10. eGames ja Huippuliigan 3. osakilpailu 8.-9.8.2009

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

H21A : 5,7 + 11,3 km

 (Lähti: 67, Keskeytti: 7, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Teemu Väre                  PR                     1.46.40             
  2.   Marko Närvä                 VeVe                   1.49.50      +3.10  
  3.   Maxim Davidov               AngA                   1.51.57      +5.17  
  4.   Alex Tcherbakov             AngA                   1.52.07      +5.27  
  5.   Perttu Sorsa                MU                     1.52.31      +5.51  
  6.   Mikko Patana                IkNV                   1.55.42      +9.02  
  7.   Jari Ikäheimonen            TuMe                   1.58.39     +11.59  
  8.   Mikael Donner               OK77                   1.59.18     +12.38  
  9.   Matti Liukkonen             RR                     1.59.57     +13.17  
 10.   Totte Packalén              Lynx                   2.01.27     +14.47  
 11.   Timo Nissinen               KuoSu                  2.01.51     +15.11  
 12.   Lauri Kleemola              Lynx                   2.02.59     +16.19  
 13.   Ville Luoma                 Delta                  2.06.57     +20.17  
 14.   Aapo Laiho                  VeVe                   2.09.16     +22.36  
 15.   Pontus Backlund             NOK                    2.11.12     +24.32  
 16.   Rauno Ratilainen            VeVe                   2.11.34     +24.54  
 17.   Antti Paasikoski            RR                     2.12.41     +26.01  
 18.   Tommi Pajala                Lynx                   2.13.12     +26.32  
 19.   Tomi Kääriäinen             Pihkan                 2.15.42     +29.02  
 20.   Harri Räty                  Delta                  2.16.16     +29.36  
 21.   Markus Ståhl                SV                     2.16.47     +30.07  
 22.   Tuomo Laine                 Delta                  2.19.12     +32.32  
 23.   Alexey Layshev              KeU                    2.23.41     +37.01  
 24.   Tomi Kapiainen              RaKaS                  2.23.56     +37.16  
 25.   Aki Ylitalo                 HauSi                  2.24.35     +37.55  
 26.   Mikko Kolehmainen           TVV                    2.27.31     +40.51  
 27.   Anssi Tervonen              Delta                  2.31.18     +44.38  
 28.   Patrik Backlund             NOK                    2.32.34     +45.54  
 29.   Andreas Sjöholm             Raseborg               2.44.46     +58.06  
 30.   Markku Huotari              OJy                    2.46.13     +59.33  
 31.   David Farkas                HS                     2.46.53   +1.00.13  
 32.   Rainer Kujala               Lynx                   2.48.20   +1.01.40  
 33.   Tuomo Sevon                 SalRe                  2.53.02   +1.06.22  
 34.   Ismo Lahtinen               OJy                    3.26.54   +1.40.14  
       Lauri Sorsa                 MU                          --             
       Oskari Heiskanen            PR                          --             
       Timo Heikkilä               OuHu                        --             
       Mikko Lassila               HS                          --             
       Tomi Silvonen               MU                          --             
       Nike Ahokainen              Pihkan                      --             
       Juhana Pakkasmaa            OJy                         --             
       Tero Heikkilä               PR                          --             
       Jani Lakanen                VaajTe                      --             
       Sander Vaher                RR                          --             
       Mikko Laavainen             MSParma                     --             
       Oskari Liukkonen            Delta                       --             
       Matti Janlöv                SV                          --             
       Simo Mertanen               LappRi                      --             
       Markus Turunen              RR                          --             
       Aleksi Leskinen             Lynx                        --             
       Jarkko Alanissi             VeVe                        --             
       Antti Anttonen              VaajTe                      --             
       Mikael Fabritius            Orient                      --             
       Aaro Asikainen              KR                          --             
       Janne Räty                  RasKe                       --             
       Jani Myllärinen             MSParma                     --             
       Antti Örn                   MU                          --             
       Tuomo Mäkelä                AngA                        --             
       Jussi Aumo                  MSParma                     --             
       Mikko Reitti                Orient                      --             
       Jonne Lakanen               VaajTe                      --             
       Matti Kivelä                Delta                       --             
       Petri Noponen               Delta                       --             
       Harri Poutiainen            TuMe                        --             
       Jussi Suna                  AngA                        --             
       Antti Vainio                MSParma                     --             
       Lasse Kautto                AngA                        --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

H21AL : 4,0 + 6,7 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ville Koponen               Lynx                   1.17.30             
  2.   Tommi Uusimäki              PelPo                  1.19.55      +2.25  
  3.   Petri Paukkunen             AngA                   1.21.54      +4.24  
  4.   Pekka Tolonen               LappRi                 1.24.50      +7.20  
  5.   Tapani Naakka               PiTa                   1.26.34      +9.04  
  6.   Jussi Elo                   LaJy                   1.28.29     +10.59  
  7.   Jarkko Pyy                  AngA                   1.34.28     +16.58  
  8.   Marko Kivelä                ViPa                   1.35.40     +18.10  
  9.   Mika Lammi                  LaJy                   1.36.12     +18.42  
 10.   Mikko Sabel                 HlS                    1.39.46     +22.16  
 11.   Jari Saarinen               RasKa                  1.43.13     +25.43  
 12.   Markku Elo                  LaJy                   1.44.24     +26.54  
 13.   Aki Lahti                   IHR                    1.48.16     +30.46  
 14.   Jussi Lassila               PiTa                   1.49.41     +32.11  
 15.   Jesper Andersson            RaJu                   1.53.42     +36.12  
 16.   Kari Kokkinen               PertPe                 2.01.00     +43.30  
 17.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti           PertPe                 2.07.07     +49.37  
       Sami Hyvönen                RasPi                       --             
       Esko Reeni                  RiSu                        --             
       Peter Wiik                  NOK                         --             
       Iiro Sundberg               MU                          --             
       Markus Vainiomäki           SuSe                        --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

H21C : 2,9 + 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaj Raute                   SuSi                   1.17.41             
  2.   Teijo Kuusela               TP                     1.39.28     +21.47  
  3.   Harri Lindfors              Pihkan                 2.40.26   +1.22.45  
       Marko Lassila               RiSu                        --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

