FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H35A H40A H45A H50A H55A D21A

H21E



   1   11.50      15586  412545 Lindeqvist Markus        PR
   2   11.53.58    2087   43475 Grishman Denis           TP
   3   11.54.11   13075  150673 Bäckman Johan            Orient
   4   12.00.33   22011  153747 Huttunen Esa             Orient
   5   12.02.48   29678   42577 Parkkinen Jarno          RR
   6   12.03.01   21505  413233 Salmi Janne              TuS
   7   12.03.13    5285   94174 Tommila Juha             Hiisi
   8   12.10.44   14920  150572 Heinonen Jouni           VaHa
   9   12.15.04   29938  150676 Hölsö Mikko              YKV
  10   12.16.01    6453  127923 Hyvönen Pekka            TuS
  11   12.16.26    6616   90789 Saarinen Jarkko          Delta
  12   12.18.45   30978  125719 Kirjanov Juri            HlS
  13   12.18.55   30914  153110 Uitto Ville              RasKu
  14   12.21      39624  412664 Sipilä Mikko             KangSK
  15   12.22          0   41318 Rafols Biel              Catalonia   CAT
  16   12.23       3848   93834 Hyyryläinen Juha         AnttU
  17   12.24       3089  147192 Väisänen Henrik          Hiisi
  18   12.25      34889  120118 Kinni Juho               TP
  19   12.26      31205  149160 Tölli Marko              S-JKL
  20   12.27      16035   47539 Pohjola Lauri            S-JKL
  21   12.28      27203   44384 Tamminen Jani            TuS
  22   12.29      25836   74198 Luoma Juha               LapVi
  23   12.30       5260  120568 Mehtälä Erkka            Delta
  24   12.31       3549  120178 Sorsa Lauri              MU
  25   12.32      25139  120272 Karvonen Ossi            KuUS
  26   12.33      12908   81459 Heiskanen Oskari         PR
  27   12.34          0   41315 Bedos LluĦs              Catalonia   CAT
  28   12.35      23788   56341 Kärner Olle              Delta
  29   12.36       7339  130045 Lehtonen Jari            RaVa
  30   12.37          0   41320 Serralonga Mar‡al        Catalonia   CAT
  31   12.38      31562  156401 Väisänen Mikko           AnttU
  32   12.39       6047  128230 Noponen Petri            Delta
  33   12.40      11688  142313 Poutiainen Harri         TuMe
  34   12.41      15768  412810 Saarinen Timo            TP
  35   12.42          0   41319 Rosinski Michal          SportClub"  POL
  36   12.43       2809   51907 Perälä Teemu             LapVi
  37   12.44      24185   95440 Taivainen Olli-Markus    PelPo
  38   12.45      33291  124237 Stenlund Daniel          Brahe
  39   12.46      13310  142110 Lehto Jonne              VeVe
  40   12.47      28774  488042 Turpeinen Antti          VaajTe
  41   12.48       6880   52947 Manninen Kalle           HaukivKi
  42   12.49      48640  131817 Chegarovskiy Mikhail     SV
  43   12.50      10492  488045 Kautto Lasse             AngA
  44   12.51      23456   83465 Pohjala Johannes         Hiisi
  45   12.52      19942  485484 Istolahti Jaakko         YKV
  46   12.53      23302  412537 Kahelin Jouni            VaajTe
  47   12.54      33847  112058 Kujanpää Juuso           Lynx
  48   12.55          0   41316 Pfeifer Christian        TeamAustri  AUT
  49   12.56          0  408049 Mjösund Asgeir           MSParma
  50   12.57      49649  130814 Gorokhov Sergey          RasKu
  51   12.58          0   42655 Doronin Sergey           SneGoViko-  RUS

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H35A H40A H45A H50A H55A D21A

H20E



 151   11.00       7246  128291 Heinaro Einari           HS
 152   11.14.26       0   39057 Merl Robert              Austria     AUT
 153   11.25.26   48484  123242 Belov Alexander          EsSu
 154   11.25.35    8892   74163 Siren Mikko              AngA
 155   11.31       3189   52771 Suhonen Antto-Iiro       KuoSu
 156   11.32      40955   58699 Danilchenkov Dmitry      MU
 157   11.33      21978  131901 Kronberg Patrick         Femman
 158   11.34      14005  122638 Viholainen Joona         S-JKL
 159   11.35      11263  122706 Alén Rasmus              KangSK
 160   11.36       9506  140390 Alppi Antti              KanSu
 161   11.37          0   73967 Dow Lachlan              CanberraCo  AUS
 162   11.38       3660  128107 Mäkinen Tapani           MU
 163   11.39          0   41332 Popov Artem              NorthernWi  RUS
 164   11.40      39218   87877 Pleshkan Aurel           JoKu
 165   11.41       1486   40345 Hakala Antti             KauWi
 166   11.42          0   41067 Phillips Oscar           EskValleyO  AUS
 167   11.43       1014  141271 Höglund Mikko            ORa
 168   11.44      16037  117897 Haikonen Mikko           TP
 169   11.45          0   41326 Brykov Igor              Iskatel     RUS
 170   11.46       3253  412534 Peltola Tuomas           MSParma
 171   11.47      22524  131980 Kaunisto Antti           TP
 172   11.48        899  114548 Linnainmaa Lauri         Koovee
 173   11.49      15923  130222 Kahila Lauri             TP
 174   11.50          0   57064 Piiroinen Tatu           TuS
 175   11.51      19725  120350 Lehtinen Juuso           LS-37
 176   11.52       1129  152119 Hirvikallio Joni         LappRi
 177   11.53          0   41333 Rafols Pol               Catalonia   CAT
 178   11.54       1718  141923 Huikko Petteri           VaajTe
 179   11.55          0   41334 Richter Martin           TeamAustri  AUT
 180   11.56          0   41329 Gassner Manuel           TeamAustri  AUT
 181   11.57       3748  404162 Viljakainen Antton       AnttU
 182   11.58          0  139149 Arbter Simon             TeamAustri  AUT
 183   11.59      21938  312780 Sihvola Eerik            Kajo
 184   12.00          0   41328 Bryner Patrik            OLKArgus    SUI

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H35A H40A H45A H50A H55A D21A

