Stadin Tuplasprintti Helsingin Mäkelänrinteessä 6.4.2019

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H21 : 3,2 km

Lähti: 68, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.39Ruohola AkseliMS Parma19:34+0
2.4Pernu LariEspoon Suunta20:07+33
3.27Palmen AlvarEspoon Suunta20:08+34
4.18Talvinen ArtoMS Parma20:13+39
5.60Syrjäläinen ArttuHelsingin Suunnistajat20:32+58
6.75Kari TuomasAngelniemen Ankkuri20:48+1:14
7.51Parjanne AnttiLynx20:54+1:20
8.40Heinaro EinariHelsingin Suunnistajat20:55+1:21
9.17Heinonen SamuelPaimion Rasti21:14+1:40
10.65Tulonen BenjaminHiidenkiertäjät21:26+1:52
11.73Liukkonen OskariHiidenkiertäjät21:34+2:00
12.12Viitasaari Toni-AnttiKokkolan Suunnistajat21:44+2:10
13.63Haajanen ErikPargas IF21:48+2:14
14.52Kuningas JanneLappeen Riento21:55+2:21
15.25Elo MarkkuAngelniemen Ankkuri22:01+2:27
16.21Suominen EemeliHiidenkiertäjät22:05+2:31
16.55Joensuu Ari-PekkaPaimion Rasti22:05+2:31
18.53Pöyhönen PetjaAngelniemen Ankkuri22:06+2:32
19.5Blomster DanielOK Trian22:07+2:33
20.23Salmenkylä AntonHelsingin Suunnistajat22:11+2:37
21.16Critchley WillVaajakosken Terä22:19+2:45
22.74Sopo AleksiKuopion Suunnistajat22:26+2:52
23.70Ray JonathanOK7722:29+2:55
24.3Mannonen VilleHelsingin Suunnistajat22:38+3:04
24.41Jern TobiasOK7722:38+3:04
26.69Sankari MatiasLahden Suunnistajat-3722:43+3:09
27.76Asklöf HenrikTampereen Pyrintö23:01+3:27
28.68Ruohola AaroMS Parma23:10+3:36
29.24Tani JukkaKouvolan Suunnistajat23:16+3:42
30.45Tervakangas MikkoEspoon Suunta23:18+3:44
30.56Heikkilä OllipekkaHelsingin Suunnistajat23:18+3:44
32.54Aaltio AapoKuopion Suunnistajat23:27+3:53
33.47Lampinen VilleHelsingin Suunnistajat23:29+3:55
34.13Manninen HeikkiAnttolan Urheilijat23:42+4:08
35.28Kujala RainerLynx23:44+4:10
36.44Koivisto DanielVehkalahden Veikot23:46+4:12
37.32Solonen JoniLahden Suunnistajat-3723:48+4:14
38.1Hakuli TommiSK Uusi24:09+4:35
39.67Kleemola LauriLynx24:17+4:43
40.6Laakso MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat24:27+4:53
41.33Suhonen Antto-IiroKuopion Suunnistajat24:28+4:54
41.64Heikkinen JanneHelsingin Suunnistajat24:28+4:54
43.22Liukkala JaakkoHauhon Sisu24:40+5:06
44.7Hjulgren MarkusEspoon Akilles24:47+5:13
45.31Kallio MattiSK Uusi24:55+5:21
46.38Kotamäki IivoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima25:02+5:28
47.50Niskanen TeemuLahden Suunnistajat-3725:03+5:29
48.30Vierimaa VilleEspoon Akilles25:09+5:35
48.61Kuutti Veli-PekkaEspoon Akilles25:09+5:35
50.11Etula AtteLahden Suunnistajat-3725:23+5:49
51.42Mikander ChristopherOK Trian25:35+6:01
52.9Turkki EeroOlavin Rasti25:38+6:04
53.26Kokkinen KariLahden Taimi25:46+6:12
53.66Vehmas MiikaEspoon Suunta25:46+6:12
55.71Ylis-Junttila VesaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat25:56+6:22
56.58Koivisto AnttonSK Uusi26:18+6:44
57.20Byrkin VictorRussia27:24+7:50
58.62Myllärinen JaniKoovee28:13+8:39
59.36Figuiere RomainHelsingin Suunnistajat28:56+9:22
60.72Dudnikov VladimirRussia31:10+11:36
61.46Ermachenkov AlexeyRussia31:37+12:03
62.35Ylisaukko-oja JaniKajaanin Suunnistajat32:11+12:37
63.8Tolvanen LeoPihkaniskat32:37+13:03
64.43Lee YunhanTPE49:56+30:22
10Koistinen Olli-PekkaHiidenkiertäjätHyl.
29Koivuniemi SakariTampereen PyrintöHyl.
48Lanne RistomattiTampereen PyrintöHyl.
14Mutka ManuTurun MetsänkävijätHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H35 : 2,4 km

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.172Simanov AleksandrRussia15:26+0
2.167Väänänen HeikkiPihkaniskat15:41+15
3.170Matilainen JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-3716:06+40
4.176Välikorpi JariRasti-Kurikka16:25+59
5.179Huttunen MattiLappeen Riento16:33+1:07
6.168Rautanen MikaTuupovaaran Sepot16:38+1:12
7.173Nurminen JanneHelsingin Suunnistajat17:24+1:58
8.174Silvasti HeikkiJämsän Retki-Veikot17:41+2:15
9.177Sevon TuomoEspoon Suunta17:51+2:25
10.169Lassila JussiPitäjänmäen Tarmo18:10+2:44
11.178Löfroos AndreasOK Raseborg18:14+2:48
12.175Stoor MattiKokkolan Suunnistajat18:48+3:22
13.180Lukichev AlexanderKoovee18:51+3:25
14.171Rantala JyriKoovee19:33+4:07