H35 : 5,4 + 8,5 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vesa Kankaanpää             OK77                   1.32.49             
  2.   Mikael Boström              Lynx                   1.35.36      +2.47  
  3.   Jukka Erkkilä               RR                     1.42.04      +9.15  
  4.   Tuomas Tala                 Delta                  1.42.28      +9.39  
  5.   Harri Iivonen               KangSK                 1.44.39     +11.50  
  6.   Antero Pulli                RR                     1.44.59     +12.10  
  7.   Tuomo Reinivuo              PR                     1.54.01     +21.12  
  8.   Milko Lehto                 KarjUra                1.58.03     +25.14  
  9.   Mika Näpänkangas            S-JKL                  2.01.46     +28.57  
 10.   Markus Hannula              MU                     2.02.21     +29.32  
 11.   Ilkka Tanttinen             KoS                    2.02.26     +29.37  
 12.   Tero Salonen                HauSi                  2.04.53     +32.04  
 13.   Ville Viisanen              ORa                    2.09.54     +37.05  
 14.   Mikko Mäkelä                RaHa                   2.24.23     +51.34  
 15.   Harri Leinikka              Raseborg               2.31.32     +58.43  
 16.   Ari Mustonen                HS                     2.41.16   +1.08.27  
       Tõnu Illaru                 Delta                       --             
       Janne Kivilaakso            Lynx                        --             
       Jukka Havento               KaRa                        --             
       Sampo Sillanpää             HyRa                        --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

H40 : 5,2 + 7,7 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Matti Yliluikki             SuSi                   1.30.32             
  2.   Jukka Viskari               Delta                  1.36.18      +5.46  
  3.   Ossi Heikkilä               S-JKL                  1.43.32     +13.00  
  4.   Hannu Ilonen                SKVuoksi               1.47.58     +17.26  
  5.   Markku Karttunen            Kermit                 1.51.37     +21.05  
  6.   Kristian Essen_von          OK77                   1.59.03     +28.31  
  7.   Anders Lindahl              AOK                    2.05.05     +34.33  
  8.   Juho Näsi                   Pohjant                2.06.57     +36.25  
  9.   Anders Hällström_af         OK77                   2.12.05     +41.33  
 10.   Erkki Haavisto              TuS                    2.19.04     +48.32  
 11.   Ville Klinga                LS-37                  2.23.37     +53.05  
 12.   Timo Pietikäinen            Pihkan                 2.27.14     +56.42  
 13.   Jyrki Louhi                 HS                     2.29.05     +58.33  
 14.   Kasperi Launis              Raus                   3.08.33   +1.38.01  
       Markku Reiman               JäPa                        --             
       Pasi Koistinen              NaTe                        --             
       Reko Rantamäki              HS                          --             
       Marko Rantanen              HU-46                       --             
       Jukka Erkkilä               HlS                         --             
       Olli Kantanen               OK77                        --             
       Jukka Kyhäräinen            HS                          --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

H45 : 4,9 + 7,3 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ilkka Peltola               IHR                    1.27.44             
  2.   Jouni Vantaala              LamSä                  1.29.35      +1.51  
  3.   Ari Enroth                  RR                     1.30.34      +2.50  
  4.   Hannu Parikka               Raus                   1.34.31      +6.47  
  5.   Pasi Valkonen               IHR                    1.38.14     +10.30  
  6.   Kai Hilo                    KR                     1.44.22     +16.38  
  7.   Markku Virtanen             LamSä                  1.46.19     +18.35  
  8.   Mikko Kuusinen              HS                     1.49.10     +21.26  
  9.   Pertti Syrjälä              KeU                    1.49.13     +21.29  
 10.   Lasse Seppälä               HiKi                   1.49.14     +21.30  
 11.   Raino Lampinen              HS                     1.49.54     +22.10  
 12.   Heikki Frilander            SV                     1.52.49     +25.05  
 13.   Juha Väisänen               MU                     1.53.00     +25.16  
 14.   Risto Niinimäki             Pihkan                 1.55.48     +28.04  
 15.   Ossi Huhtanen               TP                     1.56.02     +28.18  
 16.   Jukka Hänninen              Delta                  1.56.04     +28.20  
 17.   Ari Paganus                 AngA                   1.57.27     +29.43  
 18.   Ilkka Korhonen              KuoSu                  1.58.45     +31.01  
 19.   Heikki Karjalainen          Raus                   2.01.33     +33.49  
 20.   Von Otto Frenckell          Raseborg               2.09.41     +41.57  
 21.   Matti Heikkilä              MU                     2.10.08     +42.24  
 22.   Reijo Hyvönen               HS                     2.13.10     +45.26  
 23.   Harri Karling               Pihkan                 2.34.04   +1.06.20  
 24.   Andrei Kulagin              HS                     2.34.31   +1.06.47  
 25.   Ari Piitulainen             KR                     2.37.20   +1.09.36  
 26.   Ilkka Autio                 HS                     3.18.40   +1.50.56  
       Heikki Heinaro              HS                          --             
       Pekka Vesala                PirHi                       --             
       Pekka Pajuoja               Lynx                        --             
       Pekka Pekkala               KeU                         --             
       Pasi Heino                  TP                          --             
       Sakari Pesola               RasKe                       --             
       Kimmo Laine                 KyS                         --             
       Pekka Patana                LaihLu                      --             
       Tapani Siivonen             HyRa                        --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

H50 : 4,3 + 6,7 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Heikki Vestola              RaVa                   1.24.28             
  2.   Tuomo Kauppinen             HyRa                   1.28.55      +4.27  
  3.   Timo Hyppänen               EKSu                   1.31.57      +7.29  
  4.   Arto Niemi                  RR                     1.32.07      +7.39  
  5.   Juhani Ylönen               RastiE4                1.32.41      +8.13  
  6.   Ossi Autio                  HyRa                   1.33.16      +8.48  
  7.   Pekka Pulkkinen             JoKu                   1.35.07     +10.39  
  8.   Risto Vairinen              KontU                  1.35.30     +11.02  
  9.   Heikki Pajuoja              HS                     1.36.46     +12.18  
 10.   Aimo Kangas                 HS                     1.42.18     +17.50  
 11.   Heikki Hulkkonen            Pihkan                 1.46.47     +22.19  
 12.   Kai Antell                  KeU                    1.50.07     +25.39  
 13.   Kari Vuorio                 RR                     1.52.57     +28.29  
 14.   Jukka Pajunen               Navi                   1.53.46     +29.18  
 15.   Erkki Tamminen              SuJu                   1.55.27     +30.59  
 16.   Jarmo Ollila                AOK                    1.57.22     +32.54  
 17.   Markku Laine                MU                     1.58.03     +33.35  
 18.   Osmo Ojala                  HS                     1.58.06     +33.38  
 19.   Seppo Pigg                  MU                     1.58.07     +33.39  
 20.   Ari Yli-Kaatiala            KuortKu                1.58.29     +34.01  
 21.   Kari Koistinen              Navi                   1.58.46     +34.18  
 22.   Hannu Kottonen              Lynx                   2.02.16     +37.48  
 23.   Jouni Huttunen              Jyry                   2.05.18     +40.50  
 24.   Hannu Lammi                 HS                     2.07.07     +42.39  
 25.   Pekka Luoma                 Delta                  2.08.21     +43.53  
 26.   Karl Nilsson                OK77                   2.08.59     +44.31  
 27.   Antti Virkki                HlS                    2.12.37     +48.09  
 28.   Ismo Turunen                RR                     2.16.05     +51.37  
 29.   Antero Yli-Ikkelä           AOK                    2.16.57     +52.29  
 30.   John Laukka                 RaVa                   2.19.09     +54.41  
 31.   Jouko Lahtinen              HS                     2.21.00     +56.32  
 32.   Jarmo Laakso                HS                     2.40.17   +1.15.49  
       Heikki Pelkonen             NaTe                        --             
       Roy Parnetti                HyRa                        --             
       Jorma Lindeman              R-P                         --             
       Jukka Kuusela               KaSu                        --             
       Martin Wickholm             SV                          --             
       Juha Lahti                  VaHa                        --             
       Jari Jurvakainen            S-JKL                       --             
       Timo Herranen               Jyry                        --             
       Jyrki Olkkonen              NaTe                        --             
       Timo Glad                   Jyry                        --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

