo Torttila              OK77                   1.04.55     +30.02  
       Raimo Havukorpi             Delta                     Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H75 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Mauri Aho                   HPV                      36.17             
  2.   Mikko Koppelomäki           EE                       36.34        +17  
  3.   Veikko Suutari              JoKu                     37.53      +1.36  
  4.   Pertti Laurila              EsSu                     39.52      +3.35  
  5.   Jukka Siivonen              RasKa                    39.57      +3.40  
  6.   Paavo Pystynen              RaKaS                    40.42      +4.25  
  7.   Heimo Mikkola               RaKaS                    42.09      +5.52  
  8.   Paavo Issakainen            SaSu                     42.46      +6.29  
  9.   Asko Brax                   TP                       43.39      +7.22  
 10.   Pentti Heino                RasKa                    43.42      +7.25  
 11.   Alf Barkar                  Falken                   43.44      +7.27  
 12.   Asko Kangasmaa              KeU                      44.37      +8.20  
 13.   Kalle Leppänen              RastiE4                  45.46      +9.29  
 14.   Raimo Hirvikorpi            HiKi                     46.41     +10.24  
 15.   Simo Ruusunen               EE                       48.04     +11.47  
 16.   Mauri Rantala               KangSK                   48.53     +12.36  
 17.   Eero Liski                  LHR                      49.47     +13.30  
 18.   Johannes Ijas               KeU                      50.07     +13.50  
 19.   Eero Helariutta             RasKa                    52.02     +15.45  
 20.   Heikki Lahti                LeSi                     53.36     +17.19  
 21.   Antero Pyökäri              RaPi                     54.07     +17.50  
 22.   Pentti Riipinen             LS-37                    55.01     +18.44  
 23.   Erkki Pulli                 RaKaS                    59.42     +23.25  
 24.   Kalevi Vartiainen           EsSu                   1.01.04     +24.47  
 25.   Kalevi Markku               RaKaS                  1.01.15     +24.58  
 26.   Reijo Saukkonen             KemKi                  1.09.06     +32.49  
 27.   Pentti Manninen             TuS                    1.31.58     +55.41  
 28.   Esko Peltonen               SKVuoksi               2.04.20   +1.28.03  
       Pertti Oinonen              ORa                       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H80 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Mauno Ripattila             KouRa                    29.03             
  2.   Arvo Majoinen               RaKaS                    29.07         +4  
  3.   Armas Ojajärvi              KuortKu                  31.10      +2.07  
  4.   Matti Koivunen              RaJu                     31.17      +2.14  
  5.   Erkki Lätti                 LHR                      31.48      +2.45  
  6.   Veikko Varamäki             RaJu                     33.19      +4.16  
  7.   Pauli Niemi                 SuSe                     49.49     +20.46  
  8.   Olavi Aspinjaakko           PuolRy                 1.01.26     +32.23  
  9.   Väinö Paunuvuori            SuSe                   1.14.03     +45.00  
 10.   Kalevi Kapanen              RiSu                   1.53.12   +1.24.09  
       Antti Rainio                SaSu                      Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H85 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kalevi Saari                SuSe                   1.08.41             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H20A : 6,3 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Dmitriy Maslovskiy          Peterhof        RUS      52.56             
  2.   Mikko Laakso                HS                       57.06      +4.10  
  3.   Andrey Bessonov             Nord West       RUS    1.04.23     +11.27  
  4.   Alexey Balandin             LegendaChe      RUS    1.05.46     +12.50  
  5.   Roman Kolobov               University      RUS    1.15.31     +22.35  
  6.   Anatoliy Kulikov            University      RUS    1.15.41     +22.45  
  7.   Fedor Mitin                 Gulfstream      RUS    1.16.25     +23.29  
  8.   Mikko Paunu                 TP                     1.16.27     +23.31  
  9.   Akseli Koskiaho             VeVe                   1.24.02     +31.06  
 10.   Dmitry Kharkovskiy          University      RUS    1.42.24     +49.28  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H18A : 6,3 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Alexander Borevich          Gulfstream      RUS      50.51             
  2.   Mikhail Anuchkin            Vesta           RUS      53.46      +2.55  
  3.   Teemu Niskanen              MU                       56.02      +5.11  
  4.   Alexey Kasatkin             Gulfstream      RUS      58.22      +7.31  
  5.   Juho Salminen               VaHa                     58.56      +8.05  
  6.   Mikhail Lacis               Foton-Mosc      RUS      59.19      +8.28  
  7.   Ivan Shlykov                Tambov          RUS    1.07.25     +16.34  
  8.   Mikko Kallatsa              LapVe                  1.08.03     +17.12  
  9.   Pavel Medvedskiy            BelieNochi      RUS    1.08.04     +17.13  
 10.   Jussi Saksa                 TeuRi                  1.09.19     +18.28  
 11.   Jussi Birling               TeuRi                  1.12.17     +21.26  
 12.   Rustam Zhakupov             Gulfstream      RUS    1.13.00     +22.09  
 13.   Andrey Serebrov             ViipuriOri      RUS    1.13.17     +22.26  
 14.   Giya Tupuriya               Kuzmolovo1      RUS    1.14.41     +23.50  
 15.   Joel Hakala                 RaiKu                  1.17.10     +26.19  
 16.   Enric Dedeu                 Catalonia       CAT    1.31.43     +40.52  
 17.   Lars Hartman                OLGSAAR         GER    1.31.52     +41.01  
 18.   Simo Voutilainen            KarjUra                1.38.37     +47.46  
 19.   Lasse Kohvakka              SaRa                   1.48.40     +57.49  
       Aleksey Cherepin            Voronezh        RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H16A : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Dmitry Naumov               BelieNochi      RUS      43.32             
  2.   Daniel Sergeev              Peterhof        RUS      48.36      +5.04  
  3.   Aleksey Buzov               Vesta           RUS      49.00      +5.28  
  4.   Alexander Gorbachev         Ramenskoye      RUS      50.07      +6.35  
  5.   Nikita Vinogradov           NordWest        RUS      50.22      +6.50  
  6.   Valeriy Bondarenko          Peterhof        RUS      51.05      +7.33  
  7.   Nikita Stepanov             Nord West       RUS      52.14      +8.42  
  8.   Pavel Vershenko             Tambov          RUS      52.24      +8.52  
  9.   Iliya Kudryavtsev           Kuzmolovo1      RUS      52.32      +9.00  
 10.   Mitja Lievonen              KeKaRa                   52.39      +9.07  
 11.   German Amirov               Baltiyskiy      RUS      53.31      +9.59  
 12.   Gleb Maletin                Kuzmolovo1      RUS      53.40     +10.08  
 13.   Antti Sainio                KeU                      54.08     +10.36  
 14.   Ruslan Uldanov              BelieNochi      RUS      54.20     +10.48  
 15.   Osku Lyytikäinen            LappRi                   55.56     +12.24  
 16.   Vladimir Lapushkin          BelieNochi      RUS      56.42     +13.10  
 17.   Sergey Setkov               Peterhof        RUS      57.17     +13.45  
 18.   Aleksi Mäenpää              TVV                      58.18     +14.46  
 19.   Mikhail Krasnyanskiy        Voronezh        RUS      59.26     +15.54  
 20.   Ismo Voutilainen            KarjUra                1.00.10     +16.38  
 21.   Elias Lehto                 KarjUra                1.01.04     +17.32  
 22.   Erno Kähkönen               HS                     1.01.06     +17.34  
 23.   Maxim Dmitriev              LegendaChe      RUS    1.01.10     +17.38  
 24.   Maxim Luchagin              Sestrorets      RUS    1.02.47     +19.15  
 25.   Andrey Drobyshev            Voronezh        RUS    1.04.14     +20.42  
 26.   Taavi Korja                 Delta                  1.05.15     +21.43  
 27.   Denis Fedotov               Tambov          RUS    1.05.48     +22.16  
 28.   Markus Laakso               HS                     1.06.06     +22.34  
 29.   Teemu Hakulinen             EsSu                   1.06.16     +22.44  
 30.   Arsi Sievi-Korte            Hiisi                  1.07.46     +24.14  
 31.   Joel Sihvonen               Navi                   1.07.56     +24.24  
 32.   Santtu Virjula              Navi                   1.08.08     +24.36  
 33.   Markus-Mikko Kylmälä        MU                     1.08.10     +24.38  
 34.   Konstantin Lebedev          Kalinka         RUS    1.08.38     +25.06  
 35.   Konstantin Serebryanitskiy  Kuzmolovo1      RUS    1.08.44     +25.12  
 36.   Vjacheslav Sheljapin        BelieNochi      RUS    1.09.11     +25.39  
 37.   Maxim Rozanov               ABCSt-Pete      RUS    1.10.51     +27.19  
 38.   Joonas Korpela              LappRi                 1.12.51     +29.19  
 39.   Lauri Luurila               MeKo                   1.13.44     +30.12  
 40.   Ivan Libak                  Juventa         RUS    1.14.56     +31.24  
 41.   Erno Korsimo                PR                     1.15.56     +32.24  
 42.   Mikhail Solodeynikov        Gulfstream      RUS    1.16.05     +32.33  
 43.   Evgeniy Klink               Juventa         RUS    1.17.17     +33.45  
 44.   Markus Holopainen           SuVe                   1.19.15     +35.43  
 45.   Sergey Kurdiumov            Vesta           RUS    1.19.23     +35.51  
 46.   Dmitry Lomaia               Olimp-Vidn      RUS    1.19.34     +36.02  
 47.   Alexey Nechaev              Olimp-Vidn      RUS    1.20.21     +36.49  
 48.   Lunkin Sergey               Orienta-Ky      RUS    1.20.44     +37.12  
 49.   Riku Kerkola                SuSi                   1.21.26     +37.54  
 50.   Ilya Zhatkin                Olimp-Vidn      RUS    1.46.05   +1.02.33  
 51.   Alexander Klochkov          Olimp-Vidn      RUS    1.47.49   +1.04.17  
 52.   Enric Bertran               Catalonia       CAT    2.22.04   +1.38.32  
 53.   Ville Melender              RaJu                   2.41.28   +1.57.56  
       Ilya Pakhomov               NorthernWi      RUS      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H15-18B : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Dmitry Volkov               LegendaChe      RUS      23.45             
  2.   Asko Heinaro                HS                       23.49         +4  
  3.   Arttu Jämsen                LohiRa                   23.59        +14  
  4.   Nikita Odintsov             LegendaChe      RUS      24.17        +32  
  5.   Arttu Hautakoski            S-JKL                    25.22      +1.37  
  5.   Paavo Penttinen             LS-37                    25.22      +1.37  
  7.   Nikita Podolyak             ABC             RUS      27.27      +3.42  
  8.   Nikolay Chursin             Kuzmolovo1      RUS      29.21      +5.36  
  9.   Yaroslav Zavitaev           Kalinka         RUS      29.46      +6.01  
 10.   Rasmus Gustafsson           TVV                      34.01     +10.16  
 11.   Vladislav Abdulmyanov       Lytkarino       RUS      34.39     +10.54  
 12.   Dmitry Kunitskiy            Saint-Pete      RUS      36.20     +12.35  
 13.   Kristjan Kalve              Estonia         EST      38.13     +14.28  
 14.   Alexey Konovalov            Saint-Pete      RUS      44.02     +20.17  
       Alexey Shakin               Gulfstream      RUS      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H14A : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Nikolay Shaykin             BelieNochi      RUS      21.36             
  2.   Antti Saikko                LappRi                   23.29      +1.53  
  3.   Olli Ojanaho                OH                       24.13      +2.37  
  4.   Arttu Nummela               MU                       25.06      +3.30  
  5.   Alexander Zaslonkin         NW              RUS      25.07      +3.31  
  5.   Aaro Ruohola                MSParma                  25.07      +3.31  
  7.   Topi Raitanen               TVV                      26.30      +4.54  
  8.   Jan Brunner                 OLGKöllike      SUI      26.41      +5.05  
  9.   Kasatkin Ilya               Orienta-Ky      RUS      27.44      +6.08  
 10.   Miika Irtola                KouRa                    28.28      +6.52  
 11.   Mikko Hulkkonen             Pihkan                   28.32      +6.56  
 12.   Anton Kuukka                TP                       28.47      +7.11  
 13.   Egor Shein                  Juventa         RUS      29.04      +7.28  
 14.   Nikita Gusak                NorthernWi      RUS      29.11      +7.35  
 15.   Tomi Minkkinen              RR                       29.23      +7.47  
 16.   Jonas Björkgård             KoS                      29.55      +8.19  
 16.   Adeev Sergey                Orienta-Ky      RUS      29.55      +8.19  
 18.   Sampo Hyppölä               SoJy                     30.56      +9.20  
 19.   Ilya Didenko                Polar Star      RUS      31.21      +9.45  
 20.   Nikita Rodnov               Juventa         RUS      31.58     +10.22  
 21.   Jussi Rauhala               KyRa                     32.43     +11.07  
 22.   Jussi Harju                 TP                       32.55     +11.19  
 23.   Rasmus Niinimäki            KyRa                     33.05     +11.29  
 24.   Sami Kattilakoski           KoS                      33.06     +11.30  
 25.   Mathias Peter               TeamAustri      AUT      33.23     +11.47  
 26.   Max-Mikael Wörlin           HS                       33.26     +11.50  
 27.   Sergey Kochetkov            Olimp-Vidn      RUS      33.38     +12.02  
 28.   Petrus Hanhijärvi           EsAk                     34.00     +12.24  
 29.   Markku Bergman              OH                       34.48     +13.12  
 30.   Alexander Shakhunov         Kalinka         RUS      35.48     +14.12  
 31.   Mikael Mandell              Femman                   35.49     +14.13  
 32.   Tuomo Niskanen              MU                       36.12     +14.36  
 33.   Oskari Koskivirta           KyS                      36.24     +14.48  
 34.   Linus Lehto                 KarjUra                  36.32     +14.56  
 35.   Jonas Jern                  Femman                   36.34     +14.58  
 36.   Waltteri Hyvönen            Delta                    36.49     +15.13  
 37.   Juho Lehto                  RiSu                     37.38     +16.02  
 38.   Jooseppi Kalliokoski        PerhKi                   39.06     +17.30  
 39.   Atte Jurvakainen            S-JKL                    40.31     +18.55  
 40.   Joonatan Kivelä             PerhKi                   40.32     +18.56  
 41.   Mikhail Kuznetsov           BelieNochi      RUS      41.09     +19.33  
 42.   Joonas Rantala              RiSu                     41.16     +19.40  
 43.   Riku Vidqvist               MU                       41.32     +19.56  
 44.   Caj Snickars                Solf                     41.39     +20.03  
 45.   Anton Nozdrachev            Lytkarino       RUS      42.47     +21.11  
 46.   Axel Granberg               Femman                   43.37     +22.01  
 47.   Ivan Kaloshin               Olimp-Vidn      RUS      44.34     +22.58  
