FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H21E : 6,4 km

 (Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olli-Markus Taivainen       PelPo                    31.59             
  2.   Markus Lindeqvist           PR                       33.39      +1.40  
  3.   Matti Kivelä                Delta                    34.07      +2.08  
  4.   Johan Bäckman               Orient                   35.11      +3.12  
  5.   Aapo Leskinen               Lynx                     35.46      +3.47  
  6.   Denis Grishman              TP                       35.57      +3.58  
  7.   Jonne Lakanen               VaajTe                   36.04      +4.05  
  8.   Sergey Gorokhov             RasKu                    36.10      +4.11  
  9.   Lasse Kautto                AngA                     36.11      +4.12  
 10.   Juha Tommila                Hiisi                    36.12      +4.13  
 11.   Juri Kirjanov               HlS                      36.13      +4.14  
 12.   Mikko Hölsö                 YKV                      36.19      +4.20  
 13.   Jarno Parkkinen             RR                       36.41      +4.42  
 14.   Janne Salmi                 TuS                      36.42      +4.43  
 15.   Johannes Pohjala            Hiisi                    37.16      +5.17  
 16.   Tuomas Kari                 AngA                     37.40      +5.41  
 17.   Esa Huttunen                Orient                   37.55      +5.56  
 18.   Teemu Köngäs                SoJy                     38.04      +6.05  
 19.   Antti Turpeinen             VaajTe                   38.18      +6.19  
 20.   Henrik Väisänen             Hiisi                    38.23      +6.24  
 21.   Petri Noponen               Delta                    38.37      +6.38  
 22.   Jarkko Saarinen             Delta                    38.45      +6.46  
 23.   Jouni Heinonen              VaHa                     39.07      +7.08  
 24.   Lauri Sorsa                 MU                       39.21      +7.22  
 25.   Mikko Lassila               HS                       39.25      +7.26  
 26.   Daniel Stenlund             Brahe                    39.33      +7.34  
 27.   Asgeir Mjösund              MSParma                  39.44      +7.45  
 28.   Jani Tamminen               TuS                      39.46      +7.47  
 29.   Pekka Hyvönen               TuS                      40.05      +8.06  
 30.   Ville Uitto                 RasKu                    40.13      +8.14  
 31.   Timo Joensuu                VaajTe                   40.20      +8.21  
 32.   Mikko Sipilä                KangSK                   40.47      +8.48  
 33.   Juho Kinni                  TP                       41.11      +9.12  
 34.   Juha Luoma                  LapVi                    41.37      +9.38  
 35.   Juha Hyyryläinen            AnttU                    42.03     +10.04  
 36.   Jaakko Istolahti            YKV                      42.12     +10.13  
 37.   Lauri Pohjola               S-JKL                    43.04     +11.05  
 38.   Juuso Kujanpää              Lynx                     43.19     +11.20  
 39.   Erkka Mehtälä               Delta                    43.27     +11.28  
 40.   Biel Rafols                 Catalonia       CAT      43.54     +11.55  
 41.   Oskari Heiskanen            PR                       44.04     +12.05  
 42.   Marko Tölli                 S-JKL                    44.09     +12.10  
 43.   Ossi Karvonen               KuUS                     44.43     +12.44  
 44.   Christian Pfeifer           TeamAustri      AUT      45.06     +13.07  
 45.   LluĦs Bedos                 Catalonia       CAT      45.57     +13.58  
 46.   Mar‡al Serralonga           Catalonia       CAT      47.34     +15.35  
 47.   Jari Lehtonen               RaVa                     47.43     +15.44  
 48.   Kalle Manninen              HaukivKi                 48.56     +16.57  
 49.   Sergey Doronin              SneGoViko-      RUS      50.15     +18.16  
 50.   Harri Lehtimäki             RMH                      50.41     +18.42  
 51.   Teemu Perälä                LapVi                    55.06     +23.07  
       Harri Poutiainen            TuMe                     Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H20E : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Einari Heinaro              HS                       29.03             
  2.   Robert Merl                 Austria         AUT      29.48        +45  
  3.   Topi Penttinen              Orient                   30.44      +1.41  
  4.   Joni Hirvikallio            LappRi                   31.28      +2.25  
  5.   Aurel Pleshkan              JoKu                     31.50      +2.47  
  6.   Simon Arbter                TeamAustri      AUT      31.53      +2.50  
  7.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen          KuoSu                    33.02      +3.59  
  8.   Mikko Siren                 AngA                     33.12      +4.09  
  9.   Joona Viholainen            S-JKL                    33.30      +4.27  
 10.   Pol Rafols                  Catalonia       CAT      33.36      +4.33  
 11.   Alexander Belov             EsSu                     33.38      +4.35  
 12.   Artem Popov                 NorthernWi      RUS      34.03      +5.00  
 13.   Tapani Mäkinen              MU                       34.22      +5.19  
 14.   Tuomas Peltola              MSParma                  34.37      +5.34  
 15.   Rasmus Alén                 KangSK                   34.40      +5.37  
 16.   Lauri Linnainmaa            Koovee                   35.20      +6.17  
 17.   Antti Alppi                 KanSu                    35.27      +6.24  
 18.   Patrick Kronberg            Femman                   35.33      +6.30  
 19.   Mikko Höglund               ORa                      35.40      +6.37  
 20.   Mikko Haikonen              TP                       35.50      +6.47  
 21.   Igor Brykov                 Iskatel         RUS      36.22      +7.19  
 22.   Oscar Phillips              EskValleyO      AUS      36.33      +7.30  
 23.   Dmitry Danilchenkov         MU                       37.06      +8.03  
 24.   Lachlan Dow                 CanberraCo      AUS      37.10      +8.07  
 25.   Tatu Piiroinen              TuS                      37.55      +8.52  
 26.   Antti Hakala                KauWi                    39.09     +10.06  
 27.   Patrik Bryner               OLKArgus        SUI      40.04     +11.01  
 28.   Juuso Lehtinen              LS-37                    40.17     +11.14  
 29.   Lauri Kahila                TP                       40.35     +11.32  
 30.   Eerik Sihvola               Kajo                     41.19     +12.16  
 31.   Antti Kaunisto              TP                       41.35     +12.32  
       Manuel Gassner              TeamAustri      AUT       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H18E : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miika Suominen              RR                       29.10             
  2.   Santeri Sainio              KangSK                   31.47      +2.37  
  3.   Pyry Huhtanen               Koovee                   32.52      +3.42  
  4.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL                    33.17      +4.07  
  5.   Tommi Oksanen               HS                       33.32      +4.22  
  6.   Mikko Huhtinen              TuS                      33.43      +4.33  
  7.   Jesse Laukkarinen           RR                       34.10      +5.00  
  8.   Aleksi Anttolainen          LS-37                    34.24      +5.14  
  9.   Janne Kukkonen              RasPi                    34.25      +5.15  
 10.   Jussi Parkkinen             Pohjant                  34.27      +5.17  
 11.   Antti-Pekka Leskinen        Lynx                     34.28      +5.18  
 12.   Tero Linnainmaa             IkNV                     34.43      +5.33  
 13.   Panu Kangas                 HS                       34.48      +5.38  
 14.   Teemu Pajunen               Navi                     35.09      +5.59  
 15.   Antti Honkimaa              EsSu                     35.20      +6.10  
 16.   Aleksi Tuovinen             KuoSu                    35.27      +6.17  
 17.   Niko Lehtinen               AR                       35.50      +6.40  
 18.   Roope Koskinen              Hiisi                    36.07      +6.57  
 18.   Philipp Schiel              TeamAustri      AUT      36.07      +6.57  
 20.   Tomi Närvä                  SuJu                     36.14      +7.04  
 21.   Heikki Virekunnas           TP                       36.21      +7.11  
 22.   Aapo Aaltio                 RR                       36.24      +7.14  
 23.   Nikita Somov                Kuzmolovo1      RUS      36.53      +7.43  
 24.   Lukas Scharnagl             TeamAustri      AUT      37.25      +8.15  
 25.   Erik Haajanen               Raseborg                 37.29      +8.19  
 26.   Ian Lawford                 Abominable      AUS      37.33      +8.23  
 27.   Rene Post                   Hiisi                    37.55      +8.45  
 28.   Vili Valjakka               Navi                     38.00      +8.50  
 29.   Janne Holmijoki             PR                       38.09      +8.59  
 30.   Pauli Huusari               LS-37                    38.12      +9.02  
 31.   Markus Hakkarainen          RaKaS                    38.58      +9.48  
 32.   Jussi Uitto                 RaJu                     39.13     +10.03  
 33.   Julien Gillet               ASUBOrient      BEL      39.14     +10.04  
 34.   Otso Seppälä                RR                       39.51     +10.41  
 35.   Topias Peltonen             IPR                      40.36     +11.26  
 36.   Aleksi Koskiaho             VeVe                     40.37     +11.27  
 37.   Miika Laine                 KyS                      41.40     +12.30  
 38.   Matias Kankkunen            OK77                     41.46     +12.36  
 39.   Jarkko Hänninen             Delta                    42.58     +13.48  
 40.   Daniil Sulatskiy            Juventa         RUS      43.23     +14.13  
 41.   Eetu Nykänen                Navi                     43.53     +14.43  
 42.   Lauri Laasanen              LaihLu                   44.46     +15.36  
 43.   Roy Wickholm                Raseborg                 47.38     +18.28  
 44.   Joonas Hirvi                RaKaS                    49.00     +19.50  
 45.   Janne Nyberg                Raseborg                 55.59     +26.49  
 46.   Sami Mänty                  HirvHe                 1.06.01     +36.51  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H16E : 5,1 km

 (Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eeli Viholainen             S-JKL                    28.47             
  2.   Luukas Valtonen             HS                       29.19        +32  
  3.   Kristian Kannus             KangSK                   30.59      +2.12  
  4.   Elias Kuukka                TP                       31.07      +2.20  
  5.   Joonas Ahola                Navi                     31.19      +2.32  
  6.   Aleksander Makeychik        Voronezh        RUS      31.28      +2.41  
  7.   Dmitry Polyakov             Nord West       RUS      32.11      +3.24  
  8.   Jussi-Elmeri Halme          TP                       32.13      +3.26  
  9.   Misa Tuomala                S-JKL                    32.26      +3.39  
 10.   Topias Ahola                Navi                     32.29      +3.42  
 11.   Miika Kirmula               Delta                    32.43      +3.56  
 12.   Nikolay Rudakov             Kalinka         RUS      32.53      +4.06  
 13.   Edvard Sundman              Delta                    32.54      +4.07  
 14.   Olli Huhtinen               TuS                      33.04      +4.17  
 15.   Xander Berger               TeamAustri      AUT      33.16      +4.29  
 16.   Teemu Ternola               KangSK                   34.17      +5.30  
 17.   Tuukka Senttula             S-JKL                    34.44      +5.57  
 18.   Aleksey Yaganov             Juventa         RUS      34.51      +6.04  
 19.   Arttu Syrjäläinen           Navi                     34.53      +6.06  
 20.   Lauri Huotari               LS-37                    35.04      +6.17  
 21.   Aleksi Niemi                TP                       35.46      +6.59  
 22.   Christian Kronberg          Femman                   35.50      +7.03  
 23.   Artem Kuritsyn              Kalinka         RUS      36.15      +7.28  
 24.   Toni Mäntylä                Lynx                     36.32      +7.45  
 25.   Alexander Vikentiev         Kalinka         RUS      36.33      +7.46  
 26.   Toni-Antti Viitasaari       KoS                      36.58      +8.11  
 27.   Nikita Chesnokov            Kalinka         RUS      37.36      +8.49  
 28.   Santeri Silvennoinen        KR                       38.14      +9.27  
 29.   Matias Ahola                Navi                     38.20      +9.33  
 30.   Lari Takanen                VeVe                     39.06     +10.19  
 31.   Ilja Mak                    Voronezh        RUS      39.28     +10.41  
 32.   Valtteri Kolehmainen        KangSK                   39.41     +10.54  
 32.   Jakob Pauser                TeamAustri      AUT      39.41     +10.54  
 34.   Thomas Gillet               ASUBOrient      BEL      40.02     +11.15  
 35.   Vitaliy Nikonov             Voronezh        RUS      40.22     +11.35  
 36.   Kari-Pekka Seppänen         RasKa                    40.29     +11.42  
 37.   Niko Hakulinen              VeVe                     41.40     +12.53  
 38.   Felix Hartlieb              TeamAustri      AUT      41.43     +12.56  
 39.   Antti-Ville Salomaa         Navi                     42.20     +13.33  
 40.   Jesse Ihalainen             Navi                     42.29     +13.42  
 41.   Johannes Zechner            TeamAustri      AUT      42.42     +13.55  
 42.   Arto Niiranen               KR                       43.41     +14.54  
 43.   Eero Tuomaala               TVV                      43.58     +15.11  
 44.   Marco Majer                 TeamAustri      AUT      44.23     +15.36  
 45.   Michael Tanzer              TeamAustri      AUT      44.40     +15.53  
 46.   Viljam Grahn                NOK                      44.54     +16.07  
 47.   Florian Schiel              TeamAustri      AUT      46.38     +17.51  
 48.   Niko Herttuainen            RaKaS                    47.08     +18.21  
 49.   Christoffer Melin           Falken                   47.27     +18.40  
 50.   Matthias Griener            TeamAustri      AUT      47.36     +18.49  
 51.   Juho Latvala                AlajA                    47.50     +19.03  
 52.   Laurenz Elstner             TeamAustri      AUT      50.03     +21.16  
 53.   Antti Kemppi                KangSK                   50.38     +21.51  
 54.   Eero Kuusela                KanSu                    50.45     +21.58  
 55.   Severi Heiskanen            Kalske                   53.05     +24.18  
 56.   Anssi Huostila              LamSä                    53.59     +25.12  
 57.   Joakim Hakala               Femman                   56.10     +27.23  
       Adrian Wickert              TeamAustri      AUT      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D21E : 5,7 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Inga Dambe                  PR                       36.45             
  2.   Heini Wennman               Pohjant                  40.41      +3.56  
  3.   Marttiina Joensuu           Pohjant                  41.31      +4.46  
  4.   Katja Mjösund               MSParma                  42.24      +5.39  
  5.   Margarita Molotkova         Voronezh        RUS      42.49      +6.04  
  6.   Anna-Sofia Marila           TP                       43.47      +7.02  
  7.   Anna Koponen                Lynx                     44.01      +7.16  
  8.   Liisa Pulli                 TP                       45.00      +8.15  
  9.   Laura Lakanen               Pohjant                  45.50      +9.05  
 10.   Marika Teini                RaLu                     45.57      +9.12  
 11.   Irina Mihalko               RaVa                     46.20      +9.35  
 12.   Annabel  Valledor           Catalonia       CAT      46.58     +10.13  
 13.   Laura Pajunen               AnttU                    47.13     +10.28  
 14.   Tatiana Rozova              SV                       47.48     +11.03  
 15.   Sari Suomalainen            LeSi                     49.30     +12.45  
 16.   Tiia Grönholm               SV                       50.47     +14.02  
 17.   Anni Heikkonen              RasKa                    51.41     +14.56  
 18.   Silja Tarvonen              Kalske                   54.18     +17.33  
 19.   Johanna Kiiski              HS                       57.55     +21.10  
 20.   Olga Zherdeva               Russia          RUS      58.53     +22.08  
 21.   Minttu-Maija Repo           ORa                    1.09.43     +32.58  
       Outi Ojanen                 KangSK                   Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D20E : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Olga Glebova                NorthernWi      RUS      33.44             
  2.   Lisa Davydova               LytkarinoK      RUS      36.14      +2.30  
  3.   Sanni Lepola                Orient                   38.39      +4.55  
  4.   Anastasia Tikhonova         Hiisi                    39.10      +5.26  
  5.   Sonja Mörsky                KeuKi                    40.08      +6.24  
  6.   Marja-Terttu Repo           ORa                      40.22      +6.38  
  7.   Lubov Kutsenina             Mile-Sport      RUS      41.26      +7.42  
  8.   Sanna Kauppila              VeVe                     42.04      +8.20  
  9.   Sarah Buckerfield           Abominable      AUS      44.46     +11.02  
 10.   Fanny Kurppa                AngA                     44.57     +11.13  
 11.   Elina Kilpeläinen           VeVe                     47.26     +13.42  
 12.   Maija Ojanen                KangSK                   47.34     +13.50  
 13.   Belinda Lawford             Abominable      AUS      48.21     +14.37  
 14.   Sara Huhtanen               TP                       49.06     +15.22  
 15.   Ekaterina Brovina           Baltiyskiy      RUS      49.27     +15.43  
 16.   Niina Papinsaari            KangSK                   50.04     +16.20  
 17.   Henna Reponen               PR                       50.09     +16.25  
 18.   Tiia Keltamäki              Pohjant                  52.19     +18.35  
       Katariina Kannus            KangSK                   Kesk.             
       Ulla Mayrhofer              TeamAustri      AUT       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D18E : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Meri Maijala                LapVe                    37.54             
  2.   Emmi Mähönen                TP                       38.13        +19  
  3.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL                    38.17        +23  
  4.   Victoria Höstman            Malax                    38.40        +46  
  5.   Anja Arbter                 TeamAustri      AUT      39.13      +1.19  
  6.   Ekaterina Chetaeva          NorthernWi      RUS      39.21      +1.27  
  7.   Emma Silvennoinen           PR                       39.26      +1.32  
  8.   Miitu Korhonen              KuoSu                    39.59      +2.05  
  9.   Natalia Chepaeva            LappRi                   40.26      +2.32  
 10.   Jenna Pajunen               Navi                     40.55      +3.01  
 11.   Laura Jakobsson             RasKa                    41.45      +3.51  
 12.   Aino Ojanen                 KangSK                   41.47      +3.53  
 13.   Jenni Hakulinen             VeVe                     42.13      +4.19  
 14.   Kristiina Lampinen          HS                       42.19      +4.25  
 15.   Sanni Kivelä                AngA                     42.41      +4.47  
 16.   Tuija Kuusela               KanSu                    43.05      +5.11  
 17.   Anna Nilsson-Simkovics      TeamAustri      AUT      43.46      +5.52  
 18.   Pinja Kurppa                AngA                     43.51      +5.57  
 19.   Säde Suutari                SipRa                    44.22      +6.28  
 20.   Laura Janhunen              JRV                      44.23      +6.29  
 21.   Lucija Telisman             TeamAustri      AUT      45.41      +7.47  
 22.   Suvi Harju                  TP                       45.50      +7.56  
 23.   Anna Alppi                  KanSu                    45.56      +8.02  
 24.   Alexandra Klimenko          LappRi                   46.06      +8.12  
 25.   Sanna Minkkinen             RR                       46.21      +8.27  
 26.   Anna Moilanen               KaSu                     46.58      +9.04  
 27.   Carita Espo                 SipRa                    48.07     +10.13  
 28.   Johanna Saari               KanSu                    49.10     +11.16  
 29.   Mari Penttilä               HlS                      49.23     +11.29  
 30.   Annukka Hanhijärvi          EsAk                     50.18     +12.24  
 31.   Laura Virjula               Navi                     51.25     +13.31  
 32.   Outi Valkonen               Kalske                   52.16     +14.22  
 33.   Alisa Raitanen              TVV                      52.48     +14.54  
 34.   Jenna Ojala                 VeVe                     53.28     +15.34  
 35.   Laura Jakobsson             EsSu                     54.43     +16.49  
 36.   Riikka Ajalin               SuSi                     54.58     +17.04  
 37.   Leena Tani                  SipRa                    55.31     +17.37  
 38.   Elina Grahn                 NOK                      55.32     +17.38  
 39.   Eveliina Hasu               SipRa                    55.40     +17.46  
 40.   Emmi Jokinen                HlS                      57.34     +19.40  
 41.   Laura Hakulinen             EsSu                     59.23     +21.29  
       Aino Kattilakoski           KoS                      Kesk.             
       Kaisa Kauppila              VeVe                     Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D16E : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jannina Gustafsson          TVV                      35.06             
  2.   Oona Valkonen               Kalske                   35.27        +21  
  3.   Sara Karvonen               Lynx                     36.12      +1.06  
  4.   Marika Suominen             RR                       36.19      +1.13  
  5.   Anniina Suhonen             KuoSu                    36.55      +1.49  
  6.   Milla Maijala               LapVe                    37.29      +2.23  
  7.   Jenna Laukkarinen           TVV                      37.48      +2.42  
  8.   Emilia Mänttäri             KuoSu                    38.39      +3.33  
  9.   Suvi Heittola               RasKu                    39.25      +4.19  
 10.   Pinja Hietanen              KuUS                     40.10      +5.04  
 11.   Sirkku Minkkinen            RR                       40.15      +5.09  
 12.   Alexandra Lebedeva          NorthernWi      RUS      40.40      +5.34  
 13.   Ruska Saarela               KoS                      41.14      +6.08  
 14.   Venla Heikkilä              MU                       41.56      +6.50  
 15.   Lisa Pacher                 TeamAustri      AUT      42.10      +7.04  
 16.   Suvi Oikarinen              OH                       42.23      +7.17  
 17.   Katri Lylynperä             SuSe                     43.05      +7.59  
 18.   Tiia Kunelius               KuUS                     43.15      +8.09  
 19.   Maaret Turunen              RR                       44.16      +9.10  
 20.   Helena Hakala               KortJV                   44.43      +9.37  
 21.   Tiina Haapakoski            RasKa                    45.12     +10.06  
 22.   Marjo Bergman               OH                       45.25     +10.19  
 23.   Emma Piitulainen            KR                       45.28     +10.22  
 24.   Maria Espo                  SipRa                    45.35     +10.29  
 25.   Johanna Frenckell           Raseborg                 45.50     +10.44  
 26.   Pia Isolähteenmäki          LLL                      45.52     +10.46  
 27.   Martina Walch               TeamAustri      AUT      46.15     +11.09  
 28.   Alma Toivonen               KangSK                   47.10     +12.04  
 29.   Aino-Maria Mänki            LHR                      48.33     +13.27  
 30.   Essi Rautasalo              KR                       48.42     +13.36  
 31.   Sirja Heiskanen             Kalske                   49.13     +14.07  
 32.   Pinja Toivanen              RaN                      50.26     +15.20  
 33.   Roosa Hämäläinen            KoS                      53.50     +18.44  
 34.   Anniina Simonen             KR                       54.13     +19.07  
 35.   Ekaterina Savkina           NorthernWi      RUS      54.19     +19.13  
 36.   Minni Halinen               KyS                      54.28     +19.22  
 37.   Iida Nummela                MU                       56.04     +20.58  
 38.   Josefina Bäck               Raseborg                 56.11     +21.05  
 39.   Elisa Payer                 TeamAustri      AUT      57.30     +22.24  
 40.   Satu Mörsky                 KeuKi                    57.53     +22.47  
 41.   Aino Laasanen               LaihLu                   58.27     +23.21  
 42.   Taru Ylikoski               KortJV                 1.01.28     +26.22  
 43.   Anni Reiman                 AngA                   1.08.17     +33.11  
 44.   Elisa Mäkinen               MU                     1.12.37     +37.31  
       Emmi Haavisto               TuS                       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H21A : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 66, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Evgeniy Paladiev            JoKu                     34.37             
  2.   Denis Glazunov              RaVa                     36.09      +1.32  
  3.   Olli-Jussi Korpinen         AnttU                    36.59      +2.22  
  4.   Timo Savelainen             HS                       37.04      +2.27  
  5.   Evgeny Artemov              IkNV                     37.38      +3.01  
  6.   Erno Pakkala                KärKV                    37.48      +3.11  
  7.   Jukka Tani                  SipRa                    38.53      +4.16  
  8.   Eero Jäppinen               AnttU                    39.24      +4.47  
  9.   Aki Myllärinen              JoKu                     39.26      +4.49  
 10.   Tuomo Laine                 Delta                    39.37      +5.00  
 11.   Tomi Silvonen               MU                       39.48      +5.11  
 12.   Miika Korppi                OH                       39.57      +5.20  
 13.   Lauri Vuorinen              VeVe                     40.22      +5.45  
 14.   Simo Turunen                RasPi                    40.23      +5.46  
 15.   Markku Laaksonen            HS                       40.24      +5.47  
 15.   Jens Jern                   Femman                   40.24      +5.47  
 15.   Janne Räty                  RasKe                    40.24      +5.47  
 18.   Teppo Pellinen              JoKu                     40.49      +6.12  
 19.   Antti Hemminki              RasKe                    40.56      +6.19  
 20.   Alexey Burago               Gulfstream      RUS      40.58      +6.21  
 21.   Mikko Maaranen              SipRa                    41.00      +6.23  
 22.   Mikhail Senin               Gulfstream      RUS      41.02      +6.25  
 23.   Harri Räty                  Delta                    41.08      +6.31  
 24.   Sergey Koltsov              IngPromTea               41.55      +7.18  
 25.   Andrey Borozdin             University      RUS      41.57      +7.20  
 26.   Jari Välikorpi              RasKu                    42.30      +7.53  
 27.   Andrey Morozov              O:Ural:Ru       RUS      42.34      +7.57  
 28.   Ilkka Kohvakka              SaRa                     43.10      +8.33  
 29.   Marko Kivelä                ViPa                     43.19      +8.42  
 30.   Jyri Rantala                Koovee                   43.34      +8.57  
 31.   Jarkko Kaplas               JoKu                     44.18      +9.41  
 32.   Ville Luoma                 Delta                    44.27      +9.50  
 33.   Platains Pauls              VIGA OK         LTV      44.29      +9.52  
 34.   Pavel Ignatiev              NorthernWi      RUS      44.46     +10.09  
 35.   Mykhaylo Mazur              SFGU            UKR      44.48     +10.11  
 36.   Mikko Kurkela               OH                       44.52     +10.15  
 37.   Pasi Asikainen              JoKu                     44.56     +10.19  
 38.   Raphael Stefanini           KangSK                   45.25     +10.48  
 38.   Samuel Korhonen             KyRa                     45.25     +10.48  
 40.   Markus Turunen              RR                       46.18     +11.41  
 41.   Sergey Makarov              Tver            RUS      47.34     +12.57  
 42.   Jesse Mäkinen               KR                       47.38     +13.01  
 43.   Mika Seppänen               VaKa                     48.12     +13.35  
 44.   Tuomo Kivelä                KangSK                   48.13     +13.36  
 45.   Juho Rajaniemi              TuS                      48.17     +13.40  
 46.   Alex Minakov                MoscowO-Cl      RUS      48.39     +14.02  
 47.   Martins Vimba               Ziemelkurz      LAT      50.32     +15.55  
 48.   Tapio Ristimäki             StormTe                  51.08     +16.31  
 49.   Severin Oeschger            OLGKöllike      SUI      51.18     +16.41  
 50.   Alexander  Kirillov         EVEREST-RU      RUS      51.28     +16.51  
 51.   Tuomo Sevon                 SalRe                    53.00     +18.23  
 52.   Niklas Wickholm             Raseborg                 53.27     +18.50  
 53.   Takahiro Yano               O-sake-dai      JPN      53.40     +19.03  
 54.   Marcus Enegren              Solf                     53.44     +19.07  
 55.   Matti Yliniemi              YlivKu                   56.01     +21.24  
 56.   Shota Saito                 O-sake-dai      JPN      56.11     +21.34  
 57.   Andrey Senin                Gulfstream      RUS      57.54     +23.17  
 58.   Oleksiy Skvirskyy           SFGU            UKR    1.00.23     +25.46  
 59.   Jose  Batanero              C:O:GUADAL      ESP    1.01.52     +27.15  
 60.   Markus Leppänen             IisVi                  1.05.42     +31.05  
 61.   Ismo Lahtinen               OJy                    1.08.15     +33.38  
 62.   Yuki Fukunishi              O-sake-dai      JPN    1.08.35     +33.58  
 63.   Ryo Hotta                   O-sake-dai      JPN    1.19.31     +44.54  
       Christof Haingartner        OLCGraz         AUT      Kesk.             
