Stadin Tuplasprintti Helsingin Mäkelänrinteessä 6.4.2019

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H21 : 3,0 km

Lähti: 66, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.39Ruohola AkseliMS Parma16:04+0
2.18Talvinen ArtoMS Parma16:14+10
3.4Pernu LariEspoon Suunta16:33+29
4.10Koistinen Olli-PekkaHiidenkiertäjät16:36+32
5.27Palmen AlvarEspoon Suunta16:38+34
6.60Syrjäläinen ArttuHelsingin Suunnistajat16:46+42
7.40Heinaro EinariHelsingin Suunnistajat16:53+49
8.52Kuningas JanneLappeen Riento17:09+1:05
9.53Pöyhönen PetjaAngelniemen Ankkuri17:13+1:09
10.75Kari TuomasAngelniemen Ankkuri17:14+1:10
11.73Liukkonen OskariHiidenkiertäjät17:15+1:11
12.21Suominen EemeliHiidenkiertäjät17:17+1:13
13.51Parjanne AnttiLynx17:21+1:17
14.23Salmenkylä AntonHelsingin Suunnistajat17:36+1:32
15.56Heikkilä OllipekkaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:44+1:40
16.65Tulonen BenjaminHiidenkiertäjät17:56+1:52
17.32Solonen JoniLahden Suunnistajat-3718:08+2:04
18.12Viitasaari Toni-AnttiKokkolan Suunnistajat18:28+2:24
19.70Ray JonathanOK7718:39+2:35
20.54Aaltio AapoKuopion Suunnistajat18:44+2:40
20.68Ruohola AaroMS Parma18:44+2:40
22.47Lampinen VilleHelsingin Suunnistajat18:45+2:41
23.25Elo MarkkuAngelniemen Ankkuri18:48+2:44
24.16Critchley WillVaajakosken Terä18:49+2:45
25.55Joensuu Ari-PekkaPaimion Rasti18:56+2:52
26.1Hakuli TommiSK Uusi18:59+2:55
27.63Haajanen ErikPargas IF19:03+2:59
28.24Tani JukkaKouvolan Suunnistajat19:04+3:00
29.38Kotamäki IivoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima19:06+3:02
30.45Tervakangas MikkoEspoon Suunta19:10+3:06
31.29Koivuniemi SakariTampereen Pyrintö19:11+3:07
32.28Kujala RainerLynx19:21+3:17
33.69Sankari MatiasLahden Suunnistajat-3719:22+3:18
34.50Niskanen TeemuLahden Suunnistajat-3719:26+3:22
35.76Asklöf HenrikTampereen Pyrintö19:28+3:24
36.13Manninen HeikkiAnttolan Urheilijat19:42+3:38
37.3Mannonen VilleHelsingin Suunnistajat19:49+3:45
38.44Koivisto DanielVehkalahden Veikot19:51+3:47
39.64Heikkinen JanneHelsingin Suunnistajat19:56+3:52
40.5Blomster DanielOK Trian20:00+3:56
41.61Kuutti Veli-PekkaEspoon Akilles20:02+3:58
42.42Mikander ChristopherOK Trian20:05+4:01
43.33Suhonen Antto-IiroKuopion Suunnistajat20:09+4:05
44.11Etula AtteLahden Suunnistajat-3720:10+4:06
45.66Vehmas MiikaEspoon Suunta20:23+4:19
46.77Jurvakainen TuukkaHelsingin Suunnistajat20:39+4:35
47.31Kallio MattiSK Uusi20:46+4:42
48.30Vierimaa VilleEspoon Akilles20:49+4:45
49.22Liukkala JaakkoHauhon Sisu20:56+4:52
50.67Kleemola LauriLynx21:09+5:05
51.7Hjulgren MarkusEspoon Akilles21:12+5:08
52.20Byrkin VictorRussia21:19+5:15
53.26Kokkinen KariLahden Taimi21:32+5:28
54.71Ylis-Junttila VesaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat22:01+5:57
54.36Figuiere RomainHelsingin Suunnistajat22:01+5:57
56.48Lanne RistomattiTampereen Pyrintö22:16+6:12
57.58Koivisto AnttonSK Uusi22:23+6:19
58.8Tolvanen LeoPihkaniskat25:04+9:00
59.72Dudnikov VladimirRussia25:23+9:19
60.46Ermachenkov AlexeyRussia27:26+11:22
61.78Lintula TapaniKärsämäen Kataja28:11+12:07
62.79Erämaja AnttiHämeenlinnan Tarmo29:43+13:39
63.43Lee YunhanTPE38:19+22:15
17Heinonen SamuelPaimion RastiHyl.
41Jern TobiasOK77Hyl.
74Sopo AleksiKuopion SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H35 : 2,5 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.170Matilainen JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-3714:56+0
2.176Välikorpi JariRasti-Kurikka15:06+10
3.167Väänänen HeikkiPihkaniskat15:17+21
4.172Simanov AleksandrRussia16:00+1:04
5.168Rautanen MikaTuupovaaran Sepot16:12+1:16
6.173Nurminen JanneHelsingin Suunnistajat16:41+1:45
7.179Huttunen MattiLappeen Riento17:05+2:09
8.178Löfroos AndreasOK Raseborg17:44+2:48
9.177Sevon TuomoEspoon Suunta18:11+3:15
10.180Lukichev AlexanderKoovee18:57+4:01
11.171Rantala JyriKoovee19:14+4:18
12.175Stoor MattiKokkolan Suunnistajat19:20+4:24
174Silvasti HeikkiJämsän Retki-VeikotHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H40 : 2,5 km

Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.204Muukkonen PetteriOK Trian14:21+0
2.187Tokola JussiMS Parma14:56+35
3.196Paukkunen PetriMS Parma15:00+39
4.190Virta JaniOK Trian15:24+1:03
5.189Asikainen SakuHiisirasti15:38+1:17
6.199Sorvari NikoRasti-Vihti15:44+1:23
7.191Kapiainen TomiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat16:19+1:58
8.206Sarkkinen TimoLahden Taimi16:41+2:20
9.182Tala TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat16:54+2:33
10.194Kara OlliTurun Suunnistajat16:58+2:37
11.184Hirvonen JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-3717:00+2:39
12.183Hyvärinen PietariEspoon Suunta17:10+2:49
13.207Laine MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat17:32+3:11
14.197Repo JuusoEspoon Suunta17:33+3:12
15.203Kärkkäinen KimmoHelsingin Suunnistajat17:38+3:17
16.200Backlund Jan-AndersIF Femman17:51+3:30
17.198Kalvas TeemuKeravan Urheilijat17:52+3:31
18.195Matilainen JarnoLahden Suunnistajat-3717:56+3:35
19.193Rautio MikkoJoutsenon Kullervo18:12+3:51
20.185Kankkunen RikuPieksämäen Veikot19:35+5:14
21.202Matilainen TeemuRastihaukat20:40+6:19
22.192Forsström BennyOK Raseborg20:49+6:28
23.188Kantelinen TeemuHyvinkään Rasti22:10+7:49
24.208Rosenblad KalleHiidenkiertäjät23:22+9:01
201Uimonen ToniPihkaniskatKesk.
186Rantanen TuukkaHämeenlinnan TarmoHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H45 : 2,5 km

Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.215Virtanen LassiRasti-Lukko15:18+0
2.220Salo MikaelOK Trian15:34+16
3.216Vaherlehto TuomasEspoon Akilles16:03+45
4.222Kyyrönen SamuliRajamäen Rykmentti16:26+1:08
5.236Harjamäki PetriHiidenkiertäjät16:28+1:10
6.211Romppainen PasiHyvinkään Rasti16:29+1:11
7.250Kaario KimmoSuunta Jyväskylä16:49+1:31
8.247Pulli AnteroRajamäen Rykmentti16:55+1:37
8.238Riissanen JaniEspoon Akilles16:55+1:37
10.234Nurminen IlkkaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:06+1:48
11.217Isoherranen SamiLynx17:13+1:55
12.231Gusev IlyaRussia17:16+1:58
12.248Maasilta TommiRastivarsat17:16+1:58
14.237Tuominen HansPihkaniskat17:24+2:06
15.227Liljeström KimmoHelsingin Suunnistajat17:33+2:15
16.213Pohjola Olli-PekkaKoovee17:40+2:22
17.226Plit HerkkoEspoon Suunta17:44+2:26
18.239Venäläinen ToniValkeakosken Haka18:17+2:59
19.242Viero JussiLaihian Luja18:22+3:04
20.252Kleemola JariPerttelin Peikot18:24+3:06
21.228Kämäräinen SamiLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat18:41+3:23
22.251Meronen JuhaOC Puisto18:44+3:26
23.245Laaksonen PasiEspoon Suunta18:47+3:29
24.249Rajala MarkoHelsingin Suunnistajat18:51+3:33
25.244Jääskeläinen IiroVehkalahden Veikot19:11+3:53
26.212Nurmiainen JoukoOK Raseborg19:12+3:54
27.210Hämäläinen PetriPihkaniskat19:19+4:01
28.240Ojala JariPirkkalan Hiihtäjät19:24+4:06
29.243Marttinen JarnoAnttolan Urheilijat19:50+4:32
29.225Kero MikkoOK7719:50+4:32
31.241Yliaho MarkoKoovee20:00+4:42
32.229Anttonen MikaelKarkki-Rasti20:25+5:07
33.218Kurttila JukkaNavi21:26+6:08
34.223Alajoutsi JukkaKoovee23:59+8:41
35.232Täppinen JanOK Raseborg24:18+9:00
36.235Laaksonheimo JyrkiHyvinkään Rasti29:10+13:52

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H50 : 2,1 km

Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.397Heikkilä OssiSuunta Jyväskylä12:37+0
2.374Parttimaa TimoAngelniemen Ankkuri12:56+19
3.389Loukkalahti MarkoHiidenkiertäjät12:58+21
4.376Sorjonen PekkaRasti-Pielinen12:59+22
5.401Tähtinen TimoHelsingin Suunnistajat13:06+29
6.388Miettinen JuhaLynx13:07+30
7.365Suominen ManneHiidenkiertäjät13:18+41
8.387Östergård PatricOK Trian13:30+53
9.375Gynther KimmoItä-Hämeen Rasti13:47+1:10
9.373Loukkalahti MikaRajamäen Rykmentti13:47+1:10
11.399Nygård MarkoKuopion Suunnistajat13:51+1:14
12.393Veijola SeppoIin Yritys13:53+1:16
13.381Lohikainen TimoRastivarsat14:41+2:04
14.394Huttunen MattiPihkaniskat14:42+2:05
15.383Autio RaunoKarkki-Rasti14:43+2:06
16.403Haaramo PanuEspoon Suunta15:04+2:27
17.402Ray TomasOK7715:12+2:35
18.379Hautaniemi PetriRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat15:13+2:36
19.392Klinga VilleLahden Suunnistajat-3715:15+2:38
20.385Heikura MikaRajamäen Rykmentti15:18+2:41
21.370Savilahti PetriLynx15:34+2:57
22.391Syrjäläinen JanneAnttolan Urheilijat15:36+2:59
23.377Söderström MartinHelsingin Suunnistajat15:53+3:16
24.366Nietosjärvi TommiPihkaniskat15:54+3:17
25.390Ojanen TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat15:55+3:18
26.378Sundqvist JariLahden Suunnistajat-3716:10+3:33
27.367Jaatinen TapioSK Vuoksi16:21+3:44
28.400Hakuli KariKeravan Urheilijat16:38+4:01
29.368Hirvonen PetriEpilän Esa16:42+4:05
30.380Lindahl AndersOK Trian17:08+4:31
31.386Pietikäinen TimoPihkaniskat17:12+4:35
31.384Nieminen MarkkuPälkäneen Luja-Lukko17:12+4:35
33.395Varmavuo SeppoRajamäen Rykmentti17:32+4:55
34.382Julkunen TeroLounais-Hämeen Rasti17:53+5:16
35.371Backman KariIin Yritys18:06+5:29
36.396Launis KasperiRaisu Lumous19:09+6:32
37.372Korhonen JussiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat19:22+6:45
38.398Petäjistö PetriRasti-Vihti31:43+19:06