 48.   Evgeniy Nikolaychuk         Olimp-Vidn      RUS      44.46     +23.10  
 49.   Matti Mörsky                KeuKi                    45.06     +23.30  
 50.   Nikita Popov                Voronezh        RUS      45.55     +24.19  
 50.   Nikita Biletskiy            K110            RUS      45.55     +24.19  
 52.   Dennis Rehn                 Raseborg                 46.03     +24.27  
 53.   Alfred Figueras             Catalonia       CAT      46.06     +24.30  
 54.   Leonid Bogmatser            Juventa         RUS      47.30     +25.54  
 55.   Pietu Heiskanen             Kalske                   47.34     +25.58  
 56.   Henrik Stubb                Falken                   48.53     +27.17  
 57.   Tuomas Sainio               KangSK                 1.12.32     +50.56  
       Markus Hautamäki            Koovee                    Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H13A : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Eevert Toivonen             KangSK                   18.24             
  2.   Topi Syrjäläinen            Navi                     19.00        +36  
  3.   Kirill Komarov              Kalinka         RUS      19.03        +39  
  4.   Tommi Huostila              LamSä                    19.30      +1.06  
  5.   Vladislav Kudryavtsev       EVEREST-RU      RUS      19.57      +1.33  
  6.   Juuso Toivonen              LamSä                    20.17      +1.53  
  7.   Jesper Lindahl              AOK                      20.20      +1.56  
  8.   Joona Tynys                 KouRa                    20.42      +2.18  
  9.   Kirill Vorovich             Nesta           RUS      21.30      +3.06  
 10.   Sergey Krasilnikov          Polar Star      RUS      22.08      +3.44  
 11.   Samuli Saukkonen            Pihkan                   22.32      +4.08  
 12.   Ollipekka Heikkilä          Lynx                     22.54      +4.30  
 13.   Anton Sihvonen              Navi                     23.03      +4.39  
 14.   Aapo Linjama                EsSu                     23.14      +4.50  
 15.   Nico Kerkola                SuSi                     23.43      +5.19  
 16.   Aleksandr Rozhdestvenskiy   Peterhof        RUS      23.55      +5.31  
 17.   Janne Ovaska                LuuRa                    24.36      +6.12  
 17.   Danila Kachalin             Lytkarino       RUS      24.36      +6.12  
 19.   Nikolay Dmitrenko           NorthernWi      RUS      24.37      +6.13  
 20.   Kalle Melender              RaJu                     24.42      +6.18  
 21.   Arttu Taulavuori            AlatPi                   24.55      +6.31  
 22.   Eero Heinonen               TuS                      24.57      +6.33  
 23.   Panu Ternola                KangSK                   25.00      +6.36  
 24.   Aleksi Sorsa                Pihkan                   25.30      +7.06  
 25.   Viacheslav Podorvanov       Kirishi-La      RUS      25.37      +7.13  
 26.   Tuomas Oikarinen            OH                       25.54      +7.30  
 27.   Vasiliy Kosarev             Sestrorets      RUS      26.22      +7.58  
 28.   Joona Kirmula               AngA                     26.29      +8.05  
 29.   Vesa Suonurmi               KyRa                     26.34      +8.10  
 30.   Juha Rauhala                EsSu                     26.42      +8.18  
 31.   Johannes Louhi              HS                       26.44      +8.20  
 32.   Nikolay Kashin              Peterhof        RUS      27.37      +9.13  
 33.   Evgeny Mukhin               Kalinka         RUS      27.48      +9.24  
 34.   Olli Jalonen                HlS                      28.27     +10.03  
 35.   Antti Kalela                KuUS                     29.14     +10.50  
 36.   Egor Teplov                 Juventa         RUS      29.57     +11.33  
 37.   Valtteri Laine              KoS                      30.27     +12.03  
 38.   Ilari Korsimo               PR                       30.51     +12.27  
 39.   Paavo Simola                LHR                      31.04     +12.40  
 40.   Teemu Sundström             HS                       31.17     +12.53  
 41.   Ilya Mogilniy               BelieNochi      RUS      31.25     +13.01  
 42.   Niklas Kankkunen            OK77                     31.29     +13.05  
 43.   Roope Ruusuvuori            VaRa                     31.49     +13.25  
 44.   Juuso Lahikainen            S-JKL                    32.01     +13.37  
 45.   Severi Salonen              UlvUra                   32.19     +13.55  
 46.   Dmitry Rudenko              Polar Star      RUS      34.36     +16.12  
 47.   Kasperi Niemi               HS                       36.01     +17.37  
 48.   Aleksi Mattila              KyRa                     37.24     +19.00  
 49.   Niko Larmala                EsSu                     38.13     +19.49  
 50.   Kirill Elizarov             BelieNochi      RUS      39.59     +21.35  
 51.   Mikael Lindholm             Raseborg                 40.22     +21.58  
 52.   Rene Peltonen               LappRi                   40.39     +22.15  
 53.   Andrey Shanin               Lytkarino       RUS      43.39     +25.15  
 54.   Aleksandr Bessedin          Lytkarino       RUS      47.37     +29.13  
 55.   Timo Trachsel               OLGThun         SUI      53.11     +34.47  
       Artem Klishevich            ABCSt-Pete      RUS       Hyl.             
       Antti Nurmi                 LappRi                    Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H13-14B : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Aleksandr Afonin            LytkarinoK      RUS      17.11             
  2.   Kirill Rumyantsev           Sestrorets      RUS      18.32      +1.21  
  2.   Rasmus Kiviluoma            VaaSu                    18.32      +1.21  
  4.   Andrey Abalmasov            Voronezh        RUS      18.53      +1.42  
  5.   Arseniy Railtjanin          Gulfstream      RUS      19.33      +2.22  
  6.   Igor Burov                  NorthernWi      RUS      19.52      +2.41  
  7.   Nikolay Vasilenko           Voronezh        RUS      20.36      +3.25  
  8.   Kristoffer Gustafsson       TVV                      23.37      +6.26  
  9.   Ivan Zolkin                 Gulfstream      RUS      23.47      +6.36  
 10.   Patrik Holopainen           SuVe                     23.53      +6.42  
 11.   Aleksandr Borovik           Lytkarino       RUS      23.59      +6.48  
 12.   Matias Latvala              TVV                      24.30      +7.19  
 13.   Eero Luurila                MeKo                     24.39      +7.28  
 14.   Jesse Härkönen              EnonkU                   25.14      +8.03  
 15.   Anton Ena                   Falken                   25.39      +8.28  
 16.   Oleg Sviytov                Juventa         RUS      25.58      +8.47  
 17.   Mihail Shostakovskiy        LytkarinoK      RUS      28.40     +11.29  
 18.   Ivan Yakovlev               BelieNochi      RUS      29.46     +12.35  
 19.   Lauri Rossi                 Pohjant                  29.51     +12.40  
 20.   Simo Vaittinen              SomEsa                   30.34     +13.23  
 21.   Pavel Peshkov               Voronezh        RUS      31.04     +13.53  
 22.   Ilya Burenev                ViipuriOri      RUS      31.53     +14.42  
 23.   Denis Zazdravnykh           Voronezh        RUS      35.08     +17.57  
 24.   Joni Saarela                KemU                     35.45     +18.34  
 25.   Markus Rantala              HS                       40.20     +23.09  
 26.   Sasu Wallenius              HS                       42.04     +24.53  
 27.   Evgeniy Oleynikov           Voronezh        RUS      55.43     +38.32  
       Elmeri Aikio                KEV                      Kesk.             
       Matias Varonen              LeSi                     Kesk.             
       Stepan Lebedev              LytkarinoK      RUS       Hyl.             
       Elmeri Numminen             EsAk                      Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H12 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 76, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Elmeri Toivanen             Delta                    12.14             
  2.   Erik Ahola                  KangSK                   12.56        +42  
  3.   Santeri Oikkonen            OH                       13.14      +1.00  
  4.   Alexander Barazenko         Nord West       RUS      13.39      +1.25  
  5.   Nikita Trifonov             Juventa         RUS      14.01      +1.47  
  6.   Tuomas Heikkilä             MU                       14.11      +1.57  
  7.   Janne Niskanen              VeVe                     14.40      +2.26  
  8.   Valtteri Heikkinen          VeVe                     14.45      +2.31  
  8.   Mitri Tuomala               S-JKL                    14.45      +2.31  
 10.   Niku Rintala                TeuRi                    14.57      +2.43  
 11.   Aaro Lampinen               KeU                      15.00      +2.46  
 12.   Samuli Natunen              SaSu                     15.12      +2.58  
 13.   Antti Pasi                  KyS                      15.13      +2.59  
 14.   Matti Suutari               VeVe                     15.34      +3.20  
 15.   Kirill Gurlev               Sestrorets      RUS      15.54      +3.40  
 16.   Akseli Ruohola              MSParma                  15.57      +3.43  
 17.   Arttu Malmlund              Koovee                   16.04      +3.50  
 18.   Juuso Lampinen              Navi                     16.09      +3.55  
 19.   Riku Saksa                  TeuRi                    16.24      +4.10  
 20.   Kiri Huhtanen               TP                       16.27      +4.13  
 21.   Egor Annenkov               Vesta           RUS      16.54      +4.40  
 22.   Samu Takanen                VeVe                     17.14      +5.00  
 23.   Kirill Pustovoyt            ABCSt-Pete      RUS      17.17      +5.03  
 24.   Tommi Hakuli                KeU                      17.25      +5.11  
 25.   Mikko Kemppi                KangSK                   17.40      +5.26  
 26.   Atte Nokka                  Rasti88                  18.19      +6.05  
 27.   Niilo Ojanaho               OH                       18.29      +6.15  
 28.   Joona Nisula                TeuRi                    18.38      +6.24  
 29.   Evgeny Perevedentsev        Foton-Mosc      RUS      19.02      +6.48  
 30.   Vladislav Vikhrov           Kirishi-La      RUS      19.10      +6.56  
 31.   Kasatkin Artem              Orienta-Ky      RUS      19.12      +6.58  
 32.   Eemeli Saukkonen            Pihkan                   19.19      +7.05  
 33.   Atte Reunanen               TP                       19.28      +7.14  
 34.   Ville Launonen              KeU                      19.39      +7.25  
 35.   Rasmus Ekström              MSParma                  19.43      +7.29  
 36.   Alexander Knip              Femman                   19.48      +7.34  
 37.   Antti Paasi                 TP                       20.03      +7.49  
 38.   Egor Melnikov               SKRUMMosco      RUS      20.22      +8.08  
 39.   Aatu Korja                  Delta                    20.33      +8.19  
 40.   Hugo Lervik                 Solf                     20.37      +8.23  
 40.   Juho Lakanen                PerhKi                   20.37      +8.23  
 42.   Alexander Khoroshavin       ABCSt-Pete      RUS      20.40      +8.26  
 43.   Vesa Lahtinen               Delta                    20.46      +8.32  
 44.   Juuso Järviö                HlS                      21.27      +9.13  
 45.   Maxim Karpelson             NorthernWi      RUS      21.43      +9.29  
 46.   Dmitrii Kuharchuk           ABCSt-Pete      RUS      21.50      +9.36  
 47.   Hannes Stubb                Falken                   21.51      +9.37  
 48.   Andrey Varpahovskiy         ABCSt-Pete      RUS      22.08      +9.54  
 49.   Lars Brunner                OLGKöllike      SUI      22.15     +10.01  
 49.   Vladislav Grachev           LytkarinoK      RUS      22.15     +10.01  
 51.   Mikhail Vikhrov             Kirishi-La      RUS      22.45     +10.31  
 52.   Hannes Holmback             Femman                   22.50     +10.36  
 53.   Aaro Haikonen               UlvUra                   22.56     +10.42  
 54.   Dmitriy Gulchenko           SKRUMMosco      RUS      23.19     +11.05  
 55.   Ville Kinnala               TuS                      23.50     +11.36  
 56.   Iiro Kaitola                RasKe                    24.19     +12.05  
 57.   Alvar Palmen                EsSu                     24.29     +12.15  
 58.   Topias Niemi                HS                       24.48     +12.34  
 59.   Evgeny Rogov                Foton-Mosc      RUS      24.49     +12.35  
 60.   Ville Rehn                  Lynx                     25.05     +12.51  
 61.   Jeremias Joutsensaari       KangSK                   26.11     +13.57  
 62.   Akseli Laatikainen          SKVuoksi                 28.15     +16.01  
 63.   Kasper Ena                  Falken                   29.57     +17.43  
 64.   Alexey Kurochkin            NorthernWi      RUS      30.11     +17.57  
 65.   Lauri Kaitola               RasKe                    31.34     +19.20  
 66.   Smirnov Mihail              Orienta-Ky      RUS      31.51     +19.37  
 67.   Valerii Mihailov            ABCSt-Pete      RUS      32.05     +19.51  
 68.   Valera Kostetskiy           Nord West       RUS      32.18     +20.04  
 69.   Alexander Garbuz            Olimp-Vidn      RUS      32.28     +20.14  
 70.   Timofey Durynin             Lytkarino       RUS      34.46     +22.32  
 71.   Georgy Fadin                Foton-Mosc      RUS      35.15     +23.01  
 72.   Konstantin Kurilov          NorthernWi      RUS      37.00     +24.46  
 73.   Niko Kontinen               Navi                     38.26     +26.12  
 74.   Vladimir Shefov             Sestrorets      RUS      45.24     +33.10  
 75.   Anatoliy Yenalskiy          LytkarinoK      RUS      53.56     +41.42  
       Urho Vepsäläinen            EsAk                      Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H12TR : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Samu Pylvänäinen            SipRa                    14.29             
  2.   Marten Henrik Pais          Ok West         EST      14.33         +4  
  3.   Otto Latvala                AlajA                    15.07        +38  
  4.   Aapo Tonder                 SKVuoksi                 15.15        +46  
  5.   Juha Lilja                  TP                       15.39      +1.10  
  6.   Aapo Viippola               OuTa                     15.40      +1.11  
  7.   Väinö Juvakka               LappRi                   16.26      +1.57  
  8.   Vsevolod Selkov             Juventa         RUS      16.30      +2.01  
  9.   Antti Ketola                LapVi                    16.31      +2.02  
 10.   Atte Isolähteenmäki         LLL                      16.39      +2.10  
 11.   Miika Husu                  SKVuoksi                 16.49      +2.20  
 12.   Antti Saarela               KemU                     16.52      +2.23  
 13.   Maxim Ivanov                Baltiyskiy      RUS      16.56      +2.27  
 14.   Pauli Hietanen              KuUS                     17.32      +3.03  
 15.   Oskari Niemi                LappRi                   17.44      +3.15  
 16.   Guriy Alexandrov            Juventa         RUS      17.46      +3.17  
 17.   Otto Juga                   KeU                      17.49      +3.20  
