Avantouinnin SM-kisat 3.2.2019, vapaauinti 25 m

MIEHET_20 MIEHET_30 MIEHET_40 MIEHET_50 MIEHET_60 MIEHET_70 MIEHET_70+ NAISET_20 NAISET_30 NAISET_40 NAISET_50 NAISET_60 NAISET_70 NAISET_70+

Miehet alle 20 : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   282   Karlsson Niki                   Simmis                                13,47
  2.   292   Nissilä Aleksi                  Turun Avantouimarit ry                14,33       +0,86
  3.   291   Mikkonen Otto                   Joensuun Jääkarhut ry                 14,47       +1,00
  4.   293   Huhti Aapo                      Turun Avantouimarit ry                15,05       +1,58
  5.   283   Isomaa Jesper                   Loimaan Talviuimarit ry               15,20       +1,73
  6.   281   Virtanen Kaapo                  ÅSK - Åbo Simklubb                    21,30       +7,83
  7.   284   Lumme Tuomas                    Loimaan Talviuimarit ry               30,36      +16,89

MIEHET_20 MIEHET_30 MIEHET_40 MIEHET_50 MIEHET_60 MIEHET_70 MIEHET_70+ NAISET_20 NAISET_30 NAISET_40 NAISET_50 NAISET_60 NAISET_70 NAISET_70+

Miehet 20-29 : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   251   Parkkamäki Lasse                Tampereen talviuimarit                13,72
  2.   256   Lapila Valto                                                          14,40       +0,68
  3.   253   Mäkinen Antti                   Antin uimaseura                       15,65       +1,93
  4.   255   Kaasalainen Sauli               Tampere                               16,05       +2,33

MIEHET_20 MIEHET_30 MIEHET_40 MIEHET_50 MIEHET_60 MIEHET_70 MIEHET_70+ NAISET_20 NAISET_30 NAISET_40 NAISET_50 NAISET_60 NAISET_70 NAISET_70+

Miehet 30-39 : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   224   Kekkonen Janne                  Totiset                               13,16
  2.   222   Korpi Ville                     Vincit                                13,60       +0,44
  3.   216   Oksa Ossi                       Turun uintiklubi ÅSK                  13,71       +0,55
  4.   225   Parviainen Henri                Säynätsalon Talviuimarit              15,03       +1,87
  5.   226   Koivuaho Simo                   Ylöjärven avantouimarit ry            15,72       +2,56
  6.   214   Vikki Janne                     Paimion roiske                        16,91       +3,75
  7.   223   Isomaa Jussi                    Loimaan Talviuimarit ry               17,01       +3,85
  8.   221   Johansson Kristian              Paavo Nurmi-Keskuksen Kannatus        17,10       +3,94
  9.   213   Vilkko Pauli                    Imatran Talviuimarit                  17,67       +4,51
 10.   211   Kortekangas Aarni               Turun Avantouimarit ry                21,95       +8,79
 11.   215   Hamidi Mahdi                    Vaasan Pingviinit                     22,43       +9,27
 12.   212   Salmi Harri                     Lahden avantouimarit ry               26,44      +13,28

MIEHET_20 MIEHET_30 MIEHET_40 MIEHET_50 MIEHET_60 MIEHET_70 MIEHET_70+ NAISET_20 NAISET_30 NAISET_40 NAISET_50 NAISET_60 NAISET_70 NAISET_70+

Miehet 40-49 : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   184   Isomaa Marko                    Loimaan Talviuimarit ry               14,21
  2.   171   Vihersalo Markku                Tampereen Talviuimarit                14,43       +0,22
  3.   173   Lumme Harri                     Loimaan Talviuimarit ry               16,16       +1,95
  4.   163   Ritanoro Jan                    Kallion Pingviinit                    16,96       +2,75
  5.   162   Mikander Mika                   Kaarina (Hovirinta)                   18,03       +3,82
  6.   183   Talvitie Janne                  Hollolan Avantouimarit ry             18,08       +3,87
  7.   174   Davenport Matthew               Saaronniemen Saukot                   18,30       +4,09
  8.   181   Nieminen Veli-Matti             Haukiputaan Latu                      19,01       +4,80
  9.   164   Hillukkala Tomi                 Haukiputaan Latu                      19,28       +5,07
 10.   182   Björkbom Christian              Haukilahden talviuimarit              19,38       +5,17
 11.   185   Talka Jarno                                                           19,40       +5,19
 12.   175   Kivimäki Arto                   Haukiputaan Latu                      20,80       +6,59
 13.   172   Laitinen Mikko                  Oittaan Uppo-Nallet ry                22,10       +7,89