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H40 : 2,4 km

Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.204Muukkonen PetteriOK Trian14:45+0
2.196Paukkunen PetriMS Parma15:18+33
3.190Virta JaniOK Trian15:29+44
4.205Kankaanpää VesaOK7715:37+52
5.187Tokola JussiMS Parma15:39+54
6.191Kapiainen TomiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat15:56+1:11
7.182Tala TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat16:17+1:32
8.189Asikainen SakuHiisirasti16:27+1:42
9.184Hirvonen JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-3716:33+1:48
10.198Kalvas TeemuKeravan Urheilijat16:53+2:08
11.200Backlund Jan-AndersIF Femman16:57+2:12
12.199Sorvari NikoRasti-Vihti17:05+2:20
13.183Hyvärinen PietariEspoon Suunta17:37+2:52
14.207Laine MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat17:39+2:54
15.197Repo JuusoEspoon Suunta17:52+3:07
16.206Sarkkinen TimoLahden Taimi17:57+3:12
17.185Kankkunen RikuPieksämäen Veikot18:06+3:21
18.194Kara OlliTurun Suunnistajat18:09+3:24
19.203Kärkkäinen KimmoHelsingin Suunnistajat18:15+3:30
20.193Rautio MikkoJoutsenon Kullervo18:23+3:38
21.201Uimonen ToniPihkaniskat18:32+3:47
22.195Matilainen JarnoLahden Suunnistajat-3719:04+4:19
23.202Matilainen TeemuRastihaukat19:59+5:14
24.192Forsström BennyOK Raseborg20:30+5:45
25.186Rantanen TuukkaHämeenlinnan Tarmo21:02+6:17
26.188Kantelinen TeemuHyvinkään Rasti21:48+7:03

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H45 : 2,4 km

Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.220Salo MikaelOK Trian15:01+0
2.231Gusev IlyaRussia15:50+49
3.211Romppainen PasiHyvinkään Rasti15:58+57
4.215Virtanen LassiRasti-Lukko16:09+1:08
5.234Nurminen IlkkaHelsingin Suunnistajat16:13+1:12
6.221Hytönen HarriRastivarsat16:18+1:17
6.246Sillanpää SampoLynx16:18+1:17
8.238Riissanen JaniEspoon Akilles16:19+1:18
8.239Venäläinen ToniValkeakosken Haka16:19+1:18
10.247Pulli AnteroRajamäen Rykmentti16:46+1:45
11.250Kaario KimmoSuunta Jyväskylä16:58+1:57
12.216Vaherlehto TuomasEspoon Akilles17:17+2:16
13.237Tuominen HansPihkaniskat17:20+2:19
14.236Harjamäki PetriHiidenkiertäjät17:21+2:20
15.222Kyyrönen SamuliRajamäen Rykmentti17:30+2:29
16.245Laaksonen PasiEspoon Suunta17:37+2:36
17.244Jääskeläinen IiroVehkalahden Veikot17:40+2:39
18.217Isoherranen SamiLynx17:53+2:52
18.249Rajala MarkoHelsingin Suunnistajat17:53+2:52
20.233Näpänkangas MikaSuunta Jyväskylä18:02+3:01
21.227Liljeström KimmoHelsingin Suunnistajat18:26+3:25
22.213Pohjola Olli-PekkaKoovee18:27+3:26
22.251Meronen JuhaOC Puisto18:27+3:26
24.228Kämäräinen SamiLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat18:50+3:49
25.240Ojala JariPirkkalan Hiihtäjät19:06+4:05
26.210Hämäläinen PetriPihkaniskat19:07+4:06
27.243Marttinen JarnoAnttolan Urheilijat19:15+4:14
28.232Täppinen JanOK Raseborg19:32+4:31
28.241Yliaho MarkoKoovee19:32+4:31
30.212Nurmiainen JoukoOK Raseborg19:33+4:32
31.230Maronen MikkeLynx19:47+4:46
32.214Salonen KariHelsingin Suunnistajat19:56+4:55
33.218Kurttila JukkaNavi20:07+5:06
34.229Anttonen MikaelKarkki-Rasti20:32+5:31
35.225Kero MikkoOK7720:33+5:32
36.219Hamppu AlekseiEspoon Suunta21:04+6:03
37.223Alajoutsi JukkaKoovee23:01+8:00
38.235Laaksonheimo JyrkiHyvinkään Rasti26:31+11:30
248Maasilta TommiRastivarsatHyl.
226Plit HerkkoEspoon SuuntaHyl.
242Viero JussiLaihian LujaHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H50 : 2,2 km

Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.397Heikkilä OssiSuunta Jyväskylä13:57+0
2.389Loukkalahti MarkoHiidenkiertäjät14:13+16
3.388Miettinen JuhaLynx14:19+22
4.365Suominen ManneHiidenkiertäjät14:32+35
5.399Nygård MarkoKuopion Suunnistajat14:50+53
6.373Loukkalahti MikaRajamäen Rykmentti14:54+57
6.401Tähtinen TimoHelsingin Suunnistajat14:54+57
8.375Gynther KimmoItä-Hämeen Rasti15:00+1:03
9.372Korhonen JussiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:26+1:29
10.393Veijola SeppoIin Yritys15:37+1:40
11.381Lohikainen TimoRastivarsat15:41+1:44
12.378Sundqvist JariLahden Suunnistajat-3716:10+2:13
13.394Huttunen MattiPihkaniskat16:14+2:17
14.387Östergård PatricOK Trian16:19+2:22
15.366Nietosjärvi TommiPihkaniskat16:24+2:27
16.402Ray TomasOK7716:34+2:37
17.383Autio RaunoKarkki-Rasti16:37+2:40
18.374Parttimaa TimoAngelniemen Ankkuri17:07+3:10
19.379Hautaniemi PetriRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat17:12+3:15
20.370Savilahti PetriLynx17:15+3:18
21.380Lindahl AndersOK Trian17:27+3:30
22.368Hirvonen PetriEpilän Esa17:41+3:44
23.392Klinga VilleLahden Suunnistajat-3717:46+3:49
24.385Heikura MikaRajamäen Rykmentti17:52+3:55
25.377Söderström MartinHelsingin Suunnistajat17:53+3:56
26.384Nieminen MarkkuPälkäneen Luja-Lukko17:55+3:58
27.367Jaatinen TapioSK Vuoksi18:43+4:46
28.391Syrjäläinen JanneAnttolan Urheilijat18:50+4:53
29.382Julkunen TeroLounais-Hämeen Rasti18:58+5:01
30.386Pietikäinen TimoPihkaniskat19:43+5:46
31.395Varmavuo SeppoRajamäen Rykmentti19:52+5:55
32.371Backman KariIin Yritys20:15+6:18
33.400Hakuli KariKeravan Urheilijat20:29+6:32
34.396Launis KasperiRaisu Lumous22:46+8:49
35.398Petäjistö PetriRasti-Vihti27:35+13:38
390Ojanen TuomasHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.
369Kyhäräinen JukkaHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
376Sorjonen PekkaRasti-PielinenHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H55 : 2,2 km

