Avantouinnin SM-kisat 1.2.2019, rintauinti 50 m

MIEHET_20 MIEHET_30 MIEHET_40 MIEHET_50 MIEHET_60 MIEHET_70 MIEHET_70+ NAISET_20 NAISET_30 NAISET_40 NAISET_50 NAISET_60 NAISET_70 NAISET_70+

Miehet alle 20 : 0,050 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   282   Mikkonen Otto                   Joensuun Jääkarhut ry                 40,84
  2.   281   Huhti Aapo                      Turun Avantouimarit ry                40,95       +0,11
  3.   285   Sipari Jere                     Likolammen talviuimarit               49,04       +8,20
  4.   284   Mononen Miika                   Salon Seudun Avantouimarit            50,91      +10,07
  5.   283   Laakso Ville                    Saaronniemen Saukot                   58,09      +17,25

MIEHET_20 MIEHET_30 MIEHET_40 MIEHET_50 MIEHET_60 MIEHET_70 MIEHET_70+ NAISET_20 NAISET_30 NAISET_40 NAISET_50 NAISET_60 NAISET_70 NAISET_70+

Miehet 20-29 : 0,050 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   264   Mäkinen Antti                   Antin uimaseura                       43,05
  2.   263   Parkkamäki Lasse                Tampereen talviuimarit                44,85       +1,80
  3.   252   Kaasalainen Sauli               Tampere                               48,66       +5,61
  4.   262   Jatskevits Aleksander           Turun Avantouimarit ry                52,41       +9,36
  5.   261   Hakala Antti                    Miinan savusauna                      53,12      +10,07
  6.   254   Ruotimo Tuomas                                                        55,44      +12,39
  7.   251   Heikkilä Roope                  Tampereen talviuimarit                57,11      +14,06

MIEHET_20 MIEHET_30 MIEHET_40 MIEHET_50 MIEHET_60 MIEHET_70 MIEHET_70+ NAISET_20 NAISET_30 NAISET_40 NAISET_50 NAISET_60 NAISET_70 NAISET_70+

Miehet 30-39 : 0,050 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   222   Parviainen Henri                Säynätsalon Talviuimarit              42,88
  2.   235   Koivuaho Simo                   Ylöjärven avantouimarit ry            43,19       +0,31
  3.   234   Kampe Hans                      Likolammen talviuimarit               43,72       +0,84
  4.   224   Isomaa Jussi                    Loimaan Talviuimarit ry               46,05       +3,17
  5.   232   Thulesius Onni                                                        48,53       +5,65
  6.   223   Törmänen Joni                   Haukilahden Talviuimarit              55,72      +12,84
  7.   231                                   Imatran Talviuimarit                  57,88      +15,00
  8.   233   Särmäntö Asko                   Humaus ry                           1:04,44      +21,56
  9.   221   Vuori Jussi                     Turun Avantouimarit ry              1:05,27      +22,39
       225   Kortekangas Aarni               Turun Avantouimarit ry                 Hyl.

MIEHET_20 MIEHET_30 MIEHET_40 MIEHET_50 MIEHET_60 MIEHET_70 MIEHET_70+ NAISET_20 NAISET_30 NAISET_40 NAISET_50 NAISET_60 NAISET_70 NAISET_70+

Miehet 40-49 : 0,050 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   185   Isomaa Marko                    Loimaan Talviuimarit ry               41,31
  2.   202   Lindqvist Markus                Kallvikin Talviuimarit ry             41,37       +0,06
  3.   194   Karesluoto Juha                 Saaronniemen Saukot                   45,92       +4,61
  4.   203   Foi Alessandro                  Tampereen Talviuimarit                46,40       +5,09
  5.   205   Kaarto Tuomas                                                         52,55      +11,24
  6.   181   Talvitie Janne                  Hollolan Avantouimarit ry             54,34      +13,03
  7.   204   Majuri Petri                    Likolammen talviuimarit               54,79      +13,48
  8.   201   Käki Mikko                      Saaronniemen Saukot                   57,65      +16,34
  9.   186   Walden Roope                    Varustenetin Vaakkujat                59,84      +18,53
 10.   191   Knuuti Joonas                   Nokian Talviuimarit ry                59,90      +18,59
 11.   192   Kivimäki Arto                   Haukiputaan Latu                    1:01,81      +20,50
 12.   193   Hillukkala Tomi                 Haukiputaan Latu                    1:05,92      +24,61
 13.   184   Karmaluoto Tomi                                                     1:06,75      +25,44