MIEHET_20 MIEHET_30 MIEHET_40 MIEHET_50 MIEHET_60 MIEHET_70 MIEHET_70+ NAISET_20 NAISET_30 NAISET_40 NAISET_50 NAISET_60 NAISET_70 NAISET_70+

Miehet 50-59 : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   134   Pöyhölä Mika                    Tampereen Talviuimarit                14,93
  2.   122   Mikkonen Pasi                   Joensuun Jääkarhut ry                 15,02       +0,09
  3.   126   Karlsson Eki                    Suomen Latu                           15,57       +0,64
  4.   135   Jassu Arto                      Tampereen Talviuimarit                16,64       +1,71
  5.   125   Mustakallio Harri               Kangasalan Uintiseura                 17,01       +2,08
  6.   114   Rantala Jukka                   Maskun jääkarhut                      17,04       +2,11
  7.   133   Korhonen Juha                   Tampereen Talviuimarit                17,29       +2,36
  8.   124   Mäkinen Tero                    Krav Maga Turku                       18,16       +3,23
  9.   121   Keränen Vesa                    Haukiputaan Latu                      18,29       +3,36
 10.   113   Räty Antti                      Trumpettikilta                        19,44       +4,51
 11.   131   Oksanen Teppo                   Kaakon Avanto ja Reippailu            20,83       +5,90
 12.   115   Blomqvist Kalle                 Meriuimarit ry                        22,70       +7,77
 13.   123   Isokangas Väinö                 Jaakko Ilkan koulu, Ilmajoki          23,11       +8,18
 14.   112   Pesonen Juha                    Haukiputaan latu                      25,15      +10,22
 15.   111   Kalves Mika                     Ylöjärven avantouimarit ry            26,90      +11,97

MIEHET_20 MIEHET_30 MIEHET_40 MIEHET_50 MIEHET_60 MIEHET_70 MIEHET_70+ NAISET_20 NAISET_30 NAISET_40 NAISET_50 NAISET_60 NAISET_70 NAISET_70+

Miehet 60-69 : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    71   Iivonen Juha                    Imatran Talviuimarit                  14,54
  2.    72   Uski Antti                      Joensuun Jääkarhut ry                 15,67       +1,13
  3.    74   Makkonen Tapio                  Kuusijärven Jääkarhut ry              18,93       +4,39
  4.    65   Oivo Taisto                     Ounasvaaran Latu ry.                  19,00       +4,46
  5.    75   Ruha Heikki                     Suomenselän Samoilijat ry             20,68       +6,14
  6.    63   Caselius Jyrki                  Maskun Jääkarhut                      25,15      +10,61
  7.    62   Linnolahti Jarno                Joensuun Jääkarhut ry                 25,34      +10,80
  8.    61   Härmävaara Risto                Turun Avantouimarit ry                33,39      +18,85

MIEHET_20 MIEHET_30 MIEHET_40 MIEHET_50 MIEHET_60 MIEHET_70 MIEHET_70+ NAISET_20 NAISET_30 NAISET_40 NAISET_50 NAISET_60 NAISET_70 NAISET_70+

Miehet yli 70 : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.    34   Kamppila Sakari                 Joensuun Jääkarhut ry                 18,46
  2.    33   Rintala Tapio                   Mansen Muikut ry                      19,39       +0,93
  3.    32   Asell Heikki                    Tampereen Talviuimarit                19,63       +1,17
  4.    31   Latva-Pukkila Pekka             Tuusulan Uimaseura                    22,40       +3,94
  5.    35   Vuorinen Jukka                  Joensuun Jääkarhut ry                 23,42       +4,96
  6.    22   Louhivuori Petri                Tuusulan Uimaseura                    26,48       +8,02
  7.    21   Piepponen Risto                 Turun Avantouimarit ry                27,37       +8,91
        23   Parviainen Pentti               Joensuun Jääkarhut ry                  Hyl.
        25   Reunamo Esa                     Turun Avantouimarit ry                 Hyl.

