Sprinttisuunnistuksen SM-kilpailu (WRE) R1 ja R2 Forssassa 22.9.2019

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

H21K1, 13 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1126Savolainen EetuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:04+0
2.1144Pernu LariEspoon Suunta12:08+4
3.1147Hirvikallio JoniKoovee12:09+5
4.1141Pryjma FryderykKoovee12:13+9
5.1133Mäkelä TuomoAngelniemen Ankkuri12:16+12
5.1135Rantala ValtteriLahden Suunnistajat-3712:16+12
5.1138Liukkonen OskariHiidenkiertäjät12:16+12
8.1130Karppinen AleksiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:26+22
9.1139Patana MikkoHiidenkiertäjät12:29+25
10.1132Niemi ViliPaimion Rasti12:33+29
10.1137Syrjäläinen ArttuHelsingin Suunnistajat12:33+29
12.1106Toivonen EevertKangasala SK12:34+30
13.1145Hämäläinen SamiMS Parma12:37+33
14.1146Ahola TopiasNavi12:39+35
15.1123Huila JoonaHiisirasti12:43+39
16.1107Rahkola MikkoSK Pohjantähti12:45+41
16.1142Dragowski Kuba (U)Poland12:45+41
18.1134Kuukka AntonTampereen Pyrintö12:50+46
19.1115Mäkinen TuukkaMS Parma13:01+57
20.1129Vanhanen KonstaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima13:08+1:04
21.1140Elo MarkkuAngelniemen Ankkuri13:12+1:08
22.1131Kivelä MattiHiidenkiertäjät13:14+1:10
23.1124Hyvönen PekkaAngelniemen Ankkuri13:16+1:12
24.1102Niskanen JanneVehkalahden Veikot13:23+1:19
25.1128Suominen MiikaKoovee13:26+1:22
26.1127Vierimaa VilleEspoon Akilles13:36+1:32
27.1105Valkila SakuTurun Suunnistajat13:38+1:34
28.1112Sankari MatiasLahden Suunnistajat-3713:39+1:35
29.1136Huhtinen MikkoTurun Suunnistajat13:53+1:49
30.1108Laasanen LauriLaihian Luja13:57+1:53
31.1122Taulavuori ArttuAlatornion Pirkat14:01+1:57
32.1120Niiranen ArtoKuopion Suunnistajat14:23+2:19
33.1113Summanen AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat14:24+2:20
34.1101Hapola TuomasRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat14:26+2:22
35.1119Sankelo HermanniIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima14:31+2:27
36.1114Aikio SanteriKuusamon Erä-Veikot14:33+2:29
37.1121Kuutti Veli-PekkaEspoon Akilles14:42+2:38
38.1111Ylis-Junttila VesaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:46+2:42
39.1109Oripelto ViljoHauhon Sisu15:10+3:06
1104Kettunen PyrySäyneisen SalpaHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

