Rinkimaraton Uudessakaupungissa 11.1.2020

MK NK KYMPPI

Miehet kymppi

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro1,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,0
1.133Lohtander AleksiRasti-Lukko37:29+03:193:363:413:503:503:523:533:503:543:40
2.168Ylisaari Reima43:46+6:164:004:164:234:284:214:354:274:284:244:18
3.117Ilva MarkusTeam Rahola50:06+12:364:405:054:545:145:115:045:115:094:544:39
4.128Lampinen PekkaTeam Rahola50:38+13:094:395:045:184:595:035:105:065:025:145:00
5.149Rahikka Hannu52:00+14:304:355:095:195:165:175:125:175:205:155:16
6.161Viitala Timo1:03:40+26:105:546:236:146:176:196:157:546:236:245:32
7.134Luntamo Aki1:04:44+27:145:466:106:216:236:306:456:366:456:586:24
8.103Arbelius PauliTurenki1:11:06+33:366:327:017:047:177:017:197:067:267:176:57
9.172Herrala PekkaIivarinkylän Pyrkivä1:31:06+53:366:186:298:279:5911:219:0910:0410:149:199:41
10.175Hietamäki TeuvoRaisio1:37:29+1:00:009:039:3310:019:529:3310:029:529:249:4710:19
11.136Marjomäki Mauno100mc.fi2:21:18+1:43:4914:0514:5214:306:3914:5015:3114:3315:3615:2215:16

MK NK KYMPPI

Naiset kymppi

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro1,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,0
1.124Koivu SariLiedon Luja47:25+04:174:414:434:434:424:574:504:564:444:49
2.120Jurttila KatjaRcMadrunners50:28+3:034:225:024:555:035:115:065:105:055:235:05
3.118Jauhiainen Nina1:02:05+14:405:426:156:186:206:276:236:156:186:006:04
4.135Luntamo Katja1:13:29+26:036:236:397:197:127:367:237:337:417:567:42
5.152Saloniitty KatjaTeam Raju1:16:43+29:186:347:107:247:407:567:567:547:578:107:59

MK NK KYMPPI

KYMPPI : 10,0 km

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro1,02,03,04,05,06,07,08,09,0
1.133Lohtander AleksiRasti-Lukko37:29+03:193:363:413:503:503:523:533:503:543:40
2.168Ylisaari Reima43:46+6:164:004:164:234:284:214:354:274:284:244:18
3.124Koivu SariLiedon Luja47:25+9:554:174:414:434:434:424:574:504:564:444:49
4.117Ilva MarkusTeam Rahola50:06+12:364:405:054:545:145:115:045:115:094:544:39
5.120Jurttila KatjaRcMadrunners50:28+12:584:225:024:555:035:115:065:105:055:235:05
6.128Lampinen PekkaTeam Rahola50:38+13:094:395:045:184:595:035:105:065:025:145:00
7.149Rahikka Hannu52:00+14:304:355:095:195:165:175:125:175:205:155:16
8.118Jauhiainen Nina1:02:05+24:355:426:156:186:206:276:236:156:186:006:04
9.161Viitala Timo1:03:40+26:105:546:236:146:176:196:157:546:236:245:32
10.134Luntamo Aki1:04:44+27:145:466:106:216:236:306:456:366:456:586:24
11.103Arbelius PauliTurenki1:11:06+33:366:327:017:047:177:017:197:067:267:176:57
12.135Luntamo Katja1:13:29+35:596:236:397:197:127:367:237:337:417:567:42
13.152Saloniitty KatjaTeam Raju1:16:43+39:146:347:107:247:407:567:567:547:578:107:59
14.172Herrala PekkaIivarinkylän Pyrkivä1:31:06+53:366:186:298:279:5911:219:0910:0410:149:199:41
15.175Hietamäki TeuvoRaisio1:37:29+1:00:009:039:3310:019:529:3310:029:529:249:4710:19
16.136Marjomäki Mauno100mc.fi2:21:18+1:43:4914:0514:5214:306:3914:5015:3114:3315:3615:2215:16