Billnäsin keskimatka 2.4.2021

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

H21A : 6,5 km

Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 8

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.36Ojanaho OlliHelsingin Suunnistajat36:55
2.50Sild TimoKoovee39:09+2:14
3.51Ruohola AkseliMS Parma40:48+3:53
4.14Heiska SamuTurun Metsänkävijät41:55+5:00
5.7Suna JussiTurun Metsänkävijät42:14+5:19
6.42Heinaro EinariHelsingin Suunnistajat42:22+5:27
7.22Mertanen SimoLappeen Riento42:25+5:30
8.43Virtanen AkseliKouvolan Suunnistajat44:39+7:44
9.21Lakanen JaniHelsingin Suunnistajat44:40+7:45
10.57Tulonen BenjaminHiidenkiertäjät44:58+8:03
11.39Donner JonnyOK7745:09+8:14
12.19Liukkonen OskariHiidenkiertäjät45:31+8:36
13.40Valtonen LuukasHelsingin Suunnistajat45:40+8:45
14.46Vaismaa LassiJämsän Retki-Veikot45:53+8:58
15.49Ruohola AaroMS Parma46:03+9:08
16.58Weckman JanneVehkalahden Veikot46:09+9:14
17.27Pihl PeeterMS Parma46:21+9:26
18.18Gabitov RinatEspoon Suunta46:47+9:52
19.56Ojala AaroKouvolan Suunnistajat46:55+10:00
20.38Ray JonathanOK7747:09+10:14
21.6Pöyhönen PetjaAngelniemen Ankkuri47:17+10:22
22.26Pohjola LauriSuunta Jyväskylä47:32+10:37
23.62Holmback HannesIF Femman47:48+10:53
24.47Heinonen EeroMS Parma48:11+11:16
25.63Haajanen ErikOK7748:13+11:18
26.8Jern TobiasOK7749:06+12:11
27.9Haltia IlariHelsingin Suunnistajat49:48+12:53
28.16Suutari MattiVehkalahden Veikot49:52+12:57
29.60Boström KristianEspoon Suunta49:57+13:02
30.61Sorsa LauriHiidenkiertäjät50:03+13:08
31.10Järvenpää AnttiOK7750:51+13:56
32.4Snickars CajOK7751:11+14:16
32.17Iurev DmitriiHiidenkiertäjät51:11+14:16
34.5Hällström af FabianOK7751:31+14:36
35.55Sorsa PerttuHiidenkiertäjät52:07+15:12
36.11Ritasalo TimoMS Parma52:10+15:15
37.2Hanhijärvi PetrusEspoon Akilles52:32+15:37
38.54Hapola TuomasRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat52:43+15:48
39.1Korpio JuhaEspoon Akilles52:50+15:55
40.29Parkkinen VilleIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima54:19+17:24
41.45Niemi OskariLappeen Riento54:21+17:26
42.59Kurkela MikkoKoovee54:40+17:45
43.48Nurminen IlkkaHelsingin Suunnistajat55:16+18:21
44.31Alajoutsi JasperKoovee55:59+19:04
45.23Maajärvi MattiLappeen Riento56:04+19:09
46.12Ikola AtteHelsingin Suunnistajat56:07+19:12
47.53Nokka VesaRasti 8857:26+20:31
48.15Seppänen Kari-PekkaEspoon Suunta57:35+20:40
49.44Hirvikallio PetriLuumäen Rasti57:54+20:59
50.35Vehmas MiikaEspoon Suunta59:58+23:03
51.3Wickholm RoyOK Raseborg1:00:22+23:27
52.24Senttula TuukkaSuunta Jyväskylä1:00:30+23:35
53.20Kotkajuuri JimiSuunta Jyväskylä1:01:01+24:06
54.13Larmala NikoEspoon Suunta1:04:38+27:43
33Helander IisakSK PohjantähtiHyl.
25Leinonen PauliLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.
32Leskinen AleksiLynxHyl.
30Lohtander AleksiRasti-LukkoHyl.
52Nokka AtteLappeen RientoHyl.
37Outinen TuomasKouvolan SuunnistajatHyl.
28Savolainen EetuIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaHyl.
41Vanhanen KonstaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaHyl.

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

D21A : 5,5 km

Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.84Klemettinen VeeraSuunta Jyväskylä40:12
2.92Harju VenlaTampereen Pyrintö41:01+49
3.91Haanpää AnniTampereen Pyrintö42:17+2:05
4.88Hämäläinen RoosaHiidenkiertäjät42:22+2:10
5.78Kaasiku EvelyHelsingin Suunnistajat43:02+2:50
6.99Haajanen SofiaSK Pohjantähti43:50+3:38
7.76Gunell YvonnePargas IF44:54+4:42
8.77Mänkärlä AinoLynx44:58+4:46
9.102Paukkunen SannaMS Parma45:12+5:00
10.81Silvennoinen SiiriKalevan Rasti45:39+5:27
11.68Hilo HanneEspoon Suunta46:05+5:53
12.85Heittola SuviRastikarhut47:55+7:43
12.86Isoherranen SallaLynx47:55+7:43
14.90Donner JaninaSuunta Jyväskylä48:54+8:42
15.71Mattila ElisaLahden Suunnistajat-3749:05+8:53
16.95Oksanen MaijuKangasala SK49:18+9:06
17.101Haarlaa TiinaHelsingin Suunnistajat49:26+9:14
18.100Turakainen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat49:41+9:29
19.89Leskinen Anne-MariLynx49:49+9:37
20.67Taini MiaJämsän Retki-Veikot50:40+10:28
21.70Salmia TessaMS Parma50:56+10:44
22.97Nurmela SariAnttolan Urheilijat51:05+10:53
23.75Laitinen SallaEspoon Akilles52:20+12:08
24.64Kotkajuuri AnnaRastikarhut53:13+13:01
25.98Ajalin RiikkaTurun Suunnistajat54:02+13:50
26.69Hanhijärvi MarjukkaEspoon Akilles54:42+14:30
27.79Simonsén SuviRastikarhut54:45+14:33
28.74Donner IsabelOK7755:07+14:55
29.80Juva JonnaAngelniemen Ankkuri55:14+15:02
30.73Frenckell von RafaelaOK7757:11+16:59
31.94Männikkö NiinaRajamäen Rykmentti57:30+17:18
32.96Nurminen KaarinaTampereen Pyrintö57:52+17:40
33.66Pellonperä SofiaEspoon Suunta59:09+18:57
34.87Huuha AnniOulaisten Huima59:23+19:11
35.93Kottonen AnnikaLynx1:07:36+27:24
36.65Rauhala ElinaEspoon Akilles1:17:12+37:00
37.72Lehtiniemi IisaSavon Suunta1:31:40+51:28
38.83Pitkäaho AnniKuopion Suunnistajat1:38:55+58:43