 18.   Akseli Kalela               KuUS                     18.09      +3.40  
 19.   Atte Mattila                KyRa                     19.18      +4.49  
 20.   Nikita Fadeev               NorthernWi      RUS      19.35      +5.06  
 21.   Lauri Heinaro               EsSu                     19.39      +5.10  
 22.   Alexey Malov                Kirishi-La      RUS      19.48      +5.19  
 23.   Pyry Hyppölä                SoJy                     19.49      +5.20  
 24.   Sergey Esatov               Baltiyskiy      RUS      19.50      +5.21  
 25.   Justus Rantala              RiSu                     20.29      +6.00  
 26.   Veikka Liljeström           ORa                      20.59      +6.30  
 27.   Elias Lehikoinen            EsSu                     21.14      +6.45  
 28.   Rasmus Salminen             KouRa                    21.16      +6.47  
 29.   Evgeniy Timoshenko          Juventa         RUS      21.39      +7.10  
 30.   Daniil Botov                Ramenskoye      RUS      22.24      +7.55  
 31.   Niklas Rontu                AngA                     22.28      +7.59  
 32.   Elias Liukka                KR                       22.35      +8.06  
 33.   Olli Haapalainen            RasKe                    22.41      +8.12  
 34.   Lukas Kankkunen             OK77                     22.46      +8.17  
 35.   Ilya Medvedev               Juventa         RUS      23.00      +8.31  
 36.   Eero Kelosuo                SKVuoksi                 23.02      +8.33  
 37.   Denis Razumov               NordWest        RUS      23.18      +8.49  
 38.   Daniil Orudzhov             Kuzmolovo1      RUS      23.44      +9.15  
 39.   Juuso Kaihtela              RaLu                     24.01      +9.32  
 40.   Anton Fedorov               Gulfstream      RUS      24.09      +9.40  
 41.   Aleksandr Semenov           Juventa         RUS      24.50     +10.21  
 42.   Vladislav Shumnov           BelieNochi      RUS      24.52     +10.23  
 43.   Linus Peltonen              LappRi                   25.57     +11.28  
 44.   Eskil Grahn                 NOK                      27.36     +13.07  
 45.   Artem Sachko                ABCSt-Pete      RUS      27.46     +13.17  
 46.   Simo Linnainmaa             KyRa                     28.20     +13.51  
 47.   Leo Granberg                Femman                   28.27     +13.58  
 48.   Maxim Linin                 NordWest        RUS      31.25     +16.56  
 49.   Denis Myakishev             St:-Peters      RUS      32.29     +18.00  
 50.   Konsta Mäkelä               KyRa                     34.03     +19.34  
 51.   Vlad Chugunov               Kuzmolovo1      RUS      36.40     +22.11  
 52.   Arttu Hyyrynen              KuUS                     42.21     +27.52  
 53.   Anton Poleshchuk            Juventa         RUS      47.08     +32.39  
 54.   Theo Perepelkin             NorthernWi      RUS      49.27     +34.58  
       Nikita Bogryanov            K110            RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H10RR : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lasse Laakso                S-JKL                    13.55             
  2.   Arttu Lindqvist             KuUS                     14.23        +28  
  3.   Lassi Kuva                  RaVa                     14.49        +54  
  4.   Lassi Vaismaa               S-JKL                    15.13      +1.18  
  5.   Leevi Roine                 Delta                    15.18      +1.23  
  6.   Daniil Melnitskiy           Nord West       RUS      15.23      +1.28  
  7.   Lasse Viilo                 TP                       15.27      +1.32  
  7.   Iiro Kurttila               Navi                     15.27      +1.32  
  9.   Saku Hakulinen              VeVe                     15.39      +1.44  
 10.   Vili Mähönen                TP                       15.49      +1.54  
 11.   Miika Tala                  HS                       16.08      +2.13  
 12.   Väinö Kotro                 KyS                      16.11      +2.16  
 13.   Roni Luukkanen              SKVuoksi                 16.20      +2.25  
 14.   Ilya Doroshev               Lytkarino       RUS      16.23      +2.28  
 15.   Juho Ojala                  UlvUra                   16.24      +2.29  
 16.   Teemu Kerkola               SuSi                     16.40      +2.45  
 17.   Sakari Koskela              RaJu                     16.46      +2.51  
 18.   Vilppu Viinikainen          EsSu                     16.53      +2.58  
 19.   Vesa Nokka                  Rasti88                  17.02      +3.07  
 19.   Nikita Shevchenko           Juventa         RUS      17.02      +3.07  
 21.   Oskari Silvennoinen         KR                       17.14      +3.19  
 21.   Elmeri Voutilainen          SiiRa                    17.14      +3.19  
 23.   Eetu Martikainen            IlU                      17.28      +3.33  
 24.   Markus Simonen              KR                       17.29      +3.34  
 25.   Vertti Lepo                 S-JKL                    17.36      +3.41  
 26.   Jussi Jalonen               HlS                      18.14      +4.19  
 27.   Valentin Degtev             Juventa         RUS      18.22      +4.27  
 28.   Leevi Keronen               TP                       18.25      +4.30  
 29.   Andrey Lakomkin             Kalinka         RUS      18.52      +4.57  
 30.   Egor Shashinkov             Sestrorets      RUS      19.00      +5.05  
 31.   Eero Turkki                 ORa                      19.02      +5.07  
 32.   Markus Harald Pais          Ok West         EST      19.03      +5.08  
 33.   Jani Manderbacka            VaaSu                    19.29      +5.34  
 34.   Mikko Tervakangas           EsSu                     19.38      +5.43  
 35.   Eetu Hänninen               RaPi                     19.47      +5.52  
 36.   Aleksi Mutka                S-JKL                    20.15      +6.20  
 37.   Pieti Liukka                KR                       20.50      +6.55  
 38.   Janne Lehtimäki             Hiisi                    21.33      +7.38  
 39.   Lucas Mylläri               NOK                      22.34      +8.39  
 39.   Topias Kulmala              KeuKi                    22.34      +8.39  
 41.   Semen Kisil                 Onego           RUS      23.03      +9.08  
 42.   Toivo Hursti                EsSu                     23.55     +10.00  
 43.   Lukas Enlund                Femman                   24.50     +10.55  
 44.   Artem Pkin                  Juventa         RUS      25.23     +11.28  
 45.   Vitalii Pustovoyt           ABCSt-Pete      RUS      28.25     +14.30  
 46.   Denis Smirnov               BelieNochi      RUS      29.03     +15.08  
 47.   Denis Khimanych             Foton-Mosc      RUS      30.52     +16.57  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H9RR : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matias Maijala              LapVe                    11.06             
  2.   Juho Koivisto               KortJV                   11.40        +34  
  3.   Joona Lindgren              KauWi                    12.28      +1.22  
  4.   Aaro Takanen                VeVe                     12.33      +1.27  
  5.   Iiro Kyllästinen            RaLu                     12.36      +1.30  
  6.   Eetu Lakanen                PerhKi                   12.57      +1.51  
  6.   Eemeli Tusa                 Lynx                     12.57      +1.51  
  8.   Sampo-Tapio Raivio          S-JKL                    13.00      +1.54  
  9.   Vilhelm Toivonen            KangSK                   13.31      +2.25  
  9.   Andrey Zdradovskiy          Saint-Pete      RUS      13.31      +2.25  
 11.   Kalle Kinnala               TuS                      13.49      +2.43  
 12.   Lauri Syrjäläinen           Navi                     13.50      +2.44  
 13.   Mikhail Ushakov             Juventa         RUS      13.58      +2.52  
 14.   Matti Laasanen              LaihLu                   14.06      +3.00  
 15.   Severi Oikkonen             OH                       14.25      +3.19  
 16.   Vladislav Vikentiev         Kalinka         RUS      14.32      +3.26  
 17.   Otto Haataja                OH                       14.53      +3.47  
 18.   Veikka Heikkilä             JäPa                     14.58      +3.52  
 19.   Aarne Vepsäläinen           EsAk                     15.14      +4.08  
 20.   Ilari Mäkelä                KyRa                     15.43      +4.37  
 21.   Henrik Peltonen             LappRi                   15.50      +4.44  
 22.   Eeka Husu                   SKVuoksi                 16.06      +5.00  
 23.   Lauri Puupponen             EsSu                     16.21      +5.15  
 24.   Victor Dannecker            OJura           FRA      16.25      +5.19  
 25.   Miika Hautamäki             Koovee                   16.36      +5.30  
 26.   Teemu Haakana               TarpSu                   17.22      +6.16  
 27.   Matti Mäkinen               KeU                      17.31      +6.25  
 28.   Alexander Ena               Falken                   17.50      +6.44  
 29.   Lauri Isokallio             RaN                      18.08      +7.02  
 30.   Ville Nisula                TeuRi                    18.21      +7.15  
 31.   Elias Nurmi                 RasKe                    18.34      +7.28  
 32.   Taneli Teini                RaLu                     19.34      +8.28  
 33.   Niilo Saarlemo              SKVuoksi                 21.07     +10.01  
 34.   Alexey Kozika               Ramenskoye      RUS      23.54     +12.48  
 35.   Elias Lyytinen              SulkU                    27.15     +16.09  
 36.   Robin Gustafsson            RR                       28.30     +17.24  
 37.   Mikko Turtiainen            ORa                      31.16     +20.10  
       Antti Villanen              RaKaS                    Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H8RR : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niklas Ekström              MSParma                  12.10             
  2.   Eetu Korhonen               SKVuoksi                 12.47        +37  
  3.   Topias Ahola                KangSK                   13.01        +51  
  4.   Topi Laakso                 S-JKL                    13.40      +1.30  
  5.   Eemeli Kivelä               KangSK                   14.05      +1.55  
  6.   Seeti Salonen               VaHa                     14.15      +2.05  
  7.   Otso Hursti                 EsSu                     14.58      +2.48  
  8.   Kristian Boström            Lynx                     15.17      +3.07  
  9.   Kasimir Niinimäki           KyRa                     15.21      +3.11  
 10.   Taneli Lehtonen             TVV                      15.47      +3.37  
 11.   Aaro Ojala                  KuUS                     15.53      +3.43  
 12.   Valtteri Kivelä             KangSK                   16.06      +3.56  
 13.   Antti Sorsa                 Pihkan                   16.22      +4.12  
 14.   Paulus Hanhijärvi           EsAk                     16.24      +4.14  
 15.   Matias Lautamäki            HlS                      17.18      +5.08  
 16.   Elliot Dannecker            OJura           FRA      17.25      +5.15  
 17.   Miska Tähtinen              PäijRa                   17.29      +5.19  
 18.   Jonne Nieminen              AOK                      17.43      +5.33  
 19.   Vertti Myllärinen           LappRi                   18.23      +6.13  
 20.   Antti Reiman                AngA                     18.33      +6.23  
 20.   Karim Mbembela              Lynx                     18.33      +6.23  
 22.   Taavi Kelosuo               SKVuoksi                 19.34      +7.24  
 23.   Matias Koponen              Lynx                     19.51      +7.41  
 24.   Juuso Tervakangas           EsSu                     20.03      +7.53  
 25.   Elias Pelkonen              MU                       20.55      +8.45  
 26.   Ivan Kornev                 Juventa         RUS      20.58      +8.48  
 27.   Oula Pelkonen               MU                       21.08      +8.58  
 28.   Hannes Lervik               Solf                     22.23     +10.13  
 29.   Paavo Terä                  SipRa                    23.02     +10.52  
 30.   Bolotov Alexey              Orienta-Ky      RUS      23.51     +11.41  
 31.   Aatu Niskanen               VeVe                     26.35     +14.25  
 32.   Denis Osoblivetc            Juventa         RUS      26.42     +14.32  
 33.   Samuel Kalenius             LS-37                    26.46     +14.36  
 34.   Aapo Hyyrynen               KuUS                     27.47     +15.37  
 35.   Alexey Bakhaev              Juventa         RUS      28.19     +16.09  
 36.   Anton Leppämäki             ViiSu                    37.15     +25.05  
 37.   Mihkel Pais                 OKWest          EST      37.18     +25.08  
 38.   Onni Siljander              VeVe                     38.45     +26.35  
 39.   Kristen Rohtla              Koeravere       EST      40.54     +28.44  
 40.   Simo Puupponen              EsSu                     48.20     +36.10  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D21A : 6,8 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Sanna Andelin               LaTa                   1.03.01             
  2.   Paula Porkka                Delta                  1.05.48      +2.47  
  3.   Johanna Hulkkonen           Pihkan                 1.06.33      +3.32  
  4.   Iana Melnyk                 SFGU            UKR    1.06.34      +3.33  
  5.   Tiina Isoniemi              Jyry                   1.07.45      +4.44  
  6.   Natalia Pikova              Lynx                   1.12.18      +9.17  
  7.   Signe Dambe                 PR                     1.13.06     +10.05  
  8.   Eveliina Pusa               LappRi                 1.13.37     +10.36  
  9.   Polina Kuznetsova           HlS                    1.14.20     +11.19  
 10.   Anne Norrkniivilä           TVV                    1.14.53     +11.52  
 11.   Ildiko Szivak               GeoBioTeam      HUN    1.15.15     +12.14  
 12.   Anne Honkanen               TP                     1.16.59     +13.58  
 13.   Laura Virekunnas            TP                     1.17.01     +14.00  
 14.   Kaisa Karjalainen           SaRa                   1.17.21     +14.20  
 15.   Hanna Tuomisto              TP                     1.17.59     +14.58  
 16.   Yana Kalugina               Vesta           RUS    1.18.14     +15.13  
 17.   Johanna Honkanen            MSParma                1.18.27     +15.26  
 18.   Anna Kurkela                OH                     1.18.31     +15.30  
 19.   Nadejda Dvorko              ABCSt-Pete      RUS    1.18.51     +15.50  
 20.   Marilin Sulg                OKOrvand        EST    1.18.56     +15.55  
 21.   Agnes Harreither            TeamAustri      AUT    1.21.12     +18.11  
 22.   Hilla Lämminpää             Orient                 1.22.05     +19.04  
 23.   Eva Haberkorne-Vimba        Ziemelkurz      LAT    1.24.58     +21.57  
 24.   Tatiana Fadeeva             Moscow          RUS    1.27.46     +24.45  
 25.   Marie Desrumaux             VALMO           FRA    1.28.25     +25.24  
 26.   Tuuli Kettunen              SäynSa                 1.29.01     +26.00  
 27.   Marina Ivanova              Tainionkos      RUS    1.40.28     +37.27  
 28.   Viktoria Kobeleva           Lytkarino       RUS    1.41.19     +38.18  
 29.   Tanja Nyholm                KaRa                   1.43.12     +40.11  
       Eva Sebok                   GeoBioTeam      HUN      Kesk.             
