FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H21E : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Juha Tommila                Hiisi                    34.08             
  2.   Denis Grishman              TP                       34.26        +18  
  3.   Esa Huttunen                Orient                   34.27        +19  
  4.   Lasse Kautto                AngA                     34.30        +22  
  5.   Markus Lindeqvist           PR                       35.35      +1.27  
  6.   Jonne Lehto                 VeVe                     35.46      +1.38  
  7.   Juri Kirjanov               HlS                      35.48      +1.40  
  8.   Olli-Markus Taivainen       PelPo                    36.01      +1.53  
  9.   Jouni Heinonen              VaHa                     36.04      +1.56  
 10.   Jarno Parkkinen             RR                       36.25      +2.17  
 11.   Petri Noponen               Delta                    36.33      +2.25  
 12.   Janne Salmi                 TuS                      37.00      +2.52  
 13.   Jarkko Saarinen             Delta                    37.19      +3.11  
 14.   Mikko Väisänen              AnttU                    37.23      +3.15  
 15.   Ville Uitto                 RasKu                    37.40      +3.32  
 16.   Jouni Kahelin               VaajTe                   37.42      +3.34  
 17.   Mikhail Chegarovskiy        SV                       37.52      +3.44  
 18.   Juho-Matti Taivainen        PelPo                    38.03      +3.55  
 19.   Timo Saarinen               TP                       38.06      +3.58  
 20.   Mikko Sipilä                KangSK                   38.35      +4.27  
 21.   Ville Sabel                 Hiisi                    38.39      +4.31  
 22.   Pekka Hyvönen               TuS                      38.42      +4.34  
 23.   Johan Bäckman               Orient                   38.46      +4.38  
 24.   Juha Hyyryläinen            AnttU                    39.03      +4.55  
 25.   Sören Lösch                 USVJena         GER      39.44      +5.36  
 25.   Jani Tamminen               TuS                      39.44      +5.36  
 27.   Marko Tölli                 S-JKL                    39.52      +5.44  
 28.   LluĦs Bedos                 Catalonia       CAT      40.12      +6.04  
 29.   Antti Turpeinen             VaajTe                   40.31      +6.23  
 30.   Biel Rafols                 Catalonia       CAT      40.36      +6.28  
 31.   Jani Virta                  SV                       40.40      +6.32  
 32.   Henrik Väisänen             Hiisi                    41.00      +6.52  
 33.   Juho Kinni                  TP                       41.18      +7.10  
 34.   Mikko Hölsö                 YKV                      41.33      +7.25  
 35.   Erkka Mehtälä               Delta                    41.50      +7.42  
 36.   Oskari Heiskanen            PR                       41.52      +7.44  
 37.   Jari Hannuksela             Pohjant                  41.59      +7.51  
 38.   Jaakko Istolahti            YKV                      42.04      +7.56  
 39.   Lauri Pohjola               S-JKL                    44.27     +10.19  
 40.   Juha Luoma                  LapVi                    44.29     +10.21  
 41.   Juuso Kujanpää              Lynx                     44.50     +10.42  
 42.   Lauri Sorsa                 MU                       45.33     +11.25  
 43.   Ossi Karvonen               KuUS                     45.59     +11.51  
 44.   Kalle Manninen              HaukivKi                 47.27     +13.19  
 45.   Christian Pfeifer           TeamAustri      AUT      47.37     +13.29  
 46.   Sergey Gorokhov             RasKu                    49.13     +15.05  
 47.   Mar‡al Serralonga           Catalonia       CAT      49.25     +15.17  
 48.   Teemu Perälä                LapVi                    54.08     +20.00  
       Oleg Vokulov                SaPu            RUS      Kesk.             
       Sergey Doronin              SneGoViko-      RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H20E : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Einari Heinaro              HS                       27.34             
  2.   Robert Merl                 Austria         AUT      29.39      +2.05  
  3.   Alexander Belov             EsSu                     30.48      +3.14  
  4.   Mikko Siren                 AngA                     31.08      +3.34  
  5.   Rasmus Alén                 KangSK                   31.22      +3.48  
  6.   Tapani Mäkinen              MU                       34.11      +6.37  
  7.   Lachlan Dow                 CanberraCo      AUS      34.54      +7.20  
  8.   Patrick Kronberg            Femman                   35.09      +7.35  
  9.   Artem Popov                 NorthernWi      RUS      35.13      +7.39  
 10.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen          KuoSu                    35.27      +7.53  
 11.   Eerik Sihvola               Kajo                     35.28      +7.54  
 12.   Joona Viholainen            S-JKL                    35.39      +8.05  
 13.   Antton Viljakainen          AnttU                    36.15      +8.41  
 14.   Lauri Linnainmaa            Koovee                   36.22      +8.48  
 15.   Petteri Huikko              VaajTe                   36.59      +9.25  
 16.   Antti Kaunisto              TP                       37.04      +9.30  
 17.   Mikko Höglund               ORa                      37.07      +9.33  
 18.   Antti Alppi                 KanSu                    37.32      +9.58  
 19.   Tuomas Peltola              MSParma                  38.36     +11.02  
 20.   Patrik Bryner               OLKArgus        SUI      38.45     +11.11  
 21.   Mikko Haikonen              TP                       38.51     +11.17  
 22.   Pol Rafols                  Catalonia       CAT      39.03     +11.29  
 23.   Juuso Lehtinen              LS-37                    39.23     +11.49  
 24.   Antti Hakala                KauWi                    39.31     +11.57  
 25.   Igor Brykov                 Iskatel         RUS      39.59     +12.25  
 26.   Lauri Kahila                TP                       41.01     +13.27  
 27.   Oscar Phillips              EskValleyO      AUS      42.46     +15.12  
 28.   Aurel Pleshkan              JoKu                     43.33     +15.59  
 29.   Tatu Piiroinen              TuS                      45.05     +17.31  
 30.   Dmitry Danilchenkov         MU                       45.58     +18.24  
 31.   Manuel Gassner              TeamAustri      AUT      48.20     +20.46  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H18E : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Santeri Sainio              KangSK                   25.22             
  2.   Mikko Huhtinen              TuS                      25.29         +7  
  3.   Erik Haajanen               Raseborg                 25.37        +15  
  4.   Jesse Laukkarinen           RR                       26.31      +1.09  
  5.   Jussi Parkkinen             Pohjant                  26.44      +1.22  
  6.   Aapo Aaltio                 RR                       27.01      +1.39  
  7.   Antti Honkimaa              EsSu                     27.11      +1.49  
  8.   Panu Kangas                 HS                       27.35      +2.13  
  9.   Aleksi Tuovinen             KuoSu                    27.43      +2.21  
 10.   Ian Lawford                 Abominable      AUS      28.01      +2.39  
 11.   Tommi Reponen               PR                       28.42      +3.20  
 12.   Aleksi Anttolainen          LS-37                    28.55      +3.33  
 13.   Miika Laine                 KyS                      29.00      +3.38  
 14.   Teemu Pajunen               Navi                     29.01      +3.39  
 15.   Pyry Huhtanen               Koovee                   29.06      +3.44  
 16.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL                    29.09      +3.47  
 16.   Tommi Oksanen               HS                       29.09      +3.47  
 18.   Roope Koskinen              Hiisi                    29.19      +3.57  
 19.   Tuomo Stenberg              MSParma                  30.25      +5.03  
 20.   Markus Hakkarainen          RaKaS                    30.28      +5.06  
 21.   Tomi Närvä                  SuJu                     30.30      +5.08  
 22.   Heikki Virekunnas           TP                       30.31      +5.09  
 23.   Rene Post                   Hiisi                    30.39      +5.17  
 24.   Philipp Schiel              TeamAustri      AUT      30.47      +5.25  
 25.   Vitaliy Chaban              NorthernWi      RUS      30.48      +5.26  
 26.   Jermu Kujanpää              Lynx                     31.11      +5.49  
 27.   Otso Seppälä                RR                       31.27      +6.05  
 28.   Lukas Scharnagl             TeamAustri      AUT      31.42      +6.20  
 29.   Tero Linnainmaa             IkNV                     31.57      +6.35  
 30.   Topias Peltonen             IPR                      32.02      +6.40  
 31.   Roy Wickholm                Raseborg                 33.24      +8.02  
 32.   Jussi Uitto                 RaJu                     33.55      +8.33  
 33.   Aleksi Koskiaho             VeVe                     34.02      +8.40  
 34.   Lassi Aaltonen              HS                       34.04      +8.42  
 35.   Jarkko Hänninen             Delta                    34.05      +8.43  
 36.   Pauli Huusari               LS-37                    34.51      +9.29  
 37.   Santeri Aikio               KEV                      35.17      +9.55  
 38.   Daniil Sulatskiy            Juventa         RUS      36.19     +10.57  
 39.   Lauri Laasanen              LaihLu                   36.34     +11.12  
 40.   Vili Valjakka               Navi                     37.37     +12.15  
 41.   Joonas Hirvi                RaKaS                    38.10     +12.48  
 42.   Julien Gillet               ASUBOrient      BEL      38.14     +12.52  
 43.   Janne Holmijoki             PR                       38.50     +13.28  
 44.   Sami Mänty                  HirvHe                   39.48     +14.26  
 45.   Nikita Somov                Kuzmolovo1      RUS      41.01     +15.39  
 46.   Matias Kankkunen            OK77                     49.30     +24.08  
 47.   Janne Nyberg                Raseborg                 50.18     +24.56  
 48.   Eero Kahila                 TP                       51.35     +26.13  
       Janne Kukkonen              RasPi                     Hyl.             
       Eetu Nykänen                Navi                      Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H16E : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Elias Kuukka                TP                       24.10             
  2.   Santeri Silvennoinen        KR                       24.31        +21  
  3.   Kristian Kannus             KangSK                   25.04        +54  
  4.   Jussi-Elmeri Halme          TP                       25.08        +58  
  5.   Aleksander Makeychik        Voronezh        RUS      25.16      +1.06  
  6.   Arttu Syrjäläinen           Navi                     25.22      +1.12  
  7.   Eeli Viholainen             S-JKL                    25.24      +1.14  
  8.   Luukas Valtonen             HS                       25.33      +1.23  
  9.   Xander Berger               TeamAustri      AUT      25.44      +1.34  
 10.   Christian Kronberg          Femman                   25.47      +1.37  
 11.   Edvard Sundman              Delta                    25.57      +1.47  
 12.   Misa Tuomala                S-JKL                    26.11      +2.01  
 13.   Tuukka Senttula             S-JKL                    26.21      +2.11  
 14.   Teemu Ternola               KangSK                   26.25      +2.15  
 15.   Anssi Huostila              LamSä                    26.30      +2.20  
 16.   Dmitry Polyakov             Nord West       RUS      26.34      +2.24  
 17.   Ville Parkkinen             Pohjant                  27.06      +2.56  
 18.   Miika Kirmula               Delta                    27.13      +3.03  
 19.   Joonas Ahola                Navi                     28.22      +4.12  
 20.   Juuso Tupitsa               KeU                      28.52      +4.42  
 21.   Toni-Antti Viitasaari       KoS                      29.13      +5.03  
 22.   Aleksi Niemi                TP                       29.20      +5.10  
 23.   Valtteri Kolehmainen        KangSK                   29.25      +5.15  
 24.   Lari Takanen                VeVe                     30.07      +5.57  
 25.   Alexander Vikentiev         Kalinka         RUS      30.26      +6.16  
 26.   Topias Ahola                Navi                     30.49      +6.39  
 27.   Lauri Huotari               LS-37                    32.21      +8.11  
 28.   Nikolay Rudakov             Kalinka         RUS      32.31      +8.21  
 29.   Jesse Ihalainen             Navi                     32.32      +8.22  
 30.   Adrian Wickert              TeamAustri      AUT      32.46      +8.36  
 31.   Laurenz Elstner             TeamAustri      AUT      32.53      +8.43  
 32.   Marco Majer                 TeamAustri      AUT      33.14      +9.04  
 33.   Juho Latvala                AlajA                    33.15      +9.05  
 34.   Eero Saleva                 TVV                      34.22     +10.12  
 35.   Olli Huhtinen               TuS                      34.30     +10.20  
 36.   Thomas Gillet               ASUBOrient      BEL      34.58     +10.48  
 37.   Felix Hartlieb              TeamAustri      AUT      35.02     +10.52  
 38.   Aleksey Yaganov             Juventa         RUS      35.16     +11.06  
 39.   Niko Hakulinen              VeVe                     35.27     +11.17  
 40.   Johannes Zechner            TeamAustri      AUT      35.31     +11.21  
 41.   Arto Niiranen               KR                       35.35     +11.25  
 41.   Antti-Ville Salomaa         Navi                     35.35     +11.25  
 43.   Matias Ahola                Navi                     36.30     +12.20  
 44.   Viljam Grahn                NOK                      37.21     +13.11  
 45.   Jakob Pauser                TeamAustri      AUT      37.42     +13.32  
 46.   Niko Herttuainen            RaKaS                    37.59     +13.49  
 47.   Matthias Griener            TeamAustri      AUT      38.18     +14.08  
 48.   Kari-Pekka Seppänen         RasKa                    38.21     +14.11  
 49.   Florian Schiel              TeamAustri      AUT      38.25     +14.15  
 50.   Christoffer Melin           Falken                   38.40     +14.30  
 51.   Ilja Mak                    Voronezh        RUS      38.53     +14.43  
 52.   Eero Tuomaala               TVV                      39.37     +15.27  
 53.   Toni Mäntylä                Lynx                     40.30     +16.20  
 54.   Severi Heiskanen            Kalske                   40.35     +16.25  
 55.   Antti Kemppi                KangSK                   41.11     +17.01  
 56.   Peetu Mattola               HaapavU                  43.06     +18.56  
 57.   Michael Tanzer              TeamAustri      AUT      43.32     +19.22  
 58.   Vitaliy Nikonov             Voronezh        RUS      45.01     +20.51  
 59.   Nikita Chesnokov            Kalinka         RUS      45.38     +21.28  
 60.   Heikki Haapakoski           RasKa                    47.37     +23.27  
 61.   Joakim Hakala               Femman                   48.47     +24.37  
 62.   Eero Kuusela                KanSu                    57.30     +33.20  
       Artem Kuritsyn              Kalinka         RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D21E : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Inga Dambe                  PR                       31.41             
  2.   Irina Mihalko               RaVa                     35.38      +3.57  
  3.   Anna Koponen                Lynx                     36.46      +5.05  
  4.   Outi Ojanen                 KangSK                   36.47      +5.06  
  5.   Sari Suomalainen            LeSi                     37.58      +6.17  
  6.   Liisa Pulli                 TP                       38.30      +6.49  
  7.   Anni Heikkonen              RasKa                    38.36      +6.55  
  8.   Silja Tarvonen              Kalske                   39.48      +8.07  
  9.   Henna-Riikka Haikonen       AnttU                    39.57      +8.16  
 10.   Anna-Sofia Marila           TP                       40.02      +8.21  
 11.   Elli Haapamäki              RasKa                    40.26      +8.45  
 12.   Margarita Molotkova         Voronezh        RUS      40.50      +9.09  
 13.   Laura Pajunen               AnttU                    42.03     +10.22  
 14.   Olga Zherdeva               Russia          RUS      43.07     +11.26  
 15.   Annabel  Valledor           Catalonia       CAT      44.58     +13.17  
 16.   Minttu-Maija Repo           ORa                      45.18     +13.37  
 17.   Tatiana Rozova              SV                       50.16     +18.35  
 18.   Riikka Timperi              VeVe                     57.52     +26.11  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D20E : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olga Glebova                NorthernWi      RUS      26.22             
  2.   Anastasia Tikhonova         Hiisi                    27.10        +48  
  3.   Lubov Kutsenina             Mile-Sport      RUS      28.17      +1.55  
  4.   Lisa Davydova               LytkarinoK      RUS      28.52      +2.30  
  5.   Sonja Mörsky                KeuKi                    30.16      +3.54  
  6.   Inkeri Lindeman             AngA                     30.44      +4.22  
  7.   Marja-Terttu Repo           ORa                      32.15      +5.53  
  8.   Sanni Lepola                Orient                   33.01      +6.39  
  9.   Sanna Kauppila              VeVe                     33.55      +7.33  
 10.   Maija Ojanen                KangSK                   34.38      +8.16  
 11.   Niina Papinsaari            KangSK                   34.42      +8.20  
 12.   Fanny Kurppa                AngA                     34.45      +8.23  
 13.   Elina Kilpeläinen           VeVe                     35.03      +8.41  
 14.   Henna Reponen               PR                       36.36     +10.14  
 15.   Ekaterina Brovina           Baltiyskiy      RUS      36.37     +10.15  
 16.   Belinda Lawford             Abominable      AUS      37.51     +11.29  
 17.   Sarah Buckerfield           Abominable      AUS      38.31     +12.09  
 18.   Sara Huhtanen               TP                       41.52     +15.30  
 19.   Katariina Kannus            KangSK                   43.42     +17.20  
 20.   Tiia Keltamäki              Pohjant                  45.58     +19.36  
 21.   Ulla Mayrhofer              TeamAustri      AUT      49.47     +23.25  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D18E : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jenna Pajunen               Navi                     24.56             
  2.   Miitu Korhonen              KuoSu                    26.06      +1.10  
  3.   Ilona Lehtinen              RR                       26.43      +1.47  
  4.   Anja Arbter                 TeamAustri      AUT      27.47      +2.51  
  5.   Ekaterina Chetaeva          NorthernWi      RUS      27.54      +2.58  
  6.   Emma Silvennoinen           PR                       27.59      +3.03  
  7.   Emmi Mähönen                TP                       28.15      +3.19  
  8.   Meri Maijala                LapVe                    28.32      +3.36  
  9.   Sanni Kivelä                AngA                     28.59      +4.03  
 10.   Susen Lösch                 USVJena         GER      29.43      +4.47  
 11.   Natalia Chepaeva            LappRi                   29.56      +5.00  
 12.   Emilia Teini                RaLu                     30.00      +5.04  
 12.   Suvi Harju                  TP                       30.00      +5.04  
 14.   Anna Alppi                  KanSu                    30.17      +5.21  
 15.   Alexandra Klimenko          LappRi                   30.21      +5.25  
 16.   Laura Virjula               Navi                     30.32      +5.36  
 17.   Tuija Kuusela               KanSu                    30.34      +5.38  
 18.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL                    31.00      +6.04  
 19.   Pinja Kurppa                AngA                     31.04      +6.08  
 20.   Säde Suutari                SipRa                    31.39      +6.43  
 20.   Anna Nilsson-Simkovics      TeamAustri      AUT      31.39      +6.43  
 22.   Laura Jakobsson             RasKa                    31.55      +6.59  
 23.   Susanna Forsell             Raseborg                 31.59      +7.03  
 24.   Aino Ojanen                 KangSK                   32.59      +8.03  
 25.   Victoria Höstman            Malax                    33.08      +8.12  
 26.   Jenni Hakulinen             VeVe                     33.21      +8.25  
 27.   Emmi Jokinen                HlS                      33.52      +8.56  
 28.   Elina Grahn                 NOK                      34.05      +9.09  
 29.   Anna Moilanen               KaSu                     34.21      +9.25  
 30.   Laura Jakobsson             EsSu                     35.03     +10.07  
 31.   Carita Espo                 SipRa                    35.38     +10.42  
 32.   Aino Kattilakoski           KoS                      35.57     +11.01  
 33.   Riikka Ajalin               SuSi                     36.59     +12.03  
 34.   Jenna Ojala                 VeVe                     37.19     +12.23  
 35.   Leena Tani                  SipRa                    37.38     +12.42  
 36.   Outi Valkonen               Kalske                   38.03     +13.07  
 37.   Annukka Hanhijärvi          EsAk                     38.48     +13.52  
 38.   Mari Penttilä               HlS                      41.15     +16.19  
 39.   Laura Hakulinen             EsSu                     41.23     +16.27  
 40.   Alisa Raitanen              TVV                      41.38     +16.42  
 41.   Eveliina Hasu               SipRa                    43.17     +18.21  
 42.   Johanna Saari               KanSu                    44.38     +19.42  
 43.   Lucija Telisman             TeamAustri      AUT      46.13     +21.17  
 44.   Sanna Minkkinen             RR                       48.21     +23.25  
 45.   Kaisa Kauppila              VeVe                     54.13     +29.17  
       Vilma Kotro                 KyS                       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D16E : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marika Suominen             RR                       25.49             
  2.   Jenna Laukkarinen           TVV                      27.21      +1.32  
  3.   Venla Heikkilä              MU                       28.06      +2.17  
  4.   Anniina Suhonen             KuoSu                    28.41      +2.52  
  5.   Niina Hulkkonen             Pihkan                   29.11      +3.22  
  6.   Elisa Mäkinen               MU                       29.39      +3.50  
  7.   Suvi Heittola               RasKu                    30.35      +4.46  
  8.   Ruska Saarela               KoS                      30.46      +4.57  
  9.   Emmi Haavisto               TuS                      31.10      +5.21  
 10.   Oona Valkonen               Kalske                   31.55      +6.06  
 11.   Pinja Hietanen              KuUS                     32.31      +6.42  
 12.   Tiia Kunelius               KuUS                     33.00      +7.11  
 13.   Alma Toivonen               KangSK                   33.02      +7.13  
 14.   Katri Lylynperä             SuSe                     33.20      +7.31  
 15.   Sara Karvonen               Lynx                     33.57      +8.08  
 16.   Maaret Turunen              RR                       34.21      +8.32  
 17.   Ekaterina Savkina           NorthernWi      RUS      34.27      +8.38  
 18.   Emilia Mänttäri             KuoSu                    36.03     +10.14  
 19.   Mirka Suutari               SipRa                    36.31     +10.42  
 20.   Milla Maijala               LapVe                    36.52     +11.03  
 21.   Essi Rautasalo              KR                       38.41     +12.52  
 22.   Lisa Pacher                 TeamAustri      AUT      39.02     +13.13  
 23.   Sirkku Minkkinen            RR                       39.09     +13.20  
 24.   Jannina Gustafsson          TVV                      39.17     +13.28  
 25.   Elisa Payer                 TeamAustri      AUT      39.48     +13.59  
 26.   Emma Piitulainen            KR                       39.58     +14.09  
 27.   Maria Espo                  SipRa                    40.01     +14.12  
 28.   Tiina Haapakoski            RasKa                    40.19     +14.30  
 29.   Pia Isolähteenmäki          LLL                      41.19     +15.30  
 30.   Roosa Hämäläinen            KoS                      41.35     +15.46  
 31.   Johanna Frenckell           Raseborg                 42.39     +16.50  
 32.   Anniina Simonen             KR                       42.43     +16.54  
 33.   Marjo Bergman               OH                       43.33     +17.44  
 34.   Iida Nummela                MU                       43.57     +18.08  
 35.   Helena Hakala               KortJV                   45.20     +19.31  
 36.   Sirja Heiskanen             Kalske                   47.13     +21.24  
 37.   Josefina Bäck               Raseborg                 47.39     +21.50  
 38.   Pinja Toivanen              RaN                      48.02     +22.13  
 39.   Martina Walch               TeamAustri      AUT      48.14     +22.25  
 40.   Alexandra Lebedeva          NorthernWi      RUS      49.15     +23.26  
 41.   Anni Reiman                 AngA                     50.40     +24.51  
 42.   Minni Halinen               KyS                      52.41     +26.52  
 43.   Irene Kosonen               AnttU                    53.23     +27.34  
 44.   Aino-Maria Mänki            LHR                      55.13     +29.24  
 45.   Satu Mörsky                 KeuKi                    57.10     +31.21  
       Aino Laasanen               LaihLu                   Kesk.             