H18E



 201   10.30      14018  133513 Laukkarinen Jesse        RR
 202   10.36.04    7840   56760 Huhtinen Mikko           TuS
 203   10.40.55    4919  133785 Honkimaa Antti           EsSu
 204   10.42.50   10610   93639 Sainio Santeri           KangSK
 205   10.46.49    5700   74885 Parkkinen Jussi          Pohjant
 206   10.49.44     895  142341 Linnainmaa Tero          IkNV
 207   10.50.17   39034  122515 Huhtanen Pyry            Koovee
 208   10.50.22   12322  154200 Aaltio Aapo              RR
 209   10.52.19       0   41343 Schiel Philipp           TeamAustri  AUT
 210   10.52.34    7515  133476 Kangas Panu              HS
 211   10.55.44    9025  153193 Oksanen Tommi            HS
 212   10.57.48   20498  110988 Närvä Tomi               SuJu
 213   10.58.57       0   41336 Lawford Ian              Abominable  AUS
 214   11.01      14234  410761 Anttolainen Aleksi       LS-37
 215   11.02      10284  124120 Tuovinen Aleksi          KuoSu
 216   11.03       8763  154090 Pajunen Teemu            Navi
 217   11.04       3469  408014 Haajanen Erik            Raseborg
 218   11.05          0  135934 Somov Nikita             Kuzmolovo1  RUS
 219   11.06      15933  140104 Virekunnas Heikki        TP
 220   11.07      10795   65780 Koskinen Roope           Hiisi
 221   11.08      17295  138212 Jurvakainen Tuukka       S-JKL
 222   11.09      16886  125926 Laine Miika              KyS
 223   11.10       1604  124482 Hakkarainen Markus       RaKaS
 224   11.11      16216  110935 Huusari Pauli            LS-37
 225   11.12      25719   41718 Uitto Jussi              RaJu
 226   11.13       7272  123394 Seppälä Otso             RR
 227   11.14      16481   83948 Koskiaho Aleksi          VeVe
 228   11.15      49961   53491 Post Rene                Hiisi
 229   11.16          0   78319 Gillet Julien            ASUBOrient  BEL
 230   11.17      32271  149073 Valjakka Vili            Navi
 231   11.18      27385  124130 Hirvi Joonas             RaKaS
 232   11.19       3472  411781 Wickholm Roy             Raseborg
 233   11.20      26098  410617 Kankkunen Matias         OK77
 234   11.21          0   41346 Sulatskiy Daniil         Juventa     RUS
 235   11.22       1686   89353 Laasanen Lauri           LaihLu
 236   11.23      11002  126181 Nyberg Janne             Raseborg
 237   11.24       6516  152030 Mänty Sami               HirvHe
 238   11.25      29272   41307 Holmijoki Janne          PR
 239   11.26      21121   99285 Hänninen Jarkko          Delta
 240   11.27      15924  136705 Kahila Eero              TP
 241   11.28       9874   97931 Nykänen Eetu             Navi
 242   11.29          0   70697 Chaban Vitaliy           NorthernWi  RUS
 243   11.30       1845  136764 Kukkonen Janne           RasPi
 244   11.31      10383  120376 Suominen Miika           RR
 245   11.32          0   41347 Zhukov Sergey            O:Ural:Ru   RUS
 246   11.33      17978  139989 Stenberg Tuomo           MSParma
 247   11.34          0   41340 Scharnagl Lukas          TeamAustri  AUT
 248   11.35       5631  125242 Matikainen Juho          KuUS
 249   11.36      13136   83884 Peltonen Topias          IPR

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H35A H40A H45A H50A H55A D21A

H16E



 301   10.10      16897  117891 Kannus Kristian          KangSK
 302   10.13.27       0  137914 Polyakov Dmitry          Nord West   RUS
 303   10.20.25    9668  148115 Valtonen Luukas          HS
 304   10.20.51   14028  140380 Kuukka Elias             TP
 305   10.21.22   17319  152766 Tuomala Misa             S-JKL
 306   10.21.31   11165  123717 Halme Jussi-Elmeri       TP
 307   10.21.50   10293  312883 Sundman Edvard           Delta
 308   10.24.23   21567  151256 Syrjäläinen Arttu        Navi
 309   10.24.45   17516  140801 Silvennoinen Santeri     KR
 310   10.25.16   22454  120039 Kronberg Christian       Femman
 311   10.28.52   23045  128277 Kirmula Miika            Delta
 312   10.29.22       0   38846 Makeychik Aleksander     Voronezh    RUS
 313   10.29.24       0   41348 Berger Xander            TeamAustri  AUT
 314   10.31.06   17313  130371 Senttula Tuukka          S-JKL
 315   10.31.20    9950  123370 Ternola Teemu            KangSK
 316   10.36.32    1010  117683 Ahola Joonas             Navi
 317   10.41          0   41369 Yaganov Aleksey          Juventa     RUS
 318   10.42          0   41360 Rudakov Nikolay          Kalinka     RUS
 319   10.43       3801  148335 Ahola Topias             Navi
 320   10.44       1498  156583 Kolehmainen Valtteri     KangSK
 321   10.45      14037  153331 Niemi Aleksi             TP
 322   10.46          0   41367 Vikentiev Alexander      Kalinka     RUS
 323   10.47      19018   59684 Huhtinen Olli            TuS
 324   10.48       9371   59517 Viitasaari Toni-Antti    KoS
 325   10.49      14179  137448 Ihalainen Jesse          Navi
 326   10.50      16777   58707 Mäntylä Toni             Lynx
 327   10.51      12355   84620 Seppänen Kari-Pekka      RasKa
 328   10.52      16418   59896 Hakulinen Niko           VeVe
 329   10.53          0   41370 Zechner Johannes         TeamAustri  AUT
 330   10.54      14165  143397 Salomaa Antti-Ville      Navi
 331   10.55          0  119707 Gillet Thomas            ASUBOrient  BEL
 332   10.56          0   41351 Chesnokov Nikita         Kalinka     RUS
 333   10.57      17484  148332 Ahola Matias             Navi
 334   10.58      14481  104012 Niiranen Arto            KR
 335   10.59          0   38857 Nikonov Vitaliy          Voronezh    RUS
 336   11.00      19341  312887 Takanen Lari             VeVe
 337   11.01          0   38860 Pauser Jakob             TeamAustri  AUT
 338   11.02          0   41356 Hartlieb Felix           TeamAustri  AUT
 339   11.03      12730  124284 Latvala Juho             AlajA
 340   11.04      27553  151458 Tuomaala Eero            TVV
 341   11.05          0   41358 Majer Marco              TeamAustri  AUT
 342   11.06          0   41361 Schiel Florian           TeamAustri  AUT
 343   11.07      12172   59664 Grahn Viljam             NOK
 344   11.08      16575  138716 Heiskanen Severi         Kalske
 345   11.09          0   41362 Tanzer Michael           TeamAustri  AUT
 346   11.10       5280  131922 Kemppi Antti             KangSK
 347   11.11       1499  117077 Herttuainen Niko         RaKaS
 348   11.12          0   41355 Griener Matthias         TeamAustri  AUT
 349   11.13       9788  140299 Melin Christoffer        Falken
 350   11.14      10732   83581 Kuusela Eero             KanSu
 351   11.15      11521   92962 Hakala Joakim            Femman
 352   11.16      15075   58586 Parkkinen Ville          Pohjant
 353   11.17      11927  128235 Tupitsa Juuso            KeU
 354   11.18      23855  131907 Haapakoski Heikki        RasKa
 355   11.19      11687  128032 Huostila Anssi           LamSä
 356   11.20      11071  140641 Mattola Peetu            HaapavU
 357   11.21          0   41363 Wickert Adrian           TeamAustri  AUT
 358   11.22          0   41359 Mak Ilja                 Voronezh    RUS
 359   11.23          0   41354 Elstner Laurenz          TeamAustri  AUT
 360   11.24      13132   87996 Viholainen Eeli          S-JKL
 361   11.25          0   41357 Kuritsyn Artem           Kalinka     RUS
 362   11.26       1586   58137 Kauria Niko              Navi
 363   11.27      29496  126004 Huotari Lauri            LS-37