       Yumiko Nagakura             O-sake-dai      JPN       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D21AL : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Minna Ryyppö                HS                       46.26             
  2.   Nastasya Gluschenko         Kirishi         RUS      50.55      +4.29  
  3.   Natalia Gryaznevich         InkTe                    51.05      +4.39  
  4.   Maria Salmi                 LappRi                   51.43      +5.17  
  5.   Katri Lindeqvist            PR                       51.51      +5.25  
  6.   Katja Kyckling              HyRa                     53.20      +6.54  
  7.   Jenni Järvinen              Hiisi                    53.34      +7.08  
  8.   Hanna Kangasaho             Lynx                     53.45      +7.19  
  9.   Elena Bannikova             Foton-Mosc      RUS      54.15      +7.49  
 10.   Terhi Kauppila              TP                       55.23      +8.57  
 11.   Ekaterina Rebrova           SKRUMMosco      RUS      55.44      +9.18  
 12.   Daria Kuzmina               Orienta-Ky      RUS      56.01      +9.35  
 13.   Natalya Logacheva           Kozmolovo       RUS      56.08      +9.42  
 14.   Heini Hemminki              RasKe                    56.18      +9.52  
 15.   Svetlana Razumnaya          Nara            RUS      56.41     +10.15  
 16.   Jenni Uusimaa               TP                       59.28     +13.02  
 17.   Saara Antell                KeU                    1.00.49     +14.23  
 18.   Sanni Salonen               VaHa                   1.01.48     +15.22  
 19.   Matleena Lindeqvist         PR                     1.01.55     +15.29  
 20.   Jarna Savolainen            Lynx                   1.03.17     +16.51  
 21.   Mari Puhakka-Asikainen      SipRa                  1.03.22     +16.56  
 22.   Riitta Mähönen              TP                     1.04.10     +17.44  
 23.   Monika Oswald               OLKPizHasi      SUI    1.04.26     +18.00  
 24.   Iida Peltonen               IPR                    1.04.44     +18.18  
 25.   Auli Huuskonen              RastiE4                1.04.48     +18.22  
 25.   Kristiina Vaano             LLuja                  1.04.48     +18.22  
 27.   Sohvi Penttinen             LS-37                  1.05.15     +18.49  
 28.   Taina Uotila                OrPo                   1.07.11     +20.45  
 29.   Ingrid Vehlmann             Mercury         EST    1.07.23     +20.57  
 30.   Ulrika Lukasczyk            OLGZürich       SUI    1.07.37     +21.11  
 31.   Marjaana Andelin            LaTa                   1.07.50     +21.24  
 32.   Sanna Laakso                Hiisi                  1.10.14     +23.48  
 33.   Saara Juvonen               RaKaS                  1.10.34     +24.08  
 34.   Merja Lahtinen              PäijRa                 1.10.57     +24.31  
 35.   Anna Seppänen               KaSu                   1.12.00     +25.34  
 36.   Salla Nuuttila              S-JKL                  1.13.26     +27.00  
 37.   Elisa Tuomisto              KyRa                   1.14.20     +27.54  
 38.   Maija Asikainen             RaLu                   1.14.49     +28.23  
 39.   Anna Kankare                SomEsa                 1.18.23     +31.57  
 40.   Eeva Korteniemi             S-2000                 1.18.33     +32.07  
 41.   Mervi Kivelä                PerhKi                 1.19.09     +32.43  
 42.   Terhi Ratia                 KemKi                  1.24.26     +38.00  
 43.   Elena Efimova               O:Ural:Ru       RUS    1.31.23     +44.57  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D21B : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Reija Haikama               HlT                      37.32             
  2.   Anni Liimatainen            TuS                      37.34         +2  
  3.   Evgenia Batulova            Polar Star      RUS      39.13      +1.41  
  4.   Kirsi Sipilä                HU-46                    42.37      +5.05  
  5.   Maaret Saarela              KoS                      43.56      +6.24  
  6.   Ekaterina Ivanova           Peterhof        RUS      45.24      +7.52  
  7.   Tuula Hyytiäinen            Navi                     47.05      +9.33  
  8.   Olga Efremova               O:Ural:Ru       RUS      47.52     +10.20  
  9.   Mirka Pietikäinen           JoKu                     48.05     +10.33  
 10.   Irina Pautova               LegendaVol      RUS      48.16     +10.44  
 11.   Anu Koivisto                KortJV                   48.34     +11.02  
 12.   Maria Haapamäki             KauKa                    49.27     +11.55  
 13.   Irina Ermilova              Juventa         RUS      50.46     +13.14  
 14.   Minna Koivisto              KortJV                   51.18     +13.46  
 15.   Elena Khramova              VelikyNovg      RUS      52.16     +14.44  
 16.   Pia Jokinen                 TuKis                    52.45     +15.13  
 17.   Anna Ovsyannikova           University      RUS      54.51     +17.19  
 18.   Saara Huttunen              SäynSa                   58.45     +21.13  
 19.   Päivi Viitajoki             LaTa                     59.39     +22.07  
 20.   Lada Khimanych              Foton-Mosc      RUS    1.13.28     +35.56  
 21.   Laura Holopainen            SuVe                   1.25.55     +48.23  
 22.   Maite Torres                C:O:GUADAL      ESP    1.43.16   +1.05.44  
       Minna Ristimäki             KalvKe                    Hyl.             
       Tamara Zhukovskaya          Dialog-V:N      RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D21C : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Galina Yakhina              O:Ural:Ru       RUS      23.30             
  2.   Katri Länsivuori            RaKaS                    28.27      +4.57  
  3.   Daria Niggli                OJura           FRA      28.47      +5.17  
  4.   Mirva Hilander              KuUS                     28.53      +5.23  
  5.   Ekaterina Diakonova         SKRUMMosco      RUS      28.54      +5.24  
  6.   Mari Vänskä-Ruotsalainen    KR                       29.55      +6.25  
  7.   Nadya Bochmanova            LytkarinoK      RUS      30.37      +7.07  
  8.   Helena Kouttu               LLuja                    31.11      +7.41  
  9.   Nataliya Poletunova         Juventa         RUS      31.35      +8.05  
 10.   Katerina Fedorova           IZHORA          RUS      31.58      +8.28  
 11.   Miia Jämsén                 MuuRa                    32.30      +9.00  
 12.   Marika Korhonen             KyRa                     33.47     +10.17  
 13.   Alena Savina                NorthernWi      RUS      34.33     +11.03  
 14.   Katariina Lukkarinen        KaSu                     35.01     +11.31  
 15.   Marianna Paronen            IHR                      39.07     +15.37  
 16.   Marika Terä                 SipRa                    40.56     +17.26  
 17.   Maija Tikka                 RaKaS                    52.45     +29.15  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D35A : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marika Mikkola              KR                       48.20             
  2.   Päivi Kulmala               RR                       49.00        +40  
  3.   Sanna Nymalm                PIF                      51.10      +2.50  
  4.   Meri Vihavainen             Lynx                     53.03      +4.43  
  5.   Kirsi Niskanen              VeVe                     56.41      +8.21  
  6.   Sanna Tervakangas           EsSu                     58.07      +9.47  
  7.   Kirsi Vesterinen            HyRa                     58.15      +9.55  
  8.   Jatta Haapamäki             KeuKi                    59.06     +10.46  
  9.   Marja-Leena Ojanaho         KemU                     59.56     +11.36  
 10.   Maija Lång                  EsSu                   1.00.31     +12.11  
 11.   Reetta Heiskanen            SaRa                   1.01.05     +12.45  
 11.   Annamari Heikkilä           Lynx                   1.01.05     +12.45  
 13.   Lotta Wasström              Solf                   1.01.06     +12.46  
 14.   Karin Rantamäki             HS                     1.05.36     +17.16  
 15.   Tiina Rautakorpi            EsAk                   1.05.48     +17.28  
 16.   Linda Ena                   Falken                 1.07.11     +18.51  
 17.   Anne Lehtinen               KauKa                  1.07.33     +19.13  
 18.   Anne Kuva                   RaVa                   1.08.33     +20.13  
 19.   Niina Liukkonen             Navi                   1.09.49     +21.29  
 20.   Kaisa Huttunen              ORa                    1.10.28     +22.08  
 21.   Henna Plit                  Lynx                   1.12.43     +24.23  
 22.   Terhi Latvala               TVV                    1.14.42     +26.22  
 23.   Therese Lervik              Solf                   1.15.31     +27.11  
 24.   Kristiina Manninen          Delta                  1.16.23     +28.03  
 25.   Veera Puro-Aho              YKV                    1.16.37     +28.17  
 26.   Iina Oja                    Pihkan                 1.18.51     +30.31  
 27.   Olesya Mospan               Dialog-V:N      RUS    1.19.34     +31.14  
 28.   Tarja Turkulainen           EsAk                   1.20.47     +32.27  
 29.   Päivi Saarikoski            Pihkan                 1.21.19     +32.59  
 30.   Tatiana Gorbacheva          Ramenskoye      RUS    1.31.16     +42.56  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D35B : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna Sarjanoja             EsSu                     33.00             
  2.   Elena Markovkina            Saint-Pete      RUS      33.36        +36  
  3.   Katri Niittymäki            Koovee                   34.19      +1.19  
  4.   Kirsi Kivilaakso            Lynx                     35.08      +2.08  
  5.   Heidi Huusari               InkTe                    36.59      +3.59  
  6.   Mari Huure                  TuS                      37.34      +4.34  
  7.   Elena Bogopolskaya          Omega-Mosc      RUS      39.07      +6.07  
  8.   Katariin Pyökäri-Hänninen   RaPi                     40.24      +7.24  
  9.   Irina Myakisheva            St:-Peters      RUS      40.29      +7.29  
 10.   Svetlana Efremova           Kirov           RUS      42.19      +9.19  
 11.   Elena Ushakova              Juventa         RUS      42.42      +9.42  
 12.   Heidi Prits                 Mercury         EST      42.46      +9.46  
 13.   Johanna Käpynen             UlvUra                   43.13     +10.13  
 14.   Laurence Dannecker          OJura           FRA      43.37     +10.37  
 15.   Mari Ahola                  RasKe                    45.41     +12.41  
 16.   Päivi Haavisto              KyRa                     48.44     +15.44  
 17.   Anneli Pello                Mercury         EST      48.49     +15.49  
 18.   Marja-Leena Kunelius        KuUS                     49.09     +16.09  
 19.   Tarja Lindgren              KauWi                    49.14     +16.14  
 20.   Kati Lunden                 MaMa                     50.05     +17.05  
 21.   Mia Perälä                  KeU                      50.43     +17.43  
 22.   Jonna Salminen              KouRa                    54.14     +21.14  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D40A : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sirra Toivonen              KangSK                   46.13             
  2.   Kirsi Boström               Lynx                     47.07        +54  
  3.   Marja Kukonlehto            KangSK                   49.59      +3.46  
  4.   Mirka Haataja               EsSu                     50.12      +3.59  
  5.   Sari Koskinen               Hiisi                    51.16      +5.03  
  6.   Riikka Holm                 KuoSu                    55.27      +9.14  
  7.   Hanna Niinimäki             KyRa                     55.30      +9.17  
  8.   Tatiana Sekhina             Dialog-V:N      RUS      56.51     +10.38  
  9.   Alexandra Barkalova         Kuzmolovo1      RUS      57.36     +11.23  
 10.   Tarja Taulavuori            AlatPi                   57.47     +11.34  
 11.   Leena Tuumi-Niemi           Hiisi                    58.08     +11.55  
 12.   Tarja Lepo                  S-JKL                    58.11     +11.58  
 13.   Tiina Kerkola               SuSi                     59.08     +12.55  
 14.   Leena Myllys                HS                       59.10     +12.57  
 15.   Eija Blomqvist              Femman                   59.52     +13.39  
 16.   Helena Havia-Kinnala        AngA                   1.00.49     +14.36  
 17.   Natalya Kunitskaya          Saint-Pete      RUS    1.01.39     +15.26  
 18.   Anniina Heikkinen           VeVe                   1.02.41     +16.28  
 19.   Sanna Valkonen              TuS                    1.03.37     +17.24  
 20.   Hanna Lankinen              HS                     1.03.57     +17.44  
 21.   Katri Louhi                 TuS                    1.05.05     +18.52  
 22.   Sari Lilja                  S-JKL                  1.06.41     +20.28  
 23.   Taina Koistinen             NaTe                   1.06.42     +20.29  
 24.   Tarja Kärjä                 SaSu                   1.07.34     +21.21  
 25.   Monika Österberg            OK77                   1.08.07     +21.54  
 26.   Sirpa Aarrejoki             S-JKL                  1.08.47     +22.34  
 27.   Natalia Makeychik           Voronezh        RUS    1.09.03     +22.50  
 28.   Annika Strandberg           Femman                 1.12.20     +26.07  
 29.   Louise Reinikka             VaaSu                  1.12.44     +26.31  
 30.   Marjo Koistinen             EsSu                   1.13.03     +26.50  
 31.   Virpi Hyyrynen              KuUS                   1.13.31     +27.18  
 32.   Lotta Haavisto              TuS                    1.13.38     +27.25  
 33.   Pia Hietanen                KuUS                   1.14.18     +28.05  
 34.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen     KuoSu                  1.16.20     +30.07  
 35.   Virpi Kinnunen              ORa                    1.23.18     +37.05  
 36.   Virpi Snickars              Solf                   1.23.59     +37.46  
 37.   Theres Brunner              OLGKöllike      SUI    1.32.37     +46.24  
 38.   Gemma Solé                  Catalonia       CAT    1.35.28     +49.15  
 39.   Jenny Buelens               ASUBOrient      BEL    1.38.43     +52.30  
 40.   Heli Haakana                EsSu                   1.42.58     +56.45  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D40B : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marina Rudenko              Polar Star      RUS      30.04             
  2.   Virpi Tilli                 Lynx                     31.09      +1.05  
  3.   Olga Buslova                Saint-Pete      RUS      31.20      +1.16  
  4.   Irina Mayorova              LegendaChe      RUS      31.32      +1.28  
  5.   Mervi Heinaro               EsSu                     33.23      +3.19  
  6.   Tuula Matikainen            KeKaRa                   35.21      +5.17  
  7.   Eija Rantala                HS                       36.33      +6.29  