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H55 : 2,1 km

Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.421Hakulinen PekkaEspoon Suunta13:40+0
2.410Molnar GezaRastivarsat13:50+10
3.427Mättölä AliEspoon Suunta14:12+32
4.423Kiviniitty JyrkiEspoon Akilles14:14+34
5.415Haajanen LeifOK Raseborg14:49+1:09
6.422Hakulinen JukkaVehkalahden Veikot14:52+1:12
6.435Pesola SakariRastiketut14:52+1:12
8.416Savikko OlliTarpian Suunta15:11+1:31
9.425Virtanen KariMS Parma15:46+2:06
10.428Nyholm ThomasOK Trian15:53+2:13
11.419Hyyryläinen PasiEspoon Akilles15:56+2:16
12.418Vuorinen HannuKymin Suunnistajat16:02+2:22
13.406Lahtinen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti16:04+2:24
14.426Penttinen TapaniNavi16:06+2:26
15.405Laukkarinen KariTuusulan Voima-Veikot16:49+3:09
16.412Borachenko AleksandrRussia16:56+3:16
17.408Kymäläinen JariTampereen Pyrintö17:07+3:27
18.414Frilander HeikkiOK Trian17:19+3:39
19.429Kaasalainen MattiHelsingin Suunnistajat17:22+3:42
20.432Hintsanen HarriItä-Hämeen Rasti17:28+3:48
21.420Lahtinen JariRasti-Vihti17:32+3:52
22.407Ritakallio TimoLynx17:49+4:09
23.431Kilpinen MikaKymin Suunnistajat18:23+4:43
24.413Hietanen AriKuusankosken Urheiluseura18:41+5:01
25.433Heikkinen SakariRasti-Vihti19:57+6:17
26.409Antikainen JarmoMäntsälän Urheilijat21:14+7:34
27.430Kyöstilä AriRastivarsat21:20+7:40
434Numminen HannuEspoon AkillesKesk.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H60 : 2,1 km