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H35A H40A H45A H50A H55A D21A

D21E



 101   11.30       6479   70438 Dambe Inga               PR
 102   11.54.07   30374  488087 Mihalko Irina            RaVa
 103   11.55.30   17585  485584 Koponen Anna             Lynx
 104   12.01      14460   40955 Tarvonen Silja           Kalske
 105   12.02       1247  139009 Pulli Liisa              TP
 106   12.03          0  135743 Molotkova Margarita      Voronezh    RUS
 107   12.04       1669   99301 Pajunen Laura            AnttU
 108   12.05      22314  120300 Marila Anna-Sofia        TP
 109   12.06          0  408039 Valledor Annabel         Catalonia   CAT
 110   12.07      35549   65538 Rozova Tatiana           SV
 111   12.08          0  130057 Zherdeva Olga            Russia      RUS
 112   12.09      38816  152201 Repo Minttu-Maija        ORa
 113   12.10       4369  411950 Wennman Heini            Pohjant
 114   12.11      33329  138576 Teini Marika             RaLu
 115   12.12       4591  411866 Kiiski Johanna           HS
 116   12.13       1766  125124 Grönholm Tiia            SV
 117   12.14          0  408025 Mjösund Katja            MSParma
 118   12.15      16889  117462 Timperi Riikka           VeVe
 119   12.16      23082  485479 Ikäheimonen Taru         Lynx
 120   12.17      35611  126199 Haajnen Sofia            Pohjant
 121   12.18      15530  117215 Ojanen Outi              KangSK
 122   12.19      16914   45688 Suomalainen Sari         LeSi
 123   12.20       1930  131627 Kärki Kukka-Maaria       ORa

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H35A H40A H45A H50A H55A D21A

D20E



 401   10.50          0  152017 Glebova Olga             NorthernWi  RUS
 402   10.54.39   35268   65774 Tikhonova Anastasia      Hiisi
 403   10.56.53       0   41374 Davydova Lisa            LytkarinoK  RUS
 404   11.11.51    4489   95132 Lepola Sanni             Orient
 405   11.13.37   33938   46469 Repo Marja-Terttu        ORa
 406   11.18.16       0   41376 Kutsenina Lubov          Mile-Sport  RUS
 407   11.21       7802   77872 Kauppila Sanna           VeVe
 408   11.22       5949  128833 Kurppa Fanny             AngA
 409   11.23          0   41373 Buckerfield Sarah        Abominable  AUS
 410   11.24      25838   84608 Mörsky Sonja             KeuKi
 411   11.25      16891  117216 Ojanen Maija             KangSK
 412   11.26      15358  150512 Kilpeläinen Elina        VeVe
 413   11.27       6766  148317 Reponen Henna            PR
 414   11.28          0  156346 Brovina Ekaterina        Baltiyskiy  RUS
 415   11.29       1603  147985 Papinsaari Niina         KangSK
 416   11.30          0   41377 Lawford Belinda          Abominable  AUS
 417   11.31       1038   56987 Huhtanen Sara            TP
 418   11.32      22152   76586 Keltamäki Tiia           Pohjant
 419   11.33      16896  117890 Kannus Katariina         KangSK
 420   11.34          0   41378 Mayrhofer Ulla           TeamAustri  AUT

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H35A H40A H45A H50A H55A D21A

D18E



 441   11.20          0  154593 Chepaeva Natalia         LappRi
 442   11.23.36       0   41384 Chetaeva Ekaterina       NorthernWi  RUS
 443   11.25.52   23766  152230 Silvennoinen Emma        PR
 444   11.27.13    8754  117241 Pajunen Jenna            Navi
 445   11.30.41   25565  485566 Kivelä Sanni             AngA
 446   11.32.23       0   41379 Arbter Anja              TeamAustri  AUT
 447   11.33.07    1467  140190 Korhonen Miitu           KuoSu
 448   11.36.06    3230   57563 Höstman Victoria         Malax
 449   11.36.35    5915   59933 Mähönen Emmi             TP
 450   11.36.54   17296  138214 Jurvakainen Vuokko       S-JKL
 451   11.40.04       0   41385 Nilsson-Simkovics Anna   TeamAustri  AUT
 452   11.41.11   15124  480672 Maijala Meri             LapVe
 453   11.42.17       0  154594 Klimenko Alexandra       LappRi
 454   11.43       3062   75840 Jakobsson Laura          RasKa
 455   11.48.07   16893  143243 Ojanen Aino              KangSK
 456   11.49.50    5944  128835 Kurppa Pinja             AngA
 457   11.51      10733   83580 Kuusela Tuija            KanSu
 458   11.52      15325   90205 Harju Suvi               TP
 459   11.53      25733  485604 Suutari Säde             SipRa
 460   11.54      16453   91836 Hakulinen Jenni          VeVe
 461   11.55      48169  147344 Espo Carita              SipRa
 462   11.56      14176  147190 Virjula Laura            Navi
 463   11.57       9591  119190 Alppi Anna               KanSu
 464   11.58      19562   93554 Jokinen Emmi             HlS
 465   11.59      27623  113043 Moilanen Anna            KaSu
 466   12.00          0   41386 Telisman Lucija          TeamAustri  AUT
 467   12.01      30185  111012 Minkkinen Sanna          RR
 468   12.02      11910  122677 Ojala Jenna              VeVe
 469   12.03      12262  131987 Grahn Elina              NOK
 470   12.04      10901  128150 Jakobsson Laura          EsSu
 471   12.05      25580   40982 Valkonen Outi            Kalske
 472   12.06      17772  120477 Hanhijärvi Annukka       EsAk
 473   12.07      21018  140677 Penttilä Mari            HlS
 474   12.08      20595  140429 Hasu Eveliina            SipRa
 475   12.09      14849  126323 Raitanen Alisa           TVV
 476   12.10      15126   54243 Saari Johanna            KanSu
 477   12.11      16202  144352 Ajalin Riikka            SuSi
 478   12.12      15779  408837 Tani Leena               SipRa
 479   12.13       6163  124432 Lampinen Kristiina       HS
 480   12.14      12254  128716 Hakulinen Laura          EsSu
 481   12.15      16470   83943 Kauppila Kaisa           VeVe
 482   12.16      25295  136736 Kattilakoski Aino        KoS
 483   12.17       1134  138193 Forsell Susanna          Raseborg
 484   12.18      15371  409198 Janhunen Laura           JRV
 485   12.19          0   41383 Bauer Julia              TeamAustri  AUT
 486   12.20      17391   91967 Kotro Vilma              KyS

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H35A H40A H45A H50A H55A D21A