  8.   Mirka Oikkonen              OH                       37.47      +7.43  
  9.   Mari Tuomaala               TVV                      37.54      +7.50  
 10.   Anne Kahelin                S-JKL                    38.18      +8.14  
 11.   Tatiana Ivanova             YarkiyMir       RUS      39.39      +9.35  
 12.   Minna Polvela               TVV                      39.56      +9.52  
 13.   Larisa Andreeva             Dialog-V:N      RUS      40.11     +10.07  
 14.   Tarja Huostila              LamSä                    40.17     +10.13  
 15.   Helena Alden-Nieminen       AOK                      40.30     +10.26  
 16.   Susanna Miettinen           Delta                    40.41     +10.37  
 17.   Gelena Shelekhina           MolodoyBoe      RUS      41.32     +11.28  
 18.   Piia Vuorela                EsAk                     42.01     +11.57  
 19.   Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn       Lynx                     42.42     +12.38  
 20.   Nadezhda Balandina          LegendaChe      RUS      42.51     +12.47  
 20.   Tetiana Lavryk              SFGU            UKR      42.51     +12.47  
 22.   Anu Liljeström              ORa                      43.57     +13.53  
 23.   Ulla Klemettinen            S-JKL                    44.02     +13.58  
 24.   Anne Karanta                Kadonneenr               44.35     +14.31  
 25.   Minna Haapalainen           RasKe                    45.34     +15.30  
 26.   Maria Käki                  KuUS                     46.48     +16.44  
 27.   Päivi Saukkonen             Pihkan                   47.07     +17.03  
 28.   Liisa Myllys                HS                       47.45     +17.41  
 29.   Heli Liukka                 KR                       48.04     +18.00  
 30.   Maarit Kaitola              RasKe                    48.55     +18.51  
 31.   Tarja Tuovinen              LapSu                    49.03     +18.59  
 32.   Tarja Simola                LHR                      50.55     +20.51  
 33.   Tuovi Korsimo               PR                       52.09     +22.05  
 34.   Susanna Pyökäri             RaPi                   1.01.28     +31.24  
 35.   Teija Sahlström             EsAk                   1.02.54     +32.50  
 36.   Rahn Brigitta Josef         OLGSuhr         SUI    1.09.41     +39.37  
 37.   Irina Skvortsova            Vesta           RUS    1.11.40     +41.36  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D45A : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Sirpa Liukkonen             HlS                      42.24             
  2.   Pirjo Aalto                 RaN                      42.43        +19  
  3.   Elina Raijas                KR                       44.29      +2.05  
  4.   Svetlana Berezina           Saint-Pete      RUS      44.36      +2.12  
  5.   Tarja Silvennoinen          KR                       45.24      +3.00  
  6.   Hanna Kirmula               AngA                     45.42      +3.18  
  7.   Lubov Sergeeva              Nord West       RUS      46.07      +3.43  
  8.   Riitta Ternola              KangSK                   46.33      +4.09  
  9.   Kaija Kekäläinen            HS                       47.15      +4.51  
 10.   Aija Koistinen              KR                       47.38      +5.14  
 11.   Tiina Äijälä                KangSK                   47.48      +5.24  
 12.   Pirjo Kauria                ORa                      48.29      +6.05  
 13.   Leena Kurri                 Navi                     48.45      +6.21  
 14.   Eija Koskivaara             TuS                      49.05      +6.41  
 15.   Meri Huhtanen               TP                       51.05      +8.41  
 16.   Raili Hokajärvi             Pohjant                  51.13      +8.49  
 17.   Velga Zalaiskalna           Toktaka         LAT      51.18      +8.54  
 18.   Merja Airaksinen            KuoSu                    51.26      +9.02  
 19.   Minna-Liisa Mankkinen       S-JKL                    51.36      +9.12  
 20.   Pauliina Lankinen           HS                       51.44      +9.20  
 21.   Maarit Ritakallio           Lynx                     52.01      +9.37  
 22.   Satu Marila                 TP                       52.10      +9.46  
 23.   Sari Maijala                EE                       53.02     +10.38  
 24.   Elena Afonyushkina          Ramenskoye      RUS      53.07     +10.43  
 25.   Liisa Juga                  KeU                      54.04     +11.40  
 26.   Sirkka Sarkki               KeU                      56.33     +14.09  
 27.   Anja Mäkelä                 RiSu                     57.09     +14.45  
 28.   Tiina Mäkelä                RaTU                     57.10     +14.46  
 29.   Katri Pyymäki               KouRa                    57.46     +15.22  
 30.   Sinikka Kukkola             KuoSu                    58.42     +16.18  
 31.   Päivi Virekunnas            TP                       58.47     +16.23  
 32.   Tuija Järvinen              HlT                    1.00.04     +17.40  
 33.   Päivi Ojajärvi              RasKe                  1.00.08     +17.44  
 34.   Tiina Linnainmaa            KyRa                   1.00.26     +18.02  
 35.   Irena Morawska              FlotaGdyni      POL    1.00.59     +18.35  
 36.   Marja Sarin                 KangSK                 1.01.01     +18.37  
 37.   Olga Khepina                VelikyNovg      RUS    1.01.21     +18.57  
 38.   Anu Reiman                  AngA                   1.01.34     +19.10  
 39.   Sari Koskela                RaJu                   1.03.10     +20.46  
 40.   Tarja Jokikokko             OuTa                   1.03.14     +20.50  
 41.   Soili Kuittinen             TP                     1.03.51     +21.27  
 42.   Catarina Frenckell          Raseborg               1.04.10     +21.46  
 43.   Mitereva Galina             Orienta-Ky      RUS    1.04.41     +22.17  
 44.   Hanna Paronen               IHR                    1.05.03     +22.39  
 45.   Meeli Kerem                 M:A:R:U:        EST    1.05.21     +22.57  
 46.   Anneli Rautasalo            KR                     1.05.59     +23.35  
 47.   Eija Sulavuori              TuMe                   1.08.05     +25.41  
 48.   Riitta Kaasalainen          Lynx                   1.10.19     +27.55  
 49.   Paula Raudasvirta-Kurth     OH                     1.11.15     +28.51  
 50.   Johanna Gustafsson          RR                     1.11.48     +29.24  
 51.   Louise Sylva                Dartford        GBR    1.17.25     +35.01  
 52.   Marianne Nyman              Pihkan                 1.21.28     +39.04  
 53.   Yana Malakhovskaya          Foton-Mosc      RUS    1.30.49     +48.25  
 54.   Maria Rosa Civit            Catalonia       CAT    1.40.52     +58.28  
       Britt-Marie Mylläri         NOK                       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D45B : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tarja Kärkkäinen            JRV                      29.47             
  2.   Anu Järv                    M:A:R:U:        EST      32.05      +2.18  
  3.   Lea Martikainen             IlU                      32.10      +2.23  
  4.   Heljä Peltonen              KuUS                     33.37      +3.50  
  5.   Ruta Staneviciene           Labirintas      LTU      34.02      +4.15  
  5.   Ulla Moilanen               KaSu                     34.02      +4.15  
  7.   Tuija Raitanen              TVV                      34.27      +4.40  
  8.   Tiina Kuusholma             Hiisi                    34.50      +5.03  
  9.   Maarit Harju                KuorKä                   35.33      +5.46  
 10.   Pirkko Vehomäki             SulkU                    35.37      +5.50  
 11.   Nadezda Makeeva             Polar Star      RUS      36.05      +6.18  
 12.   Ulrika Haajanen             Raseborg                 37.19      +7.32  
 13.   Trachsel Brigit             OLGThun         SUI      37.36      +7.49  
 14.   Galina Tsvetaeva            Korolev-Bu      RUS      38.50      +9.03  
 15.   Katri Lilja                 TP                       39.03      +9.16  
 16.   Anne Sorsa                  HPV                      39.24      +9.37  
 17.   Daiva Mikalauskiene         Labirintas      LTU      40.31     +10.44  
 18.   Maarit Nummikoski           RasKa                    40.55     +11.08  
 19.   Sirpa Tarvonen              Kalske                   42.21     +12.34  
 20.   Galina Onofreychuk          Tver            RUS      42.51     +13.04  
 21.   Päivi Laatunen              ViPa                     43.57     +14.10  
 22.   Paula Hakulinen             EsSu                     44.08     +14.21  
 23.   Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattinen  JoKu                     44.15     +14.28  
 24.   Teija Launis                Raus                     44.21     +14.34  
 25.   Olga Ivanova                Olimp-Vidn      RUS      45.00     +15.13  
 26.   Ritva Forsell               Raseborg                 45.03     +15.16  
 27.   Eivor Granqvist             Malax                    45.57     +16.10  
 28.   Olga Gureeva                Mile-Sport      RUS      46.35     +16.48  
 29.   Anne Barsk                  OH                       48.17     +18.30  
 30.   Sari Siivola                EsAk                     49.40     +19.53  
 31.   Elina Karanta               KRAM                     50.39     +20.52  
 32.   Tuula Mbembela              Lynx                     52.48     +23.01  
 33.   Raija Uusipulkamo           OH                       53.17     +23.30  
 34.   Eva Heikkilä                JäPa                     55.44     +25.57  
 35.   Saija Toivola               RaVa                     55.52     +26.05  
 36.   Pirjo Iivonen               RiSu                     56.15     +26.28  
       Raija Hänninen              Delta                     Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D50A : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Anne Pelto-Huikko           EE                       41.33             
  2.   Tea Eisanen                 MaMa                     43.20      +1.47  
  3.   Tuula Sani                  HU-46                    44.12      +2.39  
  4.   Kirsi Laasonen              MSParma                  45.35      +4.02  
  5.   Viktoria Fershalova         Baltiyskiy      RUS      45.37      +4.04  
  6.   Eija Rantoja                RasKe                    46.09      +4.36  
  7.   Tuula Lallo                 JoKu                     47.30      +5.57  
  8.   Aulikki Korpio              VaHa                     48.03      +6.30  
  9.   Marjo Virtanen              Hiisi                    48.10      +6.37  
 10.   Ulla Soininen               SäynSa                   48.16      +6.43  
 11.   Leena Mutka                 S-JKL                    50.46      +9.13  
 12.   Tarja Pajunen               Navi                     50.58      +9.25  
 13.   Liubov Gerasimova           VelikyNovg      RUS      51.04      +9.31  
 14.   Mirja Linjama               EsSu                     51.14      +9.41  
 15.   Ulla Lehto                  KyS                      52.34     +11.01  
 16.   Tuula Kuisma                JoKu                     54.00     +12.27  
 17.   Tuula Kuisma                SomEsa                   54.37     +13.04  
 18.   Sinikka Taimisto            MSParma                  55.07     +13.34  
 19.   Päivi Niemi                 RR                       56.07     +14.34  
 20.   Sari Jetsonen               KuoSu                    56.24     +14.51  
 21.   Marita Kokkila              EsSu                     57.11     +15.38  
 22.   Helena Saarimäki            AngA                     57.16     +15.43  
 23.   Merja Äijälä                Navi                     59.28     +17.55  
 24.   Päivi Raatikainen           LohiRa                   59.29     +17.56  
 25.   Terhi Rajamäki              KangSK                 1.00.03     +18.30  
 26.   Sirpa Papinsaari            KangSK                 1.00.24     +18.51  
 27.   Katriina Kalliokoski        PerhKi                 1.01.24     +19.51  
 28.   Marita Saari                Hiisi                  1.02.16     +20.43  
 29.   Jaana Kauppinen             SuomRa                 1.02.43     +21.10  
 30.   Terhi Uotila                OrPo                   1.06.18     +24.45  
 31.   Tiina Leskinen              Lynx                   1.08.08     +26.35  
 32.   Riikka Penttinen            LS-37                  1.08.10     +26.37  
 32.   Päivi Litmanen              HS                     1.08.10     +26.37  
 34.   Maija Seppänen              VaKa                   1.15.00     +33.27  
 35.   Marjo Kapanen               RiSu                   1.37.33     +56.00  
       Anneli Jämsen               LohiRa                    Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D50B : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jaana Mannonen              TuS                      38.06             
  2.   Tatyana Belousova           IZHORA          RUS      39.08      +1.02  
  3.   Irina Lomova                Inus                     40.39      +2.33  
  4.   Irma Laakkio                AngA                     41.42      +3.36  
  5.   Hannele Bäck                Raseborg                 42.16      +4.10  
  6.   Marja-Liisa Pirttinen       KortJV                   44.11      +6.05  
  7.   Sirpa Leinonen              RasKe                    45.07      +7.01  
  8.   Outi Honkimaa               EsSu                     46.33      +8.27  
  9.   Tuula Toivanen              RaN                      46.42      +8.36  
 10.   Arja Lehto-Linna            HauSi                    47.35      +9.29  
 11.   Paula Alanen                RasKu                    47.44      +9.38  
 12.   Helena Espo                 SipRa                    48.23     +10.17  
 13.   Eeva Kananen                TP                       49.19     +11.13  
 14.   Olga Nikitina               Inus                     49.40     +11.34  
 15.   Päivi Turunen               RR                       49.45     +11.39  
 16.   Amanda Heikkinen            Pihkan                   49.58     +11.52  
 17.   Elsa Murskaja               Inus                     52.17     +14.11  
 18.   Tuija Kankkunen             SaRa                     53.35     +15.29  
 19.   Olga Verilova               O:Ural:Ru       RUS      53.59     +15.53  
 20.   Leena Paaso                 ONMKY                    55.02     +16.56  
 21.   Olga Gavrilova              Azimut          RUS      55.04     +16.58  
 22.   Kirsi Virolainen-Borg       Pihkan                   55.11     +17.05  
 23.   Päivi Kujansuu              RasKa                    55.29     +17.23  
 24.   Natalia Lakomkina           Kalinka         RUS      56.04     +17.58  
 25.   Tarja Pajunen               AnttU                    58.16     +20.10  
 26.   Leena Istolahti             YKV                    1.06.40     +28.34  
       Pirjo Rämänen               IlU                       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D55A : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Puolakka              SäynSa                   40.09             
  2.   Irina Stepanova             Kalinka         RUS      40.41        +32  