       Eero Inkeri                 ORa                      Kesk.             
       Vadim Tolstopyatov          Nara            RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H21AL : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Mika Rautanen               TuuSe                    25.31             
  2.   Jouni Mähönen               TP                       26.10        +39  
  3.   Pavel Petrov                NorthernWi      RUS      26.32      +1.01  
  3.   Heikki Toivio               Delta                    26.32      +1.01  
  5.   Tuomas Metsälä              Lynx                     26.34      +1.03  
  6.   Ville-Petteri Saarela       KemU                     27.00      +1.29  
  7.   Miika Vennelä               Eräp                     27.14      +1.43  
  8.   Olli Väätäinen              Hiisi                    27.48      +2.17  
  9.   Sergey Smirnov              Gulfstream      RUS      28.10      +2.39  
 10.   Saku Ylijoki                RaLu                     29.02      +3.31  
 11.   Sergey Kalugin              InkTe                    29.15      +3.44  
 12.   Tero Kopra                  OrPo                     30.00      +4.29  
 13.   Turo Väätäinen              EsSu                     30.22      +4.51  
 14.   Alexander Efimov            O:Ural:Ru       RUS      30.55      +5.24  
 15.   Kalle Laine                 KauKa                    30.59      +5.28  
 16.   Denis Zhelomonov            Gulfstream      RUS      31.40      +6.09  
 17.   Esa Viitanen                TuS                      32.09      +6.38  
 18.   Sami Hyvönen                RasPi                    32.19      +6.48  
 19.   Pasi Lehtimäki              RMH                      32.21      +6.50  
 20.   Panu Karhu                  YlämPy                   32.34      +7.03  
 21.   Risto Kiilberg              Tammed          EST      32.42      +7.11  
 22.   Matti Kärkkäinen            JRV                      33.18      +7.47  
 23.   Alexander Shein             K110            RUS      33.38      +8.07  
 24.   Antti Matula                RaN                      34.04      +8.33  
 25.   Benny Forsström             Raseborg                 34.17      +8.46  
 26.   Arttu Pulli                 TP                       34.32      +9.01  
 27.   Vladimir Shibanov           Ryazan          RUS      35.26      +9.55  
 28.   Mikko Piispanen             YlämPy                   35.54     +10.23  
 29.   Olli Kara                   TuS                      36.13     +10.42  
 30.   Mikko Pynnönen              ViPa                     36.57     +11.26  
 31.   Tero Väisänen               LappRi                   38.03     +12.32  
 32.   Tomi Suominen               Delta                    38.05     +12.34  
 33.   Sampsa Husu                 YlämPy                   38.25     +12.54  
 34.   Justas Arasimavicius        Labirintas      LTU      38.28     +12.57  
 35.   Ignas Krasuckis             Labirintas      LTU      38.40     +13.09  
 36.   Aki Lahti                   IHR                      38.59     +13.28  
 37.   Markku Lehtimäki            RMH                      46.36     +21.05  
 38.   Petri Tilli                 YlämPy                   46.43     +21.12  
 39.   Mika Murtola                KalvKe                   48.20     +22.49  
 40.   Miikael Nelimarkka          S-2000                   52.39     +27.08  
 41.   Juho Yli-Kaatiala           KuortKu                  54.05     +28.34  
       Viacheslav Verilov          O:Ural:Ru       RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H21B : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janek Lauter                LauterTeam      EST      31.14             
  2.   Daniil Pyankov              Peterhof        RUS      37.16      +6.02  
  3.   Valery Pautov               LegendaVol      RUS      37.48      +6.34  
  4.   Alexander Markov            LegendaVol      RUS      39.08      +7.54  
  5.   Valtteri Vainio             TuMe                     40.27      +9.13  
  6.   Jaakko Niemi                Kajo                     41.10      +9.56  
  7.   Mikhail Levin               LegendaChe      RUS      41.24     +10.10  
  8.   Veijo Korpijärvi            KannUra                  42.18     +11.04  
  9.   Kari Huhta                  ORa                      42.19     +11.05  
 10.   Arttu Mikkonen              ORa                      44.18     +13.04  
 11.   Teijo Suurpää               Kajo                     44.19     +13.05  
 12.   Vesa Korpijärvi             KannUra                  44.53     +13.39  
 13.   Marko Koskelainen           IitPy                    45.01     +13.47  
 14.   Mika Liukkonen              KuUS                     46.55     +15.41  
 15.   Petteri Hirvonen            TuMe                     47.29     +16.15  
 16.   Miika Lahtinen              ORa                      47.38     +16.24  
 17.   Juha Uitto                  RasKu                    50.19     +19.05  
 18.   Margus Jänes                OKOrvand        EST      50.57     +19.43  
 19.   Lauri Vainio                TuMe                     51.39     +20.25  
 20.   Roman Fomushkin             IZHORA          RUS      52.41     +21.27  
 21.   Anton Mordvyn               SFGU            UKR      56.02     +24.48  
 22.   Simo Pöyhönen               Raus                     56.34     +25.20  
 23.   Kari Vainio                 TuMe                     59.21     +28.07  
 24.   Risto Laari                 Kajo                   1.00.04     +28.50  
 25.   Johannes Valo               Navi                   1.00.26     +29.12  
 26.   Hannu Kauppinen             RaHa                   1.00.42     +29.28  
 27.   Pavel Potemkin              Kirishi         RUS    1.09.03     +37.49  
 28.   Arto Kuhmonen               RautU                  1.20.35     +49.21  
 29.   Alexey Likhatskiy           Dialog-V:N      RUS    1.38.13   +1.06.59  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H21C : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ivan Yakhin                 O:Ural:Ru       RUS      22.47             
  2.   Mikko Kostamo               SaSu                     22.52         +5  
  3.   Mikko Kekki                 KuUS                     23.58      +1.11  
  4.   Jukka Junnila               TP                       24.36      +1.49  
  5.   Sergey Firsov               Ryazan          RUS      24.50      +2.03  
  6.   Tapio Haikama               HlT                      25.01      +2.14  
  7.   Jari Pylvänäinen            SipRa                    26.37      +3.50  
  8.   Marko Lassila               RiSu                     28.33      +5.46  
  9.   Asko Mattila                KyRa                     31.03      +8.16  
 10.   Pauli Voutilainen           KarjUra                  37.42     +14.55  
 11.   Juha-Pekka Salminen         UlvUra                   49.29     +26.42  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H35A : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Igor Gorbatenkov            BelieNochi      RUS      34.28             
  2.   Henrik Karelo               ViPa                     37.03      +2.35  
  3.   Jani Riissanen              EsAk                     37.28      +3.00  
  4.   Mikko Lepo                  S-JKL                    37.41      +3.13  
  5.   Tuomas Tala                 Delta                    38.25      +3.57  
  6.   Marko Rautanen              TuuSe                    38.36      +4.08  
  7.   Nikolay Sytov               Mosmeridia      RUS      39.01      +4.33  
  8.   Arto Puro-Aho               YKV                      39.04      +4.36  
  9.   Heikki Kettunen             ViPa                     39.27      +4.59  
 10.   Petteri Lauronen            Lynx                     39.31      +5.03  
 11.   Antti Turkki                ORa                      41.04      +6.36  
 12.   Jari Liuha                  VaajTe                   41.10      +6.42  
 13.   Petri Moisio                SaPu                     43.05      +8.37  
 14.   Libor Zridkavesely          Austria         AUT      43.13      +8.45  
 15.   Marko Ojala                 UlvUra                   44.01      +9.33  
 16.   Tuomas Huttunen             ORa                      44.02      +9.34  
 17.   Tero Ojala                  KuUS                     46.10     +11.42  
 18.   Tomi Savolainen             RasKe                    46.28     +12.00  
 19.   Arttu Koskinen              HauSi                    47.08     +12.40  
 20.   Jyrki Haikonen              UlvUra                   47.17     +12.49  
 21.   Janne Kivilaakso            Lynx                     47.33     +13.05  
 22.   Vasyl Tkachenko             SFGU            UKR      47.50     +13.22  
 23.   Alexei Azarov               CSU             RUS      48.22     +13.54  
 24.   Veli-Matti Pulli            RaVa                     48.28     +14.00  
 25.   Juho Koskinen               HlS                      49.45     +15.17  
 26.   Dani Davi                   Catalonia       CAT      50.38     +16.10  
 27.   Pasi Nurmi                  RasKe                    55.09     +20.41  
 28.   Juha Niinimäki              KyRa                     56.50     +22.22  
 29.   Jukka Kurttila              Navi                   1.03.35     +29.07  
 30.   Mika Näpänkangas            S-JKL                  1.04.15     +29.47  
 31.   Ossi Porri                  EsAk                   1.10.25     +35.57  
 32.   Poika Isokoski              KangSK                 1.14.21     +39.53  
       Jyri Huurre                 TuS                       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H35AL : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ilpo Viippola               OuTa                     23.59             
  2.   Mikhail Malyshev            Nord West       RUS      24.05         +6  
  3.   Arto Lilja                  AnttU                    24.20        +21  
  4.   Taras Fedorov               IZHORA          RUS      24.28        +29  
  5.   Mika Häkkinen               Hiiltomieh               25.13      +1.14  
  6.   Jyri Kyllästinen            RaLu                     25.44      +1.45  
  7.   Marko Nisula                TeuRi                    25.58      +1.59  
  8.   Margus Klementsov           Mercury         EST      26.00      +2.01  
  9.   Andres Karilaid             Mercury         EST      26.04      +2.05  
 10.   Danilo Piht                 Mercury         EST      26.06      +2.07  
 11.   Sami Mönttinen              RastiE4                  26.48      +2.49  
 12.   Sami Isoherranen            OK77                     26.58      +2.59  
 13.   Hannu Hiltula               PudU                     27.51      +3.52  
 14.   Kim Kyckling                Eräp                     27.58      +3.59  
 15.   Erno Puupponen              EsSu                     28.35      +4.36  
 16.   Alexey Gorbachev            Ramenskoye      RUS      31.02      +7.03  
 17.   Esa Vesterinen              HyRa                     32.05      +8.06  
 18.   Marko Hänninen              RaPi                     32.19      +8.20  
 19.   Tony Hellstedt              RaHa                     32.24      +8.25  
 20.   Juhani Lehtinen             KauKa                    32.58      +8.59  
 21.   Simo Suutari                VeVe                     33.17      +9.18  
 22.   Sami Sundström              HS                       33.30      +9.31  
 23.   Andrey Kolobov              SPb             RUS      33.52      +9.53  
 24.   Tarmo Kokko                 TarpSu                   34.01     +10.02  
 25.   Tanel Saue                  Mercury         EST      34.15     +10.16  
 26.   Timo Pärnänen               JoKu                     35.02     +11.03  
 27.   Juha Heikkilä               KortJV                   36.19     +12.20  
 28.   Ilpo Pasanen                KaRa                     36.35     +12.36  
 29.   Gilles Dannecker            OJura           FRA      36.38     +12.39  
 30.   Markku Riitaoja             LLL                      37.00     +13.01  
 31.   Niko Torvela                LeSi                     38.17     +14.18  
 32.   Marko Jylhänlehto           KaRa                     39.09     +15.10  
 33.   Jari Mustajärvi             TuS                      39.14     +15.15  
 34.   Ilpo Kettunen               KR                       39.46     +15.47  
 35.   Kirill Kudryavtsev          LegendaVol      RUS      44.31     +20.32  
 36.   Esko Reeni                  RiSu                     44.43     +20.44  
 37.   Pat Ryan                    Fingal          IRL      48.12     +24.13  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H35B : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Dmitry Konanov              YarkiyMir       RUS      22.30             
  2.   Teemu Tuhkalainen           AnttU                    26.37      +4.07  
  3.   Juha Vornanen               JoS                      27.54      +5.24  
  4.   Kari Koivisto               KortJV                   28.28      +5.58  
  5.   Sergey Malov                Kirishi-La      RUS      30.41      +8.11  
  6.   Sergey Andreev              Andreev         RUS      32.21      +9.51  
  7.   Pavel Galusha               Ramenskoye      RUS      32.34     +10.04  
  8.   Teemu Keronen               KangSK                   33.25     +10.55  
  9.   Arto Voutilainen            MuuRa                    33.32     +11.02  
 10.   Nikolay Khramov             VelikyNovg      RUS      34.26     +11.56  
 11.   Petri Hämäläinen            Pihkan                   35.38     +13.08  
 12.   Samuli Lampinen             Navi                     36.36     +14.06  
 13.   Ringo Lindgren              KauWi                    38.26     +15.56  
 14.   Vasily Desinov              Moscow                   39.40     +17.10  
 15.   Tero Suominen               LS-37                  1.25.22   +1.02.52  
       Juhani Koivisto             KortJV                    Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H40A : 5,8 km

 (Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Mika Ahola                  Navi                     33.41             
  2.   Jan Donner                  OK77                     34.41      +1.00  
  3.   Sören Nymalm                PIF                      35.59      +2.18  
  4.   Ilya Gusev                  YarkiyMir       RUS      36.08      +2.27  
  5.   Mikael Boström              Lynx                     36.31      +2.50  
  6.   Sergey Makeychik            Voronezh        RUS      37.44      +4.03  
  7.   Asmo Vuorenpää              RaHa                     38.35      +4.54  
  8.   Audrius Smilgius            Azuolas         LTU      38.44      +5.03  
  9.   Timo Karppinen              Pohjant                  38.56      +5.15  
 10.   Jouni Nykänen               Navi                     39.10      +5.29  
 11.   Mika Kerkola                SuSi                     39.19      +5.38  
 12.   Ossi Heikkilä               S-JKL                    39.49      +6.08  
 13.   Tero Leppämäki              ViiSu                    40.20      +6.39  
 14.   Kenneth Cederberg           PIF                      40.24      +6.43  
 15.   Vesa Klemettinen            S-JKL                    40.32      +6.51  
 16.   Alexey Morozov              AMOR            RUS      40.47      +7.06  
 17.   Marko Lehtonen              Hanka                    40.55      +7.14  
 18.   Milko Lehto                 KarjUra                  40.57      +7.16  
 19.   Alexander Angelov           AMOR            RUS      41.35      +7.54  
 20.   Jouni Vidqvist              MU                       41.40      +7.59  
 21.   Ville Viisanen              ORa                      42.12      +8.31  
 22.   Vesa Tielinen               LuuRa                    42.24      +8.43  
 23.   Tommi Tervakangas           EsSu                     42.26      +8.45  
 24.   Juha Prittinen              HlT                      43.02      +9.21  
 25.   Pasi Poikonen               JoKu                     43.04      +9.23  
 26.   Jyrki Jäppinen              OK77                     43.33      +9.52  
 27.   Petteri Niskanen            RasHy                    43.35      +9.54  
 28.   Niklas Björkqvist           HlS                      44.01     +10.20  
 29.   Alexander Petrov            Saint-Pete      RUS      44.07     +10.26  
 30.   Vesa Tähtinen               PäijRa                   44.28     +10.47  
 31.   Vesa Takaoja                ORa                      45.00     +11.19  
 31.   Pasi Nevala                 TeuRi                    45.00     +11.19  
 33.   Mika Lehtonen               TVV                      45.08     +11.27  
 34.   Herkko Plit                 Lynx                     45.10     +11.29  
 35.   Heikki Aarrejoki            VaajTe                   45.27     +11.46  
 36.   Jarmo Mauriala              Koovee                   45.40     +11.59  
 37.   Kalle Poikonen              EsAk                     46.03     +12.22  
 38.   Pekka Saalasti              MulPa                    46.05     +12.24  
 39.   Thomas Ekström              MSParma                  46.06     +12.25  
 40.   Juha Siljander              VeVe                     46.11     +12.30  
 41.   Mika Kulmala                RR                       47.17     +13.36  
 42.   Tuomas Ojanen               HS                       47.50     +14.09  
 43.   Timo Tähtinen               HS                       47.57     +14.16  
 43.   Pekka Torvinen              SiiRa                    47.57     +14.16  
 45.   Rauno Autio                 KaRa                     48.34     +14.53  
 46.   Risto Ruohola               MSParma                  49.08     +15.27  
 47.   Timo Reinikka               VaaSu                    49.27     +15.46  
 48.   Smirnov Maxim               Orienta-Ky      RUS      57.46     +24.05  
 49.   Christian Gillet            ASUBOrient      BEL      58.13     +24.32  
 50.   Juha Ruokonen               LappRi                 1.00.54     +27.13  
       Richard Van Camp            S-JKL                     Hyl.             
       Veli-Matti Rytkönen         EsSu                      Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H40AL : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 66, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jarkko Heikkinen            VeVe                     24.39             
  2.   Asko Lautamäki              HlS                      24.57        +18  
  3.   Juha Tilli                  Lynx                     25.34        +55  
  4.   Tero Taulavuori             AlatPi                   26.09      +1.30  
  5.   Ilkka Laakso                S-JKL                    26.40      +2.01  
  6.   Petri Lyytikäinen           LappRi                   26.46      +2.07  
  7.   Pekka Nurminen              KouRa                    26.56      +2.17  
  8.   Henrik Palmen               EsSu                     26.59      +2.20  
  9.   Stefan Höstman              Malax                    27.26      +2.47  
 10.   Jarmo Munck                 ORa                      27.58      +3.19  
 11.   Arkadiy Ashkinadzi          YarkiyMir       RUS      28.05      +3.26  
 12.   Timo Tuovinen               KuoSu                    28.09      +3.30  
 13.   Mika Ternola                KangSK                   28.14      +3.35  
 14.   Sergey Bakun                St:-Peters      RUS      28.23      +3.44  
 15.   Mika Luukkonen              JoKu                     28.26      +3.47  
 16.   Markus Kössler              AUstria         AUT      28.36      +3.57  
 17.   Jukka Peltonen              LappRi                   28.41      +4.02  
 18.   Juha-Pekka Larmala          EKSu                     28.46      +4.07  
 19.   Jukka Jokela                NivU                     28.50      +4.11  
 20.   Antti Pellinen              JoKu                     29.04      +4.25  
 21.   Jurg Niggli                 OJura           FRA      29.27      +4.48  
 21.   Alexander Zirnig            TeamAustri      AUT      29.27      +4.48  
 23.   Jarmo Joutsensaari          KangSK                   29.31      +4.52  
 24.   Evgeny Tchernenko           OK AKFA         RUS      29.32      +4.53  
 25.   Tommi Salminen              KouRa                    29.47      +5.08  
 26.   Anssi Kokkonen              KR                       29.51      +5.12  
 27.   Sauli Mäntylä               Lynx                     30.27      +5.48  
 28.   Janne Syrjälänen            Navi                     30.29      +5.50  
 29.   Visa Sippu                  InkTe                    30.37      +5.58  
 30.   Jarkko Tynys                KouRa                    30.59      +6.20  
 31.   Juhani Sihvonen             Navi                     31.08      +6.29  
 32.   Christer Snickars           Solf                     31.15      +6.36  
 33.   Andrey Egorov               YarkiyMir       RUS      31.21      +6.42  
 34.   Ismo Aho                    Navi                     31.29      +6.50  
 35.   Heigo Pöld                  OKMyracadu      EST      31.30      +6.51  
 36.   Alexey Zhestovskiy          LegendaVol      RUS      31.32      +6.53  
 37.   Timo Pirtilä                EKSu                     31.35      +6.56  
 38.   Harri Kaitola               RasKe                    31.37      +6.58  
 39.   Alexander Dobritskiy        Vesta           RUS      31.50      +7.11  
 40.   Juha Laasanen               LaihLu                   32.09      +7.30  
 41.   Joni Oja                    NivU                     32.10      +7.31  
 42.   Anders Lindahl              AOK                      32.19      +7.40  
 43.   Matti Ilmonen               IPR                      32.21      +7.42  
 44.   Eero Jalonen                HlS                      32.28      +7.49  
 44.   Harri Luurila               MeKo                     32.28      +7.49  
 46.   Ari Nieminen                TuuSe                    33.01      +8.22  
 47.   Andrey Razmetov             Vesta           RUS      33.50      +9.11  
 48.   Pasi Reunanen               TP                       33.51      +9.12  
 49.   Aki Tapper                  Rasti88                  34.38      +9.59  
 50.   Pekka Rehn                  Lynx                     35.01     +10.22  
 51.   Markus Korhonen             TVV                      35.29     +10.50  
 52.   Sergey Bessonov             VelikyNovg      RUS      35.40     +11.01  
 53.   Tero Kekäläinen             HS                       36.16     +11.37  
 54.   Oula Korja                  Delta                    36.28     +11.49  
 55.   Oleg Kisil                  Onego           RUS      37.00     +12.21  
 56.   Marko Koskiaho              VeVe                     37.09     +12.30  
 57.   Pauli Savela                RR                       37.22     +12.43  
 58.   Tuomo Ahola                 KangSK                   37.36     +12.57  
 59.   Igor Kirichenko             Vesta           RUS      37.57     +13.18  
 60.   Michael Rahn                OLGSuhr         SUI      38.08     +13.29  
 61.   Christoph Furer             OLGBern         SUI      41.17     +16.38  
 62.   Timo Tiainen                KuoSu                    41.19     +16.40  
 63.   Harri Jakobsson             EsSu                     41.55     +17.16  
 64.   Yaroslav Zdradovskiy        Saint-Pete      RUS      43.05     +18.26  
 65.   Jonny Mandell               Femman                   46.44     +22.05  
 66.   Fredrik Nyman               Orient                   52.17     +27.38  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H40B : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sergey Pasechnik            IZHORA          RUS      26.48             
  2.   Alexander Karpelson         YarkiyMir       RUS      28.44      +1.56  
  3.   Anatoly Shelekhin           MolodoyBoe      RUS      28.49      +2.01  
  4.   Jukka Lahtinen              Delta                    29.13      +2.25  
  5.   Vladimir Pasechnik          IZHORA          RUS      31.15      +4.27  
  6.   Ilkka Ruokola               RaJu                     32.36      +5.48  
  7.   Tommi Keronen               TP                       34.02      +7.14  
  8.   Juha Ruotsalainen           KR                       35.17      +8.29  
  9.   Tonu Lauter                 LauterTeam      EST      37.49     +11.01  
 10.   Risto Poikonen              EsAk                     37.51     +11.03  
 11.   Ilkka Rantala               RiSu                     38.25     +11.37  
 12.   Stephan Heiner              OLKPizHasi      SUI      39.21     +12.33  
 13.   Oleksii Nashyvochnikov      SFGU            UKR      40.18     +13.30  
 14.   Alexander Fedotov           Tambov          RUS      45.28     +18.40  
 15.   Jari Heiskanen              Kalske                   46.10     +19.22  
 16.   Petri Saukkonen             Pihkan                   46.34     +19.46  
 17.   Jan Rosendahl               EsAk                     53.37     +26.49  
 18.   Sami Syväterä               RiSu                   1.06.57     +40.09  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H45A : 5,6 km

 (Lähti: 83, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Alexander Afonyushkin       Ramenskoye      RUS      35.51             
  2.   Vesa Koskinen               Hiisi                    36.15        +24  
  3.   Juha Partanen               RasHy                    36.48        +57  
  4.   Mika Vuorela                TP                       37.22      +1.31  
  5.   Markku Huostila             LamSä                    37.31      +1.40  
  6.   Jarmo Launonen              KeU                      38.09      +2.18  
  7.   Sergey Fedorov              MGAU            RUS      38.15      +2.24  
  8.   Jukka Kyhäräinen            HS                       38.20      +2.29  
  9.   Hannu Heiskanen             SonPa                    38.25      +2.34  
 10.   Ilkka Peltola               IHR                      38.50      +2.59  
 11.   Timo Natunen                SaSu                     39.08      +3.17  
 12.   Harri Mehto                 VaajTe                   40.11      +4.20  
 13.   Panu Kärkkäinen             JRV                      40.34      +4.43  
 14.   Markku Mänty                TuMe                     41.05      +5.14  
 15.   Jarmo Reiman                AngA                     41.30      +5.39  
 16.   Juha Tuomisto               VaaSu                    41.39      +5.48  
 17.   Arto Nissinen               UlvUra                   41.50      +5.59  
 18.   Petri Kotro                 SipRa                    41.57      +6.06  
 19.   Seppo Jylhä                 KäTa                     42.26      +6.35  
 20.   Juha-Pekka Harju            TP                       42.29      +6.38  
 21.   Reijo Mattinen              JoKu                     43.39      +7.48  
 22.   Vesa Ihalainen              Navi                     43.42      +7.51  
 23.   Juha Latvala                AlajA                    44.03      +8.12  
 24.   Otto Frenckell              Raseborg                 44.22      +8.31  
 25.   Pekka Juvakka               S-JKL                    44.24      +8.33  
 26.   Mikko Kimpi                 Korahdus                 44.39      +8.48  
 27.   Jarmo Karjala               Delta                    44.45      +8.54  
 27.   Olli-Pekka Paavola          KiimU                    44.45      +8.54  
 29.   Leif Haajanen               Raseborg                 45.03      +9.12  
 30.   Markku Hautakoski           S-JKL                    45.15      +9.24  
 31.   Petteri Vuorinen            Hiisi                    45.25      +9.34  
 32.   Yury Rysev                  Kirov           RUS      45.49      +9.58  
 33.   Pawel Morawski              FlotaGdyni      POL      46.02     +10.11  
 34.   Mikko Kuusinen              HS                       46.08     +10.17  
 35.   Raino Lampinen              HS                       46.34     +10.43  
 36.   Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi       IkNV                     47.18     +11.27  
 37.   Jyri Vuorinen               KeKaRa                   47.37     +11.46  
 38.   Victor Potemkin             Kirishi         RUS      48.38     +12.47  
 39.   Yury Berezyuk               Kirishi-La      RUS      48.46     +12.55  
 40.   Klaus Krischan              NF Linz         AUT      49.10     +13.19  
 41.   Jukka Hakulinen             VeVe                     49.30     +13.39  
 42.   Oleg Lavryk                 SFGU            UKR      49.54     +14.03  
 43.   Pasi Lyyluoma               TeuRi                    50.08     +14.17  
 43.   Taisto Maijala              LapVe                    50.08     +14.17  
 45.   Ari Hietanen                KuUS                     50.20     +14.29  
 46.   Jarmo Kattilakoski          KoS                      50.31     +14.40  
 47.   Pasi Koistinen              NaTe                     51.21     +15.30  
 48.   Andrey Ivanov               Kuzmolovo1      RUS      51.37     +15.46  
 49.   Timo Neuvonen               MulPa                    51.59     +16.08  
 50.   Tapani Holmijoki            PR                       52.11     +16.20  
 51.   Mikko Rapakko               OH                       52.35     +16.44  
 52.   Hideo Inaba                 MikawaOl        JPN      52.52     +17.01  
 53.   Kimmo Valtonen              MSParma                  53.14     +17.23  
 54.   Aku Pyymäki                 KouRa                    53.38     +17.47  
 55.   Eero Koskivirta             EKSu                     53.58     +18.07  
 56.   Tommi Lainema               EsSu                     54.24     +18.33  
 57.   Simo Uusikartano            TuMe                     54.36     +18.45  
 58.   Günter Kradischnig          TeamAustri      AUT      55.07     +19.16  
 59.   Ismo Minkkinen              RR                       55.08     +19.17  
 60.   Pekka Hakulinen             EsSu                     55.27     +19.36  
 61.   Dirk Hartmann               SVMietrach      GER      55.28     +19.37  
 62.   Santeri Kenttä              OK77                     56.14     +20.23  
 63.   Kari Hokka                  SV                       56.19     +20.28  
 64.   Timo Ritakallio             Lynx                     56.24     +20.33  
 65.   Dave Weston                 Setanta         IRL      56.36     +20.45  
 66.   Heikki Huhtinen             TuS                      57.18     +21.27  
 67.   Kimmo Laine                 KyS                      57.19     +21.28  
 68.   Jaakko Paasi                TP                       57.46     +21.55  
 69.   Vladimir Mikhailov          ViipuriOri      RUS      58.00     +22.09  
 70.   Ulf Höglund                 Raseborg                 58.30     +22.39  
 71.   Jari Valtonen               HS                       59.10     +23.19  
 72.   Pekka Ala-Mäyry             Koovee                   59.14     +23.23  
 73.   Matti Heikkilä              MU                     1.00.15     +24.24  
 74.   Pascal Legere               VALMO           FRA    1.00.43     +24.52  
 75.   Arto Nummela                MU                     1.01.06     +25.15  
 76.   Jaanus Viljamaa             M:A:R:U:        EST    1.01.58     +26.07  
 77.   Antti Lassila               KuortKu                1.03.30     +27.39  
 78.   Andreas Brunner             OLGKöllike      SUI    1.04.44     +28.53  
 79.   Alois Mair                  NFLinz          AUT    1.07.04     +31.13  
 80.   Igor Lazarev                Ryazan          RUS    1.12.12     +36.21  
 81.   Ismo Huhtala                YlKi                   1.15.18     +39.27  
 82.   Jukka Hänninen              Delta                  1.37.31   +1.01.40  
       Markku Virtanen             LamSä                     Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H45AL : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Inkeri                ORa                      22.29             
  2.   Juha Kauria                 ORa                      24.12      +1.43  
  3.   Teijo Oksanen               HS                       24.35      +2.06  
  4.   Seppo Rantanen              LappRi                   24.52      +2.23  
  5.   Nikolay Fedorov             St:-Peters      RUS      25.39      +3.10  
  6.   Jyrki Melender              RaJu                     26.33      +4.04  
  7.   Timo Salonen                VaHa                     27.16      +4.47  
  8.   Andrey Kuzmin               AzimutSPB       RUS      27.48      +5.19  