D16E



 501   10.00      15972   59801 Suhonen Anniina          KuoSu
 502   10.05.08   15880   40980 Valkonen Oona            Kalske
 503   10.09.24    3588  149154 Suominen Marika          RR
 504   10.12      13651  124103 Heittola Suvi            RasKu
 505   10.15.23   16561   99779 Mänttäri Emilia          KuoSu
 506   10.21.04   10872  155088 Karvonen Sara            Lynx
 507   10.27.21    6469  133512 Laukkarinen Jenna        TVV
 508   10.27.36   24423  118108 Kunelius Tiia            KuUS
 509   10.31       7413  131602 Heikkilä Venla           MU
 510   10.32      20672  408729 Gustafsson Jannina       TVV
 511   10.33      17621   83672 Turunen Maaret           RR
 512   10.34       8297  410888 Maijala Milla            LapVe
 513   10.35      24340  150567 Toivonen Alma            KangSK
 514   10.36      30184  111104 Minkkinen Sirkku         RR
 515   10.37      14272  129324 Hietanen Pinja           KuUS
 516   10.38          0   41395 Savkina Ekaterina        NorthernWi  RUS
 517   10.39      14958  122922 Frenckell Johanna        Raseborg
 518   10.40      17230   82802 Saarela Ruska            KoS
 519   10.41      15918  140445 Lylynperä Katri          SuSe
 520   10.42          0   41387 Lebedeva Alexandra       NorthernWi  RUS
 521   10.43      11499   88563 Espo Maria               SipRa
 522   10.44      14406  148803 Bergman Marjo            OH
 523   10.45      27493  116772 Hämäläinen Roosa         KoS
 524   10.46      10731   90808 Isolähteenmäki Pia       LLL
 525   10.47       1257  125736 Piitulainen Emma         KR
 526   10.48          0   41396 Walch Martina            TeamAustri  AUT
 527   10.49       1485  407656 Rautasalo Essi           KR
 528   10.50      23856  128012 Haapakoski Tiina         RasKa
 529   10.51      29094  120104 Simonen Anniina          KR
 530   10.52      15872   90173 Hakala Helena            KortJV
 531   10.53      11850  144367 Toivanen Pinja           RaN
 532   10.54      25371  142331 Mäkinen Elisa            MU
 533   10.55          0   41394 Payer Elisa              TeamAustri  AUT
 534   10.56      16576  138337 Heiskanen Sirja          Kalske
 535   10.57       5367  408108 Halinen Minni            KyS
 536   10.58      20871  153414 Nummela Iida             MU
 537   10.59       4270  119112 Bäck Josefina            Raseborg
 538   11.00      10816   59793 Mänki Aino-Maria         LHR
 539   11.01      13444   99789 Reiman Anni              AngA
 540   11.02          0       0 vacant                   vac
 541   11.03          0   41393 Pacher Lisa              TeamAustri  AUT
 542   11.04       9709   90160 Ylikoski Taru            KortJV
 543   11.05      21778   89352 Laasanen Aino            LaihLu
 544   11.06       3893  111315 Kosonen Irene            AnttU
 545   11.07       9087   89267 Haavisto Emmi            TuS
 546   11.08      15559  402442 Mörsky Satu              KeuKi
 547   11.09      20626  153819 Oikarinen Suvi           OH

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H35A H40A H45A H50A H55A D21A

H21A



1009   11.00      30373  138867 Glazunov Denis           RaVa
1026   11.01.57   17563  402538 Korpinen Olli-Jussi      AnttU
1001   11.02.10   32758   42954 Artemov Evgeny           IkNV
1050   11.05.03   49842   59073 Paladiev Evgeniy         JoKu
1033   11.05.34   12014  408736 Laine Tuomo              Delta
1057   11.09.35   34449  153476 Savelainen Timo          HS
1054   11.15.17   19972  150729 Räty Harri               Delta
1030   11.15.31   12666  114647 Laaksonen Markku         HS
1017   11.17.41   27446  125303 Jäppinen Eero            AnttU
1046   11.19.59   29605  135215 Myllärinen Aki           JoKu
1063   11.25.42    6309  122713 Silvonen Tomi            MU
1059   11.25.47       0  156426 Senin Mikhail            Gulfstream  RUS
1066   11.27.27   22716  410624 Tani Jukka               SipRa
1005   11.27.29       0  152274 Burago Alexey            Gulfstream  RUS
1044   11.28.36       0   41869 Morozov Andrey           O:Ural:Ru   RUS
1015   11.28.38    2648   41035 Jern Jens                Femman
1055   11.31       3188   92943 Räty Janne               RasKe
1019   11.32        237  135213 Kaplas Jarkko            JoKu
1011   11.33      16101  153868 Hemminki Antti           RasKe
1081   11.34      23853  485527 Vuorinen Lauri           VeVe
1053   11.35      14935   40733 Rantala Jyri             Koovee
1072   11.36          0   42947 Koltsov Sergey           IngPromTea
1022   11.37       5431  135577 Kivelä Marko             ViPa
1004   11.38          0  155969 Borozdin Andrey          University  RUS
1038   11.39      27989   58873 Maaranen Mikko           SipRa
1024   11.40       5407  410693 Kohvakka Ilkka           SaRa
1042   11.41          0   41867 Mazur Mykhaylo           SFGU        UKR
1080   11.42          0  130579 Vimba Martins            Ziemelkurz  LAT
1028   11.43      15390   54521 Kurkela Mikko            OH
1013   11.44          0   41856 Ignatiev Pavel           NorthernWi  RUS
1023   11.45       5432   54487 Kivelä Tuomo             KangSK
1069   11.46      16084  407599 Turunen Markus           RR
1002   11.47       8549  121154 Asikainen Pasi           JoKu
1061   11.48      12783   51699 Seppänen Mika            VaKa
1048   11.49          0   42498 Oeschger Severin         OLGKöllike  SUI
1073   11.50          0   42948 Pauls Platains           VIGA OK     LTV
1065   11.51      26444  151097 Stefanini Raphael        KangSK
1043   11.52          0   41868 Minakov Alex             MoscowO-Cl  RUS
1021   11.53          0   41863 Kirillov Alexander       EVEREST-RU  RUS
1058   11.54          0  156009 Senin Andrey             Gulfstream  RUS
1064   11.55          0   42945 Skvirskyy Oleksiy        SFGU        UKR
1062   11.56      24691  153044 Sevon Tuomo              SalRe
1006   11.57       6731   51729 Enegren Marcus           Solf
1085   11.58          0   92805 Yano Takahiro            O-sake-dai  JPN
1056   11.59          0   92773 Saito Shota              O-sake-dai  JPN
1039   12.00          0   41864 Makarov Sergey           Tver        RUS
1031   12.01       3573   83819 Lahtinen Ismo            OJy
1035   12.02      34489  126180 Leppänen Markus          IisVi
1008   12.03          0  139728 Fukunishi Yuki           O-sake-dai  JPN
1012   12.04          0  412625 Hotta Ryo                O-sake-dai  JPN
1068   12.05       4009  125727 Torri Pauli              HPV
1067   12.06          0   42946 Tolstopyatov Vadim       Nara        RUS
1051   12.07      28309  135216 Pellinen Teppo           JoKu
1078   12.08       8581   87888 Varis Timo               KR
1070   12.09      23535   99368 Turunen Simo             RasPi
1032   12.10      17422  123426 Laine Lauri              MU
1016   12.11      21923  411067 Jokiranta Mika           SipRa
1079   12.12       5718   79705 Wickholm Niklas          Raseborg
1025   12.13      22693   46016 Korhonen Samuel          KyRa
1014   12.14      28846   83469 Inkeri Eero              ORa
1003   12.15      71240   41398 Batanero Jose            C:O:GUADAL  ESP
1052   12.16      27457  131589 Rajaniemi Juho           TuS
1071   12.17      23107   84591 Kaukonen Markus          EsSu
1047   12.18       1734  142531 Mäkinen Jesse            KR
1027   12.19      18145  411769 Korppi Miika             OH
1082   12.20      31061  112461 Välikorpi Jari           RasKu
1086   12.21       6900   48295 Yliniemi Matti           YlivKu
1083   12.22          0   42949 Yakor` Sergey            Gulfstream  RUS
1060   12.23       3699   51701 Seppänen Jarno           VaKa
1040   12.24          0  133331 Man Chi Kin              HKIOF       HKG
1010   12.25          0   41842 Haingartner Christof     OLCGraz     AUT
1020   12.26      29228   41025 Ristimäki Tapio          StormTe