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.411Oksanen TeijoHelsingin Suunnistajat14:38+0
2.427Mättölä AliEspoon Suunta15:17+39
3.421Hakulinen PekkaEspoon Suunta15:20+42
4.423Kiviniitty JyrkiEspoon Akilles15:33+55
5.415Haajanen LeifOK Raseborg15:46+1:08
6.432Hintsanen HarriItä-Hämeen Rasti16:00+1:22
7.406Lahtinen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti16:21+1:43
8.416Savikko OlliTarpian Suunta16:22+1:44
9.422Hakulinen JukkaVehkalahden Veikot16:32+1:54
10.426Penttinen TapaniNavi16:38+2:00
11.410Molnar GezaRastivarsat17:02+2:24
12.434Numminen HannuEspoon Akilles17:11+2:33
13.428Nyholm ThomasOK Trian17:12+2:34
14.414Frilander HeikkiOK Trian17:35+2:57
15.425Virtanen KariMS Parma17:39+3:01
16.418Vuorinen HannuKymin Suunnistajat17:56+3:18
17.412Borachenko AleksandrRussia18:12+3:34
18.424Itkonen RaimoSuunta Jyväskylä18:26+3:48
19.429Kaasalainen MattiHelsingin Suunnistajat18:27+3:49
20.431Kilpinen MikaKymin Suunnistajat18:52+4:14
21.409Antikainen JarmoMäntsälän Urheilijat19:21+4:43
22.420Lahtinen JariRasti-Vihti19:28+4:50
23.419Hyyryläinen PasiEspoon Akilles19:47+5:09
24.407Ritakallio TimoLynx19:50+5:12
25.405Laukkarinen KariTuusulan Voima-Veikot20:03+5:25
26.417Liukkonen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti20:31+5:53
27.413Hietanen AriKuusankosken Urheiluseura21:12+6:34
28.433Heikkinen SakariRasti-Vihti22:11+7:33
29.430Kyöstilä AriRastivarsat22:37+7:59
408Kymäläinen JariTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H60 : 2,2 km

Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.458Hyppänen TimoEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat15:41+0
2.444Malinen JoukoRajamäen Rykmentti15:46+5
3.440Niemi Kari-VeliHauhon Sisu16:40+59
4.451Mannila TapioRastikarhut17:05+1:24
5.441Aasla HannuRasti-Nokia17:15+1:34
6.447Liukkonen JuhaHiidenkiertäjät17:38+1:57
7.454Markki TapioEspoon Suunta17:54+2:13
8.450Ojapalo IlkkaRajamäen Rykmentti18:02+2:21
9.439Nylund Sven-OlofOK Botnia18:05+2:24
10.446Heikkinen JarmoHelsingin Suunnistajat18:11+2:30
11.438Laaksonen LasseSuomusjärven Sisu18:29+2:48
12.452Autio OssiHyvinkään Rasti18:43+3:02
13.448Järvinen JariHämeenlinnan Tarmo19:00+3:19
14.460Jurvakainen JariSuunta Jyväskylä19:09+3:28
15.453Puustinen TuomoPihkaniskat19:15+3:34
16.449Tiittanen EinoHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat19:39+3:58
17.442Ahlroth TimoTurengin Sarastus19:46+4:05
18.445Kiuru EskoHyvinkään Rasti20:11+4:30
19.457Leppälä MarttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat20:16+4:35
20.456Leppänen KimmoHirvensalon Heitto21:25+5:44
21.455Nieminen TapioJämsän Retki-Veikot22:06+6:25
22.443Paananen JarmoSaloisten Reipas22:16+6:35
23.437Lähteenmäki HannuHämeenlinnan Tarmo25:49+10:08
23.459Viitasalo HarriRiihimäen Suunnistajat25:49+10:08

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H65 : 1,9 km

Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.708Sani MikkoHollolan Urheilijat -4614:05+0
2.681Haataja KariTurun Metsänkävijät14:47+42
3.706Liukkala PekkaHauhon Sisu15:01+56
4.684Hautala MattiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat15:12+1:07
5.688Aherto JormaLahden Suunnistajat-3715:25+1:20
6.690Virtanen TimoIitin Pyrintö15:33+1:28
7.695Helkkula RauliTurun Metsänkävijät15:42+1:37
8.682Tervo VesaRajamäen Rykmentti15:53+1:48
9.694Salmi VeijoRajamäen Rykmentti16:02+1:57
10.703Ilmakunnas PekkaPihkaniskat16:07+2:02
11.679Nurisalo SeppoKokkolan Suunnistajat16:27+2:22
11.689Helkkula SimoPitäjänmäen Tarmo16:27+2:22
13.683Ovaska AriEpilän Esa16:34+2:29
14.693Turunen ErkkiSuunta-Sepot17:04+2:59
15.686Matilainen JormaSuunta Jyväskylä17:08+3:03
16.697Forsström OveOK Raseborg17:12+3:07
17.710Lindroos MårtenKimito SF17:20+3:15
18.701Koskinen KajValkeakosken Haka17:21+3:16
18.704Määttä AskoKouvolan Suunnistajat17:21+3:16
20.702Pulkkinen ErkkiRasti-Lukko17:33+3:28
21.687Leinonen MarkkuPihkaniskat18:29+4:24
22.699Väätäinen SeppoEspoon Suunta19:21+5:16
23.692Salminen EskoTurengin Sarastus19:31+5:26
24.709Moisander JouniRasti-Vihti19:35+5:30
25.691Niemi IlkkaEspoon Suunta20:12+6:07
26.685Terävä SeppoXYZ20:39+6:34
27.680Uotila IlkkaSuunta-Sepot20:49+6:44
28.698Laukka VilleRaisu Lumous24:56+10:51
29.707Humalamäki HannuÄhtärin Urheilijat25:53+11:48
696Kotala MarkkuLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.
700Toppari PekkaPuolangan RyhtiHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H70 : 1,7 km

Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.774Railimo MattiSOC Asikkala14:51+0
2.773Sane KariHelsingin Suunnistajat14:52+1
3.783Turku VesaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:10+19
4.769Savelainen JouniHelsingin Suunnistajat16:05+1:14
5.779Liljeström ÅgeHelsingin Suunnistajat16:36+1:45
6.760Leino TapioHelsingin Suunnistajat16:53+2:02
7.782Rapakko TimoSuomusjärven Sisu17:10+2:19
8.780Virtanen JuhaniLounais-Hämeen Rasti17:23+2:32
9.784Peltola TimoMS Parma17:37+2:46
10.761Koistinen LeoVakka-Rasti17:42+2:51
11.764Pajala TaunoEspoon Suunta17:44+2:53
12.768Pusa RaimoOriveden Ponnistus17:55+3:04
13.759Alexandersson YngveNärpes OK18:05+3:14
14.770Wessman RistoHiidenkiertäjät19:40+4:49
15.775Tolvanen HarriPihkaniskat19:44+4:53
16.766Kataja LasseSuomusjärven Sisu19:54+5:03
17.772Lindstedt TapioOriveden Ponnistus20:16+5:25
17.778Rönkkö PaavoEspoon Suunta20:16+5:25
19.771Hyvönen EeroPorvoon Urheilijat20:19+5:28
20.762Mattila HannuEspoon Akilles20:20+5:29
21.758Lassila HeikkiPitäjänmäen Tarmo20:53+6:02
22.767Parviainen MarttiXYZ20:56+6:05
23.765Ryynänen JormaPihkaniskat21:07+6:16
24.763Hotti ReinoHelsingin Suunnistajat22:12+7:21
25.776Partanen RistoHyvinkään Rasti22:36+7:45
781Keränen KaukoUrjalan UrheilijatHyl.
777Tolvanen MauriLeppävaaran SisuHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H75 : 1,7 km

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.786Kivistö ErkkiPihkaniskat16:23+0
2.799Luoma SimoPihkaniskat20:13+3:50
3.792Laine EeroRasti-Vihti20:50+4:27
4.798Heinonen JoukoLahden Suunnistajat-3720:54+4:31
5.791Kuivala MarttiHelsingin Suunnistajat21:21+4:58
6.797Partanen PaavoHyvinkään Rasti21:29+5:06
7.796Karvonen RaimoSuomusjärven Sisu22:08+5:45
8.787Tunturi MarkkuValkeakosken Haka22:21+5:58
9.800Elomaa PekkaEspoon Suunta22:23+6:00
10.789Laakso RaimoHalikon Hakoniskat22:47+6:24
11.790Holmström BengtKimito SF23:07+6:44
12.795Peitsala OsmoHelsingin Suunnistajat23:18+6:55
13.794Palomäki MikkoHyvinkään Rasti25:17+8:54
14.803Teppo JaakkoGamlakarleby IF27:15+10:52
15.793Jylhä KeijoJämsän Retki-Veikot28:14+11:51
16.801Kuusisto KaleviHämeenlinnan Tarmo31:01+14:38
17.802Lindeman OsmoHelsingin Suunnistajat34:24+18:01
18.788Åberg Karl-ErikEspoon Suunta35:29+19:06

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H80 : 1,6 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.827Salmi TarmoJoutsenon Kullervo19:38+0
2.826Saario SeppoMS Parma20:23+45
3.825Asikainen VilleXYZ30:24+10:46

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H20 : 3,2 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.162Nurmela JooseKoovee26:00+0
2.161Niemi OskariLappeen Riento27:36+1:36
3.164Torkkel JuhoKärkölän Kisa-Veikot33:26+7:26
163Sankelo AnttonLapuan VirkiäKesk.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H18 : 2,4 km

Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.280Alajoutsi JasperKoovee14:16+0
2.273Lohtander AleksiRasti-Lukko14:47+31
3.267Matinheikki LeoTampereen Pyrintö14:52+36
4.274Viskari JuusoLynx14:56+40
5.272Rousku SamuliMS Parma15:04+48
6.257Haltia IlariRajamäen Rykmentti15:22+1:06
7.255Ikola AtteHelsingin Suunnistajat15:27+1:11
8.256Väisänen LenniEspoon Suunta16:01+1:45
9.271Määttälä MikkoEspoon Suunta16:10+1:54
10.268Marttinen HarriAnttolan Urheilijat16:12+1:56
11.262Schüle JoelKoovee16:16+2:00
12.260Sorsa AnttiEspoon Suunta16:17+2:01
13.258Hirvikallio AatuKouvolan Suunnistajat16:22+2:06
14.270Kolganov VladislavLahden Suunnistajat-3716:30+2:14
15.263Sandell CedrikOK Raseborg16:34+2:18
16.276Aumo OskariValkeakosken Haka16:37+2:21
17.279Pajuoja OtsoEspoon Suunta17:24+3:08
18.259Kukkonen HenriVehkalahden Veikot17:48+3:32
19.264Tikkanen EliasEspoon Suunta18:12+3:56
20.266Maronen MatiasLynx18:25+4:09
21.269Laaksonen EmilEspoon Suunta18:42+4:26
22.261Pellinen VeetiJoutsenon Kullervo18:47+4:31
23.278Pelkonen OulaRastivarsat19:22+5:06
24.275Kalvas TuomoSK Uusi21:04+6:48
25.254Mäkelä EliasLynx29:59+15:43
277Olkkonen ViliJämsän Retki-VeikotHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H16 : 2,2 km

Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.326Sankelo SampoLapuan Virkiä15:35+0
2.306Koponen MatiasLynx15:46+11
3.313Alajoutsi OliverKoovee15:52+17
4.334Mbembela KarimLynx15:55+20
5.320Niemensivu MikiRasti-Lukko16:10+35
6.336Raasakka JussiEspoon Suunta16:13+38
7.316Kemppi TopiasEspoon Suunta16:17+42
8.325Kupiainen TuukkaTampereen Pyrintö16:42+1:07
9.315Myllärinen VerttiLappeen Riento16:47+1:12
10.314Ketonen JuusoLahden Suunnistajat-3716:54+1:19
11.330Yliaho JoonaKoovee17:02+1:27
12.333Vaherlehto EemiEspoon Akilles17:06+1:31
13.329Kallela LucaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:13+1:38
14.324Aaltonen TatuLynx17:14+1:39
15.302Väkeväinen ViliLahden Suunnistajat-3717:34+1:59
16.327Granqvist AapoLahden Suunnistajat-3717:37+2:02
17.308Mäenpää MatiasTampereen Pyrintö18:09+2:34
18.301Vuorensola JoonatanLynx18:19+2:44
19.305Sankelo VerneriLapuan Virkiä18:24+2:49
20.297Schüle OliverKoovee18:35+3:00
21.312Kaitainen LassiKymin Suunnistajat18:46+3:11
22.318Tamminen KasperiLuumäen Rasti19:01+3:26
23.317Maasilta AapoRastivarsat19:11+3:36
24.328Rautio JuhoJoutsenon Kullervo20:23+4:48
25.322Koivula EmilHelsingin Suunnistajat20:24+4:49
26.323Vuorela JoonaEspoon Suunta20:33+4:58
27.310Jääskeläinen NuuttiHelsingin Suunnistajat20:53+5:18
28.304Tukiainen OtsoTampereen Pyrintö20:56+5:21
29.331Välkki TotteTampereen Pyrintö21:28+5:53
30.332Pitkänen NikanorRajamäen Rykmentti21:46+6:11
31.321Miettinen ViliLynx22:00+6:25
32.309Simanov KonstantinRussia24:31+8:56
33.298Rasa Aku-PekkaAnttolan Urheilijat24:53+9:18
335Laatu AnttiHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
299Nupponen JuhoRasti-LukkoHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

H14 : 1,9 km

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.569Koponen RasmusLynx13:16+0
2.570Muukkonen TopiasSK Uusi13:17+1
3.552Fritzen FlorianLynx14:00+44
4.556Granqvist EetuLahden Suunnistajat-3714:30+1:14
5.579Meuronen JoonasHelsingin Suunnistajat15:00+1:44
6.553Riissanen PyryEspoon Akilles15:14+1:58
7.573Vuorela LeoEspoon Akilles15:20+2:04
8.559Haara EinoHelsingin Suunnistajat15:34+2:18
9.563Ruusu RasmusEspoon Suunta16:00+2:44
10.565Isoherranen AnttiLynx16:03+2:47
11.580Hiisilä HannesEspoon Suunta16:13+2:57
12.568Vuorinen MikiKokkolan Suunnistajat16:19+3:03
13.560Carlsson OliverEspoon Akilles16:46+3:30
14.564Schüle EliasKoovee17:05+3:49
15.562Heikkilä LauriHelsingin Suunnistajat18:07+4:51
16.557Toivonen NuuttiRajamäen Rykmentti18:21+5:05
17.578Leskinen EemeliLynx19:27+6:11
18.572Paajanen AlpoAnttolan Urheilijat19:35+6:19
19.554Nyman EliasPihkaniskat19:45+6:29
20.561Lahtinen AnttiHiidenkiertäjät20:06+6:50
21.558Paajanen IlariAnttolan Urheilijat20:17+7:01
22.575Sipiläinen JuliusTampereen Pyrintö20:23+7:07
23.577Joensuu AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat20:26+7:10
24.571Haara VäinöHelsingin Suunnistajat20:37+7:21
25.555Hyvärinen LuukasEspoon Suunta21:16+8:00
26.566Kallela LenniHelsingin Suunnistajat22:06+8:50
27.551Laatu JaakkoHelsingin Suunnistajat26:23+13:07
581Sarkkinen JoonasLahden TaimiKesk.
576Lehtonen KaapoLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.
567Sarkkinen EetuLahden TaimiHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D21 : 2,2 km

Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.139Karvonen SaraLynx15:48+0
2.132Westerlund InaPaimion Rasti16:09+21
3.108Silvennoinen EmmaPaimion Rasti16:11+23
4.105Uotila UlrikaKoovee16:14+26
5.136Gustafsson JanninaMS Parma16:18+30
6.104Dambe IngaPaimion Rasti16:33+45
7.122Koskinen NooraMS Parma16:39+51
8.149Ylikylä SannaAngelniemen Ankkuri16:40+52
9.115Norrbacka SanniLynx16:47+59
10.109Parjanne LauraHiidenkiertäjät16:56+1:08
11.102Haanpää AnniTampereen Pyrintö16:57+1:09
11.137Hyyrynen NooraHelsingin Suunnistajat16:57+1:09
13.116Raitanen HannaRajamäen Rykmentti16:59+1:11
14.114Mattila MillaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:01+1:13
15.111Lohikainen MillaTampereen Pyrintö17:17+1:29
16.117Lammi ElinaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:18+1:30
17.134Ståhlberg EmiliaEspoon Suunta17:30+1:42
18.130Suhonen AnniinaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:36+1:48
19.106Paukkunen SannaMS Parma17:57+2:09
19.146Autio PäiviHiisirasti17:57+2:09
21.129Ukskoski KaroliinaKoovee18:04+2:16
22.131Kymäläinen SanniTampereen Pyrintö18:05+2:17
23.120Plit HeidiEspoon Suunta18:16+2:28
24.135Rebane KirtiEstonia18:17+2:29
25.107Rudanko HillaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:33+2:45
26.151Nygård MarikkiKuopion Suunnistajat18:42+2:54
27.112Lahtinen KatjaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:57+3:09
27.126Lindholm VivianOK7718:57+3:09
29.141Harju SuviTampereen Pyrintö19:03+3:15
30.101Andelin SannaLahden Taimi19:07+3:19
31.123Skog HennaHiidenkiertäjät19:09+3:21
32.133Hietanen PinjaHelsingin Suunnistajat19:16+3:28
33.125Hasu IinaOK Trian19:18+3:30
34.142Kanko RuutSuunta Jyväskylä19:25+3:37
35.128Laitinen SallaPaimion Rasti19:37+3:49
36.150Reshetniak ElizavetaRUS20:00+4:12
37.147Kainlauri ViiviKouvolan Suunnistajat20:07+4:19
38.138Oksanen EmmiSiilin Rasti20:11+4:23
39.145Truhponen MinnaSaarijärven Pullistus20:30+4:42
40.140Kangasaho EssiHiidenkiertäjät20:31+4:43
41.144Varmavuo IidaRajamäen Rykmentti20:36+4:48
42.148Forsman AadaOK7720:59+5:11
43.143Rantala EerikaHelsingin Suunnistajat21:41+5:53
44.124Pemmari ToiniTampereen Pyrintö21:54+6:06
45.127Kupchnok IuliiaRUS22:24+6:36
46.110Hellén AnnaKarjaan Ura23:35+7:47
47.118Sipilä KirsiHollolan Urheilijat -4624:03+8:15
48.113Korpela JannaSuunta Jurva24:12+8:24
49.119Erämaja HennaHämeenlinnan Tarmo28:13+12:25
103Rauttola Tiia-MariaEspoon SuuntaHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D35 : 1,9 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.508Leskinen Anne-MariLynx14:12+0
2.510Taini MiaJämsän Retki-Veikot14:24+12
3.516Väre TiinaSomeron Esa14:43+31
4.506Haarlaa TiinaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:56+44
5.513Korhonen KatiSuunta Jyväskylä14:57+45
6.511Karvonen TiinaSomeron Esa15:16+1:04
7.517Rautanen EevaTuupovaaran Sepot18:23+4:11
514Elovaara-Salmi AnnaHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
507Tarkiainen TiaJämsän Retki-VeikotHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D40 : 1,9 km