  9.   Kai Hilo                    Lynx                     28.15      +5.46  
 10.   Pekka Nurmilaukas           LappRi                   29.20      +6.51  
 11.   Arto Kalliokoski            PerhKi                   29.41      +7.12  
 12.   Yuri Pechenkin              YarkiyMir       RUS      29.42      +7.13  
 13.   Pekka Lyytinen              SulkU                    30.07      +7.38  
 14.   Eero Hakala                 Femman                   30.24      +7.55  
 15.   Heikki Ovaska               LuuRa                    30.43      +8.14  
 15.   Igor Kunitskiy              Saint-Pete      RUS      30.43      +8.14  
 17.   Ilkka Korhonen              KuoSu                    31.28      +8.59  
 18.   Kari Ranta-Puska            EsAk                     31.32      +9.03  
 19.   Seppo Kylliäinen            LappRi                   31.35      +9.06  
 20.   Harry Perälä                KeU                      31.54      +9.25  
 21.   Ari Kuusholma               Hiisi                    32.10      +9.41  
 22.   Robertas Mikalauskas        Labirintas      LTU      32.29     +10.00  
 23.   Risto Härkönen              EnonkU                   32.31     +10.02  
 24.   Maxim Gureev                Mile-Sport      RUS      32.37     +10.08  
 25.   Ossi Huhtanen               TP                       33.00     +10.31  
 26.   Antti Hanhijärvi            EsAk                     33.42     +11.13  
 27.   Hannu Numminen              EsAk                     33.47     +11.18  
 28.   Kim Österberg               OK77                     33.53     +11.24  
 29.   Arto Hautamäki              Koovee                   34.19     +11.50  
 30.   Heikki Sorsa                HPV                      34.29     +12.00  
 30.   Heikki Koskela              RaJu                     34.29     +12.00  
 32.   Andrey Mitenkov             St:-Peters      RUS      34.39     +12.10  
 33.   Arto Pesonen                SaSu                     34.46     +12.17  
 34.   Jari Kivelä                 PerhKi                   35.01     +12.32  
 35.   Pasi Isokallio              RaN                      35.23     +12.54  
 36.   Heikki Heinaro              HS                       35.28     +12.59  
 37.   Olli Heikkinen              Pihkan                   36.02     +13.33  
 38.   Timo Suhonen                KuoSu                    36.12     +13.43  
 39.   Jouni Mutka                 S-JKL                    36.13     +13.44  
 40.   Juha Tielinen               YlämPy                   36.49     +14.20  
 41.   Ari Kyöstilä                RaVa                     37.31     +15.02  
 42.   Andrey Tkachenko            WN              RUS      37.43     +15.14  
 43.   Asko Senttula               S-JKL                    38.56     +16.27  
 44.   Ari Kolehmainen             TSVGrünwal      GER      39.02     +16.33  
 45.   Martin Melin                Falken                   39.56     +17.27  
 46.   Christian Lukasczyk         OLGZürich       SUI      40.05     +17.36  
 47.   Jussi Myllys                ORa                      40.29     +18.00  
 48.   Ari Piitulainen             KR                       40.53     +18.24  
 49.   Jarmo Könönen               EsAk                     42.01     +19.32  
 50.   Arto Raivio                 S-JKL                    42.07     +19.38  
 51.   Vesa Ala-Rasula             KuortKu                  42.18     +19.49  
 52.   Igor Berezin                Saint-Pete      RUS      45.13     +22.44  
 53.   Laurent Compere             O Caen          FRA      45.22     +22.53  
 54.   Jari Heikkinen              EsAk                     47.13     +24.44  
 55.   Kasperi Launis              Raus                     47.45     +25.16  
 56.   Andrey Sorokin              Nord West       RUS      48.02     +25.33  
 57.   Archakov Alexey             Orienta-Ky      RUS      51.02     +28.33  
 58.   Reijo Toivonen              EsAk                     51.42     +29.13  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H45B : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Dmitry Vinogradov           Saint-Pete      RUS      29.18             
  2.   Jari Harju                  RasKe                    29.29        +11  
  3.   Mauri Laasonen              TP                       30.52      +1.34  
  4.   Jarmo Kankkunen             OK77                     31.39      +2.21  
  5.   Tapio Mäenpää               JäPa                     32.19      +3.01  
  5.   Petri Heikkilä              JäPa                     32.19      +3.01  
  7.   Ari Rämänen                 IlU                      32.28      +3.10  
  8.   Jaakko Lajunen              JRV                      34.42      +5.24  
  9.   Juha Rissanen               RaKaS                    34.53      +5.35  
 10.   Jukka Syrjänen              Koovee                   35.37      +6.19  
 11.   Sauli Ojala                 VeVe                     35.40      +6.22  
 12.   Ari-Matti Leinonen          RasKe                    35.50      +6.32  
 13.   Jari Harju                  Eräp                     37.51      +8.33  
 14.   Kari Hakuli                 KeU                      38.21      +9.03  
 15.   Arto Kahila                 TP                       39.10      +9.52  
 16.   Juha Muhonen                VaaSu                    47.03     +17.45  
 17.   Jukka Laitinen              Navi                   1.01.56     +32.38  
       Jyrki Hellsten              SalVil                    Hyl.             
       Markku Kylmälä              MU                        Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H50A : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 76, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Ari Anjala                  TP                       33.00             
  2.   Jyrki Routsi                Hiisi                    36.03      +3.03  
  3.   Kyösti Kukonlehto           VaHa                     36.49      +3.49  
  4.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio          HauSi                    37.10      +4.10  
  5.   Juhani Jetsonen             KuoSu                    37.11      +4.11  
  6.   Tapio Markki                EsSu                     37.13      +4.13  
  7.   Kari-Veli Niemi             LappRi                   37.40      +4.40  
  8.   Jussi Silvennoinen          KR                       38.22      +5.22  
  9.   Jouko Karamo                HS                       38.50      +5.50  
 10.   Teijo Laasanen              Navi                     38.57      +5.57  
 11.   Arto Niemi                  RR                       39.45      +6.45  
 12.   Jorma Kauppila              VeVe                     39.50      +6.50  
 13.   Timo Asikainen              Hiisi                    39.55      +6.55  
 14.   Markku Helle                SaPu                     40.38      +7.38  
 15.   Timo Hyppänen               EKSu                     41.01      +8.01  
 16.   Hannu Arki                  TuMe                     41.06      +8.06  
 17.   Taito Jeskanen              IlU                      41.39      +8.39  
 18.   Jouni Hakala                RaiKu                    42.07      +9.07  
 19.   Reima Liikkanen             RaVa                     42.12      +9.12  
 20.   Arvo Ahola                  RasKu                    42.20      +9.20  
 21.   Jouko Malinen               HS                       42.31      +9.31  
 22.   Stefan Stubb                Falken                   42.51      +9.51  
 23.   Rein Rooni                  Hiisi                    43.37     +10.37  
 24.   Jukka Lehtinen              AR                       44.01     +11.01  
 25.   Jukka Pajunen               Navi                     44.09     +11.09  
 26.   Antti Uotila                OrPo                     44.44     +11.44  
 27.   Heikki Korppi               OH                       44.48     +11.48  
 28.   Stanislav Kazus             Energotran      RUS      45.29     +12.29  
 29.   Reino Kurkela               OH                       46.01     +13.01  
 30.   Heikki Hakala               KortJV                   46.42     +13.42  
 31.   Esa Saarela                 KoS                      46.47     +13.47  
 32.   Viktor Rylov                St:-Peters      RUS      47.05     +14.05  
 33.   Ilpo Seppänen               VaKa                     47.12     +14.12  
 34.   Jari Jurvakainen            S-JKL                    47.30     +14.30  
 35.   Pekka Partanen              KR                       47.34     +14.34  
 36.   Timo Herranen               Jyry                     47.59     +14.59  
 37.   Esko Pensas                 LaihLu                   48.56     +15.56  
 38.   Kari Maijala                EE                       49.19     +16.19  
 39.   Aimo Aalto                  RaN                      49.32     +16.32  
 40.   Mauri Toppari               Delta                    49.40     +16.40  
 41.   Ivan Shlykov                Tambov          RUS      49.42     +16.42  
 42.   Björn-Erik Wickholm         Raseborg                 49.44     +16.44  
 43.   Jukka Alho                  RR                       49.47     +16.47  
 44.   Jari Mahlamäki              TeuRi                    50.21     +17.21  
 45.   Kari Heikkilä               KuUS                     50.33     +17.33  
 46.   Kyösti Kämä                 OH                       50.35     +17.35  
 47.   Sergey Bondarev             Baltiyskiy      RUS      50.55     +17.55  
 48.   Kari Laukkarinen            TVV                      51.09     +18.09  
 49.   Jouni Volotinen             IlU                      51.34     +18.34  
 50.   Erkki Tamminen              SuJu                     51.52     +18.52  
 51.   Konstantin Smirnov          VALMO           FRA      52.48     +19.48  
 52.   Jari Järvinen               HlT                      53.01     +20.01  
 53.   Heikki Tamminen             SuJu                     53.08     +20.08  
 54.   Kauko Jylhä                 KäTa                     53.27     +20.27  
 55.   Kari Rintaluoma             TeuRi                    55.10     +22.10  
 56.   Jakke Mänttäri              InkTe                    56.01     +23.01  
 57.   Jukka Heikura               TuuSe                    56.50     +23.50  
 58.   Juha Lahti                  VaHa                     57.12     +24.12  
 59.   Pertti Räihä                MU                       57.31     +24.31  
 60.   Ari Honkimaa                EsSu                     58.13     +25.13  
 61.   Jacques Hofmans             ASUBOrient      BEL      58.44     +25.44  
 62.   Harri Viitasalo             RiSu                     59.30     +26.30  
 63.   Kari Papinsaari             KangSK                 1.00.28     +27.28  
 64.   Almir Safin                 Moscow          RUS    1.02.20     +29.20  
 65.   Esko Turkka                 KouRa                  1.04.44     +31.44  
 66.   Leonid Molotkov             Voronezh        RUS    1.05.09     +32.09  
 67.   Markus Karjalainen          KuoSu                  1.07.26     +34.26  
 68.   Henrik Karlsson             KuUS                   1.10.22     +37.22  
 69.   Timo Glad                   Jyry                   1.12.05     +39.05  
 70.   Jarmo Laakso                HS                     1.14.18     +41.18  
 71.   Josep M Dedeu               Catalonia       CAT    1.17.17     +44.17  
 72.   Hannu Peni                  SipRa                  1.28.02     +55.02  
       Jorma Nissilä               KoS                      Kesk.             
       Roy Parnetti                HyRa                      Hyl.             
       Tarmo Pietilä               LHR                       Hyl.             
       Risto Vairinen              KontU                     Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H50AL : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Esa Huhtanen                RaJu                     28.26             
  2.   Seppo Hurri                 Navi                     28.37        +11  
  3.   Arvo Paulin                 Delta                    28.40        +14  
  4.   Timo Halla-Aho              YSR                      30.40      +2.14  
  5.   Mikhail Semenov             Gulfstream      RUS      31.33      +3.07  
  6.   Alexander Borachneko        St:-Peters      RUS      31.43      +3.17  
  7.   Tuomo Lusa                  TP                       31.50      +3.24  
  8.   Raimo Summanen              HS                       32.38      +4.12  
  9.   Maris Zalaiskalns           Toktaka         LAT      32.41      +4.15  
 10.   Jouni Tourunen              RaVa                     32.42      +4.16  
 11.   Seppo Linjakumpu            KEV                      33.02      +4.36  
 12.   Petri Nurmela               RaKaS                    33.03      +4.37  
 13.   Ari Mikkonen                ORa                      33.26      +5.00  
 14.   Jussi Kauppinen             SuomRa                   35.08      +6.42  
 15.   Erkki Huhtala               MSParma                  35.22      +6.56  
 16.   Ari Linna                   HauSi                    35.26      +7.00  
 17.   Jukka Toikkanen             PorvU                    37.01      +8.35  
 18.   Ari MÄntynen                KyS                      37.09      +8.43  
 19.   Kari Nuuttila               KauKa                    38.23      +9.57  
 20.   Kauko Parkkinen             RR                       38.26     +10.00  
 21.   Juha Korhonen               ORa                      38.35     +10.09  
 22.   Mikko Viinikainen           EsSu                     39.20     +10.54  
 23.   Jouko Paaso                 ONMKY                    39.34     +11.08  
 24.   Jan Enegren                 Solf                     39.43     +11.17  
 25.   Ari Virekunnas              TP                       40.36     +12.10  
 26.   Jouko Rautasalo             KR                       41.44     +13.18  
 27.   Sergei Stulov               Inus                     41.55     +13.29  
 28.   Christoph Trachsel          OLGThun         SUI      43.01     +14.35  
 29.   Ari Lahtinen                PäijRa                   43.22     +14.56  
 30.   Esa Kuukka                  TP                       43.39     +15.13  
 31.   Seppo Ojanen                KangSK                   44.20     +15.54  
 32.   Pentti Viitanen             RaPi                     44.53     +16.27  
 33.   Simo Keltamäki              OuTa                     45.32     +17.06  
 34.   Kari Pajunen                Navi                     47.55     +19.29  
 35.   Simo Nieminen               TP                       48.26     +20.00  
 36.   Sergei Murskij              Inus                     50.16     +21.50  
 37.   Alexandr Levichev           VereskSPb       RUS      50.17     +21.51  
 38.   Alexander Ivanov            Olimp-Vidn      RUS      51.35     +23.09  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H50B : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sergey Mayorov              LegendaChe      RUS      29.19             
  2.   Jouko Laatunen              ViPa                     29.40        +21  
  3.   Sergey Pyankov              Peterhof        RUS      30.37      +1.18  
  4.   Pekka Parkkinen             Pohjant                  31.03      +1.44  
  5.   Juha Käki                   KuUS                     34.13      +4.54  
  6.   Timo Liukko                 EnonkU                   36.52      +7.33  
  7.   Hannu Valkama               HSU                      37.48      +8.29  
  8.   Ari Pylkkänen               SaSu                     38.41      +9.22  
  9.   Ari Huru                    LapSu                    39.50     +10.31  
 10.   Kari Varkila                KouRa                    42.09     +12.50  
 11.   Timo Lammi                  RaTU                     43.13     +13.54  
 12.   Pekka Holopainen            SuVe                     43.18     +13.59  
 13.   Ilkka Koskelainen           IitPy                    46.58     +17.39  
 14.   Tommi Gustafsson            RR                       47.14     +17.55  
 15.   Philip Borg                 Pihkan                   48.29     +19.10  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H55A : 5,1 km

 (Lähti: 78, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Raimo Hyyryläinen           JuvU                     36.28             
  2.   Markku Piironen             KR                       37.14        +46  
  3.   Seppo Keltamäki             YSR                      37.18        +50  
  4.   Rauli Helkkula              TuMe                     38.37      +2.09  
  5.   Timo Valkonen               RR                       38.45      +2.17  
  6.   Heikki Liimatainen          RiSu                     38.54      +2.26  
  7.   Jarmo Lehto                 VeVe                     38.57      +2.29  
  8.   Risto Airaksinen            ONMKY                    39.02      +2.34  
  9.   Geoff Lawford               Abominable      AUS      39.41      +3.13  
 10.   Seppo Ollikainen            JuvU                     40.29      +4.01  
 11.   Veli-Matti Heinonen         Delta                    40.31      +4.03  
 12.   Mikko Sani                  HU-46                    40.37      +4.09  
 13.   Jukka Saramäki              Lynx                     40.39      +4.11  
 14.   Ilkka Saarimäki             AngA                     41.04      +4.36  
 15.   Henry Nyberg                RaVa                     41.09      +4.41  
 16.   Tapio Tahkola               KEV                      41.10      +4.42  
 16.   Esko Udd                    LänRa                    41.10      +4.42  
 18.   Matti Jokinen               TuVi                     41.12      +4.44  
 19.   John Laukka                 RaVa                     41.21      +4.53  
 20.   Jarmo Jumppanen             Pihkan                   41.59      +5.31  
 21.   Hannu Kurppa                AngA                     42.35      +6.07  
 22.   Juhani Katko                EsSu                     42.49      +6.21  
 23.   Risto Suominen              SuSi                     43.18      +6.50  
 24.   Markku Ritanotko            TuMe                     43.24      +6.56  
 25.   Keijo Tarvonen              Kalske                   43.33      +7.05  
 26.   Asko Määttä                 KuUS                     43.45      +7.17  
 27.   Tore Högnäs                 Brahe                    44.02      +7.34  
 28.   Heikki Hulkkonen            Pihkan                   44.50      +8.22  
 29.   Eero Pasanen                KuUS                     45.01      +8.33  
 30.   Mikhail Gryaznevich         TVOC            GBR      45.08      +8.40  
 30.   Timo Hyytiäinen             JuvU                     45.08      +8.40  
 32.   Markku Jylkkä               YlivKu                   45.29      +9.01  
 33.   Seppo Väätäinen             EsSu                     45.36      +9.08  
 34.   Asko Korpijärvi             KannUra                  46.19      +9.51  
 35.   Veikko Matikainen           KuUS                     46.37     +10.09  
 35.   Heikki Lepistö              OrPo                     46.37     +10.09  
 37.   Erkki Pulkkinen             RaLu                     46.55     +10.27  
 38.   Timo Leppänen               RaKaS                    47.00     +10.32  
 39.   Vesa Rajaniemi              S-JKL                    47.04     +10.36  
 40.   Martti Pihlajamaa           VetU                     47.08     +10.40  
 40.   Evgeny Shver                Veresk-Vub      RUS      47.08     +10.40  
 42.   Pertti Timonen              RAPSU                    47.15     +10.47  
 43.   Simo Sorsa                  MU                       47.36     +11.08  
 44.   Harri Laine                 KauKa                    47.55     +11.27  
 45.   Markku Sipponen             PR                       48.14     +11.46  
 46.   Anatoliy Krysanov           Korolev-Bu      RUS      48.42     +12.14  
 47.   Seppo Turpeinen             KontU                    49.00     +12.32  
 48.   Ari Yli-Kaatiala            LapVi                    49.14     +12.46  
 49.   Reino Sinnelä               SuSi                     51.16     +14.48  
 50.   Juhani Tarvainen            PiTa                     51.49     +15.21  
 51.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Raus                     52.53     +16.25  
 52.   Hannu Seppänen              Navi                     53.25     +16.57  
 53.   Erkki Suutarinen            ViRuS                    53.27     +16.59  
 54.   Pentti Nykänen              Jyry                     53.46     +17.18  
 55.   Martti Hakola               RiSu                     53.47     +17.19  
 56.   Martti Laine                PuumalanSo               54.02     +17.34  
 57.   Timo Lehtovirta             RasKa                    54.10     +17.42  
 58.   Pertti Puro                 EE                       55.14     +18.46  
 59.   Jean-Philippe Stefanini     GUC-CO          FRA      55.15     +18.47  
 60.   Ilkka Niemi                 EsSu                     55.42     +19.14  
 61.   Markku Hyvönen              RasPi                    55.47     +19.19  
 62.   Pekka Liimatainen           TuS                      56.53     +20.25  
 63.   Voitto Manninen             RiSu                     57.44     +21.16  
 64.   Veikko Hytönen              S-JKL                    57.52     +21.24  
 65.   Bernardas Eimaitis          Labirintas      LTU      57.53     +21.25  
 66.   Alexander Zhukovskiy        Dialog-V:N      RUS      57.55     +21.27  
 67.   Hannu Kokkonen              RasPi                    58.09     +21.41  
 68.   Jarmo Lylynperä             SuSe                     58.33     +22.05  
 69.   Pekka Martikainen           Navi                     58.36     +22.08  
 70.   Esa Lehtinen                RaLu                     58.37     +22.09  
 71.   Timo Kurki                  EsSu                   1.00.00     +23.32  
 72.   Sauli Joki                  VetU                   1.04.32     +28.04  
 73.   Halaba Miroslaw             ANCO            SUI    1.05.22     +28.54  
 74.   Jarmo Kapanen               RiSu                   1.05.42     +29.14  
 75.   Andrew Evans                Dartford        GBR    1.09.28     +33.00  
 76.   Markku Raiko                HyRa                   1.10.19     +33.51  
 77.   Håkan Kronberg              Femman                 1.13.59     +37.31  
 78.   Mikko Kekki                 KuUS                   1.17.37     +41.09  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H55AL : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ossi Laapas                 JoKu                     31.20             
  2.   Jorma Nevala                RaN                      33.25      +2.05  
  3.   Kai Antell                  KeU                      33.38      +2.18  
  4.   Leonid Belousov             IZHORA          RUS      34.11      +2.51  
  5.   Jouni Mattila               RaVa                     35.37      +4.17  
  6.   Martti Alanen               RasKu                    36.00      +4.40  
  7.   Kalevi Lahti                IHR                      36.56      +5.36  
  8.   Rimantas Eigelis            Labirintas      LTU      37.53      +6.33  
  9.   Ari Kartaslammi             KyRa                     37.58      +6.38  
 10.   Martti Lappalainen          Navi                     38.49      +7.29  
 11.   Feliks Khramyshev           VereskSPb       RUS      39.39      +8.19  
 12.   Eugen Kainrath              TeamAustri      AUT      39.54      +8.34  
 13.   Rimantas Krasuckis          Labirintas      LTU      40.01      +8.41  
 14.   Matti Huhtinen              KuorKä                   40.10      +8.50  
 15.   Markus Jakobsson            RasKa                    41.43     +10.23  
 16.   Ilmo Leinonen               LS-37                    42.17     +10.57  
 17.   Shoji Kato                  TamaOl          JPN      42.36     +11.16  
 18.   Vidimantas Arasimavicius    Labirintas      LTU      43.33     +12.13  
 19.   Alexey Mironov              VereskSPb       RUS      44.40     +13.20  
 20.   Veli Manninen               HaukivKi                 45.21     +14.01  
 21.   Gilles Deslandes            O Caen          FRA      45.50     +14.30  
 22.   Laimutis Packauskas         Labirintas      LTU      50.50     +19.30  
 23.   Jukka Taimisto              MSParma                  52.16     +20.56  
 24.   Timo Korpio                 VaHa                     56.00     +24.40  
       Tenho Pöllönen              LappRi                   Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H55B : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Stanislav Lesnikov          Azimut          RUS      28.01             
  2.   Juha Nurmiainen             LuuRa                    31.49      +3.48  
  3.   Raimo Antikainen            VetU                     31.57      +3.56  
  4.   Seppo Kinkki                TaNMKY                   32.35      +4.34  
  5.   Pekka Salminen              UlvUra                   33.18      +5.17  
  6.   Rauno Raitanen              KanSu                    33.25      +5.24  
  7.   Pauli Kurppa                SalVie                   33.37      +5.36  
  8.   Hannu Huusari               LS-37                    35.43      +7.42  
  9.   Seppo Pirttinen             KortJV                   37.47      +9.46  
 10.   Seppo Perälä                KeuKi                    38.47     +10.46  
 11.   Mikko Kankkunen             SaRa                     38.54     +10.53  
 11.   Eero Sihvola                Kajo                     38.54     +10.53  
 13.   Asko Istolahti              YKV                      44.25     +16.24  
 14.   Simo Kattilakoski           KoS                      45.29     +17.28  
 15.   Heikki Laininen             SiiRa                    46.05     +18.04  
 16.   Fritz Sulzer                OLGSkandia      SUI      48.31     +20.30  
 17.   Igor Kutsenin               Mile-Sport      RUS      49.00     +20.59  
       Juhani Tuomaala             KoS                       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H60A : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 86, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   Taisto Kemppainen           VaKa                     36.06             
  2.   Mauri Tolvanen              LeSi                     36.52        +46  
  3.   Martti Mäkelä               SOCAsik                  36.58        +52  
  4.   Juhani Kytöjoki             Jyry                     38.33      +2.27  
  5.   Pekka Kanste                SoJy                     38.47      +2.41  
  6.   Viacheslav Gorelov          Tambov          RUS      38.49      +2.43  
  7.   Jouni Savelainen            HS                       39.29      +3.23  
  8.   Veikko Pellinen             JoKu                     39.36      +3.30  
  9.   Håkan Björklund             Falken                   40.11      +4.05  
 10.   Risto Wessman               Delta                    40.21      +4.15  
 11.   Erkki Turunen               Hiisi                    40.27      +4.21  
 12.   Reima Parkkonen             Pihkan                   40.32      +4.26  
 13.   Timo Peltola                MSParma                  40.36      +4.30  
 14.   Ossi Tani                   SipRa                    40.46      +4.40  
 15.   Jaakko Hörkkö               MSParma                  41.22      +5.16  
 16.   Heikki Hillo                VaHa                     41.28      +5.22  
 17.   Jussi Lavikainen            KangSK                   41.50      +5.44  
 18.   Hannu Töyrylä               KouRa                    42.10      +6.04  
 19.   Ilmars Limbens              Sigulda         LAT      42.20      +6.14  
 20.   Heikki Peltonen             KouRa                    42.41      +6.35  
 21.   Jukka Aunula                Jyry                     43.08      +7.02  
 22.   Oke Peltola                 TuS                      43.10      +7.04  
 23.   Lauri Mikkonen              KontiolU                 43.16      +7.10  
 23.   Reino Ansamaa               RaN                      43.16      +7.10  
 25.   Seppo Tuominen              KouRa                    43.30      +7.24  
 26.   Kyösti Rautanen             TuuSe                    43.33      +7.27  
 27.   Åge Liljeström              HS                       43.42      +7.36  
 28.   Lasse Myllyaho              KeuKi                    45.12      +9.06  
 29.   Seppo Ahvenainen            JäPa                     45.30      +9.24  
 30.   Matti Valta                 JRV                      45.43      +9.37  
 31.   Matti Railimo               RaVa                     45.47      +9.41  
 32.   Aimo Partanen               KuoSu                    45.48      +9.42  
 33.   Reijo Pitkänen              HU-46                    46.02      +9.56  
 34.   Niilo Sevon                 SalRe                    46.37     +10.31  
 35.   Voitto Järvenpää            RastiE4                  46.45     +10.39  
 36.   Severi Halkosaari           HimU                     46.48     +10.42  
 37.   Ronald Mcgaail              Söllerödok      DEN      47.23     +11.17  
 38.   Ilmari Mäkilä               EsSu                     47.58     +11.52  
 39.   Vesa Herttuainen            RaKaS                    48.04     +11.58  
 40.   Ilkka Lainema               MSParma                  49.23     +13.17  
 41.   Pekka Lindqvist             RaKaS                    49.27     +13.21  
 42.   Tauno Pajala                EsSu                     49.44     +13.38  
 43.   Ossi Lakkala                SalRe                    50.46     +14.40  
 44.   Risto Jarva                 OrPo                     50.49     +14.43  
 45.   Jan Åsberg                  Häverödals      SWE      50.57     +14.51  
 46.   Reino Hotti                 HS                       51.27     +15.21  
 47.   Alexander Orlov             Dialog-V:N      RUS      51.51     +15.45  
 48.   Mauno Näsi                  RaJu                     52.32     +16.26  
 49.   Matti Lampinen              Navi                     52.34     +16.28  
 50.   Veli-Matti Kyckling         HS                       52.45     +16.39  
 51.   Timo Turpeinen              VaajTe                   52.51     +16.45  
 52.   Pentti Hirvonen             TuMe                     52.54     +16.48  
 53.   Reijo Mouhu                 RaKaS                    53.26     +17.20  
 54.   Erkki Rantakangas           AlajA                    54.35     +18.29  
 55.   Eero Länsiluoto             EsSu                     54.37     +18.31  
 56.   Heikki Onnela               KemijU                   54.38     +18.32  
 57.   Alexander  Kozmov           EVEREST-RU      RUS      55.22     +19.16  
 58.   Leo Koistinen               VaRa                     55.47     +19.41  
 59.   Pertti Immanen              OrPo                     57.26     +21.20  
 60.   Valery Novozhilov           Saint-Pete      RUS      58.02     +21.56  
 61.   Pekka Peltonen              MU                       58.40     +22.34  
 62.   Reijo Puurunen              OuTa                     58.59     +22.53  
 63.   Jaakko Laine                HS                       59.43     +23.37  
 64.   Klaus Toivonen              OH                     1.01.08     +25.02  
 65.   Sergei Harkov               Inus                   1.01.49     +25.43  
 66.   Pekka Puolakka              SäynSa                 1.02.31     +26.25  
 67.   Rolf Eklund                 HS                     1.03.50     +27.44  
 68.   Jussi Rajamäki              HS                     1.05.30     +29.24  
 69.   Vladimir Ivanov             Dialog-V:N      RUS    1.07.31     +31.25  
 70.   Erkki Väänänen              SiiRa                  1.07.56     +31.50  
 71.   Jorma Pöntinen              Navi                   1.10.34     +34.28  
 72.   Mike Intgroen               KOVZ            NED    1.11.12     +35.06  
 72.   Jouko Kontturi              RaLu                   1.11.12     +35.06  
 74.   Arto Rautiainen             KR                     1.12.11     +36.05  
 75.   Pekka Heikelä               MSParma                1.14.25     +38.19  
 76.   Roy Dawson                  NATO            GBR    1.15.59     +39.53  
 77.   Heikki Kujanpää             AlajA                  1.26.17     +50.11  
 78.   Jouni Marttinen             MU                     1.27.18     +51.12  
 79.   Atle Bergseth               KvernbitIL             1.38.02   +1.01.56  
 80.   Alexander Malinin           Saint-Pete      RUS    1.40.30   +1.04.24  
       Heikki Lahdenniemi          SahKu                    Kesk.             