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

H35 : 6,1 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.110Haarlaa TapioHelsingin Suunnistajat48:40
2.108Matilainen JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-3751:30+2:50
3.111Korpinen TaneliTurun Metsänkävijät51:43+3:03
4.103Forsström CalleOK Raseborg58:34+9:54
5.107Huhtiniemi PauliLuumäen Rasti1:06:42+18:02
6.105Pajunen JariPerttelin Peikot1:07:00+18:20
7.109Rintanen MarkoMesikämmenet1:11:27+22:47
8.104Forsström OscarOK Raseborg1:25:10+36:30
9.106Suntioinen VilleKarkki-Rasti1:30:26+41:46

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

H40 : 5,7 km

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.132Paukkunen PetriMS Parma41:19
2.116Lindeqvist MarkusPaimion Rasti43:46+2:27
3.114Heikkilä TeroPaimion Rasti44:28+3:09
4.119Pikkarainen ToniHelsingin Suunnistajat48:21+7:02
5.131Lintunen SampsaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat49:33+8:14
6.121Ritasalo TeemuEspoon Akilles49:45+8:26
7.127Lindholm JonasSweden50:06+8:47
8.123Jansson SörenIK Falken52:49+11:30
9.129Soini JussiKouvolan Suunnistajat52:50+11:31
10.128Raute KajSuomusjärven Sisu53:53+12:34
11.122Viiri TapioHirvensalon Heitto54:00+12:41
12.126Järvenpää JuhaHelsingin Suunnistajat59:29+18:10
13.115Sauso RikuHelsingin Suunnistajat1:00:10+18:51
14.113Virkki OttoEspoon Akilles1:02:04+20:45
15.112Pasanen TuomasDowntown 65 Endurance1:02:48+21:29
16.118Tilli PetriYlämaan Pyrkijät1:13:34+32:15
17.125Lindholm JohanOK Raseborg1:15:14+33:55
18.124Forsström BennyOK Raseborg1:21:40+40:21
19.130Heinäaro PetriRajamäen Rykmentti1:23:58+42:39
20.120Kantelinen TeemuHyvinkään Rasti1:39:19+58:00
21.117Vanhanen TuomasYlämaan Pyrkijät2:01:31+1:20:12

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

H45 : 5,3 km

Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.162Mutka ManuTurun Metsänkävijät40:32
2.157Tala TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat42:00+1:28
3.161Pajula KimmoTurun Metsänkävijät44:37+4:05
4.153Laapas AriRajamäen Rykmentti46:15+5:43
5.146Sillanpää SampoLynx46:40+6:08
6.159Åkerman AndersHiidenkiertäjät46:46+6:14
7.152Mjösund AsgeirEspoon Suunta47:20+6:48
8.150Vaherlehto TuomasEspoon Akilles48:14+7:42
9.165Nurmilaukas VilleEspoon Akilles48:17+7:45
10.145Romppainen PasiHyvinkään Rasti49:03+8:31
11.136Nikkinen JariHiidenkiertäjät50:13+9:41
12.155Saarilaakso MikoLappeen Riento50:16+9:44
13.142Holmroos JoniTurun Suunnistajat50:26+9:54
14.164Naakka TuomasRasti-Jyry54:56+14:24
15.149Korhonen TomiHyvinkään Rasti56:19+15:47
16.163Heikkonen RamiSuomusjärven Sisu56:51+16:19
17.133Nylund AndréOK Raseborg58:22+17:50
18.148Isoherranen SamiLynx59:55+19:23
19.143Siivola JarnoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:01:03+20:31
20.141Kuusivaara JanneEspoon Akilles1:01:09+20:37
21.137Lauren MaxPargas IF1:01:56+21:24
22.160Backlund Jan-AndersIF Femman1:02:59+22:27
23.144Maronen MikkeLynx1:04:05+23:33
24.134Koistinen Janne UoleviSalon Vilpas1:06:59+26:27
25.138Meronen JuhaOC Puisto1:08:32+28:00
26.147Nurmiainen JoukoOK Raseborg1:09:21+28:49
27.158Kalvas TeemuKeravan Urheilijat1:10:19+29:47
28.135Täppinen JanOK Raseborg1:12:52+32:20
29.151Lammi UkiOC Puisto1:14:12+33:40
30.140Falkstedt JoriUNO SK1:29:10+48:38
139Hyvärilä JussiHyvinkään RastiKesk.
154Pohjola Olli-PekkaKooveeKesk.
156Martomaa SimoKalevan RastiHyl.