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.520Heikkilä MaijaEspoon Akilles14:35+0
1.548Kiiski JohannaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:35+0
3.533Muukkonen EveliinaKangasala SK14:47+12
4.525Rantanen MaaretJämsän Retki-Veikot14:50+15
5.529Oinonen LottaPihkaniskat15:00+25
6.527Tahvanainen AnuLahden Suunnistajat-3715:15+40
7.528Sane MariHelsingin Suunnistajat15:27+52
8.543Kivelä RiikkaVehkalahden Veikot15:39+1:04
9.524Rantanen SinikkaKymin Suunnistajat15:57+1:22
10.538Remahl VirpiLahden Suunnistajat-3716:48+2:13
11.531Heiskanen ReettaKuopion Suunnistajat17:00+2:25
12.519Hartonen AnneRajamäen Rykmentti17:06+2:31
13.537Vaara Inga-MariaKarkki-Rasti17:17+2:42
14.545Kuuri-Riutta EevaKouvolan Suunnistajat17:43+3:08
15.534Kleemola KatriPerttelin Peikot18:01+3:26
16.523Rajamäki RiikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:20+3:45
17.521Wolff CharlottaOK Raseborg18:28+3:53
18.541Salo KatriHelsingin Suunnistajat18:41+4:06
19.522Löyttyjärvi SaraHauhon Sisu18:44+4:09
20.530Valkonen AnuHelsingin Suunnistajat18:48+4:13
21.544Laurinen MariHyvinkään Rasti18:57+4:22
22.540Salo AijaEspoon Akilles19:00+4:25
23.536Ekwik MicaelaLynx19:08+4:33
24.532Laine MatildaRasti-Vihti19:18+4:43
25.542Mustonen MinttuNärpes OK19:56+5:21
26.526Kiiskinen AnnukkaAnttolan Urheilijat24:33+9:58
535Huusari HeidiInkeroisten TerhoHyl.
539Kilpinen-Suurnäkki HeidiKuusankosken UrheiluseuraHyl.
547Lakanen ReettaKooveeHyl.
546Salonen HeidiHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D45 : 1,9 km

Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.631Huuskonen TaijaJämsän Retki-Veikot13:11+0
2.620Saue EloKoovee13:21+10
3.623Ilomäki TanjaTampereen Pyrintö14:11+1:00
4.635Polso AnneVetelin Urheilijat14:16+1:05
5.643Kaario KatjaSuunta Jyväskylä14:31+1:20
6.646Vuorela HannaEspoon Akilles14:33+1:22
7.636Kärkkäinen VarpuOlavin Rasti14:46+1:35
8.642Murto HeliRajamäen Rykmentti15:28+2:17
9.645Tiitola AnnamariLynx15:39+2:28
10.629Turakainen IreneLynx16:49+3:38
11.637Kela Sanna-MaijaTampereen Pyrintö16:50+3:39
12.640Sarkkinen-Vuorinen SannaKokkolan Suunnistajat17:10+3:59
13.632Escartin-Sorjonen LailaRasti-Pielinen17:12+4:01
14.644Määttälä JohannaEspoon Suunta17:13+4:02
15.621Nyholm TanjaKarkki-Rasti17:35+4:24
16.628Liikonen SariRastivarsat17:47+4:36
16.641Simanova TatianaRussia17:47+4:36
18.626Sundqvist SariLahden Suunnistajat-3718:16+5:05
19.624Nieminen MinnaItä-Hämeen Rasti18:18+5:07
19.627Liukkonen NiinaNavi18:18+5:07
21.625Kunitskaia NataliaRussia18:24+5:13
22.630Oja IinaPihkaniskat18:25+5:14
23.622Koskelainen TeijaHämeenlinnan Tarmo18:27+5:16
24.634Pellinen TiinaJoutsenon Kullervo19:39+6:28
25.639Hosio SannaKarjaan Ura26:01+12:50