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H35A H40A H45A H50A H55A D21A

H35A



1089   11.30          0   44736 Gorbatenkov Igor         BelieNochi  RUS
1121   11.40.13   13881  408563 Tala Tuomas              Delta
1103   11.47.26   31189   52157 Lepo Mikko               S-JKL
1117   11.54.44   20819  411967 Riissanen Jani           EsAk
1115   11.57.16   16619   40403 Puro-Aho Arto            YKV
1102   11.59.29   10991  134963 Lauronen Petteri         Lynx
1094   12.01      19363  402452 Karelo Henrik            ViPa
1095   12.02      21376  401072 Kettunen Heikki          ViPa
1123   12.03      18697   46480 Turkki Antti             ORa
1106   12.04       6190  132390 Moisio Petri             SaPu
1120   12.05          0  117420 Sytov Nikolay            Mosmeridia  RUS
1098   12.06      19566  406031 Koskinen Arttu           HauSi
1091   12.07      15171  402782 Huttunen Tuomas          ORa
1112   12.08      17742  129271 Ojala Tero               KuUS
1119   12.09      27908   80455 Savolainen Tomi          RasKe
1097   12.10      12897   47971 Kivilaakso Janne         Lynx
1087   12.11          0   42951 Azarov Alexei            CSU         RUS
1122   12.12          0   42957 Tkachenko Vasyl          SFGU        UKR
1090   12.13      19297   59444 Haikonen Jyrki           UlvUra
1088   12.14          0   42952 Davi Dani                Catalonia   CAT
1109   12.15      31036   90897 Nurmi Pasi               RasKe
1110   12.16      14584   74594 Näpänkangas Mika         S-JKL
1108   12.17      15304  407224 Niinimäki Juha           KyRa
1101   12.18      11482  133427 Kurttila Jukka           Navi
1093   12.19        395  131672 Isokoski Poika           KangSK
1113   12.20        277  144366 Porri Ossi               EsAk
1111   12.21      33576  131902 Ojala Marko              UlvUra
1125   12.22          0   38964 Zridkavesely Libor       Austria     AUT
1116   12.23      35389  125153 Rautanen Marko           TuuSe
1114   12.24       2885  411110 Pulli Veli-Matti         RaVa
1124   12.25       1118  135053 Länsiluoto Jaakko        EsSu
1126   12.26      14000  402533 Junttila Tero            AnttU
1104   12.27      27618  143322 Leppäniemi Jani          VetU
1096   12.28      15267  126297 Kiintola Jarno           KuUS
1099   12.29      27340   49737 Koskinen Juho            HlS
1105   12.30      31844   46748 Liuha Jari               VaajTe

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H35A H40A H45A H50A H55A D21A

H40A



1130   11.30      35129  122562 Ahola Mika               Navi
1165   11.34.50    2417  153284 Nymalm Sören             PIF
1135   11.35.35   12869   47008 Boström Mikael           Lynx
1137   11.38      16979   42148 Cederberg Kenneth        PIF
1142   11.45.42       0  125464 Gusev Ilya               YarkiyMir   RUS
1147   11.51.12   13424   95427 Karppinen Timo           Pohjant
1148   11.59.04   14423  147317 Kerkola Mika             SuSi
1157   12.01          0   42962 Makeychik Sergey         Voronezh    RUS
1164   12.02       7905  125254 Nykänen Jouni            Navi
1201   12.03       7457  480660 Vuorenpää Asmo           RaHa
1145   12.04       8035   47543 Jäppinen Jyrki           OK77
1161   12.05          0   41304 Morozov Alexey           AMOR        RUS
1183   12.06          0   32442 Smilgius Audrius         Azuolas     LTU
1149   12.07       8608  152565 Klemettinen Vesa         S-JKL
1166   12.08      27931  119944 Ojanen Tuomas            HS
1155   12.09       6222   88026 Leppämäki Tero           ViiSu
1144   12.10       3354   50252 Heikkilä Ossi            S-JKL
1152   12.11      32269  402803 Lehto Milko              KarjUra
1198   12.12      13267  410979 Vidqvist Jouni           MU
1158   12.13      29261  148831 Mauriala Jarmo           Koovee
1131   12.14          0   42958 Angelov Alexander        AMOR        RUS
1190   12.15      35519   46799 Tähtinen Vesa            PäijRa
1129   12.16      22884  485627 Aarrejoki Heikki         VaajTe
1167   12.17          0   48487 Petrov Alexander         Saint-Pete  RUS
1186   12.18      28065  152277 Tervakangas Tommi        EsSu
1153   12.19       4582   52265 Lehtonen Marko           Hanka
1171   12.20      35722   42651 Poikonen Pasi            JoKu
1181   12.21      28973   45150 Saalasti Pekka           MulPa
1184   12.22      10711  137450 Takaoja Vesa             ORa
1172   12.23      17745   83708 Prittinen Juha           HlT
1133   12.24       1679   59388 Autio Rauno              KaRa
1139   12.25      12180   43641 Ekström Thomas           MSParma
1154   12.26       3546   58630 Lehtonen Mika            TVV
1170   12.27      15865   93568 Poikonen Kalle           EsAk
1162   12.28       1720   40178 Nevala Pasi              TeuRi
1177   12.29      32000   45464 Ruohola Risto            MSParma
1188   12.30       5672   46978 Torvinen Pekka           SiiRa
1176   12.31        486  140220 Reinikka Timo            VaaSu
1178   12.32      19525  130364 Ruokonen Juha            LappRi
1159   12.33          0   42963 Maxim Smirnov            Orienta-Ky  RUS
1141   12.34          0   90045 Gillet Christian         ASUBOrient  BEL
1187   12.35      25887  152928 Tielinen Vesa            LuuRa
1156   12.36      30117   91977 Louhi Jyrki              HS
1138   12.37      25194  131908 Donner Jan               OK77
1140   12.38      19629  144542 Elo Mika                 KuUS
1150   12.39       6266   65827 Kulmala Mika             RR
1182   12.40      35382  135756 Siljander Juha           VeVe
1199   12.41       1872  411031 Viisanen Ville           ORa
1174   12.42      30714   57724 Rantamäki Reko           HS
1136   12.43      27239  142322 Van Camp Richard         S-JKL
1179   12.44       4505  407113 Rytkönen Veli-Matti      EsSu
1134   12.45      32806   56214 Björkqvist Niklas        HlS
1194   12.46          0  147750 Omer Majeed              Canada      CAN
1189   12.47      27261  411706 Tähtinen Timo            HS
1169   12.48      35498   51248 Plit Herkko              Lynx
1180   12.49       3100  312855 Ryyppö Jarkko            RaVa
1163   12.50      16855  117019 Niskanen Petteri         RasHy
1151   12.51      13725  129949 Kälviäinen Sami          HS
1143   12.52      36396  138167 Gynther Kimmo            IHR