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.444Malinen JoukoRajamäen Rykmentti14:26+0
2.451Mannila TapioRastikarhut15:06+40
3.440Niemi Kari-VeliHauhon Sisu15:29+1:03
4.454Markki TapioEspoon Suunta15:54+1:28
5.453Puustinen TuomoPihkaniskat17:28+3:02
6.450Ojapalo IlkkaRajamäen Rykmentti17:43+3:17
7.438Laaksonen LasseSuomusjärven Sisu17:46+3:20
8.448Järvinen JariHämeenlinnan Tarmo17:51+3:25
9.439Nylund Sven-OlofOK Botnia17:53+3:27
10.460Jurvakainen JariSuunta Jyväskylä18:06+3:40
11.442Ahlroth TimoTurengin Sarastus18:20+3:54
12.445Kiuru EskoHyvinkään Rasti18:33+4:07
13.457Leppälä MarttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat18:40+4:14
14.449Tiittanen EinoHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat18:42+4:16
15.443Paananen JarmoSaloisten Reipas20:01+5:35
16.441Aasla HannuRasti-Nokia21:13+6:47
17.456Leppänen KimmoHirvensalon Heitto21:15+6:49
18.459Viitasalo HarriRiihimäen Suunnistajat23:01+8:35
19.437Lähteenmäki HannuHämeenlinnan Tarmo25:04+10:38
458Hyppänen TimoEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatHyl.
455Nieminen TapioJämsän Retki-VeikotHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H65 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.708Sani MikkoHollolan Urheilijat -4613:46+0
2.684Hautala MattiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat14:20+34
3.681Haataja KariTurun Metsänkävijät15:12+1:26
4.688Aherto JormaLahden Suunnistajat-3715:16+1:30
5.703Ilmakunnas PekkaPihkaniskat15:43+1:57
6.702Pulkkinen ErkkiRasti-Lukko15:56+2:10
7.696Kotala MarkkuLahden Suunnistajat-3715:58+2:12
8.706Liukkala PekkaHauhon Sisu16:09+2:23
9.689Helkkula SimoPitäjänmäen Tarmo16:25+2:39
10.679Nurisalo SeppoKokkolan Suunnistajat16:53+3:07
11.682Tervo VesaRajamäen Rykmentti17:09+3:23
12.700Toppari PekkaPuolangan Ryhti17:12+3:26
13.693Turunen ErkkiSuunta-Sepot17:13+3:27
14.683Ovaska AriEpilän Esa17:41+3:55
15.686Matilainen JormaSuunta Jyväskylä17:54+4:08
16.695Helkkula RauliTurun Metsänkävijät18:02+4:16
17.699Väätäinen SeppoEspoon Suunta18:07+4:21
18.690Virtanen TimoIitin Pyrintö18:10+4:24
19.710Lindroos MårtenKimito SF18:15+4:29
20.701Koskinen KajValkeakosken Haka18:38+4:52
21.697Forsström OveOK Raseborg19:37+5:51
22.704Määttä AskoKouvolan Suunnistajat20:08+6:22
23.709Moisander JouniRasti-Vihti20:47+7:01
24.685Terävä SeppoXYZ20:53+7:07
25.711Tarvainen JuhaniPitäjänmäen Tarmo21:04+7:18
26.692Salminen EskoTurengin Sarastus24:25+10:39
27.691Niemi IlkkaEspoon Suunta24:26+10:40
28.687Leinonen MarkkuPihkaniskat24:44+10:58
29.698Laukka VilleRaisu Lumous26:00+12:14
680Uotila IlkkaSuunta-SepotKesk.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H70 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.774Railimo MattiSOC Asikkala14:03+0
2.773Sane KariHelsingin Suunnistajat15:45+1:42
3.783Turku VesaHelsingin Suunnistajat16:44+2:41
4.760Leino TapioHelsingin Suunnistajat16:59+2:56
5.779Liljeström ÅgeHelsingin Suunnistajat17:25+3:22
6.764Pajala TaunoEspoon Suunta17:38+3:35
7.784Peltola TimoMS Parma18:15+4:12
8.769Savelainen JouniHelsingin Suunnistajat19:09+5:06
9.759Alexandersson YngveNärpes OK19:10+5:07
10.767Parviainen MarttiXYZ19:19+5:16
11.782Rapakko TimoSuomusjärven Sisu19:43+5:40
12.780Virtanen JuhaniLounais-Hämeen Rasti19:44+5:41
13.772Lindstedt TapioOriveden Ponnistus19:48+5:45
14.777Tolvanen MauriLeppävaaran Sisu19:52+5:49
15.766Kataja LasseSuomusjärven Sisu19:53+5:50
16.770Wessman RistoHiidenkiertäjät20:22+6:19
17.771Hyvönen EeroPorvoon Urheilijat20:50+6:47
18.768Pusa RaimoOriveden Ponnistus21:40+7:37
19.761Koistinen LeoVakka-Rasti21:51+7:48
20.775Tolvanen HarriPihkaniskat22:24+8:21
21.763Hotti ReinoHelsingin Suunnistajat22:35+8:32
22.778Rönkkö PaavoEspoon Suunta24:20+10:17
23.762Mattila HannuEspoon Akilles26:27+12:24
24.781Keränen KaukoUrjalan Urheilijat29:29+15:26
765Ryynänen JormaPihkaniskatHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H75 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.786Kivistö ErkkiPihkaniskat16:54+0
2.791Kuivala MarttiHelsingin Suunnistajat19:35+2:41
3.800Elomaa PekkaEspoon Suunta20:02+3:08
4.796Karvonen RaimoSuomusjärven Sisu22:09+5:15
5.799Luoma SimoPihkaniskat22:59+6:05
5.797Partanen PaavoHyvinkään Rasti22:59+6:05
7.792Laine EeroRasti-Vihti24:56+8:02
8.787Tunturi MarkkuValkeakosken Haka25:13+8:19
9.795Peitsala OsmoHelsingin Suunnistajat25:41+8:47
10.790Holmström BengtKimito SF26:28+9:34
11.789Laakso RaimoHalikon Hakoniskat26:36+9:42
12.788Åberg Karl-ErikEspoon Suunta28:20+11:26
13.793Jylhä KeijoJämsän Retki-Veikot31:12+14:18
14.803Teppo JaakkoGamlakarleby IF31:28+14:34
15.804Saario PenttiLoimaan Jankko33:14+16:20
16.801Kuusisto KaleviHämeenlinnan Tarmo33:56+17:02
17.802Lindeman OsmoHelsingin Suunnistajat51:21+34:27
794Palomäki MikkoHyvinkään RastiKesk.
798Heinonen JoukoLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H80 : 1,6 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.827Salmi TarmoJoutsenon Kullervo22:23+0
2.826Saario SeppoMS Parma33:56+11:33
825Asikainen VilleXYZHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H20 : 3,0 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.162Nurmela JooseKoovee20:54+0
2.161Niemi OskariLappeen Riento21:44+50

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H18 : 2,5 km

Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.280Alajoutsi JasperKoovee13:54+0
2.274Viskari JuusoLynx14:04+10
3.272Rousku SamuliMS Parma14:54+1:00
4.257Haltia IlariRajamäen Rykmentti14:55+1:01
5.273Lohtander AleksiRasti-Lukko15:04+1:10
6.255Ikola AtteHelsingin Suunnistajat15:09+1:15
7.262Schüle JoelKoovee15:10+1:16
8.260Sorsa AnttiEspoon Suunta15:27+1:33
9.263Sandell CedrikOK Raseborg15:39+1:45
10.271Määttälä MikkoEspoon Suunta15:54+2:00
11.256Väisänen LenniEspoon Suunta16:06+2:12
12.277Olkkonen ViliJämsän Retki-Veikot16:17+2:23
13.258Hirvikallio AatuKouvolan Suunnistajat16:22+2:28
14.269Laaksonen EmilEspoon Suunta17:10+3:16
15.259Kukkonen HenriVehkalahden Veikot17:29+3:35
16.266Maronen MatiasLynx18:01+4:07
17.270Kolganov VladislavLahden Suunnistajat-3718:04+4:10
18.268Marttinen HarriAnttolan Urheilijat18:24+4:30
19.279Pajuoja OtsoEspoon Suunta18:34+4:40
20.261Pellinen VeetiJoutsenon Kullervo18:39+4:45
21.278Pelkonen OulaRastivarsat18:57+5:03
22.276Aumo OskariValkeakosken Haka20:25+6:31
23.264Tikkanen EliasEspoon Suunta20:33+6:39
24.275Kalvas TuomoSK Uusi20:39+6:45
25.281Leiniö JuhoHelsingin Suunnistajat22:21+8:27
26.254Mäkelä EliasLynx26:06+12:12
267Matinheikki LeoTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H16 : 2,5 km

Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.313Alajoutsi OliverKoovee15:11+0
2.326Sankelo SampoLapuan Virkiä15:25+14
3.317Maasilta AapoRastivarsat15:49+38
4.336Raasakka JussiEspoon Suunta16:03+52
5.316Kemppi TopiasEspoon Suunta16:08+57
6.306Koponen MatiasLynx16:13+1:02
7.329Kallela LucaHelsingin Suunnistajat16:21+1:10
8.334Mbembela KarimLynx16:27+1:16
9.327Granqvist AapoLahden Suunnistajat-3716:54+1:43
10.330Yliaho JoonaKoovee17:34+2:23
11.315Myllärinen VerttiLappeen Riento17:52+2:41
12.318Tamminen KasperiLuumäen Rasti18:33+3:22
13.301Vuorensola JoonatanLynx18:35+3:24
14.308Mäenpää MatiasTampereen Pyrintö18:37+3:26
15.305Sankelo VerneriLapuan Virkiä18:46+3:35
16.325Kupiainen TuukkaTampereen Pyrintö19:14+4:03
17.320Niemensivu MikiRasti-Lukko19:19+4:08
18.297Schüle OliverKoovee19:20+4:09
19.314Ketonen JuusoLahden Suunnistajat-3719:23+4:12
20.337Leiniö IikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat20:24+5:13
21.310Jääskeläinen NuuttiHelsingin Suunnistajat20:31+5:20
22.302Väkeväinen ViliLahden Suunnistajat-3720:39+5:28
23.323Vuorela JoonaEspoon Suunta20:40+5:29
24.309Simanov KonstantinRussia21:25+6:14
25.299Nupponen JuhoRasti-Lukko21:57+6:46
26.312Kaitainen LassiKymin Suunnistajat22:19+7:08
27.328Rautio JuhoJoutsenon Kullervo22:56+7:45
28.332Pitkänen NikanorRajamäen Rykmentti24:53+9:42
29.304Tukiainen OtsoTampereen Pyrintö25:09+9:58
30.298Rasa Aku-PekkaAnttolan Urheilijat25:13+10:02
31.321Miettinen ViliLynx25:45+10:34
32.331Välkki TotteTampereen Pyrintö29:35+14:24
335Laatu AnttiHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
333Vaherlehto EemiEspoon AkillesHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H14 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.552Fritzen FlorianLynx11:42+0
2.570Muukkonen TopiasSK Uusi12:53+1:11
3.569Koponen RasmusLynx13:07+1:25
4.576Lehtonen KaapoLahden Suunnistajat-3713:41+1:59
5.553Riissanen PyryEspoon Akilles13:51+2:09
6.556Granqvist EetuLahden Suunnistajat-3714:07+2:25
7.559Haara EinoHelsingin Suunnistajat14:13+2:31
8.573Vuorela LeoEspoon Akilles14:35+2:53
9.560Carlsson OliverEspoon Akilles14:40+2:58
10.580Hiisilä HannesEspoon Suunta15:13+3:31
11.579Meuronen JoonasHelsingin Suunnistajat15:27+3:45
12.564Schüle EliasKoovee15:29+3:47
13.568Vuorinen MikiKokkolan Suunnistajat15:31+3:49
14.563Ruusu RasmusEspoon Suunta16:00+4:18
15.554Nyman EliasPihkaniskat17:27+5:45
16.582Rytkö OlliVehkalahden Veikot18:33+6:51
17.562Heikkilä LauriHelsingin Suunnistajat18:57+7:15
18.566Kallela LenniHelsingin Suunnistajat19:35+7:53
19.561Lahtinen AnttiHiidenkiertäjät19:55+8:13
20.581Sarkkinen JoonasLahden Taimi20:36+8:54
21.571Haara VäinöHelsingin Suunnistajat20:41+8:59
22.577Joensuu AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat20:46+9:04
23.578Leskinen EemeliLynx21:46+10:04
24.555Hyvärinen LuukasEspoon Suunta22:14+10:32
25.572Paajanen AlpoAnttolan Urheilijat22:18+10:36
26.567Sarkkinen EetuLahden Taimi23:18+11:36
27.551Laatu JaakkoHelsingin Suunnistajat25:02+13:20
28.575Sipiläinen JuliusTampereen Pyrintö27:26+15:44
29.558Paajanen IlariAnttolan Urheilijat28:03+16:21

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D21 : 2,5 km

Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.132Westerlund InaPaimion Rasti15:14
2.139Karvonen SaraLynx15:31+17
3.104Dambe IngaPaimion Rasti15:49+35
4.122Koskinen NooraMS Parma16:01+47
5.109Parjanne LauraHiidenkiertäjät16:02+48
6.136Gustafsson JanninaMS Parma16:19+1:05
7.115Norrbacka SanniLynx16:22+1:08
8.105Uotila UlrikaKoovee16:45+1:31
9.129Ukskoski KaroliinaKoovee16:50+1:36
10.116Raitanen HannaRajamäen Rykmentti17:02+1:48
11.102Haanpää AnniTampereen Pyrintö17:11+1:57
12.137Hyyrynen NooraHelsingin Suunnistajat17:38+2:24
13.111Lohikainen MillaTampereen Pyrintö17:39+2:25
14.108Silvennoinen EmmaPaimion Rasti17:44+2:30
15.128Laitinen SallaPaimion Rasti17:58+2:44
16.134Ståhlberg EmiliaEspoon Suunta17:59+2:45
17.130Suhonen AnniinaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:10+2:56
18.152Kari JaanaLänsi-Rajan Rasti18:13+2:59
18.106Paukkunen SannaMS Parma18:13+2:59
20.112Lahtinen KatjaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:19+3:05
21.120Plit HeidiEspoon Suunta18:24+3:10
22.146Autio PäiviHiisirasti18:26+3:12
23.131Kymäläinen SanniTampereen Pyrintö18:31+3:17
24.149Ylikylä SannaAngelniemen Ankkuri18:50+3:36
25.101Andelin SannaLahden Taimi19:15+4:01
26.140Kangasaho EssiHiidenkiertäjät19:21+4:07
27.135Rebane KirtiEstonia19:31+4:17
28.126Lindholm VivianOK7719:40+4:26
29.144Varmavuo IidaRajamäen Rykmentti19:46+4:32
30.142Kanko RuutSuunta Jyväskylä19:48+4:34
31.141Harju SuviTampereen Pyrintö19:54+4:40
32.151Nygård MarikkiKuopion Suunnistajat20:03+4:49
33.138Oksanen EmmiSiilin Rasti20:12+4:58
33.123Skog HennaHiidenkiertäjät20:12+4:58
35.125Hasu IinaOK Trian20:38+5:24
36.145Truhponen MinnaSaarijärven Pullistus21:09+5:55
37.147Kainlauri ViiviKouvolan Suunnistajat22:12+6:58
38.113Korpela JannaSuunta Jurva22:51+7:37
39.143Rantala EerikaHelsingin Suunnistajat23:08+7:54
40.103Rauttola Tiia-MariaEspoon Suunta23:44+8:30
41.118Sipilä KirsiHollolan Urheilijat -4624:17+9:03
42.124Pemmari ToiniTampereen Pyrintö24:28+9:14
43.127Kupchnok IuliiaRUS24:51+9:37
44.150Reshetniak ElizavetaRUS25:01+9:47
45.119Erämaja HennaHämeenlinnan Tarmo30:05+14:51

