Huippuliiga - Sprint Event (WRE) 14.7.2010

H21E D21E

H21E : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   Tuomas Tervo                RR                       14.19             
  2.   Olli-Markus Taivainen       PelPo                    14.44        +25  
  3.   Vesa Taanila                IkNV                     14.54        +35  
  4.   Pasi Ikonen                 VaajTe                   14.56        +37  
  5.   Hannu Airila                KR                       15.02        +43  
  6.   Jani Lakanen                VaajTe                   15.10        +51  
  7.   Petteri Muukkonen           VeVe                     15.13        +54  
  8.   Antti Anttonen              VaajTe                   15.23      +1.04  
  9.   Jere Pajunen                KR                       15.27      +1.08  
 10.   Tuomas Kari                 AngA                     15.29      +1.10  
 11.   Jarkko Huovila              TP                       15.31      +1.12  
 12.   Mårten Boström              Lynx                     15.36      +1.17  
 12.   Matti Kivelä                Delta                    15.36      +1.17  
 14.   Sergey Gorokhov             RasKu                    15.39      +1.20  
 15.   Jani Myllärinen             Koovee                   15.40      +1.21  
 16.   David Brichill-Jones        RasKu                    15.44      +1.25  
 17.   Henri Taanila               IkNV                     15.52      +1.33  
 18.   Juho-Matti Taivainen        PelPo                    15.53      +1.34  
 19.   Olli-Pekka Koistinen        AnttU                    15.54      +1.35  
 20.   Antti Nurmonen              KR                       16.02      +1.43  
 21.   Andreas Hall                Femman                   16.05      +1.46  
 22.   Lasse Kautto                AngA                     16.22      +2.03  
 23.   Oskari Liukkonen            Delta                    16.24      +2.05  
 24.   Juuso Metsälä               Lynx                     16.40      +2.21  
 25.   Christian Pfeifer           TeamAustri               16.45      +2.26  
 26.   Lukas Scharnagl             TeamAustri               17.27      +3.08  
 27.   Johannes Pohjola            Hiisi                    17.28      +3.09  
 28.   Juho-Veikko Hytönen         IkNV                     17.55      +3.36  
 29.   Aapo Leskinen               Lynx                     18.16      +3.57  
       Jonne Lakanen               VaajTe                   Kesk.             
       Kim Fagerudd                PR                        Hyl.             
       Esa Huttunen                Orient                    Hyl.             
       Vadim Tolstopjatov          SoIKHellas                Hyl.             
       Henrik Väisänen             Hiisi                     Hyl.             

H21E D21E

D21E : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Minna Kauppi                AR                       15.27             
  2.   Anni-Maija Fincke           TP                       16.04        +37  
  3.   Riina Kuuselo               TP                       16.22        +55  
  4.   Pinja Mäkinen               Koovee                   16.49      +1.22  
  5.   Heini Wennman               Pohjant                  16.56      +1.29  
  6.   Maria Rantala               AngA                     17.03      +1.36  
  7.   Sofia Haajanen              Pohjant                  17.04      +1.37  
  8.   Bodil Holmström             NTNUI                    17.05      +1.38  
  9.   Karoliina Sundberg          Lynx                     17.16      +1.49  
 10.   Maija Sianoja               MSParma                  17.22      +1.55  
 11.   Anne-Mari Leskinen          Lynx                     17.36      +2.09  
 12.   Marttiina Joensuu           Pohjant                  17.37      +2.10  
 13.   Marika Teini                RaLu                     17.48      +2.21  
 14.   Ulrika Uotila               Koovee                   18.13      +2.46  
 15.   Bernadett Kelemen           HlS                      18.17      +2.50  
 16.   Liisa Pulli                 TP                       18.29      +3.02  
 17.   Mari Väänänen               KR                       18.36      +3.09  
 18.   Yvonne Gunell               PIF                      18.39      +3.12  
 19.   Katja Rodionova             HlS                      18.56      +3.29  
 20.   Katja Mj°sund               MSParma                  19.00      +3.33  
 21.   Elisa Kemppainen            VeVe                     19.04      +3.37  
 21.   Sonja Liukkonen             Delta                    19.04      +3.37  
 23.   Susanna Tervo               MSParma                  19.24      +3.57  
 24.   Anni Heikkonen              RasKa                    19.26      +3.59  
 24.   Outi Ojanen                 KangSK                   19.26      +3.59  
 26.   Aino Leskinen               Lynx                     19.34      +4.07  
 27.   Henna-Riikka Haikonen       AnttU                    19.43      +4.16  
 28.   Silja Tarvonen              Kalske                   19.54      +4.27  
 29.   Laura Pajunen               AnttU                    21.43      +6.16  
 30.   Matleena Ojapalo            RR                       22.08      +6.41  
 31.   Carina Kradischnig          TeamAustri               22.40      +7.13  
       Taru Ikäheimonen            Lynx                     Kesk.