       Taru Ylikoski               KortJV                   Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H21A : 5,1 km

 (Lähti: 72, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Evgeny Artemov              IkNV                     33.46             
  2.   Olli-Jussi Korpinen         AnttU                    34.52      +1.06  
  3.   Denis Glazunov              RaVa                     35.22      +1.36  
  4.   Vadim Tolstopyatov          Nara            RUS      35.33      +1.47  
  5.   Eero Inkeri                 ORa                      35.39      +1.53  
  6.   Evgeniy Paladiev            JoKu                     35.44      +1.58  
  7.   Erno Pakkala                KärKV                    35.54      +2.08  
  8.   Matti Maajärvi              LappRi                   35.56      +2.10  
  9.   Harri Räty                  Delta                    36.37      +2.51  
 10.   Markku Laaksonen            HS                       36.53      +3.07  
 11.   Jens Jern                   Femman                   37.15      +3.29  
 12.   Tuomo Laine                 Delta                    37.23      +3.37  
 13.   Timo Varis                  KR                       37.36      +3.50  
 14.   Alexey Burago               Gulfstream      RUS      37.40      +3.54  
 15.   Eero Jäppinen               AnttU                    37.48      +4.02  
 16.   Mikhail Senin               Gulfstream      RUS      38.19      +4.33  
 17.   Aki Myllärinen              JoKu                     38.45      +4.59  
 18.   Jukka Tani                  SipRa                    38.48      +5.02  
 19.   Jari Välikorpi              RasKu                    39.08      +5.22  
 20.   Teppo Pellinen              JoKu                     39.16      +5.30  
 21.   Andrey Morozov              O:Ural:Ru       RUS      39.24      +5.38  
 22.   Jarkko Kaplas               JoKu                     39.35      +5.49  
 23.   Tomi Silvonen               MU                       39.42      +5.56  
 24.   Mikko Kurkela               OH                       40.01      +6.15  
 25.   Timo Savelainen             HS                       40.14      +6.28  
 26.   Jesse Mäkinen               KR                       41.11      +7.25  
 27.   Lauri Leinonen              KaSu                     41.13      +7.27  
 28.   Sergey Yakor`               Gulfstream      RUS      41.22      +7.36  
 29.   Platains Pauls              VIGA OK         LTV      41.41      +7.55  
 30.   Lauri Vuorinen              VeVe                     41.55      +8.09  
 31.   Jyri Rantala                Koovee                   42.00      +8.14  
 32.   Janne Räty                  RasKe                    42.02      +8.16  
 33.   Marko Kivelä                ViPa                     42.15      +8.29  
 34.   Ilkka Kohvakka              SaRa                     43.03      +9.17  
 35.   Sergey Koltsov              IngPromTea               43.05      +9.19  
 36.   Mika Jokiranta              SipRa                    43.07      +9.21  
 37.   Miika Korppi                OH                       43.08      +9.22  
 38.   Jarno Matilainen            LS-37                    43.40      +9.54  
 39.   Antti Hemminki              RasKe                    44.33     +10.47  
 40.   Mykhaylo Mazur              SFGU            UKR      44.43     +10.57  
 41.   Anssi Muikku                AnttU                    46.01     +12.15  
 42.   Martins Vimba               Ziemelkurz      LAT      47.00     +13.14  
 43.   Mikko Maaranen              SipRa                    47.26     +13.40  
 44.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti           PertPe                   47.52     +14.06  
 45.   Markus Turunen              RR                       48.18     +14.32  
 46.   Tapio Ristimäki             StormTe                  48.35     +14.49  
 47.   Pavel Ignatiev              NorthernWi      RUS      48.43     +14.57  
 48.   Tuomo Kivelä                KangSK                   49.07     +15.21  
 49.   Mika Seppänen               VaKa                     49.10     +15.24  
 50.   Pasi Asikainen              JoKu                     49.20     +15.34  
 51.   Severin Oeschger            OLGKöllike      SUI      49.51     +16.05  
 52.   Andrey Borozdin             University      RUS      50.05     +16.19  
 53.   Oleksiy Skvirskyy           SFGU            UKR      51.03     +17.17  
 54.   Raphael Stefanini           KangSK                   51.10     +17.24  
 55.   Lauri Laine                 MU                       51.40     +17.54  
 56.   Daichi Yamagami             O-sake-dai      JPN      53.11     +19.25  
 57.   Niklas Wickholm             Raseborg                 55.11     +21.25  
 58.   Markus Leppänen             IisVi                    55.49     +22.03  
 59.   Alex Minakov                MoscowO-Cl      RUS      56.06     +22.20  
 60.   Tuomo Sevon                 SalRe                    56.09     +22.23  
 61.   Matti Yliniemi              YlivKu                   57.37     +23.51  
 62.   Marcus Enegren              Solf                   1.00.24     +26.38  
 63.   Andrey Senin                Gulfstream      RUS    1.00.55     +27.09  
 64.   Shota Saito                 O-sake-dai      JPN    1.05.02     +31.16  
 65.   Christof Haingartner        OLCGraz         AUT    1.06.17     +32.31  
 66.   Ismo Lahtinen               OJy                    1.06.49     +33.03  
 67.   Takahiro Yano               O-sake-dai      JPN    1.08.15     +34.29  
 68.   Sergey Makarov              Tver            RUS    1.12.51     +39.05  
 69.   Yuki Fukunishi              O-sake-dai      JPN    1.15.03     +41.17  
 70.   Ryo Hotta                   O-sake-dai      JPN    1.18.37     +44.51  
 71.   Jose  Batanero              C:O:GUADAL      ESP    1.21.37     +47.51  
 72.   Alexander  Kirillov         EVEREST-RU      RUS    1.26.51     +53.05  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H21AL : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jouni Mähönen               TP                       25.56             
  2.   Ville-Petteri Saarela       KemU                     27.30      +1.34  
  3.   Olli Väätäinen              Hiisi                    27.59      +2.03  
  4.   Mika Rautanen               TuuSe                    29.28      +3.32  
  5.   Heikki Toivio               Delta                    29.45      +3.49  
  6.   Denis Zhelomonov            Gulfstream      RUS      29.47      +3.51  
  7.   Miika Vennelä               Eräp                     30.39      +4.43  
  8.   Saku Ylijoki                RaLu                     30.48      +4.52  
  9.   Tero Kopra                  OrPo                     31.19      +5.23  
 10.   Matti Kärkkäinen            JRV                      31.41      +5.45  
 11.   Pavel Petrov                NorthernWi      RUS      32.49      +6.53  
 12.   Alexander Efimov            O:Ural:Ru       RUS      33.13      +7.17  
 13.   Turo Väätäinen              EsSu                     33.34      +7.38  
 14.   Sergey Smirnov              Gulfstream      RUS      35.00      +9.04  
 15.   Olli Kara                   TuS                      35.23      +9.27  
 16.   Sergey Kalugin              InkTe                    35.44      +9.48  
 17.   Alexander Shein             K110            RUS      36.24     +10.28  
 18.   Tuomas Metsälä              Lynx                     36.31     +10.35  
 19.   Sami Hyvönen                RasPi                    36.41     +10.45  
 20.   Pasi Lehtimäki              RMH                      36.49     +10.53  
 21.   Esa Viitanen                TuS                      36.59     +11.03  
 22.   Antti Matula                RaN                      37.02     +11.06  
 23.   Juho Yli-Kaatiala           KuortKu                  38.20     +12.24  
 24.   Mikko Piispanen             YlämPy                   39.34     +13.38  
 25.   Kalle Laine                 KauKa                    39.44     +13.48  
 26.   Benny Forsström             Raseborg                 40.17     +14.21  
 27.   Aki Lahti                   IHR                      40.18     +14.22  
 28.   Viacheslav Verilov          O:Ural:Ru       RUS      40.24     +14.28  
 29.   Risto Kiilberg              Tammed          EST      40.58     +15.02  
 30.   Hannu Lassila               TuuSe                    42.39     +16.43  
 31.   Vladimir Shibanov           Ryazan          RUS      44.35     +18.39  
 32.   Arttu Pulli                 TP                       45.06     +19.10  
 33.   Mika Murtola                KalvKe                   46.52     +20.56  
 34.   Justas Arasimavicius        Labirintas      LTU      48.41     +22.45  
 35.   Ignas Krasuckis             Labirintas      LTU      49.39     +23.43  
 36.   Pauli Huhtiniemi            LuuRa                    51.11     +25.15  
 37.   Markku Lehtimäki            RMH                      54.30     +28.34  
 38.   Miikael Nelimarkka          S-2000                   55.06     +29.10  
 39.   Tomi Suominen               Delta                    55.16     +29.20  
       Mikko Pynnönen              ViPa                      Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H21B : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Daniil Pyankov              Peterhof        RUS      35.25             
  2.   Janek Lauter                LauterTeam      EST      37.00      +1.35  
  3.   Valery Pautov               LegendaVol      RUS      39.05      +3.40  
  4.   Olli Puurunen               OuTa                     39.13      +3.48  
  5.   Teppo Hujala                Navi                     41.18      +5.53  
  6.   Margus Jänes                OKOrvand        EST      42.45      +7.20  
  7.   Miika Lahtinen              ORa                      43.56      +8.31  
  8.   Simo Laine                  HU-46                    44.27      +9.02  
  9.   Arttu Laine                 KoS                      45.02      +9.37  
 10.   Lauri Vainio                TuMe                     45.12      +9.47  
 11.   Jaakko Niemi                Kajo                     45.18      +9.53  
 12.   Alexander Markov            LegendaVol      RUS      45.44     +10.19  
 13.   Valtteri Vainio             TuMe                     46.41     +11.16  
 14.   Juha Uitto                  RasKu                    46.54     +11.29  
 15.   Vesa Korpijärvi             KannUra                  46.55     +11.30  
 16.   Kari Huhta                  ORa                      48.14     +12.49  
 17.   Anton Mordvyn               SFGU            UKR      51.24     +15.59  
 18.   Marko Koskelainen           IitPy                    52.48     +17.23  
 19.   Roman Fomushkin             IZHORA          RUS      53.31     +18.06  
 20.   Petteri Hirvonen            TuMe                     54.18     +18.53  
 21.   Teijo Suurpää               Kajo                     55.51     +20.26  
 22.   Veijo Korpijärvi            KannUra                  59.28     +24.03  
 23.   Kari Vainio                 TuMe                   1.01.59     +26.34  
 24.   Simo Pöyhönen               Raus                   1.02.00     +26.35  
 25.   Hannu Kauppinen             RaHa                   1.02.06     +26.41  
 26.   Risto Laari                 Kajo                   1.04.48     +29.23  
 27.   Johannes Valo               Navi                   1.05.53     +30.28  
 28.   Arttu Mikkonen              ORa                    1.07.54     +32.29  
 29.   Alexey Likhatskiy           Dialog-V:N      RUS    2.18.50   +1.43.25  
       Mikhail Levin               LegendaChe      RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H21C : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ivan Yakhin                 O:Ural:Ru       RUS      20.41             
  2.   Mikko Kostamo               SaSu                     21.26        +45  
  3.   Jari Pylvänäinen            SipRa                    23.27      +2.46  
  4.   Sergey Firsov               Ryazan          RUS      23.42      +3.01  
  5.   Marko Lassila               RiSu                     23.47      +3.06  
  6.   Jukka Junnila               TP                       23.49      +3.08  
  7.   Mikko Kekki                 KuUS                     24.29      +3.48  
  8.   Tapio Haikama               HlT                      24.32      +3.51  
  9.   Matti Niilola               KuUS                     31.42     +11.01  
 10.   Jouni Haikarainen           JuvU                     33.27     +12.46  
 11.   Pauli Voutilainen           KarjUra                  33.33     +12.52  
 12.   Jukka Vienonen              Delta                    37.58     +17.17  
 13.   Asko Mattila                KyRa                     38.19     +17.38  
 14.   Juha-Pekka Salminen         UlvUra                   41.46     +21.05  
 15.   Paavo Huhtiniemi            LuuRa                    46.14     +25.33  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H35A : 5,1 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tuomas Tala                 Delta                    34.24             
  2.   Igor Gorbatenkov            BelieNochi      RUS      35.38      +1.14  
  3.   Mikko Lepo                  S-JKL                    35.55      +1.31  
  4.   Arto Puro-Aho               YKV                      38.50      +4.26  
  5.   Jani Riissanen              EsAk                     39.11      +4.47  
  6.   Denis Kuprienko             Sankt-Pete      RUS      39.43      +5.19  
  7.   Marko Rautanen              TuuSe                    39.58      +5.34  
  8.   Petteri Lauronen            Lynx                     40.14      +5.50  
  9.   Libor Zridkavesely          Austria         AUT      40.29      +6.05  
 10.   Petri Moisio                SaPu                     41.00      +6.36  
 11.   Antti Turkki                ORa                      41.08      +6.44  
 12.   Heikki Kettunen             ViPa                     41.56      +7.32  
 13.   Alexei Azarov               CSU             RUS      42.00      +7.36  
 14.   Tuomas Huttunen             ORa                      42.03      +7.39  
 15.   Henrik Karelo               ViPa                     42.52      +8.28  
 16.   Jaakko Länsiluoto           EsSu                     44.38     +10.14  
 17.   Arttu Koskinen              HauSi                    44.59     +10.35  
 18.   Marko Ojala                 UlvUra                   45.13     +10.49  
 19.   Nikolay Sytov               Mosmeridia      RUS      47.20     +12.56  
 20.   Juho Koskinen               HlS                      47.51     +13.27  
 21.   Tomi Savolainen             RasKe                    47.52     +13.28  
 22.   Janne Kivilaakso            Lynx                     48.42     +14.18  
 23.   Vasyl Tkachenko             SFGU            UKR      50.13     +15.49  
 24.   Tero Ojala                  KuUS                     50.18     +15.54  
 25.   Dani Davi                   Catalonia       CAT      52.45     +18.21  
 26.   Jani Leppäniemi             VetU                     53.28     +19.04  
 27.   Mikko Vesisenaho            LipTa                    54.39     +20.15  
 28.   Juha Niinimäki              KyRa                     54.53     +20.29  
 29.   Pasi Nurmi                  RasKe                    58.10     +23.46  
 30.   Ossi Porri                  EsAk                   1.00.11     +25.47  
 31.   Mika Näpänkangas            S-JKL                  1.01.30     +27.06  
 32.   Jukka Kurttila              Navi                   1.02.52     +28.28  
 33.   Jyrki Haikonen              UlvUra                 1.04.05     +29.41  
 34.   Poika Isokoski              KangSK                 1.11.00     +36.36  
       Antti Mäkinen               IlU                       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H35AL : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arto Lilja                  AnttU                    24.39             
  2.   Ilpo Viippola               OuTa                     24.41         +2  
  3.   Jyri Kyllästinen            RaLu                     25.28        +49  
  4.   Mika Häkkinen               Hiiltomieh               25.45      +1.06  
  5.   Sami Mönttinen              RastiE4                  25.51      +1.12  
  6.   Marko Nisula                TeuRi                    26.45      +2.06  
  7.   Sami Isoherranen            OK77                     27.27      +2.48  
  8.   Mikhail Malyshev            Nord West       RUS      27.49      +3.10  
  9.   Taras Fedorov               IZHORA          RUS      28.38      +3.59  
 10.   Danilo Piht                 Mercury         EST      28.54      +4.15  
 10.   Erno Puupponen              EsSu                     28.54      +4.15  
 12.   Alexey Gorbachev            Ramenskoye      RUS      31.04      +6.25  
 13.   Kim Kyckling                Eräp                     32.20      +7.41  
 14.   Simo Suutari                VeVe                     33.44      +9.05  
 15.   Esa Vesterinen              HyRa                     34.16      +9.37  
 16.   Juhani Lehtinen             KauKa                    34.20      +9.41  
 16.   Timo Pärnänen               JoKu                     34.20      +9.41  
 18.   Tommi Haakana               TarpSu                   35.11     +10.32  
 19.   Jari Mustajärvi             TuS                      35.16     +10.37  
 20.   Marko Hänninen              RaPi                     36.00     +11.21  
 21.   Margus Klementsov           Mercury         EST      36.25     +11.46  
 22.   Markku Riitaoja             LLL                      37.39     +13.00  
 23.   Tanel Saue                  Mercury         EST      38.39     +14.00  
 24.   Tarmo Kokko                 TarpSu                   38.44     +14.05  
 25.   Petri Koivula               LaihLu                   39.18     +14.39  
 26.   Juha Heikkilä               KortJV                   40.11     +15.32  
 27.   Sami Sundström              HS                       40.15     +15.36  
 28.   Ilpo Pasanen                KaRa                     40.20     +15.41  
 29.   Ilpo Kettunen               KR                       42.40     +18.01  
 30.   Gilles Dannecker            OJura           FRA      44.08     +19.29  
 31.   Kirill Kudryavtsev          LegendaVol      RUS      44.09     +19.30  
 32.   Marko Jylhänlehto           KaRa                     46.06     +21.27  
 33.   Tony Hellstedt              RaHa                     47.16     +22.37  
 34.   Esko Reeni                  RiSu                     48.31     +23.52  
 35.   Sean Hassett                Setanta         IRL      58.15     +33.36  
 36.   Pat Ryan                    Fingal          IRL      59.02     +34.23  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H35B : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Dmitry Konanov              YarkiyMir       RUS      31.22             
  2.   Teemu Tuhkalainen           AnttU                    35.22      +4.00  
  3.   Juha Vornanen               JoS                      39.15      +7.53  
  4.   Kari Koivisto               KortJV                   39.46      +8.24  
  5.   Juhani Koivisto             KortJV                   42.13     +10.51  
  6.   Sergey Malov                Kirishi-La      RUS      43.48     +12.26  
  7.   Pavel Galusha               Ramenskoye      RUS      46.20     +14.58  
  8.   Arto Voutilainen            MuuRa                    48.31     +17.09  
  9.   Ringo Lindgren              KauWi                    49.15     +17.53  
 10.   Petri Hämäläinen            Pihkan                   50.50     +19.28  
 11.   Nikolay Khramov             VelikyNovg      RUS      51.41     +20.19  
 12.   Teemu Keronen               KangSK                   58.27     +27.05  
 13.   Sergey Andreev              Andreev         RUS      59.38     +28.16  
 14.   Samuli Lampinen             Navi                   1.18.13     +46.51  
 15.   Tero Suominen               LS-37                  2.49.18   +2.17.56  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H40A : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jan Donner                  OK77                     29.21             
  2.   Kenneth Cederberg           PIF                      29.58        +37  
  3.   Sören Nymalm                PIF                      30.40      +1.19  
  4.   Jarmo Puttonen              VaajTe                   30.56      +1.35  
  5.   Mikael Boström              Lynx                     31.07      +1.46  
  6.   Mika Ahola                  Navi                     31.49      +2.28  
  7.   Ilya Gusev                  YarkiyMir       RUS      33.01      +3.40  
  8.   Timo Karppinen              Pohjant                  34.01      +4.40  
  9.   Vesa Klemettinen            S-JKL                    35.04      +5.43  
 10.   Mika Kerkola                SuSi                     35.41      +6.20  
 11.   Alexey Morozov              AMOR            RUS      36.02      +6.41  
 12.   Tuomas Ojanen               HS                       36.18      +6.57  
 13.   Vesa Tielinen               LuuRa                    36.19      +6.58  
 14.   Sergey Makeychik            Voronezh        RUS      36.22      +7.01  
 15.   Vesa Tähtinen               PäijRa                   36.31      +7.10  
 16.   Jouni Nykänen               Navi                     36.36      +7.15  
 17.   Vesa Takaoja                ORa                      37.04      +7.43  
 18.   Mika Kulmala                RR                       37.05      +7.44  
 19.   Milko Lehto                 KarjUra                  37.06      +7.45  
 20.   Marko Lehtonen              Hanka                    37.17      +7.56  
 21.   Rauno Autio                 KaRa                     37.54      +8.33  
 22.   Juha Miettinen              EsSu                     37.57      +8.36  
 23.   Jari Kahiala                Pihkan                   38.13      +8.52  
 24.   Jyrki Jäppinen              OK77                     38.18      +8.57  
 25.   Pekka Saalasti              MulPa                    38.29      +9.08  
 26.   Jori Arrakoski              OK77                     38.48      +9.27  
 27.   Tommi Tervakangas           EsSu                     39.02      +9.41  
 28.   Audrius Smilgius            Azuolas         LTU      39.17      +9.56  
 29.   Ossi Heikkilä               S-JKL                    39.30     +10.09  
 30.   Veli-Matti Rytkönen         EsSu                     39.49     +10.28  
 31.   Juha Siljander              VeVe                     40.31     +11.10  
 32.   Heikki Aarrejoki            VaajTe                   40.35     +11.14  
 33.   Marko Virta                 TuS                      40.48     +11.27  
 34.   Mikko Talvitie              KeU                      40.58     +11.37  
 35.   Asmo Vuorenpää              RaHa                     41.18     +11.57  
 36.   Juha Prittinen              HlT                      41.52     +12.31  
 37.   Mika Lehtonen               TVV                      41.57     +12.36  
 38.   Timo Reinikka               VaaSu                    42.05     +12.44  
 39.   Tero Leppämäki              ViiSu                    42.58     +13.37  
 40.   Richard Van Camp            S-JKL                    43.10     +13.49  
 41.   Pasi Nevala                 TeuRi                    43.17     +13.56  
 42.   Alexander Petrov            Saint-Pete      RUS      43.39     +14.18  
 43.   Thomas Ekström              MSParma                  44.25     +15.04  
 44.   Pasi Poikonen               JoKu                     44.33     +15.12  
 45.   Jarmo Mauriala              Koovee                   45.34     +16.13  
 46.   Jouni Vidqvist              MU                       45.55     +16.34  
 47.   Reko Rantamäki              HS                       46.02     +16.41  
 48.   Alexander Angelov           AMOR            RUS      46.09     +16.48  
 49.   Herkko Plit                 Lynx                     46.22     +17.01  
 50.   Kalle Poikonen              EsAk                     46.49     +17.28  
 51.   Risto Ruohola               MSParma                  47.41     +18.20  
 52.   Pekka Torvinen              SiiRa                    49.30     +20.09  
 53.   Mika Elo                    KuUS                     49.46     +20.25  
 54.   Ville Viisanen              ORa                      55.19     +25.58  
 55.   Juha Ruokonen               LappRi                   55.38     +26.17  
 56.   Timo Tähtinen               HS                       57.13     +27.52  
 57.   Jyrki Louhi                 HS                     1.04.44     +35.23  
 58.   Christian Gillet            ASUBOrient      BEL    1.09.44     +40.23  
 59.   Smirnov Maxim               Orienta-Ky      RUS    1.32.07   +1.02.46  
 60.   Markku Reiman               JäPa                   1.32.35   +1.03.14  
 61.   Majeed Omer                 Canada          CAN    1.54.20   +1.24.59  
       Petteri Niskanen            RasHy                     Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H40AL : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 67, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Tilli                  Lynx                     23.15             
  2.   Tuomo Haanpää               TP                       23.49        +34  
  3.   Mika Ternola                KangSK                   24.47      +1.32  
  4.   Asko Lautamäki              HlS                      24.48      +1.33  
  5.   Timo Tuovinen               KuoSu                    25.11      +1.56  
  6.   Mika Kantola                LS-37                    25.22      +2.07  
  7.   Ilkka Laakso                S-JKL                    25.33      +2.18  
  8.   Jarmo Joutsensaari          KangSK                   25.37      +2.22  
  9.   Jarkko Heikkinen            VeVe                     25.50      +2.35  
 10.   Janne Syrjälänen            Navi                     27.27      +4.12  
 11.   Jurg Niggli                 OJura           FRA      27.28      +4.13  
 12.   Tero Taulavuori             AlatPi                   27.30      +4.15  
 13.   Mika Luukkonen              JoKu                     27.53      +4.38  
 14.   Alexey Zhestovskiy          LegendaVol      RUS      27.57      +4.42  
 15.   Antti Pellinen              JoKu                     28.20      +5.05  
 16.   Eero Jalonen                HlS                      28.25      +5.10  
 17.   Tero Suutari                SipRa                    28.36      +5.21  
 18.   Anssi Kokkonen              KR                       28.51      +5.36  
 19.   Petri Lyytikäinen           LappRi                   28.56      +5.41  
 20.   Matti Ilmonen               IPR                      29.05      +5.50  
 21.   Jarmo Munck                 ORa                      29.19      +6.04  
 22.   Juha-Pekka Larmala          EKSu                     29.26      +6.11  
 23.   Sergey Bakun                St:-Peters      RUS      29.29      +6.14  
 24.   Jarkko Tynys                KouRa                    29.33      +6.18  
 25.   Anders Lindahl              AOK                      30.10      +6.55  
 26.   Alexander Zirnig            TeamAustri      AUT      30.13      +6.58  
 27.   Juha Laasanen               LaihLu                   30.49      +7.34  
 28.   Andrey Egorov               YarkiyMir       RUS      31.00      +7.45  
 29.   Harri Luurila               MeKo                     31.24      +8.09  
 30.   Stefan Höstman              Malax                    31.34      +8.19  
 31.   Heigo Pöld                  OKMyracadu      EST      31.54      +8.39  
 32.   Tommi Salminen              KouRa                    32.09      +8.54  
 33.   Sergey Bessonov             VelikyNovg      RUS      32.12      +8.57  
 34.   Ari Nieminen                TuuSe                    32.28      +9.13  
 35.   Evgeny Tchernenko           OK AKFA         RUS      32.34      +9.19  
 36.   Jukka Peltonen              LappRi                   32.37      +9.22  
 37.   Jukka Jokela                NivU                     32.45      +9.30  
 38.   Sauli Mäntylä               Lynx                     33.08      +9.53  
 39.   Pekka Rehn                  Lynx                     33.13      +9.58  
 40.   Markus Kössler              AUstria         AUT      33.22     +10.07  
 41.   Teemu Varonen               LeSi                     33.43     +10.28  
 42.   Juhani Sihvonen             Navi                     33.58     +10.43  
 42.   Pekka Nurminen              KouRa                    33.58     +10.43  
 44.   Igor Kirichenko             Vesta           RUS      34.46     +11.31  
 45.   Arkadiy Ashkinadzi          YarkiyMir       RUS      34.57     +11.42  
 46.   Christer Snickars           Solf                     34.59     +11.44  
 47.   Aki Tapper                  Rasti88                  35.01     +11.46  
 48.   Joni Oja                    NivU                     35.15     +12.00  
 49.   Oula Korja                  Delta                    35.20     +12.05  
 50.   Timo Tiainen                KuoSu                    35.39     +12.24  
 51.   Pauli Savela                RR                       35.50     +12.35  
 52.   Tero Kekäläinen             HS                       35.59     +12.44  
 53.   Ismo Aho                    Navi                     36.08     +12.53  
 54.   Pasi Reunanen               TP                       37.07     +13.52  
 55.   Markus Korhonen             TVV                      38.08     +14.53  
 56.   Timo Pirtilä                EKSu                     38.14     +14.59  
 57.   Andrey Razmetov             Vesta           RUS      38.23     +15.08  
 58.   Tuomo Ahola                 KangSK                   38.40     +15.25  
 59.   Alexander Dobritskiy        Vesta           RUS      40.13     +16.58  
 60.   Michael Rahn                OLGSuhr         SUI      40.56     +17.41  
 61.   Harri Jakobsson             EsSu                     41.17     +18.02  
 62.   Christoph Furer             OLGBern         SUI      42.37     +19.22  
 63.   Visa Sippu                  InkTe                    44.13     +20.58  
 64.   Marko Koskiaho              VeVe                     49.35     +26.20  
 65.   Oleg Kisil                  Onego           RUS      52.39     +29.24  
 66.   Fredrik Nyman               Orient                   53.27     +30.12  
 67.   Jonny Mandell               Femman                 1.09.25     +46.10  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H40B : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anatoly Shelekhin           MolodoyBoe      RUS      32.20             
  2.   Sergey Pasechnik            IZHORA          RUS      33.28      +1.08  
  3.   Vladimir Pasechnik          IZHORA          RUS      34.08      +1.48  
  4.   Alexander Karpelson         YarkiyMir       RUS      35.56      +3.36  
  5.   Jukka Lahtinen              Delta                    37.14      +4.54  
  6.   Ilkka Ruokola               RaJu                     39.46      +7.26  
  7.   Tommi Keronen               TP                       40.16      +7.56  
  8.   Jukka Kinnari               SuJu                     43.23     +11.03  
  9.   Tonu Lauter                 LauterTeam      EST      44.26     +12.06  
 10.   Juha Ruotsalainen           KR                       45.10     +12.50  
 11.   Ilkka Rantala               RiSu                     46.47     +14.27  
 12.   Risto Poikonen              EsAk                     47.43     +15.23  
 13.   Stephan Heiner              OLKPizHasi      SUI      49.52     +17.32  
 14.   Jari Heiskanen              Kalske                   54.33     +22.13  
 15.   Petri Saukkonen             Pihkan                   57.38     +25.18  
 16.   Alexander Fedotov           Tambov          RUS    1.01.27     +29.07  
 17.   Oleksii Nashyvochnikov      SFGU            UKR    1.02.31     +30.11  
 18.   Sami Syväterä               RiSu                   1.14.18     +41.58  
       Juha Lehtonen               SaPu                     Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H45A : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 82, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Juha Partanen               RasHy                    28.33             
  2.   Alexander Afonyushkin       Ramenskoye      RUS      29.02        +29  
  3.   Petri Kotro                 SipRa                    29.26        +53  
  4.   Ilkka Peltola               IHR                      30.49      +2.16  
  5.   Markku Huostila             LamSä                    31.00      +2.27  
  6.   Jarmo Launonen              KeU                      31.12      +2.39  
  7.   Thomas Nyholm               Orient                   32.35      +4.02  
  8.   Juha-Pekka Harju            TP                       33.01      +4.28  
  9.   Vesa Koskinen               Hiisi                    33.09      +4.36  
 10.   Pekka Juvakka               S-JKL                    33.16      +4.43  
 11.   Juha Tuomisto               VaaSu                    33.22      +4.49  
 12.   Panu Kärkkäinen             JRV                      34.22      +5.49  
 13.   Timo Natunen                SaSu                     34.34      +6.01  
 14.   Markku Mänty                TuMe                     34.40      +6.07  
 15.   Jarmo Reiman                AngA                     35.25      +6.52  
 16.   Kari Reini                  Raus                     35.34      +7.01  
 17.   Leif Haajanen               Raseborg                 35.37      +7.04  
 18.   Markku Hautakoski           S-JKL                    35.51      +7.18  
 19.   Petteri Vuorinen            Hiisi                    35.52      +7.19  
 20.   Mikko Kuusinen              HS                       36.13      +7.40  
 21.   Jukka Hakulinen             VeVe                     36.54      +8.21  
 22.   Pawel Morawski              FlotaGdyni      POL      36.59      +8.26  
 23.   Dirk Hartmann               SVMietrach      GER      37.02      +8.29  
 24.   Jarmo Karjala               Delta                    37.29      +8.56  
 25.   Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi       IkNV                     37.36      +9.03  
 26.   Mikko Rapakko               OH                       38.11      +9.38  
 27.   Tapani Holmijoki            PR                       38.12      +9.39  
 28.   Jarmo Kattilakoski          KoS                      38.17      +9.44  
 28.   Risto Linnainmaa            KyRa                     38.17      +9.44  
 30.   Timo Neuvonen               MulPa                    39.04     +10.31  
 31.   Ulf Höglund                 Raseborg                 40.09     +11.36  
 32.   Arto Nissinen               UlvUra                   40.45     +12.12  
 33.   Aku Pyymäki                 KouRa                    41.09     +12.36  
 33.   Jukka Hänninen              Delta                    41.09     +12.36  
 35.   Seppo Jylhä                 KäTa                     41.23     +12.50  
 36.   Pekka Hakulinen             EsSu                     41.27     +12.54  
 37.   Vladimir Mikhailov          ViipuriOri      RUS      41.36     +13.03  
 38.   Ari Hietanen                KuUS                     41.37     +13.04  
 39.   Tommi Lainema               EsSu                     41.41     +13.08  
 40.   Olli-Pekka Paavola          KiimU                    43.32     +14.59  
 41.   Günter Kradischnig          TeamAustri      AUT      43.34     +15.01  
 42.   Jari Valtonen               HS                       43.54     +15.21  
 43.   Juha Latvala                AlajA                    44.17     +15.44  
 44.   Alois Mair                  NFLinz          AUT      44.24     +15.51  
 45.   Timo Ritakallio             Lynx                     44.26     +15.53  
 46.   Vesa Ihalainen              Navi                     44.37     +16.04  
 47.   Sauli Viitasaari            KoS                      44.44     +16.11  
 48.   Reijo Mattinen              JoKu                     44.50     +16.17  
 49.   Simo Uusikartano            TuMe                     44.56     +16.23  
 50.   Oleg Lavryk                 SFGU            UKR      44.59     +16.26  
 51.   Andrey Ivanov               Kuzmolovo1      RUS      45.04     +16.31  
 52.   Matti Heikkilä              MU                       45.10     +16.37  
 53.   Ari Niiranen                KR                       45.17     +16.44  
 54.   Kari Hokka                  SV                       45.38     +17.05  
 55.   Jyri Vuorinen               KeKaRa                   45.51     +17.18  
 56.   Yury Rysev                  Kirov           RUS      46.40     +18.07  
 57.   Otto Frenckell              Raseborg                 46.54     +18.21  
 58.   Eero Koskivirta             EKSu                     47.21     +18.48  
 59.   Jaakko Paasi                TP                       47.25     +18.52  
 60.   Mikko Kimpi                 Korahdus                 47.28     +18.55  
 61.   Pasi Lyyluoma               TeuRi                    47.35     +19.02  
 62.   Pascal Legere               VALMO           FRA      47.38     +19.05  
 63.   Santeri Kenttä              OK77                     48.06     +19.33  
 64.   Pasi Koistinen              NaTe                     48.10     +19.37  
 65.   Petri Alvoittu              ViPa                     48.14     +19.41  
 66.   Kimmo Valtonen              MSParma                  48.20     +19.47  
 67.   Sergey Fedorov              MGAU            RUS      48.39     +20.06  
 68.   Arto Nummela                MU                       49.54     +21.21  
 69.   Ismo Minkkinen              RR                       49.58     +21.25  
 70.   Heikki Huhtinen             TuS                      50.02     +21.29  
 71.   Taisto Maijala              LapVe                    50.05     +21.32  
 72.   Igor Lazarev                Ryazan          RUS      50.24     +21.51  
 73.   Andrei Kulagin              HS                       50.49     +22.16  
 74.   Antti Lassila               KuortKu                  51.49     +23.16  
 75.   Dave Weston                 Setanta         IRL      52.19     +23.46  
 76.   Andreas Brunner             OLGKöllike      SUI      56.22     +27.49  
 77.   Kimmo Laine                 KyS                    1.01.28     +32.55  
 78.   Ismo Huhtala                YlKi                   1.08.14     +39.41  
 79.   Yury Berezyuk               Kirishi-La      RUS    1.12.54     +44.21  
       Klaus Krischan              NF Linz         AUT      Kesk.             