       Antero Varjonen             RR                       Kesk.             
       Matti Espo                  SipRa                     Hyl.             
       Pertti Euren                RasKa                     Hyl.             
       Veikko Kaarnijärvi          JRV                       Hyl.             
       Henry Lågland               VaaSu                     Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H60AL : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Paavo Inkinen               RaVa                     26.55             
  2.   Arvi Teppala                SomEsa                   28.11      +1.16  
  3.   Kauko Turunen               LS-37                    28.50      +1.55  
  4.   Seppo Valli                 KauKa                    29.44      +2.49  
  5.   Matti Gustafsson            HlT                      29.56      +3.01  
  6.   Esko Jääskeläinen           Hiisi                    30.45      +3.50  
  7.   Kari Hovi                   KuUS                     30.47      +3.52  
  8.   Jorma Oja                   HimU                     31.11      +4.16  
  9.   Jouko Andelin               LaTa                     32.52      +5.57  
 10.   Jouko Hujala                Navi                     34.46      +7.51  
 11.   Keijo Pajula                LapVi                    35.49      +8.54  
 12.   Kalervo Pammo               VaHa                     36.12      +9.17  
 13.   Mauri Kuisma                RasKa                    36.41      +9.46  
 14.   Tauno Piiroinen             TuS                      37.05     +10.10  
 15.   Seppo Kohvakka              SaRa                     37.57     +11.02  
 16.   Heikki Penttinen            LS-37                    38.04     +11.09  
 17.   Seppo Terävä                XYZ                      40.19     +13.24  
 18.   Vladimir Belozerov          YarkiyMir       RUS      40.56     +14.01  
 19.   Jouni Saarinen              SalVie                   43.39     +16.44  
 20.   Kari Karri                  JäPa                     44.56     +18.01  
 21.   Raimo Perälä                LapVi                    46.39     +19.44  
 22.   Lauri Mustonen              AlatPi                   48.59     +22.04  
 23.   Martti Väkeväinen           HyRa                     56.15     +29.20  
 24.   Jouko Reponen               Raus                     58.28     +31.33  
 25.   Hans Kienholz               Lentulus        SUI    1.00.15     +33.20  
       Jaakko Saarilaakso          LappRi                    Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H60B : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Hannu Sihvonen              Kalske                   28.09             
  2.   Pekka Vilska                ORa                      28.37        +28  
  3.   Matti Huuhka                SaSu                     29.00        +51  
  4.   Aarne Mörsky                LTH                      31.46      +3.37  
  5.   Reijo Lahtinen              ORa                      33.57      +5.48  
  6.   Olavi Turunen               KeKaRa                   34.12      +6.03  
  7.   Erkki Mattila               TuS                      34.20      +6.11  
  8.   Kauko Piironen              ORa                      35.15      +7.06  
  9.   Risto Lempinen              MaMa                     36.05      +7.56  
 10.   Veikko Jantunen             KangSK                   38.44     +10.35  
 11.   Erkki Marila                Hiisi                    39.21     +11.12  
 12.   Pentti Kela                 KaSu                     41.48     +13.39  
 13.   Vladimir Nikolaev           Kuzmolovo1      RUS      42.18     +14.09  
 14.   Jorma Hannula               HaukivKi                 43.34     +15.25  
 15.   Antti Laurinen              KeU                      47.50     +19.41  
 16.   Tapani Marjanen             HinnYr                   52.00     +23.51  
 17.   Heikki Mattila              Iisu                     53.43     +25.34  
 18.   Harri Lindfors              Pihkan                   55.08     +26.59  
 19.   Chris Drew                  HH(Hertfor      GBR    1.02.54     +34.45  
 20.   Vladimir Gusev              YarkiyMir       RUS    1.04.13     +36.04  
       Erkki Aapro                 LuuRa                     Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H65A : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Tuomo Peltola               MSParma                  38.16             
  2.   Jouko Torvikoski            JäPa                     40.09      +1.53  
  3.   Pentti Helminen             JRV                      41.03      +2.47  
  4.   Markku Salo                 LS-37                    41.32      +3.16  
  5.   Juha Penttinen              Mesik                    41.33      +3.17  
  6.   Risto Sirola                KeU                      41.35      +3.19  
  7.   Juhani Mäkinen              SalRe                    41.56      +3.40  
  8.   Paavo Rönkkö                EsSu                     41.58      +3.42  
  9.   Jorma Kemppi                Navi                     43.35      +5.19  
 10.   Keijo Jylhä                 JRV                      43.38      +5.22  
 11.   Seppo Isoherranen           HS                       44.21      +6.05  
 12.   Pauli Lahma                 JRV                      44.32      +6.16  
 13.   Juhani Jokinen              MaMa                     44.47      +6.31  
 14.   Esko Taipalus               RasKe                    44.53      +6.37  
 15.   Timo Rapakko                LHR                      45.21      +7.05  
 16.   Seppo Ruuskanen             KuoSu                    45.35      +7.19  
 17.   Heikki Rusko                MuuRa                    45.38      +7.22  
 18.   Roland Alsén                OKRoxen         SWE      45.53      +7.37  
 19.   Olavi Lukkarinen            Pohjant                  46.37      +8.21  
 20.   Paavo Partanen              HyRa                     47.04      +8.48  
 21.   Eero Laine                  Delta                    47.49      +9.33  
 21.   Reijo Orrensalo             TuVi                     47.49      +9.33  
 23.   Keijo Koivula               HyRa                     47.51      +9.35  
 24.   Jouko Tikkanen              RaVa                     48.37     +10.21  
 25.   Seppo Heino                 RasKa                    49.29     +11.13  
 26.   Rauno Visa                  SuSi                     49.47     +11.31  
 27.   Ralf Rönn                   AOK                      50.34     +12.18  
 28.   Esko Jokinen                LS-37                    50.48     +12.32  
 29.   Ilkka Vuorinen              RaPi                     51.10     +12.54  
 30.   Rauno Hedenström            MaMa                     51.49     +13.33  
 31.   Olavi Junttila              HS                       52.32     +14.16  
 32.   Hannu Haase                 OH                       52.35     +14.19  
 33.   Seppo Kettunen              Jyry                     53.41     +15.25  
 34.   Alf Krogell                 SV                       55.19     +17.03  
 35.   Toivo Punkero               HyRa                     58.07     +19.51  
 36.   Christian Von_alfthan       OK77                     58.19     +20.03  
 37.   Dick Ogilvie                UringaOrie      AUS      58.47     +20.31  
 38.   Matti Latvala               RaJu                   1.00.17     +22.01  
 39.   Matti Kuusanka              Jyry                   1.00.42     +22.26  
 40.   Osmo Peitsala               HS                     1.01.17     +23.01  
 41.   Pekka Syväterä              RiSu                   1.01.58     +23.42  
 42.   Kalevi Korpela              TP                     1.05.06     +26.50  
 43.   Ilkka Mikkola               EsSu                   1.06.01     +27.45  
       Matti Kattilakoski          KPV                       Hyl.             
       Kalervo Mattila             RasKa                     Hyl.             
       Jaakko Mäkinen              AngA                      Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H65AL : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jouko Heinonen              LS-37                    26.00             
  2.   Reijo Leino                 HiKi                     26.33        +33  
  3.   Toivo Ojanaho               KemU                     26.53        +53  
  4.   Kauko Rauhansalo            ORa                      27.16      +1.16  
  5.   Pertti Hulkko               Pihkan                   27.29      +1.29  
  6.   Pentti Tiira                Lynx                     27.45      +1.45  
  7.   Kari Salminen               MikVa                    28.06      +2.06  
  8.   Paavo Ratia                 KemKi                    28.30      +2.30  
  9.   Urpo Vaininen               TuS                      29.00      +3.00  
 10.   Jorma Saarimäki             VaaSu                    29.19      +3.19  
 11.   Matti Kyöstilä              RaKaS                    29.20      +3.20  
 12.   Antero Rossi                KouRa                    29.44      +3.44  
 13.   Pentti Rintala              Hiisi                    29.47      +3.47  
 14.   Jorma Pöyhiä                RaKaS                    30.02      +4.02  
 15.   Jukka Laurikkala            Koovee                   30.11      +4.11  
 16.   Antti Ylitalo               TP                       30.42      +4.42  
 17.   Ossi Paukkunen              RaKaS                    30.44      +4.44  
 17.   Seppo Saarela               KemU                     30.44      +4.44  
 19.   Risto Vesterinen            HlS                      30.45      +4.45  
 19.   Antto Kulmala               KeuKi                    30.45      +4.45  
 21.   Pekka Rautio                JoKu                     30.49      +4.49  
 22.   Eero Lång                   KaSu                     31.05      +5.05  
 23.   Pentti Kämäräinen           HiKi                     31.11      +5.11  
 24.   Antti Jokinen               S-JKL                    32.19      +6.19  
 25.   Matti Lehtonen              SaRa                     32.43      +6.43  
 26.   Aare Virta                  SuSi                     33.07      +7.07  
 27.   Olli Nuotio                 SomEsa                   34.12      +8.12  
 28.   Jorma Seppänen              RasKa                    34.20      +8.20  
 29.   Mauri Aroniitty             KouRa                    34.32      +8.32  
 30.   Vadim  Urvantsev            NorthernWi      RUS      34.46      +8.46  
 31.   Lauri Hieta                 KanSu                    36.05     +10.05  
 32.   Pentti Varhenmaa            KaaRa                    36.27     +10.27  
 33.   Jorma Eskola                MaMa                     39.01     +13.01  
 34.   Kalevi Viinanen             ORa                      40.42     +14.42  
 35.   Kari Suvanto                MSParma                  40.59     +14.59  
 36.   Pekka Reinikka              TP                       42.23     +16.23  
 37.   Jarmo Hokkanen              TVV                      43.20     +17.20  
 38.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå                     43.28     +17.28  
 39.   Esko Nupponen               RaKaS                    44.17     +18.17  
 40.   Ernst Berger                Cordobrugg      SUI      44.40     +18.40  
 41.   Jouko Räisänen              HTH                      45.11     +19.11  
 42.   Lassi Koivuniemi            LS-37                    47.32     +21.32  
 43.   Alpo Kosunen                RAPSU                    52.41     +26.41  
 44.   Pekka Lindholm              PerhKi                   55.22     +29.22  
 45.   Erkki Mönttinen             ViPa                     56.25     +30.25  
 46.   Osmo Lindeman               HS                       58.37     +32.37  
       Asko Harvala                OH                        Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H70A : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5)

  1.   Pertti Salminen             HlS                      29.06             
  2.   Reino Österberg             LeSi                     29.52        +46  
  3.   Juhani Hämäläinen           ORa                      30.33      +1.27  
  4.   Mikko Houni                 EE                       30.39      +1.33  
  5.   Toivo Setälä                JäPa                     31.19      +2.13  
  6.   Olavi Kittilä               SalRe                    32.04      +2.58  
  7.   Mauri Karnaattu             SipRa                    32.59      +3.53  
  8.   Matti Alapoikela            OH                       33.40      +4.34  
  9.   Reino Pajuoja               EsSu                     33.50      +4.44  
 10.   Aimo Haapaniemi             LS-37                    34.45      +5.39  
 11.   Aapo Hietalahti             HalTo                    35.00      +5.54  
 12.   Esa Klinga                  LS-37                    35.06      +6.00  
 13.   Jyrki Viiri                 HirvHe                   35.17      +6.11  
 14.   Aimo Kvick                  IHR                      35.37      +6.31  
 15.   Kyösti Suokas               RaRe                     36.36      +7.30  
 16.   Aulis Leino                 RaKaS                    36.47      +7.41  
 17.   Toivo Ryyppö                RaKaS                    37.23      +8.17  
 18.   Tauno Hämäläinen            ViPa                     37.24      +8.18  
 19.   Armo Pasonen                OK77                     37.27      +8.21  
 20.   Karl-Erik Åberg             EsSu                     38.47      +9.41  
 21.   Tapani Laine                KuoSu                    38.55      +9.49  
 22.   Voitto Repo                 RaKaS                    39.12     +10.06  
 23.   Tapani Häkkinen             IPR                      39.19     +10.13  
 24.   Osmo Aronen                 RasKa                    39.32     +10.26  
 25.   Paavo Moisio                SaPu                     40.25     +11.19  
 26.   Matti  Lainema              XYZ                      40.26     +11.20  
 27.   Ilari Virtanen              HlS                      41.53     +12.47  
 28.   Esko Kilo                   LappRi                   43.48     +14.42  
 29.   Kimmo Numminen              MeKo                     44.06     +15.00  
 30.   Seppo Jokipelto             HU-46                    44.50     +15.44  
 31.   Onni Rosenqvist             SuosmSa                  45.02     +15.56  
 32.   Olli Juntunen               HS                       45.30     +16.24  
 33.   Valto Halonen               KuoSu                    48.05     +18.59  
 34.   Arvo Seppänen               HiKi                     48.07     +19.01  
 35.   Pentti Suonpää              EsAk                     49.36     +20.30  
 36.   Keijo Ruokonen              HS                       51.29     +22.23  
 37.   Oleg Zhukov                 Saint-Pete      RUS      52.30     +23.24  
 38.   Boris Kalinin               Moscow          RUS      52.47     +23.41  
 39.   Heikki Lepistö              HS                       57.15     +28.09  
       Börje Alden                 AOK                       Hyl.             
       Aimo Mattila                Hiisi                     Hyl.             
       Yotaro Ogasawara            TokyoOlClu      JPN       Hyl.             
       Matti Oikkonen              RaKaS                     Hyl.             
       Eero Salo                   InkTe                     Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H70AL : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tarmo Salmi                 RaKaS                    28.49             
  2.   Väinö Ronkainen             KEV                      31.31      +2.42  
  3.   Eero Kakkola                JoKu                     31.49      +3.00  
  4.   Olavi Leino                 Delta                    32.34      +3.45  
  5.   Martti Matikainen           KeKaRa                   33.09      +4.20  
  6.   Taisto Riihonen             KauKa                    33.22      +4.33  
  7.   Eino Rantala                SaPu                     34.14      +5.25  
  8.   Veikko Kolu                 KeKaRa                   35.36      +6.47  
  9.   Aulis Keronen               EKP                      35.38      +6.49  
 10.   Aimo Salmi                  VaaSu                    36.04      +7.15  
 11.   Tuomo Ketola                KauKa                    36.33      +7.44  
 12.   Matti Luukkonen             JoKu                     36.51      +8.02  
 13.   Bror Holmberg               KSF                      37.44      +8.55  
 14.   Jukka Syrjänen              KyS                      38.21      +9.32  
 15.   Lasse Mäenpää               Ylöjärvi                 40.11     +11.22  
 16.   Sulo Vuorenpää              UrjU                     40.56     +12.07  
 17.   Tauno Backman               RaVa                     41.28     +12.39  
 18.   Matti Suutari               ViPa                     42.37     +13.48  
 19.   Aarne Kettunen              KuUS                     42.55     +14.06  
 20.   Valentin Vagin              Chelyabins      RUS      46.16     +17.27  
 21.   Seppo Torttila              OK77                     47.26     +18.37  
 22.   Antti Kuhmonem              RautU                    50.07     +21.18  
 23.   Kalevi Heiskanen            HlS                      54.07     +25.18  
 24.   Vielo Pihlaja               PIF                    1.01.51     +33.02  
 25.   Raimo Havukorpi             Delta                  1.05.48     +36.59  
 26.   Johannes Katajamäki         KortJV                 1.06.56     +38.07  
 27.   Pertti Tahvanainen          LS-37                  1.11.48     +42.59  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H75 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Heimo Mikkola               RaKaS                    26.14             
  2.   Veikko Suutari              JoKu                     27.44      +1.30  
  3.   Mauri Aho                   HPV                      28.13      +1.59  
  4.   Mauri Rantala               KangSK                   29.19      +3.05  
  5.   Asko Kangasmaa              KeU                      29.31      +3.17  
  6.   Paavo Pystynen              RaKaS                    29.36      +3.22  
  7.   Jukka Siivonen              RasKa                    29.43      +3.29  
  8.   Mikko Koppelomäki           EE                       30.34      +4.20  
  9.   Eero Liski                  LHR                      30.40      +4.26  
 10.   Pertti Laurila              EsSu                     31.13      +4.59  
 11.   Johannes Ijas               KeU                      31.39      +5.25  
 12.   Kalle Leppänen              RastiE4                  31.43      +5.29  
 13.   Alf Barkar                  Falken                   34.12      +7.58  
 14.   Kalevi Markku               RaKaS                    34.17      +8.03  
 15.   Raimo Hirvikorpi            HiKi                     34.30      +8.16  
 16.   Erkki Pulli                 RaKaS                    34.39      +8.25  
 17.   Pentti Heino                RasKa                    34.45      +8.31  
 18.   Simo Ruusunen               EE                       34.55      +8.41  
 19.   Pertti Oinonen              ORa                      35.17      +9.03  
 20.   Samuli Puro                 OH                       35.21      +9.07  
 21.   Heikki Lahti                LeSi                     35.46      +9.32  
 22.   Kalevi Vartiainen           EsSu                     36.49     +10.35  
 23.   Eero Helariutta             RasKa                    40.55     +14.41  
 24.   Paavo Issakainen            SaSu                     42.04     +15.50  
 25.   Reijo Saukkonen             KemKi                    43.28     +17.14  
 26.   Pentti Riipinen             LS-37                    44.32     +18.18  
 27.   Antero Pyökäri              RaPi                     46.50     +20.36  
 28.   Pentti Manninen             TuS                    1.04.25     +38.11  
 29.   Esko Peltonen               SKVuoksi               1.16.02     +49.48  
       Asko Brax                   TP                        Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H80 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Mauno Ripattila             KouRa                    32.14             
  2.   Erkki Lätti                 LHR                      33.01        +47  
  3.   Armas Ojajärvi              KuortKu                  33.08        +54  
  4.   Arvo Majoinen               RaKaS                    39.40      +7.26  
  5.   Veikko Varamäki             RaJu                     55.12     +22.58  
  6.   Antti Rainio                SaSu                   1.00.55     +28.41  
  7.   Pauli Niemi                 SuSe                   1.12.09     +39.55  
  8.   Kalevi Kapanen              RiSu                   2.12.11   +1.39.57  
       Matti Koivunen              RaJu                      Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H85 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kalevi Saari                SuSe                     54.22             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H20A : 5,1 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Dmitriy Maslovskiy          Peterhof        RUS      32.15             
  2.   Alexey Balandin             LegendaChe      RUS      36.37      +4.22  
  3.   Mikko Laakso                HS                       38.24      +6.09  
  4.   Fedor Mitin                 Gulfstream      RUS      40.52      +8.37  
  5.   Mikko Polvi                 Koovee                   41.47      +9.32  
  6.   Andrey Bessonov             Nord West       RUS      41.55      +9.40  
  7.   Dmitry Kharkovskiy          University      RUS      42.50     +10.35  
  8.   Mikko Paunu                 TP                       47.24     +15.09  
  9.   Yasumitsu Kondo             JWOC10          JPN      47.28     +15.13  
 10.   Roman Kolobov               University      RUS      51.21     +19.06  
 11.   Anatoliy Kulikov            University      RUS      54.14     +21.59  
 12.   Akseli Koskiaho             VeVe                   1.00.52     +28.37  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H18A : 5,1 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Andrey Serebrov             ViipuriOri      RUS      37.07             
  2.   Alexander Borevich          Gulfstream      RUS      37.38        +31  
  3.   Mikhail Anuchkin            Vesta           RUS      40.06      +2.59  
  4.   Alexey Kasatkin             Gulfstream      RUS      40.07      +3.00  
  5.   Teemu Niskanen              MU                       40.59      +3.52  
  6.   Juho Salminen               VaHa                     41.34      +4.27  
  7.   Jussi Saksa                 TeuRi                    43.41      +6.34  
  8.   Mikko Kallatsa              LapVe                    43.48      +6.41  
  9.   Mikhail Lacis               Foton-Mosc      RUS      45.12      +8.05  
 10.   Aleksey Cherepin            Voronezh        RUS      46.02      +8.55  
 11.   Joel Hakala                 RaiKu                    46.29      +9.22  
 12.   Giya Tupuriya               Kuzmolovo1      RUS      46.51      +9.44  
 13.   Jussi Birling               TeuRi                    49.23     +12.16  
 14.   Enric Dedeu                 Catalonia       CAT      51.21     +14.14  
 15.   Pavel Medvedskiy            BelieNochi      RUS      55.55     +18.48  
 16.   Simo Voutilainen            KarjUra                  57.46     +20.39  
 17.   Lars Hartman                OLGSAAR         GER      59.11     +22.04  
 18.   Rustam Zhakupov             Gulfstream      RUS      59.23     +22.16  
 19.   Lasse Kohvakka              SaRa                   1.02.05     +24.58  
       Ivan Shlykov                Tambov          RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H16A : 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Dmitry Naumov               BelieNochi      RUS      27.51             
  2.   Valeriy Bondarenko          Peterhof        RUS      28.59      +1.08  
  3.   Nikita Vinogradov           NordWest        RUS      30.13      +2.22  
  4.   German Amirov               Baltiyskiy      RUS      30.53      +3.02  
  5.   Nikita Stepanov             Nord West       RUS      32.57      +5.06  
  6.   Aleksey Buzov               Vesta           RUS      33.04      +5.13  
  7.   Konstantin Serebryanitskiy  Kuzmolovo1      RUS      33.34      +5.43  
  8.   Daniel Sergeev              Peterhof        RUS      35.24      +7.33  
  9.   Maxim Dmitriev              LegendaChe      RUS      35.28      +7.37  
 10.   Antti Sainio                KeU                      35.44      +7.53  
 11.   Gleb Maletin                Kuzmolovo1      RUS      35.47      +7.56  
 12.   Iliya Kudryavtsev           Kuzmolovo1      RUS      37.20      +9.29  
 13.   Alexander Gorbachev         Ramenskoye      RUS      37.40      +9.49  
 14.   Kimi Lehtinen               AR                       37.56     +10.05  
 15.   Sergey Setkov               Peterhof        RUS      39.08     +11.17  
 16.   Mikhail Solodeynikov        Gulfstream      RUS      39.43     +11.52  
 17.   Osku Lyytikäinen            LappRi                   39.54     +12.03  
 18.   Maxim Rozanov               ABCSt-Pete      RUS      40.11     +12.20  
 19.   Maxim Luchagin              Sestrorets      RUS      40.14     +12.23  
 20.   Elias Lehto                 KarjUra                  40.19     +12.28  
 21.   Vladimir Lapushkin          BelieNochi      RUS      40.45     +12.54  
 22.   Pavel Vershenko             Tambov          RUS      40.57     +13.06  
 23.   Andrey Drobyshev            Voronezh        RUS      42.02     +14.11  
 24.   Lauri Luurila               MeKo                     43.21     +15.30  
 25.   Teemu Hakulinen             EsSu                     43.42     +15.51  
 26.   Ismo Voutilainen            KarjUra                  43.56     +16.05  
 27.   Mitja Lievonen              KeKaRa                   44.10     +16.19  
 28.   Ivan Libak                  Juventa         RUS      44.11     +16.20  
 29.   Mikhail Krasnyanskiy        Voronezh        RUS      44.15     +16.24  
 30.   Ilya Pakhomov               NorthernWi      RUS      44.49     +16.58  
 31.   Konstantin Lebedev          Kalinka         RUS      44.56     +17.05  
 32.   Evgeniy Klink               Juventa         RUS      46.19     +18.28  
 33.   Denis Fedotov               Tambov          RUS      46.29     +18.38  
 34.   Arsi Sievi-Korte            Hiisi                    47.36     +19.45  
 35.   Joonas Korpela              LappRi                   47.37     +19.46  
 36.   Markus-Mikko Kylmälä        MU                       47.54     +20.03  
 37.   Aleksi Mäenpää              TVV                      48.26     +20.35  
 38.   Taavi Korja                 Delta                    49.18     +21.27  
 39.   Ville Melender              RaJu                     49.22     +21.31  
 40.   Erno Kähkönen               HS                       49.56     +22.05  
 41.   Lunkin Sergey               Orienta-Ky      RUS      51.34     +23.43  
 42.   Joel Sihvonen               Navi                     51.39     +23.48  
 43.   Santtu Virjula              Navi                     53.20     +25.29  
 44.   Alexander Klochkov          Olimp-Vidn      RUS      53.49     +25.58  
 45.   Markus Holopainen           SuVe                     54.47     +26.56  
 46.   Riku Kerkola                SuSi                     57.18     +29.27  
 47.   Alexey Nechaev              Olimp-Vidn      RUS      57.53     +30.02  
 48.   Markus Laakso               HS                     1.00.07     +32.16  
 49.   Enric Bertran               Catalonia       CAT    1.20.58     +53.07  
 50.   Dmitry Lomaia               Olimp-Vidn      RUS    1.23.43     +55.52  
 51.   Sergey Kurdiumov            Vesta           RUS    1.29.09   +1.01.18  
       Ilya Zhatkin                Olimp-Vidn      RUS      Kesk.             