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D35 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.508Leskinen Anne-MariLynx13:16+0
2.516Väre TiinaSomeron Esa13:35+19
2.513Korhonen KatiSuunta Jyväskylä13:35+19
4.510Taini MiaJämsän Retki-Veikot13:45+29
5.507Tarkiainen TiaJämsän Retki-Veikot14:44+1:28
6.511Karvonen TiinaSomeron Esa15:07+1:51
7.506Haarlaa TiinaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:25+2:09
8.517Rautanen EevaTuupovaaran Sepot18:58+5:42
9.512Taanila MariaKankaanpään Suunnistajat35:52+22:36

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D40 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.520Heikkilä MaijaEspoon Akilles12:54+0
2.529Oinonen LottaPihkaniskat13:48+54
3.549Ikäheimonen TaruEspoon Suunta14:14+1:20
4.525Rantanen MaaretJämsän Retki-Veikot14:16+1:22
5.548Kiiski JohannaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:27+1:33
6.533Muukkonen EveliinaKangasala SK14:47+1:53
7.547Lakanen ReettaKoovee14:50+1:56
8.527Tahvanainen AnuLahden Suunnistajat-3714:58+2:04
9.543Kivelä RiikkaVehkalahden Veikot15:16+2:22
10.535Huusari HeidiInkeroisten Terho15:20+2:26
11.538Remahl VirpiLahden Suunnistajat-3715:24+2:30
12.546Salonen HeidiHelsingin Suunnistajat15:28+2:34
13.528Sane MariHelsingin Suunnistajat16:23+3:29
14.521Wolff CharlottaOK Raseborg16:48+3:54
15.522Löyttyjärvi SaraHauhon Sisu17:21+4:27
16.545Kuuri-Riutta EevaKouvolan Suunnistajat17:22+4:28
17.523Rajamäki RiikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:29+4:35
18.531Heiskanen ReettaKuopion Suunnistajat17:34+4:40
19.537Vaara Inga-MariaKarkki-Rasti17:54+5:00
20.536Ekwik MicaelaLynx18:04+5:10
21.544Laurinen MariHyvinkään Rasti18:24+5:30
22.524Rantanen SinikkaKymin Suunnistajat18:55+6:01
23.532Laine MatildaRasti-Vihti19:00+6:06
24.542Mustonen MinttuNärpes OK19:21+6:27
25.539Kilpinen-Suurnäkki HeidiKuusankosken Urheiluseura22:58+10:04
26.526Kiiskinen AnnukkaAnttolan Urheilijat30:58+18:04

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D45 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.620Saue EloKoovee13:19+0
2.623Ilomäki TanjaTampereen Pyrintö13:38+19
3.631Huuskonen TaijaJämsän Retki-Veikot14:09+50
4.643Kaario KatjaSuunta Jyväskylä14:29+1:10
5.646Vuorela HannaEspoon Akilles14:31+1:12
6.633Nybakken LineEspoon Suunta14:59+1:40
7.635Polso AnneVetelin Urheilijat15:42+2:23
8.636Kärkkäinen VarpuOlavin Rasti15:52+2:33
9.632Escartin-Sorjonen LailaRasti-Pielinen16:24+3:05
10.639Hosio SannaKarjaan Ura16:29+3:10
11.627Liukkonen NiinaNavi16:54+3:35
12.624Nieminen MinnaItä-Hämeen Rasti17:18+3:59
13.647Leiniö SariHelsingin Suunnistajat17:46+4:27
14.628Liikonen SariRastivarsat17:50+4:31
15.622Koskelainen TeijaHämeenlinnan Tarmo18:01+4:42
15.626Sundqvist SariLahden Suunnistajat-3718:01+4:42
17.644Määttälä JohannaEspoon Suunta18:09+4:50
18.641Simanova TatianaRussia18:10+4:51
19.625Kunitskaia NataliaRussia18:22+5:03
20.630Oja IinaPihkaniskat18:38+5:19
21.634Pellinen TiinaJoutsenon Kullervo19:14+5:55
22.642Murto HeliRajamäen Rykmentti20:31+7:12
23.645Tiitola AnnamariLynx20:37+7:18
24.621Nyholm TanjaKarkki-Rasti21:16+7:57
25.637Kela Sanna-MaijaTampereen Pyrintö27:18+13:59