H55 : 4,2 + 5,9 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jukka Saramäki              Lynx                   1.23.07             
  2.    Erkki Turunen              Hiisi                  1.26.47      +3.40  
  3.   Ristio Airaksinen           OuTa                   1.28.11      +5.04  
  4.   Pauli Rautanen              JäPa                   1.30.18      +7.11  
  5.   Esa Lehto                   HS                     1.32.10      +9.03  
  6.   Timo Valkonen               RR                     1.33.20     +10.13  
  7.   Pertti Puro                 EE                     1.33.44     +10.37  
  8.   Matti Tulla                 VeVe                   1.34.46     +11.39  
  9.   Matti Jokinen               TuVi                   1.35.05     +11.58  
 10.   Sune Ståhl                  SV                     1.36.41     +13.34  
 11.   Veikko Savolainen           Pihkan                 1.38.02     +14.55  
 12.   Heikki Saarinen             MU                     1.38.16     +15.09  
 13.   Markku Sipponen             PR                     1.39.55     +16.48  
 14.   Jouni Saukonoja             PorvU                  1.42.15     +19.08  
 15.   Raimo Hirsimäki             JäPa                   1.46.03     +22.56  
 16.   Hannu Pyy                   AngA                   1.46.53     +23.46  
 17.   Staffan Pettersson          Lynx                   1.49.10     +26.03  
 18.   Pekka Lehtiniemi            JRV                    1.52.28     +29.21  
 19.   Juhani Tarvainen            PiTa                   1.53.40     +30.33  
 20.   Pentti Nykänen              Jyry                   1.54.01     +30.54  
 21.   Markku Hyvönen              RasPi                  1.57.46     +34.39  
 22.   Jouni Moisander             Delta                  2.00.19     +37.12  
 23.   Ville Laukka                Raus                   2.02.06     +38.59  
 24.   Eero Ruokamo                ONMKY                  2.02.27     +39.20  
 25.   Markku Raiko                HyRa                   2.04.00     +40.53  
 26.   Kai Mäkisara                Pihkan                 2.16.45     +53.38  
 27.   Ossi Vuorinen               HlT                    2.39.01   +1.15.54  
       Jukka Varis                 KonnU                       --             
       Hannu Ahlqvist              Raus                        --             
       Jouko Nurminen              TP                          --             
       Aulis Ignatius              HS                          --             
       Heikki Miettinen            HyRa                        --             
       Pekka Palttala              TurSa                       --             
       Tapio Laaksonen             Lynx                        --             
       Kaj Koskinen                VaHa                        --             
       Veijo Salmi                 RR                          --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

H60 : 3,4 + 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Risto Wessman               Delta                  1.17.28             
  2.   Heikki Lassila              PiTa                   1.21.19      +3.51  
  3.   Juhani Nippala              Jyry                   1.21.29      +4.01  
  4.   Heikki Pajunen              PR                     1.25.24      +7.56  
  5.   Seppo Kuokkanen             Pihkan                 1.28.04     +10.36  
  6.   Risto Uljas                 Jyry                   1.30.00     +12.32  
  7.   Kari Vallden                LeSi                   1.30.40     +13.12  
  8.   Börje Sten                  AOK                    1.33.04     +15.36  
  9.   Tapio Reijula               Mesik                  1.36.40     +19.12  
 10.   Yngve Alexandersson         NOK                    1.37.24     +19.56  
 11.   Reijo Orrensalo             TuVi                   1.37.45     +20.17  
 12.   Eero Sompi                  JRV                    1.39.04     +21.36  
 13.   Hannu Erkiö                 HS                     1.39.06     +21.38  
 14.   Alpo Lousio                 HS                     1.40.32     +23.04  
 15.   Kauko Turunen               LS-37                  1.40.53     +23.25  
 16.   Severi Halkosaari           HimU                   1.41.10     +23.42  
 17.   Veijo Kurvinen              LUS                    1.42.29     +25.01  
 18.   Seppo Korpinen              RR                     1.43.36     +26.08  
 19.   Kari Kallio                 FU-47                  1.45.21     +27.53  
 20.   Kari Sane                   HS                     1.45.53     +28.25  
 21.   Reino Hotti                 HS                     1.46.05     +28.37  
 22.   Erkki Rantakangas           AlajA                  1.46.29     +29.01  
 23.   Jukka Aunula                Jyry                   1.47.40     +30.12  
 24.   Leif Kämpe                  FU-47                  1.50.16     +32.48  
 25.   Martti Parviainen           XYZ                    1.50.23     +32.55  
 26.   Raimo Honkanen              AngA                   1.51.46     +34.18  
 27.   Klaus Kuusi                 Mesik                  1.53.12     +35.44  
 28.   Alf Krogell                 SV                     1.59.03     +41.35  
 29.   Jorma Helin                 Jyry                   2.04.39     +47.11  
 30.   Pekka Rautio                JoKu                   2.05.42     +48.14  
 31.   Hans Ekholm                 AOK                    2.11.30     +54.02  
 32.   Kari Karri                  JäPa                   2.17.27     +59.59  
 33.   Jussi Rajamäki              HS                     2.25.42   +1.08.14  
       Pertti Nieminen             RR                          --             
       Bror-Erik Cederlöf          OK77                        --             
       Lars Lundström              HS                          --             
       Mauri Tolvanen              LeSi                        --             
       Unto Tanttu                 KeU                         --             
       Lasse Vuorinen              AngA                        --             
       Kalle Kuhmonen              HS                          --             
       Pentti Reinikainen          HTH                         --             
       Jaakko Mäkinen              AngA                        --             
       Veikko Lehtola              MSParma                     --             
       Olavi Vuorio                JäPa                        --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