       Erno Korsimo                PR                        Hyl.             
       Vjacheslav Sheljapin        BelieNochi      RUS       Hyl.             
       Ruslan Uldanov              BelieNochi      RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H15-18B : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arttu Hautakoski            S-JKL                    22.55             
  2.   Asko Heinaro                HS                       24.14      +1.19  
  3.   Alexey Shakin               Gulfstream      RUS      24.25      +1.30  
  4.   Nikita Odintsov             LegendaChe      RUS      24.37      +1.42  
  5.   Arttu Jämsen                LohiRa                   25.07      +2.12  
  6.   Paavo Penttinen             LS-37                    26.42      +3.47  
  7.   Jeremias Lipsanen           Navi                     27.26      +4.31  
  8.   Nikolay Chursin             Kuzmolovo1      RUS      28.04      +5.09  
  9.   Rasmus Gustafsson           TVV                      29.03      +6.08  
 10.   Dmitry Volkov               LegendaChe      RUS      29.53      +6.58  
 11.   Yaroslav Zavitaev           Kalinka         RUS      29.59      +7.04  
 12.   Nikita Podolyak             ABC             RUS      31.00      +8.05  
 13.   Kristjan Kalve              Estonia         EST      35.32     +12.37  
 14.   Alexey Konovalov            Saint-Pete      RUS      44.05     +21.10  
 15.   Vladislav Abdulmyanov       Lytkarino       RUS      45.13     +22.18  
 16.   Dmitry Kunitskiy            Saint-Pete      RUS      49.02     +26.07  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H14A : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 60, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olli Ojanaho                OH                       17.15             
  2.   Nikita Gusak                NorthernWi      RUS      18.22      +1.07  
  3.   Antti Saikko                LappRi                   18.24      +1.09  
  4.   Topi Raitanen               TVV                      18.43      +1.28  
  5.   Anton Kuukka                TP                       19.15      +2.00  
  6.   Jonas Jern                  Femman                   19.42      +2.27  
  7.   Jan Brunner                 OLGKöllike      SUI      20.19      +3.04  
  8.   Sampo Hyppölä               SoJy                     20.52      +3.37  
  9.   Arttu Nummela               MU                       21.12      +3.57  
 10.   Alexander Shakhunov         Kalinka         RUS      21.32      +4.17  
 10.   Adeev Sergey                Orienta-Ky      RUS      21.32      +4.17  
 12.   Atte Jurvakainen            S-JKL                    21.46      +4.31  
 13.   Nikita Rodnov               Juventa         RUS      21.57      +4.42  
 14.   Miika Irtola                KouRa                    22.06      +4.51  
 15.   Alexander Zaslonkin         NW              RUS      22.13      +4.58  
 16.   Mathias Peter               TeamAustri      AUT      22.25      +5.10  
 17.   Aaro Ruohola                MSParma                  22.46      +5.31  
 18.   Jooseppi Kalliokoski        PerhKi                   23.05      +5.50  
 19.   Sauli Pietikäinen           KuUS                     23.30      +6.15  
 20.   Nikolay Shaykin             BelieNochi      RUS      23.31      +6.16  
 21.   Markku Bergman              OH                       23.50      +6.35  
 22.   Mikko Hulkkonen             Pihkan                   24.04      +6.49  
 23.   Miro Tuomala                S-JKL                    24.32      +7.17  
 24.   Jonas Björkgård             KoS                      24.42      +7.27  
 25.   Rasmus Niinimäki            KyRa                     25.03      +7.48  
 26.   Dennis Rehn                 Raseborg                 25.10      +7.55  
 27.   Kasatkin Ilya               Orienta-Ky      RUS      25.37      +8.22  
 28.   Riku Vidqvist               MU                       26.03      +8.48  
 29.   Waltteri Hyvönen            Delta                    26.13      +8.58  
 30.   Matti Mörsky                KeuKi                    26.31      +9.16  
 31.   Jussi Rauhala               KyRa                     26.56      +9.41  
 32.   Ilya Didenko                Polar Star      RUS      27.02      +9.47  
 33.   Linus Lehto                 KarjUra                  27.07      +9.52  
 34.   Nikita Biletskiy            K110            RUS      27.15     +10.00  
 35.   Tomi Minkkinen              RR                       27.16     +10.01  
 36.   Egor Shein                  Juventa         RUS      27.51     +10.36  
 37.   Sami Kattilakoski           KoS                      28.10     +10.55  
 38.   Nikita Popov                Voronezh        RUS      29.13     +11.58  
 39.   Caj Snickars                Solf                     29.32     +12.17  
 40.   Joonas Rantala              RiSu                     29.33     +12.18  
 41.   Joonatan Kivelä             PerhKi                   30.00     +12.45  
 41.   Max-Mikael Wörlin           HS                       30.00     +12.45  
 43.   Axel Granberg               Femman                   30.11     +12.56  
 44.   Petrus Hanhijärvi           EsAk                     30.38     +13.23  
 45.   Tuomo Niskanen              MU                       30.45     +13.30  
 46.   Mikael Mandell              Femman                   31.57     +14.42  
 47.   Juho Lehto                  RiSu                     32.20     +15.05  
 48.   Mikhail Kuznetsov           BelieNochi      RUS      33.02     +15.47  
 49.   Tuomas Sainio               KangSK                   33.21     +16.06  
 50.   Jussi Harju                 TP                       33.25     +16.10  
 51.   Evgeniy Nikolaychuk         Olimp-Vidn      RUS      34.21     +17.06  
 52.   Anton Nozdrachev            Lytkarino       RUS      35.05     +17.50  
 53.   Henrik Stubb                Falken                   38.40     +21.25  
 54.   Markus Hautamäki            Koovee                   38.54     +21.39  
 55.   Sergey Kochetkov            Olimp-Vidn      RUS      41.42     +24.27  
 56.   Leonid Bogmatser            Juventa         RUS      42.26     +25.11  
 57.   Oskari Koskivirta           KyS                      42.34     +25.19  
 58.   Alfred Figueras             Catalonia       CAT      44.58     +27.43  
 59.   Pietu Heiskanen             Kalske                   45.12     +27.57  
 60.   Ivan Kaloshin               Olimp-Vidn      RUS      45.44     +28.29  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H13A : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 59, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tommi Huostila              LamSä                    13.09             
  2.   Topi Syrjäläinen            Navi                     13.14         +5  
  3.   Joona Tynys                 KouRa                    14.21      +1.12  
  4.   Eevert Toivonen             KangSK                   14.25      +1.16  
  5.   Kasperi Niemi               HS                       14.36      +1.27  
  6.   Vasiliy Kosarev             Sestrorets      RUS      15.32      +2.23  
  7.   Juuso Toivonen              LamSä                    15.35      +2.26  
  8.   Kirill Komarov              Kalinka         RUS      15.53      +2.44  
  9.   Aapo Linjama                EsSu                     16.25      +3.16  
 10.   Anton Sihvonen              Navi                     16.35      +3.26  
 11.   Juuso Lahikainen            S-JKL                    16.51      +3.42  
 12.   Aleksi Sorsa                Pihkan                   17.05      +3.56  
 13.   Joona Kirmula               AngA                     17.29      +4.20  
 14.   Jesper Lindahl              AOK                      17.34      +4.25  
 15.   Kirill Vorovich             Nesta           RUS      17.38      +4.29  
 16.   Nikolay Dmitrenko           NorthernWi      RUS      17.39      +4.30  
 17.   Panu Ternola                KangSK                   17.54      +4.45  
 18.   Vladislav Kudryavtsev       EVEREST-RU      RUS      17.58      +4.49  
 19.   Eero Heinonen               TuS                      18.17      +5.08  
 20.   Juha Rauhala                EsSu                     18.28      +5.19  
 21.   Evgeny Mukhin               Kalinka         RUS      18.32      +5.23  
 22.   Sergey Krasilnikov          Polar Star      RUS      18.49      +5.40  
 22.   Janne Ovaska                LuuRa                    18.49      +5.40  
 24.   Aleksandr Rozhdestvenskiy   Peterhof        RUS      19.07      +5.58  
 25.   Dmitry Rudenko              Polar Star      RUS      19.18      +6.09  
 26.   Nico Kerkola                SuSi                     19.20      +6.11  
 27.   Samuli Saukkonen            Pihkan                   19.58      +6.49  
 28.   Artem Klishevich            ABCSt-Pete      RUS      20.24      +7.15  
 29.   Tuomas Oikarinen            OH                       20.32      +7.23  
 30.   Olli Jalonen                HlS                      21.09      +8.00  
 31.   Viacheslav Podorvanov       Kirishi-La      RUS      21.15      +8.06  
 32.   Aleksi Mattila              KyRa                     21.41      +8.32  
 33.   Nikolay Kashin              Peterhof        RUS      21.42      +8.33  
 34.   Bolotov Artem               Orienta-Ky      RUS      22.09      +9.00  
 35.   Niklas Kankkunen            OK77                     22.11      +9.02  
 36.   Rene Peltonen               LappRi                   22.26      +9.17  
 37.   Teemu Sundström             HS                       22.51      +9.42  
 38.   Ollipekka Heikkilä          Lynx                     22.56      +9.47  
 39.   Vesa Suonurmi               KyRa                     23.24     +10.15  
 40.   Antti Kalela                KuUS                     23.27     +10.18  
 41.   Evgeny Tsapin               NordWest        RUS      23.28     +10.19  
 42.   Niko Larmala                EsSu                     23.38     +10.29  
 43.   Danila Kachalin             Lytkarino       RUS      23.54     +10.45  
 44.   Johannes Louhi              HS                       23.56     +10.47  
 45.   Paavo Simola                LHR                      24.19     +11.10  
 46.   Arttu Taulavuori            AlatPi                   25.06     +11.57  
 47.   Andrey Shanin               Lytkarino       RUS      25.11     +12.02  
 48.   Ilari Korsimo               PR                       26.40     +13.31  
 49.   Trachsel Timo               OLGThun         SUI      27.36     +14.27  
 50.   Antti Nurmi                 LappRi                   28.24     +15.15  
 51.   Severi Salonen              UlvUra                   28.31     +15.22  
 52.   Kalle Melender              RaJu                     29.02     +15.53  
 53.   Roope Ruusuvuori            VaRa                     30.28     +17.19  
 54.   Egor Teplov                 Juventa         RUS      30.33     +17.24  
 55.   Ilya Mogilniy               BelieNochi      RUS      33.53     +20.44  
 56.   Kirill Elizarov             BelieNochi      RUS      34.31     +21.22  
 57.   Aleksandr Bessedin          Lytkarino       RUS      38.37     +25.28  
 58.   Valtteri Laine              KoS                      50.20     +37.11  
       Mikael Lindholm             Raseborg                  Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H13-14B : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Aleksandr Afonin            LytkarinoK      RUS      11.28             
  2.   Simo Vaittinen              SomEsa                   12.12        +44  
  3.   Alexandr Bektashev          Sestrorets      RUS      13.30      +2.02  
  4.   Arseniy Railtjanin          Gulfstream      RUS      14.25      +2.57  
  5.   Rasmus Kiviluoma            VaaSu                    14.51      +3.23  
  6.   Nikolay Vasilenko           Voronezh        RUS      14.53      +3.25  
  7.   Andrey Abalmasov            Voronezh        RUS      15.47      +4.19  
  8.   Anton Ena                   Falken                   15.57      +4.29  
  9.   Eero Luurila                MeKo                     16.20      +4.52  
 10.   Kirill Rumyantsev           Sestrorets      RUS      17.10      +5.42  
 11.   Joni Saarela                KemU                     17.15      +5.47  
 12.   Ilya Burenev                ViipuriOri      RUS      17.38      +6.10  
 13.   Patrik Holopainen           SuVe                     17.39      +6.11  
 14.   Jesse Härkönen              EnonkU                   17.51      +6.23  
 15.   Ivan Zolkin                 Gulfstream      RUS      17.53      +6.25  
 16.   Igor Burov                  NorthernWi      RUS      18.51      +7.23  
 17.   Evgeniy Oleynikov           Voronezh        RUS      18.54      +7.26  
 18.   Sasu Wallenius              HS                       19.17      +7.49  
 19.   Stepan Lebedev              LytkarinoK      RUS      19.58      +8.30  
 20.   Elmeri Numminen             EsAk                     20.19      +8.51  
 21.   Oleg Sviytov                Juventa         RUS      20.31      +9.03  
 22.   Elmeri Aikio                KEV                      20.48      +9.20  
 23.   Ivan Yakovlev               BelieNochi      RUS      21.27      +9.59  
 24.   Lauri Rossi                 Pohjant                  21.30     +10.02  
 25.   Mihail Shostakovskiy        LytkarinoK      RUS      25.14     +13.46  
 26.   Kristoffer Gustafsson       TVV                      25.54     +14.26  
 27.   Markus Rantala              HS                       28.53     +17.25  
 28.   Denis Zazdravnykh           Voronezh        RUS      29.55     +18.27  
 29.   Matias Latvala              TVV                      35.04     +23.36  
       Aleksandr Borovik           Lytkarino       RUS      Kesk.             
       Pavel Peshkov               Voronezh        RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H12 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 76, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Tuomas Heikkilä             MU                        9.54             
  2.   Akseli Ruohola              MSParma                   9.57         +3  
  3.   Alexander Barazenko         Nord West       RUS      10.13        +19  
  4.   Valtteri Heikkinen          VeVe                     10.22        +28  
  5.   Juuso Järviö                HlS                      10.30        +36  
  6.   Erik Ahola                  KangSK                   10.54      +1.00  
  7.   Elmeri Toivanen             Delta                    11.15      +1.21  
  8.   Antti Pasi                  KyS                      11.26      +1.32  
  9.   Juuso Lampinen              Navi                     11.46      +1.52  
 10.   Mitri Tuomala               S-JKL                    11.54      +2.00  
 11.   Aaro Lampinen               KeU                      11.58      +2.04  
 12.   Samu Takanen                VeVe                     12.09      +2.15  
 12.   Atte Reunanen               TP                       12.09      +2.15  
 14.   Samuli Natunen              SaSu                     12.16      +2.22  
 15.   Niku Rintala                TeuRi                    12.19      +2.25  
 16.   Vladislav Grachev           LytkarinoK      RUS      12.22      +2.28  
 17.   Tommi Hakuli                KeU                      12.25      +2.31  
 18.   Joona Nisula                TeuRi                    12.32      +2.38  
 19.   Niilo Ojanaho               OH                       12.39      +2.45  
 20.   Hannes Stubb                Falken                   12.52      +2.58  
 21.   Topias Niemi                HS                       12.53      +2.59  
 22.   Matti Suutari               VeVe                     12.54      +3.00  
 23.   Kirill Gurlev               Sestrorets      RUS      13.02      +3.08  
 24.   Vesa Lahtinen               Delta                    13.05      +3.11  
 25.   Hannes Holmback             Femman                   13.11      +3.17  
 26.   Aaro Haikonen               UlvUra                   13.15      +3.21  
 27.   Ville Launonen              KeU                      13.16      +3.22  
 28.   Alexander Khoroshavin       ABCSt-Pete      RUS      13.17      +3.23  
 29.   Ville Rehn                  Lynx                     13.20      +3.26  
 30.   Santeri Oikkonen            OH                       13.26      +3.32  
 31.   Arttu Malmlund              Koovee                   13.27      +3.33  
 32.   Janne Niskanen              VeVe                     13.34      +3.40  
 33.   Mikhail Vikhrov             Kirishi-La      RUS      13.35      +3.41  
 34.   Alvar Palmen                EsSu                     14.11      +4.17  
 35.   Mikko Kemppi                KangSK                   14.24      +4.30  
 36.   Rasmus Ekström              MSParma                  14.27      +4.33  
 37.   Kiri Huhtanen               TP                       14.29      +4.35  
 38.   Lars Brunner                OLGKöllike      SUI      14.40      +4.46  
 39.   Anatoliy Yenalskiy          LytkarinoK      RUS      14.51      +4.57  
 40.   Riku Saksa                  TeuRi                    14.57      +5.03  
 41.   Vladislav Vikhrov           Kirishi-La      RUS      15.11      +5.17  
 41.   Hugo Lervik                 Solf                     15.11      +5.17  
 43.   Alexander Garbuz            Olimp-Vidn      RUS      15.22      +5.28  
 44.   Kirill Pustovoyt            ABCSt-Pete      RUS      15.23      +5.29  
 44.   Iiro Kaitola                RasKe                    15.23      +5.29  
 46.   Aatu Korja                  Delta                    15.43      +5.49  
 47.   Atte Nokka                  Rasti88                  15.48      +5.54  
 48.   Urho Vepsäläinen            EsAk                     15.50      +5.56  
 49.   Ville Kinnala               TuS                      16.08      +6.14  
 50.   Andrey Varpahovskiy         ABCSt-Pete      RUS      16.22      +6.28  
 51.   Dmitrii Kuharchuk           ABCSt-Pete      RUS      16.32      +6.38  
 52.   Evgeny Perevedentsev        Foton-Mosc      RUS      16.41      +6.47  
 53.   Kasatkin Artem              Orienta-Ky      RUS      16.42      +6.48  
 54.   Juho Lakanen                PerhKi                   17.08      +7.14  
 55.   Timofey Durynin             Lytkarino       RUS      17.42      +7.48  
 56.   Antti Paasi                 TP                       18.22      +8.28  
 57.   Valera Kostetskiy           Nord West       RUS      18.55      +9.01  
 58.   Nikita Trifonov             Juventa         RUS      19.31      +9.37  
 59.   Valerii Mihailov            ABCSt-Pete      RUS      20.20     +10.26  
 60.   Lauri Kaitola               RasKe                    20.28     +10.34  
 61.   Alexey Kurochkin            NorthernWi      RUS      20.40     +10.46  
 62.   Matias Mäki-Petäys          EsAk                     22.03     +12.09  
 63.   Niko Kontinen               Navi                     22.14     +12.20  
 64.   Jeremias Joutsensaari       KangSK                   22.16     +12.22  
 65.   Eemeli Saukkonen            Pihkan                   23.32     +13.38  
 66.   Alexander Knip              Femman                   24.28     +14.34  
 67.   Smirnov Mihail              Orienta-Ky      RUS      25.04     +15.10  
 68.   Georgy Fadin                Foton-Mosc      RUS      25.35     +15.41  
 69.   Vladimir Shefov             Sestrorets      RUS      26.42     +16.48  
 70.   Dmitriy Gulchenko           SKRUMMosco      RUS      31.22     +21.28  
 71.   Evgeny Rogov                Foton-Mosc      RUS      31.50     +21.56  
 72.   Kasper Ena                  Falken                   35.10     +25.16  
 73.   Konstantin Kurilov          NorthernWi      RUS      36.01     +26.07  
 74.   Egor Melnikov               SKRUMMosco      RUS      42.48     +32.54  
       Maxim Karpelson             NorthernWi      RUS       Hyl.             
       Akseli Laatikainen          SKVuoksi                  Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H12TR : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Marten Henrik Pais          Ok West         EST      13.52             
  2.   Aapo Tonder                 SKVuoksi                 13.58         +6  
  3.   Antti Saarela               KemU                     14.14        +22  
  4.   Maxim Ivanov                Baltiyskiy      RUS      14.45        +53  
  5.   Aapo Viippola               OuTa                     15.16      +1.24  
  6.   Samu Pylvänäinen            SipRa                    15.20      +1.28  
  7.   Akseli Kalela               KuUS                     15.46      +1.54  
  8.   Nikita Fadeev               NorthernWi      RUS      16.00      +2.08  
  9.   Miika Husu                  SKVuoksi                 16.13      +2.21  
 10.   Otto Latvala                AlajA                    16.38      +2.46  
 11.   Guriy Alexandrov            Juventa         RUS      16.58      +3.06  
 12.   Niklas Heikkilä             KuUS                     16.59      +3.07  
 13.   Pyry Hyppölä                SoJy                     17.37      +3.45  
 14.   Juuso Kaihtela              RaLu                     17.45      +3.53  
 15.   Väinö Juvakka               LappRi                   18.25      +4.33  
 15.   Juha Lilja                  TP                       18.25      +4.33  
 17.   Atte Isolähteenmäki         LLL                      18.52      +5.00  
 18.   Otto Juga                   KeU                      18.58      +5.06  
 19.   Nikita Bogryanov            K110            RUS      19.27      +5.35  
 20.   Alexey Malov                Kirishi-La      RUS      19.28      +5.36  
 21.   Sergey Esatov               Baltiyskiy      RUS      19.40      +5.48  
 22.   Eero Kelosuo                SKVuoksi                 19.54      +6.02  
 23.   Veikka Liljeström           ORa                      20.18      +6.26  
 24.   Atte Mattila                KyRa                     20.31      +6.39  
 25.   Vsevolod Selkov             Juventa         RUS      21.08      +7.16  
 26.   Rasmus Salminen             KouRa                    21.15      +7.23  
 27.   Oskari Niemi                LappRi                   21.33      +7.41  
 28.   Anton Fedorov               Gulfstream      RUS      22.08      +8.16  
 29.   Elias Lehikoinen            EsSu                     22.14      +8.22  
 30.   Ilya Medvedev               Juventa         RUS      22.47      +8.55  
 31.   Olli Haapalainen            RasKe                    22.57      +9.05  
 32.   Daniil Orudzhov             Kuzmolovo1      RUS      23.03      +9.11  
 33.   Vladislav Shumnov           BelieNochi      RUS      23.45      +9.53  
 33.   Simo Linnainmaa             KyRa                     23.45      +9.53  
 33.   Vlad Chugunov               Kuzmolovo1      RUS      23.45      +9.53  
 36.   Evgeniy Timoshenko          Juventa         RUS      23.59     +10.07  
 37.   Joonas Säde                 SKVuoksi                 24.08     +10.16  
 38.   Pauli Hietanen              KuUS                     24.43     +10.51  
 39.   Denis Myakishev             St:-Peters      RUS      25.46     +11.54  
 40.   Lukas Kankkunen             OK77                     25.53     +12.01  
 41.   Justus Rantala              RiSu                     27.58     +14.06  
 42.   Maxim Linin                 NordWest        RUS      28.08     +14.16  
 43.   Aleksandr Semenov           Juventa         RUS      30.16     +16.24  
 44.   Theo Perepelkin             NorthernWi      RUS      31.18     +17.26  
 45.   Linus Peltonen              LappRi                   31.19     +17.27  
 46.   Anton Poleshchuk            Juventa         RUS      32.13     +18.21  
 47.   Eskil Grahn                 NOK                      33.13     +19.21  
 48.   Elias Liukka                KR                       33.37     +19.45  
 49.   Artem Sachko                ABCSt-Pete      RUS      35.28     +21.36  
 50.   Valery Shumnov              BelieNochi      RUS      38.04     +24.12  
 51.   Leo Granberg                Femman                   41.24     +27.32  
 52.   Niklas Rontu                AngA                     41.31     +27.39  
 53.   Antti Ketola                LapVi                    46.46     +32.54  
 54.   Konsta Mäkelä               KyRa                     49.02     +35.10  
       Lauri Heinaro               EsSu                      Hyl.             