       Pekka Ala-Mäyry             Koovee                    Hyl.             
       Jaanus Viljamaa             M:A:R:U:        EST       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H45AL : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Pekka Inkeri                ORa                      23.12             
  2.   Teijo Oksanen               HS                       23.42        +30  
  3.   Juha Kauria                 ORa                      24.01        +49  
  4.   Nikolay Fedorov             St:-Peters      RUS      24.22      +1.10  
  5.   Seppo Rantanen              LappRi                   25.53      +2.41  
  6.   Kari Ranta-Puska            EsAk                     27.24      +4.12  
  7.   Timo Salonen                VaHa                     27.31      +4.19  
  8.   Kai Hilo                    Lynx                     28.28      +5.16  
  9.   Igor Kunitskiy              Saint-Pete      RUS      28.37      +5.25  
 10.   Hannu Numminen              EsAk                     28.41      +5.29  
 11.   Andrey Kuzmin               AzimutSPB       RUS      29.49      +6.37  
 12.   Yuri Pechenkin              YarkiyMir       RUS      30.06      +6.54  
 13.   Robertas Mikalauskas        Labirintas      LTU      30.29      +7.17  
 14.   Ari Kuusholma               Hiisi                    30.57      +7.45  
 15.   Maxim Gureev                Mile-Sport      RUS      31.07      +7.55  
 16.   Jarmo Könönen               EsAk                     31.16      +8.04  
 17.   Jyrki Melender              RaJu                     31.42      +8.30  
 18.   Harry Perälä                KeU                      31.44      +8.32  
 19.   Pekka Lyytinen              SulkU                    32.39      +9.27  
 20.   Andrey Mitenkov             St:-Peters      RUS      32.52      +9.40  
 21.   Ilkka Korhonen              KuoSu                    33.23     +10.11  
 22.   Heikki Ovaska               LuuRa                    33.27     +10.15  
 23.   Ossi Huhtanen               TP                       33.50     +10.38  
 24.   Asko Senttula               S-JKL                    34.00     +10.48  
 25.   Hannu Lusa                  RaJu                     34.16     +11.04  
 26.   Seppo Kylliäinen            LappRi                   34.42     +11.30  
 27.   Ari Piitulainen             KR                       35.22     +12.10  
 28.   Pekka Nurmilaukas           LappRi                   35.26     +12.14  
 29.   Arto Kalliokoski            PerhKi                   35.59     +12.47  
 30.   Kim Österberg               OK77                     36.47     +13.35  
 31.   Eero Hakala                 Femman                   37.25     +14.13  
 32.   Pasi Isokallio              RaN                      37.46     +14.34  
 33.   Olli Heikkinen              Pihkan                   38.15     +15.03  
 34.   Andrey Tkachenko            WN              RUS      38.58     +15.46  
 35.   Timo Suhonen                KuoSu                    39.46     +16.34  
 36.   Jari Kivelä                 PerhKi                   41.57     +18.45  
 37.   Igor Berezin                Saint-Pete      RUS      42.15     +19.03  
 38.   Andrey Sorokin              Nord West       RUS      42.43     +19.31  
 39.   Christian Lukasczyk         OLGZürich       SUI      43.31     +20.19  
 40.   Kasperi Launis              Raus                     43.42     +20.30  
 41.   Laurent Compere             O Caen          FRA      43.51     +20.39  
 42.   Arto Pesonen                SaSu                     45.01     +21.49  
 43.   Ari Kolehmainen             TSVGrünwal      GER      46.50     +23.38  
 44.   Antti Hanhijärvi            EsAk                     46.56     +23.44  
 45.   Heikki Heinaro              HS                       48.37     +25.25  
 46.   Jari Heikkinen              EsAk                     51.27     +28.15  
 47.   Ari Kyöstilä                RaVa                     52.53     +29.41  
 48.   Andrey Andreev              St:-Peters      RUS      55.33     +32.21  
 49.   Jussi Myllys                ORa                      56.43     +33.31  
 50.   Arto Raivio                 S-JKL                  1.01.12     +38.00  
 51.   Archakov Alexey             Orienta-Ky      RUS    1.06.18     +43.06  
 52.   Reijo Toivonen              EsAk                   1.06.21     +43.09  
 53.   Martin Melin                Falken                 1.08.27     +45.15  
       Vesa Ala-Rasula             KuortKu                   Hyl.             
       Jouni Mutka                 S-JKL                     Hyl.             
       Heikki Sorsa                HPV                       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H45B : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jaakko Lajunen              JRV                      33.05             
  2.   Arto Kahila                 TP                       35.46      +2.41  
  3.   Mauri Laasonen              TP                       36.12      +3.07  
  4.   Sauli Ojala                 VeVe                     36.13      +3.08  
  5.   Dmitry Vinogradov           Saint-Pete      RUS      36.43      +3.38  
  6.   Jarmo Kankkunen             OK77                     37.31      +4.26  
  7.   Vesa Leinonen               KeuKi                    37.48      +4.43  
  8.   Juha Rissanen               RaKaS                    38.22      +5.17  
  9.   Petri Juhola                LS-37                    38.27      +5.22  
 10.   Jari Harju                  RasKe                    38.45      +5.40  
 11.   Ari-Matti Leinonen          RasKe                    39.10      +6.05  
 12.   Ari Rämänen                 IlU                      42.26      +9.21  
 13.   Jukka Syrjänen              Koovee                   42.54      +9.49  
 14.   Jukka Laitinen              Navi                     46.58     +13.53  
 15.   Jyrki Hellsten              SalVil                   47.13     +14.08  
 16.   Kari Hakuli                 KeU                      49.47     +16.42  
 17.   Markku Kylmälä              MU                       55.52     +22.47  
 18.   Petri Heikkilä              JäPa                     56.01     +22.56  
 19.   Juha Muhonen                VaaSu                    59.50     +26.45  
       Jari Harju                  Eräp                      Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H50A : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 78, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 6)

  1.   Ari Anjala                  TP                       27.57             
  2.   Arvo Ahola                  RasKu                    32.22      +4.25  
  3.   Timo Asikainen              Hiisi                    33.59      +6.02  
  4.   Teijo Laasanen              Navi                     34.23      +6.26  
  5.   Pekka Partanen              KR                       34.45      +6.48  
  6.   Jussi Silvennoinen          KR                       34.47      +6.50  
  7.   Hannu Arki                  TuMe                     34.48      +6.51  
  8.   Tapio Markki                EsSu                     34.56      +6.59  
  9.   Pertti Syrjälä              KeU                      35.08      +7.11  
 10.   Arto Niemi                  RR                       35.16      +7.19  
 11.   Jyrki Routsi                Hiisi                    35.38      +7.41  
 12.   Juhani Jetsonen             KuoSu                    35.50      +7.53  
 13.   Reima Liikkanen             RaVa                     36.02      +8.05  
 14.   Aimo Aalto                  RaN                      36.26      +8.29  
 15.   Pekka Pulkkinen             JoKu                     37.07      +9.10  
 16.   Konstantin Smirnov          VALMO           FRA      37.20      +9.23  
 17.   Ilpo Seppänen               VaKa                     37.21      +9.24  
 18.   Jouko Malinen               HS                       37.28      +9.31  
 19.   Jorma Nissilä               KoS                      38.16     +10.19  
 20.   Ilkka Kujanpää              Lynx                     38.18     +10.21  
 21.   Jouko Karamo                HS                       38.34     +10.37  
 22.   Ivan Shlykov                Tambov          RUS      38.39     +10.42  
 23.   Kari-Veli Niemi             LappRi                   38.44     +10.47  
 24.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio          HauSi                    39.18     +11.21  
 25.   Jukka Heikura               TuuSe                    39.36     +11.39  
 26.   Stefan Stubb                Falken                   40.12     +12.15  
 27.   Markku Laine                MU                       40.20     +12.23  
 28.   Roy Parnetti                HyRa                     40.40     +12.43  
 29.   Kyösti Kukonlehto           VaHa                     40.43     +12.46  
 30.   Rein Rooni                  Hiisi                    40.44     +12.47  
 31.   Taito Jeskanen              IlU                      40.49     +12.52  
 32.   Heikki Korppi               OH                       40.50     +12.53  
 33.   Jouni Hakala                RaiKu                    41.04     +13.07  
 34.   Björn-Erik Wickholm         Raseborg                 41.53     +13.56  
 35.   Jari Mahlamäki              TeuRi                    43.02     +15.05  
 36.   Jorma Kauppila              VeVe                     43.03     +15.06  
 37.   Juha Lahti                  VaHa                     43.04     +15.07  
 38.   Jukka Alho                  RR                       43.14     +15.17  
 39.   Jukka Pajunen               Navi                     43.29     +15.32  
 40.   Antti Uotila                OrPo                     43.41     +15.44  
 41.   Hannu Tamminen              SuJu                     44.14     +16.17  
 42.   Stanislav Kazus             Energotran      RUS      45.27     +17.30  
 43.   Kyösti Kämä                 OH                       45.45     +17.48  
 44.   Jari Järvinen               HlT                      45.59     +18.02  
 45.   Jari Jurvakainen            S-JKL                    46.48     +18.51  
 46.   Viktor Rylov                St:-Peters      RUS      47.32     +19.35  
 47.   Heikki Hakala               KortJV                   47.42     +19.45  
 48.   Heikki Tamminen             SuJu                     48.00     +20.03  
 49.   Kari Vuorio                 RR                       48.12     +20.15  
 50.   Kari Laukkarinen            TVV                      48.50     +20.53  
 51.   Sergey Bondarev             Baltiyskiy      RUS      49.13     +21.16  
 51.   Esa Saarela                 KoS                      49.13     +21.16  
 53.   Jouni Volotinen             IlU                      51.18     +23.21  
 54.   Reino Kurkela               OH                       51.29     +23.32  
 55.   Timo Herranen               Jyry                     52.04     +24.07  
 56.   Hannu Peni                  SipRa                    54.05     +26.08  
 57.   Kari Rintaluoma             TeuRi                    54.27     +26.30  
 58.   Pertti Räihä                MU                       54.49     +26.52  
 59.   Mauri Toppari               Delta                    55.27     +27.30  
 60.   Henrik Karlsson             KuUS                     55.47     +27.50  
 61.   Jacques Hofmans             ASUBOrient      BEL      56.13     +28.16  
 62.   Erkki Tamminen              SuJu                     56.27     +28.30  
 63.   Harri Viitasalo             RiSu                     56.51     +28.54  
 64.   Markus Karjalainen          KuoSu                    56.56     +28.59  
 65.   Jakke Mänttäri              InkTe                    58.19     +30.22  
 66.   Tarmo Pietilä               LHR                      59.57     +32.00  
 67.   Kauko Jylhä                 KäTa                   1.00.59     +33.02  
 68.   Mikko Saleva                TVV                    1.01.35     +33.38  
 69.   Esko Turkka                 KouRa                  1.01.42     +33.45  
 70.   Kari Papinsaari             KangSK                 1.15.19     +47.22  
 71.   Josep M: Dedeu              Catalonia       CAT    1.41.47   +1.13.50  
       Risto Vairinen              KontU                    Kesk.             
       Ari Honkimaa                EsSu                      Hyl.             
       Hannu Kosonen               ORa                       Hyl.             
       Jarmo Laakso                HS                        Hyl.             
       Leonid Molotkov             Voronezh        RUS       Hyl.             
       Almir Safin                 Moscow          RUS       Hyl.             
       Pekka Vuorinen              Orient                    Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H50AL : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Arvo Paulin                 Delta                    24.56             
  2.   Jouni Markku                MulPa                    25.55        +59  
  3.   Pekka Valkonen              Kalske                   26.32      +1.36  
  4.   Juha Korhonen               ORa                      26.36      +1.40  
  5.   Seppo Linjakumpu            KEV                      27.15      +2.19  
  6.   Seppo Hurri                 Navi                     27.19      +2.23  
  7.   Tuomo Lusa                  TP                       27.40      +2.44  
  8.   Jussi Kauppinen             SuomRa                   27.54      +2.58  
  9.   Ari Virekunnas              TP                       28.34      +3.38  
 10.   Jouni Tourunen              RaVa                     29.37      +4.41  
 11.   Jukka Toikkanen             PorvU                    29.52      +4.56  
 12.   Petri Nurmela               RaKaS                    29.55      +4.59  
 13.   Ari Mikkonen                ORa                      30.18      +5.22  
 14.   Timo Halla-Aho              YSR                      30.33      +5.37  
 15.   Maris Zalaiskalns           Toktaka         LAT      31.12      +6.16  
 16.   Ari MÄntynen                KyS                      31.24      +6.28  
 17.   Alexander Borachneko        St:-Peters      RUS      31.34      +6.38  
 18.   Kauko Parkkinen             RR                       31.50      +6.54  
 19.   Esa Huhtanen                RaJu                     32.47      +7.51  
 20.   Jouko Rautasalo             KR                       33.32      +8.36  
 21.   Mikhail Semenov             Gulfstream      RUS      33.46      +8.50  
 22.   Jouko Paaso                 ONMKY                    34.22      +9.26  
 23.   Erkki Huhtala               MSParma                  35.10     +10.14  
 24.   Esa Kuukka                  TP                       36.28     +11.32  
 25.   Alexandr Levichev           VereskSPb       RUS      37.20     +12.24  
 26.   Ari Lahtinen                PäijRa                   37.46     +12.50  
 27.   Simo Keltamäki              OuTa                     38.01     +13.05  
 28.   Christoph Trachsel          OLGThun         SUI      38.10     +13.14  
 29.   Mikko Viinikainen           EsSu                     39.13     +14.17  
 30.   Pentti Viitanen             RaPi                     39.37     +14.41  
 31.   Jan Enegren                 Solf                     40.52     +15.56  
 32.   Sergei Stulov               Inus                     41.23     +16.27  
 33.   Kari Nuuttila               KauKa                    41.29     +16.33  
 34.   Seppo Ojanen                KangSK                   42.31     +17.35  
 35.   Raimo Summanen              HS                       43.18     +18.22  
 36.   Simo Nieminen               TP                       44.17     +19.21  
 37.   Kari Pajunen                Navi                     47.38     +22.42  
 38.   Sergei Murskij              Inus                     59.11     +34.15  
 39.   Kenneth Nygård              Solf                   1.14.34     +49.38  
       Ari Linna                   HauSi                    Kesk.             
       Alexander Ivanov            Olimp-Vidn      RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H50B : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Sergey Mayorov              LegendaChe      RUS      35.31             
  2.   Pekka Parkkinen             Pohjant                  37.15      +1.44  
  3.   Ilkka Koskelainen           IitPy                    37.59      +2.28  
  4.   Heikki Silvennoinen         PR                       39.36      +4.05  
  5.   Jouko Laatunen              ViPa                     40.56      +5.25  
  6.   Hannu Valkama               HSU                      41.08      +5.37  
  7.   Juha Käki                   KuUS                     42.22      +6.51  
  8.   Ari Pylkkänen               SaSu                     43.38      +8.07  
  9.   Sergey Pyankov              Peterhof        RUS      43.45      +8.14  
 10.   Kari Varkila                KouRa                    47.32     +12.01  
 11.   Timo Lammi                  RaTU                     55.36     +20.05  
 12.   Tommi Gustafsson            RR                       59.16     +23.45  
 13.   Philip Borg                 Pihkan                 1.04.09     +28.38  
 14.   Pekka Holopainen            SuVe                   1.07.24     +31.53  
       Ari Huru                    LapSu                     Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H55A : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 87, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 6)

  1.   Ilkka Saarimäki             AngA                     33.39             
  2.   Matti Viirto                Delta                    34.06        +27  
  3.   Henry Nyberg                RaVa                     34.22        +43  
  4.   Jarmo Lehto                 VeVe                     34.27        +48  
  5.   Risto Airaksinen            ONMKY                    34.45      +1.06  
  6.   Matti Jokinen               TuVi                     36.12      +2.33  
  7.   Keijo Tarvonen              Kalske                   36.30      +2.51  
  8.   Geoff Lawford               Abominable      AUS      36.44      +3.05  
  9.   Markku Ritanotko            TuMe                     36.50      +3.11  
 10.   Hannu Kurppa                AngA                     36.53      +3.14  
 11.   Seppo Ollikainen            JuvU                     37.13      +3.34  
 12.   Timo Hyytiäinen             JuvU                     37.36      +3.57  
 13.   Lassi Kurittu               S-JKL                    37.54      +4.15  
 14.   Harri Laine                 KauKa                    38.15      +4.36  
 15.   Jukka Saramäki              Lynx                     38.40      +5.01  
 16.   Tapio Tahkola               KEV                      38.43      +5.04  
 17.   Seppo Turpeinen             KontU                    38.59      +5.20  
 18.   Heikki Liimatainen          RiSu                     39.01      +5.22  
 19.   Seppo Keltamäki             YSR                      39.15      +5.36  
 20.   Mikhail Gryaznevich         TVOC            GBR      39.53      +6.14  
 21.   Ari Yli-Kaatiala            LapVi                    40.35      +6.56  
 22.   Esko Udd                    LänRa                    40.36      +6.57  
 23.   Markku Vesalainen           AngA                     41.31      +7.52  
 24.   Markku Jylkkä               YlivKu                   41.33      +7.54  
 25.   Reino Sinnelä               SuSi                     41.46      +8.07  
 26.   Seppo Väätäinen             EsSu                     41.58      +8.19  
 27.   Timo Valkonen               RR                       42.07      +8.28  
 28.   Simo Sorsa                  MU                       42.35      +8.56  
 29.   Heikki Hulkkonen            Pihkan                   42.45      +9.06  
 30.   Jarmo Jumppanen             Pihkan                   43.24      +9.45  
 31.   John Laukka                 RaVa                     43.27      +9.48  
 32.   Mikko Sani                  HU-46                    43.31      +9.52  
 33.   Markku Sipponen             PR                       44.24     +10.45  
 34.   Pertti Timonen              RAPSU                    44.42     +11.03  
 35.   Teuvo Tiilikainen           HlS                      44.48     +11.09  
 36.   Eero Pasanen                KuUS                     45.03     +11.24  
 37.   Heikki Lepistö              OrPo                     46.03     +12.24  
 38.   Juhani Katko                EsSu                     46.39     +13.00  
 39.   Asko Määttä                 KuUS                     46.49     +13.10  
 40.   Veikko Matikainen           KuUS                     46.53     +13.14  
 41.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Raus                     47.26     +13.47  
 42.   Hannu Seppänen              Navi                     47.48     +14.09  
 43.   Rauli Helkkula              TuMe                     48.21     +14.42  
 44.   Vesa Rajaniemi              S-JKL                    48.54     +15.15  
 45.   Mikko Kekki                 KuUS                     49.32     +15.53  
 46.   Aimo Ruohoniemi             EsAk                     49.43     +16.04  
 47.   Asko Korpijärvi             KannUra                  49.51     +16.12  
 48.   Martti Hakola               RiSu                     51.21     +17.42  
 49.   Timo Jäntti                 S-JKL                    51.53     +18.14  
 50.   Pekka Liimatainen           TuS                      52.05     +18.26  
 51.   Veikko Hytönen              S-JKL                    52.07     +18.28  
 52.   Kaj Koskinen                VaHa                     52.39     +19.00  
 53.   Timo Kurki                  EsSu                     53.05     +19.26  
 54.   Timo Lehtovirta             RasKa                    53.09     +19.30  
 55.   Jouko Koskialho             RaLu                     53.15     +19.36  
 56.   Jean-Philippe Stefanini     GUC-CO          FRA      53.21     +19.42  
 57.   Juhani Tarvainen            PiTa                     53.46     +20.07  
 58.   Markku Raiko                HyRa                     54.20     +20.41  
 59.   Evgeny Shver                Veresk-Vub      RUS      54.47     +21.08  
 60.   Timo Leppänen               RaKaS                    55.20     +21.41  
 61.   Martti Pihlajamaa           VetU                     55.43     +22.04  
 62.   Pentti Nykänen              Jyry                     56.09     +22.30  
 63.   Martti Laine                PuumalanSo               56.45     +23.06  
 64.   Jorma Lindeman              R-P                      56.58     +23.19  
 65.   Anatoliy Krysanov           Korolev-Bu      RUS      57.14     +23.35  
 66.   Jorma Matilainen            S-JKL                    57.37     +23.58  
 67.   Håkan Kronberg              Femman                   58.19     +24.40  
 68.   Tore Högnäs                 Brahe                    59.12     +25.33  
 69.   Jarmo Lylynperä             SuSe                   1.00.40     +27.01  
 70.   Esa Lehtinen                RaLu                   1.00.58     +27.19  
 71.   Jarmo Kapanen               RiSu                   1.01.37     +27.58  
 72.   Markku Hyvönen              RasPi                  1.01.40     +28.01  
 73.   Risto Suominen              SuSi                   1.02.26     +28.47  
 74.   Jaakko Käyhkö               RaPi                   1.03.03     +29.24  
 75.   Andrew Evans                Dartford        GBR    1.03.58     +30.19  
 76.   Erkki Suutarinen            ViRuS                  1.05.48     +32.09  
 77.   Ilkka Niemi                 EsSu                   1.06.56     +33.17  
 78.   Erkki Pulkkinen             RaLu                   1.07.19     +33.40  
 79.   Voitto Manninen             RiSu                   1.09.37     +35.58  
 80.   Martti Pulli                LappRi                 1.11.53     +38.14  
 81.   Halaba Miroslaw             ANCO            SUI    1.14.13     +40.34  
       Bernardas Eimaitis          Labirintas      LTU       Hyl.             
       Veli-Matti Heinonen         Delta                     Hyl.             
       Raimo Hyyryläinen           JuvU                      Hyl.             
       Hannu Kokkonen              RasPi                     Hyl.             
       Pekka Martikainen           Navi                      Hyl.             
       Alexander Zhukovskiy        Dialog-V:N      RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H55AL : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Leonid Belousov             IZHORA          RUS      27.36             
  2.   Kai Antell                  KeU                      28.21        +45  
  3.   Jorma Nevala                RaN                      32.13      +4.37  
  4.   Rimantas Eigelis            Labirintas      LTU      32.48      +5.12  
  5.   Ismo Turunen                RR                       33.40      +6.04  
  6.   Kalevi Lahti                IHR                      33.43      +6.07  
  7.   Seppo Lappalainen           LipTa                    33.54      +6.18  
  8.   Martti Lappalainen          Navi                     34.03      +6.27  
  9.   Leo Liukkonen               SaRa                     35.01      +7.25  
 10.   Jouni Mattila               RaVa                     35.12      +7.36  
 11.   Ari Kartaslammi             KyRa                     35.23      +7.47  
 12.   Alexey Mironov              VereskSPb       RUS      36.38      +9.02  
 13.   Feliks Khramyshev           VereskSPb       RUS      37.10      +9.34  
 14.   Matti Huhtinen              KuorKä                   37.14      +9.38  
 15.   Martti Alanen               RasKu                    37.35      +9.59  
 16.   Rimantas Krasuckis          Labirintas      LTU      38.55     +11.19  
 17.   Gilles Deslandes            O Caen          FRA      39.30     +11.54  
 18.   Jukka Taimisto              MSParma                  40.26     +12.50  
 19.   Veli Manninen               HaukivKi                 42.04     +14.28  
 20.   Shoji Kato                  TamaOl          JPN      43.58     +16.22  
 21.   Markus Jakobsson            RasKa                    44.48     +17.12  
 22.   Vidimantas Arasimavicius    Labirintas      LTU      46.34     +18.58  
 23.   Ossi Laapas                 JoKu                     50.55     +23.19  
 24.   Laimutis Packauskas         Labirintas      LTU      51.33     +23.57  
       Eugen Kainrath              TeamAustri      AUT       Hyl.             