H65 : 2,9 + 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Pertti Valtee               HS                     1.10.06             
  2.   Risto Sirola                KeU                    1.11.27      +1.21  
  3.   Timo Grönroos               MSParma                1.11.55      +1.49  
  4.   Markku Salo                 LS-37                  1.13.44      +3.38  
  5.   Timo Rapakko                LHR                    1.16.26      +6.20  
  6.   Kalle Tolonen               Mesik                  1.16.30      +6.24  
  7.   Heikki Rusko                MuuRa                  1.16.49      +6.43  
  8.   Jukka Luukko                LS-37                  1.18.35      +8.29  
  9.   Eino Pohjola                Mesik                  1.18.43      +8.37  
 10.   Ralf Rönn                   AOK                    1.19.27      +9.21  
 11.   Unto Kanerva                Jyry                   1.19.42      +9.36  
 12.   Risto Hakio                 HS                     1.20.16     +10.10  
 13.   Seppo Isoherranen           HS                     1.21.42     +11.36  
 14.   Reino Österberg             LeSi                   1.22.56     +12.50  
 15.   Eero Laine                  Delta                  1.23.51     +13.45  
 16.   Mikko Palomäki              HyRa                   1.24.15     +14.09  
 16.   Keijo Koivula               HyRa                   1.24.15     +14.09  
 18.   Veijo Nurmi                 MaMa                   1.25.45     +15.39  
 19.   Toivo Punkero               HyRa                   1.26.36     +16.30  
 20.   Jouko Tikkanen              RaVa                   1.26.42     +16.36  
 21.   Seppo Kettunen              Jyry                   1.29.23     +19.17  
 22.   Keijo Jylhä                 JRV                    1.30.01     +19.55  
 23.   Osmo Peitsala               HS                     1.32.38     +22.32  
 24.   Jouko Karjalainen           HS                     1.33.12     +23.06  
 25.   Heikki Rosti                RaJu                   1.34.00     +23.54  
 26.   Reijo Seitajoki             Jyry                   1.34.37     +24.31  
 27.   Erkki Latvasto              HS                     1.38.11     +28.05  
 28.   Seppo Paasonen              Pihkan                 1.38.45     +28.39  
 29.   Jukka Niinimäki             HyRa                   1.40.43     +30.37  
 30.   Risto Kalve                 PR                     1.42.39     +32.33  
 31.   Reijo Rytkölä               SV                     1.44.14     +34.08  
 32.   Matti Latvala               RaJu                   1.44.55     +34.49  
 33.   Matti Mäkinen               Mesik                  1.45.55     +35.49  
 34.   Pekka Syväterä              RiSu                   2.00.54     +50.48  
 35.   Ilmari Ojanen               TuS                    2.04.53     +54.47  
 36.   Kalevi Kuusisto             HlT                    2.12.54   +1.02.48  
 37.   Eero Kemppainen             HS                     2.14.45   +1.04.39  
 38.   Veijo Karila                Pihkan                 2.15.44   +1.05.38  
 39.   Paaso Honkavaara            Delta                  2.21.51   +1.11.45  
 40.   Simo Hovinen                KeU                    2.31.40   +1.21.34  
       Pentti Kämäräinen           HiKi                        --             
       Eero Ollikainen             HS                          --             
       Olli Nuotio                 SomEsa                      --             
       Jouko Torvikoski            JäPa                        --             
       Christian Alfthan_von       OK77                        --             
       Seppo Kokkonen              KeU                         --             
       Aulis Myllyharju            JäPa                        --             
       Pekka Penttilä              SomEsa                      --             
       Börje Etholen               HS                          --             
       Erkki Raimovaara            HS                          --             
       Tapio Tiura                 HS                          --             
       Osmo Perkinen               Pihkan                      --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

H70 : 2,6 + 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Reijo Lehkonen              MSParma                1.04.54             
  2.   Kyösti Suokas               RaRe                   1.15.05     +10.11  
  3.   Tarmo Salmi                 RaKaS                  1.16.07     +11.13  
  4.   Mikko Heikkilä              MSParma                1.18.01     +13.07  
  5.   Pertti Salminen             KooVee                 1.18.16     +13.22  
  6.   Pentti Hänninen             MikVa                  1.19.07     +14.13  
  7.   Esa Klinga                  LS-37                  1.19.53     +14.59  
  8.   Martti Matikainen           KeKaRa                 1.21.47     +16.53  
  9.   Pentti Aittamäki            Pihkan                 1.22.22     +17.28  
 10.   Risto Kaitio                MSParma                1.22.51     +17.57  
 11.   Matti Lainema               XYZ                    1.28.41     +23.47  
 12.   Jorma Kuutti                PertPe                 1.28.58     +24.04  
 13.   Keijo Ruokonen              HS                     1.35.32     +30.38  
 14.   Rihko Haarlaa               HS                     1.39.26     +34.32  
 15.   Harri Hoffman               Raseborg               1.51.56     +47.02  
 16.   Jouko Haavisto              SuJu                   2.01.55     +57.01  
 17.   Heikki Lepistö              HS                     2.07.25   +1.02.31  
 18.   Raimo Havukorpi             Delta                  2.58.14   +1.53.20  
       Asko Kangasmaa              KeU                         --             
       Börje Alden                 AOK                         --             
       Mikko Laakso                MU                          --             
       Pekka Pohjanpelto           LS-37                       --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

H75 : 2,4 + 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mauri Aho                   HPV                    1.01.06             
  2.   Heikki Lahti                LeSi                   1.03.07      +2.01  
  3.   Heikki Lario                RaVa                   1.03.44      +2.38  
  4.   Eero Liski                  LHR                    1.11.31     +10.25  
  5.   Pertti Virtanen             LS-37                  1.17.05     +15.59  
  6.   Johannes Ijas               KeU                    1.20.31     +19.25  
  7.   Vilho Kesti                 HPV                    1.21.08     +20.02  
  8.   Juhani Venhola              LeSi                   1.25.07     +24.01  
  9.   Jukka Mättölä               FU-47                  1.54.24     +53.18  
       Osmo Niemi                  HS                          --             
       Asko Brax                   TP                          --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

H80 : 2,3 + 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kauko Kimpimäki             XYZ                    1.32.49             
  2.   Kyösti Saksman              Mesik                  2.26.19     +53.30  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

H85 : 2,2 + 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jouko Knaapi                SalVie                 1.30.44             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