MIEHET_20 MIEHET_30 MIEHET_40 MIEHET_50 MIEHET_60 MIEHET_70 MIEHET_70+ NAISET_20 NAISET_30 NAISET_40 NAISET_50 NAISET_60 NAISET_70 NAISET_70+

Naiset alle 20 : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   273   Isomaa Jessi                    Loimaan Talviuimarit ry               15,84
  2.   262   Korhonen Tiiu                   Tampereen Talviuimarit                16,06       +0,22
  3.   272   Haimi Taru                      Likolammen talviuimarit               18,55       +2,71
  4.   263   Poutiainen Taru                 Oulun Talviuimarit ry                 19,90       +4,06
  5.   264   Vuori Jenny                     Turun Slalomseura                     21,15       +5,31
  6.   274   Salmela Nea                     Loimaan Talviuimarit ry               21,87       +6,03
  7.   271   Isomaa Jade                     Loimaan Talviuimarit ry               23,43       +7,59

MIEHET_20 MIEHET_30 MIEHET_40 MIEHET_50 MIEHET_60 MIEHET_70 MIEHET_70+ NAISET_20 NAISET_30 NAISET_40 NAISET_50 NAISET_60 NAISET_70 NAISET_70+

Naiset 20-29 : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   241   Myllyaho Moona                  Totiset                               14,28
  2.   231   Mäkinen Elina                   Joensuun Jääkarhut ry                 15,28       +1,00
  3.   232   Saloranta Laura                 Haukiputaan Heitto                    15,66       +1,38
  4.   243   Korhonen Anna                   Tampereen Talviuimarit                16,32       +2,04
  5.   234   Lehtovuori Neela                Budokwai Karate                       16,78       +2,50
  6.   244   Arvonen Laura                   Kangasalan Uintiseura                 17,24       +2,96
  7.   245   Hautajärvi Tiina                Turun Avantouimarit ry                17,27       +2,99
  8.   233   Pekkala Julia                   Tampereen Talviuimarit                23,07       +8,79

MIEHET_20 MIEHET_30 MIEHET_40 MIEHET_50 MIEHET_60 MIEHET_70 MIEHET_70+ NAISET_20 NAISET_30 NAISET_40 NAISET_50 NAISET_60 NAISET_70 NAISET_70+

Naiset 30-39 : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   191   Virtanen Anna-Liisa             Kangasalan Uintiseura                 18,85
  2.   193   Kokkonen Jonna                  Kangasalan Uintiseura                 19,05       +0,20
  3.   201   Parkkinen Sanni                 Säynätsalon Talviuimarit              22,17       +3,32
  4.   205   Nikka Marianne                  Vuennonkosken molskijat               23,42       +4,57
  5.   203   Leppänen Anna                   Saaronniemen talviuinti               24,53       +5,68
  5.   202   Leppäkoski Kristina             Porvoon Talviuimarit Ry               24,53       +5,68
  7.   204   Hölsä Henna                     Nurmijärven Latu ry                   25,71       +6,86
  8.   194   Alanko Hannele                  Vaasan Pingviinit                     27,83       +8,98

MIEHET_20 MIEHET_30 MIEHET_40 MIEHET_50 MIEHET_60 MIEHET_70 MIEHET_70+ NAISET_20 NAISET_30 NAISET_40 NAISET_50 NAISET_60 NAISET_70 NAISET_70+