       Tenho Pöllönen              LappRi                    Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H55B : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seppo Kinkki                TaNMKY                   32.20             
  2.   Juha Nurmiainen             LuuRa                    33.24      +1.04  
  3.   Pekka Salminen              UlvUra                   36.39      +4.19  
  4.   Raimo Antikainen            VetU                     37.28      +5.08  
  5.   Stanislav Lesnikov          Azimut          RUS      38.53      +6.33  
  6.   Seppo Pirttinen             KortJV                   38.56      +6.36  
  7.   Rauno Raitanen              KanSu                    39.22      +7.02  
  8.   Veli-Matti Tiitinen         SuoVa                    39.27      +7.07  
  9.   Mikko Kankkunen             SaRa                     40.17      +7.57  
 10.   Pauli Kurppa                SalVie                   40.52      +8.32  
 11.   Hannu Huusari               LS-37                    43.25     +11.05  
 12.   Juhani Tuomaala             KoS                      44.05     +11.45  
 13.   Seppo Perälä                KeuKi                    45.22     +13.02  
 14.   Asko Istolahti              YKV                      47.46     +15.26  
 15.   Hannu Pättikangas           RasKu                    48.08     +15.48  
 16.   Eero Sihvola                Kajo                     48.30     +16.10  
 17.   Jukka Tiitto                Pohjant                  54.12     +21.52  
 18.   Fritz Sulzer                OLGSkandia      SUI      58.30     +26.10  
 19.   Igor Kutsenin               Mile-Sport      RUS    1.05.03     +32.43  
 20.   Simo Kattilakoski           KoS                    1.19.25     +47.05  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H60A : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 91, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Matti Railimo               RaVa                     37.00             
  2.   Pertti Niemienen            RR                       38.11      +1.11  
  3.   Pekka Kanste                SoJy                     38.45      +1.45  
  4.   Håkan Björklund             Falken                   38.49      +1.49  
  5.   Ossi Tani                   SipRa                    39.18      +2.18  
  6.   Jaakko Hörkkö               MSParma                  39.40      +2.40  
  7.   Jouni Savelainen            HS                       40.04      +3.04  
  8.   Reima Parkkonen             Pihkan                   40.45      +3.45  
  9.   Mauri Tolvanen              LeSi                     40.59      +3.59  
 10.   Martti Mäkelä               SOCAsik                  41.28      +4.28  
 11.   Timo Peltola                MSParma                  41.37      +4.37  
 12.   Reijo Pitkänen              HU-46                    41.45      +4.45  
 13.   Juhani Kytöjoki             Jyry                     42.18      +5.18  
 14.   Seppo Kuikko                VeVe                     42.28      +5.28  
 15.   Seppo Tuominen              KouRa                    42.40      +5.40  
 16.   Åge Liljeström              HS                       42.47      +5.47  
 17.   Reijo Mouhu                 RaKaS                    42.52      +5.52  
 18.   Veikko Pellinen             JoKu                     43.10      +6.10  
 19.   Taisto Kemppainen           VaKa                     43.18      +6.18  
 20.   Oke Peltola                 TuS                      43.51      +6.51  
 21.   Matti Lampinen              Navi                     44.03      +7.03  
 22.   Lauri Mikkonen              KontiolU                 44.18      +7.18  
 23.   Heikki Lahdenniemi          SahKu                    44.49      +7.49  
 24.   Risto Wessman               Delta                    45.02      +8.02  
 25.   Jukka Aunula                Jyry                     45.14      +8.14  
 26.   Heikki Hillo                VaHa                     45.41      +8.41  
 27.   Seppo Ahvenainen            JäPa                     45.55      +8.55  
 28.   Ilmari Mäkilä               EsSu                     46.27      +9.27  
 29.   Vesa Herttuainen            RaKaS                    47.03     +10.03  
 30.   Aimo Partanen               KuoSu                    47.14     +10.14  
 31.   Jukka Vähänen               HyRa                     47.45     +10.45  
 32.   Risto Jarva                 OrPo                     47.53     +10.53  
 33.   Reino Ansamaa               RaN                      47.57     +10.57  
 34.   Hannu Töyrylä               KouRa                    48.05     +11.05  
 35.   Börje Sten                  AOK                      48.09     +11.09  
 36.   Tauno Pajala                EsSu                     48.38     +11.38  
 37.   Lasse Myllyaho              KeuKi                    48.54     +11.54  
 38.   Ilmars Limbens              Sigulda         LAT      50.15     +13.15  
 39.   Alexander Orlov             Dialog-V:N      RUS      50.22     +13.22  
 40.   Heikki Peltonen             KouRa                    50.44     +13.44  
 41.   Leo Koistinen               VaRa                     51.21     +14.21  
 42.   Voitto Järvenpää            RastiE4                  51.25     +14.25  
 43.   Ossi Lakkala                SalRe                    51.29     +14.29  
 44.   Pentti Hirvonen             TuMe                     51.33     +14.33  
 45.   Timo Turpeinen              VaajTe                   51.43     +14.43  
 46.   Tapio Reijula               Mesik                    52.16     +15.16  
 47.   Erkki Turunen               Hiisi                    52.32     +15.32  
 48.   Henry Lågland               VaaSu                    53.37     +16.37  
 49.   Kyösti Rautanen             TuuSe                    53.52     +16.52  
 50.   Pekka Peltonen              MU                       54.43     +17.43  
 51.   Severi Halkosaari           HimU                     55.23     +18.23  
 52.   Veli-Matti Kyckling         HS                       55.27     +18.27  
 53.   Reijo Puurunen              OuTa                     55.35     +18.35  
 54.   Ronald Mcgaail              Söllerödok      DEN      56.49     +19.49  
 55.   Erkki Väänänen              SiiRa                    57.22     +20.22  
 56.   Pertti Euren                RasKa                    58.00     +21.00  
 57.   Heikki Onnela               KemijU                   58.01     +21.01  
 58.   Eero Länsiluoto             EsSu                     58.07     +21.07  
 59.   Viacheslav Gorelov          Tambov          RUS      58.22     +21.22  
 60.   Pertti Immanen              OrPo                     59.36     +22.36  
 61.   Veikko Kaarnijärvi          JRV                    1.00.04     +23.04  
 62.   Jorma Juvonen               EsSu                   1.00.24     +23.24  
 63.   Reino Hotti                 HS                     1.01.00     +24.00  
 64.   Mauno Näsi                  RaJu                   1.01.06     +24.06  
 65.   Klaus Toivonen              OH                     1.01.20     +24.20  
 66.   Valery Novozhilov           Saint-Pete      RUS    1.02.11     +25.11  
 67.   Alexander  Kozmov           EVEREST-RU      RUS    1.02.48     +25.48  
 68.   Niilo Sevon                 SalRe                  1.04.20     +27.20  
 69.   Jussi Rajamäki              HS                     1.04.40     +27.40  
 70.   Mike Intgroen               KOVZ            NED    1.05.49     +28.49  
 71.   Jan Åsberg                  Häverödals      SWE    1.05.50     +28.50  
 72.   Erkki Rantakangas           AlajA                  1.06.01     +29.01  
 73.   Jouko Kontturi              RaLu                   1.06.35     +29.35  
 74.   Martti Parviainen           XYZ                    1.07.18     +30.18  
 75.   Ilkka Lainema               MSParma                1.09.57     +32.57  
 76.   Rolf Eklund                 HS                     1.10.47     +33.47  
 77.   Roy Dawson                  NATO            GBR    1.12.20     +35.20  
 78.   Matti Valta                 JRV                    1.12.43     +35.43  
 79.   Pekka Lindqvist             RaKaS                  1.14.25     +37.25  
 80.   Sergei Harkov               Inus                   1.15.29     +38.29  
 81.   Pekka Puolakka              SäynSa                 1.18.17     +41.17  
 82.   Jorma Pöntinen              Navi                   1.18.27     +41.27  
 83.   Arto Rautiainen             KR                     1.18.37     +41.37  
 84.   Jukka Nurmela               UrjU                   1.20.32     +43.32  
 85.   Heikki Kujanpää             AlajA                  1.21.43     +44.43  
 86.   Pekka Heikelä               MSParma                1.29.39     +52.39  
 87.   Alexander Malinin           Saint-Pete      RUS    1.40.59   +1.03.59  
 88.   Jouni Marttinen             MU                     2.11.43   +1.34.43  
       Atle Bergseth               KvernbitIL                Hyl.             
       Matti Espo                  SipRa                     Hyl.             
       Vladimir Ivanov             Dialog-V:N      RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H60AL : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Paavo Inkinen               RaVa                     29.57             
  2.   Kauko Turunen               LS-37                    32.56      +2.59  
  3.   Seppo Valli                 KauKa                    33.13      +3.16  
  4.   Kari Hovi                   KuUS                     33.48      +3.51  
  5.   Arvi Teppala                SomEsa                   34.42      +4.45  
  6.   Esko Jääskeläinen           Hiisi                    37.58      +8.01  
  7.   Jaakko Saarilaakso          LappRi                   40.42     +10.45  
  8.   Jouko Hujala                Navi                     41.50     +11.53  
  9.   Reino Parikka               EsAk                     44.19     +14.22  
 10.   Jorma Oja                   HimU                     45.58     +16.01  
 11.   Keijo Pajula                LapVi                    46.23     +16.26  
 12.   Mauri Kuisma                RasKa                    46.58     +17.01  
 13.   Kalervo Pammo               VaHa                     47.01     +17.04  
 14.   Tauno Piiroinen             TuS                      48.53     +18.56  
 15.   Matti Gustafsson            HlT                      49.34     +19.37  
 16.   Vladimir Belozerov          YarkiyMir       RUS      49.53     +19.56  
 17.   Seppo Terävä                XYZ                      50.28     +20.31  
 18.   Jouni Saarinen              SalVie                   52.51     +22.54  
 19.   Kari Karri                  JäPa                     55.05     +25.08  
 20.   Raimo Perälä                LapVi                    57.01     +27.04  
 21.   Lauri Mustonen              AlatPi                   57.49     +27.52  
 22.   Heikki Penttinen            LS-37                  1.02.55     +32.58  
 23.   Pertti Saaristo             LamSä                  1.04.32     +34.35  
 24.   Seppo Kohvakka              SaRa                   1.05.43     +35.46  
 25.   Martti Väkeväinen           HyRa                   1.14.59     +45.02  
 26.   Kienholz Hans               Lentulus        SUI    1.15.51     +45.54  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H60B : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Vilska                ORa                      25.27             
  2.   Erkki Mattila               TuS                      26.17        +50  
  3.   Olavi Turunen               KeKaRa                   27.27      +2.00  
  4.   Aarne Mörsky                LTH                      27.50      +2.23  
  5.   Kauko Piironen              ORa                      27.55      +2.28  
  6.   Risto Lempinen              MaMa                     29.43      +4.16  
  7.   Reijo Lahtinen              ORa                      34.41      +9.14  
  7.   Veikko Jantunen             KangSK                   34.41      +9.14  
  9.   Jorma Hannula               HaukivKi                 35.57     +10.30  
 10.   Matti Huuhka                SaSu                     37.24     +11.57  
 11.   Erkki Marila                Hiisi                    37.57     +12.30  
 12.   Vladimir Gusev              YarkiyMir       RUS      38.09     +12.42  
 13.   Erkki Aapro                 LuuRa                    38.29     +13.02  
 14.   Pentti Kela                 KaSu                     39.06     +13.39  
 15.   Antti Laurinen              KeU                      39.18     +13.51  
 16.   Vladimir Nikolaev           Kuzmolovo1      RUS      39.55     +14.28  
 17.   Tapani Marjanen             HinnYr                   41.39     +16.12  
 18.   Heikki Mattila              Iisu                     47.20     +21.53  
 19.   Matti Sajomaa               Pihkan                   53.46     +28.19  
 20.   Kauko Seitsonen             Kajo                     58.40     +33.13  
 21.   Harri Lindfors              Pihkan                   59.19     +33.52  
 22.   Chris Drew                  HH(Hertfor      GBR    1.04.40     +39.13  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H65A : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Juhani Mäkinen              SalRe                    35.25             
  2.   Jouko Torvikoski            JäPa                     35.43        +18  
  3.   Esko Taipalus               RasKe                    36.53      +1.28  
  4.   Matti Kattilakoski          KPV                      37.10      +1.45  
  5.   Juhani Jokinen              MaMa                     37.21      +1.56  
  6.   Risto Sirola                KeU                      38.08      +2.43  
  6.   Tuomo Peltola               MSParma                  38.08      +2.43  
  8.   Juha Penttinen              Mesik                    38.10      +2.45  
  9.   Seppo Ruuskanen             KuoSu                    38.15      +2.50  
 10.   Heikki Rusko                MuuRa                    39.14      +3.49  
 11.   Timo Rapakko                LHR                      39.17      +3.52  
 12.   Roland Alsén                OKRoxen         SWE      39.43      +4.18  
 13.   Paavo Partanen              HyRa                     40.48      +5.23  
 14.   Jussi Kankaanpää            RaJu                     41.26      +6.01  
 15.   Ilkka Mikkola               EsSu                     42.05      +6.40  
 16.   Reijo Orrensalo             TuVi                     43.33      +8.08  
 17.   Kauko Tiili                 KontU                    43.57      +8.32  
 18.   Seppo Kettunen              Jyry                     44.12      +8.47  
 19.   Eero Laine                  Delta                    44.18      +8.53  
 20.   Jaakko Reini                TikSu                    44.50      +9.25  
 21.   Erkki Kivistö               Pihkan                   44.58      +9.33  
 22.   Eino Pohjola                Mesik                    45.00      +9.35  
 23.   Kalervo Mattila             RasKa                    45.13      +9.48  
 24.   Pauli Lahma                 JRV                      45.26     +10.01  
 25.   Ralf Rönn                   AOK                      46.40     +11.15  
 26.   Paavo Ruotsalainen          Navi                     46.55     +11.30  
 27.   Rauno Visa                  SuSi                     47.04     +11.39  
 28.   Keijo Jylhä                 JRV                      47.50     +12.25  
 29.   Jorma Kemppi                Navi                     48.51     +13.26  
 30.   Seppo Heino                 RasKa                    49.05     +13.40  
 31.   Toivo Punkero               HyRa                     49.33     +14.08  
 31.   Seppo Kokkonen              KeU                      49.33     +14.08  
 33.   Kauko Viinikainen           PihtTu                   49.42     +14.17  
 34.   Markku Salo                 LS-37                    49.52     +14.27  
 35.   Matti Latvala               RaJu                     50.25     +15.00  
 36.   Dick Ogilvie                UringaOrie      AUS      50.37     +15.12  
 37.   Rauno Hedenström            MaMa                     50.47     +15.22  
 38.   Seppo Tammela               LaukU                    51.06     +15.41  
 39.   Matti Kuusanka              Jyry                     51.07     +15.42  
 40.   Hannu Haase                 OH                       51.19     +15.54  
 41.   Mauri Lähdekorpi            Femman                   54.03     +18.38  
 42.   Ilkka Vuorinen              RaPi                     54.17     +18.52  
 43.   Christian Von_alfthan       OK77                     54.37     +19.12  
 44.   Pekka Syväterä              RiSu                     55.28     +20.03  
 45.   Alf Krogell                 SV                       57.26     +22.01  
 46.   Paavo Rönkkö                EsSu                   1.00.09     +24.44  
 47.   Seppo Isoherranen           HS                     1.01.25     +26.00  
 48.   Kalevi Korpela              TP                     1.01.43     +26.18  
 49.   Pertti Havia                MaMa                   1.02.44     +27.19  
 50.   Jouko Tikkanen              RaVa                   1.03.39     +28.14  
       Jaakko Mäkinen              AngA                      Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H65AL : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Pentti Tiira                Lynx                     26.53             
  2.   Ossi Paukkunen              RaKaS                    27.42        +49  
  3.   Yli-Teevainen               KauKa                    28.37      +1.44  
  4.   Jouko Heinonen              LS-37                    28.55      +2.02  
  5.   Reijo Leino                 HiKi                     29.01      +2.08  
  6.   Asko Harvala                OH                       29.06      +2.13  
  7.   Matti Kyöstilä              RaKaS                    29.52      +2.59  
  8.   Jorma Pöyhiä                RaKaS                    30.13      +3.20  
  9.   Urpo Vaininen               TuS                      30.17      +3.24  
 10.   Pentti Rintala              Hiisi                    30.54      +4.01  
 11.   Aare Virta                  SuSi                     31.12      +4.19  
 12.   Paavo Ratia                 KemKi                    31.19      +4.26  
 13.   Pekka Rautio                JoKu                     31.21      +4.28  
 14.   Jorma Saarimäki             VaaSu                    31.25      +4.32  
 15.   Pentti Kämäräinen           HiKi                     32.08      +5.15  
 16.   Antti Jokinen               S-JKL                    32.16      +5.23  
 17.   Kari Suvanto                MSParma                  32.25      +5.32  
 18.   Mauri Aroniitty             KouRa                    32.26      +5.33  
 19.   Lauri Hieta                 KanSu                    32.44      +5.51  
 20.   Seppo Saarela               KemU                     34.07      +7.14  
 21.   Jorma Eskola                MaMa                     35.11      +8.18  
 22.   Eero Lång                   KaSu                     36.50      +9.57  
 23.   Kauko Rauhansalo            ORa                      37.28     +10.35  
 24.   Pertti Hulkko               Pihkan                   37.40     +10.47  
 25.   Jouko Karjalainen           HS                       37.47     +10.54  
 26.   Erkki Mönttinen             ViPa                     38.48     +11.55  
 27.   Olli Nuotio                 SomEsa                   38.57     +12.04  
 28.   Risto Vesterinen            HlS                      39.00     +12.07  
 29.   Jouko Räisänen              HTH                      39.33     +12.40  
 30.   Toivo Ojanaho               KemU                     39.43     +12.50  
 31.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå                     39.48     +12.55  
 32.   Jorma Seppänen              RasKa                    40.14     +13.21  
 33.   Matti Lehtonen              SaRa                     40.37     +13.44  
 34.   Kari Salminen               MikVa                    42.41     +15.48  
 35.   Osmo Lindeman               HS                       44.28     +17.35  
 36.   Antti Ylitalo               TP                       45.49     +18.56  
 37.   Antero Rossi                KouRa                    47.22     +20.29  
 38.   Esko Nupponen               RaKaS                    49.16     +22.23  
 39.   Ernst Berger                Cordobrugg      SUI      51.51     +24.58  
 40.   Pekka Reinikka              TP                       53.30     +26.37  
 41.   Kalevi Viinanen             ORa                      53.44     +26.51  
 42.   Jukka Laurikkala            Koovee                   55.16     +28.23  
 43.   Alpo Kosunen                RAPSU                    57.43     +30.50  
 44.   Pekka Lindholm              PerhKi                   58.02     +31.09  
 45.   Lassi Koivuniemi            LS-37                  1.21.53     +55.00  
       Antto Kulmala               KeuKi                     Hyl.             
       Lars Sandgren               NOK                       Hyl.             
       Vadim  Urvantsev            NorthernWi      RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H70A : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Reino Österberg             LeSi                     29.10             
  2.   Olavi Kittilä               SalRe                    30.09        +59  
  3.   Juhani Hämäläinen           ORa                      30.18      +1.08  
  4.   Yotaro Ogasawara            TokyoOlClu      JPN      30.25      +1.15  
  5.   Pertti Salminen             HlS                      30.26      +1.16  
  6.   Paavo Kinnunen              EE                       30.56      +1.46  
  7.   Matti Keskinen              TikSu                    31.02      +1.52  
  8.   Reino Pajuoja               EsSu                     31.39      +2.29  
  9.   Mauri Karnaattu             SipRa                    31.48      +2.38  
 10.   Toivo Setälä                JäPa                     31.51      +2.41  
 11.   Mikko Houni                 EE                       33.25      +4.15  
 12.   Kyösti Suokas               RaRe                     34.20      +5.10  
 13.   Aulis Leino                 RaKaS                    35.55      +6.45  
 14.   Aimo Kvick                  IHR                      36.15      +7.05  
 15.   Armo Pasonen                OK77                     36.21      +7.11  
 16.   Jorma Kuutti                PertPe                   36.39      +7.29  
 17.   Ilari Virtanen              HlS                      37.15      +8.05  
 18.   Börje Alden                 AOK                      37.41      +8.31  
 19.   Jyrki Viiri                 HirvHe                   37.42      +8.32  
 20.   Matti Oikkonen              RaKaS                    37.43      +8.33  
 21.   Keijo Ruokonen              HS                       37.51      +8.41  
 22.   Esko Kilo                   LappRi                   37.58      +8.48  
 23.   Pentti Suonpää              EsAk                     38.12      +9.02  
 24.   Tauno Hämäläinen            ViPa                     39.15     +10.05  
 25.   Paavo Moisio                SaPu                     39.22     +10.12  
 26.   Seppo Saario                MSParma                  39.37     +10.27  
 27.   Tapani Häkkinen             IPR                      39.46     +10.36  
 28.   Aapo Hietalahti             HalTo                    40.03     +10.53  
 29.   Valto Halonen               KuoSu                    40.36     +11.26  
 30.   Karl-Erik Åberg             EsSu                     43.28     +14.18  
 31.   Lars Eklund                 RasKu                    43.29     +14.19  
 32.   Esa Klinga                  LS-37                    43.41     +14.31  
 33.   Tapani Laine                KuoSu                    44.59     +15.49  
 34.   Onni Rosenqvist             SuosmSa                  45.44     +16.34  
 35.   Voitto Repo                 RaKaS                    45.48     +16.38  
 36.   Arvo Seppänen               HiKi                     46.27     +17.17  
 37.   Matti  Lainema              XYZ                      47.25     +18.15  
 38.   Matti Alapoikela            OH                       48.02     +18.52  
 39.   Risto Kaitio                MSParma                  48.47     +19.37  
 40.   Toivo Ryyppö                RaKaS                    49.05     +19.55  
 41.   Pertti Inkeri               ORa                      51.30     +22.20  
 42.   Aimo Mattila                Hiisi                    52.26     +23.16  
 43.   Oleg Zhukov                 Saint-Pete      RUS      52.29     +23.19  
 44.   Heikki Lepistö              HS                       54.38     +25.28  
 45.   Osmo Aronen                 RasKa                    55.59     +26.49  
 46.   Kimmo Numminen              MeKo                     59.48     +30.38  
 47.   Boris Kalinin               Moscow          RUS    1.08.52     +39.42  
       Seppo Jokipelto             HU-46                     Hyl.             
       Eero Salo                   InkTe                     Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H70AL : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tarmo Salmi                 RaKaS                    23.54             
  2.   Matti Suutari               ViPa                     25.06      +1.12  
  3.   Eero Kakkola                JoKu                     27.45      +3.51  
  4.   Matti Luukkonen             JoKu                     29.15      +5.21  
  5.   Martti Matikainen           KeKaRa                   29.42      +5.48  
  6.   Veikko Kolu                 KeKaRa                   29.52      +5.58  
  7.   Taisto Riihonen             KauKa                    31.28      +7.34  
  8.   Lasse Mäenpää               Ylöjärvi                 31.45      +7.51  
  9.   Väinö Ronkainen             KEV                      32.08      +8.14  
 10.   Pertti Rautasalo            LipTa                    32.24      +8.30  
 11.   Heino Avikainen             LS-37                    32.58      +9.04  
 12.   Kalevi Heiskanen            HlS                      33.25      +9.31  
 13.   Aarne Kettunen              KuUS                     33.34      +9.40  
 14.   Jukka Syrjänen              KyS                      33.40      +9.46  
 15.   Valentin Vagin              Chelyabins      RUS      36.43     +12.49  
 16.   Aulis Keronen               EKP                      36.45     +12.51  
 17.   Tauno Backman               RaVa                     37.05     +13.11  
 18.   Tuomo Ketola                KauKa                    37.21     +13.27  
 19.   Olavi Leino                 Delta                    38.17     +14.23  
 20.   Bror Holmberg               KSF                      39.34     +15.40  
 21.   Eino Rantala                SaPu                     40.17     +16.23  
 22.   Lasse Hovi                  SipRa                    40.21     +16.27  
 23.   Eero Ollikainen             HS                       40.25     +16.31  
 24.   Sulo Vuorenpää              UrjU                     40.36     +16.42  
 25.   Johannes Katajamäki         KortJV                   46.39     +22.45  
 26.   Antti Kuhmonem              RautU                    47.34     +23.40  
 27.   Seppo Torttila              OK77                     59.12     +35.18  
 28.   Vielo Pihlaja               PIF                    1.18.46     +54.52  
       Pertti Tahvanainen          LS-37                    Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H75 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Mikko Koppelomäki           EE                       27.51             
  2.   Jukka Siivonen              RasKa                    31.59      +4.08  
  3.   Alf Barkar                  Falken                   32.54      +5.03  
  4.   Mauri Aho                   HPV                      33.00      +5.09  
  5.   Paavo Pystynen              RaKaS                    33.24      +5.33  
  6.   Asko Brax                   TP                       33.50      +5.59  
  7.   Pertti Laurila              EsSu                     34.10      +6.19  
  8.   Eero Liski                  LHR                      34.39      +6.48  
  9.   Mauri Rantala               KangSK                   35.02      +7.11  
 10.   Kalle Leppänen              RastiE4                  35.58      +8.07  
 11.   Asko Kangasmaa              KeU                      36.36      +8.45  
 12.   Veikko Suutari              JoKu                     36.59      +9.08  
 13.   Simo Ruusunen               EE                       37.23      +9.32  
 14.   Heimo Mikkola               RaKaS                    37.32      +9.41  
 15.   Johannes Ijas               KeU                      37.54     +10.03  
 16.   Esko Ranta                  LS-37                    38.44     +10.53  
 17.   Antero Pyökäri              RaPi                     39.24     +11.33  
 18.   Paavo Issakainen            SaSu                     39.36     +11.45  
 19.   Eero Helariutta             RasKa                    39.53     +12.02  
 20.   Raimo Hirvikorpi            HiKi                     43.06     +15.15  
 21.   Kalevi Markku               RaKaS                    44.57     +17.06  
 22.   Erkki Pulli                 RaKaS                    45.36     +17.45  
 23.   Pentti Heino                RasKa                    46.17     +18.26  
 24.   Reijo Saukkonen             KemKi                    46.49     +18.58  
 25.   Heikki Lahti                LeSi                     48.34     +20.43  
 26.   Kalevi Vartiainen           EsSu                     51.11     +23.20  
 27.   Samuli Puro                 OH                       57.52     +30.01  
 28.   Pentti Manninen             TuS                    1.21.51     +54.00  
 29.   Esko Peltonen               SKVuoksi               1.34.34   +1.06.43  
       Pertti Oinonen              ORa                       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H80 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pentti Pelkonen             KeKaRa                   28.53             
  2.   Erkki Lätti                 LHR                      29.38        +45  
  3.   Mauno Ripattila             KouRa                    30.56      +2.03  
  4.   Armas Ojajärvi              KuortKu                  32.16      +3.23  
  5.   Arvo Majoinen               RaKaS                    32.38      +3.45  
  6.   Ilkka Makkonen              KR                       36.50      +7.57  
  7.   Matti Koivunen              RaJu                     37.32      +8.39  
  8.   Veikko Hasu                 SipRa                    39.30     +10.37  
  9.   Pauli Riihelä               LS-37                    39.54     +11.01  
 10.   Pauli Niemi                 SuSe                     53.10     +24.17  
 11.   Veikko Varamäki             RaJu                     54.50     +25.57  
 12.   Kalevi Kapanen              RiSu                   1.26.09     +57.16  
 13.   Väinö Paunuvuori            SuSe                   1.38.16   +1.09.23  
       Antti Rainio                SaSu                      Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H85 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kalevi Saari                SuSe                     57.56             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H20A : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alexey Balandin             LegendaChe      RUS      35.19             
  2.   Dmitriy Maslovskiy          Peterhof        RUS      35.29        +10  
  3.   Andrey Bessonov             Nord West       RUS      36.16        +57  
  4.   Mikko Laakso                HS                       38.53      +3.34  
  5.   Dmitry Kharkovskiy          University      RUS      47.29     +12.10  
  6.   Fedor Mitin                 Gulfstream      RUS      52.08     +16.49  
  7.   Mikko Paunu                 TP                       52.11     +16.52  
  8.   Akseli Koskiaho             VeVe                     53.31     +18.12  
  9.   Roman Kolobov               University      RUS    1.05.17     +29.58  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H18A : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alexander Borevich          Gulfstream      RUS      32.50             
  2.   Teemu Niskanen              MU                       37.40      +4.50  
  3.   Mikhail Anuchkin            Vesta           RUS      37.48      +4.58  
  4.   Mikhail Lacis               Foton-Mosc      RUS      38.21      +5.31  
  5.   Alexey Kasatkin             Gulfstream      RUS      39.23      +6.33  
  6.   Mikko Kallatsa              LapVe                    39.44      +6.54  
  7.   Giya Tupuriya               Kuzmolovo1      RUS      40.25      +7.35  
  8.   Joel Hakala                 RaiKu                    40.39      +7.49  
  9.   Juho Salminen               VaHa                     41.09      +8.19  
 10.   Andrey Serebrov             ViipuriOri      RUS      41.10      +8.20  
 11.   Jussi Saksa                 TeuRi                    41.47      +8.57  
 12.   Jussi Birling               TeuRi                    41.56      +9.06  
 13.   Pavel Medvedskiy            BelieNochi      RUS      45.16     +12.26  
 14.   Aleksey Cherepin            Voronezh        RUS      46.45     +13.55  
 15.   Enric Dedeu                 Catalonia       CAT      46.59     +14.09  
 16.   Rustam Zhakupov             Gulfstream      RUS      51.32     +18.42  
 17.   Ivan Shlykov                Tambov          RUS      52.07     +19.17  
 18.   Lasse Kohvakka              SaRa                     55.04     +22.14  
 19.   Simo Voutilainen            KarjUra                  58.50     +26.00  
 20.   Lars Hartman                OLGSAAR         GER    1.04.52     +32.02  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H16A : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 7)

  1.   Nikita Vinogradov           NordWest        RUS      25.26             
  2.   Gleb Maletin                Kuzmolovo1      RUS      26.39      +1.13  
  3.   Dmitry Naumov               BelieNochi      RUS      27.06      +1.40  
  4.   Nikita Stepanov             Nord West       RUS      27.40      +2.14  
  5.   Osku Lyytikäinen            LappRi                   28.41      +3.15  
  6.   Mikhail Solodeynikov        Gulfstream      RUS      29.17      +3.51  
  7.   Pavel Vershenko             Tambov          RUS      29.25      +3.59  
  8.   Antti Sainio                KeU                      30.04      +4.38  
  9.   Konstantin Serebryanitskiy  Kuzmolovo1      RUS      30.31      +5.05  
 10.   Maxim Dmitriev              LegendaChe      RUS      30.39      +5.13  
 11.   Mitja Lievonen              KeKaRa                   31.23      +5.57  
 12.   Arsi Sievi-Korte            Hiisi                    31.48      +6.22  
 13.   German Amirov               Baltiyskiy      RUS      31.50      +6.24  
 14.   Aleksey Buzov               Vesta           RUS      32.53      +7.27  
 15.   Iliya Kudryavtsev           Kuzmolovo1      RUS      33.48      +8.22  
 16.   Ismo Voutilainen            KarjUra                  34.21      +8.55  
 17.   Lauri Luurila               MeKo                     35.04      +9.38  
 18.   Ilya Pakhomov               NorthernWi      RUS      36.13     +10.47  
 19.   Maxim Luchagin              Sestrorets      RUS      36.20     +10.54  
 20.   Alexander Gorbachev         Ramenskoye      RUS      36.22     +10.56  
 21.   Evgeniy Klink               Juventa         RUS      36.23     +10.57  
 22.   Vladimir Lapushkin          BelieNochi      RUS      37.01     +11.35  
 23.   Joel Sihvonen               Navi                     38.36     +13.10  
 24.   Markus-Mikko Kylmälä        MU                       38.37     +13.11  
 25.   Joonas Korpela              LappRi                   39.01     +13.35  
 26.   Ivan Libak                  Juventa         RUS      39.26     +14.00  
 27.   Elias Lehto                 KarjUra                  39.34     +14.08  
 28.   Lunkin Sergey               Orienta-Ky      RUS      39.45     +14.19  
 29.   Riku Juhala                 Hiisi                    40.22     +14.56  
 30.   Maxim Rozanov               ABCSt-Pete      RUS      40.32     +15.06  
 31.   Alexey Nechaev              Olimp-Vidn      RUS      41.00     +15.34  
 32.   Konstantin Lebedev          Kalinka         RUS      41.12     +15.46  
 33.   Riku Kerkola                SuSi                     41.58     +16.32  
 34.   Sergey Setkov               Peterhof        RUS      42.23     +16.57  
 35.   Santtu Virjula              Navi                     42.39     +17.13  
 36.   Teemu Hakulinen             EsSu                     43.21     +17.55  
 37.   Aleksi Mäenpää              TVV                      43.45     +18.19  
 38.   Taavi Korja                 Delta                    43.46     +18.20  
 39.   Denis Fedotov               Tambov          RUS      44.18     +18.52  
 40.   Erno Korsimo                PR                       45.24     +19.58  
 41.   Sergey Kurdiumov            Vesta           RUS      47.48     +22.22  
 42.   Andrey Drobyshev            Voronezh        RUS      52.54     +27.28  
 43.   Markus Laakso               HS                       54.00     +28.34  
 44.   Ilya Zhatkin                Olimp-Vidn      RUS      54.20     +28.54  
 45.   Ville Melender              RaJu                     56.35     +31.09  
 46.   Markus Holopainen           SuVe                     57.12     +31.46  
 47.   Enric Bertran               Catalonia       CAT    1.01.29     +36.03  
       Valeriy Bondarenko          Peterhof        RUS       Hyl.             