H21K2, 13 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1231Nakonechnyi Dmitry (U)Hiisirasti12:06+0
2.1245Kuukka EliasTampereen Pyrintö12:26+20
3.1246Kymäläinen SeveriTampereen Pyrintö12:31+25
4.1232Anttolainen AleksiLahden Suunnistajat-3712:40+34
5.1244Ruohola AkseliMS Parma12:49+43
6.1237Sorvisto JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-3712:51+45
7.1216Heinonen EeroMS Parma12:54+48
8.1225Heinaro EinariHelsingin Suunnistajat13:00+54
9.1230Komarov Kirill (U)Espoon Suunta13:03+57
10.1243Sõnajalg Ats (U)Lapuan Virkiä13:08+1:02
11.1222Hällström af FabianOK7713:12+1:06
12.1221Saikko AnttiTampereen Pyrintö13:13+1:07
13.1236Suominen EemeliHiidenkiertäjät13:17+1:11
14.1242Sorsa AleksiTampereen Pyrintö13:33+1:27
15.1220Rahko SampoSK Pohjantähti13:43+1:37
16.1233Aaltio AapoKuopion Suunnistajat13:44+1:38
17.1229Mänkärlä JanneLynx13:56+1:50
18.1210Haajanen ErikPargas IF13:58+1:52
19.1228Leskinen AapoLynx13:59+1:53
20.1234Saari ToniPaimion Rasti14:06+2:00
20.1239Niskanen TeemuLahden Suunnistajat-3714:06+2:00
22.1213Kommio JereAngelniemen Ankkuri14:07+2:01
23.1215Hakala AnttiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot14:13+2:07
24.1240Vesanto AnssiEspoon Suunta14:14+2:08
25.1235Sipponen JerePaimion Rasti14:23+2:17
26.1219Kujala RainerLynx14:25+2:19
27.1226Hakuli TommiSK Uusi14:33+2:27
28.1218Nissinen NikoSK Pohjantähti14:36+2:30
29.1238Ruohola AaroMS Parma14:39+2:33
30.1241Pöyhönen PetjaAngelniemen Ankkuri14:58+2:52
31.1207Heikkinen JanneHelsingin Suunnistajat15:05+2:59
32.1224Vehmas MiikaEspoon Suunta15:06+3:00
33.1211Kanniainen TomiPuolangan Ryhti15:09+3:03
34.1206Inkeri EeroVehkalahden Veikot15:19+3:13
35.1217Kleemola LauriLynx15:24+3:18
36.1201Suutari MattiVehkalahden Veikot15:26+3:20
37.1200Lähdesmäki MikkoRasti-Jussit15:33+3:27
38.1203Lamminsalo MarkoKuopion Suunnistajat15:47+3:41
39.1208Huomolin VilleLappeen Riento16:05+3:59
40.1209Sulkula PaulusSuunta Jyväskylä16:44+4:38
41.1204Visuri IlariOK7716:46+4:40
1205Asmolov Aleksei (U)HiisirastiHyl.
1202Mieskoski KimmoRasti-LukkoHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

H21K3, 13 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1332Kivikas Kenny (U)Koovee12:03
2.1346Kirmula MiikaKalevan Rasti12:06+3
3.1342Palmen AlvarEspoon Suunta12:16+13
4.1338Konotopetz Damian (U)Canada12:20+17
4.1344Simosas OttoTampereen Pyrintö12:20+17
6.1345Kaario OttoHelsingin Suunnistajat12:37+34
7.1334Koskinen RoopeKalevan Rasti12:38+35
8.1347Tranchand FredericPaimion Rasti12:47+44
9.1341Viitasaari Toni-AnttiKokkolan Suunnistajat12:48+45
10.1323Nenonen LauriKalevan Rasti12:52+49
11.1325Räsänen MarkusKalevan Rasti12:56+53
12.1322Iurev Dmitrii (U)Hiidenkiertäjät12:59+56
13.1340Kashin Daniil (U)Turun Metsänkävijät13:01+58
14.1335Sulkula IlariVaajakosken Terä13:03+1:00
15.1329Takanen LariPaimion Rasti13:04+1:01
16.1331Kangas VeliHelsingin Suunnistajat13:07+1:04
16.1343Suna JussiTurun Metsänkävijät13:07+1:04
18.1315Kuningas JanneLappeen Riento13:15+1:12
19.1333Taivainen Juho-MattiPellon Ponsi13:24+1:21
20.1319Nokka AtteLappeen Riento13:26+1:23
20.1321Uusitalo JyriPellon Ponsi13:26+1:23
22.1330Lahtinen TuomoLahden Suunnistajat-3713:27+1:24
23.1336Salmenkylä AntonHelsingin Suunnistajat13:28+1:25
24.1324Heinmann Kristo (U)Kangasala SK13:38+1:35
24.1326Jern TobiasOK7713:38+1:35
26.1308Stenbacka WilhelmOK7713:40+1:37
27.1339Solonen JoniLahden Suunnistajat-3713:41+1:38
28.1313Väisänen HenrikMS Parma13:49+1:46
29.1328Järvenpää AnttiOK7713:51+1:48
30.1311Väyrynen AnttiKymin Suunnistajat13:53+1:50
31.1312Ray JonathanOK7713:54+1:51
32.1327Mavchun George (U)Espoon Suunta13:58+1:55
33.1314Tani JukkaKouvolan Suunnistajat14:18+2:15
34.1318Senttula TuukkaSuunta Jyväskylä14:20+2:17
35.1320Hasu SimoOK Trian14:32+2:29
36.1317Viljakainen AnttonAnttolan Urheilijat14:44+2:41
37.1302Nurminen JussiValkeakosken Haka14:54+2:51
38.1303Pesola HeikkiTurun Suunnistajat15:21+3:18
39.1304Pesola OskariHelsingin Suunnistajat15:51+3:48
39.1316Virekunnas HeikkiTampereen Pyrintö15:51+3:48
41.1307Niemi PyryRajamäen Rykmentti16:07+4:04
42.1301Rööm Rimmo (U)SK Vuoksi16:35+4:32
43.1309Kauppila TomiVehkalahden Veikot17:16+5:13
44.1306Tolvanen LeoPihkaniskat19:06+7:03
1305Moholdt LarsValkeakosken HakaHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