MIEHET_20 MIEHET_30 MIEHET_40 MIEHET_50 MIEHET_60 MIEHET_70 MIEHET_70+ NAISET_20 NAISET_30 NAISET_40 NAISET_50 NAISET_60 NAISET_70 NAISET_70+

Miehet 50-59 : 0,050 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   143   Pöyhölä Mika                    Tampereen Talviuimarit                39,97
  2.   141   Nurmi Heikki                    Kangasalan Uintiseura                 40,75       +0,78
  3.   111   Kivinen Aarni                   Suomenlinnan suolakurkut              40,76       +0,79
  4.   144   Terestsenkov Aleksei            Lahden Avantouimarit Ry               41,86       +1,89
  5.   146   Jassu Arto                      Tampereen Talviuimarit                46,97       +7,00
  6.   135   Rokka Aki                       Kaakon Avanto ja Reippailu            52,24      +12,27
  7.   112   Pursiainen Pasi                 Lepaan lepääjä                        52,68      +12,71
  8.   125   Juopperi Reijo                  Imatran Talviuimarit                  53,49      +13,52
  9.   142   Kuisma Harri                    Muijalan Jäänmurtajat Ry              54,20      +14,23
 10.   131   Oksanen Michael                 Kangasalan Uintiseura                 55,25      +15,28
 11.   134   Oksanen Teppo                   Kaakon Avanto ja Reippailu            55,63      +15,66
 12.   121   Toikkanen Harri                 Finnlines Sport Group                 56,43      +16,46
 13.   123   Pasanen Pekka                   Saaronniemen Saukot                   59,33      +19,36
 14.   122   Härmä Pekka                     Oittaan Uppo-Nallet ry              1:01,80      +21,83
 15.   133   Nykänen Ari                     Mäntsälän Retken avantouimarit      1:02,23      +22,26
 16.   124   Norri Petri                     Team Villa Vaahtera                 1:03,10      +23,13
 17.   113   Mononen Jari                    Salon Seudun Avantouimarit          1:08,00      +28,03
 18.   132   Haverinen Markku                Nurmijärven Latu ry                 1:14,38      +34,41

MIEHET_20 MIEHET_30 MIEHET_40 MIEHET_50 MIEHET_60 MIEHET_70 MIEHET_70+ NAISET_20 NAISET_30 NAISET_40 NAISET_50 NAISET_60 NAISET_70 NAISET_70+

Miehet 60-69 : 0,050 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    72   Kärnä Arto                      Joensuun Jääkarhut ry                 49,17
  2.    73   Makkonen Tapio                  Kuusijärven Jääkarhut ry              53,29       +4,12
  3.    62   Niskanen Leo                    HKK-Talviuimarit ry                   55,70       +6,53
  4.    64   Viinamäki Timo                  Oulun Talviuimarit ry                 56,62       +7,45
  5.    65   Yli-Viikari Jukka               Mäntsälän Retken avantouimarit        59,80      +10,63
  6.    74   Korkeaniemi Jarmo               Avantouintiseura Kuutti             1:03,31      +14,14
  7.    61   Pitkänen Ari                    Askolan Ankat                       1:03,48      +14,31
  8.    75   Auranen Arto                    Turun Avantouimarit ry              1:05,57      +16,40
  9.    63   Vermeulen Stephan                                                   1:14,29      +25,12

MIEHET_20 MIEHET_30 MIEHET_40 MIEHET_50 MIEHET_60 MIEHET_70 MIEHET_70+ NAISET_20 NAISET_30 NAISET_40 NAISET_50 NAISET_60 NAISET_70 NAISET_70+

Miehet yli 70 : 0,050 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    32   Asell Heikki                    Tampereen Talviuimarit                51,32
  2.    33   Rintala Tapio                   Mansen Muikut ry                      55,86       +4,54
  3.    31   Julkunen Matti                  Kuusijärven Jääkarhut ry              59,38       +8,06
  4.    23   Piepponen Risto                 Turun Avantouimarit ry              1:05,78      +14,46
  5.    21   Palenius Raimo                  Ounasvaaran Latu ry.                1:29,25      +37,93
  6.    34   Ramm-Schmidt Peter              Porvoon Talviuimarit Ry             1:35,71      +44,39