       Alexander Klochkov          Olimp-Vidn      RUS       Hyl.             
       Mikhail Krasnyanskiy        Voronezh        RUS       Hyl.             
       Dmitry Lomaia               Olimp-Vidn      RUS       Hyl.             
       Daniel Sergeev              Peterhof        RUS       Hyl.             
       Vjacheslav Sheljapin        BelieNochi      RUS       Hyl.             
       Ruslan Uldanov              BelieNochi      RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H15-18B : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arttu Jämsen                LohiRa                   22.43             
  2.   Arttu Hautakoski            S-JKL                    22.53        +10  
  3.   Jeremias Lipsanen           Navi                     24.07      +1.24  
  4.   Paavo Penttinen             LS-37                    26.00      +3.17  
  5.   Asko Heinaro                HS                       26.48      +4.05  
  6.   Dmitry Volkov               LegendaChe      RUS      26.52      +4.09  
  7.   Vladislav Abdulmyanov       Lytkarino       RUS      28.32      +5.49  
  8.   Nikita Podolyak             ABC             RUS      28.37      +5.54  
  9.   Ilya Pavlov                 ViipuriOri      RUS      30.49      +8.06  
 10.   Yaroslav Zavitaev           Kalinka         RUS      31.35      +8.52  
 11.   Alexey Shakin               Gulfstream      RUS      31.39      +8.56  
 12.   Dmitry Kunitskiy            Saint-Pete      RUS      34.59     +12.16  
 13.   Nikita Odintsov             LegendaChe      RUS      35.40     +12.57  
 14.   Nikolay Chursin             Kuzmolovo1      RUS      36.49     +14.06  
 15.   Kristjan Kalve              Estonia         EST      37.21     +14.38  
 16.   Alexey Konovalov            Saint-Pete      RUS    1.48.02   +1.25.19  
       Rasmus Gustafsson           TVV                      Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H14A : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 59, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Olli Ojanaho                OH                       20.44             
  2.   Anton Kuukka                TP                       21.48      +1.04  
  3.   Arttu Nummela               MU                       21.52      +1.08  
  4.   Nikita Gusak                NorthernWi      RUS      23.03      +2.19  
  5.   Topi Raitanen               TVV                      23.14      +2.30  
  6.   Antti Saikko                LappRi                   23.33      +2.49  
  7.   Nikolay Shaykin             BelieNochi      RUS      23.44      +3.00  
  8.   Miro Tuomala                S-JKL                    23.45      +3.01  
  9.   Aaro Ruohola                MSParma                  24.25      +3.41  
 10.   Jan Brunner                 OLGKöllike      SUI      25.05      +4.21  
 11.   Jonas Jern                  Femman                   25.50      +5.06  
 12.   Tomi Minkkinen              RR                       26.48      +6.04  
 13.   Adeev Sergey                Orienta-Ky      RUS      27.36      +6.52  
 14.   Miika Irtola                KouRa                    28.05      +7.21  
 15.   Riku Vidqvist               MU                       29.07      +8.23  
 16.   Nikita Biletskiy            K110            RUS      29.29      +8.45  
 17.   Alexander Shakhunov         Kalinka         RUS      29.34      +8.50  
 18.   Kasatkin Ilya               Orienta-Ky      RUS      29.36      +8.52  
 19.   Markku Bergman              OH                       29.42      +8.58  
 20.   Mikko Hulkkonen             Pihkan                   29.43      +8.59  
 21.   Ilya Didenko                Polar Star      RUS      29.54      +9.10  
 22.   Petrus Hanhijärvi           EsAk                     29.58      +9.14  
 23.   Mathias Peter               TeamAustri      AUT      30.23      +9.39  
 24.   Jonas Björkgård             KoS                      30.25      +9.41  
 25.   Mikael Mandell              Femman                   31.04     +10.20  
 26.   Sampo Hyppölä               SoJy                     31.48     +11.04  
 27.   Linus Lehto                 KarjUra                  32.28     +11.44  
 28.   Nikita Rodnov               Juventa         RUS      32.40     +11.56  
 29.   Alexander Zaslonkin         NW              RUS      32.54     +12.10  
 30.   Joonatan Kivelä             PerhKi                   34.57     +14.13  
 31.   Waltteri Hyvönen            Delta                    35.39     +14.55  
 32.   Sami Kattilakoski           KoS                      35.44     +15.00  
 33.   Tuomo Niskanen              MU                       35.47     +15.03  
 34.   Jooseppi Kalliokoski        PerhKi                   35.57     +15.13  
 35.   Max-Mikael Wörlin           HS                       36.03     +15.19  
 36.   Caj Snickars                Solf                     36.39     +15.55  
 37.   Rasmus Niinimäki            KyRa                     36.52     +16.08  
 38.   Mikhail Kuznetsov           BelieNochi      RUS      37.27     +16.43  
 39.   Anton Nozdrachev            Lytkarino       RUS      38.26     +17.42  
 40.   Nikita Popov                Voronezh        RUS      39.12     +18.28  
 41.   Tuomas Sainio               KangSK                   40.30     +19.46  
 41.   Artur Kulagin               HS                       40.30     +19.46  
 43.   Axel Granberg               Femman                   40.55     +20.11  
 44.   Oskari Koskivirta           KyS                      41.00     +20.16  
 45.   Dennis Rehn                 Raseborg                 42.08     +21.24  
 46.   Atte Jurvakainen            S-JKL                    43.56     +23.12  
 47.   Matti Mörsky                KeuKi                    46.17     +25.33  
 48.   Joonas Rantala              RiSu                     48.56     +28.12  
 49.   Pietu Heiskanen             Kalske                   50.51     +30.07  
 50.   Sergey Kochetkov            Olimp-Vidn      RUS      52.09     +31.25  
 51.   Egor Shein                  Juventa         RUS      55.20     +34.36  
 52.   Evgeniy Nikolaychuk         Olimp-Vidn      RUS      59.36     +38.52  
 53.   Leonid Bogmatser            Juventa         RUS    1.00.30     +39.46  
 54.   Alfred Figueras             Catalonia       CAT    1.04.06     +43.22  
 55.   Henrik Stubb                Falken                 1.30.25   +1.09.41  
 56.   Ivan Kaloshin               Olimp-Vidn      RUS    1.34.19   +1.13.35  
       Jussi Rauhala               KyRa                     Kesk.             
       Jussi Harju                 TP                        Hyl.             
       Tuomas Kaunisto             TP                        Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H13A : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 60, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Topi Syrjäläinen            Navi                     12.18             
  2.   Eevert Toivonen             KangSK                   13.17        +59  
  3.   Joona Tynys                 KouRa                    13.54      +1.36  
  4.   Kirill Komarov              Kalinka         RUS      14.20      +2.02  
  5.   Jesper Lindahl              AOK                      14.44      +2.26  
  6.   Sergey Krasilnikov          Polar Star      RUS      15.46      +3.28  
  7.   Anton Sihvonen              Navi                     15.49      +3.31  
  8.   Janne Ovaska                LuuRa                    16.23      +4.05  
  9.   Vladislav Kudryavtsev       EVEREST-RU      RUS      16.35      +4.17  
 10.   Ollipekka Heikkilä          Lynx                     16.41      +4.23  
 11.   Ilari Korsimo               PR                       17.52      +5.34  
 12.   Juha Rauhala                EsSu                     17.53      +5.35  
 13.   Olli Jalonen                HlS                      18.14      +5.56  
 14.   Kasperi Niemi               HS                       18.18      +6.00  
 15.   Juuso Toivonen              LamSä                    18.25      +6.07  
 16.   Panu Ternola                KangSK                   18.32      +6.14  
 17.   Samuli Saukkonen            Pihkan                   19.17      +6.59  
 18.   Nikolay Dmitrenko           NorthernWi      RUS      19.23      +7.05  
 19.   Tommi Huostila              LamSä                    19.32      +7.14  
 20.   Aleksi Ilmonen              IPR                      19.43      +7.25  
 21.   Miska Tervala               RaVa                     19.56      +7.38  
 22.   Eero Heinonen               TuS                      20.34      +8.16  
 23.   Dmitry Rudenko              Polar Star      RUS      20.56      +8.38  
 24.   Nico Kerkola                SuSi                     21.53      +9.35  
 25.   Aleksandr Rozhdestvenskiy   Peterhof        RUS      21.59      +9.41  
 26.   Aleksi Sorsa                Pihkan                   22.22     +10.04  
 26.   Kalle Melender              RaJu                     22.22     +10.04  
 28.   Joona Kirmula               AngA                     22.44     +10.26  
 29.   Niklas Kankkunen            OK77                     22.51     +10.33  
 30.   Antti Kalela                KuUS                     24.31     +12.13  
 31.   Johannes Louhi              HS                       24.37     +12.19  
 32.   Aleksi Mattila              KyRa                     24.43     +12.25  
 33.   Rene Peltonen               LappRi                   24.46     +12.28  
 34.   Evgeny Tsapin               NordWest        RUS      24.59     +12.41  
 35.   Severi Salonen              UlvUra                   25.09     +12.51  
 35.   Mikael Lindholm             Raseborg                 25.09     +12.51  
 37.   Arttu Taulavuori            AlatPi                   25.22     +13.04  
 38.   Vasiliy Kosarev             Sestrorets      RUS      25.57     +13.39  
 39.   Vesa Suonurmi               KyRa                     26.56     +14.38  
 40.   Danila Kachalin             Lytkarino       RUS      27.03     +14.45  
 41.   Trachsel Timo               OLGThun         SUI      27.18     +15.00  
 42.   Artem Klishevich            ABCSt-Pete      RUS      28.03     +15.45  
 43.   Niko Larmala                EsSu                     28.15     +15.57  
 44.   Viacheslav Podorvanov       Kirishi-La      RUS      28.29     +16.11  
 45.   Ilya Mogilniy               BelieNochi      RUS      28.44     +16.26  
 46.   Ville Nissinen              UlvUra                   28.49     +16.31  
 47.   Roope Ruusuvuori            VaRa                     29.12     +16.54  
 47.   Evgeny Mukhin               Kalinka         RUS      29.12     +16.54  
 49.   Valtteri Laine              KoS                      30.24     +18.06  
 50.   Antti Nurmi                 LappRi                   31.23     +19.05  
 51.   Nikolay Kashin              Peterhof        RUS      31.33     +19.15  
 52.   Juuso Lahikainen            S-JKL                    32.01     +19.43  
 53.   Bolotov Artem               Orienta-Ky      RUS      33.01     +20.43  
 54.   Paavo Simola                LHR                      33.28     +21.10  
 55.   Teemu Sundström             HS                       35.32     +23.14  
 56.   Aleksandr Bessedin          Lytkarino       RUS      41.01     +28.43  
 57.   Andrey Shanin               Lytkarino       RUS      43.07     +30.49  
 58.   Kirill Vorovich             Nesta           RUS      44.12     +31.54  
 59.   Egor Teplov                 Juventa         RUS      45.56     +33.38  
 60.   Kirill Elizarov             BelieNochi      RUS      57.05     +44.47  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H13-14B : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   Rasmus Kiviluoma            VaaSu                    17.28             
  2.   Simo Vaittinen              SomEsa                   18.41      +1.13  
  3.   Arseniy Railtjanin          Gulfstream      RUS      20.42      +3.14  
  4.   Aleksandr Afonin            LytkarinoK      RUS      20.51      +3.23  
  5.   Ivan Zolkin                 Gulfstream      RUS      21.04      +3.36  
  6.   Oleg Sviytov                Juventa         RUS      22.00      +4.32  
  7.   Elmeri Aikio                KEV                      22.05      +4.37  
  8.   Joni Saarela                KemU                     22.18      +4.50  
  9.   Kirill Rumyantsev           Sestrorets      RUS      22.21      +4.53  
 10.   Elmeri Numminen             EsAk                     23.00      +5.32  
 11.   Ilya Burenev                ViipuriOri      RUS      24.33      +7.05  
 12.   Lauri Rossi                 Pohjant                  24.45      +7.17  
 13.   Sasu Wallenius              HS                       25.05      +7.37  
 14.   Anton Ena                   Falken                   26.48      +9.20  
 15.   Nikolay Vasilenko           Voronezh        RUS      27.06      +9.38  
 16.   Eero Luurila                MeKo                     27.12      +9.44  
 17.   Vladislav Kolpakov          Juventa         RUS      27.41     +10.13  
 18.   Stepan Lebedev              LytkarinoK      RUS      28.19     +10.51  
 19.   Kristoffer Gustafsson       TVV                      30.49     +13.21  
 20.   Evgeniy Oleynikov           Voronezh        RUS      31.22     +13.54  
 21.   Mihail Shostakovskiy        LytkarinoK      RUS      31.52     +14.24  
 22.   Patrik Holopainen           SuVe                     32.37     +15.09  
 23.   Andrey Abalmasov            Voronezh        RUS      33.42     +16.14  
 24.   Matias Varonen              LeSi                     39.05     +21.37  
 25.   Matias Latvala              TVV                      40.31     +23.03  
 26.   Markus Rantala              HS                       42.14     +24.46  
 27.   Aleksandr Borovik           Lytkarino       RUS      50.39     +33.11  
 28.   Ivan Yakovlev               BelieNochi      RUS      59.22     +41.54  
       Alexandr Bektashev          Sestrorets      RUS       Hyl.             
       Igor Burov                  NorthernWi      RUS       Hyl.             
       Pavel Peshkov               Voronezh        RUS       Hyl.             
       Denis Zazdravnykh           Voronezh        RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H12 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 79, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 7)

  1.   Elmeri Toivanen             Delta                    13.06             
  2.   Akseli Ruohola              MSParma                  13.26        +20  
  3.   Alexander Barazenko         Nord West       RUS      14.02        +56  
  4.   Erik Ahola                  KangSK                   14.18      +1.12  
  5.   Aaro Lampinen               KeU                      14.36      +1.30  
  6.   Antti Pasi                  KyS                      14.40      +1.34  
  6.   Tuomas Heikkilä             MU                       14.40      +1.34  
  8.   Samu Takanen                VeVe                     14.51      +1.45  
  9.   Santeri Oikkonen            OH                       15.48      +2.42  
 10.   Mitri Tuomala               S-JKL                    16.02      +2.56  
 11.   Niku Rintala                TeuRi                    16.24      +3.18  
 12.   Janne Niskanen              VeVe                     16.42      +3.36  
 13.   Juuso Lampinen              Navi                     17.04      +3.58  
 14.   Juuso Järviö                HlS                      17.24      +4.18  
 15.   Valtteri Heikkinen          VeVe                     17.34      +4.28  
 16.   Tommi Hakuli                KeU                      17.45      +4.39  
 17.   Niilo Ojanaho               OH                       18.11      +5.05  
 18.   Ville Rehn                  Lynx                     18.46      +5.40  
 19.   Nikita Trifonov             Juventa         RUS      18.52      +5.46  
 20.   Hannes Holmback             Femman                   19.32      +6.26  
 21.   Samuli Natunen              SaSu                     19.38      +6.32  
 22.   Atte Reunanen               TP                       20.36      +7.30  
 23.   Mikko Kemppi                KangSK                   21.16      +8.10  
 24.   Vesa Lahtinen               Delta                    21.28      +8.22  
 25.   Ville Kinnala               TuS                      21.54      +8.48  
 26.   Matti Suutari               VeVe                     22.11      +9.05  
 27.   Iiro Kaitola                RasKe                    22.50      +9.44  
 28.   Topias Niemi                HS                       24.16     +11.10  
 29.   Rasmus Ekström              MSParma                  24.25     +11.19  
 30.   Urho Vepsäläinen            EsAk                     24.26     +11.20  
 31.   Kirill Gurlev               Sestrorets      RUS      24.47     +11.41  
 32.   Kiri Huhtanen               TP                       25.00     +11.54  
 33.   Hannes Stubb                Falken                   25.05     +11.59  
 34.   Mikhail Vikhrov             Kirishi-La      RUS      25.10     +12.04  
 35.   Riku Saksa                  TeuRi                    25.23     +12.17  
 36.   Antti Väyrynen              KyS                      25.35     +12.29  
 37.   Alexander Garbuz            Olimp-Vidn      RUS      26.03     +12.57  
 38.   Maxim Karpelson             NorthernWi      RUS      26.23     +13.17  
 39.   Aaro Haikonen               UlvUra                   26.31     +13.25  
 40.   Konsta Mäntylä              Lynx                     26.37     +13.31  
 41.   Juho Lakanen                PerhKi                   26.48     +13.42  
 42.   Eemeli Saukkonen            Pihkan                   27.37     +14.31  
 43.   Dmitrii Kuharchuk           ABCSt-Pete      RUS      27.57     +14.51  
 44.   Kasatkin Artem              Orienta-Ky      RUS      28.43     +15.37  
 45.   Lauri Kaitola               RasKe                    28.47     +15.41  
 46.   Timofey Durynin             Lytkarino       RUS      28.51     +15.45  
 47.   Alexey Kurochkin            NorthernWi      RUS      29.54     +16.48  
 48.   Kirill Pustovoyt            ABCSt-Pete      RUS      31.27     +18.21  
 49.   Matias Mäki-Petäys          EsAk                     32.49     +19.43  
 50.   Aatu Korja                  Delta                    33.27     +20.21  
 51.   Valera Kostetskiy           Nord West       RUS      33.50     +20.44  
 52.   Jeremias Joutsensaari       KangSK                   35.19     +22.13  
 53.   Joona Nisula                TeuRi                    36.43     +23.37  
 54.   Ville Launonen              KeU                      36.57     +23.51  
 55.   Kasper Ena                  Falken                   37.26     +24.20  
 56.   Smirnov Mihail              Orienta-Ky      RUS      37.32     +24.26  
 57.   Anatoliy Yenalskiy          LytkarinoK      RUS      38.21     +25.15  
 58.   Atte Nokka                  Rasti88                  39.15     +26.09  
 59.   Vladimir Shefov             Sestrorets      RUS      39.16     +26.10  
 60.   Andrey Varpahovskiy         ABCSt-Pete      RUS      42.49     +29.43  
 61.   Hugo Lervik                 Solf                     43.26     +30.20  
 62.   Georgy Fadin                Foton-Mosc      RUS      45.11     +32.05  
 63.   Antti Paasi                 TP                       45.54     +32.48  
 64.   Egor Melnikov               SKRUMMosco      RUS      47.13     +34.07  
 65.   Akseli Laatikainen          SKVuoksi                 48.37     +35.31  
 66.   Evgeny Rogov                Foton-Mosc      RUS      52.47     +39.41  
 67.   Daniil Botigin              BelieNochi      RUS      54.58     +41.52  
 68.   Evgeny Perevedentsev        Foton-Mosc      RUS      56.52     +43.46  
 69.   Konstantin Kurilov          NorthernWi      RUS      57.20     +44.14  
 70.   Valerii Mihailov            ABCSt-Pete      RUS    1.01.00     +47.54  
 71.   Alexander Knip              Femman                 1.11.00     +57.54  
 72.   Niko Kontinen               Navi                   1.17.16   +1.04.10  
       Egor Annenkov               Vesta           RUS       Hyl.             
       Lars Brunner                OLGKöllike      SUI       Hyl.             
       Vladislav Grachev           LytkarinoK      RUS       Hyl.             
       Dmitriy Gulchenko           SKRUMMosco      RUS       Hyl.             
       Alexander Khoroshavin       ABCSt-Pete      RUS       Hyl.             
       Arttu Malmlund              Koovee                    Hyl.             
       Vladislav Vikhrov           Kirishi-La      RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H12TR : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 7)

  1.   Lauri Heinaro               EsSu                     14.19             
  2.   Samu Pylvänäinen            SipRa                    14.33        +14  
  3.   Antti Saarela               KemU                     15.19      +1.00  
  4.   Juha Lilja                  TP                       16.19      +2.00  
  5.   Maxim Ivanov                Baltiyskiy      RUS      16.29      +2.10  
  6.   Väinö Juvakka               LappRi                   16.59      +2.40  
  7.   Juuso Kaihtela              RaLu                     17.22      +3.03  
  8.   Miika Husu                  SKVuoksi                 17.39      +3.20  
  9.   Atte Isolähteenmäki         LLL                      17.52      +3.33  
 10.   Aapo Viippola               OuTa                     17.56      +3.37  
 11.   Oskari Niemi                LappRi                   18.07      +3.48  
 12.   Justus Rantala              RiSu                     18.29      +4.10  
 13.   Marten Henrik Pais          Ok West         EST      20.40      +6.21  
 14.   Guriy Alexandrov            Juventa         RUS      20.44      +6.25  
 15.   Pyry Hyppölä                SoJy                     21.57      +7.38  
 16.   Daniil Orudzhov             Kuzmolovo1      RUS      22.12      +7.53  
 17.   Akseli Kalela               KuUS                     22.15      +7.56  
 18.   Aapo Tonder                 SKVuoksi                 22.25      +8.06  
 19.   Atte Mattila                KyRa                     22.29      +8.10  
 20.   Vsevolod Selkov             Juventa         RUS      22.53      +8.34  
 21.   Veikka Liljeström           ORa                      23.57      +9.38  
 22.   Sami Niilola                KuUS                     24.06      +9.47  
 23.   Eero Kelosuo                SKVuoksi                 25.13     +10.54  
 24.   Evgeniy Timoshenko          Juventa         RUS      25.46     +11.27  
 25.   Eskil Grahn                 NOK                      26.15     +11.56  
 26.   Anton Fedorov               Gulfstream      RUS      26.19     +12.00  
 27.   Alexey Malov                Kirishi-La      RUS      26.32     +12.13  
 28.   Elias Liukka                KR                       27.01     +12.42  
 29.   Leevi Kulmala               SuuntaSepo               28.10     +13.51  
 30.   Vlad Chugunov               Kuzmolovo1      RUS      29.19     +15.00  
 31.   Konsta Mäkelä               KyRa                     30.45     +16.26  
 32.   Vladislav Shumnov           BelieNochi      RUS      31.17     +16.58  
 33.   Pauli Hietanen              KuUS                     32.36     +18.17  
 34.   Aleksandr Semenov           Juventa         RUS      32.49     +18.30  
 35.   Olli Haapalainen            RasKe                    33.06     +18.47  
 36.   Rasmus Salminen             KouRa                    33.07     +18.48  
 37.   Maxim Linin                 NordWest        RUS      33.09     +18.50  
 38.   Ilya Medvedev               Juventa         RUS      33.30     +19.11  
 39.   Nikita Fadeev               NorthernWi      RUS      36.59     +22.40  
 40.   Denis Myakishev             St:-Peters      RUS      37.14     +22.55  
 41.   Artem Sachko                ABCSt-Pete      RUS      37.19     +23.00  
 42.   Sergey Esatov               Baltiyskiy      RUS      42.59     +28.40  
 43.   Nikita Bogryanov            K110            RUS      50.08     +35.49  
 44.   Simo Linnainmaa             KyRa                     50.47     +36.28  
 45.   Theo Perepelkin             NorthernWi      RUS    1.06.16     +51.57  
       Otto Latvala                AlajA                    Kesk.             