H20 : 5,2 + 8,5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kalle Liukkonen             Delta                  1.32.44             
  2.   Mikko Siren                 AngA                   1.40.12      +7.28  
  3.   Attila Molnar               HS                     1.42.48     +10.04  
  4.   Taneli Pantsar              PelPo                  1.46.18     +13.34  
  5.   Niko-Petteri Salo           PR                     1.57.38     +24.54  
  6.   Jesse Martelius             MSParma                1.58.11     +25.27  
  7.   Sami Anttonen               ViPa                   1.59.53     +27.09  
  8.   Tero Väisänen               LappRi                 2.16.01     +43.17  
       Lars-Johan Ahlqvist         Orient                      --             
       Heikki Nenonen              SKVuoksi                    --             
       Aaro Nurmiainen             LappRi                      --             
       Mikko Laakso                HS                          --             
       Santtu Sainio               KeU                         --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

H18 : 4,3 + 7,3 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Einari Heinaro              HS                     1.13.05             
  2.   Tommi Reponen               PR                     1.20.18      +7.13  
  3.   Matti Saari                 TuS                    1.21.12      +8.07  
  4.   Henri Kalve                 PR                     1.24.04     +10.59  
  5.   Antti-Pekka Leskinen        Lynx                   1.28.49     +15.44  
  6.   Otso Seppälä                RR                     1.29.16     +16.11  
  7.   Eero-Matti Vainio           MSParma                1.31.56     +18.51  
  8.   Teemu Pajunen               Navi                   1.33.22     +20.17  
  9.   Ville Töyrylä               VeVe                   1.33.52     +20.47  
 10.   Miika Suominen              RR                     1.33.55     +20.50  
 11.   Ville Saikko                LappRi                 1.38.33     +25.28  
 12.   Miika Laine                 KyS                    1.39.11     +26.06  
 13.   Miika Kekkinen              Pihkan                 1.53.18     +40.13  
 14.   Simo Villanen               SKVuoksi               2.01.08     +48.03  
 15.   Fredrik Blomster            SV                     2.07.40     +54.35  
 16.   Henri Valkonen              IHR                    2.29.14   +1.16.09  
       Lauri Heikka                Pohjant                     --             
       Heikki Ignatius             HS                          --             
       Pyry Ilmarinen              Delta                       --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

H16 : 3,4 + 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Lauri Nenonen               SKVuoksi               1.03.55             
  2.   Kristian Kannus             KangSK                 1.04.25        +30  
  3.   Aapo Aaltio                 RR                     1.05.38      +1.43  
  4.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL                  1.07.35      +3.40  
  5.   Vili Virkki                 HlS                    1.07.45      +3.50  
  6.   Tomi Närvä                  SuJu                   1.10.14      +6.19  
  7.   Jarkko Hänninen             Delta                  1.12.20      +8.25  
  8.   Ilari Sulkula               S-JKL                  1.14.03     +10.08  
  9.   Lassi Aaltonen              TVV                    1.14.21     +10.26  
 10.   Atte Lahtinen               HS                     1.14.36     +10.41  
 11.   Karo Saarinen               KangSK                 1.15.13     +11.18  
 12.   Joonas Niinimäki            TVV                    1.16.49     +12.54  
 13.   Juuso Tupitsa               KeU                    1.17.27     +13.32  
 14.   Miika Kirmula               AngA                   1.18.27     +14.32  
 15.   Antti Virtanen              Pihkan                 1.18.44     +14.49  
 16.   Miika Koskinen              RR                     1.21.25     +17.30  
 17.   Teemu Niskanen              MU                     1.22.01     +18.06  
 18.   Jussi Töyrylä               KyS                    1.29.30     +25.35  
 19.   Janne Heikkinen             HS                     1.32.21     +28.26  
 20.   Eero Saleva                 TVV                    1.36.19     +32.24  
 21.   Lauri Roininen              RR                     1.39.39     +35.44  
 22.   Masa Juutilainen            SKVuoksi               1.41.39     +37.44  
 23.   Ville Hiltunen              HS                     1.46.56     +43.01  
 24.   Akseli Leino                RR                     1.53.08     +49.13  
 25.   Elmeri Autio                HS                     2.31.38   +1.27.43  
       Lauri Valkonen              IHR                         --             
       Jere Sipponen               PR                          --             
       Panu Kangas                 HS                          --             
       Filip Kaila                 OK77                        --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

H14 : 2,4 + 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olli Malinen                TVV                      39.06             
  2.   Antti Sainio                KeU                      49.09     +10.03  
  3.   Elias Lehto                 KarjUra                  51.53     +12.47  
  4.   Lassi Heikkinen             HS                       52.23     +13.17  
  5.   Ari Anttonen                KeuKi                    54.30     +15.24  
  6.   Veli Kangas                 HS                     1.02.27     +23.21  
  7.   Anton Sulkula               S-JKL                  1.11.57     +32.51  
  8.   Joakim Lintula              SV                     1.16.24     +37.18  
  9.   Markus Laakso               HS                     1.20.50     +41.44  
 10.   Aapo Lönnroth               SuSi                   1.20.52     +41.46  
 11.   Arttu Kottonen              Lynx                   1.22.54     +43.48  
       Roope Heinonen              EsSu                        --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

H13 : 1,9 + 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eemeli Suominen             Delta                    36.42             
  2.   Linus Lehto                 KarjUra                  39.11      +2.29  
  3.   Waltteri Hyvönen            Delta                    42.19      +5.37  
  4.   Mikko Hulkkonen             Pihkan                   42.27      +5.45  
  5.   Atte Jurvakainen            S-JKL                    44.22      +7.40  
  6.   Tuomo Niskanen              MU                       52.16     +15.34  
  7.   Artur Kulagin               HS                       55.27     +18.45  
        Max-Mikael Wörlin          HS                          --             
       Niklas Sarparanta           Lynx                        --             
       Joonas Rantala              RiSu                        --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