  3.   Liisa Veijalainen           MSParma                  40.52        +43  
  4.   Erja Raiko                  HyRa                     41.06        +57  
  5.   Anneli Laine                RaVa                     42.22      +2.13  
  6.   Olga Pozhidaeva             Saint-Pete      RUS      42.26      +2.17  
  7.   Arja Pajunen                OrPo                     42.38      +2.29  
  8.   Jenny Bourne                Abominable      AUS      43.25      +3.16  
  8.   Helena Kanste               SoJy                     43.25      +3.16  
 10.   Helena Kattelus             SipRa                    44.41      +4.32  
 11.   Maarit Juura                KanSu                    45.01      +4.52  
 12.   Inara Gipsle                TVOC            GBR      45.52      +5.43  
 13.   Raili Liimatainen           RiSu                     46.01      +5.52  
 14.   Elena Kirichenko            Juventa         RUS      46.10      +6.01  
 15.   Helena Heinola              JoKu                     46.17      +6.08  
 16.   Riitta Hämäläinen           HS                       46.56      +6.47  
 17.   Päivi Kekki                 KuUS                     47.06      +6.57  
 18.   Nina Lekanova               Veresk-Vub      RUS      47.46      +7.37  
 19.   Pirjo Lavikainen            KangSK                   48.03      +7.54  
 20.   Maria-Leena Hakkarainen     IHR                      48.29      +8.20  
 21.   Anneli Hämäläinen           HS                       48.49      +8.40  
 22.   Nina Molotkova              Voronezh        RUS      49.28      +9.19  
 23.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Raus                     49.35      +9.26  
 24.   Egle Krasuckiene            Labirintas      LTU      49.49      +9.40  
 25.   Airi Sipponen               PR                       53.21     +13.12  
 26.   Päivi Turunen               Hiisi                    54.22     +14.13  
 27.   Lea Patronen                EsAk                     54.57     +14.48  
 28.   Gunilla Björklund           Falken                   56.40     +16.31  
 29.   Nadezda Levicheva           VereskSPb       RUS      57.10     +17.01  
 30.   Marja Kukkonen              RaKaS                  1.00.03     +19.54  
 31.   Iris Karvonen               LeSi                   1.00.07     +19.58  
 32.   Anna-Maija Pasanen          KuUS                   1.00.25     +20.16  
 33.   Kerttu Jäntti               S-JKL                  1.01.17     +21.08  
 34.   Kaisa Yliniemi              NivU                   1.02.47     +22.38  
 35.   Eija Hyvönen                RasPi                  1.03.09     +23.00  
 36.   Tuula Pöntinen              Navi                   1.05.07     +24.58  
 37.   Marja Hytönen               S-JKL                  1.06.55     +26.46  
 38.   Anne Forsström              Raseborg               1.08.24     +28.15  
 39.   Monica Kronberg             Femman                 1.13.14     +33.05  
 40.   Pirkko Lappalainen          Navi                   1.19.48     +39.39  
 41.   Liudmila Safronova          Saint-Pete      RUS    1.22.05     +41.56  
 42.   Irma Ahonkivi               RasKa                  1.24.04     +43.55  
 43.   Monica Roeling              KOVZ            NED    1.28.36     +48.27  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D55B : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elvira Harkova              Inus                     45.27             
  2.   Grazina Packauskiene        Labirintas      LTU      47.12      +1.45  
  3.   Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi           LappRi                   47.31      +2.04  
  4.   Kaija Laine                 KauKa                    51.33      +6.06  
  5.   Paula Saari                 LapVi                    52.36      +7.09  
  6.   Sirkku Timonen              RAPSU                    53.52      +8.25  
  7.   Eija Paavilainen            Navi                     55.51     +10.24  
  8.   Seija Purhonen              SaSu                     56.01     +10.34  
  9.   Päivi Onnela                KemijU                 1.06.31     +21.04  
 10.   Tatiana Zabotina            Uventa          RUS    1.11.45     +26.18  
 11.   Ulla Säde                   KouRa                  1.24.26     +38.59  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D60A : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     RaJu                     37.16             
  2.   Kristiina Huttunen          SäynSa                   40.19      +3.03  
  3.   Eija Tikka                  RaKaS                    41.24      +4.08  
  4.   Paula Kämäräinen            HiKi                     43.20      +6.04  
  5.   Kati Peltola                MSParma                  44.10      +6.54  
  6.   Pirjo Kurppa                TuS                      44.28      +7.12  
  7.   Arja Heimonen               Navi                     44.37      +7.21  
  8.   Ann-Mari Sandgren           NOK                      45.47      +8.31  
  9.   Lisbeth Damsgaard           söllerödok      DEN      46.48      +9.32  
 10.   Marketta Savelainen         HS                       47.39     +10.23  
 11.   Tuula Kukkonen              ORa                      49.42     +12.26  
 12.   Raili Laaksonen             SuSi                     53.14     +15.58  
 13.   Rudite Sterna               Sigulda         LAT      53.47     +16.31  
 14.   Sonja Wikström              OK77                     53.58     +16.42  
 15.   Ulla Lindqvist              RaKaS                    54.13     +16.57  
 16.   Arja Viinanen               ORa                      54.35     +17.19  
 17.   Anna-Maija Hautamäki        RasKe                    55.20     +18.04  
 18.   Hellevi Laitinen            HiKi                     56.33     +19.17  
 19.   Helena Kämäräinen           LS-37                    59.41     +22.25  
 20.   Orvokki Soikkeli            JRV                    1.02.19     +25.03  
 21.   Halaba Jacqueline           ANCO            SUI    1.08.07     +30.51  
 22.   Tuuli Kastemaa              HirvHe                 1.08.08     +30.52  
 23.   Nadezhda Malinina           Saint-Pete      RUS    1.15.43     +38.27  
       Liisa Särkkä                Navi                      Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D60B : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Helena Koivunen             RaJu                     43.13             
  2.   Anneli Aarniosalo           Navi                     43.49        +36  
  3.   Raili Toikka                RAPSU                    45.24      +2.11  
  4.   Tuulikki Liuha              S-JKL                    52.13      +9.00  
  5.   Marja Päivinen              KeKaRa                   52.58      +9.45  
  6.   Raija Malm                  LTH                      55.02     +11.49  
  7.   Riitta Niinioja             KR                     1.06.02     +22.49  
  8.   Katja Nieminen              RaN                    1.23.05     +39.52  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D65 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Rose-Marie Etholen          HS                       35.50             
  2.   Eva Reeni                   RiSu                     36.04        +14  
  3.   Eeva Tanska                 RaHa                     37.00      +1.10  
  4.   Seija Hurskainen            VaHa                     38.29      +2.39  
  5.   Tuulikki Karvinen           HS                       39.37      +3.47  
  6.   Rauni Muikku                Navi                     39.45      +3.55  
  7.   Anneli Mattila              Iisu                     40.04      +4.14  
  8.   Tytti Torp                  HS                       41.39      +5.49  
  9.   Leena Paatero               EsSu                     41.40      +5.50  
 10.   Leena Valjakka              Navi                     42.45      +6.55  
 11.   Riitta Mattila              RasKa                    44.11      +8.21  
 12.   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen        EE                       45.50     +10.00  
 13.   Seija Piiparinen            RasKa                    46.03     +10.13  
 14.   Marja-Liisa Lehto           KarjUra                  46.33     +10.43  
 15.   Anja Tiira                  Lynx                     47.01     +11.11  
 16.   Eila Ruisaho                EE                       47.21     +11.31  
 17.   Marjatta Vauhkonen          EE                       48.21     +12.31  
 18.   Ritva Mikkonen              EsSu                     48.30     +12.40  
 19.   Marja Raatikka              HS                       48.59     +13.09  
 20.   Gunnel Lindeman             HS                       49.20     +13.30  
 21.   Helena Mäkinen              IlU                      52.16     +16.26  
 22.   Anneli Vilppola             Iisu                     54.30     +18.40  
 23.   Marjatta Mehtälä            Delta                  1.03.31     +27.41  
 24.   Hillevi Syväterä            RiSu                   1.11.31     +35.41  
       Kaarina Isoherranen         HS                        Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D70 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirkko Tahvanainen          HU-46                    26.53             
  2.   Eila Pekkarinen             KeU                      29.32      +2.39  
  3.   Elli Pelkonen               KeKaRa                   31.16      +4.23  
  4.   Raija Virtanen              HlS                      33.28      +6.35  
  4.   Sirkka Ketola               KauKa                    33.28      +6.35  
  6.   Anu Tähtinen                PäijRa                   33.47      +6.54  
  7.   Seija Määttänen             SuSi                     35.54      +9.01  
  8.   Leena Brax                  TP                       36.09      +9.16  
  9.   Aino Kirkkala               SuosmSa                  37.03     +10.10  
 10.   Viola Lepistö               HS                       37.41     +10.48  
 11.   Airi Havukorpi              Delta                    39.12     +12.19  
 12.   Tuulikki Lankinen           JoKu                     39.20     +12.27  
 13.   Zoya Pyatakova              Sestrorets      RUS      41.11     +14.18  
 14.   Valentina Zhukova           Saint-Pete      RUS      41.34     +14.41  
 15.   Leena Piskonen              Navi                     42.18     +15.25  
 16.   Lyudmila Onofreychuk        Tver            RUS      42.54     +16.01  
 17.   Suvi Hiltunen               HS                       51.50     +24.57  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D75 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Maureen Ogilvie             UringaOrie      AUS      39.37             
  2.   Vappu Saalasti              RaKaS                    54.28     +14.51  
  3.   Kaija Lahti                 LeSi                     57.53     +18.16  
       Kaarina Holopainen          KeU                       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D20A : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nadya Suhova                LytkarinoK      RUS      59.53             
  2.   Jane Lauter                 LauterTeam      EST    1.01.56      +2.03  
  3.   Anastasia Komarova          LegendaChe      RUS    1.03.40      +3.47  
  4.   Nina Bondareva              Baltiyskiy      RUS    1.05.32      +5.39  
  5.   Saho Miyakawa               JWOC10          JPN    1.14.49     +14.56  
  6.   Siiri Pietilä               LHR                    1.48.16     +48.23  
  7.   Yuki Koyanagi               O-sake-dai      JPN    2.07.43   +1.07.50  
       Tiia Jetsonen               KuoSu                    Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D18A : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Asya Karpelson              NorthernWi      RUS      51.41             
  2.   Alina Tsvetkova             Peterhof        RUS      54.06      +2.25  
  3.   Victoria Karastan           Juventa         RUS      54.35      +2.54  
  4.   Alena Ushanova              Vesta           RUS      55.03      +3.22  
  5.   Selezneva Anna              Orienta-Ky      RUS      59.09      +7.28  
  6.   Eveliina Hirvonen           PR                     1.07.20     +15.39  
  7.   Anastasia Dobrovolskaya     NorthernWi      RUS    1.09.06     +17.25  
  8.   Sanna Sairanen              HlS                    1.10.30     +18.49  
  9.   Kaisu Moilanen              KaSu                   1.14.17     +22.36  
 10.   Liisi Pietilä               LHR                    1.22.22     +30.41  
 11.   Anastasija Melnikova        Petroskoi       RUS    1.23.41     +32.00  
 12.   Franziska Rahn              OLGSuhr         SUI    1.24.23     +32.42  
 13.   Hanna Kylmälä               MU                     1.25.22     +33.41  
       Kaisu Uusipaasto            KanSu                    Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D16A : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veronika Tomashevskaya      Polar Star      RUS      40.15             
  2.   Maria Zasimovskaya          Baltiyskiy      RUS      42.19      +2.04  
  3.   Aleksandra Andronova        Lytkarino       RUS      45.51      +5.36  
  4.   Elena Shlykova              Tambov          RUS      47.23      +7.08  
  5.   Maria Petrushko             Kirishi-La      RUS      48.06      +7.51  
  6.   Eeva Linnainmaa             KyRa                     51.52     +11.37  
  7.   Anni Väyrynen               KyS                      52.05     +11.50  
  8.   Polina Goncharova           Orienta-Ky      RUS      53.23     +13.08  
  9.   Minttu Toivanen             RaN                      54.34     +14.19  
 10.   Daria Krasilnikova          Polar Star      RUS      55.01     +14.46  
 11.   Niina-Mari Inkeri           ORa                      56.07     +15.52  
 12.   Ekaterina Blinova           BelieNochi      RUS      56.34     +16.19  
 13.   Yulia Izotova               Nord West       RUS      56.44     +16.29  
 14.   Dariya Yasenovskaya         Voronezh        RUS      57.10     +16.55  
 15.   Anastasia Evsina            NorthernWi      RUS      57.43     +17.28  
 16.   Alexandra Bartsch           NorthernWi      RUS      59.46     +19.31  
 17.   Natalia Lebed               Kirishi-La      RUS    1.00.48     +20.33  
 18.   Elizaveta Tamberg           Baltiyskiy      RUS    1.00.53     +20.38  
 19.   Svetlana Korneva            Juventa         RUS    1.01.46     +21.31  
 20.   Veronika Gabidulina         Juventa         RUS    1.04.28     +24.13  
 21.   Evgenia Kobarova            Juventa         RUS    1.06.40     +26.25  
 22.   Marjukka Hanhijärvi         EsAk                   1.07.23     +27.08  
 23.   Aino Väyrynen               KyS                    1.09.39     +29.24  
 24.   Iida Haataja                OH                     1.10.47     +30.32  
 25.   Essi Mäkelä                 LLL                    1.11.18     +31.03  
 26.   Xenia Evsina                NorthernWi      RUS    1.19.20     +39.05  
 27.   Elizaveta Penkina           Voronezh        RUS    1.19.39     +39.24  
 28.   Siiri Ahola                 RasKe                  1.24.13     +43.58  
 29.   Reea Ruusuvuori             VaRa                   1.43.25   +1.03.10  
       Elizaveta Muravnik          Lemur           RUS      Kesk.             