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H35A H40A H45A H50A H55A D21A

H45A



1202   10.00          0  123750 Afonyushkin Alexander    Ramenskoye  RUS
1276   10.03.17   16847   51438 Partanen Juha            RasHy
1278   10.05.42   25121   81744 Peltola Ilkka            IHR
1238   10.08.01    4157  135881 Koskinen Vesa            Hiisi
1222   10.19.07   21283   47158 Huostila Markku          LamSä
1246   10.20.11   14868   54743 Kärkkäinen Panu          JRV
1283   10.21.31    8418   59001 Reiman Jarmo             AngA
1240   10.21.34   16105  145774 Kotro Petri              SipRa
1267   10.22.37    6597  147956 Natunen Timo             SaSu
1253   10.25.17    7103   44479 Launonen Jarmo           KeU
1290   10.28.13   19546   50209 Tuomisto Juha            VaaSu
1229   10.31       5798  150770 Juvakka Pekka            S-JKL
1266   10.32       8385  140423 Mänty Markku             TuMe
1303   10.33       7207  135861 Vuorinen Petteri         Hiisi
1270   10.34      22021   47130 Nissinen Arto            UlvUra
1212   10.35      18256   83289 Harju Juha-Pekka         TP
1231   10.36      19224   49621 Karjala Jarmo            Delta
1209   10.37      11496   77862 Haajanen Leif            Raseborg
1230   10.38      39911  153777 Jylhä Seppo              KäTa
1214   10.39      11134  146866 Hautakoski Markku        S-JKL
1265   10.40          0   48498 Morawski Pawel           FlotaGdyni  POL
1207   10.41          0   55748 Fedorov Sergey           MGAU        RUS
1226   10.42      37504  140631 Ihalainen Vesa           Navi
1282   10.43      15433   49236 Rapakko Mikko            OH
1275   10.44      30082  126444 Paavola Olli-Pekka       KiimU
1281   10.45      27971  110153 Pyymäki Aku              KouRa
1262   10.46        166  127910 Mattinen Reijo           JoKu
1286   10.47          0  412965 Rysev Yury               Kirov       RUS
1244   10.48       6337  146163 Kuusinen Mikko           HS
1210   10.49      20197   91837 Hakulinen Jukka          VeVe
1232   10.50      31877  138881 Kattilakoski Jarmo       KoS
1293   10.51          0  130497 Hartmann Dirk            SVMietrach  GER
1268   10.52      37405  146304 Neuvonen Timo            MulPa
1219   10.53      21561  138605 Holmijoki Tapani         PR
1211   10.54      32352  138608 Hakulinen Pekka          EsSu
1237   10.55       7666  401230 Koistinen Pasi           NaTe
1302   10.56          0  135510 Vuorinen Jyri            KeKaRa
1217   10.57      24048  129221 Hietanen Ari             KuUS
1291   10.58      12341   44350 Uusikartano Simo         TuMe
1235   10.59       4391   82024 Kimpi Mikko              Korahdus
1260   11.00      20204  480666 Maijala Taisto           LapVe
1254   11.01          0   69991 Lavryk Oleg              SFGU        UKR
1225   11.02      12167  119818 Höglund Ulf              Raseborg
1234   11.03      19507   46503 Kenttä Santeri           OK77
1221   11.04       1082  128187 Huhtinen Heikki          TuS
1239   11.05       4171  138606 Koskivirta Eero          EKSu
1208   11.06      22797  152891 Frenckell Otto           Raseborg
1294   11.07      30480  142201 Valtonen Jari            HS
1264   11.08      12716  118923 Minkkinen Ismo           RR
1241   11.09          0   48491 Kradischnig Günter       TeamAustri  AUT
1285   11.10       6962  156466 Ritakallio Timo          Lynx
1228   11.11          0  155952 Ivanov Andrey            Kuzmolovo1  RUS
1218   11.12      12728  128924 Hokka Kari               SV
1263   11.13          0   54092 Mikhailov Vladimir       ViipuriOri  RUS
1261   11.14          0   48496 Mair Alois               NFLinz      AUT
1259   11.15       2307  133870 Lyyluoma Pasi            TeuRi
1274   11.16      27185   59899 Paasi Jaakko             TP
1224   11.17       2058   99284 Hänninen Jukka           Delta
1251   11.18      32554  130378 Lassila Antti            KuortKu
1271   11.19      35972  143938 Nummela Arto             MU
1206   11.20          0   48489 Brunner Andreas          OLGKöllike  SUI
1255   11.21          0   48495 Lazarev Igor             Ryazan      RUS
1256   11.22          0   68780 Legere Pascal            VALMO       FRA
1220   11.23      15724   42913 Huhtala Ismo             YlKi
1288   11.24      22766       0 Salonen Timo             VaHa
1216   11.25      17892  126280 Heiskanen Hannu          SonPa
1247   11.26       5695   84551 Laine Kimmo              KyS
1269   11.27      14661   47065 Niiranen Ari             KR
1236   11.28      19937   84544 Kiviniitty Jyrki         HS
1203   11.29      30257   82630 Ala-Mäyry Pekka          Koovee
1292   11.30       8036  131900 Mehto Harri              VaajTe
1223   11.31      13733   47372 Hyyrynen Jyrki           SipRa
1295   11.32      40513  120070 Valtonen Kimmo           MSParma
1248   11.33       9509   93617 Lainema Tommi            EsSu
1252   11.34      12016  122673 Latvala Juha             AlajA
1287   11.35      33383  135642 Saksa Markku             TeuRi
1250   11.36      30231  123160 Lampinen Raino           HS
1205   11.37          0   48488 Berezyuk Yury            Kirishi-La  RUS
1280   11.38          0  112511 Potemkin Victor          Kirishi     RUS
1215   11.39      27355  117901 Heikkilä Matti           MU
1301   11.40       8249  117639 Vuorela Mika             TP
1258   11.41       7270  117867 Liukkonen Jari           IHR
1242   11.42          0   48492 Krischan Klaus           NF Linz     AUT
1233   11.43        664   49363 Kemppainen Vesa          Iisu
1297   11.44          0   48500 Weston Dave              Setanta     IRL
1299   11.45          0   48501 Viljamaa Jaanus          M:A:R:U:    EST
1245   11.46       8012  408066 Kyhäräinen Jukka         HS
1227   11.47          0  402024 Inaba Hideo              MikawaOl    JPN
1257   11.48      22162   41321 Linnainmaa Risto         KyRa

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H35A H40A H45A H50A H55A D21A