H12 : 1,8 + 1,4 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuomas Heikkilä             MU                       24.41             
  2.   Joona Kirmula               AngA                     24.55        +14  
  3.   Ollipekka Heikkilä          Lynx                     25.31        +50  
  4.   Jesper Lindahl              AOK                      25.33        +52  
  5.   Juuso Toivonen              LamSä                    26.44      +2.03  
  6.   Esa Sarkimo                 SuSi                     27.46      +3.05  
  7.   Teemu Lehtoranta            TVV                      28.19      +3.38  
  8.   Emil Lönnström              Orient                   28.22      +3.41  
  9.   Benjamin Tulonen            KarjUra                  29.15      +4.34  
 10.   Juha Rauhala                EsSu                     29.26      +4.45  
 11.   Niklas Kankkunen            OK77                     30.34      +5.53  
 12.   Kiri Huhtanen               TP                       30.59      +6.18  
 13.   Fabian Hällström_af         OK77                     33.05      +8.24  
 14.   Aapo Linjama                EsSu                     36.11     +11.30  
 15.   Aleksi Sorsa                Pihkan                   37.12     +12.31  
 16.   Alvar Palmen                EsSu                     37.58     +13.17  
 17.   Teemu Mustonen              HS                       38.49     +14.08  
 18.   Johannes Louhi              HS                       44.16     +19.35  
 19.   Paulus Sulkula              MuuRa                    45.42     +21.01  
 20.   Jonas Sarparanta            Lynx                     46.55     +22.14  
 21.   Teemu Vuorinen              EsSu                   1.01.01     +36.20  
       Aatu Korja                  Delta                       --             
       Linus Westerlund            Raseborg                    --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

H12TR : 1,8 + 1,2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Otto Laakkonen              SV                       26.22             
  2.   Teemu Sundström             HS                       30.15      +3.53  
  3.   Ville Tiljander             HyRa                     31.00      +4.38  
  4.   Markus Rantala              HS                       34.18      +7.56  
  5.   Zacharias Hällström_af      OK77                     37.46     +11.24  
       Vinsci Kivinen              HyRa                        --             
       Aleksi Telilä               Lynx                        --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

H10RR : 2,0 + 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pyry Seppälä                RR                       17.06             
  2.   Juuso Viskari               Delta                    17.39        +33  
  3.   Tobias Ekholm               Orient                   17.52        +46  
  4.   Ilari Haltia                RR                       18.26      +1.20  
  5.   Santeri Hölttä              HyRa                     18.55      +1.49  
  6.   Eric Lönnström              Orient                   18.58      +1.52  
  7.   Juho-Pekka Salo             Lynx                     20.29      +3.23  
  8.   Mikko Tervakangas           EsSu                     20.40      +3.34  
  9.   Miika Tala                  HS                       23.33      +6.27  
 10.   Jonny Donner                OK77                     23.46      +6.40  
 11.   Kristian Boström            Lynx                     31.14     +14.08  
 12.   Karim Mbembela              Lynx                     42.59     +25.53  
 13.   Aleksi Reinivuo             PR                       55.00     +37.54  
 14.   Toivo Hursti                EsSu                   1.19.02   +1.01.56  
       Justus Rantala              RiSu                        --             
       Aapo Ignatius               HS                          --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

D21A : 4,7 + 7,6 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanna Heinonen              MSParma                1.39.33             
  2.   Johanna Ryynänen            MSParma                1.39.42         +9  
  3.   Elisa Dresen                PR                     1.48.11      +8.38  
  4.   Anna Koponen                Lynx                   1.51.10     +11.37  
  5.   Tiina Isoniemi              Jyry                   1.53.32     +13.59  
  6.   Matleena Mannelin           AngA                   1.54.23     +14.50  
  7.   Hanna Ruhanen               HS                     1.59.49     +20.16  
  8.   Maria Salmi                 LappRi                 2.01.27     +21.54  
  9.   Marika Savukoski            OH                     2.01.54     +22.21  
 10.   Elina Virekunnas            TP                     2.02.47     +23.14  
 11.   Pernilla Backlund           NOK                    2.03.14     +23.41  
       Elisa Kemppainen            VeVe                        --             
       Kaija Rantoja               RasKe                       --             
       Anne-Mari Leskinen          Lynx                        --             
       Inga Dambe                  PR                          --             
       Karoliina Ignatius          HS                          --             
       Sofia Haajanen              Pohjant                     --             
       Päivi Malmi                 HS                          --             
       Anni Heikkonen              RasKa                       --             
       Taru Ikäheimonen            Lynx                        --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

D21AL : 3,6 + 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Reetta Lakanen              VeVe                   1.20.12             
  2.   Outi Örn                    KärKV                  1.28.56      +8.44  
  3.   Signe Dambe                 PR                     1.30.40     +10.28  
  4.   Joosefiina Kukkonen         AngA                   1.32.36     +12.24  
  5.   Lenita Lempainen            Hiisi                  1.33.35     +13.23  
  6.   Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti      Orient                 1.42.09     +21.57  
  7.   Päivi Saarikoski            Pihkan                 1.43.40     +23.28  
  8.   Milla Lötjönen              RasKa                  1.51.05     +30.53  
  9.   Mervi Hammarberg            HlT                    2.00.09     +39.57  
 10.   Katri Kastikainen-Kivelä    ViPa                   2.23.29   +1.03.17  
       Tanja Jarolf                PorvU                       --             
       Päivi Mikkolainen           VaHa                        --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

D21C : 2,5 + 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sanna Hämälistö             SuSi                   1.09.48             
  2.   Johanna Naatula             PirHi                  1.19.21      +9.33  
  3.   Minna Pietikäinen           Pihkan                 2.06.29     +56.41  
       Kirsti Vuorinen             HlT                         --             
       Mira Mäkelä                 Delta                       --             
       Anne Harju                  HTH                         --             
       Marjo-Riitta Lahti          HyRa                        --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

D35 : 3,9 + 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Astra Francke               RR                     1.23.56             
  2.   Meri Vihavainen             Lynx                   1.32.29      +8.33  
  3.   Annamari Heikkilä           Lynx                   1.42.52     +18.56  
  4.   Sanna Valkonen              TuS                    1.48.46     +24.50  
  5.   Elina Borgenström           HyRa                   1.53.31     +29.35  
  6.   Nina Tupitsa                KeU                    2.14.17     +50.21  
       Larissa Erola               HS                          --             
       Jeanette Aumo               Orient                      --             
       Kirsi Isoherranen           OK77                        --             
       Mervi Ketola                HlS                         --             
       Karin Rantamäki             HS                          --             
       Anne Polso                  VetU                        --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

D40 : 3,5 + 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annamari Vierikko           HS                     1.09.20             
  2.   Teresa Kollanen             RasKu                  1.11.09      +1.49  
  3.   Kirsi Boström               Lynx                   1.14.49      +5.29  
  4.   Kaija Kekäläinen            HS                     1.15.16      +5.56  
  5.   Virpi Tilli                 Lynx                   1.20.35     +11.15  
  6.   Leena Myllys                HS                     1.26.28     +17.08  
  7.   Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi       Pihkan                 1.30.13     +20.53  
  8.   Johanna Hervonen            HS                     1.32.16     +22.56  
  9.   Sari Tupitsa                RastiE4                1.34.17     +24.57  
 10.   Eija Rantala                HS                     1.43.01     +33.41  
 11.   Taina Koistinen             NaTe                   1.52.44     +43.24  
 12.   Lotta Haavisto              TuS                    1.57.08     +47.48  
 13.   Kristiina Hannula           MU                     2.00.08     +50.48  
 14.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen     KuoSu                  2.04.08     +54.48  
 15.   Anne Paalanen               RR                     2.53.55   +1.44.35  
       Tarja Pääkkönen             KarjUra                     --             
       Maarit Dahlman-Tervala      RaVa                        --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