       Anastasia Popov             Voronech        RUS      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D15-18B : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Viktoria Ershova            Tver            RUS      24.25             
  2.   Sini Hyyryläinen            Navi                     28.27      +4.02  
  3.   Anastasia Dubovitskaya      Tambov          RUS      28.28      +4.03  
  4.   Ksenia Valberg              Tver            RUS      31.38      +7.13  
  5.   Elina Hautakoski            S-JKL                    33.23      +8.58  
  6.   Eerika Rantala              HS                       35.08     +10.43  
  7.   Kätlin Kalve                Estonia         EST      37.06     +12.41  
  8.   Jessica Gustafsson          TVV                      39.18     +14.53  
  9.   Heidi Kolari                SäynSa                   40.38     +16.13  
 10.   Jaana Lahdenniemi           SahKu                    40.55     +16.30  
 11.   Sanni Mäkinen               JRV                      40.56     +16.31  
 12.   Ekaterina Voitenko          Kuzmolovo1      RUS      41.49     +17.24  
       Diana Borodina              Saint-Pete      RUS       Hyl.             
       Anastasia Terekhova         Tambov          RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D14A : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna Haataja                OH                       20.44             
  2.   Anastasia Pesegova          Nord West       RUS      21.41        +57  
  3.   My Kippilä                  Orient                   22.57      +2.13  
  4.   Anika Gassner               TeamAustri      AUT      23.31      +2.47  
  5.   Liybov Balandina            LegendaChe      RUS      23.34      +2.50  
  6.   Petra Aho                   Navi                     23.48      +3.04  
  7.   Jemina Kokkinen             JRV                      24.08      +3.24  
  8.   Julia Korhonen              RaKaS                    24.37      +3.53  
  9.   Zlata Malysheva             Nord West       RUS      24.44      +4.00  
 10.   Maja Morawska               FlotaGdyni      POL      25.42      +4.58  
 11.   Mirabella Tolonen           RaRy                     26.02      +5.18  
 12.   Vilma Juvakka               LappRi                   26.54      +6.10  
 13.   Evgenia Ivanova             Kirishi-La      RUS      27.09      +6.25  
 14.   Hanne Manderbacka           VaaSu                    28.15      +7.31  
 15.   Denise Hlosta               TeamAustri      AUT      28.19      +7.35  
 16.   Anni-Elina Koskiaho         VeVe                     28.30      +7.46  
 17.   Heidi Mikkola               KanSu                    28.33      +7.49  
 17.   Saana Suutari               VeVe                     28.33      +7.49  
 19.   Niina Reponen               PR                       29.26      +8.42  
 20.   Noora Hyyrynen              KuUS                     29.32      +8.48  
 21.   Salla Pajula                LapVi                    29.42      +8.58  
 22.   Anna-Reetta Reunanen        TP                       29.44      +9.00  
 23.   Minttu Paunu                TP                       29.49      +9.05  
 24.   Netta Rajamäki              KangSK                   30.21      +9.37  
 25.   Iina Kaitola                RasKe                    30.25      +9.41  
 26.   Veera Koski-Säntti          RasKu                    30.27      +9.43  
 27.   Annija Anna Zalaiskalna     Toktaka         LAT      30.45     +10.01  
 28.   Sarianna Sievi-Korte        Hiisi                    30.46     +10.02  
 29.   Sanni Marttinen             Navi                     30.58     +10.14  
 30.   Enni Haapalainen            RasKe                    31.02     +10.18  
 31.   Kiia Lampinen               KeU                      31.41     +10.57  
 32.   Olga Baranenko              Juventa         RUS      31.44     +11.00  
 33.   Elin Lövdal                 Femman                   31.54     +11.10  
 34.   Barbara Rahn                OLGSuhr         SUI      32.10     +11.26  
 35.   Karoliina Ukskoski          PerhKi                   32.53     +12.09  
 36.   Victoria Meltser            NordWest        RUS      35.10     +14.26  
 37.   Annabella Tolonen           RaRy                     35.24     +14.40  
 38.   Frida Reinikka              VaaSu                    36.36     +15.52  
 39.   Varvara Novikova            Kuzmolovo1      RUS      37.57     +17.13  
 40.   Archakova Anna              Orienta-Ky      RUS      38.08     +17.24  
 41.   Virpi Hyytiäinen            JuvU                     39.16     +18.32  
 42.   Irina Stroganova            Polar Star      RUS      39.53     +19.09  
 43.   Anna Osipova                EVEREST-RU      RUS      41.09     +20.25  
 44.   Julia Munck                 ORa                      41.13     +20.29  
 45.   Carina Polzer               TeamAustri      AUT      44.23     +23.39  
 46.   Aino Summanen               HS                       44.34     +23.50  
 47.   Henna Mikkonen              SaSu                     47.56     +27.12  
 48.   Tuulia Kivistö              SV                       50.21     +29.37  
 49.   Heini Tarvainen             Navi                     50.58     +30.14  
 50.   Pilvi Kemppinen             LappRi                   57.58     +37.14  
 51.   Alma Pyymäki                KouRa                  1.28.42   +1.07.58  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D13A : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alexandra Enlund            Femman                   17.55             
  2.   Anni Valtonen               MSParma                  18.00         +5  
  3.   Milla Rajala                LapVi                    19.22      +1.27  
  4.   Iita Pulkkinen              Navi                     19.54      +1.59  
  5.   Tatiana Krylova             NorthernWi      RUS      20.24      +2.29  
  6.   Rita Bakustina              NordWest        RUS      20.50      +2.55  
  7.   Venla Kinnala               TuS                      20.55      +3.00  
  8.   Emma Muhonen                VaaSu                    21.08      +3.13  
  9.   Roosa Metsola               KyS                      21.47      +3.52  
 10.   Miisa-Maria Leinonen        KyS                      21.48      +3.53  
 11.   Eveliina Nurmi              RasKe                    22.25      +4.30  
 12.   Emmi Hiltunen               SiikSi                   22.28      +4.33  
 13.   Natalia Malukova            Kirishi-La      RUS      22.55      +5.00  
 14.   Janika Puikkonen            S-JKL                    22.57      +5.02  
 15.   Natalia Blagonravova        Olimp-Vidn      RUS      23.02      +5.07  
 16.   Venla-Lyydia Raivio         S-JKL                    23.17      +5.22  
 16.   Ruslana Beliykova           Juventa         RUS      23.17      +5.22  
 18.   Isabel Donner               OK77                     25.00      +7.05  
 19.   Veera Ahola                 VaaSu                    25.58      +8.03  
 20.   Emmi Latvala                AlajA                    26.05      +8.10  
 21.   Alisa Laitinen              Navi                     26.49      +8.54  
 22.   Aino Prittinen              HlT                      27.14      +9.19  
 23.   Anni Kivilaakso             Lynx                     28.16     +10.21  
 24.   Emilia Riitaoja             LLL                      28.41     +10.46  
 25.   Hilla Toivanen              RaN                      29.55     +12.00  
 26.   Hanne-Line Ekström          MSParma                  30.46     +12.51  
 27.   Lotta Ketola                LapVi                    31.12     +13.17  
 28.   Pirjo Ala-Mäyry             Koovee                   32.01     +14.06  
 29.   Anri Pohjonen               IkNV                     32.16     +14.21  
 29.   Ekaterina Yakovleva         Vesta           RUS      32.16     +14.21  
 31.   Venla Liljeström            ORa                      34.21     +16.26  
 32.   Nea Isolähteenmäki          LLL                      34.50     +16.55  
 33.   Anna Krylova                Olimp-Vidn      RUS      36.22     +18.27  
 34.   Sanni ROmu                  SomEsa                   37.12     +19.17  
 35.   Johanna Paasi               TP                       39.19     +21.24  
 36.   Sara Mäkelä                 KyRa                     44.30     +26.35  
 37.   Ekaterina Kurguzova         Olimp-Vidn      RUS    1.11.45     +53.50  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D13-14B : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marina Danilova             Baltiyskiy      RUS      16.00             
  2.   Katriina Jasu               Hiisi                    17.41      +1.41  
  3.   Sanni Heino                 RiSu                     19.16      +3.16  
  4.   Milla Malmlund              Koovee                   20.14      +4.14  
  5.   Sanni Sarin                 KangSK                   21.07      +5.07  
  6.   Reetta Hautakoski           S-JKL                    21.15      +5.15  
  7.   Ekaterina Berezina          Saint-Pete      RUS      22.12      +6.12  
  8.   Laura Reuna                 Hiisi                    22.25      +6.25  
  9.   Venla Saarela               KoS                      26.35     +10.35  
 10.   Sanna Huhtinen              TuS                      27.06     +11.06  
 11.   Karoliina Martikainen       IlU                      27.53     +11.53  
 12.   Veronika Skopina            Gulfstream      RUS      27.56     +11.56  
 13.   Varpu Vehomäki              SulkU                    31.38     +15.38  
 14.   Ella Haavisto               TuS                      40.17     +24.17  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D12 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 71, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Veera Klemettinen           S-JKL                    14.48             
  2.   Ida-Marie Cederberg         PIF                      14.50         +2  
  3.   Amy Nymalm                  PIF                      15.03        +15  
  4.   Leenukka Hanhijärvi         EsAk                     16.17      +1.29  
  5.   Zuzanna Morawska            FlotaGdyni      POL      16.26      +1.38  
  6.   Liinu Nummela               MU                       16.56      +2.08  
  7.   Sanna Koskela               RaJu                     17.12      +2.24  
  8.   Ekaterina Koltounova        Peterhof        RUS      18.19      +3.31  
  9.   Maija Mäkinen               KeU                      18.25      +3.37  
 10.   Anna Vysotskaya             LytkarinoK      RUS      18.26      +3.38  
 11.   Lidia Stakhanova            Kirishi-La      RUS      18.58      +4.10  
 12.   Tuuli Heikkilä              Lynx                     19.07      +4.19  
 13.   Saana Lahdelma              Navi                     19.23      +4.35  
 14.   Olga Bondarchik             Juventa         RUS      19.38      +4.50  
 15.   Ksenya Tkach                LytkarinoK      RUS      20.28      +5.40  
 16.   Anna Petrova                Kirishi-La      RUS      20.52      +6.04  
 17.   Anni Haanpää                TP                       20.57      +6.09  
 18.   Anna Bulashevich            Kalinka         RUS      20.59      +6.11  
 19.   Saara Korhonen              TVV                      21.11      +6.23  
 20.   Riikka Mäkinen              MU                       21.12      +6.24  
 21.   Heidi Plit                  Lynx                     21.13      +6.25  
 22.   Sonja Laasonen              TP                       21.23      +6.35  
 23.   Hanna-Mari Saalo            MU                       21.25      +6.37  
 24.   Anni-Kaisa Salomaa          Navi                     21.43      +6.55  
 25.   Sara Tuomaala               TVV                      21.50      +7.02  
 26.   Kiia Isokallio              RaN                      21.54      +7.06  
 27.   Irina Bulashevich           Kalinka         RUS      22.10      +7.22  
 28.   Sara Ruokonen               LappRi                   22.37      +7.49  
 29.   Elina Nissinen              Navi                     22.59      +8.11  
 30.   Eerika Alho                 RR                       23.50      +9.02  
 31.   Silva Vaismaa               S-JKL                    23.58      +9.10  
 31.   Iina Rautasalo              KR                       23.58      +9.10  
 33.   Elizaveta Fomina            Peterhof        RUS      24.13      +9.25  
 34.   Jasmiina Rantala            RaLu                     24.18      +9.30  
 35.   Anna Simola                 LHR                      24.29      +9.41  
 36.   Jonna Hakala                Femman                   24.40      +9.52  
 37.   Irina Osoblivetc            Juventa         RUS      24.41      +9.53  
 38.   Tuuli Kärjä                 SaSu                     24.54     +10.06  
 39.   Josefiina Sundman           Delta                    24.59     +10.11  
 40.   Alexandra Khimanych         Foton-Mosc      RUS      25.15     +10.27  
 41.   Elsa Pyymäki                KouRa                    25.30     +10.42  
 42.   Alli Haavisto               TuS                      25.35     +10.47  
 43.   Elisa Viholainen            S-JKL                    25.52     +11.04  
 44.   Isabella Paganus            Lynx                     26.02     +11.14  
 45.   Laura Kylmälä               MU                       26.44     +11.56  
 46.   Diana Abeidulaeva           Lytkarino       RUS      26.56     +12.08  
 47.   Tatiana Artamonova          Baltiyskiy      RUS      27.24     +12.36  
 48.   Sofia Zaporozhtseva         Nord West       RUS      27.49     +13.01  
 49.   Aino Kulmala                RR                       28.15     +13.27  
 50.   Aino Koskivirta             KyS                      28.21     +13.33  
 51.   Anna Skobeleva              NorthernWi      RUS      28.35     +13.47  
 52.   Maria Muravnik              Lemur           RUS      29.45     +14.57  
 53.   Bolotova Natalia            Orienta-Ky      RUS      30.20     +15.32  
 54.   Sofia Niinimäki             KyRa                     31.27     +16.39  
 55.   Polina Kondrashova          Lytkarino       RUS      31.59     +17.11  
 56.   Margarita Shumilova         Olimp-Vidn      RUS      32.23     +17.35  
 57.   Olga Vasilieva              Polar Star      RUS      32.43     +17.55  
 58.   Nella Rontu                 AngA                     33.15     +18.27  
 59.   Olga Afonina                SKRUMMosco      RUS      34.04     +19.16  
 60.   Aino Reiman                 AngA                     36.30     +21.42  
 61.   Ellinor Höstman             Solf                     38.03     +23.15  
 62.   Anastasia Eltsova           NorthernWi      RUS      39.27     +24.39  
 63.   Roosa Pelkonen              MU                       39.39     +24.51  
 64.   Loviisa Kalliokoski         PerhKi                   39.51     +25.03  
 65.   Ksenya Lisyutkina           LytkarinoK      RUS      40.23     +25.35  
 66.   Arina Oryol                 SKRUMMosco      RUS      44.10     +29.22  
 67.   Olga Haataja                OH                       46.00     +31.12  
       Eveliina Ahola              Navi                     Kesk.             