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D50 : 1,9 km

Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.653Vierikko AnnamariHelsingin Suunnistajat15:02+0
2.654Varpula MarjutEspoon Suunta15:13+11
3.650Jern ToveOK7715:19+17
4.649Franssila HannaAngelniemen Ankkuri15:55+53
5.668Rantala EijaEspoon Suunta16:07+1:05
6.673Åberg Inga-LillOK Trian16:09+1:07
7.674Palmen VirpiEspoon Suunta16:15+1:13
8.662Tuumi-Niemi Leena-RiittaHelsingin Suunnistajat16:36+1:34
9.669Hautaniemi MarjaanaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat17:00+1:58
10.666Heikkinen AnniinaVehkalahden Veikot17:06+2:04
11.672Ray CarolaOK7717:16+2:14
12.652Hokajärvi Anja-RiittaPihkaniskat17:24+2:22
13.664Hakulinen PaulaEspoon Suunta17:36+2:34
14.655Laurila AnneliOK Trian17:45+2:43
15.675Schüle KatjaKoovee18:03+3:01
16.660Villikka SannaKymin Suunnistajat18:15+3:13
17.665Kallela SariHelsingin Suunnistajat18:18+3:16
18.656Torp-Donner HeidiOK7718:33+3:31
19.657Ala-Nissilä TiinaMS Parma18:45+3:43
20.659Launis TeijaRaisu Lumous20:34+5:32
21.651Gudzenko ElenaRussia20:55+5:53
22.658Paalanen AnneRajamäen Rykmentti21:40+6:38
23.676Tupitsa SariRasti E422:37+7:35
670Tervo-Rantakokko TiinaHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.
661Kalenius ReginaKarjaan UraHyl.
671Leppävuori PäiviKuopion SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D55 : 1,7 km

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.723Rantalainen Anna-LeaLahden Suunnistajat-3715:01+0
2.725Ljungqvist-Sarparant NinaLynx15:41+40
3.727Kymäläinen MarittaTampereen Pyrintö16:26+1:25
4.726Schoultz von AnnikaOK7716:31+1:30
5.715Harju LeenaLahden Suunnistajat-3717:01+2:00
6.717Suhonen SirpaKuopion Suunnistajat17:49+2:48
7.719Lankinen PauliinaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:19+3:18
8.718Salmi KirstiRajamäen Rykmentti18:26+3:25
9.724Nyholm SatuRasti-Nokia18:34+3:33
10.720Järvinen TuijaHämeenlinnan Tarmo19:18+4:17
11.714Lahtinen TerttuItä-Hämeen Rasti20:08+5:07
12.716Kallio ArjaRiihimäen Suunnistajat22:31+7:30
13.722Uusitalo Suvi-PäivikkiItä-Hämeen Rasti24:29+9:28
14.713Toivola SaijaRastivarsat25:41+10:40
721Leppänen SatuHirvensalon HeittoHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D60 : 1,7 km

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.742Sani TuulaHollolan Urheilijat -4615:41+0
2.741Montonen OutiItä-Hämeen Rasti16:22+41
3.739Kottonen AnnariittaLynx16:39+58
4.734Hakomäki KirsiHelsingin Suunnistajat17:54+2:13
5.732Lindholm AnnOK7718:09+2:28
6.737Forsström RitaOK Raseborg18:27+2:46
7.731Lallo TuulaOK Trian18:55+3:14
8.729Leskinen TiinaLynx19:15+3:34
9.740Eisanen TeaMaarian Mahti19:16+3:35
10.735Liimatainen RailiHyvinkään Rasti19:54+4:13
11.736Toivanen TuulaRasti-Nokia20:18+4:37
12.730Ojajärvi SeijaHelsingin Suunnistajat21:18+5:37
13.733Ojapalo AnneliRajamäen Rykmentti23:19+7:38
14.738Piirto KaisuJämsän Retki-Veikot23:28+7:47

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D65 : 1,7 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.756Kalliola PirkkoMaarian Mahti18:49+0
2.748Kattilakoski KirstiKokkolan Suunnistajat18:51+2
3.751Turku KaijaHelsingin Suunnistajat19:43+54
4.755Juvonen MarjaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat20:12+1:23
5.752Purhonen KaijaHollolan Urheilijat -4620:26+1:37
6.745Alexandersson GiaPargas IF21:12+2:23
7.749Bergström AnneliEspoon Suunta23:13+4:24
8.753Kukkonen MarjaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat25:19+6:30
9.746Turunen Päivi-KaarinaSuunta-Sepot25:55+7:06
10.750Karvonen PirjoSuomusjärven Sisu28:46+9:57

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D70 : 1,6 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.810Toivonen VellamoOK7715:27+0
2.815Stoor AnneKokkolan Suunnistajat15:42+15
3.817Luoma HelenaPihkaniskat18:03+2:36
4.816Rajamäki VuokkoHelsingin Suunnistajat18:30+3:03
5.809Malmsten BeatriceLynx18:35+3:08
6.807Kajava RitvaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat19:08+3:41
7.812Sundberg LiisaLynx19:49+4:22
8.811Hautala TuulaOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat21:40+6:13
9.808Venäläinen KaijaValkeakosken Haka23:07+7:40
10.813Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-LiisHämeenlinnan Tarmo24:34+9:07
11.814Kämäräinen PaulaHiidenkiertäjät24:35+9:08

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D75 : 1,6 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.820Karvinen TuulikkiHelsingin Suunnistajat17:17+0
2.819Tanska EevaEspoon Suunta20:53+3:36

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D80 : 1,6 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.823Pekkarinen EilaKeravan Urheilijat23:03+0

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D20 : 2,2 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.291Nygård MetteSuunta Jyväskylä18:34+0
2.294Pelkonen RoosaTampereen Pyrintö19:46+1:12
3.288Pakkanen RaitaVehkalahden Veikot20:06+1:32
4.295Pellonperä SofiaEspoon Suunta20:21+1:47
5.284Avelin MelinaTampereen Pyrintö21:08+2:34
6.286Lohikainen EveliinaRastivarsat21:40+3:06
7.293Kantola ClaudiaLahden Suunnistajat-3721:44+3:10
8.289Laine RoosaEspoon Suunta21:49+3:15
9.290Sundqvist IdaLahden Suunnistajat-3722:11+3:37
10.287Leppävuori HannaKuopion Suunnistajat23:44+5:10