H21K4, 13 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1439Syrjäläinen TopiHelsingin Suunnistajat12:17+0
2.1447Ojanaho OlliHelsingin Suunnistajat12:24+7
3.1436Heikkilä TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat12:25+8
4.1431Vainio AnttiMS Parma12:30+13
5.1443Penttinen TopiOK Trian12:39+22
6.1430Ylinen JuhoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:43+26
7.1438Silvennoinen SanteriKalevan Rasti12:45+28
8.1437Laukkarinen JesseNorway12:46+29
9.1435Saikko VilleLappeen Riento12:48+31
10.1444Koistinen Olli-PekkaHiidenkiertäjät12:53+36
11.1423Knuuttila MikkoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:56+39
12.1445Von Arx Philipp (U)Lahden Suunnistajat-3713:01+44
13.1446Hramov Andrei (U)Hiisirasti13:03+46
14.1441Upitis Uldis (U)Turun Metsänkävijät13:04+47
15.1425Popov Igor (U)Hiisirasti13:10+53
16.1434Sopo AleksiKuopion Suunnistajat13:20+1:03
17.1428Leskinen Antti-PekkaLynx13:36+1:19
18.1412Ovaska JanneVehkalahden Veikot13:50+1:33
18.1422Joensuu Ari-PekkaPaimion Rasti13:50+1:33
20.1429Critchley Will (U)Vaajakosken Terä13:53+1:36
21.1421Barnett Andrew (U)Suunta Jyväskylä14:01+1:44
22.1440Hasu TopiOK Trian14:08+1:51
23.1404Heikkinen ValtteriVehkalahden Veikot14:11+1:54
23.1405Pitkänen JonneTampereen Pyrintö14:11+1:54
23.1420Helander IisakSK Pohjantähti14:11+1:54
23.1426Vainio Eero-MattiMS Parma14:11+1:54
27.1415Korpi JuhoNavi14:12+1:55
28.1416Leirimaa TatuLahden Suunnistajat-3714:20+2:03
29.1413Tuomala MisaSuunta Jyväskylä14:30+2:13
30.1417Harju JussiTampereen Pyrintö14:31+2:14
31.1427Seppänen Jukka-PekkaHiidenkiertäjät14:39+2:22
32.1410Luoma JuhaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima14:45+2:28
33.1407Ylitalo AkiHauhon Sisu15:15+2:58
34.1400Hanhijärvi PetrusEspoon Akilles15:17+3:00
35.1419Sulkula AntonSuunta Jyväskylä15:44+3:27
36.1408Lahtinen AtteHelsingin Suunnistajat15:52+3:35
37.1424Kankkunen MatiasOK7716:03+3:46
38.1401Itkonen OttoTurun Suunnistajat16:28+4:11
39.1403Kivikko AnttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:41+4:24
40.1418Suhonen Antto-IiroKuopion Suunnistajat16:43+4:26
41.1411Kokkila VilleEspoon Suunta16:46+4:29
42.1406Raus Stefano (U)Lahden Suunnistajat-3717:10+4:53
43.1402Valkonen HenriItä-Hämeen Rasti17:11+4:54
1433Jurvakainen TuukkaHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
1409Kondro Michael (U)CanadaHyl.
1432Pohjola LauriSuunta JyväskyläHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