D45 : 3,0 + 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eija Sipponen               PR                     1.12.19             
  2.   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta  Lynx                   1.13.58      +1.39  
  3.   Pauliina Lankinen           HS                     1.16.30      +4.11  
  4.   Arja Pulkkinen              JoKu                   1.30.39     +18.20  
  5.   Meri Huhtanen               TP                     1.31.46     +19.27  
  6.   Tarja Laine                 HPV                    1.34.53     +22.34  
  7.   Sirkka Sarkki               KeU                    1.45.24     +33.05  
  8.   Maija Salmi                 HS                     1.46.20     +34.01  
  9.   Mervi Aho                   HPV                    1.54.41     +42.22  
 10.   Tarja Pajunen               Navi                   2.07.59     +55.40  
 11.   Elina Paasonen              Pihkan                 2.12.56   +1.00.37  
 12.   Marianne Nyman              Pihkan                 2.28.08   +1.15.49  
       Anja Mäkelä                 RiSu                        --             
       Riikka Otsamo               HS                          --             
       Kirsti Salmi                RR                          --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

D50 : 2,6 + 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hanka                  1.01.43             
  2.   Annariitta Kottonen         Lynx                   1.04.58      +3.15  
  3.   Tiina Leskinen              Lynx                   1.17.52     +16.09  
  4.   Päivi Niemi                 RR                     1.28.28     +26.45  
  5.   Anita Laaksonen             TarpSu                 1.28.33     +26.50  
  6.   Marja Töyrylä               KyS                    1.28.55     +27.12  
  7.   Marika Yli-Ikkelä           AOK                    1.29.49     +28.06  
  8.   Sisko Vapalahti             Delta                  1.33.21     +31.38  
  9.   Tuula Kuisma                SomEsa                 1.36.54     +35.11  
 10.   Sirpa Kangasaho             Delta                  1.45.05     +43.22  
 11.   Marita Riutta               JärvsKi                1.56.30     +54.47  
 12.   Päivi Litmanen              HS                     1.59.46     +58.03  
 13.   Päivi Turunen               RR                     2.12.26   +1.10.43  
       Tuija Rantalainen           NaTe                        --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

D55 : 2,5 + 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erja Raiko                  HyRa                   1.02.32             
  2.   Arja Pajunen                OrPo                   1.04.55      +2.23  
  3.   Sinikka Illaru              Delta                  1.07.05      +4.33  
  4.   Raija Lappeteläinen         HyRa                   1.11.54      +9.22  
  5.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Raus                   1.13.10     +10.38  
  6.   Ulla Kurvinen               LUS                    1.13.35     +11.03  
  7.   Airi Sipponen               PR                     1.21.03     +18.31  
  8.   Anneli Hämäläinen           HS                     1.22.10     +19.38  
  9.   Gia Alexandersson           PIF                    1.22.20     +19.48  
 10.   Eija Suna                   MSParma                1.28.39     +26.07  
 11.   Päivi Turunen               Hiisi                  1.41.44     +39.12  
 12.   Eija Hyvönen                RasPi                  1.45.18     +42.46  
       Anneli Miettinen            HyRa                        --             
       Eija Nurminen               TP                          --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

D60 : 2,4 + 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hellevi Laitinen            HiKi                   1.10.36             
  2.   Rose-Marie Etholen          HS                     1.12.24      +1.48  
  3.   Paula Kämäräinen            HiKi                   1.15.24      +4.48  
  4.   Vellamo Toivonen            OK77                   1.16.17      +5.41  
  5.   Paula Honkavaara            Delta                  1.16.23      +5.47  
  6.   Sonja Wikström              OK77                   1.31.47     +21.11  
  7.   Marja Kanerva               Raus                   2.28.51   +1.18.15  
       Marja-Liisa Lehto           KarjUra                     --             
       Kirsti Kuutti               PertPe                      --             
       Pirkko Eskola               Rasti88                     --             
       Arja Rantalainen            NaTe                        --             
       Kaarina Rahkasuo            Rasti88                     --             
       Salme Åsten                 Raseborg                    --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

D65 : 2,3 + 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pirkko Tahvanainen          HU-46                  1.23.03             
  2.   Anja Tiira                  Lynx                   1.27.40      +4.37  
  3.   Eeva Tanska                 RaHa                   1.29.22      +6.19  
  4.   Kaarina Isoherranen         HS                     1.31.01      +7.58  
  5.   Airi Havukorpi              Delta                  1.34.17     +11.14  
  6.   Pirkko Latvasto             HS                     1.35.40     +12.37  
  7.   Eila Lainema                MSParma                1.47.58     +24.55  
  8.   Riitta Hovinen              KeU                    1.55.21     +32.18  
  9.   Hillevi Syväterä            RiSu                   2.04.04     +41.01  
 10.   Marja Raatikka              HS                     2.08.21     +45.18  
       Liisa Kivekäs               OK77                        --             
       Maija Lainema               MSParma                     --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

D70 : 2,2 + 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eila Pekkarinen             KeU                    1.15.24             
  2.   Viola Lepistö               HS                     1.32.51     +17.27  
  3.   Kaarina Holopainen          HyRa                   1.39.08     +23.44  
       Helvi Ollikainen            HS                          --             
       Leena Brax                  TP                          --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

D75 : 2,0 + 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Leena Ikkala                HS                     1.27.35             
  2.   Kaija Lahti                 LeSi                   1.32.26      +4.51  
  3.   Eila Rintanen               Mesik                  1.48.19     +20.44  
       Ritva Saarikoski            Pihkan                      --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

D20 : 4,3 + 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sabrina Meriheinä           SV                     1.20.43             
  2.   Inkeri Lindeman             AngA                   1.32.48     +12.05  
  3.   Saara Antell                KeU                    1.45.22     +24.39  
  4.   Tiina Kihlström             ÄhtU                   1.48.20     +27.37  
  5.   Sara Huhtanen               TP                     1.48.29     +27.46  
  6.   Tiia Jetsonen               KuoSu                  2.09.17     +48.34  
  7.   Tiina Huhta                 Lynx                   2.10.42     +49.59  
       Magdaleena Ignatius         HS                          --             
       Jenny Paulin                Delta                       --             
       Malena Lahtimies            LeSi                        --             
       Maija Ojanen                KangSK                      --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