       Iida Heijari                VeVe                      Hyl.             
       Ida Snickars                Solf                      Hyl.             
       Mirva Toivio                S-JKL                     Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D12TR : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Henna Pylvänäinen           SipRa                    14.39             
  2.   Aino Lampinen               KeU                      16.53      +2.14  
  3.   Veera Roine                 Delta                    17.02      +2.23  
  4.   Mari Ryytty                 SKVuoksi                 17.06      +2.27  
  5.   Elsa Peltonen               IPR                      17.31      +2.52  
  5.   Anni Muhonen                VaaSu                    17.31      +2.52  
  7.   Annu Pylkkänen              SaSu                     17.47      +3.08  
  8.   Salla Voutilainen           SiiRa                    17.48      +3.09  
  9.   Julia Karpenko              Juventa         RUS      18.28      +3.49  
 10.   Venla Nurmi                 RasKe                    18.36      +3.57  
 10.   Viivi Varjus                SKVuoksi                 18.36      +3.57  
 12.   Tiina Mäntylä               RasKe                    18.56      +4.17  
 13.   Kia Lehtimäki               Hiisi                    19.55      +5.16  
 14.   Julia Himilä                Delta                    20.01      +5.22  
 15.   Minna Lonka                 SKVuoksi                 20.10      +5.31  
 16.   Freia Gustafsson            TVV                      20.16      +5.37  
 17.   Emmi Korhonen               TVV                      20.35      +5.56  
 18.   Svetlana Blagonravova       Olimp-Vidn      RUS      20.57      +6.18  
 19.   Julia Koivisto              KortJV                   21.03      +6.24  
 20.   Mira Mandell                Femman                   21.22      +6.43  
 21.   Sanni Perälä                KeU                      21.37      +6.58  
 22.   Camilla Kalenius            LS-37                    21.52      +7.13  
 23.   Milja Pohjonen              IkNV                     22.00      +7.21  
 24.   Carita Hautamäki            Koovee                   22.37      +7.58  
 25.   Venla Polvela               TVV                      22.48      +8.09  
 26.   Siiri Lyytikäinen           LappRi                   22.50      +8.11  
 27.   Katri Leinonen              KeuKi                    22.55      +8.16  
 28.   Veera Hokka                 SV                       22.59      +8.20  
 29.   Xenia Rabinovich            NorthernWi      RUS      23.10      +8.31  
 29.   Jenni Jäkälä                SKVuoksi                 23.10      +8.31  
 31.   Tessa Tähtinen              PäijRa                   24.02      +9.23  
 32.   Katri Katainen              KeuKi                    24.53     +10.14  
 33.   Zlata Averchenkova          ABCSt-Pete      RUS      25.06     +10.27  
 34.   Maria Tarasova              Gulfstream      RUS      27.44     +13.05  
 35.   Emma Kivilaakso             Lynx                     30.00     +15.21  
 36.   Maija Laasanen              LaihLu                   33.47     +19.08  
 37.   Anna Ivanova                Gulfstream      RUS      35.12     +20.33  
 38.   Sofia Averchenkova          ABCSt-Pete      RUS      46.19     +31.40  
 39.   Antonina Shtolina           Olimp-Vidn      RUS      58.23     +43.44  
       Ekaterina Fadeeva           NorthernWi      RUS       Hyl.             
       Sanni Prittinen             HlT                       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D10RR : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sara Kurth                  OH                       14.31             
  2.   Hilda Kukonlehto            KangSK                   15.17        +46  
  3.   Sanni Oikkonen              OH                       15.20        +49  
  4.   Siiri Saalo                 MU                       15.32      +1.01  
  5.   Petra Lehtinen              KauKa                    15.36      +1.05  
  6.   Liya Beard                  Lytkarino       RUS      16.15      +1.44  
  7.   Venla Turakainen            HS                       16.49      +2.18  
  8.   Veera Haavisto              KyRa                     16.54      +2.23  
  9.   Anni Nykänen                Navi                     17.23      +2.52  
 10.   Kaisa Klemettinen           S-JKL                    17.32      +3.01  
 11.   Venla Taulavuori            AlatPi                   17.36      +3.05  
 12.   Siiri Silvennoinen          KR                       18.17      +3.46  
 13.   Kaisa Haanpää               TP                       18.38      +4.07  
 14.   Jessica Lauter              LauterTeam      EST      19.03      +4.32  
 15.   Kati Lilja                  S-JKL                    19.33      +5.02  
 16.   Saara Saalo                 MU                       19.57      +5.26  
 17.   Maria Blinova               BelieNochi      RUS      20.15      +5.44  
 18.   Essi Korhonen               SKVuoksi                 20.37      +6.06  
 19.   Henna Lehtonen              TVV                      20.38      +6.07  
 19.   Ellen Heinaro               HS                       20.38      +6.07  
 21.   Elisa Mattila               KyRa                     20.41      +6.10  
 22.   Saara Holopainen            SuVe                     20.54      +6.23  
 23.   Siina Heiskanen             Kalske                   21.00      +6.29  
 24.   Taika Kangas                Pohjant                  21.04      +6.33  
 25.   Sofia Haglund               Solf                     21.30      +6.59  
 26.   Jutta Ojala                 VeVe                     22.16      +7.45  
 27.   Elina Ilonen                SKVuoksi                 22.28      +7.57  
 28.   Sofia Mukhacheva            ABCSt-Pete      RUS      22.49      +8.18  
 29.   Daria Yatsenko              BelieNochi      RUS      23.18      +8.47  
 30.   Viivi Voutilainen           MuuRa                    23.25      +8.54  
 31.   Aleksandra Lebedenko        Juventa         RUS      23.41      +9.10  
 31.   Anna Ojala                  KuUS                     23.41      +9.10  
 33.   Veronika Visherskaya        BelieNochi      RUS      23.57      +9.26  
 34.   Micaela Kalenius            LS-37                    24.02      +9.31  
 35.   Elina Heinonen              TuS                      24.12      +9.41  
 36.   Essi Lautamäki              HlS                      24.30      +9.59  
 37.   Nelli Niskanen              VeVe                     25.36     +11.05  
 38.   Venla Hokka                 SV                       25.53     +11.22  
 39.   Elli Ahola                  RasKe                    27.33     +13.02  
 40.   Fia Snickars                Solf                     27.44     +13.13  
 41.   Patricia Knip               Femman                   28.05     +13.34  
 42.   Sanni Miettinen             Delta                    30.09     +15.38  
 43.   Aino Näpänkangas            S-JKL                    30.15     +15.44  
 44.   Minna Turtiainen            ORa                      34.31     +20.00  
 45.   Kristel Kalve               Estonia         EST      40.39     +26.08  
 46.   Anastasiya Mashchenko       ABCSt-Pete      RUS      40.55     +26.24  
 47.   Yulia Egorova               YarkiyMir       RUS      57.44     +43.13  
 48.   Daria Diakonova             SKRUMMosco      RUS      59.46     +45.15  
 49.   Maria Temkina               NorthernWi      RUS    1.01.14     +46.43  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D9RR : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ida Melender                RaJu                     13.15             
  2.   Outi Haikama                HlT                      13.21         +6  
  3.   Taru Heinaro                EsSu                     13.42        +27  
  4.   Sanni Haikonen              UlvUra                   13.56        +41  
  5.   Elina Espo                  SipRa                    14.02        +47  
  5.   Suvi Kurth                  OH                       14.02        +47  
  7.   Natalja Niggli              OJura           FRA      14.28      +1.13  
  8.   Ellanoora Lehtonen          SaPu                     14.29      +1.14  
  9.   Jannica Lindahl             AOK                      14.53      +1.38  
 10.   Emma Kiuru                  RaKaS                    14.54      +1.39  
 11.   Essi Valtonen               MSParma                  15.07      +1.52  
 12.   Elizabete Vimba             Ziemelkurz      LAT      15.20      +2.05  
 13.   Nora Riitaoja               LLL                      16.46      +3.31  
 14.   Neea Pohjamo                SKVuoksi                 16.47      +3.32  
 15.   Linda Sainio                KangSK                   17.56      +4.41  
 16.   Aino Ristimäki              KalvKe                   17.58      +4.43  
 17.   Elli Suntioinen             KaRa                     18.07      +4.52  
 18.   Anna Ruokola                RaJu                     18.19      +5.04  
 19.   Viivi Vesterinen            HyRa                     18.42      +5.27  
 20.   Helena Halkosaari           LHR                      18.52      +5.37  
 21.   Laura Laatikainen           SKVuoksi                 19.31      +6.16  
 22.   Pauliina Tilli              Lynx                     19.42      +6.27  
 23.   Paula Liis Viljamaa         M:A:R:U:        EST      19.45      +6.30  
 24.   Hilma Holmback              Femman                   20.41      +7.26  
 25.   Reeta Malmlund              Koovee                   20.44      +7.29  
 26.   Anna Österberg              OK77                     21.19      +8.04  
 27.   Heli Voutilainen            KarjUra                  22.16      +9.01  
 28.   Ella Kalela                 KuUS                     22.20      +9.05  
 29.   Anni Nuuttila               KauKa                    23.18     +10.03  
 30.   Nana Munck                  EsSu                     23.42     +10.27  
 31.   Henriette Plit              Lynx                     24.16     +11.01  
 32.   Jennifer Gustafsson         RR                       25.55     +12.40  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D8RR : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elisa Mattila               KuUs                     12.16             
  2.   Elsa Näpänkangas            S-JKL                    14.08      +1.52  
  3.   Elena Brusova               NWc             RUS      14.15      +1.59  
  4.   Riikka Lilja                S-JKL                    15.26      +3.10  
  5.   Hanne Hilo                  Lynx                     16.21      +4.05  
  6.   Matilda Latvala             TVV                      17.15      +4.59  
  7.   Saana Munck                 EsSu                     17.55      +5.39  
  8.   Nea Pussinen                RaKaS                    18.09      +5.53  
  9.   Pihla Hietanen              KuUS                     18.18      +6.02  
 10.   Fanny Kukonlehto            KangSK                   19.13      +6.57  
 11.   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho          OH                       19.19      +7.03  
 12.   Hanne Jäkälä                SKVuoksi                 19.25      +7.09  
 13.   Venla Liukka                KR                       19.28      +7.12  
 14.   Venla Viippola              OuTa                     20.26      +8.10  
 15.   Alina Niggli                OJura           FRA      21.20      +9.04  
 16.   Suvi Heikkilä               Lynx                     22.06      +9.50  
 17.   Emma Haglund                Solf                     22.44     +10.28  
 18.   Lotte-Line Ekström          MSParma                  23.40     +11.24  
 19.   Tinka Sundström             HS                       25.06     +12.50  
 20.   Elli Liukko                 EnonkU                   25.08     +12.52  
 21.   Elsa Leppämäki              ViiSu                    25.12     +12.56  
 22.   Maijukka Hanhijärvi         EsAk                     25.26     +13.10  
 23.   Anna Kaitola                RasKe                    25.29     +13.13  
 24.   Noora Lehtinen              KauKa                    26.03     +13.47  
 25.   Juulia Sundström            HS                       26.43     +14.27  
 26.   Meri Heikkinen              EsAk                     26.46     +14.30  
 27.   Emilia Tala                 HS                       28.40     +16.24  
 28.   Jasmin Säde                 SKVuoksi                 29.12     +16.56  
 29.   Aino Moisio                 SaPu                     29.48     +17.32  
       Ida Heikkinen               VeVe                     Kesk.             
       Aino Ojala                  UlvUra                   Kesk.