       Denis Razumov               NordWest        RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H10RR : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Daniil Melnitskiy           Nord West       RUS       9.36             
  2.   Lasse Laakso                S-JKL                     9.48        +12  
  3.   Miika Tala                  HS                        9.58        +22  
  4.   Lasse Viilo                 TP                       10.04        +28  
  5.   Saku Hakulinen              VeVe                     10.20        +44  
  6.   Sakari Koskela              RaJu                     10.31        +55  
  7.   Iiro Kurttila               Navi                     10.38      +1.02  
  8.   Arttu Lindqvist             KuUS                     10.39      +1.03  
  9.   Juho Ojala                  UlvUra                   10.55      +1.19  
 10.   Oskari Silvennoinen         KR                       11.09      +1.33  
 11.   Lassi Kuva                  RaVa                     11.23      +1.47  
 12.   Eetu Martikainen            IlU                      11.30      +1.54  
 13.   Vesa Nokka                  Rasti88                  11.35      +1.59  
 14.   Andrey Lakomkin             Kalinka         RUS      12.16      +2.40  
 15.   Leevi Roine                 Delta                    12.19      +2.43  
 16.   Vertti Lepo                 S-JKL                    12.34      +2.58  
 17.   Väinö Kotro                 KyS                      12.41      +3.05  
 18.   Roni Luukkanen              SKVuoksi                 12.45      +3.09  
 18.   Markus Harald Pais          Ok West         EST      12.45      +3.09  
 20.   Elmeri Voutilainen          SiiRa                    13.19      +3.43  
 21.   Markus Simonen              KR                       13.30      +3.54  
 22.   Mikko Tervakangas           EsSu                     13.40      +4.04  
 23.   Ilya Doroshev               Lytkarino       RUS      13.46      +4.10  
 24.   Lassi Vaismaa               S-JKL                    13.49      +4.13  
 25.   Semen Kisil                 Onego           RUS      13.51      +4.15  
 25.   Denis Smirnov               BelieNochi      RUS      13.51      +4.15  
 27.   Janne Lehtimäki             Hiisi                    13.58      +4.22  
 27.   Jussi Jalonen               HlS                      13.58      +4.22  
 29.   Vilppu Viinikainen          EsSu                     14.06      +4.30  
 30.   Teemu Kerkola               SuSi                     14.10      +4.34  
 31.   Jani Manderbacka            VaaSu                    14.31      +4.55  
 32.   Eetu Hänninen               RaPi                     14.38      +5.02  
 33.   Lukas Enlund                Femman                   15.01      +5.25  
 34.   Leevi Keronen               TP                       15.30      +5.54  
 35.   Egor Shashinkov             Sestrorets      RUS      16.27      +6.51  
 36.   Aleksi Mutka                S-JKL                    16.36      +7.00  
 37.   Vili Mähönen                TP                       16.58      +7.22  
 38.   Nikita Shevchenko           Juventa         RUS      16.59      +7.23  
 39.   Pieti Liukka                KR                       17.03      +7.27  
 40.   Toivo Hursti                EsSu                     17.39      +8.03  
 41.   Topias Kulmala              KeuKi                    18.15      +8.39  
 42.   Lucas Mylläri               NOK                      18.56      +9.20  
 43.   Valentin Degtev             Juventa         RUS      20.39     +11.03  
 44.   Artem Pkin                  Juventa         RUS      22.01     +12.25  
 45.   Vitalii Pustovoyt           ABCSt-Pete      RUS      23.14     +13.38  
 46.   Denis Khimanych             Foton-Mosc      RUS      23.33     +13.57  
 47.   Jaakko Myllys               ORa                      37.23     +27.47  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H9RR : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matias Maijala              LapVe                     9.31             
  2.   Severi Oikkonen             OH                        9.38         +7  
  3.   Iiro Kyllästinen            RaLu                      9.44        +13  
  4.   Juho Koivisto               KortJV                    9.48        +17  
  5.   Lauri Syrjäläinen           Navi                     10.06        +35  
  6.   Aaro Takanen                VeVe                     10.18        +47  
  7.   Kalle Kinnala               TuS                      10.43      +1.12  
  8.   Joona Lindgren              KauWi                    10.47      +1.16  
  9.   Vladislav Vikentiev         Kalinka         RUS      10.56      +1.25  
 10.   Sampo-Tapio Raivio          S-JKL                    11.12      +1.41  
 11.   Eemeli Tusa                 Lynx                     11.14      +1.43  
 12.   Mikhail Ushakov             Juventa         RUS      11.36      +2.05  
 13.   Eetu Lakanen                PerhKi                   11.56      +2.25  
 14.   Otto Haataja                OH                       12.54      +3.23  
 15.   Ilari Mäkelä                KyRa                     13.00      +3.29  
 16.   Matti Mäkinen               KeU                      13.04      +3.33  
 17.   Matti Laasanen              LaihLu                   13.23      +3.52  
 18.   Ville Nisula                TeuRi                    13.27      +3.56  
 19.   Vilhelm Toivonen            KangSK                   13.29      +3.58  
 20.   Niilo Saarlemo              SKVuoksi                 13.58      +4.27  
 21.   Eeka Husu                   SKVuoksi                 14.20      +4.49  
 22.   Elias Lyytinen              SulkU                    14.21      +4.50  
 23.   Lauri Isokallio             RaN                      14.49      +5.18  
 24.   Victor Dannecker            OJura           FRA      15.24      +5.53  
 24.   Mikko Turtiainen            ORa                      15.24      +5.53  
 26.   Taneli Teini                RaLu                     15.26      +5.55  
 27.   Andrey Zdradovskiy          Saint-Pete      RUS      15.32      +6.01  
 28.   Lauri Puupponen             EsSu                     15.38      +6.07  
 29.   Elias Nurmi                 RasKe                    16.42      +7.11  
 30.   Miika Hautamäki             Koovee                   16.45      +7.14  
 31.   Henrik Peltonen             LappRi                   16.59      +7.28  
 32.   Saku Lahtinen               Delta                    17.05      +7.34  
 33.   Teemu Haakana               TarpSu                   18.16      +8.45  
 34.   Antti Villanen              RaKaS                    18.21      +8.50  
 35.   Veikka Heikkilä             JäPa                     18.33      +9.02  
 36.   Alexander Ena               Falken                   20.52     +11.21  
 37.   Aarne Vepsäläinen           EsAk                     23.33     +14.02  
 38.   Robin Gustafsson            RR                       31.30     +21.59  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H8RR : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Topias Ahola                KangSK                    8.09             
  2.   Niklas Ekström              MSParma                   9.19      +1.10  
  3.   Eetu Korhonen               SKVuoksi                 10.56      +2.47  
  4.   Seeti Salonen               VaHa                     11.30      +3.21  
  5.   Bolotov Alexey              Orienta-Ky      RUS      11.36      +3.27  
  6.   Topi Laakso                 S-JKL                    11.53      +3.44  
  7.   Matias Lautamäki            HlS                      12.54      +4.45  
  8.   Eemeli Kivelä               KangSK                   12.59      +4.50  
  9.   Otso Hursti                 EsSu                     13.03      +4.54  
 10.   Jonne Nieminen              AOK                      13.07      +4.58  
 11.   Kristian Boström            Lynx                     13.12      +5.03  
 12.   Antti Sorsa                 Pihkan                   13.15      +5.06  
 13.   Paulus Hanhijärvi           EsAk                     13.21      +5.12  
 14.   Aaro Ojala                  KuUS                     13.25      +5.16  
 15.   Kasimir Niinimäki           KyRa                     13.54      +5.45  
 16.   Atte Nymalm                 Nagu                     14.30      +6.21  
 17.   Paavo Terä                  SipRa                    15.02      +6.53  
 18.   Mihkel Pais                 OKWest          EST      15.12      +7.03  
 19.   Vertti Myllärinen           LappRi                   15.19      +7.10  
 20.   Taavi Kelosuo               SKVuoksi                 15.22      +7.13  
 21.   Karim Mbembela              Lynx                     15.42      +7.33  
 22.   Juuso Tervakangas           EsSu                     15.45      +7.36  
 23.   Denis Osoblivetc            Juventa         RUS      15.54      +7.45  
 24.   Valtteri Kivelä             KangSK                   16.24      +8.15  
 25.   Miska Tähtinen              PäijRa                   16.30      +8.21  
 26.   Antti Reiman                AngA                     16.45      +8.36  
 27.   Ivan Kornev                 Juventa         RUS      17.14      +9.05  
 28.   Taneli Lehtonen             TVV                      17.20      +9.11  
 29.   Elias Pelkonen              MU                       17.59      +9.50  
 30.   Matias Koponen              Lynx                     18.23     +10.14  
 31.   Oula Pelkonen               MU                       18.32     +10.23  
 32.   Väinö Ristimäki             KalvKe                   19.04     +10.55  
 33.   Kristen Rohtla              Koeravere       EST      19.31     +11.22  
 34.   Alexey Bakhaev              Juventa         RUS      19.50     +11.41  
 35.   Anton Leppämäki             ViiSu                    20.19     +12.10  
 36.   Aatu Niskanen               VeVe                     20.33     +12.24  
 37.   Elliot Dannecker            OJura           FRA      20.48     +12.39  
 38.   Hannes Lervik               Solf                     21.02     +12.53  
 39.   Simo Puupponen              EsSu                     21.47     +13.38  
 40.   Onni Siljander              VeVe                     24.13     +16.04  
 41.   Paavo Koskinen              HlS                      29.08     +20.59  
       Samuel Kalenius             LS-37                    Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D21A : 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Paula Porkka                Delta                    37.16             
  2.   Sanna Andelin               LaTa                     38.18      +1.02  
  3.   Johanna Hulkkonen           Pihkan                   39.43      +2.27  
  4.   Viktoria Kobeleva           Lytkarino       RUS      40.20      +3.04  
  5.   Heli Noponen                Delta                    40.35      +3.19  
  6.   Nadejda Dvorko              ABCSt-Pete      RUS      42.18      +5.02  
  7.   Natalia Pikova              Lynx                     43.13      +5.57  
  8.   Signe Dambe                 PR                       43.18      +6.02  
  9.   Laura Virekunnas            TP                       43.58      +6.42  
 10.   Tiina Isoniemi              Jyry                     44.28      +7.12  
 11.   Iana Melnyk                 SFGU            UKR      44.48      +7.32  
 12.   Hilla Lämminpää             Orient                   44.57      +7.41  
 13.   Marilin Sulg                OKOrvand        EST      45.35      +8.19  
 14.   Riikka Suomalainen          LappRi                   45.43      +8.27  
 15.   Eveliina Pusa               LappRi                   46.50      +9.34  
 16.   Yana Kalugina               Vesta           RUS      48.12     +10.56  
 17.   Kaisa Karjalainen           SaRa                     48.19     +11.03  
 18.   Polina Kuznetsova           HlS                      48.53     +11.37  
 19.   Marie Desrumaux             VALMO           FRA      49.40     +12.24  
 20.   Ildiko Szivak               GeoBioTeam      HUN      51.26     +14.10  
 21.   Hanna Tuomisto              TP                       51.37     +14.21  
 22.   Anne Honkanen               TP                       52.33     +15.17  
 23.   Eva Sebok                   GeoBioTeam      HUN      53.24     +16.08  
 24.   Anna Kurkela                OH                       54.57     +17.41  
 25.   Eva Haberkorne-Vimba        Ziemelkurz      LAT      55.08     +17.52  
 26.   Anne Norrkniivilä           TVV                      55.24     +18.08  
 27.   Tatiana Fadeeva             Moscow          RUS      55.46     +18.30  
 28.   Agnes Harreither            TeamAustri      AUT      56.01     +18.45  
 29.   Marina Ivanova              Tainionkos      RUS      58.39     +21.23  
 30.   Tanja Nyholm                KaRa                     59.26     +22.10  
 31.   Tuuli Kettunen              SäynSa                 1.03.00     +25.44  
 32.   Yumiko Nagakura             O-sake-dai      JPN    1.25.36     +48.20  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D21AL : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nastasya Gluschenko         Kirishi         RUS      28.11             
  2.   Katri Lindeqvist            PR                       28.50        +39  
  3.   Minna Ryyppö                HS                       29.03        +52  
  4.   Elena Bannikova             Foton-Mosc      RUS      30.00      +1.49  
  5.   Maria Salmi                 LappRi                   30.31      +2.20  
  6.   Jenni Järvinen              Hiisi                    30.58      +2.47  
  6.   Heini Hemminki              RasKe                    30.58      +2.47  
  8.   Ekaterina Rebrova           SKRUMMosco      RUS      31.17      +3.06  
  9.   Katja Kyckling              HyRa                     31.39      +3.28  
 10.   Natalia Gryaznevich         InkTe                    32.13      +4.02  
 11.   Taina Uotila                OrPo                     32.19      +4.08  
 12.   Svetlana Razumnaya          Nara            RUS      32.22      +4.11  
 13.   Terhi Kauppila              TP                       32.33      +4.22  
 14.   Jenni Uusimaa               TP                       32.44      +4.33  
 15.   Hanna Kangasaho             Lynx                     33.34      +5.23  
 16.   Ingrid Vehlmann             Mercury         EST      33.38      +5.27  
 17.   Sanni Salonen               VaHa                     33.44      +5.33  
 18.   Natalya Logacheva           Kozmolovo       RUS      34.17      +6.06  
 19.   Satu Tala                   HS                       34.34      +6.23  
 20.   Jarna Savolainen            Lynx                     34.48      +6.37  
 21.   Matleena Lindeqvist         PR                       35.40      +7.29  
 22.   Saara Antell                KeU                      36.02      +7.51  
 23.   Mervi Kivelä                PerhKi                   36.14      +8.03  
 24.   Iida Peltonen               IPR                      36.15      +8.04  
 25.   Riitta Mähönen              TP                       36.27      +8.16  
 26.   Mari Puhakka-Asikainen      SipRa                    37.02      +8.51  
 27.   Kristiina Vaano             LLuja                    37.13      +9.02  
 28.   Sanna Laakso                Hiisi                    37.20      +9.09  
 29.   Ulrika Lukasczyk            OLGZürich       SUI      37.40      +9.29  
 30.   Saara Juvonen               RaKaS                    37.51      +9.40  
 31.   Terhi Ratia                 KemKi                    38.04      +9.53  
 32.   Sohvi Penttinen             LS-37                    38.12     +10.01  
 33.   Merja Lahtinen              PäijRa                   38.32     +10.21  
 34.   Auli Huuskonen              RastiE4                  39.20     +11.09  
 35.   Monika Oswald               OLKPizHasi      SUI      39.58     +11.47  
 36.   Maija Asikainen             RaLu                     40.00     +11.49  
 37.   Elisa Tuomisto              KyRa                     40.57     +12.46  
 38.   Salla Nuuttila              S-JKL                    41.09     +12.58  
 39.   Anna Kankare                SomEsa                   41.32     +13.21  
 40.   Elena Efimova               O:Ural:Ru       RUS      44.56     +16.45  
 41.   Eeva Korteniemi             S-2000                   45.07     +16.56  
 42.   Daria Kuzmina               Orienta-Ky      RUS      49.49     +21.38  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D21B : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Reija Haikama               HlT                      31.42             
  2.   Anu Koivisto                KortJV                   32.16        +34  
  3.   Evgenia Batulova            Polar Star      RUS      32.24        +42  
  4.   Kirsi Sipilä                HU-46                    34.54      +3.12  
  5.   Maria Haapamäki             KauKa                    38.37      +6.55  
  6.   Tuula Hyytiäinen            Navi                     38.40      +6.58  
  7.   Maaret Saarela              KoS                      39.15      +7.33  
  8.   Irina Ermilova              Juventa         RUS      41.00      +9.18  
  9.   Elena Khramova              VelikyNovg      RUS      41.51     +10.09  
 10.   Olga Efremova               O:Ural:Ru       RUS      41.57     +10.15  
 11.   Pia Jokinen                 TuKis                    42.09     +10.27  
 12.   Minna Koivisto              KortJV                   43.09     +11.27  
 13.   Mirka Pietikäinen           JoKu                     43.28     +11.46  
 14.   Saara Huttunen              SäynSa                   44.30     +12.48  
 15.   Anna Ovsyannikova           University      RUS      44.36     +12.54  
 16.   Irina Pautova               LegendaVol      RUS      45.33     +13.51  
 17.   Ekaterina Ivanova           Peterhof        RUS      45.44     +14.02  
 18.   Päivi Viitajoki             LaTa                     46.24     +14.42  
 19.   Tamara Zhukovskaya          Dialog-V:N      RUS    1.00.26     +28.44  
 20.   Laura Holopainen            SuVe                   1.00.43     +29.01  
 21.   Maite Torres                C:O:GUADAL      ESP    1.26.47     +55.05  
       Lada Khimanych              Foton-Mosc      RUS       Hyl.             
       Anni Liimatainen            TuS                       Hyl.             
       Arisha Trofimchik           YarkiyMir       RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D21C : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Nadya Bochmanova            LytkarinoK      RUS      27.52             
  2.   Nataliya Poletunova         Juventa         RUS      30.40      +2.48  
  3.   Mirva Hilander              KuUS                     32.53      +5.01  
  4.   Helena Kouttu               LLuja                    34.53      +7.01  
  5.   Mari Vänskä-Ruotsalainen    KR                       36.29      +8.37  
  6.   Katri Länsivuori            RaKaS                    37.45      +9.53  
  7.   Daria Niggli                OJura           FRA      38.00     +10.08  
  8.   Ekaterina Diakonova         SKRUMMosco      RUS      38.29     +10.37  
  8.   Marika Korhonen             KyRa                     38.29     +10.37  
 10.   Katariina Lukkarinen        KaSu                     38.39     +10.47  
 11.   Miia Jämsén                 MuuRa                    39.53     +12.01  
 12.   Alena Savina                NorthernWi      RUS      41.21     +13.29  
 13.   Marianna Paronen            IHR                      43.21     +15.29  
 14.   Marika Terä                 SipRa                    53.49     +25.57  
 15.   Pirjo Lehtonen              SaPu                     56.30     +28.38  
 16.   Maija Tikka                 RaKaS                    59.20     +31.28  
       Katerina Fedorova           IZHORA          RUS       Hyl.             
       Heli Laine                  KauKa                     Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D35A : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Kulmala               RR                       31.05             
  2.   Marika Mikkola              KR                       31.21        +16  
  3.   Meri Vihavainen             Lynx                     33.03      +1.58  
  4.   Sanna Nymalm                PIF                      33.08      +2.03  
  5.   Kirsi Niskanen              VeVe                     34.46      +3.41  
  6.   Kirsi Vesterinen            HyRa                     35.50      +4.45  
  7.   Sanna Tervakangas           EsSu                     35.52      +4.47  
  8.   Marja-Leena Ojanaho         KemU                     36.48      +5.43  
  9.   Reetta Heiskanen            SaRa                     36.50      +5.45  
 10.   Anne Lehtinen               KauKa                    37.30      +6.25  
 11.   Maija Lång                  EsSu                     38.13      +7.08  
 12.   Niina Liukkonen             Navi                     39.17      +8.12  
 13.   Olesya Mospan               Dialog-V:N      RUS      39.43      +8.38  
 14.   Jatta Haapamäki             KeuKi                    39.45      +8.40  
 15.   Henna Plit                  Lynx                     41.12     +10.07  
 16.   Karin Rantamäki             HS                       41.22     +10.17  
 17.   Anne Kuva                   RaVa                     41.33     +10.28  
 18.   Virpi Palmen                EsSu                     42.07     +11.02  
 19.   Tiina Rautakorpi            EsAk                     42.11     +11.06  
 20.   Veera Puro-Aho              YKV                      42.44     +11.39  
 21.   Terhi Latvala               TVV                      42.48     +11.43  
 22.   Kristiina Manninen          Delta                    44.14     +13.09  
 23.   Lotta Wasström              Solf                     45.11     +14.06  
 24.   Kirsi Isoherranen           OK77                     45.44     +14.39  
 25.   Therese Lervik              Solf                     46.07     +15.02  
 26.   Annamari Heikkilä           Lynx                     46.18     +15.13  
 27.   Linda Ena                   Falken                   48.06     +17.01  
 28.   Iina Oja                    Pihkan                   49.44     +18.39  
 29.   Kaisa Huttunen              ORa                      49.51     +18.46  
 30.   Päivi Saarikoski            Pihkan                   51.37     +20.32  
 31.   Tatiana Gorbacheva          Ramenskoye      RUS      52.34     +21.29  
 32.   Tarja Turkulainen           EsAk                   1.01.35     +30.30  
 33.   Liisa Vikström              OH                     1.08.56     +37.51  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D35B : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katri Niittymäki            Koovee                   29.16             
  2.   Elena Markovkina            Saint-Pete      RUS      29.22         +6  
  3.   Hanna Sarjanoja             EsSu                     29.59        +43  
  4.   Kirsi Kivilaakso            Lynx                     30.20      +1.04  
  5.   Mari Huure                  TuS                      30.45      +1.29  
  6.   Anneli Pello                Mercury         EST      34.15      +4.59  
  7.   Elena Bogopolskaya          Omega-Mosc      RUS      35.43      +6.27  
  8.   Mari Ahola                  RasKe                    36.06      +6.50  
  9.   Katariin Pyökäri-Hänninen   RaPi                     36.32      +7.16  
 10.   Heidi Huusari               InkTe                    37.00      +7.44  
 11.   Elena Ushakova              Juventa         RUS      37.57      +8.41  
 12.   Mari Pihlatie               LeSi                     38.58      +9.42  
 13.   Heidi Prits                 Mercury         EST      39.29     +10.13  
 14.   Marja-Leena Kunelius        KuUS                     39.37     +10.21  
 15.   Johanna Käpynen             UlvUra                   39.41     +10.25  
 16.   Svetlana Efremova           Kirov           RUS      39.59     +10.43  
 17.   Irina Myakisheva            St:-Peters      RUS      41.39     +12.23  
 18.   Päivi Haavisto              KyRa                     42.01     +12.45  
 19.   Tarja Lindgren              KauWi                    43.35     +14.19  
 20.   Laurence Dannecker          OJura           FRA      44.44     +15.28  
 21.   Jenni Urponen               PudU                     48.52     +19.36  
 22.   Jonna Salminen              KouRa                    49.41     +20.25  
 23.   Kati Lunden                 MaMa                     49.50     +20.34  
 24.   Mia Perälä                  KeU                      52.26     +23.10  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D40A : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Kirsi Boström               Lynx                     32.48             
  2.   Sirra Toivonen              KangSK                   32.54         +6  
  3.   Mirka Haataja               EsSu                     34.06      +1.18  
  4.   Marja Kukonlehto            KangSK                   36.06      +3.18  
  5.   Tarja Lepo                  S-JKL                    36.57      +4.09  
  6.   Tatiana Sekhina             Dialog-V:N      RUS      37.08      +4.20  
  7.   Sari Koskinen               Hiisi                    37.11      +4.23  
  8.   Tarja Taulavuori            AlatPi                   38.33      +5.45  
  9.   Virpi Remahl                LS-37                    38.36      +5.48  
 10.   Alexandra Barkalova         Kuzmolovo1      RUS      39.08      +6.20  
 11.   Leena Myllys                HS                       39.29      +6.41  
 12.   Tiina Kerkola               SuSi                     40.28      +7.40  
 13.   Hanna Lankinen              HS                       40.45      +7.57  
 14.   Eija Blomqvist              Femman                   41.23      +8.35  
 15.   Sari Lilja                  S-JKL                    42.18      +9.30  
 16.   Hanna Niinimäki             KyRa                     42.46      +9.58  
 17.   Natalya Kunitskaya          Saint-Pete      RUS      43.23     +10.35  
 18.   Riikka Holm                 KuoSu                    43.41     +10.53  
 19.   Taina Koistinen             NaTe                     43.46     +10.58  
 20.   Marjo Koistinen             EsSu                     43.50     +11.02  
 21.   Helena Havia-Kinnala        AngA                     44.00     +11.12  
 22.   Monika Österberg            OK77                     44.22     +11.34  
 23.   Sanna Valkonen              TuS                      44.54     +12.06  
 24.   Katri Louhi                 TuS                      45.47     +12.59  
 25.   Anniina Heikkinen           VeVe                     45.53     +13.05  
 26.   Annika Strandberg           Femman                   46.10     +13.22  
 27.   Leena Tuumi-Niemi           Hiisi                    46.43     +13.55  
 28.   Ulla Nissinen               UlvUra                   46.48     +14.00  
 29.   Pia Hietanen                KuUS                     46.59     +14.11  
 30.   Tarja Kärjä                 SaSu                     48.35     +15.47  
 31.   Lotta Haavisto              TuS                      49.12     +16.24  
 32.   Sirpa Aarrejoki             S-JKL                    49.51     +17.03  
 33.   Heli Haakana                EsSu                     51.08     +18.20  
 34.   Natalia Makeychik           Voronezh        RUS      52.45     +19.57  
 35.   Virpi Snickars              Solf                     54.36     +21.48  
 36.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen     KuoSu                    56.13     +23.25  
 37.   Louise Reinikka             VaaSu                    57.47     +24.59  
 38.   Gemma Solé                  Catalonia       CAT      58.48     +26.00  
 39.   Jenny Buelens               ASUBOrient      BEL    1.02.17     +29.29  
 40.   Virpi Kinnunen              ORa                    1.06.05     +33.17  
       Theres Brunner              OLGKöllike      SUI       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D40B : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marina Rudenko              Polar Star      RUS      29.07             
  2.   Virpi Tilli                 Lynx                     32.11      +3.04  
  3.   Irina Mayorova              LegendaChe      RUS      33.25      +4.18  
  4.   Olga Buslova                Saint-Pete      RUS      33.35      +4.28  
  5.   Mervi Heinaro               EsSu                     34.11      +5.04  
  6.   Tarja Huostila              LamSä                    34.57      +5.50  
  7.   Mari Tuomaala               TVV                      35.04      +5.57  
  8.   Tuula Matikainen            KeKaRa                   36.33      +7.26  
  9.   Eija Rantala                HS                       37.03      +7.56  
 10.   Anne Kahelin                S-JKL                    37.14      +8.07  
 11.   Minna Polvela               TVV                      37.49      +8.42  
 12.   Tatiana Ivanova             YarkiyMir       RUS      38.33      +9.26  
 13.   Mirka Oikkonen              OH                       39.10     +10.03  
 14.   Tarja Tuovinen              LapSu                    40.21     +11.14  
 15.   Susanna Miettinen           Delta                    40.23     +11.16  
 16.   Helena Alden-Nieminen       AOK                      40.33     +11.26  
 17.   Anne Karanta                Kadonneenr               40.56     +11.49  
 18.   Katja Rantala               RiSu                     41.33     +12.26  
 19.   Maria Käki                  KuUS                     42.00     +12.53  
 20.   Piia Vuorela                EsAk                     42.20     +13.13  
 21.   Anne Malin                  SalVil                   42.33     +13.26  
 22.   Larisa Andreeva             Dialog-V:N      RUS      43.02     +13.55  
 23.   Ulla Klemettinen            S-JKL                    43.08     +14.01  
 24.   Nadezhda Balandina          LegendaChe      RUS      43.14     +14.07  
 25.   Gelena Shelekhina           MolodoyBoe      RUS      43.19     +14.12  
 26.   Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn       Lynx                     43.40     +14.33  
 27.   Tarja Simola                LHR                      43.43     +14.36  
 28.   Teija Siltanen-Ström        VeVe                     44.28     +15.21  
 29.   Tuovi Korsimo               PR                       45.09     +16.02  