Naiset 40-49 : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   154   Tirkkonen Sanna                 Imatran Talviuimarit                  15,85
  2.   142   Tieaho Maria                    Kallvikin Talviuimarit ry             16,70       +0,85
  3.   153   Sipari Sari                     Likolammen talviuimarit               17,36       +1,51
  4.   141   Hillukkala Mervi                Haukiputaan Latu                      19,52       +3,67
  5.   146   Kuusimäki Julia                 Heinolan Avantouimarit                19,56       +3,71
  6.   155   Kaitosaari Reeta                Loimaan Talviuimarit ry               19,65       +3,80
  7.   144   Kaipanen Kiia                   Nurmijärven Latu ry                   19,92       +4,07
  8.   145   Lozano Letelier Maria Luisa     Laaksolahden Talviuimarit             21,28       +5,43
  9.   152   Saario Tuuli                    Tampereen Talviuimarit                21,80       +5,95
 10.   151   Sarjala Sonja                   Likolammen talviuimarit               23,70       +7,85
 11.   143   Rantanen Riitta                 Salusjärven avantouimarit             23,85       +8,00

MIEHET_20 MIEHET_30 MIEHET_40 MIEHET_50 MIEHET_60 MIEHET_70 MIEHET_70+ NAISET_20 NAISET_30 NAISET_40 NAISET_50 NAISET_60 NAISET_70 NAISET_70+

Naiset 50-59 : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   103   Hyvärinen Satu                  Swimming Team Rauma                   16,95
  2.    82   Lamminpää Salla                 Oulun Talviuimarit ry                 18,14       +1,19
  3.   104   Valta Mervi                     Meriuimarit ry                        19,24       +2,29
  4.    81   Hintsanen Maija                 Likolammen talviuimarit               19,85       +2,90
  5.    94   Tirkkonen Liisa                 Imatran Talviuimarit                  21,94       +4,99
  6.   101   Nummi Tiina                     Tampereen Talviuimarit                22,05       +5,10
  7.    92   Gröhn Anne                      Meriuimarit ry                        23,42       +6,47
  8.    95   Kortet Tanja                    Turun Avantouimarit ry                23,44       +6,49
  9.    83   Welling Annikki                 Meriuimarit ry                        25,11       +8,16
 10.    84   Lantto Kirsi                    Ounasvaaran Latu ry.                  29,34      +12,39

MIEHET_20 MIEHET_30 MIEHET_40 MIEHET_50 MIEHET_60 MIEHET_70 MIEHET_70+ NAISET_20 NAISET_30 NAISET_40 NAISET_50 NAISET_60 NAISET_70 NAISET_70+

Naiset 60-69 : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.    44   Salonen-Piira Merja             Kangasalan Uintiseura                 19,71
  2.    53   Lehtonen Pirjo                  Kuusijärven Jääkarhut ry              21,90       +2,19
  3.    52   Oivo Eeva                       Ounasvaaran Latu ry.                  23,88       +4,17
  4.    46   Lilja Hannele                   Kuusijärven Jääkarhut ry              24,10       +4,39
  5.    54   Lönnroth Tellervo               Kuusijärven Jääkarhut ry              24,69       +4,98
  6.    51   Pennanen Raija                  Tampereen Talviuimarit                25,16       +5,45
  7.    42   Walkama Kaija                   Meriuimarit ry                        25,75       +6,04
  8.    45   Ahopelto Sinikka                Rantakarhut/Strandbjörnarna           27,59       +7,88
        55   Kotaniemi Kirsti                Meriuimarit ry                         Hyl.

MIEHET_20 MIEHET_30 MIEHET_40 MIEHET_50 MIEHET_60 MIEHET_70 MIEHET_70+ NAISET_20 NAISET_30 NAISET_40 NAISET_50 NAISET_60 NAISET_70 NAISET_70+

Naiset yli 70 : 0,025 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    11   Ollikainen Soile                Meriuimarit ry                        25,89
  2.    13   Lampela Riitta                  Meriuimarit ry                        26,86       +0,97
  3.    12   Metsä Irma                      Kuusijärven Jääkarhut ry              33,95       +8,06