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

H50 : 5,1 km

Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.211Boström MikaelEspoon Suunta38:34
2.208Heikkilä OssiSuunta Jyväskylä40:52+2:18
3.192Klemettinen VesaSuunta Jyväskylä41:00+2:26
4.212Loukkalahti MarkoHiidenkiertäjät41:03+2:29
5.201Laitamäki JariMS Parma41:32+2:58
6.178Virtanen AnttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat41:34+3:00
7.206Venäläinen ToniValkeakosken Haka42:01+3:27
8.187Salonen MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat42:39+4:05
9.210Kääriäinen SamiTurun Metsänkävijät43:29+4:55
10.175Suominen ManneHiidenkiertäjät44:40+6:06
11.186Tenhunen JoniTurun Metsänkävijät44:44+6:10
12.176Parttimaa TimoAngelniemen Ankkuri44:48+6:14
13.184Havento JukkaKarkki-Rasti44:49+6:15
14.195Kahiala JariPihkaniskat45:04+6:30
15.166Mannervesi MikaAngelniemen Ankkuri46:15+7:41
16.185Mehtälä MarkkuPihkaniskat46:21+7:47
17.183Larmala Juha-PekkaEspoon Suunta47:31+8:57
18.205Liljeström KimmoHelsingin Suunnistajat47:46+9:12
19.189Kuusinen PetriTampereen Pyrintö48:55+10:21
20.169Haaramo PanuEspoon Suunta49:10+10:36
21.204Nokka IlkkaRasti 8849:17+10:43
22.197Lautamäki AskoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat49:46+11:12
23.172Toivanen SamuliHiidenkiertäjät50:32+11:58
24.207Loukkalahti MikaRajamäen Rykmentti51:31+12:57
25.194Nieminen JyrkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti52:29+13:55
26.182Autio RaunoKarkki-Rasti53:08+14:34
27.188Aho JarmoPälkäneen Luja-Lukko54:41+16:07
28.209Kaukonen MarkusEspoon Suunta55:27+16:53
29.199Klinga VilleLahden Suunnistajat-3756:00+17:26
30.170Itkonen TommiAngelniemen Ankkuri56:08+17:34
31.198Määttänen PekkaEspoon Suunta56:15+17:41
32.180Juva MikaMuurlan Vihuri57:06+18:32
33.181Tanska HarriEspoon Suunta57:09+18:35
34.177Laaksonen ArtoUNO SK57:10+18:36
35.203Paavola HarryKymin Suunnistajat59:46+21:12
36.193Mårtenson RasmusOK7759:59+21:25
37.202Kuusisto SeppoKoovee1:00:36+22:02
38.171Ilomäki MikaKoovee1:02:33+23:59
39.196Kurttila JukkaNavi1:05:19+26:45
40.179Anttonen MikaelKarkki-Rasti1:06:57+28:23
41.173Österman RikuOC Puisto1:08:55+30:21
42.174Isoherranen MattiOC Puisto1:11:55+33:21
43.190Hyvönen MarkkuLynx1:17:09+38:35
44.168Andersson TommiOC Puisto2:07:32+1:28:58
167Kajanoja LauriEspoon SuuntaKesk.
200Gynther KimmoItä-Hämeen RastiHyl.
191Ojala JariPirkkalan HiihtäjätHyl.

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

H55 : 4,0 km

Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.230Pyymäki LeoEspoon Suunta29:46
2.239Jaakkola JariMaarian Mahti31:42+1:56
3.245Yliluikki MattiSuomusjärven Sisu32:43+2:57
4.244Itkonen RaimoSuunta Jyväskylä34:21+4:35
5.221Donner JanOK7735:04+5:18
6.233Ray TomasOK7736:45+6:59
7.232Kuusinen MikkoLynx36:53+7:07
8.220Laasanen JuhaKauhavan Wisa37:16+7:30
9.234Virta MarkoTurun Suunnistajat37:34+7:48
10.247Haajanen LeifOK Raseborg37:55+8:09
11.243Granqvist JariHiisirasti39:24+9:38
12.225Savilahti PetriLynx39:50+10:04
13.227Östergård PatricOK Trian39:52+10:06
14.235Nyman JörgenOK Raseborg41:35+11:49
15.213Ratia TuomoSuomusjärven Sisu44:09+14:23
16.216Kaasalainen MattiHelsingin Suunnistajat44:20+14:34
17.229Frilander HeikkiOK Trian45:07+15:21
18.217Frenckell von WilhelmOK7745:14+15:28
19.222Ståhlström JanneUNO SK45:24+15:38
20.223Köyvönen KimmoMaarian Mahti46:43+16:57
21.214Lahtinen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti47:58+18:12
22.219Lindahl AndersOK Trian49:55+20:09
23.241Tolonen PetriHelsingin Suunnistajat51:00+21:14
24.231Westerholm JouniOK Trian53:34+23:48
25.240Numminen HannuEspoon Akilles53:44+23:58
26.228Hakuli KariKeravan Urheilijat54:56+25:10
27.215Launis KasperiRaisu Lumous57:37+27:51
28.226Pyykkö JuhaniKarkki-Rasti57:39+27:53
29.218Liukkonen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti57:53+28:07
30.224Hyyryläinen PasiEspoon Akilles59:59+30:13
31.237Skog JoukoKoovee1:05:42+35:56
32.236Hyväri MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:07:54+38:08
238Ruohola RistoMS ParmaHyl.

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

H60 : 3,5 km

Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.268Lehto KariTurun Metsänkävijät33:49
2.265Paganus AriAngelniemen Ankkuri34:23+34
3.255Karamo JoukoHelsingin Suunnistajat34:44+55
4.258Vestola HeikkiNastolan Terä35:50+2:01
5.269Niemi Kari-VeliHauhon Sisu36:33+2:44
6.259Liikkanen ReimaLahden Taimi36:49+3:00
7.271Ahonen PekkaHauhon Sisu37:00+3:11
8.250Kukkola PauliSiilin Rasti37:40+3:51
9.267Wickholm Björn-ErikOK Raseborg39:00+5:11
10.274Kiviniitty JyrkiEspoon Akilles39:20+5:31
11.270Asikainen TimoHiisirasti41:42+7:53
12.260Kiuru EskoHyvinkään Rasti41:52+8:03
13.251von Frenckell OttoOK Raseborg42:15+8:26
14.248Reinikka KennethHyvinkään Rasti43:08+9:19
15.254Lampinen RainoHelsingin Suunnistajat45:22+11:33
16.256Arki HannuTurun Metsänkävijät45:51+12:02
17.249Toppari MauriHiidenkiertäjät47:29+13:40
18.273Puustinen TuomoPihkaniskat47:40+13:51
19.272Tiittanen EinoPihkaniskat52:01+18:12
20.253Lång JanOK Raseborg53:11+19:22
21.252Vainio KariTurun Metsänkävijät58:17+24:28
22.266Paukkola JariRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:06:12+32:23
23.263Toppari ReijoKauhavan Wisa1:10:19+36:30
24.262Hyppänen TimoEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat1:12:08+38:19
25.264Syrjänen JukkaKoovee1:14:28+40:39
257Joensuu RaimoTuusulan Voima-VeikotHyl.