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D50 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.650Jern ToveOK7714:10+0
2.654Varpula MarjutEspoon Suunta14:11+1
3.674Palmen VirpiEspoon Suunta15:02+52
4.677Matilainen MirjaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:50+1:40
5.653Vierikko AnnamariHelsingin Suunnistajat15:58+1:48
6.668Rantala EijaEspoon Suunta16:06+1:56
7.664Hakulinen PaulaEspoon Suunta16:09+1:59
8.672Ray CarolaOK7716:55+2:45
9.673Åberg Inga-LillOK Trian17:10+3:00
10.655Laurila AnneliOK Trian17:23+3:13
11.658Paalanen AnneRajamäen Rykmentti17:53+3:43
12.671Leppävuori PäiviKuopion Suunnistajat18:08+3:58
13.661Kalenius ReginaKarjaan Ura18:29+4:19
14.656Torp-Donner HeidiOK7718:34+4:24
15.675Schüle KatjaKoovee18:40+4:30
16.657Ala-Nissilä TiinaMS Parma18:44+4:34
17.667Molnar PiaRastivarsat18:49+4:39
18.666Heikkinen AnniinaVehkalahden Veikot19:06+4:56
19.660Villikka SannaKymin Suunnistajat19:31+5:21
20.649Franssila HannaAngelniemen Ankkuri20:23+6:13
21.670Tervo-Rantakokko TiinaHelsingin Suunnistajat20:35+6:25
22.659Launis TeijaRaisu Lumous22:13+8:03
23.669Hautaniemi MarjaanaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat23:16+9:06
24.651Gudzenko ElenaRussia26:04+11:54
665Kallela SariHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D55 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.726Schoultz von AnnikaOK7716:10+0
2.725Ljungqvist-Sarparant NinaLynx16:19+9
3.723Rantalainen Anna-LeaLahden Suunnistajat-3717:43+1:33
4.715Harju LeenaLahden Suunnistajat-3717:56+1:46
5.727Kymäläinen MarittaTampereen Pyrintö18:37+2:27
6.719Lankinen PauliinaHelsingin Suunnistajat19:09+2:59
7.717Suhonen SirpaKuopion Suunnistajat19:24+3:14
8.720Järvinen TuijaHämeenlinnan Tarmo20:03+3:53
9.713Toivola SaijaRastivarsat25:55+9:45
10.716Kallio ArjaRiihimäen Suunnistajat25:58+9:48
11.724Nyholm SatuRasti-Nokia26:30+10:20
12.721Leppänen SatuHirvensalon Heitto28:00+11:50
13.714Lahtinen TerttuItä-Hämeen Rasti31:02+14:52
14.722Uusitalo Suvi-PäivikkiItä-Hämeen Rasti33:07+16:57

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D60 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.742Sani TuulaHollolan Urheilijat -4616:48+0
2.732Lindholm AnnOK7718:04+1:16
3.741Montonen OutiItä-Hämeen Rasti18:22+1:34
4.731Lallo TuulaOK Trian18:55+2:07
5.737Forsström RitaOK Raseborg19:49+3:01
6.734Hakomäki KirsiHelsingin Suunnistajat20:00+3:12
7.730Ojajärvi SeijaHelsingin Suunnistajat21:42+4:54
8.733Ojapalo AnneliRajamäen Rykmentti22:41+5:53
9.735Liimatainen RailiHyvinkään Rasti23:49+7:01
10.740Eisanen TeaMaarian Mahti23:56+7:08
10.729Leskinen TiinaLynx23:56+7:08
12.738Piirto KaisuJämsän Retki-Veikot24:04+7:16
13.736Toivanen TuulaRasti-Nokia25:02+8:14
739Kottonen AnnariittaLynxHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D65 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.751Turku KaijaHelsingin Suunnistajat20:23
2.748Kattilakoski KirstiKokkolan Suunnistajat21:03+40
3.756Kalliola PirkkoMaarian Mahti21:22+59
4.755Juvonen MarjaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat21:29+1:06
5.753Kukkonen MarjaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat27:37+7:14
6.749Bergström AnneliEspoon Suunta29:27+9:04
7.750Karvonen PirjoSuomusjärven Sisu31:22+10:59
745Alexandersson GiaPargas IFHyl.
752Purhonen KaijaHollolan Urheilijat -46Hyl.
746Turunen Päivi-KaarinaSuunta-SepotHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D70 : 1,6 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.810Toivonen VellamoOK7717:26
2.807Kajava RitvaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat17:53+27
3.817Luoma HelenaPihkaniskat18:37+1:11
4.809Malmsten BeatriceLynx19:45+2:19
5.815Stoor AnneKokkolan Suunnistajat19:50+2:24
6.814Kämäräinen PaulaHiidenkiertäjät20:20+2:54
7.816Rajamäki VuokkoHelsingin Suunnistajat21:23+3:57
8.811Hautala TuulaOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat22:00+4:34
9.808Venäläinen KaijaValkeakosken Haka23:13+5:47
813Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-LiisHämeenlinnan TarmoHyl.
812Sundberg LiisaLynxHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D75 : 1,6 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.819Tanska EevaEspoon Suunta31:17+0
820Karvinen TuulikkiHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D80 : 1,6 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.823Pekkarinen EilaKeravan Urheilijat26:32

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D20 : 2,5 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.294Pelkonen RoosaTampereen Pyrintö18:27+0
2.291Nygård MetteSuunta Jyväskylä19:22+55
3.286Lohikainen EveliinaRastivarsat20:19+1:52
4.289Laine RoosaEspoon Suunta21:01+2:34
5.288Pakkanen RaitaVehkalahden Veikot21:58+3:31
6.293Kantola ClaudiaLahden Suunnistajat-3722:14+3:47
7.284Avelin MelinaTampereen Pyrintö22:26+3:59
8.295Pellonperä SofiaEspoon Suunta23:47+5:20
9.290Sundqvist IdaLahden Suunnistajat-3724:31+6:04
10.287Leppävuori HannaKuopion Suunnistajat25:14+6:47