       Daniil Botov                Ramenskoye      RUS       Hyl.             
       Leo Granberg                Femman                    Hyl.             
       Otto Juga                   KeU                       Hyl.             
       Linus Peltonen              LappRi                    Hyl.             
       Denis Razumov               NordWest        RUS       Hyl.             
       Valery Shumnov              BelieNochi      RUS       Hyl.             
       Joonas Säde                 SKVuoksi                  Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H10RR : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lassi Kuva                  RaVa                     11.44             
  2.   Daniil Melnitskiy           Nord West       RUS      11.54        +10  
  3.   Lasse Viilo                 TP                       12.16        +32  
  4.   Leevi Roine                 Delta                    12.18        +34  
  5.   Arttu Lindqvist             KuUS                     12.31        +47  
  6.   Lasse Laakso                S-JKL                    12.37        +53  
  7.   Lassi Vaismaa               S-JKL                    12.47      +1.03  
  8.   Iiro Kurttila               Navi                     13.08      +1.24  
  9.   Saku Hakulinen              VeVe                     13.09      +1.25  
 10.   Roni Luukkanen              SKVuoksi                 13.18      +1.34  
 11.   Vili Mähönen                TP                       13.19      +1.35  
 12.   Vesa Nokka                  Rasti88                  13.21      +1.37  
 13.   Leevi Keronen               TP                       13.31      +1.47  
 14.   Miika Tala                  HS                       13.57      +2.13  
 15.   Oskari Silvennoinen         KR                       13.58      +2.14  
 16.   Teemu Kerkola               SuSi                     14.29      +2.45  
 17.   Markus Simonen              KR                       14.40      +2.56  
 18.   Vertti Lepo                 S-JKL                    14.42      +2.58  
 19.   Eero Rötsä                  TP                       14.48      +3.04  
 20.   Vilppu Viinikainen          EsSu                     14.52      +3.08  
 21.   Väinö Kotro                 KyS                      14.54      +3.10  
 22.   Eero Turkki                 ORa                      14.59      +3.15  
 23.   Jussi Jalonen               HlS                      15.47      +4.03  
 24.   Ilya Doroshev               Lytkarino       RUS      15.48      +4.04  
 24.   Denis Smirnov               BelieNochi      RUS      15.48      +4.04  
 26.   Juho Ojala                  UlvUra                   15.52      +4.08  
 27.   Markus Harald Pais          Ok West         EST      16.28      +4.44  
 28.   Jani Manderbacka            VaaSu                    16.49      +5.05  
 29.   Mikko Tervakangas           EsSu                     16.51      +5.07  
 30.   Markus Suutari              SipRa                    16.52      +5.08  
 31.   Pieti Liukka                KR                       16.54      +5.10  
 32.   Valentin Degtev             Juventa         RUS      17.07      +5.23  
 33.   Eetu Martikainen            IlU                      17.57      +6.13  
 34.   Andrey Lakomkin             Kalinka         RUS      17.59      +6.15  
 35.   Nikita Shevchenko           Juventa         RUS      18.01      +6.17  
 36.   Aleksi Mutka                S-JKL                    18.33      +6.49  
 37.   Lukas Enlund                Femman                   19.46      +8.02  
 38.   Janne Lehtimäki             Hiisi                    20.14      +8.30  
 39.   Egor Shashinkov             Sestrorets      RUS      20.19      +8.35  
 40.   Arttu Asikainen             Navi                     21.13      +9.29  
 41.   Topias Kulmala              KeuKi                    21.27      +9.43  
 42.   Vitalii Pustovoyt           ABCSt-Pete      RUS      23.38     +11.54  
 43.   Artem Pkin                  Juventa         RUS      26.01     +14.17  
 44.   Jaakko Myllys               ORa                      30.24     +18.40  
 45.   Toivo Hursti                EsSu                     30.37     +18.53  
 46.   Semen Kisil                 Onego           RUS      37.49     +26.05  
 47.   Denis Khimanych             Foton-Mosc      RUS      50.58     +39.14  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H9RR : 1,1 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juho Koivisto               KortJV                    8.08             
  2.   Eemeli Tusa                 Lynx                      8.32        +24  
  3.   Matias Maijala              LapVe                     8.44        +36  
  4.   Joona Lindgren              KauWi                     8.48        +40  
  5.   Eetu Lakanen                PerhKi                    9.03        +55  
  6.   Sampo-Tapio Raivio          S-JKL                     9.20      +1.12  
  7.   Otto Haataja                OH                        9.22      +1.14  
  8.   Iiro Kyllästinen            RaLu                      9.26      +1.18  
  9.   Kalle Kinnala               TuS                       9.30      +1.22  
 10.   Veikka Heikkilä             JäPa                      9.35      +1.27  
 11.   Lauri Syrjäläinen           Navi                      9.54      +1.46  
 12.   Ville Nisula                TeuRi                    10.14      +2.06  
 13.   Aaro Takanen                VeVe                     10.24      +2.16  
 14.   Mikko Turtiainen            ORa                      10.39      +2.31  
 15.   Elias Lyytinen              SulkU                    10.47      +2.39  
 16.   Andrey Zdradovskiy          Saint-Pete      RUS      10.50      +2.42  
 17.   Matti Mäkinen               KeU                      11.02      +2.54  
 18.   Severi Oikkonen             OH                       11.11      +3.03  
 19.   Mikhail Ushakov             Juventa         RUS      11.15      +3.07  
 20.   Vladislav Vikentiev         Kalinka         RUS      11.20      +3.12  
 21.   Matti Laasanen              LaihLu                   11.52      +3.44  
 22.   Ilari Mäkelä                KyRa                     11.55      +3.47  
 23.   Alexander Ena               Falken                   12.07      +3.59  
 24.   Kuisma Vesisenaho           LipTa                    12.37      +4.29  
 25.   Lauri Puupponen             EsSu                     13.06      +4.58  
 26.   Eeka Husu                   SKVuoksi                 13.23      +5.15  
 27.   Saku Lahtinen               Delta                    14.03      +5.55  
 28.   Elias Nurmi                 RasKe                    14.09      +6.01  
 29.   Niilo Saarlemo              SKVuoksi                 14.21      +6.13  
 30.   Alexey Kozika               Ramenskoye      RUS      15.12      +7.04  
 31.   Henrik Peltonen             LappRi                   17.04      +8.56  
 32.   Teemu Haakana               TarpSu                   17.34      +9.26  
 33.   Lauri Isokallio             RaN                      17.41      +9.33  
 34.   Robin Gustafsson            RR                       18.59     +10.51  
 35.   Taneli Teini                RaLu                     27.58     +19.50  
 36.   Victor Dannecker            OJura           FRA      28.20     +20.12  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H8RR : 1,1 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Topias Ahola                KangSK                    8.21             
  2.   Niklas Ekström              MSParma                   9.27      +1.06  
  3.   Topi Laakso                 S-JKL                     9.52      +1.31  
  4.   Matias Lautamäki            HlS                       9.55      +1.34  
  5.   Seeti Salonen               VaHa                     10.06      +1.45  
  6.   Eetu Korhonen               SKVuoksi                 10.10      +1.49  
  7.   Atte Nymalm                 Nagu                     10.15      +1.54  
  8.   Eemeli Kivelä               KangSK                   10.20      +1.59  
  9.   Paulus Hanhijärvi           EsAk                     10.31      +2.10  
 10.   Aaro Ojala                  KuUS                     10.36      +2.15  
 11.   Otso Hursti                 EsSu                     10.39      +2.18  
 12.   Taavi Kelosuo               SKVuoksi                 11.14      +2.53  
 13.   Kasimir Niinimäki           KyRa                     11.20      +2.59  
 14.   Bolotov Alexey              Orienta-Ky      RUS      11.33      +3.12  
 15.   Antti Reiman                AngA                     11.48      +3.27  
 16.   Antti Sorsa                 Pihkan                   11.56      +3.35  
 17.   Denis Osoblivetc            Juventa         RUS      12.09      +3.48  
 18.   Paavo Terä                  SipRa                    12.20      +3.59  
 19.   Karim Mbembela              Lynx                     12.26      +4.05  
 20.   Elias Pelkonen              MU                       12.41      +4.20  
 21.   Juuso Tervakangas           EsSu                     12.57      +4.36  
 22.   Taneli Lehtonen             TVV                      13.01      +4.40  
 23.   Elliot Dannecker            OJura           FRA      13.22      +5.01  
 24.   Arttu Kulmala               SuuntaSepo               13.26      +5.05  
 25.   Ivan Kornev                 Juventa         RUS      13.55      +5.34  
 26.   Valtteri Kivelä             KangSK                   14.10      +5.49  
 27.   Oula Pelkonen               MU                       14.23      +6.02  
 28.   Miska Tähtinen              PäijRa                   14.29      +6.08  
 29.   Simo Puupponen              EsSu                     14.46      +6.25  
 30.   Hannes Lervik               Solf                     15.39      +7.18  
 31.   Taavi Suutari               VeVe                     15.54      +7.33  
 32.   Matias Koponen              Lynx                     15.55      +7.34  
 33.   Onni Siljander              VeVe                     18.35     +10.14  
 34.   Väinö Ristimäki             KalvKe                   18.47     +10.26  
 35.   Aatu Niskanen               VeVe                     19.09     +10.48  
 36.   Alexey Bakhaev              Juventa         RUS      19.51     +11.30  
 37.   Jonne Nieminen              AOK                      20.09     +11.48  
 38.   Kristian Boström            Lynx                     21.26     +13.05  
 39.   Vertti Myllärinen           LappRi                   22.06     +13.45  
 40.   Kristen Rohtla              Koeravere       EST      25.53     +17.32  
 41.   Paavo Koskinen              HlS                      26.20     +17.59  
 42.   Anton Leppämäki             ViiSu                    27.47     +19.26  
 43.   Mihkel Pais                 OKWest          EST      28.00     +19.39  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D21A : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Ona Rafols                  Catalonia       CAT      30.09             
  2.   Signe Dambe                 PR                       31.03        +54  
  3.   Heli Noponen                Delta                    31.32      +1.23  
  4.   Johanna Hulkkonen           Pihkan                   31.42      +1.33  
  5.   Elina Virekunnas            Delta                    32.04      +1.55  
  6.   Natalia Pikova              Lynx                     33.01      +2.52  
  7.   Eveliina Pusa               LappRi                   33.41      +3.32  
  8.   Nadejda Dvorko              ABCSt-Pete      RUS      33.59      +3.50  
  9.   Yana Kalugina               Vesta           RUS      35.08      +4.59  
 10.   Carla Guillen               Catalonia       CAT      35.32      +5.23  
 11.   Riikka Suomalainen          LappRi                   36.28      +6.19  
 12.   Iana Melnyk                 SFGU            UKR      36.54      +6.45  
 13.   Tuuli Kettunen              SäynSa                   36.57      +6.48  
 14.   Polina Kuznetsova           HlS                      37.35      +7.26  
 15.   Anne Norrkniivilä           TVV                      38.08      +7.59  
 16.   Laura Virekunnas            TP                       38.19      +8.10  
 17.   Paula Porkka                Delta                    40.46     +10.37  
 18.   Anne Honkanen               TP                       41.21     +11.12  
 19.   Agnes Harreither            TeamAustri      AUT      41.27     +11.18  
 20.   Tiina Isoniemi              Jyry                     41.44     +11.35  
 21.   Kaisa Karjalainen           SaRa                     41.47     +11.38  
 22.   Eva Haberkorne-Vimba        Ziemelkurz      LAT      42.28     +12.19  
 23.   Viktoria Kobeleva           Lytkarino       RUS      44.04     +13.55  
 24.   Ildiko Szivak               GeoBioTeam      HUN      44.12     +14.03  
 25.   Tatiana Fadeeva             Moscow          RUS      45.43     +15.34  
 26.   Eva Sebok                   GeoBioTeam      HUN      46.22     +16.13  
 27.   Marie Desrumaux             VALMO           FRA      47.08     +16.59  
 28.   Anna  Serralonga            Catalonia       CAT      47.52     +17.43  
 29.   Tanja Nyholm                KaRa                     48.36     +18.27  
 30.   Hanna Tuomisto              TP                       49.42     +19.33  
 31.   Anna Kurkela                OH                       49.49     +19.40  
 32.   Marilin Sulg                OKOrvand        EST      50.26     +20.17  
 33.   Yumiko Nagakura             O-sake-dai      JPN    1.09.59     +39.50  
       Marina Ivanova              Tainionkos      RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D21AL : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Minna Ryyppö                HS                       29.09             
  2.   Katri Lindeqvist            PR                       32.14      +3.05  
  3.   Hanna Kangasaho             Lynx                     32.31      +3.22  
  4.   Maria Salmi                 LappRi                   33.15      +4.06  
  5.   Elena Bannikova             Foton-Mosc      RUS      33.48      +4.39  
  6.   Jenni Uusimaa               TP                       33.49      +4.40  
  7.   Hanna Kosonen               ORa                      34.01      +4.52  
  8.   Katja Kyckling              HyRa                     34.20      +5.11  
  9.   Riitta Mähönen              TP                       34.35      +5.26  
 10.   Jenni Järvinen              Hiisi                    34.43      +5.34  
 11.   Ekaterina Rebrova           SKRUMMosco      RUS      35.05      +5.56  
 12.   Saara Antell                KeU                      35.15      +6.06  
 13.   Terhi Kauppila              TP                       35.30      +6.21  
 14.   Heini Hemminki              RasKe                    35.36      +6.27  
 15.   Kristiina Vaano             LLuja                    37.23      +8.14  
 16.   Matleena Lindeqvist         PR                       38.09      +9.00  
 17.   Sanni Salonen               VaHa                     38.21      +9.12  
 18.   Mari Puhakka-Asikainen      SipRa                    38.54      +9.45  
 19.   Auli Huuskonen              RastiE4                  39.01      +9.52  
 20.   Satu Tala                   HS                       39.06      +9.57  
 21.   Ulrika Lukasczyk            OLGZürich       SUI      39.17     +10.08  
 22.   Anne Kataja                 RR                       40.22     +11.13  
 23.   Taina Uotila                OrPo                     40.47     +11.38  
 24.   Sanna Laakso                Hiisi                    40.58     +11.49  
 25.   Elisa Tuomisto              KyRa                     41.00     +11.51  
 26.   Monika Oswald               OLKPizHasi      SUI      41.17     +12.08  
 27.   Saara Juvonen               RaKaS                    41.22     +12.13  
 28.   Natalia Gryaznevich         InkTe                    41.36     +12.27  
 29.   Daria Kuzmina               Orienta-Ky      RUS      41.46     +12.37  
 30.   Sohvi Penttinen             LS-37                    42.06     +12.57  
 31.   Merja Lahtinen              PäijRa                   42.14     +13.05  
 32.   Ingrid Vehlmann             Mercury         EST      42.28     +13.19  
 33.   Jarna Savolainen            Lynx                     42.42     +13.33  
 33.   Svetlana Razumnaya          Nara            RUS      42.42     +13.33  
 35.   Iida Peltonen               IPR                      44.10     +15.01  
 36.   Outi Nieminen               RR                       44.56     +15.47  
 37.   Salla Nuuttila              S-JKL                    45.02     +15.53  
 38.   Anna Kankare                SomEsa                   47.32     +18.23  
 39.   Eeva Korteniemi             S-2000                   48.57     +19.48  
 40.   Olga Kuprienko              Sankt-Pete      RUS      54.19     +25.10  
 41.   Mervi Kivelä                PerhKi                 1.09.31     +40.22  
 42.   Elena Efimova               O:Ural:Ru       RUS    1.10.00     +40.51  
       Päivi Laine                 KauKa                    Kesk.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D21B : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Reija Haikama               HlT                      32.05             
  2.   Evgenia Batulova            Polar Star      RUS      34.07      +2.02  
  3.   Anu Koivisto                KortJV                   35.15      +3.10  
  4.   Tuula Hyytiäinen            Navi                     35.44      +3.39  
  5.   Kirsi Sipilä                HU-46                    37.33      +5.28  
  6.   Anni Liimatainen            TuS                      37.51      +5.46  
  7.   Pia Jokinen                 TuKis                    39.19      +7.14  
  8.   Arisha Trofimchik           YarkiyMir       RUS      39.47      +7.42  
  9.   Mirka Pietikäinen           JoKu                     40.25      +8.20  
 10.   Ekaterina Ivanova           Peterhof        RUS      41.45      +9.40  
 11.   Minna Koivisto              KortJV                   42.11     +10.06  
 12.   Maaret Saarela              KoS                      42.15     +10.10  
 13.   Irina Pautova               LegendaVol      RUS      42.26     +10.21  
 14.   Olga Efremova               O:Ural:Ru       RUS      43.45     +11.40  
 15.   Pauliina Perkola            RasKa                    45.53     +13.48  
 16.   Maria Haapamäki             KauKa                    45.58     +13.53  
 17.   Päivi Viitajoki             LaTa                     46.06     +14.01  
 18.   Irina Ermilova              Juventa         RUS      49.33     +17.28  
 19.   Elena Khramova              VelikyNovg      RUS      52.21     +20.16  
 20.   Laura Holopainen            SuVe                   1.02.33     +30.28  
 21.   Saara Huttunen              SäynSa                 1.09.38     +37.33  
 22.   Tamara Zhukovskaya          Dialog-V:N      RUS    1.10.28     +38.23  
 23.   Heli Kauppinen              ViiSu                  1.18.24     +46.19  
 24.   Maite Torres                C:O:GUADAL      ESP    1.18.40     +46.35  
 25.   Lada Khimanych              Foton-Mosc      RUS    1.47.34   +1.15.29  
       Anna Ovsyannikova           University      RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D21C : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Katerina Fedorova           IZHORA          RUS      25.23             
  2.   Nadya Bochmanova            LytkarinoK      RUS      30.04      +4.41  
  3.   Miia Jämsén                 MuuRa                    31.43      +6.20  
  4.   Ekaterina Diakonova         SKRUMMosco      RUS      32.10      +6.47  
  5.   Katri Länsivuori            RaKaS                    35.46     +10.23  
  6.   Pirjo Lehtonen              SaPu                     36.52     +11.29  
  7.   Heli Laine                  KauKa                    36.58     +11.35  
  8.   Mari Vänskä-Ruotsalainen    KR                       37.00     +11.37  
  9.   Helena Kouttu               LLuja                    39.27     +14.04  
 10.   Pia Matinen                 JuvU                     42.32     +17.09  
 11.   Marianna Paronen            IHR                      43.34     +18.11  
 12.   Daria Niggli                OJura           FRA      48.41     +23.18  
 13.   Colleen Robinson            Setanta         IRL      49.57     +24.34  
 14.   Alena Savina                NorthernWi      RUS      53.46     +28.23  
 15.   Marika Terä                 SipRa                    58.08     +32.45  
 16.   Mari Kemppainen             WrekinOrie      GBR    1.01.52     +36.29  
 17.   Maija Tikka                 RaKaS                  1.02.56     +37.33  
 18.   Galina Yakhina              O:Ural:Ru       RUS    1.30.09   +1.04.46  
       Nataliya Poletunova         Juventa         RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D35A : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marika Mikkola              KR                       29.17             
  2.   Päivi Kulmala               RR                       30.03        +46  
  3.   Sanna Nymalm                PIF                      33.30      +4.13  
  4.   Reetta Heiskanen            SaRa                     35.35      +6.18  
  5.   Meri Vihavainen             Lynx                     36.08      +6.51  
  6.   Kirsi Niskanen              VeVe                     37.02      +7.45  
  7.   Sanna Tervakangas           EsSu                     37.23      +8.06  
  8.   Maija Lång                  EsSu                     39.43     +10.26  
  9.   Kirsi Vesterinen            HyRa                     40.54     +11.37  
 10.   Olesya Mospan               Dialog-V:N      RUS      41.12     +11.55  
 11.   Marja-Leena Ojanaho         KemU                     41.41     +12.24  
 12.   Tiina Rautakorpi            EsAk                     41.51     +12.34  
 13.   Anne Lehtinen               KauKa                    41.54     +12.37  
 14.   Jatta Haapamäki             KeuKi                    42.13     +12.56  
 15.   Karin Rantamäki             HS                       43.26     +14.09  
 16.   Päivi Saarikoski            Pihkan                   45.03     +15.46  
 17.   Lotta Wasström              Solf                     45.26     +16.09  
 18.   Kaisa Huttunen              ORa                      45.40     +16.23  
 19.   Niina Liukkonen             Navi                     45.45     +16.28  
 20.   Linda Ena                   Falken                   45.53     +16.36  
 21.   Terhi Latvala               TVV                      46.11     +16.54  
 22.   Annamari Heikkilä           Lynx                     47.28     +18.11  
 23.   Veera Puro-Aho              YKV                      47.58     +18.41  
 24.   Anne Kuva                   RaVa                     48.00     +18.43  
 25.   Kaisa Mäkelä                Delta                    49.00     +19.43  
 26.   Therese Lervik              Solf                     50.43     +21.26  
 27.   Liisa Vikström              OH                       52.47     +23.30  
 28.   Iina Oja                    Pihkan                   53.50     +24.33  
 29.   Kristiina Manninen          Delta                    56.23     +27.06  
 30.   Tarja Turkulainen           EsAk                     59.47     +30.30  
 31.   Tatiana Gorbacheva          Ramenskoye      RUS    1.02.47     +33.30  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D35B : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Katri Niittymäki            Koovee                   29.55             
  2.   Kirsi Kivilaakso            Lynx                     33.15      +3.20  
  3.   Hanna Sarjanoja             EsSu                     33.54      +3.59  
  4.   Mari Huure                  TuS                      34.49      +4.54  
  5.   Elena Markovkina            Saint-Pete      RUS      35.04      +5.09  
  6.   Heidi Huusari               InkTe                    37.39      +7.44  
  7.   Anneli Pello                Mercury         EST      38.25      +8.30  
  8.   Marja-Leena Kunelius        KuUS                     42.42     +12.47  
  9.   Johanna Käpynen             UlvUra                   42.51     +12.56  
 10.   Heidi Prits                 Mercury         EST      42.57     +13.02  
 11.   Svetlana Efremova           Kirov           RUS      43.26     +13.31  
 12.   Päivi Haavisto              KyRa                     44.01     +14.06  
 13.   Elena Ushakova              Juventa         RUS      44.02     +14.07  
 14.   Mari Ahola                  RasKe                    45.49     +15.54  
 15.   Tarja Lindgren              KauWi                    47.21     +17.26  
 16.   Elena Bogopolskaya          Omega-Mosc      RUS      49.36     +19.41  
 17.   Katariin Pyökäri-Hänninen   RaPi                     49.49     +19.54  
 18.   Jonna Salminen              KouRa                    51.45     +21.50  
 19.   Mia Perälä                  KeU                      57.37     +27.42  
 20.   Laurence Dannecker          OJura           FRA      58.49     +28.54  
 21.   Irina Myakisheva            St:-Peters      RUS    1.12.22     +42.27  
       Kati Lunden                 MaMa                      Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D40A : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Sirra Toivonen              KangSK                   29.25             
  2.   Marja Kukonlehto            KangSK                   32.11      +2.46  
  3.   Eija Hannuksela             Pohjant                  32.56      +3.31  
  4.   Mirka Haataja               EsSu                     33.25      +4.00  
  5.   Kirsi Boström               Lynx                     34.16      +4.51  
  6.   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala      RaVa                     34.18      +4.53  
  7.   Tarja Lepo                  S-JKL                    34.25      +5.00  
  8.   Vuokko Suutari              SipRa                    34.39      +5.14  
  9.   Tiina Kerkola               SuSi                     34.40      +5.15  
  9.   Alexandra Barkalova         Kuzmolovo1      RUS      34.40      +5.15  
 11.   Tarja Taulavuori            AlatPi                   34.41      +5.16  
 12.   Sari Koskinen               Hiisi                    35.07      +5.42  
 13.   Leena Myllys                HS                       36.08      +6.43  
 14.   Helena Havia-Kinnala        AngA                     37.31      +8.06  
 15.   Leena Tuumi-Niemi           Hiisi                    38.13      +8.48  
 16.   Tarja Kärjä                 SaSu                     38.35      +9.10  
 17.   Riikka Holm                 KuoSu                    39.17      +9.52  
 18.   Annika Strandberg           Femman                   39.20      +9.55  
 19.   Natalya Kunitskaya          Saint-Pete      RUS      39.33     +10.08  
 20.   Sari Lilja                  S-JKL                    39.35     +10.10  
 21.   Hanna Niinimäki             KyRa                     40.32     +11.07  
 22.   Tatiana Sekhina             Dialog-V:N      RUS      41.01     +11.36  
 23.   Anniina Heikkinen           VeVe                     41.25     +12.00  
 24.   Eija Blomqvist              Femman                   41.53     +12.28  
 25.   Sirpa Aarrejoki             S-JKL                    42.02     +12.37  
 26.   Sanna Valkonen              TuS                      42.56     +13.31  
 27.   Monika Österberg            OK77                     42.57     +13.32  
 28.   Ulla Nissinen               UlvUra                   44.13     +14.48  
 29.   Virpi Snickars              Solf                     45.08     +15.43  
 30.   Marjut Rolig                HauSi                    45.45     +16.20  
 31.   Taina Koistinen             NaTe                     46.06     +16.41  
 32.   Pia Hietanen                KuUS                     47.38     +18.13  
 33.   Gemma Solé                  Catalonia       CAT      47.48     +18.23  
 34.   Katri Louhi                 TuS                      47.57     +18.32  
 35.   Lotta Haavisto              TuS                      48.41     +19.16  
 36.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen     KuoSu                    50.10     +20.45  
 37.   Marjo Koistinen             EsSu                     50.26     +21.01  
 38.   Virpi Kinnunen              ORa                      53.24     +23.59  
 39.   Heli Haakana                EsSu                     55.00     +25.35  
 40.   Theres Brunner              OLGKöllike      SUI      59.40     +30.15  
 41.   Jenny Buelens               ASUBOrient      BEL    1.06.40     +37.15  
       Natalia Makeychik           Voronezh        RUS       Hyl.             