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

H65 : 3,3 km

Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 6

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.302Malinen JoukoRajamäen Rykmentti32:18
2.284Rantio Jukka-PekkaHauhon Sisu32:34+16
3.277Saramäki JukkaLynx38:08+5:50
4.287Nyystilä JukkaLaihian Luja39:25+7:07
5.286Pensas EskoLaihian Luja39:47+7:29
6.291Kuivala HannuTurun Suunnistajat40:59+8:41
7.279Tervo VesaRajamäen Rykmentti41:40+9:22
8.275Nurminen JoukoTampereen Pyrintö41:58+9:40
9.295Laine EsaKauvatsan Ponteva42:10+9:52
10.281Lindroos MårtenKimito SF42:26+10:08
11.283Liukkala PekkaHauhon Sisu42:41+10:23
12.290Kuivala JuhaTurun Suunnistajat42:57+10:39
13.280Pettersson StaffanIK Örnen44:49+12:31
14.282Hintukainen KeijoTurun Suunnistajat44:50+12:32
15.301Kinkki SeppoHyvinkään Rasti47:22+15:04
16.288Leinonen MarkkuPihkaniskat49:03+16:45
17.293Ilmakunnas PekkaPihkaniskat49:49+17:31
18.299Heinonen Veli-MattiRajamäen Rykmentti53:20+21:02
19.298Viitasalo HarriRiihimäen Suunnistajat58:36+26:18
20.292Ahlqvist HannuRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:06:48+34:30
289Kekoni LauriHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.
278Taimisto JukkaMS ParmaKesk.
297Hirvelä ReijoSuosmeren SalpaHyl.
296Kiiskinen ArtoTampereen PyrintöHyl.
294Laaksonen LasseSuomusjärven SisuHyl.
276Niinistö HarriAngelniemen AnkkuriHyl.
300Toivonen EsaTarpian SuuntaHyl.
285Ölander RalfKimito SFHyl.

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

H70 : 2,8 km

Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.311Helkkula SimoPitäjänmäen Tarmo30:43
2.321Kokkonen HannuAsikkalan Raikas31:00+17
3.330Ovaska AriEpilän Esa32:06+1:23
4.332Liljeström ÅgeHelsingin Suunnistajat32:35+1:52
5.327Väätäinen SeppoEspoon Suunta34:23+3:40
6.331Koskinen KajValkeakosken Haka35:02+4:19
7.309Kurvinen VeijoHiidenkiertäjät35:35+4:52
8.335Kataja LasseSuomusjärven Sisu38:27+7:44
9.312Lehtiniemi PekkaSavon Suunta38:44+8:01
10.320Jokela ErkkiLeppävaaran Sisu39:26+8:43
11.304Sane KariHelsingin Suunnistajat39:57+9:14
12.308Kaukiainen RaimoHollolan Urheilijat -4641:19+10:36
13.316Laine JaakkoHelsingin Suunnistajat41:23+10:40
14.319Jauhiainen PenttiOK Trian41:27+10:44
15.315Lindstedt TapioOriveden Ponnistus43:07+12:24
16.305Laine JuhaniKarkki-Rasti44:40+13:57
17.333Niemi IlkkaEspoon Suunta45:51+15:08
18.328Mannonen MikkoTurun Suunnistajat46:29+15:46
19.314Pusa RaimoOriveden Ponnistus47:01+16:18
20.323Ryynänen JormaPihkaniskat49:07+18:24
21.307Romula TuomoMesikämmenet51:35+20:52
22.306Kangasaho SimoHiidenkiertäjät52:36+21:53
23.334Heiskanen RistoEspoon Suunta54:16+23:33
24.329Koskinen TimoValkeakosken Haka54:26+23:43
25.318Terävä SeppoPihkaniskat55:33+24:50
26.336Humalamäki HannuÄhtärin Urheilijat58:24+27:41
27.310Nykänen PenttiRasti-Jyry59:06+28:23
28.317Hotti ReinoHelsingin Suunnistajat59:08+28:25
29.326Helin JormaRasti-Jyry1:01:31+30:48
322Eklund RalfRasti-LukkoHyl.
303Kallio LasseSuomusjärven SisuHyl.
325Mustranta AnttiHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
313Peltola OkeTurun SuunnistajatHyl.
324Tolvanen MauriLeppävaaran SisuHyl.