D18 : 3,3 + 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sari Anttonen               KeuKi                  1.04.44             
  2.   Milka Leppäsalmi            KeuKi                  1.10.09      +5.25  
  3.   Milla Mattila               HS                     1.19.45     +15.01  
  4.   Laura Janhunen              JRV                    1.20.38     +15.54  
  5.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL                  1.22.36     +17.52  
  6.   Sonja Liukkonen             Delta                  1.23.18     +18.34  
  7.   Miitu Korhonen              KuoSu                  1.29.20     +24.36  
  8.   Katariina Kannus            KangSK                 1.36.27     +31.43  
  9.   Johanna Huhta               Lynx                   1.39.48     +35.04  
 10.   Linda Vairinen              KR                     1.58.03     +53.19  
       Katja Lahtinen              HS                          --             
       Elina Kilpeläinen           VeVe                        --             
       Mari Penttilä               HauSi                       --             
       Sanna Kauppila              VeVe                        --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

D16 : 2,7 + 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Hulkkonen           Pihkan                   54.46             
  2.   Niina Hulkkonen             Pihkan                   59.02      +4.16  
  3.   Annika Kottonen             Lynx                   1.01.37      +6.51  
  4.   Maaret Turunen              RR                     1.07.45     +12.59  
  5.   Von Johanna Frenckell       Raseborg               1.10.14     +15.28  
  6.   Ilona Lehtinen              RR                     1.11.02     +16.16  
  7.   Anna Kerkkonen              JRV                    1.13.40     +18.54  
  8.   Emilia Hyvärinen            RaVa                   1.16.55     +22.09  
  9.   Vera Österman               TuS                    1.20.24     +25.38  
 10.   Matilda Essen_von           OK77                   1.22.58     +28.12  
 11.   Emma Piitulainen            KR                     1.23.10     +28.24  
 12.   Riikka Ajalin               SuSi                   1.33.10     +38.24  
 13.   Iida Nummela                MU                     1.39.58     +45.12  
 14.   Bea Karling                 Pihkan                 2.02.42   +1.07.56  
       Jenna Pajunen               Navi                        --             
       Kara Martikainen            Pihkan                      --             
       Anna.-Elina Pekonen         HauSi                       --             
       Krista Lahtinen             HS                          --             
       Pihla Otsamo                HS                          --             
       Laura Mänkärlä              RR                          --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

D14 : 2,3 + 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Suvi Heittola               RasKu                    40.18             
  2.   Lilja Österman              TuS                      43.53      +3.35  
  3.   Laura Neuvonen              TuS                      50.12      +9.54  
  4.   Venla Heikkilä              MU                       51.12     +10.54  
  5.   Ida Alho                    EsSu                     55.56     +15.38  
  6.   Siiri Autio                 HS                     1.07.46     +27.28  
  7.   Henni Piitulainen           KR                     1.10.34     +30.16  
  8.   Eerika Rantala              HS                     1.19.13     +38.55  
       Sara Paasonen               Pihkan                      --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

D13 : 1,9 + 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niina Reponen               PR                       39.23             
  2.   My Kippilä                  Orient                   42.15      +2.52  
  3.   Mona Juppo                  HS                       45.26      +6.03  
  4.   Jemina Kokkinen             JRV                      45.54      +6.31  
  5.   Saara Huhta                 Lynx                     52.50     +13.27  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

D12 : 1,8 + 1,4 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juliaana Näsi               Pohjant                  25.34             
  2.   Aurora Näsi                 Pohjant                  26.45      +1.11  
  3.   Riikka Haltia               RR                       37.49     +12.15  
  4.   Katariina Aaltonen          TVV                      39.47     +14.13  
  5.   Anni Kivilaakso             Lynx                     40.00     +14.26  
  6.   Isabella Paganus            Lynx                     42.38     +17.04  
  7.   Anni Malinen                TVV                      42.47     +17.13  
  8.   Venla Sirviö                Pohjant                  49.50     +24.16  
  9.   Tua Karling                 Pihkan                 1.13.37     +48.03  
       Petra Kollanen              Lynx                        --             
       Krista Lahtinen             RR                          --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

D12TR : 1,8 + 1,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Essi Roininen               RR                       26.03             
  2.   Saara Korhonen              TVV                      32.00      +5.57  
  3.   Aino Kulmala                RR                       38.57     +12.54  
  4.   Laura Hölttä                HyRa                     39.43     +13.40  
  5.   Jeannette Lintula           SV                       45.04     +19.01  
  6.   Aino Keinänen               Lynx                     45.55     +19.52  

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

D10RR : 2,0 + 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jenna Tulonen               KarjUra                  17.54             
  2.   Tuuli Heikkilä              Lynx                     18.04        +10  
  3.   Maija Mäkinen               KeU                      18.56      +1.02  
  4.   Janina Donner               OK77                     18.59      +1.05  
  5.   Heidi Mustonen              HS                       20.52      +2.58  
  6.   Emmi Korhonen               TVV                      21.22      +3.28  
  7.   Alli Haavisto               TuS                      21.44      +3.50  
  8.   Kirsi Huhta                 Lynx                     22.55      +5.01  
  9.   Henriikka Tilli             Lynx                     24.40      +6.46  
 10.   Jannica Lindahl             AOK                      27.51      +9.57  
 11.   Pauliina Tilli              Lynx                     28.14     +10.20  
 12.   Evita Sulkula               MuuRa                    29.33     +11.39  
 13.   Aino Palmen                 EsSu                     30.36     +12.42  
 14.   Oona Mustonen               HS                       30.37     +12.43  
 15.   Amanda Ekholm               Orient                   34.45     +16.51  
 16.   Emilia Tala                 HS                       39.06     +21.12  
 17.   Elina Ilonen                SKVuoksi                 40.04     +22.10  
 18.   Sanni Miettinen             Delta                    42.32     +24.38  
 19.   Lotta Sundberg              Lynx                     42.39     +24.45  
 20.   Elina Keinänen              Lynx                     42.53     +24.59  
 21.   Suvi Heikkilä               Lynx                     45.00     +27.06  
 22.   Alisa Kulmala               RR                       46.27     +28.33  
 23.   Juulia Tala                 HS                       51.57     +34.03  
       Elsa Näpänkangas            EsSu                        --             
       Emma Kivilaakso             Lynx                        --             
       Isabella Aumo               Orient                      --             
       Luna Ketonen                Orient                      --             
       Aino Näpänkangas            EsSu                        --             
       Suvi Jylhä                  EsSu                        --             

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR NUORAVOIN

NUORAVOIN : 2,0 + 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna Rainio                Orient                 1.00.04