H50A



1307   10.00        101  152800 Anjala Ari               TP
1309   10.21.56    7163  138380 Asikainen Timo           Hiisi
1375   10.25.20   26957  129162 Silvennoinen Jussi       KR
1352   10.26.59    8321  123285 Niemi Arto               RR
1349   10.29.10    6645  128301 Markki Tapio             EsSu
1323   10.29.39   18417  106939 Jetsonen Juhani          KuoSu
1364   10.31       2333  124320 Rantio Jukka-Pekka       HauSi
1335   10.32       2613   49104 Kukonlehto Kyösti        VaHa
1367   10.33      27987  410509 Routsi Jyrki             Hiisi
1353   10.34      20437   44740 Niemi Kari-Veli          LappRi
1348   10.35      29621  141858 Malinen Jouko            HS
1340   10.36      14318   43288 Laasanen Teijo           Navi
1345   10.37      28147  140621 Liikkanen Reima          RaVa
1308   10.38      30011  411744 Arki Hannu               TuMe
1305   10.39       4874   82266 Ahola Arvo               RasKu
1327   10.40      36170   46535 Karamo Jouko             HS
1358   10.41       4491  410472 Partanen Pekka           KR
1366   10.42      45820   65776 Rooni Rein               Hiisi
1314   10.43      23927   53554 Hakala Jouni             RaiKu
1332   10.44      18324   49217 Korppi Heikki            OH
1378   10.45      20852  124271 Stubb Stefan             Falken
1304   10.46      24082   45962 Aalto Aimo               RaN
1330   10.47       7335   58495 Kauppila Jorma           VeVe
1355   10.48       7315   43271 Pajunen Jukka            Navi
1395   10.49      12450  143529 Wickholm Björn-Erik      Raseborg
1316   10.50       2831   46959 Heikura Jukka            TuuSe
1374   10.51          0   48507 Shlykov Ivan             Tambov      RUS
1337   10.52      15398  152045 Kurkela Reino            OH
1341   10.53      10974  153333 Lahti Juha               VaHa
1377   10.54          0   68779 Smirnov Konstantin       VALMO       FRA
1385   10.55      17647   46076 Uotila Antti             OrPo
1368   10.56          0  156023 Rylov Viktor             St:-Peters  RUS
1331   10.57          0   48504 Kazus Stanislav          Energotran  RUS
1397   10.58        995   47138 Volotinen Jouni          IlU
1338   10.59      18621   49243 Kämä Kyösti              OH
1306   11.00       8345  141299 Alho Jukka               RR
1310   11.01          0   48502 Bondarev Sergey          Baltiyskiy  RUS
1370   11.02       7541  154454 Saarela Esa              KoS
1326   11.03        560  154217 Järvinen Jari            HlT
1324   11.04      17931   84648 Jurvakainen Jari         S-JKL
1318   11.05      19781  125069 Herranen Timo            Jyry
1383   11.06       9719   57252 Toppari Mauri            Delta
1343   11.07      30358  135588 Laukkarinen Kari         TVV
1380   11.08       4827  150703 Tamminen Erkki           SuJu
1369   11.09      24036   54878 Räihä Pertti             MU
1365   11.10      33405  140803 Rintaluoma Kari          TeuRi
1325   11.11      39910  113338 Jylhä Kauko              KäTa
1382   11.12       3772   50211 Tamminen Heikki          SuJu
1329   11.13      21942   99419 Karlsson Henrik          KuUS
1384   11.14        184  151207 Turkka Esko              KouRa
1351   11.15      20562  156206 Mänttäri Jakke           InkTe
1360   11.16      33001   88525 Peni Hannu               SipRa
1328   11.17       1966   50571 Karjalainen Markus       KuoSu
1356   11.18        339   48966 Papinsaari Kari          KangSK
1319   11.19          0   67037 Hofmans Jacques          ASUBOrient  BEL
1311   11.20          0   48503 Dedeu Josep M            Catalonia   CAT
1394   11.21      26970  128637 Vairinen Risto           KontU
1320   11.22        369  130175 Honkimaa Ari             EsSu
1350   11.23          0   48505 Molotkov Leonid          Voronezh    RUS
1362   11.24      10004  483282 Pietilä Tarmo            LHR
1333   11.25      21634  156422 Kosonen Hannu            ORa
1313   11.26       4865   40346 Hakala Heikki            KortJV
1347   11.27       2610   56344 Maijala Kari             EE
1371   11.28          0  148857 Safin Almir              Moscow      RUS
1312   11.29      19839  137952 Glad Timo                Jyry
1373   11.30      13517  128915 Seppänen Ilpo            VaKa
1361   11.31      22091  410608 Pensas Esko              LaihLu
1322   11.32      31062   47127 Jeskanen Taito           IlU
1399   11.33      30268  145545 Vuorio Kari              RR
1317   11.34       6175   42678 Helle Markku             SaPu
1339   11.35      30446  138280 Laakso Jarmo             HS
1354   11.36      14002  126513 Nissilä Jorma            KoS
1346   11.37       5486  402490 Mahlamäki Jari           TeuRi
1321   11.38       1921   50968 Hyppänen Timo            EKSu
1386   11.39      17019   41998 Reinikka Kenneth         HyRa
1376   11.40      15743  408426 Sipola Velu              S-2000
1359   11.41      16843  404163 Partanen Timo            RasHy
1357   11.42      25555  135129 Parnetti Roy             HyRa
1363   11.43      15886  132264 Pulkkinen Pekka          JoKu

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H35A H40A H45A H50A H55A D21A