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

H75 : 2,2 km

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.360Peltola TimoMS Parma23:23
2.364Kivistö ErkkiPihkaniskat26:05+2:42
3.343Rapakko TimoSuomusjärven Sisu27:44+4:21
4.363Wessman RistoHiidenkiertäjät28:31+5:08
5.339Inkinen PaavoRasti-Jyry28:44+5:21
6.355Reinikainen PenttiRasti-Jyry29:21+5:58
7.357Moisio KaleviTurun Suunnistajat29:29+6:06
8.337Mannervesi SimoRasti-Lukko30:58+7:35
9.362Tiura TapioHelsingin Suunnistajat31:35+8:12
10.342Isoherranen SeppoHelsingin Suunnistajat33:04+9:41
11.353Mattila PerttiHelsingin Suunnistajat33:43+10:20
12.348Ekholm HansAkilles OK35:32+12:09
13.365Varonen ArtoLeppävaaran Sisu35:46+12:23
14.356Luoma SimoPihkaniskat36:59+13:36
15.350Hartikainen Pertti S.Riihimäen Suunnistajat38:14+14:51
16.349Virtanen MarkkuEspoon Akilles39:47+16:24
17.347Heikinheimo MattiHelsingin Suunnistajat40:33+17:10
18.354Peitsala OsmoHelsingin Suunnistajat42:13+18:50
19.351Kärkkäinen EeroEspoon Suunta47:24+24:01
20.338Teppo JaakkoGamlakarleby IF49:03+25:40
21.341Koivula KeijoHyvinkään Rasti49:17+25:54
22.346Valta MattiJämsän Retki-Veikot52:36+29:13
23.345Jylhä KeijoJämsän Retki-Veikot54:12+30:49
24.358Palomäki MikkoHyvinkään Rasti54:27+31:04
25.340Punkero ToivoLahden Suunnistajat-371:09:02+45:39
359Engström BerndtPargas IFHyl.
344Kytöjoki JuhaniRasti-JyryHyl.
361Orrensalo ReijoTurun VisatHyl.
352Paavola VesaEpilän EsaHyl.

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

H80 : 1,8 km

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.377Lehmuskallio MarkkuRasti-Lukko25:59
2.380Tolonen KalleMesikämmenet26:14+15
3.370Åberg Karl-ErikEspoon Suunta27:24+1:25
4.372Erkkilä OlaviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat29:57+3:58
5.379Karjalainen JoukoHelsingin Suunnistajat30:13+4:14
6.378Kuokkanen KariPihkaniskat31:43+5:44
7.369Österberg ReinoLeppävaaran Sisu31:59+6:00
8.374Paavola SeppoEpilän Esa36:25+10:26
9.375Hovikorpi AarnoHämeenlinnan Tarmo37:12+11:13
10.368Seitajoki ReijoRasti-Jyry38:38+12:39
11.371Jansson NilsKimito SF38:45+12:46
12.367Launis KariRaisu Lumous38:49+12:50
13.376Perkinen OsmoPihkaniskat40:33+14:34
14.373Saario SeppoMS Parma50:16+24:17
366Huuhtanen JormaRasti-VihtiHyl.

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

H20 : 6,1 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.387Rousku SamuliMS Parma49:37
2.386Schüle JoelKoovee52:33+2:56
3.388Laitamäki WilleMS Parma53:04+3:27
4.385Lemström Karl EmilOK Raseborg55:46+6:09
5.381Hanhijärvi PaulusEspoon Akilles57:12+7:35
6.382Frenckell von WaldemarOK771:00:45+11:08
7.383Partanen LauriHyvinkään Rasti1:02:51+13:14
8.389Kalvas TuomoSK Uusi1:15:02+25:25
9.384Maronen MatiasLynx1:39:53+50:16

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

H18 : 5,7 km

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.395Holmroos SakariTurun Suunnistajat43:01
2.405Aaltonen TatuLynx43:21+20
3.407Kuusikko MiskaSK Pohjantähti43:42+41
4.409Donner JesperOK7745:17+2:16
5.406Tukiainen OtsoTampereen Pyrintö46:11+3:10
6.391Rautio DanielEspoon Suunta46:36+3:35
7.396Aho RauliValkeakosken Haka48:09+5:08
8.404Yliaho JoonaKoovee48:53+5:52
9.398Alajoutsi OliverKoovee49:15+6:14
10.400Koponen MatiasLynx51:24+8:23
11.394Leinamo TuomasTampereen Pyrintö52:32+9:31
12.399Rokka TuomasLounais-Hämeen Rasti52:34+9:33
13.401Schüle OliverKoovee52:35+9:34
14.408Mbembela KarimLynx52:40+9:39
15.411Kallela LucaHelsingin Suunnistajat52:41+9:40
16.402Klemettinen SimoSuunta Jyväskylä55:12+12:11
17.392Vuorensola JoonatanLynx56:38+13:37
18.397Myllärinen VerttiLappeen Riento56:54+13:53
19.390Virkajärvi JuhoJämsän Retki-Veikot57:12+14:11
20.410Määttänen MarkusEspoon Suunta57:42+14:41
21.403Korento BenjaminOK7759:53+16:52
22.393Vuorela JoonaEspoon Suunta1:13:00+29:59

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

H16 : 4,2 km

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.418Kavonius AtteHiidenkiertäjät34:10
2.423Fritzen FlorianLynx34:56+46
3.440Ala-Heikkilä EliasAsikkalan Raikas37:05+2:55
4.430Aalto LauriMS Parma37:22+3:12
5.433Noponen JuhoEspoon Suunta38:21+4:11
6.414Nikkinen HannesHiidenkiertäjät39:01+4:51
7.420Simola JereKoovee39:15+5:05
8.434Hirvilahti JoonaVehkalahden Veikot40:02+5:52
9.432Gustafsson NoelEspoon Suunta40:35+6:25
10.412Virkajärvi AapoJämsän Retki-Veikot43:01+8:51
11.419Laapas RasmusRajamäen Rykmentti43:25+9:15
12.439Meuronen JoonasHelsingin Suunnistajat43:27+9:17
13.429Kuusinen KarriLynx44:00+9:50
14.416Hyvärilä ToukoRajamäen Rykmentti44:46+10:36
15.413Ruusu RasmusEspoon Suunta45:02+10:52
16.435Bergström KasperOK Kristina45:30+11:20
17.427Vaje JaakkoSK Uusi46:19+12:09
18.437Punto EetuRasti-Nokia46:43+12:33
19.431Skyttä IlariHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat47:46+13:36
20.424Koponen RasmusLynx47:51+13:41
21.415Toivonen NuuttiRajamäen Rykmentti48:20+14:10
22.421Carlsson OliverEspoon Akilles51:59+17:49
23.422Lehtovirta EetuTampereen Pyrintö53:16+19:06
24.417Mjösund LinusEspoon Suunta53:59+19:49
25.425Lammi TuomoHelsingin Suunnistajat56:04+21:54
26.428Kuusinen TuomasLynx57:15+23:05
27.426Haapala JuusoPaimion Rasti1:05:19+31:09
28.438Liljeström MatiasHelsingin Suunnistajat1:24:38+50:28
436Kallela LenniHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