D21K1, 20 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1597Sianoja MaijaMS Parma11:25+0
2.1590Karvonen SaraLynx11:33+8
3.1579Kaskinen MiraRastikarhut11:39+14
4.1583Westerlund InaPaimion Rasti11:45+20
4.1596Anttonen SariSK Pohjantähti11:45+20
6.1584Silvennoinen EmmaPaimion Rasti11:48+23
7.1565Voytova Alexandra (U)Rasti-Kurikka11:54+29
7.1595Nurmi KirsiSweden11:54+29
9.1591Niittynen MiiaKoovee11:58+33
10.1577Hämäläinen RoosaHiidenkiertäjät11:59+34
10.1594Haajanen SofiaSK Pohjantähti11:59+34
12.1571Peltomäki ElliRastikarhut12:02+37
13.1573Hirvonen EveliinaNorway12:07+42
13.1593Arbter Anja (U)Tampereen Pyrintö12:07+42
15.1553Heittola SatuRasti-Kurikka12:14+49
15.1570Kaartinen SeljaAngelniemen Ankkuri12:14+49
15.1578Koskinen NooraMS Parma12:14+49
18.1567Oksanen MaijuSK Pohjantähti12:19+54
19.1582Saarimäki HeiniAngelniemen Ankkuri12:20+55
20.1586Moilanen AnnaKuopion Suunnistajat12:22+57
21.1585Mattila MillaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:23+58
22.1587Ylikylä SuviRastikarhut12:24+59
23.1566Vääränen SariKouvolan Suunnistajat12:29+1:04
24.1580Haavisto EmmiTurun Suunnistajat12:31+1:06
25.1589Schoultz von KatjaPargas IF12:34+1:09
26.1554Donner IsabelOK7712:36+1:11
27.1588Kauppila SannaAngelniemen Ankkuri12:37+1:12
28.1576Heittola SuviRajamäen Rykmentti12:43+1:18
28.1581Kuusela TuijaRastikarhut12:43+1:18
30.1559Näsi JuliaanaKuopion Suunnistajat12:48+1:23
31.1575Kymäläinen SanniTampereen Pyrintö13:01+1:36
32.1563Nygård MarikkiKuopion Suunnistajat13:02+1:37
33.1545Temjakova Nina (U)Paimion Rasti13:12+1:47
34.1552Rahkola Ella-NooraTurun Suunnistajat13:26+2:01
35.1560Juva JonnaAngelniemen Ankkuri13:28+2:03
36.1558Vainikka KaisaKouvolan Suunnistajat13:34+2:09
37.1551Kangasaho EssiHiidenkiertäjät13:47+2:22
37.1562Laitinen SallaPaimion Rasti13:47+2:22
39.1564Hara MarikaKoovee13:51+2:26
40.1569Manderbacka HanneTurun Suunnistajat14:12+2:47
41.1556Väyrynen AnniKymin Suunnistajat14:43+3:18
42.1549Hietala MiinaKymin Suunnistajat14:56+3:31
43.1561Haapasaari IlonaTurun Suunnistajat14:57+3:32
44.1550Ruoti RoosaVehkalahden Veikot15:18+3:53
45.1548Laaksonen NuppuKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot17:00+5:35
46.1546Peltoniemi ViljaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot17:16+5:51
1544Ahvonen AnniJoutsenon KullervoHyl.
1568Kauppinen SiljaKalevan RastiHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