 30.   Susanna Pyökäri             RaPi                     45.44     +16.37  
 31.   Anu Liljeström              ORa                      45.57     +16.50  
 32.   Irina Skvortsova            Vesta           RUS      46.05     +16.58  
 33.   Maarit Kaitola              RasKe                    46.22     +17.15  
 34.   Tetiana Lavryk              SFGU            UKR      47.15     +18.08  
 35.   Heli Liukka                 KR                       47.44     +18.37  
 36.   Minna Haapalainen           RasKe                    48.16     +19.09  
 37.   Liisa Myllys                HS                       50.59     +21.52  
 38.   Elena  Volkova              NorthernWi      RUS      51.30     +22.23  
 39.   Teija Sahlström             EsAk                     53.14     +24.07  
 40.   Päivi Saukkonen             Pihkan                   54.01     +24.54  
 41.   Rahn Brigitta Josef         OLGSuhr         SUI    1.43.44   +1.14.37  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D45A : 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirjo Aalto                 RaN                      30.42             
  2.   Hanna Kirmula               AngA                     30.50         +8  
  3.   Elina Raijas                KR                       30.56        +14  
  4.   Kaija Kekäläinen            HS                       32.17      +1.35  
  5.   Sirpa Liukkonen             HlS                      33.06      +2.24  
  6.   Svetlana Berezina           Saint-Pete      RUS      35.29      +4.47  
  7.   Aija Koistinen              KR                       35.36      +4.54  
  8.   Eija Koskivaara             TuS                      35.40      +4.58  
  9.   Tarja Silvennoinen          KR                       36.21      +5.39  
 10.   Minna-Liisa Mankkinen       S-JKL                    37.34      +6.52  
 11.   Riitta Ternola              KangSK                   37.42      +7.00  
 12.   Merja Airaksinen            KuoSu                    38.30      +7.48  
 13.   Pirjo Kauria                ORa                      38.39      +7.57  
 14.   Lubov Sergeeva              Nord West       RUS      39.22      +8.40  
 15.   Raili Hokajärvi             Pohjant                  39.23      +8.41  
 16.   Tiina Äijälä                KangSK                   39.25      +8.43  
 17.   Katri Pyymäki               KouRa                    40.13      +9.31  
 17.   Päivi Virekunnas            TP                       40.13      +9.31  
 19.   Meri Huhtanen               TP                       40.15      +9.33  
 20.   Liisa Juga                  KeU                      40.35      +9.53  
 21.   Maarit Ritakallio           Lynx                     41.00     +10.18  
 22.   Velga Zalaiskalna           Toktaka         LAT      41.23     +10.41  
 23.   Anja Mäkelä                 RiSu                     43.08     +12.26  
 24.   Sinikka Kukkola             KuoSu                    43.35     +12.53  
 25.   Sari Maijala                EE                       43.54     +13.12  
 26.   Elena Afonyushkina          Ramenskoye      RUS      44.33     +13.51  
 27.   Eija Sulavuori              TuMe                     44.58     +14.16  
 28.   Catarina Frenckell          Raseborg                 46.00     +15.18  
 29.   Irena Morawska              FlotaGdyni      POL      46.27     +15.45  
 30.   Olga Khepina                VelikyNovg      RUS      46.35     +15.53  
 31.   Sari Koskela                RaJu                     46.50     +16.08  
 32.   Eeva Mäki-Petäys            EsAk                     46.53     +16.11  
 33.   Sirkka Sarkki               KeU                      46.58     +16.16  
 34.   Päivi Ojajärvi              RasKe                    46.59     +16.17  
 35.   Mitereva Galina             Orienta-Ky      RUS      47.07     +16.25  
 36.   Pauliina Lankinen           HS                       47.30     +16.48  
 37.   Tiina Mäkelä                RaTU                     48.14     +17.32  
 38.   Britt-Marie Mylläri         NOK                      49.11     +18.29  
 38.   Riitta Kaasalainen          Lynx                     49.11     +18.29  
 40.   Anu Reiman                  AngA                     50.53     +20.11  
 41.   Anneli Rautasalo            KR                       51.20     +20.38  
 42.   Tiina Linnainmaa            KyRa                     51.25     +20.43  
 43.   Tuija Järvinen              HlT                      51.54     +21.12  
 44.   Soili Kuittinen             TP                       53.13     +22.31  
 45.   Meeli Kerem                 M:A:R:U:        EST      54.13     +23.31  
 46.   Johanna Gustafsson          RR                       54.15     +23.33  
 47.   Paula Raudasvirta-Kurth     OH                       54.50     +24.08  
 48.   Tarja Jokikokko             OuTa                     54.51     +24.09  
 49.   Hanna Paronen               IHR                      55.00     +24.18  
 50.   Louise Sylva                Dartford        GBR    1.03.33     +32.51  
 51.   Marianne Nyman              Pihkan                 1.09.31     +38.49  
 52.   Maria Rosa Civit            Catalonia       CAT    1.10.26     +39.44  
 53.   Yana Malakhovskaya          Foton-Mosc      RUS    1.11.09     +40.27  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D45B : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Heljä Peltonen              KuUS                     30.54             
  2.   Galina Tsvetaeva            Korolev-Bu      RUS      32.45      +1.51  
  3.   Ulla Moilanen               KaSu                     32.53      +1.59  
  4.   Anu Järv                    M:A:R:U:        EST      33.10      +2.16  
  5.   Tarja Kärkkäinen            JRV                      33.18      +2.24  
  6.   Tiina Kuusholma             Hiisi                    34.08      +3.14  
  7.   Pirkko Vehomäki             SulkU                    34.31      +3.37  
  8.   Tuija Raitanen              TVV                      35.21      +4.27  
  9.   Anne Sorsa                  HPV                      35.23      +4.29  
 10.   Maarit Harju                KuorKä                   36.21      +5.27  
 11.   Katri Lilja                 TP                       36.29      +5.35  
 12.   Maarit Nummikoski           RasKa                    38.20      +7.26  
 13.   Nadezda Makeeva             Polar Star      RUS      39.11      +8.17  
 14.   Ulrika Haajanen             Raseborg                 40.18      +9.24  
 15.   Sari Siivola                EsAk                     40.24      +9.30  
 15.   Ruta Staneviciene           Labirintas      LTU      40.24      +9.30  
 17.   Trachsel Brigit             OLGThun         SUI      41.32     +10.38  
 18.   Päivi Laatunen              ViPa                     42.20     +11.26  
 19.   Sirpa Tarvonen              Kalske                   43.19     +12.25  
 20.   Saija Toivola               RaVa                     44.54     +14.00  
 21.   Anne Barsk                  OH                       45.05     +14.11  
 22.   Galina Onofreychuk          Tver            RUS      45.42     +14.48  
 23.   Olga Ivanova                Olimp-Vidn      RUS      45.53     +14.59  
 24.   Raija Hänninen              Delta                    47.06     +16.12  
 25.   Eva Heikkilä                JäPa                     47.18     +16.24  
 26.   Teija Launis                Raus                     48.15     +17.21  
 27.   Daiva Mikalauskiene         Labirintas      LTU      48.31     +17.37  
 28.   Ritva Forsell               Raseborg                 49.26     +18.32  
 29.   Tuula Mbembela              Lynx                     50.00     +19.06  
 30.   Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattinen  JoKu                     51.34     +20.40  
 31.   Paula Hakulinen             EsSu                     53.08     +22.14  
 32.   Olga Gureeva                Mile-Sport      RUS      53.25     +22.31  
 33.   Elina Karanta               KRAM                     54.17     +23.23  
 34.   Rauza Zhakupova             Gulfstream      RUS      55.11     +24.17  
 35.   Eivor Granqvist             Malax                    59.33     +28.39  
 36.   Pirjo Iivonen               RiSu                   1.01.20     +30.26  
 37.   Lilia Fedorova              MGAU            RUS    1.06.24     +35.30  
       Lea Martikainen             IlU                       Hyl.             
       Raija Uusipulkamo           OH                        Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D50A : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tea Eisanen                 MaMa                     30.30             
  2.   Leena Mutka                 S-JKL                    31.29        +59  
  3.   Kirsi Laasonen              MSParma                  32.33      +2.03  
  4.   Eija Rantoja                RasKe                    32.47      +2.17  
  5.   Anne Pelto-Huikko           EE                       32.56      +2.26  
  6.   Viktoria Fershalova         Baltiyskiy      RUS      33.17      +2.47  
  7.   Tuula Sani                  HU-46                    33.36      +3.06  
  8.   Sari Jetsonen               KuoSu                    33.54      +3.24  
  9.   Päivi Raatikainen           LohiRa                   34.23      +3.53  
 10.   Anneli Jämsen               LohiRa                   34.49      +4.19  
 11.   Marita Saari                Hiisi                    34.50      +4.20  
 12.   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo      IHR                      35.44      +5.14  
 13.   Tuula Kuisma                SomEsa                   35.48      +5.18  
 14.   Ulla Soininen               SäynSa                   35.51      +5.21  
 15.   Katriina Kalliokoski        PerhKi                   35.53      +5.23  
 16.   Tuula Lallo                 JoKu                     36.34      +6.04  
 17.   Mirja Linjama               EsSu                     37.53      +7.23  
 18.   Ulla Lehto                  KyS                      38.30      +8.00  
 19.   Marita Kokkila              EsSu                     38.35      +8.05  
 20.   Riikka Penttinen            LS-37                    38.59      +8.29  
 21.   Marjo Virtanen              Hiisi                    40.17      +9.47  
 22.   Erja Mäkinen                EE                       40.38     +10.08  
 23.   Päivi Niemi                 RR                       41.18     +10.48  
 24.   Merja Äijälä                Navi                     41.44     +11.14  
 25.   Helena Saarimäki            AngA                     45.02     +14.32  
 26.   Liubov Gerasimova           VelikyNovg      RUS      45.10     +14.40  
 27.   Terhi Uotila                OrPo                     45.12     +14.42  
 28.   Päivi Litmanen              HS                       45.46     +15.16  
 29.   Sirpa Papinsaari            KangSK                   46.26     +15.56  
 30.   Tarja Pajunen               Navi                     46.28     +15.58  
 31.   Sinikka Taimisto            MSParma                  47.10     +16.40  
 32.   Tiina Leskinen              Lynx                     47.12     +16.42  
 33.   Maija Seppänen              VaKa                     47.33     +17.03  
 34.   Terhi Rajamäki              KangSK                   47.55     +17.25  
 35.   Jaana Kauppinen             SuomRa                   48.24     +17.54  
 36.   Tuula Kuisma                JoKu                     52.28     +21.58  
 37.   Netta Tammisalo             KangSK                   56.45     +26.15  
 38.   Marjo Kapanen               RiSu                   1.09.24     +38.54  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D50B : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jaana Mannonen              TuS                      36.05             
  2.   Tatyana Belousova           IZHORA          RUS      36.17        +12  
  3.   Marja-Liisa Pirttinen       KortJV                   37.50      +1.45  
  4.   Irina Lomova                Inus                     40.30      +4.25  
  5.   Tarja Pajunen               AnttU                    42.49      +6.44  
  6.   Hannele Bäck                Raseborg                 43.25      +7.20  
  7.   Irma Laakkio                AngA                     43.26      +7.21  
  8.   Päivi Turunen               RR                       43.52      +7.47  
  9.   Leena Paaso                 ONMKY                    44.05      +8.00  
 10.   Arja Lehto-Linna            HauSi                    44.25      +8.20  
 11.   Outi Honkimaa               EsSu                     44.45      +8.40  
 12.   Pirjo Rämänen               IlU                      45.22      +9.17  
 13.   Amanda Heikkinen            Pihkan                   50.15     +14.10  
 14.   Tuija Kankkunen             SaRa                     50.20     +14.15  
 15.   Sirpa Leinonen              RasKe                    51.14     +15.09  
 16.   Päivi Kujansuu              RasKa                    52.21     +16.16  
 17.   Helena Espo                 SipRa                    54.45     +18.40  
 18.   Elsa Murskaja               Inus                     55.24     +19.19  
 19.   Natalia Lakomkina           Kalinka         RUS      56.04     +19.59  
 20.   Olga Nikitina               Inus                     56.18     +20.13  
 21.   Kirsi Virolainen-Borg       Pihkan                   57.37     +21.32  
 22.   Leena Istolahti             YKV                      58.28     +22.23  
 23.   Paula Alanen                RasKu                    59.52     +23.47  
 24.   Kaisu Toivonen              OH                     1.01.47     +25.42  
 25.   Tuula Toivanen              RaN                    1.05.17     +29.12  
 26.   Olga Verilova               O:Ural:Ru       RUS    1.15.04     +38.59  
       Eeva Kananen                TP                        Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D55A : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Sinikka Illaru              Delta                    30.18             
  2.   Päivi Kekki                 KuUS                     31.15        +57  
  3.   Anneli Laine                RaVa                     31.58      +1.40  
  4.   Olga Pozhidaeva             Saint-Pete      RUS      32.34      +2.16  
  5.   Erja Raiko                  HyRa                     33.04      +2.46  
  6.   Liisa Veijalainen           MSParma                  33.47      +3.29  
  7.   Helena Kanste               SoJy                     34.45      +4.27  
  8.   Jenny Bourne                Abominable      AUS      34.54      +4.36  
  9.   Nina Lekanova               Veresk-Vub      RUS      35.33      +5.15  
 10.   Päivi Puolakka              SäynSa                   35.49      +5.31  
 11.   Irina Stepanova             Kalinka         RUS      36.15      +5.57  
 12.   Elena Kirichenko            Juventa         RUS      36.24      +6.06  
 13.   Inara Gipsle                TVOC            GBR      36.32      +6.14  
 14.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Raus                     37.02      +6.44  
 15.   Helena Kattelus             SipRa                    37.38      +7.20  
 16.   Gunilla Björklund           Falken                   38.25      +8.07  
 17.   Anneli Hämäläinen           HS                       38.30      +8.12  
 18.   Maarit Juura                KanSu                    38.48      +8.30  
 19.   Tuula Pöntinen              Navi                     38.52      +8.34  
 20.   Maria-Leena Hakkarainen     IHR                      39.24      +9.06  
 21.   Riitta Hämäläinen           HS                       39.25      +9.07  
 22.   Egle Krasuckiene            Labirintas      LTU      39.29      +9.11  
 23.   Airi Sipponen               PR                       39.33      +9.15  
 24.   Arja Pajunen                OrPo                     40.09      +9.51  
 25.   Nina Molotkova              Voronezh        RUS      40.54     +10.36  
 26.   Lea Patronen                EsAk                     41.09     +10.51  
 27.   Paula Korpinen              RaLu                     41.21     +11.03  
 28.   Raili Liimatainen           RiSu                     42.41     +12.23  
 29.   Päivi Turunen               Hiisi                    44.15     +13.57  
 29.   Iris Karvonen               LeSi                     44.15     +13.57  
 31.   Pirjo Lavikainen            KangSK                   45.44     +15.26  
 32.   Nadezda Levicheva           VereskSPb       RUS      45.52     +15.34  
 33.   Pirkko Lappalainen          Navi                     49.56     +19.38  
 34.   Monica Roeling              KOVZ            NED      50.41     +20.23  
 35.   Kerttu Jäntti               S-JKL                    53.18     +23.00  
 36.   Marja Hytönen               S-JKL                    53.35     +23.17  
 37.   Monica Kronberg             Femman                   54.01     +23.43  
 38.   Anne Forsström              Raseborg                 54.25     +24.07  
 39.   Anneli Bergström            EsSu                     55.07     +24.49  
 40.   Eija Hyvönen                RasPi                    55.09     +24.51  
 41.   Kaisa Yliniemi              NivU                     55.38     +25.20  
 42.   Sirpa Reponen               Raus                     58.35     +28.17  
 43.   Marja Kukkonen              RaKaS                  1.05.39     +35.21  
 44.   Irma Ahonkivi               RasKa                  1.10.47     +40.29  
       Liudmila Safronova          Saint-Pete      RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D55B : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Elvira Harkova              Inus                     36.42             
  2.   Grazina Packauskiene        Labirintas      LTU      38.20      +1.38  
  3.   Ulla Säde                   KouRa                    41.36      +4.54  
  4.   Paula Saari                 LapVi                    43.18      +6.36  
  5.   Sisko Nevala                RaN                      45.31      +8.49  
  6.   Kaija Laine                 KauKa                    46.04      +9.22  
  7.   Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi           LappRi                   46.32      +9.50  
  8.   Airi Kattilakoski           KoS                      48.27     +11.45  
  9.   Päivi Onnela                KemijU                   49.05     +12.23  
 10.   Sirkku Timonen              RAPSU                    53.09     +16.27  
 11.   Tatiana Zabotina            Uventa          RUS      59.28     +22.46  
 12.   Satu Leinonen               LS-37                  1.04.23     +27.41  
       Eija Paavilainen            Navi                      Hyl.             
       Sinikka Tuomaala            KoS                       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D60A : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arja Pulkkinen              JoKu                     32.45             
  2.   Kristiina Huttunen          SäynSa                   33.49      +1.04  
  3.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     RaJu                     34.47      +2.02  
  4.   Pirjo Kurppa                TuS                      36.09      +3.24  
  5.   Eija Tikka                  RaKaS                    36.15      +3.30  
  6.   Hellevi Laitinen            HiKi                     37.08      +4.23  
  7.   Kati Peltola                MSParma                  37.27      +4.42  
  8.   Marketta Savelainen         HS                       39.19      +6.34  
  9.   Paula Kämäräinen            HiKi                     41.20      +8.35  
 10.   Helena Kämäräinen           LS-37                    41.53      +9.08  
 11.   Tuula Kukkonen              ORa                      43.16     +10.31  
 12.   Sonja Wikström              OK77                     43.35     +10.50  
 13.   Arja Viinanen               ORa                      44.55     +12.10  
 14.   Raili Laaksonen             SuSi                     45.04     +12.19  
 15.   Liisa Särkkä                Navi                     45.44     +12.59  
 16.   Arja Heimonen               Navi                     46.33     +13.48  
 17.   Ann-Mari Sandgren           NOK                      46.43     +13.58  
 18.   Rudite Sterna               Sigulda         LAT      46.56     +14.11  
 19.   Liz Drew                    HH(Hertfor      GBR      49.09     +16.24  
 20.   Lisbeth Damsgaard           söllerödok      DEN      49.17     +16.32  
 21.   Orvokki Soikkeli            JRV                      54.06     +21.21  
 22.   Anna-Maija Hautamäki        RasKe                  1.01.08     +28.23  
 23.   Nadezhda Malinina           Saint-Pete      RUS    1.04.16     +31.31  
 24.   Halaba Jacqueline           ANCO            SUI    1.07.21     +34.36  
 25.   Ulla Lindqvist              RaKaS                  1.10.49     +38.04  
 26.   Tuula Ohramaa               Jyry                   1.16.42     +43.57  
 27.   Marja Kanerva               Raus                   1.20.34     +47.49  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D60B : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Helena Koivunen             RaJu                     40.52             
  2.   Raili Toikka                RAPSU                    43.43      +2.51  
  3.   Marja Päivinen              KeKaRa                   45.23      +4.31  
  4.   Anneli Aarniosalo           Navi                     46.11      +5.19  
  5.   Raija Malm                  LTH                      49.38      +8.46  
  6.   Tuulikki Liuha              S-JKL                    51.36     +10.44  
  7.   Riitta Niinioja             KR                       55.57     +15.05  
  8.   Katja Nieminen              RaN                      59.20     +18.28  
  9.   Elvi Lohilahti              HlT                    1.15.47     +34.55  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D65 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Seija Hurskainen            VaHa                     28.31             
  2.   Tuulikki Karvinen           HS                       29.33      +1.02  
  3.   Eeva Tanska                 RaHa                     29.46      +1.15  
  4.   Rose-Marie Etholen          HS                       30.23      +1.52  
  5.   Rauni Muikku                Navi                     30.54      +2.23  
  6.   Eva Reeni                   RiSu                     31.05      +2.34  
  7.   Leena Paatero               EsSu                     31.38      +3.07  
  8.   Anneli Mattila              Iisu                     32.28      +3.57  
  9.   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen        EE                       32.42      +4.11  
 10.   Kaarina Isoherranen         HS                       33.43      +5.12  
 11.   Tytti Torp                  HS                       34.43      +6.12  
 12.   Riitta Mattila              RasKa                    35.48      +7.17  
 13.   Anneli Vilppola             Iisu                     36.11      +7.40  
 14.   Anja Tiira                  Lynx                     36.23      +7.52  
 14.   Gunnel Lindeman             HS                       36.23      +7.52  
 16.   Marjatta Vauhkonen          EE                       37.14      +8.43  
 17.   Seija Piiparinen            RasKa                    37.39      +9.08  
 18.   Marja Raatikka              HS                       38.06      +9.35  
 19.   Eila Ruisaho                EE                       38.29      +9.58  
 20.   Ritva Mikkonen              EsSu                     39.03     +10.32  
 21.   Helena Mäkinen              IlU                      40.15     +11.44  
 22.   Hillevi Syväterä            RiSu                     45.37     +17.06  
 23.   Marjatta Mehtälä            Delta                    50.07     +21.36  
 24.   Marja-Liisa Lehto           KarjUra                  52.13     +23.42  
       Leena Valjakka              Navi                      Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D70 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Pirkko Tahvanainen          HU-46                    31.34             
  2.   Valentina Zhukova           Saint-Pete      RUS      34.40      +3.06  
  3.   Anu Tähtinen                PäijRa                   36.54      +5.20  
  4.   Seija Määttänen             SuSi                     37.21      +5.47  
  5.   Airi Havukorpi              Delta                    38.45      +7.11  
  6.   Elli Pelkonen               KeKaRa                   38.49      +7.15  
  7.   Sirkka Ketola               KauKa                    40.39      +9.05  
  8.   Aino Kirkkala               SuosmSa                  40.46      +9.12  
  9.   Eila Pekkarinen             KeU                      40.50      +9.16  
 10.   Raija Virtanen              HlS                      41.55     +10.21  
 11.   Leena Brax                  TP                       43.30     +11.56  
 12.   Lyudmila Onofreychuk        Tver            RUS      46.47     +15.13  
 13.   Zoya Pyatakova              Sestrorets      RUS      50.44     +19.10  
 14.   Tuulikki Lankinen           JoKu                   1.02.27     +30.53  
 15.   Suvi Hiltunen               HS                     1.16.05     +44.31  
       Viola Lepistö               HS                        Hyl.             
       Leena Piskonen              Navi                      Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D75 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maureen Ogilvie             UringaOrie      AUS      53.06             
  2.   Vappu Saalasti              RaKaS                    56.15      +3.09  
  3.   Kaija Lahti                 LeSi                     57.25      +4.19  
  4.   Kaarina Holopainen          KeU                    1.00.20      +7.14  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D20A : 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nadya Suhova                LytkarinoK      RUS      41.02             
  2.   Anastasia Komarova          LegendaChe      RUS      45.16      +4.14  
  3.   Jane Lauter                 LauterTeam      EST      48.11      +7.09  
  4.   Nina Bondareva              Baltiyskiy      RUS      52.38     +11.36  
  5.   Saho Miyakawa               JWOC10          JPN      55.54     +14.52  
  6.   Tiia Jetsonen               KuoSu                  1.06.09     +25.07  
  7.   Yuki Koyanagi               O-sake-dai      JPN    1.23.17     +42.15  
  8.   Siiri Pietilä               LHR                    1.45.53   +1.04.51  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D18A : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alena Ushanova              Vesta           RUS      34.53             
  2.   Eveliina Hirvonen           PR                       36.39      +1.46  
  3.   Sanna Sairanen              HlS                      36.54      +2.01  
  4.   Selezneva Anna              Orienta-Ky      RUS      37.39      +2.46  
  5.   Victoria Karastan           Juventa         RUS      38.27      +3.34  
  6.   Asya Karpelson              NorthernWi      RUS      39.06      +4.13  
  7.   Alina Tsvetkova             Peterhof        RUS      41.04      +6.11  
  8.   Sanna Nykänen               AR                       42.44      +7.51  
  9.   Kaisu Uusipaasto            KanSu                    44.31      +9.38  
 10.   Anastasija Melnikova        Petroskoi       RUS      47.29     +12.36  
 11.   Anastasia Dobrovolskaya     NorthernWi      RUS      47.39     +12.46  
 12.   Nina Döllgast               OLGSAAR         GER      49.18     +14.25  
 13.   Hanna Kylmälä               MU                       51.08     +16.15  
 14.   Franziska Rahn              OLGSuhr         SUI      54.11     +19.18  
 15.   Liisi Pietilä               LHR                      55.20     +20.27  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D16A : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Daria Krasilnikova          Polar Star      RUS      30.58             
  2.   Maria Zasimovskaya          Baltiyskiy      RUS      31.29        +31  
  3.   Maria Petrushko             Kirishi-La      RUS      33.00      +2.02  
  4.   Elena Shlykova              Tambov          RUS      33.45      +2.47  
  5.   Aleksandra Andronova        Lytkarino       RUS      34.06      +3.08  
  6.   Ekaterina Blinova           BelieNochi      RUS      34.40      +3.42  
  7.   Veronika Tomashevskaya      Polar Star      RUS      35.02      +4.04  
  8.   Polina Goncharova           Orienta-Ky      RUS      36.28      +5.30  
  9.   Minttu Toivanen             RaN                      36.36      +5.38  
 10.   Elizaveta Tamberg           Baltiyskiy      RUS      36.44      +5.46  
 11.   Yulia Izotova               Nord West       RUS      37.59      +7.01  
 12.   Xenia Evsina                NorthernWi      RUS      38.54      +7.56  
 13.   Eeva Linnainmaa             KyRa                     39.01      +8.03  
 14.   Alexandra Bartsch           NorthernWi      RUS      39.15      +8.17  
 15.   Anni Väyrynen               KyS                      39.26      +8.28  
 16.   Aino Väyrynen               KyS                      39.52      +8.54  
 17.   Dariya Yasenovskaya         Voronezh        RUS      40.04      +9.06  
 18.   Essi Mäkelä                 LLL                      41.13     +10.15  
 19.   Anastasia Evsina            NorthernWi      RUS      41.41     +10.43  
 20.   Svetlana Korneva            Juventa         RUS      42.11     +11.13  
 21.   Iida Haataja                OH                       42.27     +11.29  
 22.   Evgenia Kobarova            Juventa         RUS      42.44     +11.46  
 23.   Natalia Lebed               Kirishi-La      RUS      42.54     +11.56  
 24.   Niina-Mari Inkeri           ORa                      43.16     +12.18  
 25.   Maria Tiainen               KuoSu                    48.43     +17.45  
 26.   Marjukka Hanhijärvi         EsAk                     50.42     +19.44  
 27.   Elizaveta Penkina           Voronezh        RUS      52.22     +21.24  
 28.   Reea Ruusuvuori             VaRa                     52.50     +21.52  
 29.   Elizaveta Muravnik          Lemur           RUS      59.46     +28.48  
 30.   Anastasia Popov             Voronech        RUS    1.01.06     +30.08  
 31.   Siiri Ahola                 RasKe                  1.02.58     +32.00  
       Veronika Gabidulina         Juventa         RUS       Hyl.             