       Louise Reinikka             VaaSu                     Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D40B : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Marina Rudenko              Polar Star      RUS      29.55             
  2.   Virpi Tilli                 Lynx                     30.05        +10  
  3.   Eija Rantala                HS                       35.02      +5.07  
  4.   Anne Kahelin                S-JKL                    35.35      +5.40  
  5.   Mari Tuomaala               TVV                      36.33      +6.38  
  6.   Mervi Heinaro               EsSu                     36.38      +6.43  
  7.   Minna Polvela               TVV                      37.24      +7.29  
  8.   Mirka Oikkonen              OH                       38.56      +9.01  
  9.   Helena Alden-Nieminen       AOK                      39.31      +9.36  
 10.   Tarja Huostila              LamSä                    39.42      +9.47  
 11.   Irina Skvortsova            Vesta           RUS      39.50      +9.55  
 12.   Tatiana Ivanova             YarkiyMir       RUS      39.52      +9.57  
 13.   Susanna Miettinen           Delta                    42.54     +12.59  
 14.   Irina Mayorova              LegendaChe      RUS      43.22     +13.27  
 15.   Tarja Tuovinen              LapSu                    44.47     +14.52  
 16.   Olga Buslova                Saint-Pete      RUS      45.20     +15.25  
 17.   Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn       Lynx                     46.40     +16.45  
 18.   Heli Liukka                 KR                       46.56     +17.01  
 19.   Teija Siltanen-Ström        VeVe                     47.04     +17.09  
 20.   Anne Malin                  SalVil                   47.20     +17.25  
 21.   Susanna Pyökäri             RaPi                     47.59     +18.04  
 22.   Tetiana Lavryk              SFGU            UKR      49.14     +19.19  
 23.   Anne Karanta                Kadonneenr               50.46     +20.51  
 24.   Tuula Matikainen            KeKaRa                   51.05     +21.10  
 25.   Maarit Kaitola              RasKe                    52.46     +22.51  
 26.   Minna Haapalainen           RasKe                    55.01     +25.06  
 27.   Liisa Myllys                HS                       55.21     +25.26  
 28.   Elena  Volkova              NorthernWi      RUS      55.31     +25.36  
 29.   Tuovi Korsimo               PR                       56.08     +26.13  
 30.   Teija Sahlström             EsAk                     56.15     +26.20  
 31.   Katja Rantala               RiSu                     58.24     +28.29  
 32.   Päivi Saukkonen             Pihkan                 1.00.11     +30.16  
 33.   Piia Vuorela                EsAk                   1.00.34     +30.39  
 34.   Larisa Andreeva             Dialog-V:N      RUS    1.03.05     +33.10  
 35.   Maria Käki                  KuUS                   1.05.44     +35.49  
 36.   Ljudmila Melnikova          Petroskoi       RUS    1.07.06     +37.11  
 37.   Tarja Simola                LHR                    1.08.59     +39.04  
 38.   Katriina Ovaska             LuuRa                  1.09.04     +39.09  
 39.   Anu Liljeström              ORa                    1.17.52     +47.57  
 40.   Rahn Brigitta Josef         OLGSuhr         SUI    1.46.53   +1.16.58  
       Nadezhda Balandina          LegendaChe      RUS       Hyl.             
       Ulla Klemettinen            S-JKL                     Hyl.             
       Gelena Shelekhina           MolodoyBoe      RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D45A : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Hanna Kirmula               AngA                     28.54             
  2.   Pirjo Aalto                 RaN                      29.40        +46  
  3.   Elina Raijas                KR                       29.48        +54  
  4.   Annika Viilo                TP                       30.26      +1.32  
  5.   Sirpa Liukkonen             HlS                      30.39      +1.45  
  6.   Aija Koistinen              KR                       30.58      +2.04  
  7.   Tarja Silvennoinen          KR                       31.27      +2.33  
  8.   Eija Koskivaara             TuS                      32.48      +3.54  
  9.   Kaija Kekäläinen            HS                       33.00      +4.06  
 10.   Svetlana Berezina           Saint-Pete      RUS      34.05      +5.11  
 11.   Pirjo Kauria                ORa                      35.18      +6.24  
 12.   Riitta Ternola              KangSK                   35.28      +6.34  
 13.   Meri Huhtanen               TP                       35.31      +6.37  
 14.   Irena Morawska              FlotaGdyni      POL      35.35      +6.41  
 15.   Lubov Sergeeva              Nord West       RUS      36.04      +7.10  
 16.   Liisa Juga                  KeU                      36.32      +7.38  
 17.   Merja Airaksinen            KuoSu                    37.47      +8.53  
 18.   Raili Hokajärvi             Pohjant                  38.21      +9.27  
 19.   Maarit Ritakallio           Lynx                     38.25      +9.31  
 20.   Pauliina Lankinen           HS                       39.31     +10.37  
 21.   Päivi Virekunnas            TP                       40.07     +11.13  
 22.   Elena Afonyushkina          Ramenskoye      RUS      40.17     +11.23  
 23.   Minna-Liisa Mankkinen       S-JKL                    40.46     +11.52  
 24.   Sinikka Kukkola             KuoSu                    41.11     +12.17  
 25.   Eija Sulavuori              TuMe                     41.42     +12.48  
 26.   Eeva Mäki-Petäys            EsAk                     41.54     +13.00  
 27.   Velga Zalaiskalna           Toktaka         LAT      42.11     +13.17  
 28.   Soili Kuittinen             TP                       42.17     +13.23  
 29.   Marja Sarin                 KangSK                   42.35     +13.41  
 30.   Tiina Linnainmaa            KyRa                     42.50     +13.56  
 31.   Päivi Ojajärvi              RasKe                    43.14     +14.20  
 32.   Anu Reiman                  AngA                     44.28     +15.34  
 33.   Sirkka Sarkki               KeU                      44.55     +16.01  
 34.   Tarja Jokikokko             OuTa                     45.03     +16.09  
 35.   Hanna Paronen               IHR                      45.22     +16.28  
 36.   Anja Mäkelä                 RiSu                     45.45     +16.51  
 37.   Tuija Järvinen              HlT                      46.27     +17.33  
 38.   Riitta Kaasalainen          Lynx                     46.58     +18.04  
 39.   Olga Khepina                VelikyNovg      RUS      47.04     +18.10  
 40.   Catarina Frenckell          Raseborg                 47.38     +18.44  
 41.   Katri Pyymäki               KouRa                    48.10     +19.16  
 42.   Tiina Mäkelä                RaTU                     49.10     +20.16  
 43.   Johanna Gustafsson          RR                       53.53     +24.59  
 44.   Meeli Kerem                 M:A:R:U:        EST      54.35     +25.41  
 45.   Paula Raudasvirta-Kurth     OH                       58.46     +29.52  
 46.   Mirja Huhtinen              TuS                    1.08.31     +39.37  
 47.   Anneli Rautasalo            KR                     1.17.30     +48.36  
 48.   Yana Malakhovskaya          Foton-Mosc      RUS    1.21.09     +52.15  
 49.   Louise Sylva                Dartford        GBR    1.26.09     +57.15  
       Maria Rosa Civit            Catalonia       CAT       Hyl.             
       Mitereva Galina             Orienta-Ky      RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D45B : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lea Martikainen             IlU                      28.36             
  2.   Ruta Staneviciene           Labirintas      LTU      30.11      +1.35  
  3.   Heljä Peltonen              KuUS                     30.36      +2.00  
  4.   Tiina Kuusholma             Hiisi                    31.47      +3.11  
  5.   Pirkko Vehomäki             SulkU                    32.04      +3.28  
  6.   Tarja Kärkkäinen            JRV                      32.09      +3.33  
  7.   Nadezda Makeeva             Polar Star      RUS      32.13      +3.37  
  8.   Tuija Raitanen              TVV                      32.34      +3.58  
  9.   Anu Järv                    M:A:R:U:        EST      32.46      +4.10  
 10.   Katri Lilja                 TP                       33.27      +4.51  
 11.   Ulla Moilanen               KaSu                     33.47      +5.11  
 12.   Anne Barsk                  OH                       33.56      +5.20  
 13.   Anne Sorsa                  HPV                      34.32      +5.56  
 14.   Maarit Nummikoski           RasKa                    34.51      +6.15  
 15.   Galina Tsvetaeva            Korolev-Bu      RUS      36.54      +8.18  
 16.   Maarit Harju                KuorKä                   37.16      +8.40  
 17.   Raija Hänninen              Delta                    37.45      +9.09  
 18.   Raija Uusipulkamo           OH                       38.43     +10.07  
 19.   Sari Siivola                EsAk                     39.45     +11.09  
 20.   Trachsel Brigit             OLGThun         SUI      40.11     +11.35  
 21.   Ritva Forsell               Raseborg                 40.40     +12.04  
 22.   Paula Hakulinen             EsSu                     40.56     +12.20  
 23.   Tarja Hyytiäinen            RaPi                     41.06     +12.30  
 24.   Päivi Laatunen              ViPa                     43.51     +15.15  
 25.   Sirpa Tarvonen              Kalske                   43.52     +15.16  
 26.   Galina Onofreychuk          Tver            RUS      43.59     +15.23  
 27.   Elina Karanta               KRAM                     45.24     +16.48  
 28.   Eva Heikkilä                JäPa                     46.28     +17.52  
 29.   Teija Launis                Raus                     46.35     +17.59  
 30.   Olga Gureeva                Mile-Sport      RUS      46.52     +18.16  
 31.   Daiva Mikalauskiene         Labirintas      LTU      48.14     +19.38  
 32.   Olga Ivanova                Olimp-Vidn      RUS      48.26     +19.50  
 33.   Tuula Mbembela              Lynx                     49.06     +20.30  
 34.   Ulrika Haajanen             Raseborg                 56.13     +27.37  
 35.   Eivor Granqvist             Malax                    58.05     +29.29  
 36.   Pirjo Iivonen               RiSu                   1.00.03     +31.27  
 37.   Saija Toivola               RaVa                   1.01.01     +32.25  
 38.   Rauza Zhakupova             Gulfstream      RUS    1.01.13     +32.37  
 39.   Lilia Fedorova              MGAU            RUS    1.26.12     +57.36  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D50A : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Anne Pelto-Huikko           EE                       35.32             
  2.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hanka                    39.24      +3.52  
  3.   Kirsi Laasonen              MSParma                  39.54      +4.22  
  4.   Viktoria Fershalova         Baltiyskiy      RUS      41.56      +6.24  
  5.   Leena Mutka                 S-JKL                    42.00      +6.28  
  6.   Päivi Raatikainen           LohiRa                   42.25      +6.53  
  7.   Anneli Jämsen               LohiRa                   43.22      +7.50  
  8.   Tuula Sani                  HU-46                    44.30      +8.58  
  9.   Eija Rantoja                RasKe                    44.35      +9.03  
 10.   Tuula Lallo                 JoKu                     45.21      +9.49  
 11.   Ulla Soininen               SäynSa                   45.29      +9.57  
 12.   Tea Eisanen                 MaMa                     45.38     +10.06  
 13.   Sari Jetsonen               KuoSu                    46.16     +10.44  
 14.   Erja Mäkinen                EE                       46.30     +10.58  
 15.   Marita Saari                Hiisi                    47.29     +11.57  
 16.   Ulla Lehto                  KyS                      48.05     +12.33  
 17.   Tuula Kuisma                SomEsa                   48.43     +13.11  
 18.   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo      IHR                      49.03     +13.31  
 19.   Marjo Virtanen              Hiisi                    51.06     +15.34  
 20.   Päivi Niemi                 RR                       51.29     +15.57  
 21.   Pirjo Lähteenmäki           PR                       52.08     +16.36  
 22.   Katriina Kalliokoski        PerhKi                   53.51     +18.19  
 23.   Tarja Pajunen               Navi                     54.03     +18.31  
 24.   Tiina Leskinen              Lynx                     54.18     +18.46  
 25.   Riikka Penttinen            LS-37                    54.41     +19.09  
 26.   Helena Saarimäki            AngA                     55.36     +20.04  
 27.   Sinikka Taimisto            MSParma                  56.57     +21.25  
 28.   Terhi Rajamäki              KangSK                   57.02     +21.30  
 29.   Merja Äijälä                Navi                     57.09     +21.37  
 30.   Liubov Gerasimova           VelikyNovg      RUS    1.02.24     +26.52  
 31.   Terhi Uotila                OrPo                   1.04.17     +28.45  
 32.   Tiina Mäki                  JRV                    1.05.17     +29.45  
 33.   Sirpa Papinsaari            KangSK                 1.07.42     +32.10  
 34.   Tuula Kuisma                JoKu                   1.14.24     +38.52  
 35.   Netta Tammisalo             KangSK                 1.16.47     +41.15  
 36.   Maija Seppänen              VaKa                   1.24.04     +48.32  
 37.   Marjo Kapanen               RiSu                   1.38.29   +1.02.57  
       Jaana Kauppinen             SuomRa                    Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D50B : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sirpa Leinonen              RasKe                    37.38             
  2.   Hannele Bäck                Raseborg                 39.15      +1.37  
  3.   Tarja Pajunen               AnttU                    39.29      +1.51  
  4.   Jaana Mannonen              TuS                      40.02      +2.24  
  5.   Marja-Liisa Pirttinen       KortJV                   41.54      +4.16  
  6.   Irina Lomova                Inus                     42.00      +4.22  
  7.   Irma Laakkio                AngA                     42.33      +4.55  
  8.   Leena Paaso                 ONMKY                    42.44      +5.06  
  9.   Leena Istolahti             YKV                      42.45      +5.07  
 10.   Pirjo Rämänen               IlU                      43.02      +5.24  
 11.   Amanda Heikkinen            Pihkan                   44.50      +7.12  
 12.   Päivi Turunen               RR                       46.55      +9.17  
 13.   Outi Honkimaa               EsSu                     49.25     +11.47  
 14.   Arja Lehto-Linna            HauSi                    50.11     +12.33  
 15.   Helena Espo                 SipRa                    54.00     +16.22  
 16.   Tatyana Belousova           IZHORA          RUS      54.14     +16.36  
 17.   Päivi Kujansuu              RasKa                    55.16     +17.38  
 18.   Kirsi Virolainen-Borg       Pihkan                   55.54     +18.16  
 19.   Kaisu Toivonen              OH                       58.54     +21.16  
 20.   Olga Gavrilova              Azimut          RUS    1.00.18     +22.40  
 21.   Paula Alanen                RasKu                  1.00.23     +22.45  
 22.   Eeva Kananen                TP                     1.01.31     +23.53  
 23.   Olga Nikitina               Inus                   1.02.46     +25.08  
 24.   Tuula Toivanen              RaN                    1.04.56     +27.18  
 25.   Elsa Murskaja               Inus                   1.10.42     +33.04  
 26.   Natalia Lakomkina           Kalinka         RUS    1.10.43     +33.05  
 27.   Olga Verilova               O:Ural:Ru       RUS    1.28.04     +50.26  
 28.   Tuija Kankkunen             SaRa                   1.29.58     +52.20  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D55A : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Irina Stepanova             Kalinka         RUS      36.55             
  2.   Päivi Puolakka              SäynSa                   39.25      +2.30  
  3.   Arja Pajunen                OrPo                     40.00      +3.05  
  4.   Liisa Veijalainen           MSParma                  40.09      +3.14  
  5.   Jenny Bourne                Abominable      AUS      40.27      +3.32  
  6.   Erja Raiko                  HyRa                     40.38      +3.43  
  7.   Olga Pozhidaeva             Saint-Pete      RUS      40.54      +3.59  
  8.   Nina Lekanova               Veresk-Vub      RUS      41.36      +4.41  
  9.   Helena Kanste               SoJy                     42.01      +5.06  
 10.   Päivi Kekki                 KuUS                     42.30      +5.35  
 11.   Helena Kattelus             SipRa                    44.40      +7.45  
 12.   Raili Liimatainen           RiSu                     45.06      +8.11  
 13.   Elena Kirichenko            Juventa         RUS      45.08      +8.13  
 14.   Riitta Hämäläinen           HS                       45.31      +8.36  
 15.   Gunilla Björklund           Falken                   45.42      +8.47  
 16.   Airi Sipponen               PR                       46.03      +9.08  
 17.   Inara Gipsle                TVOC            GBR      46.45      +9.50  
 18.   Egle Krasuckiene            Labirintas      LTU      47.00     +10.05  
 19.   Anneli Laine                RaVa                     47.32     +10.37  
 20.   Lea Patronen                EsAk                     49.19     +12.24  
 21.   Tuula Pöntinen              Navi                     50.52     +13.57  
 22.   Kaisa Yliniemi              NivU                     51.53     +14.58  
 23.   Päivi Turunen               Hiisi                    53.16     +16.21  
 24.   Iris Karvonen               LeSi                     53.23     +16.28  
 25.   Maria-Leena Hakkarainen     IHR                      56.05     +19.10  
 26.   Elisabeth Koskialho         RaLu                     57.35     +20.40  
 27.   Nadezda Levicheva           VereskSPb       RUS      59.31     +22.36  
 28.   Marja Kukkonen              RaKaS                  1.00.00     +23.05  
 29.   Marja Hytönen               S-JKL                  1.01.20     +24.25  
 30.   Nina Molotkova              Voronezh        RUS    1.02.24     +25.29  
 31.   Eija Hyvönen                RasPi                  1.03.06     +26.11  
 32.   Monica Kronberg             Femman                 1.04.11     +27.16  
 33.   Kerttu Jäntti               S-JKL                  1.06.51     +29.56  
 34.   Pirkko Lappalainen          Navi                   1.07.21     +30.26  
 35.   Anneli Bergström            EsSu                   1.09.01     +32.06  
 36.   Anne Forsström              Raseborg               1.19.08     +42.13  
 37.   Catherine Dawson            NATO            GBR    1.45.47   +1.08.52  
 38.   Irma Ahonkivi               RasKa                  1.46.46   +1.09.51  
       Liudmila Safronova          Saint-Pete      RUS      Kesk.             
       Kristiina Ahlqvist          Raus                      Hyl.             
       Anneli Hämäläinen           HS                        Hyl.             
       Monica Roeling              KOVZ            NED       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D55B : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Auli Kostamo                SaSu                     43.07             
  2.   Ulla Säde                   KouRa                    45.01      +1.54  
  3.   Grazina Packauskiene        Labirintas      LTU      45.58      +2.51  
  4.   Sirkku Timonen              RAPSU                    48.11      +5.04  
  5.   Sinikka Tuomaala            KoS                      50.03      +6.56  
  6.   Seija Purhonen              SaSu                     54.56     +11.49  
  7.   Sisko Nevala                RaN                      55.44     +12.37  
  8.   Paula Saari                 LapVi                    55.59     +12.52  
  9.   Elvira Harkova              Inus                     59.30     +16.23  
 10.   Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi           LappRi                 1.05.59     +22.52  
 11.   Airi Kattilakoski           KoS                    1.06.38     +23.31  
 12.   Kaija Laine                 KauKa                  1.08.22     +25.15  
 13.   Eija Paavilainen            Navi                   1.09.35     +26.28  
 14.   Päivi Onnela                KemijU                 1.13.05     +29.58  
 15.   Tatiana Zabotina            Uventa          RUS    1.33.23     +50.16  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D60A : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Kristiina Huttunen          SäynSa                   35.48             
  2.   Kaija Dahlman               RaVa                     36.50      +1.02  
  3.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     RaJu                     37.52      +2.04  
  4.   Hellevi Laitinen            HiKi                     38.33      +2.45  
  5.   Marketta Savelainen         HS                       38.42      +2.54  
  6.   Kaija Lähdekorpi            Femman                   40.33      +4.45  
  7.   Eija Tikka                  RaKaS                    42.19      +6.31  
  8.   Pirjo Kurppa                TuS                      42.54      +7.06  
  9.   Ritva Kajava                HlS                      43.33      +7.45  
 10.   Kati Peltola                MSParma                  44.08      +8.20  
 11.   Arja Heimonen               Navi                     44.43      +8.55  
 12.   Ann-Mari Sandgren           NOK                      45.23      +9.35  
 13.   Paula Kämäräinen            HiKi                     46.31     +10.43  
 14.   Arja Pulkkinen              JoKu                     47.14     +11.26  
 15.   Tuula Ohramaa               Jyry                     47.18     +11.30  
 16.   Lisbeth Damsgaard           söllerödok      DEN      48.34     +12.46  
 17.   Arja Viinanen               ORa                      50.46     +14.58  
 18.   Raili Laaksonen             SuSi                     51.01     +15.13  
 19.   Tuula Kukkonen              ORa                      51.43     +15.55  
 20.   Sonja Wikström              OK77                     52.20     +16.32  
 21.   Helena Kämäräinen           LS-37                    53.05     +17.17  
 22.   Liz Drew                    HH(Hertfor      GBR      53.48     +18.00  
 23.   Pia Vähänen                 HyRa                     54.20     +18.32  
 24.   Liisa Särkkä                Navi                   1.01.15     +25.27  
 25.   Ulla Lindqvist              RaKaS                  1.05.36     +29.48  
 26.   Rudite Sterna               Sigulda         LAT    1.20.48     +45.00  
 27.   Orvokki Soikkeli            JRV                    1.22.26     +46.38  
 28.   Anna-Maija Hautamäki        RasKe                  1.25.39     +49.51  
 29.   Nadezhda Malinina           Saint-Pete      RUS    2.01.14   +1.25.26  
       Halaba Jacqueline           ANCO            SUI       Hyl.             
       Marja Kanerva               Raus                      Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D60B : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Helena Koivunen             RaJu                     43.30             
  2.   Raili Toikka                RAPSU                    47.34      +4.04  
  3.   Tuula Havia                 MaMa                     50.02      +6.32  
  4.   Tuulikki Liuha              S-JKL                    51.31      +8.01  
  5.   Marja Päivinen              KeKaRa                   58.46     +15.16  
  6.   Katja Nieminen              RaN                      59.42     +16.12  
  7.   Tarja Rantala               SaPu                   1.01.26     +17.56  
  8.   Elvi Lohilahti              HlT                    1.08.52     +25.22  
  9.   Raija Malm                  LTH                    1.09.28     +25.58  
 10.   Anneli Aarniosalo           Navi                   1.11.20     +27.50  
 11.   Riitta Niinioja             KR                     1.13.16     +29.46  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D65 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eeva Tanska                 RaHa                     29.12             
  2.   Eva Reeni                   RiSu                     31.33      +2.21  
  3.   Rauni Muikku                Navi                     32.18      +3.06  
  4.   Seija Hurskainen            VaHa                     32.27      +3.15  
  5.   Tuulikki Karvinen           HS                       34.21      +5.09  
  6.   Marjatta Vauhkonen          EE                       35.14      +6.02  
  7.   Tytti Torp                  HS                       36.25      +7.13  
  8.   Kirsti Kuutti               PertPe                   37.02      +7.50  
  9.   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen        EE                       37.16      +8.04  
 10.   Seija Piiparinen            RasKa                    37.31      +8.19  
 11.   Anneli Vilppola             Iisu                     37.37      +8.25  
 12.   Riitta Mattila              RasKa                    39.02      +9.50  
 13.   Anja Tiira                  Lynx                     40.51     +11.39  
 14.   Leena Valjakka              Navi                     41.28     +12.16  
 15.   Rose-Marie Etholen          HS                       41.43     +12.31  
 16.   Kaarina Isoherranen         HS                       42.39     +13.27  
 17.   Eila Ruisaho                EE                       43.01     +13.49  
 18.   Anneli Mattila              Iisu                     44.03     +14.51  
 19.   Helena Mäkinen              IlU                      47.08     +17.56  
 20.   Gunnel Lindeman             HS                       50.35     +21.23  
 21.   Marja-Liisa Lehto           KarjUra                  51.27     +22.15  
 22.   Hillevi Syväterä            RiSu                     54.18     +25.06  
 23.   Marja Raatikka              HS                       56.45     +27.33  
 24.   Marjatta Mehtälä            Delta                  1.12.09     +42.57  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D70 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Valentina Zhukova           Saint-Pete      RUS      28.54             
  2.   Pirkko Tahvanainen          HU-46                    30.13      +1.19  
  3.   Eila Pekkarinen             KeU                      30.21      +1.27  
  4.   Anu Tähtinen                PäijRa                   33.02      +4.08  
  5.   Elli Pelkonen               KeKaRa                   33.15      +4.21  
  6.   Raija Virtanen              HlS                      34.57      +6.03  
  7.   Sirkka Ketola               KauKa                    41.11     +12.17  
  8.   Lyudmila Onofreychuk        Tver            RUS      41.12     +12.18  
  9.   Viola Lepistö               HS                       41.19     +12.25  
 10.   Tuulikki Lankinen           JoKu                     42.23     +13.29  
 11.   Leena Piskonen              Navi                     42.39     +13.45  
 12.   Leena Brax                  TP                       43.45     +14.51  
 13.   Helvi Ollikainen            HS                       46.00     +17.06  
 14.   Aino Kirkkala               SuosmSa                  46.51     +17.57  
 15.   Seija Määttänen             SuSi                     47.28     +18.34  
 16.   Zoya Pyatakova              Sestrorets      RUS      49.49     +20.55  
 17.   Suvi Hiltunen               HS                     1.02.40     +33.46  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D75 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaija Lahti                 LeSi                     35.56             
  2.   Maureen Ogilvie             UringaOrie      AUS      39.29      +3.33  
  3.   Kaarina Holopainen          KeU                      45.32      +9.36  
  4.   Vappu Saalasti              RaKaS                  1.05.47     +29.51  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D20A : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nadya Suhova                LytkarinoK      RUS      30.28             
  2.   Anastasia Komarova          LegendaChe      RUS      32.02      +1.34  
  3.   Jane Lauter                 LauterTeam      EST      39.11      +8.43  
  4.   Tiia Jetsonen               KuoSu                    41.24     +10.56  
  5.   Nina Bondareva              Baltiyskiy      RUS      43.55     +13.27  
  6.   Yuki Koyanagi               O-sake-dai      JPN    1.12.19     +41.51  
  7.   Siiri Pietilä               LHR                    1.22.55     +52.27  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D18A : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alena Ushanova              Vesta           RUS      33.30             
  2.   Alina Tsvetkova             Peterhof        RUS      34.49      +1.19  
  3.   Asya Karpelson              NorthernWi      RUS      38.37      +5.07  
  4.   Eveliina Hirvonen           PR                       39.30      +6.00  
  5.   Sanna Sairanen              HlS                      40.02      +6.32  
  6.   Anastasija Melnikova        Petroskoi       RUS      43.26      +9.56  
  7.   Kaisu Uusipaasto            KanSu                    44.49     +11.19  
  8.   Victoria Karastan           Juventa         RUS      45.36     +12.06  
  9.   Anastasia Dobrovolskaya     NorthernWi      RUS      47.31     +14.01  
 10.   Hanna Kylmälä               MU                       48.03     +14.33  
 11.   Kaisu Moilanen              KaSu                     48.28     +14.58  
 12.   Selezneva Anna              Orienta-Ky      RUS      50.34     +17.04  
 13.   Jenni Juhala                Hiisi                    52.19     +18.49  
 14.   Nina Döllgast               OLGSAAR         GER      57.31     +24.01  
 15.   Franziska Rahn              OLGSuhr         SUI    1.07.35     +34.05  
 16.   Liisi Pietilä               LHR                    1.23.28     +49.58  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D16A : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5)

  1.   Veronika Tomashevskaya      Polar Star      RUS      28.43             
  2.   Ekaterina Blinova           BelieNochi      RUS      30.44      +2.01  
  3.   Aleksandra Andronova        Lytkarino       RUS      31.37      +2.54  
  4.   Yulia Izotova               Nord West       RUS      33.40      +4.57  
  5.   Daria Krasilnikova          Polar Star      RUS      33.46      +5.03  
  6.   Polina Goncharova           Orienta-Ky      RUS      35.09      +6.26  
  7.   Maria Petrushko             Kirishi-La      RUS      36.24      +7.41  
  8.   Marjukka Hanhijärvi         EsAk                     37.00      +8.17  
  9.   Aino Väyrynen               KyS                      37.13      +8.30  
 10.   Eeva Linnainmaa             KyRa                     38.06      +9.23  
 11.   Svetlana Korneva            Juventa         RUS      40.33     +11.50  
 12.   Anni Partanen               RasHy                    40.35     +11.52  
 13.   Niina-Mari Inkeri           ORa                      40.44     +12.01  
 14.   Anni Väyrynen               KyS                      41.17     +12.34  
 15.   Viivi Valkonen              Kalske                   42.13     +13.30  
 16.   Elena Shlykova              Tambov          RUS      42.25     +13.42  
 17.   Minttu Toivanen             RaN                      43.23     +14.40  
 18.   Iida Haataja                OH                       43.51     +15.08  
 19.   Maria Zasimovskaya          Baltiyskiy      RUS      44.31     +15.48  
 20.   Essi Mäkelä                 LLL                      45.06     +16.23  
 21.   Evgenia Kobarova            Juventa         RUS      46.39     +17.56  
 22.   Alexandra Bartsch           NorthernWi      RUS      50.52     +22.09  
 23.   Xenia Evsina                NorthernWi      RUS      52.23     +23.40  
 24.   Maria Tiainen               KuoSu                    54.47     +26.04  
 25.   Siiri Ahola                 RasKe                    55.21     +26.38  
 26.   Veronika Gabidulina         Juventa         RUS      59.53     +31.10  
 27.   Reea Ruusuvuori             VaRa                   1.05.27     +36.44  
 28.   Elizaveta Muravnik          Lemur           RUS    1.11.30     +42.47  
 29.   Anastasia Popov             Voronech        RUS    1.12.23     +43.40  
       Anastasia Evsina            NorthernWi      RUS       Hyl.             