H55A



1467   11.00       8421  130471 Saarimäki Ilkka          AngA
1451   11.01.33   24718  127980 Nyberg Henry             RaVa
1434   11.02.38       0   48511 Lawford Geoff            Abominable  AUS
1436   11.02.53   22214  140282 Lehto Jarmo              VeVe
1430   11.03.58   23400  128818 Kurppa Hannu             AngA
1415   11.05.27   22471  409141 Jokinen Matti            TuVi
1401   11.06.43   12397  405925 Airaksinen Risto         ONMKY
1469   11.08.12     316  128152 Saramäki Jukka           Lynx
1440   11.10.06   13240   53883 Liimatainen Heikki       RiSu
1465   11.13.28   11679   88373 Ritanotko Markku         TuMe
1453   11.13.50    5316   46522 Ollikainen Seppo         JuvU
1421   11.14.03   12395   49355 Keltamäki Seppo          YSR
1494   11.16.32    3730  151161 Valkonen Timo            RR
1468   11.16.32    5323  404251 Sani Mikko               HU-46
1480   11.17.06   16234  408040 Tarvonen Keijo           Kalske
1485   11.18.20    6574   49357 Udd Esko                 LänRa
1412   11.19.08   36236   42579 Hyytiäinen Timo          JuvU
1404   11.22.46   31149  408098 Gryaznevich Mikhail      TVOC        GBR
1416   11.24      30211  411936 Jumppanen Jarmo          Pihkan
1433   11.28.02   35117   57132 Laukka John              RaVa
1497   11.29.17   34571  128059 Väätäinen Seppo          EsSu
1484   11.31      22490  152275 Turpeinen Seppo          KontU
1478   11.32       2512  408682 Tahkola Tapio            KEV
1408   11.33      15253  138737 Hulkkonen Heikki         Pihkan
1407   11.34      28100  120852 Helkkula Rauli           TuMe
1472   11.35      14293   45856 Sinnelä Reino            SuSi
1431   11.36      17345   41567 Laine Harri              KauKa
1438   11.37       1788  112501 Lepistö Heikki           OrPo
1487   11.38       2422  413119 Katko Juhani             EsSu
1498   11.39       2745   56323 Yli-Kaatiala Ari         LapVi
1473   11.40      14416  117296 Sipponen Markku          PR
1449   11.41        971  129322 Määttä Asko              KuUS
1413   11.42      19401  131855 Högnäs Tore              Brahe
1439   11.43      38974   46417 Leppänen Timo            RaKaS
1476   11.44      12637  144386 Suominen Risto           SuSi
1455   11.45       5439  129270 Pasanen Eero             KuUS
1486   11.46       4401  118138 Matikainen Veikko        KuUS
1474   11.47      16632  148861 Sorsa Simo               MU
1457   11.48      25531   57902 Pihlajamaa Martti        VetU
1464   11.49      21963  145960 Rajaniemi Vesa           S-JKL
1470   11.50       1172  156116 Seppänen Hannu           Navi
1460   11.51      31420   46488 Pulkkinen Erkki          RaLu
1423   11.52      28710   41900 Korpijärvi Asko          KannUra
1483   11.53      15017  401082 Timonen Pertti           RAPSU
1437   11.54      20611   45316 Lehtovirta Timo          RasKa
1427   11.55          0   48509 Krysanov Anatoliy        Korolev-Bu  RUS
1400   11.56      20107  312884 Ahlqvist Hannu           Raus
1479   11.57       1681  138991 Tarvainen Juhani         PiTa
1409   11.58      19983  312879 Hytönen Veikko           S-JKL
1452   11.59      12731  145655 Nykänen Pentti           Jyry
1405   12.00      34545  154657 Hakola Martti            RiSu
1441   12.01      20687   51385 Liimatainen Pekka        TuS
1443   12.02      13078  152018 Lylynperä Jarmo          SuSe
1463   12.03      29292   41996 Raiko Markku             HyRa
1477   12.04      16045   45942 Suutarinen Erkki         ViRuS
1450   12.05      30599  411890 Niemi Ilkka              EsSu
1403   12.06      17825  409046 Evans Andrew             Dartford    GBR
1444   12.07        555  153462 Manninen Voitto          RiSu
1429   12.08       2163   55009 Kurki Timo               EsSu
1419   12.09       9727   43939 Kapanen Jarmo            RiSu
1410   12.10        676  135951 Hyvönen Markku           RasPi
1435   12.11      30907   50639 Lehtinen Esa             RaLu
1420   12.12      38925  150952 Kekki Mikko              KuUS
1448   12.13          0   48513 Miroslaw Halaba          ANCO        SUI
1426   12.14      27654  133817 Kronberg Håkan           Femman
1446   12.15        516  152281 Matilainen Jorma         S-JKL
1471   12.16          0   48514 Shver Evgeny             Veresk-Vub  RUS
1422   12.17       4293   51857 Kokkonen Hannu           RasPi
1417   12.18      16461  120951 Jylkkä Markku            YlivKu
1447   12.19          0       0 vacant                   vac
1406   12.20      19651  148929 Heinonen Veli-Matti      Delta
1424   12.21      18490  156216 Koskialho Jouko          RaLu
1454   12.22      30837  130260 Palttala Pekka           TurSa
1445   12.23      14917   43281 Martikainen Pekka        Navi
1462   12.24       6402  411960 Puro Pertti              EE
1482   12.25      25166   83822 Tiilikainen Teuvo        HlS
1402   12.26          0   41057 Eimaitis Bernardas       Labirintas  LTU
1499   12.27          0   48518 Zhukovskiy Alexander     Dialog-V:N  RUS
1418   12.28      18938   84108 Jäntti Timo              S-JKL
1414   12.29      17698   50670 Joki Sauli               VetU
1488   12.30      32436  122592 Käyhkö Jaakko            RaPi
1428   12.31       2803   47595 Kurittu Lassi            S-JKL
1461   12.32       1151  411569 Pulli Martti             LappRi
1475   12.33       1291   48517 Stefanini Jean-Philippe  GUC-CO      FRA
1458   12.34      21701  128939 Piironen Markku          KR
1411   12.35       4030  140409 Hyyryläinen Raimo        JuvU
1489   12.36      38931   43111 Laine Martti             PuumalanSo

H21E H20E H18E H16E D21E D20E D18E D16E H21A H35A H40A H45A H50A H55A D21A

D21A



1526   10.30      33016  125222 Porkka Paula             Delta
1510   10.32.30   10997  153501 Hulkkonen Johanna        Pihkan
1522   10.36.05    1071  127922 Noponen Heli             Delta
1501   10.37.49    6480   75160 Dambe Signe              PR
1520   10.44.29       0   69884 Melnyk Iana              SFGU        UKR
1525   10.47.12   48373  102475 Pikova Natalia           Lynx
1513   10.48.21       0  156147 Kalugina Yana            Vesta       RUS
1527   10.50.46   35589   54080 Pusa Eveliina            LappRi
1503   10.52.13       0   48519 Dvorko Nadejda           ABCSt-Pete  RUS
1542   10.58.21   22256  140103 Virekunnas Laura         TP
1511   11.01      28323   54498 Isoniemi Tiina           Jyry
1534   11.02      25490   46604 Suomalainen Riikka       LappRi
1533   11.03          0  133471 Sulg Marilin             OKOrvand    EST
1514   11.04      13609   53627 Karjalainen Kaisa        SaRa
1519   11.05      39040  119005 Kuznetsova Polina        HlS
1518   11.06      20876  152026 Kurkela Anna             OH
1535   11.07          0   48540 Szivak Ildiko            GeoBioTeam  HUN
1502   11.08          0   68781 Desrumaux Marie          VALMO       FRA
1523   11.09       7736  127929 Norrkniivilä Anne        TVV
1515   11.10       3139  113014 Kettunen Tuuli           SäynSa
1507   11.11          0   48532 Harreither Agnes         TeamAustri  AUT
1536   11.12      16747   42725 Tuomisto Hanna           TP
1508   11.13      16731   42726 Honkanen Anne            TP
1531   11.14          0   48538 Sebok Eva                GeoBioTeam  HUN
1506   11.15          0  130609 Haberkorne-Vimba Eva     Ziemelkurz  LAT
1524   11.16      17075   45121 Nyholm Tanja             KaRa
1516   11.17          0   48535 Kobeleva Viktoria        Lytkarino   RUS
1538   11.18          0       0 vacant                   vac
1500   11.19       9632  139862 Andelin Sanna            LaTa
1529   11.20      30753  117245 Rantala Teija            IisVi
1504   11.21          0   48520 Fadeeva Tatiana          Moscow      RUS
1512   11.22          0   48533 Ivanova Marina           Tainionkos  RUS
1541   11.23      25524  138151 Virekunnas Elina         Delta
1537   11.24      24235   83809 Lämminpää Hilla          Orient
1509   11.25      34836  114627 Honkanen Johanna         MSParma
1530   11.26      12537  153049 Rantoja Kaija            RasKe
1521   11.27          0  139752 Nagakura Yumiko          O-sake-dai  JPN