MIEHET_20 MIEHET_30 MIEHET_40 MIEHET_50 MIEHET_60 MIEHET_70 MIEHET_70+ NAISET_20 NAISET_30 NAISET_40 NAISET_50 NAISET_60 NAISET_70 NAISET_70+

Naiset alle 20 : 0,050 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   273   Isomaa Jessi                    Loimaan Talviuimarit ry               49,00
  2.   275   Poutiainen Taru                 Oulun Talviuimarit ry                 49,21       +0,21
  3.   274   Haimi Taru                      Likolammen talviuimarit               50,36       +1,36
  4.   272   Nieminen Emma                   Kangasalan Uintiseura                 51,72       +2,72

MIEHET_20 MIEHET_30 MIEHET_40 MIEHET_50 MIEHET_60 MIEHET_70 MIEHET_70+ NAISET_20 NAISET_30 NAISET_40 NAISET_50 NAISET_60 NAISET_70 NAISET_70+

Naiset 20-29 : 0,050 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   245   Mäkinen Elina                   Joensuun Jääkarhut ry                 41,41
  2.   242   Tuohimaa Eeva                   Loimaan Talviuimarit ry               51,21       +9,80
  3.   243   Juopperi Anne                   Imatran Talviuimarit                  51,57      +10,16
  4.   241   Arvonen Laura                   Kangasalan Uintiseura                 52,18      +10,77
  5.   246   Hautajärvi Tiina                Turun Avantouimarit ry                52,98      +11,57
  6.   244   Pursiheimo Heidi                Maskun jääkarhut                    1:01,88      +20,47

MIEHET_20 MIEHET_30 MIEHET_40 MIEHET_50 MIEHET_60 MIEHET_70 MIEHET_70+ NAISET_20 NAISET_30 NAISET_40 NAISET_50 NAISET_60 NAISET_70 NAISET_70+

Naiset 30-39 : 0,050 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   214   Aalto Anni                      Tampereen Talviuimarit                56,52
  2.   213   Nikka Marianne                  Vuennonkosken molskijat               58,15       +1,63
  3.   212   Lazanas Katerina                Turun Avantouimarit ry                59,54       +3,02
  4.   215   Puikkonen Sanna                 Maskun jääkarhut                    1:09,46      +12,94
  5.   211   Lehikoinen Sonja                Kuusijärven Jääkarhut ry            1:13,73      +17,21

MIEHET_20 MIEHET_30 MIEHET_40 MIEHET_50 MIEHET_60 MIEHET_70 MIEHET_70+ NAISET_20 NAISET_30 NAISET_40 NAISET_50 NAISET_60 NAISET_70 NAISET_70+

Naiset 40-49 : 0,050 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   173   Tieaho Maria                    Kallvikin Talviuimarit ry             43,62
  2.   164   Tirkkonen Sanna                 Imatran Talviuimarit                  45,68       +2,06
  3.   152   Sipari Sari                     Likolammen talviuimarit               51,38       +7,76
  4.   161   Lozano Letelier Maria Luisa     Laaksolahden Talviuimarit             53,67      +10,05
  5.   156   Stenvall Carin                  Espoonlahden Talviuimarit Pula        53,74      +10,12
  6.   172   Rantanen Riitta                 Salusjärven avantouimarit             55,76      +12,14
  7.   175   Hillukkala Mervi                Haukiputaan Latu                      57,13      +13,51
  8.   171   Majuri Marja                    Likolammen talviuimarit               59,03      +15,41
  9.   162   Martikainen Tiina               Hollolan Avantouimarit ry             59,22      +15,60
 10.   153   Vänskä-Sippel Petra                                                   59,43      +15,81
 11.   165   Lahdenperä Susanne                                                  1:04,23      +20,61
 12.   151   Kaijanen Riikka                 Tampereen Talviuimarit              1:04,83      +21,21
 13.   166   Kanerva Marianne                Porvoon Talviuimarit Ry             1:08,55      +24,93
 14.   176   Saario Tuuli                    Tampereen Talviuimarit              1:11,65      +28,03
 15.   155   Orava Katja                     Maskun jääkarhut                    1:12,69      +29,07
 16.   163   Laakso Tanja-Maria              Saaronniemen Saukot                 1:13,42      +29,80