       Viivi Valkonen              Kalske                    Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D15-18B : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sini Hyyryläinen            Navi                     28.47             
  2.   Viktoria Ershova            Tver            RUS      29.10        +23  
  3.   Diana Borodina              Saint-Pete      RUS      30.41      +1.54  
  4.   Anastasia Dubovitskaya      Tambov          RUS      32.00      +3.13  
  5.   Kaisa Polvi                 Koovee                   32.32      +3.45  
  6.   Ksenia Valberg              Tver            RUS      33.14      +4.27  
  7.   Kätlin Kalve                Estonia         EST      33.48      +5.01  
  8.   Johanna Kämä                OH                       34.47      +6.00  
  9.   Ekaterina Voitenko          Kuzmolovo1      RUS      35.48      +7.01  
 10.   Elina Hautakoski            S-JKL                    35.54      +7.07  
 11.   Jessica Gustafsson          TVV                      37.03      +8.16  
 12.   Sanni Mäkinen               JRV                      37.55      +9.08  
 13.   Eerika Rantala              HS                       43.55     +15.08  
 14.   Anastasia Terekhova         Tambov          RUS      46.19     +17.32  
 15.   Heidi Kolari                SäynSa                   50.20     +21.33  
 16.   Jaana Lahdenniemi           SahKu                    56.28     +27.41  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D14A : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annabella Tolonen           RaRy                     19.46             
  2.   Anastasia Pesegova          Nord West       RUS      19.52         +6  
  3.   Anna Haataja                OH                       20.44        +58  
  4.   Mirabella Tolonen           RaRy                     21.02      +1.16  
  5.   Annija Anna Zalaiskalna     Toktaka         LAT      21.12      +1.26  
  6.   Anika Gassner               TeamAustri      AUT      21.35      +1.49  
  7.   Hanna Rainio                Orient                   21.57      +2.11  
  8.   Zlata Malysheva             Nord West       RUS      22.27      +2.41  
  9.   Petra Aho                   Navi                     22.34      +2.48  
 10.   My Kippilä                  Orient                   22.49      +3.03  
 11.   Jemina Kokkinen             JRV                      23.13      +3.27  
 12.   Niina Reponen               PR                       23.18      +3.32  
 13.   Netta Rajamäki              KangSK                   23.36      +3.50  
 14.   Denise Hlosta               TeamAustri      AUT      23.49      +4.03  
 15.   Heidi Mikkola               KanSu                    23.55      +4.09  
 16.   Liybov Balandina            LegendaChe      RUS      23.56      +4.10  
 17.   Veera Koski-Säntti          RasKu                    24.00      +4.14  
 18.   Evgenia Ivanova             Kirishi-La      RUS      24.12      +4.26  
 19.   Anna-Reetta Reunanen        TP                       24.21      +4.35  
 20.   Salla Pajula                LapVi                    24.57      +5.11  
 21.   Karoliina Ukskoski          PerhKi                   25.58      +6.12  
 22.   Julia Korhonen              RaKaS                    25.59      +6.13  
 23.   Maja Morawska               FlotaGdyni      POL      26.09      +6.23  
 24.   Sarianna Sievi-Korte        Hiisi                    26.19      +6.33  
 24.   Hanne Manderbacka           VaaSu                    26.19      +6.33  
 26.   Sanni Marttinen             Navi                     26.38      +6.52  
 27.   Vilma Juvakka               LappRi                   27.01      +7.15  
 28.   Olga Baranenko              Juventa         RUS      27.32      +7.46  
 29.   Elin Lövdal                 Femman                   28.11      +8.25  
 30.   Carina Polzer               TeamAustri      AUT      29.31      +9.45  
 31.   Nelli Rehn                  Lynx                     29.54     +10.08  
 32.   Julia Munck                 ORa                      30.18     +10.32  
 33.   Kiia Lampinen               KeU                      30.44     +10.58  
 34.   Saana Suutari               VeVe                     31.34     +11.48  
 35.   Enni Haapalainen            RasKe                    31.42     +11.56  
 36.   Heini Tarvainen             Navi                     31.43     +11.57  
 37.   Archakova Anna              Orienta-Ky      RUS      31.44     +11.58  
 38.   Iina Kaitola                RasKe                    32.29     +12.43  
 38.   Aino Summanen               HS                       32.29     +12.43  
 40.   Minttu Paunu                TP                       33.14     +13.28  
 41.   Victoria Meltser            NordWest        RUS      33.57     +14.11  
 42.   Varvara Novikova            Kuzmolovo1      RUS      34.09     +14.23  
 43.   Frida Reinikka              VaaSu                    34.23     +14.37  
 44.   Alma Pyymäki                KouRa                    35.08     +15.22  
 45.   Tuulia Kivistö              SV                       36.42     +16.56  
 46.   Irina Stroganova            Polar Star      RUS      39.09     +19.23  
 47.   Virpi Hyytiäinen            JuvU                     40.43     +20.57  
 48.   Anna Osipova                EVEREST-RU      RUS      44.46     +25.00  
 49.   Pilvi Kemppinen             LappRi                   44.47     +25.01  
 50.   Barbara Rahn                OLGSuhr         SUI      47.03     +27.17  
 51.   Anni-Elina Koskiaho         VeVe                     47.14     +27.28  
 52.   Amanda Smeds                Solf                     57.11     +37.25  
       Elli Lassila                KuortKu                  Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D13A : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Janika Puikkonen            S-JKL                    15.55             
  2.   Roosa Metsola               KyS                      16.08        +13  
  3.   Anni Valtonen               MSParma                  17.31      +1.36  
  4.   Iita Pulkkinen              Navi                     17.49      +1.54  
  5.   Veera Ahola                 VaaSu                    18.30      +2.35  
  6.   Tatiana Krylova             NorthernWi      RUS      18.32      +2.37  
  7.   Venla Kinnala               TuS                      18.38      +2.43  
  8.   Milla Rajala                LapVi                    19.13      +3.18  
  9.   Sanni ROmu                  SomEsa                   19.45      +3.50  
 10.   Emma Muhonen                VaaSu                    20.02      +4.07  
 10.   Natalia Malukova            Kirishi-La      RUS      20.02      +4.07  
 12.   Natalia Blagonravova        Olimp-Vidn      RUS      20.07      +4.12  
 13.   Ekaterina Yakovleva         Vesta           RUS      20.12      +4.17  
 14.   Alexandra Enlund            Femman                   20.24      +4.29  
 15.   Ruslana Beliykova           Juventa         RUS      20.25      +4.30  
 16.   Eveliina Nurmi              RasKe                    20.27      +4.32  
 17.   Alisa Laitinen              Navi                     20.56      +5.01  
 18.   Emmi Hiltunen               SiikSi                   21.08      +5.13  
 19.   Miisa-Maria Leinonen        KyS                      22.05      +6.10  
 20.   Anri Pohjonen               IkNV                     22.06      +6.11  
 20.   Johanna Paasi               TP                       22.06      +6.11  
 22.   Rita Bakustina              NordWest        RUS      22.08      +6.13  
 23.   Sara Mäkelä                 KyRa                     22.18      +6.23  
 24.   Emmi Latvala                AlajA                    22.35      +6.40  
 25.   Nea Isolähteenmäki          LLL                      22.49      +6.54  
 26.   Venla Liljeström            ORa                      25.01      +9.06  
 27.   Aino Prittinen              HlT                      25.14      +9.19  
 28.   Hanne-Line Ekström          MSParma                  25.25      +9.30  
 29.   Anni Kivilaakso             Lynx                     25.44      +9.49  
 30.   Venla-Lyydia Raivio         S-JKL                    26.40     +10.45  
 31.   Anna Krylova                Olimp-Vidn      RUS      27.10     +11.15  
 32.   Hilla Toivanen              RaN                      27.29     +11.34  
 33.   Isabel Donner               OK77                     28.26     +12.31  
 34.   Lotta Ketola                LapVi                    31.04     +15.09  
 35.   Pirjo Ala-Mäyry             Koovee                   38.14     +22.19  
 36.   Ekaterina Kurguzova         Olimp-Vidn      RUS      41.07     +25.12  
       Noora Koskinen              Hiisi                     Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D13-14B : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanna Huhtinen              TuS                      14.51             
  2.   Katriina Jasu               Hiisi                    15.03        +12  
  3.   Marina Danilova             Baltiyskiy      RUS      17.19      +2.28  
  4.   Laura Reuna                 Hiisi                    18.49      +3.58  
  5.   Milla Malmlund              Koovee                   19.19      +4.28  
  6.   Varpu Vehomäki              SulkU                    20.26      +5.35  
  7.   Karoliina Martikainen       IlU                      21.02      +6.11  
  8.   Reetta Hautakoski           S-JKL                    23.29      +8.38  
  9.   Sanni Sarin                 KangSK                   24.11      +9.20  
 10.   Venla Saarela               KoS                      26.41     +11.50  
 11.   Veronika Skopina            Gulfstream      RUS      28.02     +13.11  
 12.   Ekaterina Berezina          Saint-Pete      RUS      28.55     +14.04  
 13.   Sanni Heino                 RiSu                     32.56     +18.05  
 14.   Ella Haavisto               TuS                      38.49     +23.58  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D12 : 1,4 km

 (Lähti: 72, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Ida-Marie Cederberg         PIF                       9.12             
  2.   Amy Nymalm                  PIF                       9.56        +44  
  3.   Josefiina Sundman           Delta                    10.39      +1.27  
  4.   Jasmiina Rantala            RaLu                     10.57      +1.45  
  5.   Eveliina Ahola              Navi                     11.17      +2.05  
  6.   Liinu Nummela               MU                       11.32      +2.20  
  7.   Silva Vaismaa               S-JKL                    11.35      +2.23  
  8.   Ekaterina Koltounova        Peterhof        RUS      11.52      +2.40  
  9.   Veera Klemettinen           S-JKL                    11.55      +2.43  
 10.   Anni Haanpää                TP                       12.07      +2.55  
 11.   Elizaveta Fomina            Peterhof        RUS      12.10      +2.58  
 12.   Leenukka Hanhijärvi         EsAk                     12.16      +3.04  
 13.   Hanna-Mari Saalo            MU                       12.20      +3.08  
 14.   Maija Mäkinen               KeU                      12.35      +3.23  
 15.   Heidi Plit                  Lynx                     12.36      +3.24  
 16.   Saara Korhonen              TVV                      13.06      +3.54  
 17.   Olga Vasilieva              Polar Star      RUS      13.10      +3.58  
 18.   Zuzanna Morawska            FlotaGdyni      POL      13.20      +4.08  
 19.   Anni-Kaisa Salomaa          Navi                     13.25      +4.13  
 20.   Iida Heijari                VeVe                     13.37      +4.25  
 21.   Riikka Mäkinen              MU                       13.43      +4.31  
 22.   Alexandra Khimanych         Foton-Mosc      RUS      13.51      +4.39  
 23.   Alli Haavisto               TuS                      14.08      +4.56  
 24.   Sanna Koskela               RaJu                     14.10      +4.58  
 25.   Polina Kondrashova          Lytkarino       RUS      14.11      +4.59  
 26.   Irina Osoblivetc            Juventa         RUS      14.13      +5.01  
 27.   Sara Ruokonen               LappRi                   14.17      +5.05  
 28.   Tuuli Kärjä                 SaSu                     14.20      +5.08  
 29.   Kiia Isokallio              RaN                      14.26      +5.14  
 30.   Elina Nissinen              Navi                     14.27      +5.15  
 31.   Lidia Stakhanova            Kirishi-La      RUS      14.29      +5.17  
 32.   Anna Vysotskaya             LytkarinoK      RUS      14.39      +5.27  
 33.   Sofia Niinimäki             KyRa                     14.48      +5.36  
 34.   Anna Bulashevich            Kalinka         RUS      14.52      +5.40  
 35.   Jonna Hakala                Femman                   15.16      +6.04  
 36.   Aino Kulmala                RR                       15.26      +6.14  
 37.   Isabella Paganus            Lynx                     15.38      +6.26  
 38.   Loviisa Kalliokoski         PerhKi                   15.49      +6.37  
 39.   Tatiana Artamonova          Baltiyskiy      RUS      16.08      +6.56  
 40.   Anna Petrova                Kirishi-La      RUS      16.16      +7.04  
 41.   Saana Lahdelma              Navi                     16.41      +7.29  
 42.   Diana Abeidulaeva           Lytkarino       RUS      16.57      +7.45  
 42.   Maria Muravnik              Lemur           RUS      16.57      +7.45  
 44.   Aino Reiman                 AngA                     17.06      +7.54  
 45.   Laura Kylmälä               MU                       17.07      +7.55  
 46.   Iina Rautasalo              KR                       17.31      +8.19  
 47.   Elisa Viholainen            S-JKL                    17.33      +8.21  
 48.   Ida Snickars                Solf                     17.41      +8.29  
 49.   Sofia Zaporozhtseva         Nord West       RUS      18.10      +8.58  
 50.   Sara Tuomaala               TVV                      18.34      +9.22  
 51.   Irina Bulashevich           Kalinka         RUS      18.46      +9.34  
 52.   Mirva Toivio                S-JKL                    19.13     +10.01  
 53.   Anna Simola                 LHR                      19.20     +10.08  
 54.   Margarita Shumilova         Olimp-Vidn      RUS      20.14     +11.02  
 55.   Aino Koskivirta             KyS                      20.15     +11.03  
 55.   Anna Skobeleva              NorthernWi      RUS      20.15     +11.03  
 57.   Anastasia Eltsova           NorthernWi      RUS      20.35     +11.23  
 58.   Sonja Laasonen              TP                       20.36     +11.24  
 59.   Milla Rainio                Orient                   20.41     +11.29  
 60.   Eerika Alho                 RR                       20.49     +11.37  
 61.   Nella Rontu                 AngA                     21.01     +11.49  
 62.   Ksenya Tkach                LytkarinoK      RUS      21.14     +12.02  
 63.   Elsa Pyymäki                KouRa                    21.48     +12.36  
 64.   Olga Haataja                OH                       23.14     +14.02  
 65.   Olga Afonina                SKRUMMosco      RUS      23.39     +14.27  
 66.   Olga Bondarchik             Juventa         RUS      27.31     +18.19  
 67.   Ksenya Lisyutkina           LytkarinoK      RUS      30.18     +21.06  
 68.   Arina Oryol                 SKRUMMosco      RUS      32.18     +23.06  
 69.   Bolotova Natalia            Orienta-Ky      RUS      36.36     +27.24  
 70.   Julia Rapo                  KeU                      39.02     +29.50  
       Ellinor Höstman             Solf                      Hyl.             
       Roosa Pelkonen              MU                        Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D12TR : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Henna Pylvänäinen           SipRa                    14.40             
  2.   Aino Lampinen               KeU                      14.50        +10  
  3.   Mari Ryytty                 SKVuoksi                 16.07      +1.27  
  4.   Anni Muhonen                VaaSu                    16.27      +1.47  
  5.   Salla Voutilainen           SiiRa                    16.36      +1.56  
  6.   Veera Roine                 Delta                    16.55      +2.15  
  7.   Veera Hokka                 SV                       18.38      +3.58  
  8.   Minna Lonka                 SKVuoksi                 18.43      +4.03  
  9.   Viivi Varjus                SKVuoksi                 18.44      +4.04  
 10.   Kia Lehtimäki               Hiisi                    20.14      +5.34  
 11.   Annu Pylkkänen              SaSu                     20.29      +5.49  
 12.   Tiina Mäntylä               RasKe                    20.37      +5.57  
 13.   Julia Karpenko              Juventa         RUS      20.43      +6.03  
 14.   Venla Polvela               TVV                      20.48      +6.08  
 15.   Julia Himilä                Delta                    20.55      +6.15  
 15.   Siiri Lyytikäinen           LappRi                   20.55      +6.15  
 17.   Elsa Peltonen               IPR                      21.06      +6.26  
 18.   Svetlana Blagonravova       Olimp-Vidn      RUS      21.41      +7.01  
 19.   Katri Leinonen              KeuKi                    21.44      +7.04  
 20.   Milja Pohjonen              IkNV                     22.03      +7.23  
 21.   Freia Gustafsson            TVV                      22.29      +7.49  
 22.   Emma Kivilaakso             Lynx                     23.03      +8.23  
 23.   Venla Nurmi                 RasKe                    23.08      +8.28  
 24.   Sanni Perälä                KeU                      23.26      +8.46  
 25.   Emmi Korhonen               TVV                      23.37      +8.57  
 26.   Mira Mandell                Femman                   24.17      +9.37  
 27.   Zlata Averchenkova          ABCSt-Pete      RUS      24.42     +10.02  
 28.   Carita Hautamäki            Koovee                   24.47     +10.07  
 29.   Ekaterina Fadeeva           NorthernWi      RUS      25.46     +11.06  
 30.   Jenni Jäkälä                SKVuoksi                 26.07     +11.27  
 31.   Anna Ivanova                Gulfstream      RUS      27.50     +13.10  
 32.   Mimmu Kokko                 TarpSu                   27.56     +13.16  
 33.   Xenia Rabinovich            NorthernWi      RUS      28.07     +13.27  
 34.   Tessa Tähtinen              PäijRa                   28.35     +13.55  
 35.   Camilla Kalenius            LS-37                    28.48     +14.08  
 36.   Maria Tarasova              Gulfstream      RUS      29.32     +14.52  
 37.   Maija Laasanen              LaihLu                   32.18     +17.38  
 38.   Sanni Prittinen             HlT                      33.39     +18.59  
 39.   Katri Katainen              KeuKi                    35.03     +20.23  
 40.   Henriikka Tilli             Lynx                     35.17     +20.37  
 41.   Arina Bektasheva            Sestrorets      RUS      38.10     +23.30  
 42.   Sofia Averchenkova          ABCSt-Pete      RUS      38.59     +24.19  
 43.   Antonina Shtolina           Olimp-Vidn      RUS      51.35     +36.55  
       Julia Koivisto              KortJV                    Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D10RR : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanni Oikkonen              OH                       11.03             
  2.   Sara Kurth                  OH                       11.33        +30  
  3.   Venla Taulavuori            AlatPi                   11.41        +38  
  4.   Petra Lehtinen              KauKa                    11.55        +52  
  5.   Siiri Saalo                 MU                       12.29      +1.26  
  6.   Veera Haavisto              KyRa                     12.30      +1.27  
  7.   Hilda Kukonlehto            KangSK                   12.37      +1.34  
  8.   Kati Lilja                  S-JKL                    13.01      +1.58  
  9.   Saara Saalo                 MU                       13.06      +2.03  
 10.   Venla Turakainen            HS                       13.24      +2.21  
 11.   Liya Beard                  Lytkarino       RUS      13.39      +2.36  
 12.   Henna Lehtonen              TVV                      13.47      +2.44  
 13.   Anni Nykänen                Navi                     14.02      +2.59  
 14.   Siiri Silvennoinen          KR                       14.19      +3.16  
 15.   Viivi Voutilainen           MuuRa                    14.29      +3.26  
 16.   Maria Blinova               BelieNochi      RUS      14.43      +3.40  
 17.   Siina Heiskanen             Kalske                   14.45      +3.42  
 18.   Kaisa Klemettinen           S-JKL                    14.53      +3.50  
 19.   Sofia Haglund               Solf                     14.55      +3.52  
 20.   Kaisa Haanpää               TP                       15.15      +4.12  
 21.   Daria Yatsenko              BelieNochi      RUS      15.24      +4.21  
 22.   Fia Snickars                Solf                     15.41      +4.38  
 23.   Jutta Ojala                 VeVe                     15.53      +4.50  
 24.   Taika Kangas                Pohjant                  16.19      +5.16  
 25.   Saara Holopainen            SuVe                     16.26      +5.23  
 26.   Jessica Lauter              LauterTeam      EST      16.35      +5.32  
 27.   Essi Korhonen               SKVuoksi                 16.46      +5.43  
 28.   Essi Lautamäki              HlS                      17.02      +5.59  
 29.   Ellen Heinaro               HS                       17.19      +6.16  
 30.   Elisa Mattila               KyRa                     17.28      +6.25  
 31.   Sofia Mukhacheva            ABCSt-Pete      RUS      17.43      +6.40  
 32.   Veronika Visherskaya        BelieNochi      RUS      17.44      +6.41  
 33.   Maria Temkina               NorthernWi      RUS      18.17      +7.14  
 34.   Venla Hokka                 SV                       19.05      +8.02  
 35.   Aleksandra Lebedenko        Juventa         RUS      19.10      +8.07  
 36.   Anastasiya Mashchenko       ABCSt-Pete      RUS      19.36      +8.33  
 37.   Patricia Knip               Femman                   19.45      +8.42  
 38.   Elina Heinonen              TuS                      19.50      +8.47  
 39.   Sanni Miettinen             Delta                    21.16     +10.13  
 40.   Aino Näpänkangas            S-JKL                    21.23     +10.20  
 41.   Elli Ahola                  RasKe                    21.39     +10.36  
 42.   Nelli Niskanen              VeVe                     22.37     +11.34  
 43.   Anna Ojala                  KuUS                     23.49     +12.46  
 44.   Aino Palmen                 EsSu                     25.11     +14.08  
 45.   Kristel Kalve               Estonia         EST      25.13     +14.10  
 46.   Nea Rapo                    KeU                      25.40     +14.37  
 47.   Minna Turtiainen            ORa                      25.44     +14.41  
 48.   Daria Diakonova             SKRUMMosco      RUS      26.21     +15.18  
 49.   Micaela Kalenius            LS-37                    27.27     +16.24  
 50.   Yulia Egorova               YarkiyMir       RUS      28.50     +17.47  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D9RR : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ida Melender                RaJu                     10.06             
  2.   Natalja Niggli              OJura           FRA      10.25        +19  
  3.   Outi Haikama                HlT                      11.18      +1.12  
  4.   Sanni Haikonen              UlvUra                   11.40      +1.34  
  5.   Nana Munck                  EsSu                     11.55      +1.49  
  6.   Suvi Kurth                  OH                       12.27      +2.21  
  6.   Jannica Lindahl             AOK                      12.27      +2.21  
  8.   Essi Valtonen               MSParma                  12.29      +2.23  
  9.   Elina Espo                  SipRa                    12.32      +2.26  
 10.   Hilma Holmback              Femman                   12.45      +2.39  
 11.   Taru Heinaro                EsSu                     12.49      +2.43  
 12.   Emma Kiuru                  RaKaS                    12.56      +2.50  
 13.   Elizabete Vimba             Ziemelkurz      LAT      13.45      +3.39  
 14.   Aino Ristimäki              KalvKe                   13.47      +3.41  
 15.   Ellanoora Lehtonen          SaPu                     13.49      +3.43  
 16.   Linda Sainio                KangSK                   14.16      +4.10  
 17.   Elli Suntioinen             KaRa                     14.38      +4.32  
 18.   Anni Nuuttila               KauKa                    15.04      +4.58  
 19.   Viivi Vesterinen            HyRa                     15.15      +5.09  
 20.   Pauliina Tilli              Lynx                     15.23      +5.17  
 21.   Laura Laatikainen           SKVuoksi                 15.58      +5.52  
 22.   Paula Liis Viljamaa         M:A:R:U:        EST      16.01      +5.55  
 23.   Henriette Plit              Lynx                     16.19      +6.13  
 24.   Helena Halkosaari           LHR                      16.38      +6.32  
 25.   Ella Kalela                 KuUS                     17.50      +7.44  
 26.   Heli Voutilainen            KarjUra                  18.07      +8.01  
 27.   Reeta Malmlund              Koovee                   18.46      +8.40  
 28.   Anna Österberg              OK77                     18.55      +8.49  
 29.   Jennifer Gustafsson         RR                       19.29      +9.23  
 30.   Nora Riitaoja               LLL                      19.38      +9.32  
 31.   Neea Pohjamo                SKVuoksi                 21.01     +10.55  
 32.   Anna Ruokola                RaJu                     23.49     +13.43  
 33.   Hannakaisa Tielinen         LuuRa                    25.13     +15.07  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D8RR : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elisa Mattila               KuUs                      9.27             
  2.   Elsa Näpänkangas            S-JKL                    11.03      +1.36  
  3.   Hanne Hilo                  Lynx                     11.22      +1.55  
  4.   Elena Brusova               NWc             RUS      13.10      +3.43  
  5.   Fanny Kukonlehto            KangSK                   14.06      +4.39  
  6.   Nea Pussinen                RaKaS                    14.20      +4.53  
  7.   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho          OH                       14.56      +5.29  
  8.   Juulia Tala                 HS                       15.04      +5.37  
  9.   Matilda Latvala             TVV                      15.22      +5.55  
 10.   Aino Ojala                  UlvUra                   15.27      +6.00  
 11.   Juulia Sundström            HS                       15.34      +6.07  
 12.   Riikka Lilja                S-JKL                    15.40      +6.13  
 13.   Emilia Tala                 HS                       15.50      +6.23  
 14.   Suvi Heikkilä               Lynx                     16.10      +6.43  
 15.   Ida Heikkinen               VeVe                     16.16      +6.49  
 16.   Venla Liukka                KR                       16.26      +6.59  
 17.   Hanne Jäkälä                SKVuoksi                 17.05      +7.38  
 18.   Pihla Hietanen              KuUS                     17.34      +8.07  
 19.   Venla Viippola              OuTa                     18.06      +8.39  
 20.   Elli Liukko                 EnonkU                   19.24      +9.57  
 21.   Emma Haglund                Solf                     19.25      +9.58  
 22.   Saana Munck                 EsSu                     19.30     +10.03  
 23.   Anna Kaitola                RasKe                    20.01     +10.34  
 24.   Alina Niggli                OJura           FRA      20.11     +10.44  
 25.   Tinka Sundström             HS                       21.19     +11.52  
 26.   Maijukka Hanhijärvi         EsAk                     21.35     +12.08  
 27.   Meri Heikkinen              EsAk                     22.17     +12.50  
 28.   Noora Lehtinen              KauKa                    22.42     +13.15  
 29.   Lotte-Line Ekström          MSParma                  22.59     +13.32  
 30.   Elsa Leppämäki              ViiSu                    24.15     +14.48  
 31.   Jasmin Säde                 SKVuoksi                 24.17     +14.50  
 32.   Aino Moisio                 SaPu                     29.23     +19.56