D21K2, 20 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1690Kaasiku Evely (U)Koovee11:40+0
2.1680Patana JennyHiidenkiertäjät11:43+3
3.1696Aebersold Simona (U)Tampereen Pyrintö11:54+14
4.1672Mänkärlä AinoLynx12:04+24
5.1688Uotila UlrikaKoovee12:05+25
6.1697Teini MarikaNorway12:09+29
7.1675Harju VenlaTampereen Pyrintö12:12+32
8.1685Klemettinen VeeraSuunta Jyväskylä12:18+38
9.1673Kinni SailaTampereen Pyrintö12:21+41
9.1694Enlund AlexandraPargas IF12:21+41
11.1693Istolahti TiiaMS Parma12:23+43
12.1676Haanpää AnniTampereen Pyrintö12:24+44
12.1692Hulkkonen NiinaSweden12:24+44
14.1666Nymalm AmyPargas IF12:32+52
14.1681Rantanen MerjaJämsän Retki-Veikot12:32+52
16.1679Ukskoski KaroliinaKoovee12:39+59
17.1689Hyyrynen NooraHelsingin Suunnistajat12:41+1:01
18.1664Niva SaraSK Pohjantähti12:47+1:07
18.1665Tarvonen SiljaKalevan Rasti12:47+1:07
20.1683Parjanne LauraHiidenkiertäjät12:48+1:08
21.1678Kirvesmies LottaLahden Suunnistajat-3712:50+1:10
22.1652Saarijärvi SallaRastikarhut13:00+1:20
23.1687Lammi ElinaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:01+1:21
24.1655Norrbacka SanniLynx13:09+1:29
24.1686Ylikylä SannaAngelniemen Ankkuri13:09+1:29
26.1691Hämäläinen JanninaMS Parma13:26+1:46
27.1653Kinnala VenlaTurun Suunnistajat13:31+1:51
28.1682Hirvonen MillaTampereen Pyrintö13:40+2:00
29.1674Rintanen HeiniTurun Suunnistajat13:42+2:02
30.1662Rajamäki NettaKalevan Rasti13:43+2:03
31.1663Rautiainen SatuRasti-Kurikka13:47+2:07
32.1667Heikkonen AnniMS Parma13:51+2:11
33.1671Somova Inna (U)Hiisirasti13:53+2:13
34.1654Plit HeidiEspoon Suunta14:11+2:31
35.1669Hietanen PinjaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:26+2:46
36.1647Yliluikki HennaAngelniemen Ankkuri14:33+2:53
37.1651Kainlauri ViiviKouvolan Suunnistajat15:07+3:27
38.1661Jerkku LauraTurun Suunnistajat15:22+3:42
39.1658Nurmi EllaVaasan Suunnistajat15:23+3:43
40.1670Puikkonen JanikaSuunta Jyväskylä15:29+3:49
41.1657Oksanen EmmiSiilin Rasti15:38+3:58
42.1659Tiitto JohannaRasTiimi15:41+4:01
43.1660Kanko RuutSuunta Jyväskylä15:59+4:19
44.1650Rantala EerikaHelsingin Suunnistajat16:16+4:36
45.1649Diaz EmmiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:35+4:55
46.1656Rauttola Tiia-MariaEspoon Suunta16:40+5:00
47.1668Lotvonen EssiLaitasaaren Veto16:59+5:19
48.1648Lindfors LinaIK Falken17:30+5:50
49.1645Neuvonen LauraTurun Suunnistajat17:50+6:10

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

H20K1, 30 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1746Aho AaroValkeakosken Haka11:18+0
2.1758Eerola MikkoTampereen Pyrintö11:37+19
3.1759Oksanen TeemuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:41+23
4.1753Venetjoki VäinöKokkolan Suunnistajat11:42+24
5.1754Vuori JustusTurun Suunnistajat11:47+29
6.1741Silvennoinen OskariKalevan Rasti11:53+35
7.1724Thomas AlastairHelsingin Suunnistajat11:57+39
7.1743Heikkilä NiklasTurun Metsänkävijät11:57+39
9.1751Koivisto AnttonSK Uusi12:02+44
10.1742Niemi OskariLappeen Riento12:03+45
10.1745Caune IlgvarsVehkalahden Veikot12:03+45
12.1748Salonen MatiasHelsingin Suunnistajat12:05+47
13.1740Koivisto DanielVehkalahden Veikot12:06+48
13.1757Westerlund OtsoKoovee12:06+48
15.1747Niemi TopiasHelsingin Suunnistajat12:07+49
16.1714Lilja JuhaTampereen Pyrintö12:08+50
17.1709Rööm AndresSK Vuoksi12:10+52
18.1735Keronen LeeviTampereen Pyrintö12:13+55
19.1716Helminen TopiasJämsän Retki-Veikot12:14+56
20.1749Lindqvist ArttuKouvolan Suunnistajat12:21+1:03
20.1756Tervakangas MikkoEspoon Suunta12:21+1:03
22.1732Mustajoki TiitusTampereen Pyrintö12:25+1:07
23.1737Sankelo AnttonLapuan Virkiä12:29+1:11
24.1752Kinnunen ValtteriLahden Suunnistajat-3712:33+1:15
25.1755Mannonen VilleHelsingin Suunnistajat12:39+1:21
26.1711Pousi JuhoVehkalahden Veikot12:40+1:22
27.1729Pasanen VilleKuopion Suunnistajat12:44+1:26
27.1750Koivuniemi SakariTampereen Pyrintö12:44+1:26
29.1721Kaario ArttuSuunta Jyväskylä12:52+1:34
30.1731Virtanen AaroJämsän Retki-Veikot12:53+1:35
31.1723Nurmi MiikaVaasan Suunnistajat12:55+1:37
32.1738Johansson VäinöKoovee12:56+1:38
33.1719Ekström RasmusMS Parma12:57+1:39
34.1744Talja EljasOK7712:59+1:41
35.1712Stenbacka OscarOK7713:00+1:42
35.1730Pirhonen NuuttiAngelniemen Ankkuri13:00+1:42
37.1717Joutsensaari JeremiasKangasala SK13:01+1:43
37.1739Nurmela JooseKoovee13:01+1:43
39.1710Heinaro LauriEspoon Suunta13:04+1:46
40.1708Vicari LarsNavi13:12+1:54
41.1733Vaenerberg NikoLahden Suunnistajat-3713:15+1:57
42.1718Rautio MikaelEspoon Suunta13:25+2:07
43.1736Tala MiikaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:26+2:08
44.1722Hakulinen SakuVehkalahden Veikot13:28+2:10
45.1727Simonen MarkusKalevan Rasti13:30+2:12
46.1725Ojanen JoonasHyvinkään Rasti14:31+3:13
47.1726Kronqvist EmilKokkolan Suunnistajat14:53+3:35