MIEHET_20 MIEHET_30 MIEHET_40 MIEHET_50 MIEHET_60 MIEHET_70 MIEHET_70+ NAISET_20 NAISET_30 NAISET_40 NAISET_50 NAISET_60 NAISET_70 NAISET_70+

Naiset 50-59 : 0,050 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    81   Lamminpää Salla                 Oulun Talviuimarit ry                 50,54
  2.   104   Viljamaa Ulla                   Tampereen Talviuimarit                52,14       +1,60
  3.    85   Tirkkonen Liisa                 Imatran Talviuimarit                  53,28       +2,74
  4.   103   Valta Mervi                     Meriuimarit ry                        54,80       +4,26
  5.    91   Gröhn Anne                      Meriuimarit ry                        55,55       +5,01
  6.    92   Törnroth San                    Turun Avantouimarit ry                55,96       +5,42
  7.    96   Kekäläinen Päivi                Oman rannan uimarit                   58,27       +7,73
  8.    84   Alén Karita                     Salusjärven avantouimarit             58,33       +7,79
  9.   105   Welling Annikki                 Meriuimarit ry                      1:01,62      +11,08
 10.    93   Honkanen Tarja                  Oulun Talviuimarit ry               1:07,54      +17,00
 11.    82   Kuutschin Maria                 Porvoon Talviuimarit Ry             1:08,72      +18,18
 12.   101   Penttinen Sari                  Turun Avantouimarit ry              1:09,98      +19,44
 13.    95   Myöhänen Merja                  Welfin Delfiinit                    1:11,49      +20,95
 14.   102   Pursiheimo Maria                Maskun jääkarhut                    1:11,98      +21,44
 15.   106   Romar Stina                     Porvoon Talviuimarit Ry             1:13,09      +22,55
 16.    94   Rovanperä Ulla                  Oulun Talviuimarit ry               1:15,45      +24,91
 17.    83   Aula Sirpa                      Oittaan Uppo-Nallet ry              1:42,72      +52,18

MIEHET_20 MIEHET_30 MIEHET_40 MIEHET_50 MIEHET_60 MIEHET_70 MIEHET_70+ NAISET_20 NAISET_30 NAISET_40 NAISET_50 NAISET_60 NAISET_70 NAISET_70+

Naiset 60-69 : 0,050 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    43   Salonen-Piira Merja             Kangasalan Uintiseura                 53,74
  2.    51   Lehtonen Pirjo                  Kuusijärven Jääkarhut ry            1:00,09       +6,35
  3.    54   Karlsson Tuula                  Saaronniemen Saukot                 1:00,60       +6,86
  4.    53   Lilja Hannele                   Kuusijärven Jääkarhut ry            1:01,76       +8,02
  5.    52   Koskivirta Ulla-Mari            Joensuun Jääkarhut ry               1:02,03       +8,29
  6.    42   Lönnroth Tellervo               Kuusijärven Jääkarhut ry            1:08,03      +14,29
  7.    41   Walkama Kaija                   Meriuimarit ry                      1:08,60      +14,86
  8.    46   Kakriainen Maija                Joensuun Jääkarhut ry               1:10,66      +16,92
  9.    55   Ojala Riitta                    Mansen Muikut ry                    1:12,52      +18,78
 10.    45   Henderson Leena                 Maskun jääkarhut                    1:12,64      +18,90
 11.    44   Laakso Arja                     Turun Avantouimarit ry              1:36,16      +42,42

MIEHET_20 MIEHET_30 MIEHET_40 MIEHET_50 MIEHET_60 MIEHET_70 MIEHET_70+ NAISET_20 NAISET_30 NAISET_40 NAISET_50 NAISET_60 NAISET_70 NAISET_70+

Naiset yli 70 : 0,050 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    13   Lampela Riitta                  Meriuimarit ry                        59,48
  2.    14   Mattila Pirkko                  Kuusijärven Jääkarhut ry            1:08,63       +9,15
  3.    15   Selenius Anja                   Punkaharjun Urheilijat              1:10,96      +11,48
  4.    11   Lehto Marja-Liisa               Karjaan Ura                         1:13,21      +13,73
  5.    12   Wiitalähdet Sirkka              Kristina winterswimmers             1:16,99      +17,51
  6.    16   Hilska Asta                     Salusjärven avantouimarit           1:36,40      +36,92