H14 : 1,9 km

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.446Hellstedt OliverLynx13:27
2.441Lakanen LauriHelsingin Suunnistajat14:32+1:05
3.453Leskinen EemeliLynx15:44+2:17
4.448Nyman EliasPihkaniskat15:48+2:21
5.458Nurmilaukas NiiloEspoon Akilles17:15+3:48
6.456Lautamäki TopiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat17:55+4:28
7.457Malmström KaapoRajamäen Rykmentti19:02+5:35
8.449Isoherranen AnttiLynx20:01+6:34
9.442Mourujärvi JonneRajamäen Rykmentti20:15+6:48
10.451Jansson LukasIK Falken20:52+7:25
11.454Saarilaakso SuloLappeen Riento21:09+7:42
12.443Vuorensola TuomasLynx21:23+7:56
13.452Kinnari UntoKarjaan Ura21:42+8:15
14.444Vuorela SamuEspoon Suunta24:28+11:01
15.445Kantelinen LeeviHyvinkään Rasti25:03+11:36
16.450Donner JeremyOK7725:28+12:01
17.455Wickholm ArthurOK Trian28:49+15:22
18.447Kuronen AleksiRasti-Jyry44:05+30:38

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

H13 : 1,6 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.460Söyrilä LeeviAngelniemen Ankkuri9:51
2.464Hirvilahti NiklasVehkalahden Veikot10:10+19
3.462Virtanen OnniAngelniemen Ankkuri10:28+37
4.459Pellikka VäinöHiidenkiertäjät11:32+1:41
5.465Lintunen AapoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat11:48+1:57
6.463Roschier EemilHelsingin Suunnistajat11:54+2:03
7.461Lemström FredrikOK Raseborg15:52+6:01

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

H12 : 1,4 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.468Kantelinen ViliHyvinkään Rasti13:16
2.471Martomaa EeroEspoon Suunta14:10+54
3.472Kankaanpää MikkiEspoon Suunta14:33+1:17
4.473Ryhänen LeoNavi14:35+1:19
5.469Fagerlund ViggoOK Raseborg15:57+2:41
6.467Hanhijärvi MatteusEspoon Akilles17:29+4:13
7.466Mjösund RasmusEspoon Suunta17:32+4:16
8.474Lintunen ElmoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat18:35+5:19
9.470Laapas OliverRajamäen Rykmentti28:11+14:55

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

D35 : 4,8 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.475Öblom JonnaOK Raseborg51:27
2.478Lindholm ErikaSweden53:45+2:18
3.480Korhonen KatiSuunta Jyväskylä54:34+3:07
4.477Orkola SaanaHiidenkiertäjät55:18+3:51
5.479Saetalu DaisiMS Parma59:29+8:02
6.476Suntioinen RiinaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:10:27+19:00

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

D40 : 4,2 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.482Lindholm SaraOK Raseborg37:55
2.490Åkerman AnuHiidenkiertäjät39:11+1:16
3.489Weckman SannaVehkalahden Veikot47:22+9:27
4.481Vaara Inga-MariaKarkki-Rasti48:08+10:13
5.483Kyckling KatjaLynx48:22+10:27
6.485Castrén JenniRasti-Jyry58:09+20:14
7.484Sillanpää HannaLynx1:00:30+22:35
8.486Carlsson SannaEspoon Akilles1:03:53+25:58
9.488Vanhala AnnastiinaKuhmon Peurat1:10:16+32:21
10.487Jansson TuijaIK Falken1:14:29+36:34

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

D45 : 3,8 km

Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.492Mjösund KatjaEspoon Suunta33:23
2.493Kivelä RiikkaVehkalahden Veikot33:32+9
3.498Laapas KaisaRajamäen Rykmentti34:54+1:31
4.504Salonen HeidiHelsingin Suunnistajat35:51+2:28
5.505Ryyppö MinnaHelsingin Suunnistajat38:07+4:44
6.495Lakanen ReettaHelsingin Suunnistajat41:34+8:11
7.506Nybakken LineEspoon Suunta44:54+11:31
8.491Wolff CharlottaOK Raseborg45:31+12:08
9.501Isoherranen KirsiLynx45:34+12:11
10.494Vuorela HannaEspoon Akilles45:39+12:16
11.503Francke AstraEspoon Suunta45:53+12:30
12.500Erola LarissaHelsingin Suunnistajat47:40+14:17
13.507Lamppu TiinaMS Parma48:45+15:22
14.502Erola PetraHelsingin Suunnistajat52:14+18:51
15.508Laurila MillaOK Trian54:48+21:25
16.497Nyholm TanjaKarkki-Rasti55:32+22:09
17.509Paavola TiinaKymin Suunnistajat1:03:24+30:01
18.496Hyyryläinen UllaEspoon Akilles1:04:37+31:14
19.499Lehtonen MiiaTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:50:31+1:17:08