       Natalia Lebed               Kirishi-La      RUS       Hyl.             
       Elizaveta Penkina           Voronezh        RUS       Hyl.             
       Elizaveta Tamberg           Baltiyskiy      RUS       Hyl.             
       Dariya Yasenovskaya         Voronezh        RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D15-18B : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Viktoria Ershova            Tver            RUS      27.14             
  2.   Sini Hyyryläinen            Navi                     27.34        +20  
  3.   Jessica Gustafsson          TVV                      29.39      +2.25  
  4.   Ksenia Valberg              Tver            RUS      29.42      +2.28  
  5.   Kätlin Kalve                Estonia         EST      32.05      +4.51  
  6.   Elina Hautakoski            S-JKL                    39.03     +11.49  
  7.   Diana Borodina              Saint-Pete      RUS      40.55     +13.41  
  8.   Anastasia Terekhova         Tambov          RUS      44.25     +17.11  
  9.   Sanni Mäkinen               JRV                      45.06     +17.52  
 10.   Heidi Kolari                SäynSa                   50.39     +23.25  
 11.   Anastasia Dubovitskaya      Tambov          RUS      52.55     +25.41  
 12.   Kaisa Polvi                 Koovee                 1.01.06     +33.52  
 13.   Jaana Lahdenniemi           SahKu                  1.06.25     +39.11  
       Eerika Rantala              HS                       Kesk.             
       Ekaterina Voitenko          Kuzmolovo1      RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D14A : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Annabella Tolonen           RaRy                     18.15             
  2.   Mirabella Tolonen           RaRy                     18.44        +29  
  3.   Anna Haataja                OH                       19.06        +51  
  4.   Maja Morawska               FlotaGdyni      POL      19.23      +1.08  
  5.   Salla Pajula                LapVi                    20.13      +1.58  
  6.   Petra Aho                   Navi                     20.41      +2.26  
  7.   Netta Rajamäki              KangSK                   20.47      +2.32  
  8.   Liybov Balandina            LegendaChe      RUS      21.15      +3.00  
  9.   Niina Reponen               PR                       21.21      +3.06  
 10.   Julia Korhonen              RaKaS                    21.29      +3.14  
 11.   Zlata Malysheva             Nord West       RUS      21.57      +3.42  
 12.   Anna-Reetta Reunanen        TP                       23.06      +4.51  
 13.   Annija Anna Zalaiskalna     Toktaka         LAT      23.24      +5.09  
 14.   Jemina Kokkinen             JRV                      23.32      +5.17  
 15.   My Kippilä                  Orient                   23.42      +5.27  
 16.   Evgenia Ivanova             Kirishi-La      RUS      23.55      +5.40  
 17.   Sanni Marttinen             Navi                     24.20      +6.05  
 18.   Nelli Rehn                  Lynx                     24.21      +6.06  
 19.   Julia Munck                 ORa                      24.31      +6.16  
 20.   Elin Lövdal                 Femman                   25.04      +6.49  
 21.   Kiia Lampinen               KeU                      25.05      +6.50  
 22.   Frida Reinikka              VaaSu                    25.48      +7.33  
 23.   Saana Suutari               VeVe                     26.17      +8.02  
 23.   Sarianna Sievi-Korte        Hiisi                    26.17      +8.02  
 25.   Heidi Mikkola               KanSu                    26.40      +8.25  
 26.   Aino Summanen               HS                       26.49      +8.34  
 27.   Hanna Rainio                Orient                   27.12      +8.57  
 28.   Vilma Juvakka               LappRi                   27.23      +9.08  
 29.   Enni Haapalainen            RasKe                    27.35      +9.20  
 30.   Anastasia Pesegova          Nord West       RUS      28.10      +9.55  
 31.   Anika Gassner               TeamAustri      AUT      28.12      +9.57  
 32.   Veera Koski-Säntti          RasKu                    28.21     +10.06  
 33.   Anni-Elina Koskiaho         VeVe                     28.50     +10.35  
 34.   Jessika Rolig               HauSi                    30.15     +12.00  
 35.   Victoria Meltser            NordWest        RUS      30.21     +12.06  
 36.   Olga Baranenko              Juventa         RUS      30.30     +12.15  
 37.   Carina Polzer               TeamAustri      AUT      31.18     +13.03  
 38.   Denise Hlosta               TeamAustri      AUT      31.57     +13.42  
 39.   Archakova Anna              Orienta-Ky      RUS      34.03     +15.48  
 40.   Varvara Novikova            Kuzmolovo1      RUS      34.05     +15.50  
 41.   Hanne Manderbacka           VaaSu                    35.02     +16.47  
 42.   Heini Tarvainen             Navi                     35.35     +17.20  
 43.   Elli Lassila                KuortKu                  36.15     +18.00  
 44.   Iina Kaitola                RasKe                    37.22     +19.07  
 45.   Barbara Rahn                OLGSuhr         SUI      39.17     +21.02  
 46.   Pilvi Kemppinen             LappRi                   41.42     +23.27  
 47.   Anna Osipova                EVEREST-RU      RUS      42.25     +24.10  
 48.   Tuulia Kivistö              SV                       43.02     +24.47  
 49.   Alma Pyymäki                KouRa                    49.42     +31.27  
 50.   Irina Stroganova            Polar Star      RUS      51.58     +33.43  
 51.   Minttu Paunu                TP                       53.32     +35.17  
 52.   Henna Mikkonen              SaSu                     56.05     +37.50  
 53.   Virpi Hyytiäinen            JuvU                   1.19.17   +1.01.02  
       Karoliina Ukskoski          PerhKi                    Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D13A : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Krista Lahtinen             RR                       12.11             
  2.   Anni Valtonen               MSParma                  14.23      +2.12  
  3.   Alexandra Enlund            Femman                   15.22      +3.11  
  4.   Emilia Riitaoja             LLL                      15.33      +3.22  
  5.   Anri Pohjonen               IkNV                     15.46      +3.35  
  6.   Roosa Metsola               KyS                      16.20      +4.09  
  7.   Veera Ahola                 VaaSu                    16.36      +4.25  
  7.   Janika Puikkonen            S-JKL                    16.36      +4.25  
  9.   Miisa-Maria Leinonen        KyS                      17.03      +4.52  
 10.   Ruslana Beliykova           Juventa         RUS      17.05      +4.54  
 11.   Noora Koskinen              Hiisi                    17.31      +5.20  
 12.   Alisa Laitinen              Navi                     17.49      +5.38  
 13.   Iita Pulkkinen              Navi                     18.08      +5.57  
 14.   Emma Muhonen                VaaSu                    18.18      +6.07  
 15.   Aino Prittinen              HlT                      18.55      +6.44  
 16.   Tuuli Suutari               SipRa                    19.43      +7.32  
 17.   Hanne-Line Ekström          MSParma                  19.53      +7.42  
 18.   Sanni ROmu                  SomEsa                   19.55      +7.44  
 19.   Venla Liljeström            ORa                      20.12      +8.01  
 20.   Venla Kinnala               TuS                      20.35      +8.24  
 21.   Eveliina Nurmi              RasKe                    21.01      +8.50  
 22.   Anni Kivilaakso             Lynx                     21.18      +9.07  
 23.   Johanna Paasi               TP                       21.48      +9.37  
 24.   Nea Isolähteenmäki          LLL                      22.02      +9.51  
 25.   Rita Bakustina              NordWest        RUS      22.12     +10.01  
 26.   Natalia Blagonravova        Olimp-Vidn      RUS      22.19     +10.08  
 27.   Emmi Latvala                AlajA                    22.43     +10.32  
 28.   Venla-Lyydia Raivio         S-JKL                    23.43     +11.32  
 29.   Natalia Malukova            Kirishi-La      RUS      24.42     +12.31  
 30.   Pirjo Ala-Mäyry             Koovee                   26.26     +14.15  
 31.   Isabel Donner               OK77                     26.34     +14.23  
 32.   Emmi Hiltunen               SiikSi                   27.33     +15.22  
 33.   Sophia Arrakoski            OK77                     27.48     +15.37  
 34.   Sara Mäkelä                 KyRa                     29.59     +17.48  
 35.   Hilla Toivanen              RaN                      31.07     +18.56  
 36.   Kiira Karvonen              Lynx                     34.17     +22.06  
 37.   Tatiana Krylova             NorthernWi      RUS      35.50     +23.39  
 38.   Anna Krylova                Olimp-Vidn      RUS      38.00     +25.49  
 39.   Belyaeva Alena              Orienta-Ky      RUS      39.44     +27.33  
 40.   Ekaterina Yakovleva         Vesta           RUS      40.10     +27.59  
 41.   Ekaterina Kurguzova         Olimp-Vidn      RUS    1.06.01     +53.50  
       Katariina Aaltonen          HS                        Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D13-14B : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Sanna Huhtinen              TuS                      20.31             
  2.   Katriina Jasu               Hiisi                    21.11        +40  
  3.   Milla Malmlund              Koovee                   21.55      +1.24  
  4.   Laura Reuna                 Hiisi                    25.23      +4.52  
  5.   Sanni Heino                 RiSu                     26.42      +6.11  
  6.   Venla Saarela               KoS                      27.08      +6.37  
  7.   Marina Danilova             Baltiyskiy      RUS      28.23      +7.52  
  8.   Varpu Vehomäki              SulkU                    28.52      +8.21  
  9.   Reetta Hautakoski           S-JKL                    29.20      +8.49  
 10.   Sanni Sarin                 KangSK                   29.22      +8.51  
 11.   Anna Guseva                 YarkiyMir       RUS      30.26      +9.55  
 12.   Ekaterina Berezina          Saint-Pete      RUS      38.31     +18.00  
 13.   Ella Haavisto               TuS                      52.08     +31.37  
 14.   Karoliina Martikainen       IlU                      56.22     +35.51  
       Veronika Skopina            Gulfstream      RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D12 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 72, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 5)

  1.   Josefiina Sundman           Delta                    12.32             
  2.   Veera Klemettinen           S-JKL                    13.47      +1.15  
  3.   Ida-Marie Cederberg         PIF                      14.08      +1.36  
  4.   Amy Nymalm                  PIF                      16.03      +3.31  
  5.   Eliisa Laine                RaLu                     16.25      +3.53  
  6.   Liinu Nummela               MU                       16.46      +4.14  
  7.   Maija Mäkinen               KeU                      16.52      +4.20  
  8.   Leenukka Hanhijärvi         EsAk                     17.09      +4.37  
  9.   Anna Vysotskaya             LytkarinoK      RUS      17.16      +4.44  
 10.   Hanna-Mari Saalo            MU                       18.39      +6.07  
 11.   Sonja Laasonen              TP                       19.41      +7.09  
 12.   Riikka Mäkinen              MU                       19.52      +7.20  
 13.   Zuzanna Morawska            FlotaGdyni      POL      20.19      +7.47  
 14.   Heidi Plit                  Lynx                     20.23      +7.51  
 15.   Irina Bulashevich           Kalinka         RUS      21.54      +9.22  
 16.   Sara Ruokonen               LappRi                   22.00      +9.28  
 17.   Sara Tuomaala               TVV                      22.05      +9.33  
 18.   Anna Petrova                Kirishi-La      RUS      22.26      +9.54  
 19.   Roosa Pelkonen              MU                       22.53     +10.21  
 20.   Jasmiina Rantala            RaLu                     22.54     +10.22  
 21.   Ekaterina Koltounova        Peterhof        RUS      23.01     +10.29  
 22.   Iida Heijari                VeVe                     23.33     +11.01  
 23.   Eerika Alho                 RR                       23.53     +11.21  
 24.   Tuuli Heikkilä              Lynx                     23.59     +11.27  
 25.   Aino Kulmala                RR                       24.10     +11.38  
 26.   Lidia Stakhanova            Kirishi-La      RUS      24.44     +12.12  
 27.   Kiia Isokallio              RaN                      24.47     +12.15  
 28.   Anni-Kaisa Salomaa          Navi                     24.56     +12.24  
 29.   Saana Lahdelma              Navi                     25.03     +12.31  
 30.   Laura Kylmälä               MU                       25.07     +12.35  
 31.   Elina Nissinen              Navi                     25.43     +13.11  
 32.   Elisa Viholainen            S-JKL                    25.46     +13.14  
 33.   Sofia Niinimäki             KyRa                     26.02     +13.30  
 34.   Anni Haanpää                TP                       26.40     +14.08  
 35.   Polina Kondrashova          Lytkarino       RUS      27.47     +15.15  
 36.   Tuuli Kärjä                 SaSu                     27.49     +15.17  
 37.   Anna Skobeleva              NorthernWi      RUS      28.29     +15.57  
 38.   Ida Snickars                Solf                     28.49     +16.17  
 39.   Elizaveta Fomina            Peterhof        RUS      28.58     +16.26  
 40.   Elsa Pyymäki                KouRa                    30.15     +17.43  
 41.   Maria Muravnik              Lemur           RUS      30.16     +17.44  
 42.   Irina Osoblivetc            Juventa         RUS      30.28     +17.56  
 43.   Anna Bulashevich            Kalinka         RUS      30.30     +17.58  
 44.   Alexandra Khimanych         Foton-Mosc      RUS      31.11     +18.39  
 45.   Silva Vaismaa               S-JKL                    31.44     +19.12  
 46.   Loviisa Kalliokoski         PerhKi                   32.08     +19.36  
 47.   Mirva Toivio                S-JKL                    32.35     +20.03  
 48.   Saara Korhonen              TVV                      32.38     +20.06  
 49.   Aino Reiman                 AngA                     33.07     +20.35  
 50.   Olga Haataja                OH                       33.10     +20.38  
 51.   Ksenya Lisyutkina           LytkarinoK      RUS      34.19     +21.47  
 52.   Tatiana Artamonova          Baltiyskiy      RUS      36.26     +23.54  
 53.   Anna Simola                 LHR                      36.45     +24.13  
 54.   Diana Abeidulaeva           Lytkarino       RUS      37.25     +24.53  
 55.   Alli Haavisto               TuS                      37.41     +25.09  
 56.   Ellinor Höstman             Solf                     39.11     +26.39  
 57.   Isabella Paganus            Lynx                     39.18     +26.46  
 58.   Olga Bondarchik             Juventa         RUS      39.40     +27.08  
 59.   Ksenya Tkach                LytkarinoK      RUS      40.06     +27.34  
 60.   Anastasia Eltsova           NorthernWi      RUS      41.35     +29.03  
 60.   Bolotova Natalia            Orienta-Ky      RUS      41.35     +29.03  
 62.   Julia Rapo                  KeU                      42.41     +30.09  
 63.   Jonna Hakala                Femman                   47.17     +34.45  
 64.   Olga Afonina                SKRUMMosco      RUS      47.24     +34.52  
 65.   Margarita Shumilova         Olimp-Vidn      RUS      47.33     +35.01  
 66.   Milla Rainio                Orient                 1.05.08     +52.36  
       Aino Koskivirta             KyS                      Kesk.             
       Eveliina Ahola              Navi                      Hyl.             
       Arina Oryol                 SKRUMMosco      RUS       Hyl.             
       Iina Rautasalo              KR                        Hyl.             
       Olga Vasilieva              Polar Star      RUS       Hyl.             
       Sofia Zaporozhtseva         Nord West       RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D12TR : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 7)

  1.   Henna Pylvänäinen           SipRa                    15.02             
  2.   Anni Muhonen                VaaSu                    15.40        +38  
  3.   Elsa Peltonen               IPR                      16.35      +1.33  
  4.   Aino Lampinen               KeU                      16.38      +1.36  
  5.   Mari Ryytty                 SKVuoksi                 18.37      +3.35  
  6.   Veera Roine                 Delta                    18.45      +3.43  
  7.   Julia Himilä                Delta                    18.52      +3.50  
  8.   Veera Hokka                 SV                       18.55      +3.53  
  9.   Julia Karpenko              Juventa         RUS      19.04      +4.02  
 10.   Sanni Perälä                KeU                      19.07      +4.05  
 11.   Viivi Varjus                SKVuoksi                 19.09      +4.07  
 12.   Annu Pylkkänen              SaSu                     20.25      +5.23  
 13.   Katri Katainen              KeuKi                    20.45      +5.43  
 14.   Venla Nurmi                 RasKe                    21.15      +6.13  
 15.   Emma Kivilaakso             Lynx                     21.19      +6.17  
 16.   Katri Leinonen              KeuKi                    21.41      +6.39  
 17.   Siiri Lyytikäinen           LappRi                   21.43      +6.41  
 18.   Milja Pohjonen              IkNV                     22.33      +7.31  
 19.   Jenni Jäkälä                SKVuoksi                 22.39      +7.37  
 20.   Claudia Kantola             LS-37                    22.45      +7.43  
 21.   Freia Gustafsson            TVV                      22.46      +7.44  
 22.   Emmi Korhonen               TVV                      23.09      +8.07  
 23.   Maija Laasanen              LaihLu                   24.39      +9.37  
 24.   Minna Lonka                 SKVuoksi                 24.55      +9.53  
 25.   Tessa Tähtinen              PäijRa                   25.12     +10.10  
 26.   Tiina Mäntylä               RasKe                    26.14     +11.12  
 27.   Kia Lehtimäki               Hiisi                    27.05     +12.03  
 28.   Henriikka Tilli             Lynx                     27.34     +12.32  
 29.   Saara-Maria Kahiala         Pihkan                   28.02     +13.00  
 30.   Venla Polvela               TVV                      28.05     +13.03  
 31.   Xenia Rabinovich            NorthernWi      RUS      29.05     +14.03  
 32.   Sanni Prittinen             HlT                      31.36     +16.34  
 33.   Julia Koivisto              KortJV                   35.27     +20.25  
 34.   Anna Ivanova                Gulfstream      RUS      39.43     +24.41  
 35.   Mira Mandell                Femman                   52.19     +37.17  
       Zlata Averchenkova          ABCSt-Pete      RUS       Hyl.             
       Sofia Averchenkova          ABCSt-Pete      RUS       Hyl.             
       Arina Bektasheva            Sestrorets      RUS       Hyl.             
       Svetlana Blagonravova       Olimp-Vidn      RUS       Hyl.             
       Ekaterina Fadeeva           NorthernWi      RUS       Hyl.             
       Antonina Shtolina           Olimp-Vidn      RUS       Hyl.             
       Maria Tarasova              Gulfstream      RUS       Hyl.             

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D10RR : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Siiri Saalo                 MU                       11.55             
  2.   Hilda Kukonlehto            KangSK                   12.02         +7  
  3.   Sara Kurth                  OH                       12.04         +9  
  4.   Veera Haavisto              KyRa                     13.11      +1.16  
  5.   Venla Turakainen            HS                       13.38      +1.43  
  6.   Siiri Silvennoinen          KR                       13.57      +2.02  
  7.   Petra Lehtinen              KauKa                    14.17      +2.22  
  8.   Viivi Voutilainen           MuuRa                    14.23      +2.28  
  9.   Sanni Oikkonen              OH                       14.46      +2.51  
 10.   Kaisa Klemettinen           S-JKL                    15.17      +3.22  
 11.   Miia Salmi                  TuS                      15.25      +3.30  
 12.   Siina Heiskanen             Kalske                   15.27      +3.32  
 13.   Liya Beard                  Lytkarino       RUS      15.58      +4.03  
 14.   Kaisa Haanpää               TP                       16.07      +4.12  
 15.   Sofia Haglund               Solf                     16.21      +4.26  
 15.   Saara Saalo                 MU                       16.21      +4.26  
 17.   Anniina Tuominen            TP                       16.29      +4.34  
 18.   Anni Nykänen                Navi                     16.36      +4.41  
 19.   Venla Taulavuori            AlatPi                   16.38      +4.43  
 20.   Fia Snickars                Solf                     17.05      +5.10  
 21.   Elisa Mattila               KyRa                     17.21      +5.26  
 22.   Ellen Heinaro               HS                       18.00      +6.05  
 23.   Henna Lehtonen              TVV                      18.08      +6.13  
 24.   Maria Blinova               BelieNochi      RUS      18.12      +6.17  
 25.   Kati Lilja                  S-JKL                    18.28      +6.33  
 26.   Aleksandra Lebedenko        Juventa         RUS      18.32      +6.37  
 27.   Taika Kangas                Pohjant                  19.07      +7.12  
 28.   Jutta Ojala                 VeVe                     19.27      +7.32  
 29.   Venla Hokka                 SV                       19.41      +7.46  
 30.   Essi Korhonen               SKVuoksi                 20.11      +8.16  
 31.   Saara Holopainen            SuVe                     20.22      +8.27  
 32.   Nelli Niskanen              VeVe                     20.26      +8.31  
 33.   Essi Lautamäki              HlS                      20.43      +8.48  
 34.   Roosa Laine                 KoS                      20.52      +8.57  
 35.   Iris Juhola                 LS-37                    21.01      +9.06  
 36.   Elina Heinonen              TuS                      21.06      +9.11  
 37.   Elina Ilonen                SKVuoksi                 21.18      +9.23  
 38.   Sanni Miettinen             Delta                    21.40      +9.45  
 39.   Maria Temkina               NorthernWi      RUS      21.59     +10.04  
 40.   Elli Ahola                  RasKe                    22.25     +10.30  
 41.   Veronika Visherskaya        BelieNochi      RUS      22.27     +10.32  
 42.   Aino Näpänkangas            S-JKL                    23.03     +11.08  
 43.   Wilma Arrakoski             OK77                     23.12     +11.17  
 44.   Anna Ojala                  KuUS                     24.08     +12.13  
 44.   Patricia Knip               Femman                   24.08     +12.13  
 46.   Sofia Mukhacheva            ABCSt-Pete      RUS      24.56     +13.01  
 47.   Minna Turtiainen            ORa                      25.32     +13.37  
 48.   Anastasiya Mashchenko       ABCSt-Pete      RUS      26.02     +14.07  
 49.   Jessica Lauter              LauterTeam      EST      26.46     +14.51  
 50.   Nea Rapo                    KeU                      29.39     +17.44  
 51.   Yulia Egorova               YarkiyMir       RUS      30.27     +18.32  
 52.   Kristel Kalve               Estonia         EST      32.26     +20.31  
 53.   Daria Diakonova             SKRUMMosco      RUS      36.58     +25.03  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D9RR : 1,1 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jannica Lindahl             AOK                       9.04             
  2.   Outi Haikama                HlT                       9.42        +38  
  3.   Ida Melender                RaJu                     10.05      +1.01  
  4.   Ellanoora Lehtonen          SaPu                     10.09      +1.05  
  5.   Ella Kokkinen               JRV                      10.21      +1.17  
  6.   Taru Heinaro                EsSu                     10.23      +1.19  
  6.   Elina Espo                  SipRa                    10.23      +1.19  
  8.   Emma Kiuru                  RaKaS                    10.31      +1.27  
  9.   Anni Nuuttila               KauKa                    11.03      +1.59  
 10.   Essi Valtonen               MSParma                  11.05      +2.01  
 11.   Aino Ristimäki              KalvKe                   11.27      +2.23  
 12.   Nana Munck                  EsSu                     11.40      +2.36  
 12.   Sanni Haikonen              UlvUra                   11.40      +2.36  
 14.   Hilma Holmback              Femman                   11.54      +2.50  
 15.   Natalja Niggli              OJura           FRA      12.12      +3.08  
 16.   Heli Voutilainen            KarjUra                  12.21      +3.17  
 17.   Pauliina Tilli              Lynx                     12.33      +3.29  
 18.   Linda Sainio                KangSK                   12.48      +3.44  
 19.   Henriette Plit              Lynx                     13.41      +4.37  
 20.   Ella Kalela                 KuUS                     14.06      +5.02  
 21.   Nora Riitaoja               LLL                      14.24      +5.20  
 21.   Paula Liis Viljamaa         M:A:R:U:        EST      14.24      +5.20  
 23.   Viivi Vesterinen            HyRa                     14.43      +5.39  
 24.   Elizabete Vimba             Ziemelkurz      LAT      14.46      +5.42  
 25.   Neea Pohjamo                SKVuoksi                 15.04      +6.00  
 26.   Helena Halkosaari           LHR                      15.18      +6.14  
 27.   Elli Suntioinen             KaRa                     15.24      +6.20  
 27.   Anna Ruokola                RaJu                     15.24      +6.20  
 29.   Anna Österberg              OK77                     16.16      +7.12  
 30.   Reeta Malmlund              Koovee                   16.51      +7.47  
 31.   Hannakaisa Tielinen         LuuRa                    17.05      +8.01  
 32.   Jennifer Gustafsson         RR                       17.28      +8.24  
 33.   Suvi Kurth                  OH                       17.46      +8.42  
 34.   Laura Laatikainen           SKVuoksi                 28.44     +19.40  

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H21AL H21B H21C H35A H35AL H35B H40A H40AL H40B H45A H45AL H45B H50A H50AL H50B H55A H55AL H55B H60A H60AL H60B H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H20A H18A H16A H15-18B H14A H13A H13-14B H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D21A D21AL D21B D21C D35A D35B D40A D40B D45A D45B D50A D50B D55A D55B D60A D60B D65 D70 D75 D20A D18A D16A D15-18B D14A D13A D13-14B D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D8RR : 1,1 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanne Hilo                  Lynx                      8.29             
  2.   Elisa Mattila               KuUs                      9.14        +45  
  3.   Elsa Näpänkangas            S-JKL                    10.04      +1.35  
  4.   Elena Brusova               NWc             RUS      10.16      +1.47  
  5.   Fanny Kukonlehto            KangSK                   11.15      +2.46  
  6.   Matilda Latvala             TVV                      11.45      +3.16  
  7.   Emilia Tala                 HS                       12.00      +3.31  
  8.   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho          OH                       12.02      +3.33  
  9.   Sini Salmi                  TuS                      12.09      +3.40  
 10.   Ida Heikkinen               VeVe                     12.17      +3.48  
 11.   Nea Pussinen                RaKaS                    12.54      +4.25  
 12.   Venla Liukka                KR                       13.11      +4.42  
 13.   Anna Kaitola                RasKe                    13.14      +4.45  
 14.   Alina Niggli                OJura           FRA      13.16      +4.47  
 15.   Juulia Tala                 HS                       13.49      +5.20  
 16.   Lotte-Line Ekström          MSParma                  13.56      +5.27  
 17.   Saana Munck                 EsSu                     14.07      +5.38  
 18.   Pihla Hietanen              KuUS                     14.19      +5.50  
 19.   Venla Viippola              OuTa                     14.27      +5.58  
 20.   Hanne Jäkälä                SKVuoksi                 16.13      +7.44  
 21.   Emma Haglund                Solf                     16.15      +7.46  
 22.   Maijukka Hanhijärvi         EsAk                     16.18      +7.49  
 23.   Jasmin Säde                 SKVuoksi                 16.26      +7.57  
 24.   Tinka Sundström             HS                       16.51      +8.22  
 24.   Noora Lehtinen              KauKa                    16.51      +8.22  
 26.   Riikka Lilja                S-JKL                    17.00      +8.31  
 27.   Suvi Heikkilä               Lynx                     18.05      +9.36  
 28.   Juulia Sundström            HS                       19.09     +10.40  
 29.   Meri Heikkinen              EsAk                     20.45     +12.16  
 30.   Aino Moisio                 SaPu                     21.23     +12.54  
 31.   Elsa Leppämäki              ViiSu                    21.25     +12.56  
 32.   Iida Laine                  KoS                      22.22     +13.53