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D18 : 2,2 km

Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.353Taipale AnniinaLahden Suunnistajat-3714:39+0
2.351Hilo HanneEspoon Suunta14:51+12
3.362Raasakka LiisaEspoon Suunta14:58+19
4.340Asklöf AinoLynx14:59+20
5.339Peura KerttuEspoon Suunta15:25+46
6.357Nurminen KaarinaTampereen Pyrintö15:32+53
7.345Näpänkangas ElsaSuunta Jyväskylä15:45+1:06
8.349Joensivu InkaValkeakosken Haka16:23+1:44
9.354Soikkeli SofiaEspoon Suunta16:35+1:56
10.352Simola RosaKoovee17:14+2:35
11.342Suntioinen ElliEspoon Suunta17:17+2:38
12.350Järventausta EnnimariaKyrös-Rasti17:44+3:05
13.344Seppälä KaislaRajamäen Rykmentti18:07+3:28
14.347Marttinen JenniAnttolan Urheilijat18:18+3:39
15.341Mäkinen SanniHelsingin Suunnistajat18:21+3:42
16.346Isoniemi SandraOK Trian18:50+4:11
17.359Tiljander VenlaEspoon Suunta18:53+4:14
18.356Varmavuo EmmaRajamäen Rykmentti19:07+4:28
19.355Lindahl JannicaOK Trian19:31+4:52
20.361Hirvonen JuliaKyrös-Rasti20:05+5:26
21.358Silvennoinen VenlaOK Trian23:10+8:31
22.343Kettumäki InkaOK Trian23:35+8:56
23.348Lappi EssiEspoon Suunta23:59+9:20

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D16 : 1,9 km

Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.496Isoherranen SallaLynx13:26+0
2.463Matinheikki LiisaTampereen Pyrintö13:41+15
3.469Heikkilä SuviLynx14:06+40
4.468Nietula MinjaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:07+41
5.492Sallila KatarinaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:12+46
6.501Ojala JennyKoovee14:21+55
7.465Heinäaro IidaHyvinkään Rasti14:31+1:05
8.462Karttunen LiliaLahden Suunnistajat-3714:40+1:14
9.478Heikkinen IdaVehkalahden Veikot15:19+1:53
10.471Simola RitaKoovee15:21+1:55
11.484Turakainen VeeraLynx15:23+1:57
12.477Koskinen AdveliinaKyrös-Rasti15:27+2:01
13.474Tala EmiliaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:40+2:14
14.481Rantakokko MeriannaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:54+2:28
15.490Schmidt EmiliaTampereen Pyrintö16:00+2:34
16.489Lehtonen MaijuLahden Suunnistajat-3716:01+2:35
17.480Soikkeli LinneaEspoon Suunta16:25+2:59
18.483Laitimo MaijaJoutsenon Kullervo16:27+3:01
19.485Nilsson MatildaOK7716:45+3:19
20.467Julkunen SiiriTampereen Pyrintö16:52+3:26
21.470Markki EmmiEspoon Suunta16:59+3:33
22.498Turkkila LiisaEspoon Suunta17:20+3:54
23.466Wickholm WilmaOK Trian17:25+3:59
24.479Multala EssiRajamäen Rykmentti17:36+4:10
25.493Nyman IdaPihkaniskat17:43+4:17
26.482Åberg NeaHyvinkään Rasti18:02+4:36
27.504Hämäläinen ElinaRajamäen Rykmentti18:09+4:43
28.502Kaario SaaraSuunta Jyväskylä18:10+4:44
29.464Rajala AnniHelsingin Suunnistajat18:20+4:54
30.472Neuvonen VenlaLuumäen Rasti18:23+4:57
31.488Salonen ElliHelsingin Suunnistajat18:24+4:58
32.505Nieminen NooraSuunta Jyväskylä18:41+5:15
33.495Guseva EkaterinaRussia19:04+5:38
34.491Hosio IrisEspoon Suunta19:08+5:42
35.500Rantala EllaHelsingin Suunnistajat20:22+6:56
36.499Lehtinen SaimaKyrös-Rasti20:48+7:22
37.503Jokela KiiaVehkalahden Veikot22:06+8:40
486Hanhijärvi MaijukkaEspoon AkillesHyl.
497Norrbacka SallaHyvinkään RastiHyl.
487Yli-Hietanen SiljaTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14

D14 : 1,9 km

Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.587Punto ElliRasti-Nokia13:02+0
2.610Wickholm SagaOK Trian13:16+14
3.609Jussila EmmaTampereen Pyrintö13:54+52
4.586Viskari SaanaLynx14:14+1:12
5.604Heikkinen RoosaVehkalahden Veikot14:28+1:26
6.614Mänty ElisaRajamäen Rykmentti14:29+1:27
7.584Väistökoski MeriTampereen Pyrintö14:39+1:37
8.607Aaltonen NelliLynx14:40+1:38
9.608Emaldynova AlisaAngelniemen Ankkuri14:50+1:48
10.613Salonen HeidiKoovee15:35+2:33
11.606Soikkeli LauriinaEspoon Suunta15:49+2:47
12.601Laitamäki LottaHämeenlinnan Tarmo16:01+2:59
13.605Haapamäki KerttuHyvinkään Rasti16:04+3:02
14.600Kurttila MeeriNavi16:06+3:04
15.597Taini ElliJämsän Retki-Veikot16:12+3:10
16.612Joensuu LumiHelsingin Suunnistajat16:19+3:17
17.611Tamminen IlonaLuumäen Rasti16:29+3:27
18.602Laine RuusuHelsingin Suunnistajat16:33+3:31
19.598Maisniemi KreettaHelsingin Suunnistajat16:44+3:42
20.591Rautio UlrikaEspoon Suunta17:02+4:00
21.615Hamppu ElinaEspoon Suunta17:11+4:09
21.616Åberg NinniHyvinkään Rasti17:11+4:09
23.592Baranova VladislavaAnttolan Urheilijat17:22+4:20
24.588Roschier SiiriHelsingin Suunnistajat17:55+4:53
25.595Mbembela KiaLynx17:56+4:54
26.603Rautio OonaJoutsenon Kullervo18:25+5:23
27.599Loukkalahti AinoRajamäen Rykmentti18:38+5:36
28.589Romppainen PiiaHyvinkään Rasti20:21+7:19
29.585Harjamäki ManjaHelsingin Suunnistajat20:53+7:51
30.590Pohjola PihlaKoovee21:28+8:26
31.594Haanpää VenlaTampereen Pyrintö22:47+9:45
32.617Kärkkäinen EevaHelsingin Suunnistajat22:51+9:49
33.593Miettinen Iida KristiinaPihkaniskat23:53+10:51
34.618Nurmiainen ElsaOK Raseborg27:18+14:16
596Kemppi SilvaEspoon SuuntaHyl.