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

D50 : 2,8 km

Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.516Hirvonen LeenaAsikkalan Raikas33:23
2.534Laurila AnneliOK Trian33:36+13
3.517Pikkarainen AnuHelsingin Suunnistajat34:55+1:32
4.526Ray CarolaOK7736:27+3:04
5.529Kotro PiaKymin Suunnistajat36:38+3:15
6.530Liukkonen NiinaNavi37:01+3:38
7.525Torp-Donner HeidiOK7737:27+4:04
8.511Holm RiikkaSiilin Rasti37:28+4:05
9.519Tiitola-Savilahti AnnamariLynx38:53+5:30
10.520Hovinen MariKeravan Urheilijat41:01+7:38
10.531Kahanpää HannaEspoon Suunta41:01+7:38
12.523Åberg Inga-LillOK Trian41:05+7:42
13.512Franssila HannaAngelniemen Ankkuri41:25+8:02
14.535Turakainen IreneLynx41:42+8:19
15.536Mäki-hokkonen SaarinkaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat43:33+10:10
16.533Kallela SariHelsingin Suunnistajat44:48+11:25
17.514Frenckell von SofieOK7745:18+11:55
18.515Dahl CithaOK Raseborg46:20+12:57
19.522Rokka SusannaLounais-Hämeen Rasti47:28+14:05
20.528Filipsson-Korento LenaOK7748:54+15:31
21.521Lintunen SirpaSiilin Rasti51:28+18:05
22.513Nieminen TuulaLounais-Hämeen Rasti51:41+18:18
23.518Vehkamäki HannaPihkaniskat52:29+19:06
24.532Törmänen EevaEspoon Akilles56:46+23:23
25.524Tupitsa NinaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:07:28+34:05
26.510Tuomola MarjoRastihaukat1:28:32+55:09
527Koistinen MarjoEspoon SuuntaHyl.

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

D55 : 2,8 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.550Viilo AnnikaTampereen Pyrintö29:54
2.542Silvennoinen TarjaKalevan Rasti29:57+3
3.547Vierikko AnnamariHelsingin Suunnistajat31:04+1:10
4.544Savolainen PaulaPaimion Rasti35:09+5:15
5.541Kekäläinen KaijaHelsingin Suunnistajat35:24+5:30
6.548Lankinen PauliinaHelsingin Suunnistajat35:46+5:52
7.546Schoultz von AnnikaOK7737:38+7:44
8.537Ljungqvist-Sarparant NinaLynx38:24+8:30
9.549Pelto-Huikko AnneHiisirasti39:14+9:20
10.540Sulavuori EijaTurun Metsänkävijät41:46+11:52
11.552Mannonen AnuTurun Suunnistajat46:46+16:52
12.553Haajanen UlrikaOK Raseborg50:09+20:15
13.539Launis TeijaRaisu Lumous52:59+23:05
14.551Koskivaara EijaMS Parma54:22+24:28
15.543Juote TainaPihkaniskat55:50+25:56
16.545Pyymäki PirjoEspoon Suunta58:36+28:42
538von Frenckell CatarinaOK RaseborgHyl.

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

D60 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.562Kottonen AnnariittaLynx20:59
2.555Kokkila MaritaEspoon Suunta24:29+3:30
3.556Lång Gun-ViolOK Raseborg27:06+6:07
4.554Lahtinen TerttuItä-Hämeen Rasti28:07+7:08
5.561Ilmakunnas SeijaPihkaniskat30:20+9:21
6.557Vestola ArjaNastolan Terä30:25+9:26
7.559Leskinen TiinaLynx31:12+10:13
8.558Markki OutiEspoon Suunta32:09+11:10
9.560Uusitalo Suvi-PäivikkiItä-Hämeen Rasti33:00+12:01
10.563Kallio ArjaRiihimäen Suunnistajat35:30+14:31

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

D65 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.565Forsström RitaOK Raseborg25:48
2.570Raiko ErjaHyvinkään Rasti26:15+27
3.573Korpio AulikkiValkeakosken Haka27:14+1:26
4.571Liimatainen RailiHyvinkään Rasti27:56+2:08
5.568Taimisto SinikkaMS Parma27:57+2:09
6.574Wickholm RitaOK Trian28:05+2:17
7.569Kangasaho SirpaHiidenkiertäjät32:28+6:40
8.564Kattilakoski KirstiKokkolan Suunnistajat36:05+10:17
9.575Ahlqvist KristiinaRiihimäen Suunnistajat39:09+13:21
10.567Forsström AnneOK Raseborg39:10+13:22
11.566Nurminen EijaTampereen Pyrintö40:56+15:08
12.572Roslöf UrsulaKimito SF53:33+27:45

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

D70 : 1,8 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.581Toivonen VellamoOK7728:43
2.577Laine IrmeliKarkki-Rasti28:50+7
3.576Stoor AnneKokkolan Suunnistajat31:02+2:19
4.584Laitinen HelleviEspoon Akilles31:41+2:58
5.578Kurvinen UllaHiidenkiertäjät32:31+3:48
6.579Kämäräinen PaulaHiidenkiertäjät35:43+7:00
7.582Lipasti HilkkaEspoon Suunta40:22+11:39
8.583Venäläinen KaijaValkeakosken Haka40:41+11:58
580Luoma HelenaPihkaniskatHyl.

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

D75 : 1,8 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.589Rahkasuo KaarinaRasti 8828:43
2.585Mannervesi HelenaRasti-Lukko32:28+3:45
3.591Ojamaa Marja-LiisaSalon Viesti35:04+6:21
4.590Koskinen Marja-TerttuValkeakosken Haka36:22+7:39
5.588Tanska EevaEspoon Suunta40:56+12:13
6.586Finnilä-Seitajoki UllaRasti-Jyry52:15+23:32
7.587Isoherranen KaarinaHelsingin Suunnistajat58:11+29:28

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

D80 : 1,8 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.593Pekkarinen EilaKeravan Urheilijat55:15
2.592Raatikka MarjaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:19:46+24:31

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

D20 : 4,8 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.599Latvala MatildaLynx46:53
2.598Peltonen LiisaKouvolan Suunnistajat53:29+6:36
3.596Laurén JillPargas IF55:23+8:30
4.594Konstari ElenaJämsän Retki-Veikot59:35+12:42
5.597Khokhlova TaisiiaHiidenkiertäjät1:00:06+13:13
6.595Soikkeli SofiaEspoon Suunta1:01:43+14:50
7.600Tiljander VenlaRajamäen Rykmentti1:21:44+34:51