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D18 : 2,1 km

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.362Raasakka LiisaEspoon Suunta12:55+0
2.353Taipale AnniinaLahden Suunnistajat-3713:13+18
3.340Asklöf AinoLynx13:47+52
4.357Nurminen KaarinaTampereen Pyrintö14:24+1:29
5.339Peura KerttuEspoon Suunta14:38+1:43
6.351Hilo HanneEspoon Suunta14:39+1:44
7.352Simola RosaKoovee14:43+1:48
8.349Joensivu InkaValkeakosken Haka14:46+1:51
9.341Mäkinen SanniHelsingin Suunnistajat15:49+2:54
10.354Soikkeli SofiaEspoon Suunta16:19+3:24
10.359Tiljander VenlaEspoon Suunta16:19+3:24
12.344Seppälä KaislaRajamäen Rykmentti16:26+3:31
13.346Isoniemi SandraOK Trian16:47+3:52
14.347Marttinen JenniAnttolan Urheilijat17:00+4:05
15.361Hirvonen JuliaKyrös-Rasti17:46+4:51
16.350Järventausta EnnimariaKyrös-Rasti18:17+5:22
17.356Varmavuo EmmaRajamäen Rykmentti18:20+5:25
18.355Lindahl JannicaOK Trian18:30+5:35
19.358Silvennoinen VenlaOK Trian19:57+7:02
20.348Lappi EssiEspoon Suunta21:55+9:00
21.343Kettumäki InkaOK Trian25:25+12:30

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D16 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.496Isoherranen SallaLynx12:28+0
2.468Nietula MinjaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:04+36
3.462Karttunen LiliaLahden Suunnistajat-3713:33+1:05
4.471Simola RitaKoovee13:43+1:15
5.501Ojala JennyKoovee13:55+1:27
6.487Yli-Hietanen SiljaTampereen Pyrintö13:56+1:28
7.469Heikkilä SuviLynx14:05+1:37
8.465Heinäaro IidaHyvinkään Rasti14:06+1:38
9.497Norrbacka SallaHyvinkään Rasti14:17+1:49
10.492Sallila KatarinaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:18+1:50
11.486Hanhijärvi MaijukkaEspoon Akilles14:27+1:59
12.489Lehtonen MaijuLahden Suunnistajat-3714:35+2:07
13.490Schmidt EmiliaTampereen Pyrintö14:52+2:24
14.478Heikkinen IdaVehkalahden Veikot15:02+2:34
15.477Koskinen AdveliinaKyrös-Rasti15:04+2:36
16.470Markki EmmiEspoon Suunta15:10+2:42
17.481Rantakokko MeriannaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:15+2:47
18.493Nyman IdaPihkaniskat15:30+3:02
18.483Laitimo MaijaJoutsenon Kullervo15:30+3:02
20.498Turkkila LiisaEspoon Suunta15:31+3:03
21.485Nilsson MatildaOK7715:50+3:22
22.467Julkunen SiiriTampereen Pyrintö15:57+3:29
23.474Tala EmiliaHelsingin Suunnistajat16:10+3:42
24.488Salonen ElliHelsingin Suunnistajat16:26+3:58
25.482Åberg NeaHyvinkään Rasti16:53+4:25
25.466Wickholm WilmaOK Trian16:53+4:25
27.480Soikkeli LinneaEspoon Suunta17:44+5:16
28.472Neuvonen VenlaLuumäen Rasti18:14+5:46
29.479Multala EssiRajamäen Rykmentti18:30+6:02
30.495Guseva EkaterinaRussia18:49+6:21
31.491Hosio IrisEspoon Suunta19:04+6:36
32.502Kaario SaaraSuunta Jyväskylä20:10+7:42
33.505Nieminen NooraSuunta Jyväskylä20:43+8:15
34.503Jokela KiiaVehkalahden Veikot20:51+8:23
35.499Lehtinen SaimaKyrös-Rasti21:37+9:09
36.504Hämäläinen ElinaRajamäen Rykmentti23:44+11:16
463Matinheikki LiisaTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D14 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.610Wickholm SagaOK Trian12:43+0
2.587Punto ElliRasti-Nokia12:48+5
3.614Mänty ElisaRajamäen Rykmentti13:33+50
4.596Kemppi SilvaEspoon Suunta13:53+1:10
5.600Kurttila MeeriNavi13:56+1:13
6.604Heikkinen RoosaVehkalahden Veikot14:46+2:03
7.586Viskari SaanaLynx15:30+2:47
8.613Salonen HeidiKoovee15:36+2:53
8.605Haapamäki KerttuHyvinkään Rasti15:36+2:53
10.584Väistökoski MeriTampereen Pyrintö15:40+2:57
11.609Jussila EmmaTampereen Pyrintö15:48+3:05
12.591Rautio UlrikaEspoon Suunta16:21+3:38
13.597Taini ElliJämsän Retki-Veikot16:29+3:46
14.612Joensuu LumiHelsingin Suunnistajat16:30+3:47
15.601Laitamäki LottaHämeenlinnan Tarmo16:46+4:03
16.611Tamminen IlonaLuumäen Rasti16:47+4:04
17.588Roschier SiiriHelsingin Suunnistajat17:38+4:55
18.595Mbembela KiaLynx17:41+4:58
19.592Baranova VladislavaAnttolan Urheilijat17:45+5:02
20.598Maisniemi KreettaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:01+5:18
21.606Soikkeli LauriinaEspoon Suunta18:20+5:37
22.615Hamppu ElinaEspoon Suunta18:45+6:02
23.602Laine RuusuHelsingin Suunnistajat18:53+6:10
24.594Haanpää VenlaTampereen Pyrintö18:55+6:12
25.599Loukkalahti AinoRajamäen Rykmentti19:31+6:48
26.603Rautio OonaJoutsenon Kullervo19:36+6:53
27.585Harjamäki ManjaHelsingin Suunnistajat19:44+7:01
28.608Emaldynova AlisaAngelniemen Ankkuri20:19+7:36
29.593Miettinen Iida KristiinaPihkaniskat20:54+8:11
30.590Pohjola PihlaKoovee22:03+9:20
31.589Romppainen PiiaHyvinkään Rasti23:30+10:47
32.618Nurmiainen ElsaOK Raseborg31:13+18:30