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

D18 : 4,2 km

Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.612Ojala JennyKoovee38:07
2.614Ojanaho Ansa-LottaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura38:18+11
3.617Tala EmiliaHelsingin Suunnistajat41:16+3:09
4.618Turakainen VeeraLynx41:25+3:18
5.608Heikkilä SuviLynx44:04+5:57
6.606Rantala HennaTurun Suunnistajat46:08+8:01
7.604Hanhijärvi MaijukkaEspoon Akilles46:47+8:40
8.616Hämäläinen ElinaRajamäen Rykmentti48:15+10:08
9.609Nyman IdaLynx48:35+10:28
10.613Haapala JaanaPaimion Rasti51:02+12:55
11.615Tala JuuliaHelsingin Suunnistajat52:27+14:20
12.603Soikkeli LinneaEspoon Suunta54:29+16:22
13.611Simola RitaKoovee54:30+16:23
14.602Backman WilhelminaOK7758:52+20:45
15.601Vallema HenrikaVehkalahden Veikot59:09+21:02
16.619Heinäaro IidaRajamäen Rykmentti1:01:17+23:10
17.610Kuusinen SaanaTampereen Pyrintö1:02:10+24:03
18.605Slotte SofiaOK771:19:41+41:34
607Miettinen KiiaEspoon SuuntaKesk.

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

D16 : 3,8 km

Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.640Ojanaho Eeva-LiinaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura29:40
2.650Punto ElliRasti-Nokia33:13+3:33
3.627Pellikka VirnaHiidenkiertäjät34:42+5:02
4.649Mänty ElisaRajamäen Rykmentti36:55+7:15
5.645Wickholm SagaOK Trian37:34+7:54
6.633Lukkari MatildaSK Uusi39:44+10:04
7.631Viskari SaanaLynx40:01+10:21
7.648Elovaara EmmaAngelniemen Ankkuri40:01+10:21
9.629Ahonen JuttaAngelniemen Ankkuri40:57+11:17
10.628Taini ElliJämsän Retki-Veikot41:11+11:31
11.620Virkajärvi HetaJämsän Retki-Veikot41:47+12:07
12.624Rehberger NadjaHelsingin Suunnistajat42:01+12:21
13.651Paavola TittaKymin Suunnistajat43:11+13:31
14.625Hilo JennyEspoon Suunta43:19+13:39
15.623Nikkinen SaanaHiidenkiertäjät43:40+14:00
16.621Rautio UlrikaEspoon Suunta47:23+17:43
17.634Tupitsa MillaHelsingin Suunnistajat48:14+18:34
18.637Lehtonen LiljaSK Uusi48:28+18:48
19.635Rantanen AnnikaKoovee49:37+19:57
20.642Kurttila MeeriNavi50:17+20:37
21.636Vanhala HeidiSK Uusi50:41+21:01
22.638Outinen KatariinaKymin Suunnistajat52:27+22:47
23.647Aulanko AinoEspoon Akilles52:28+22:48
24.639Viippola SofiaHelsingin Suunnistajat54:12+24:32
25.644Mbembela KiaLynx54:28+24:48
26.622Backman AlexandraOK7756:53+27:13
27.626Soikkeli LauriinaEspoon Suunta57:16+27:36
28.652Loukkalahti AinoRajamäen Rykmentti1:00:08+30:28
29.646Roschier SiiriHelsingin Suunnistajat1:00:54+31:14
30.641Multala MoonaRajamäen Rykmentti1:01:56+32:16
31.632Romppainen PiiaHyvinkään Rasti1:02:22+32:42
32.630Siivola IidaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:04:37+34:57

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

D14 : 1,6 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.661Kajander SaanaOK Trian10:18
2.660Kankaanpää MarttaEspoon Suunta11:42+1:24
3.662Mäki-Hokkonen AnniRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat12:10+1:52
4.656Fagerlund FridaOK Raseborg13:01+2:43
5.654Lehtinen MiinaAngelniemen Ankkuri13:15+2:57
6.653Lehtinen MarttaAngelniemen Ankkuri14:48+4:30
7.659Kuusikko KiiaSK Pohjantähti14:52+4:34
8.658Koskela KatriAngelniemen Ankkuri15:13+4:55
9.655Miettinen IidaPihkaniskat16:04+5:46
10.663Lintunen VenlaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat16:16+5:58

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

D13 : 1,4 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.664Sauso AadaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:26
2.673Lehtinen LottaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:47+1:21
3.671Kaijalainen KatariinaEspoon Akilles14:15+1:49
4.667Lahtinen VenlaHiidenkiertäjät16:16+3:50
5.665Sillanpää AlisaLynx18:49+6:23
6.666Siivola AlinaHelsingin Suunnistajat23:27+11:01
7.670Lamppu LottaMS Parma23:44+11:18
8.668Nurmiainen ElsaOK Raseborg23:46+11:20
9.669Lamppu LauraMS Parma25:41+13:15
672Backlund ThelmaIF FemmanHyl.

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

D12 : 1,4 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.676Söyrilä IidaAngelniemen Ankkuri13:34
2.681Weckman VenlaVehkalahden Veikot14:06+32
3.677Turpeinen SelmaTampereen Pyrintö14:23+49
4.680Weckman SelmaVehkalahden Veikot14:56+1:22
5.674Sauso EdithHelsingin Suunnistajat16:55+3:21
6.682Nurmilaukas TuuliEspoon Akilles18:42+5:08
7.678Malm SaaraTampereen Pyrintö19:16+5:42
8.679Paavola PeppiKymin Suunnistajat22:34+9:00
9.675Lindeqvist MinttuPaimion Rasti23:43+10:09

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

H21C : 2,5 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.685Aho JoonasMaarian Mahti26:41
2.684Nyberg HenryOK Trian33:55+7:14
3.686Passinen JaakkoEspoon Suunta37:33+10:52
4.683Reiman MarkkuJärvenpään Palo49:12+22:31

H21A D21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 H21C D21C

D21C : 1,9 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.690Jauhiainen AnniOK7721:49
2.688Plukka EmiliaVehkalahden Veikot22:37+48
3.687Salmia TuuliTarpian Suunta24:26+2:37
3.689Krappe JohannaMS Parma24:26+2:37
5.691Biström KlaraMaarian Mahti24:59+3:10