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

H18K1, 30 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1856Bunn DavidHelsingin Suunnistajat11:08+0
2.1893Peltola SamuliJämsän Retki-Veikot11:35+27
3.1876Gripenberg OttoIF Brahe11:37+29
4.1888Lohtander AleksiRasti-Lukko11:40+32
5.1887Donner JonnyOK7711:41+33
6.1875Kankainen ValtteriTurun Suunnistajat11:44+36
7.1889Lepistö OskariMS Parma11:45+37
8.1890Viskari JuusoLynx11:46+38
9.1885Koivumäki OlliKokkolan Suunnistajat11:48+40
10.1865Hihnala HenrikKoovee11:57+49
11.1863Laasanen MattiLaihian Luja12:03+55
12.1878Kinnala KalleTurun Suunnistajat12:09+1:01
13.1891Arola TopiasPaimion Rasti12:16+1:08
14.1880Hiltunen JuhoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat12:17+1:09
15.1874Haanpää KlausPaimion Rasti12:26+1:18
16.1873Kallio MattiSK Uusi12:27+1:19
17.1879Sandell CedrikOK Raseborg12:29+1:21
18.1850Kumara EemeliLaihian Luja12:30+1:22
19.1854Hiiro ArtturiRajamäen Rykmentti12:33+1:25
20.1883Ikola AtteHelsingin Suunnistajat12:40+1:32
21.1886Haltia IlariRajamäen Rykmentti12:45+1:37
22.1872Syrjäläinen LauriHelsingin Suunnistajat12:48+1:40
22.1877Uusitalo TopiasEspoon Suunta12:48+1:40
24.1857Orrainen SeveriHyvinkään Rasti12:52+1:44
24.1871Hirvikallio AatuKouvolan Suunnistajat12:52+1:44
26.1867Outinen TuomasKymin Suunnistajat12:54+1:46
26.1868Marttinen HarriAnttolan Urheilijat12:54+1:46
26.1869Udell RobinSolf IK12:54+1:46
29.1882Willman PyryRastikarhut12:59+1:51
30.1853Oksa Antti-JussiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:00+1:52
31.1859Kopra MarcusOK Trian13:07+1:59
32.1852Takanen AaroVehkalahden Veikot13:10+2:02
33.1870Aho IlmariValkeakosken Haka13:30+2:22
34.1855Lintula VeikkaOK Trian13:35+2:27
35.1851Kangas JuhoLapuan Virkiä13:41+2:33
36.1866Sinervä OnniTurun Suunnistajat13:54+2:46
37.1864Jutila PietuRastikarhut14:12+3:04
38.1860Partanen LauriHyvinkään Rasti14:46+3:38
1858Höök JaakkoRasti-JussitHyl.
1862Kukkonen HenriVehkalahden VeikotHyl.
1884Niemensivu TimiRasti-LukkoHyl.
1861Tikkanen EliasEspoon SuuntaHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

H17K1, 30 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1951Lautamäki MatiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:20+0
2.1993Seppä ToukoTurun Suunnistajat11:39+19
3.1990Salonen SeetiValkeakosken Haka11:43+23
4.1986Virtanen AkseliKymin Suunnistajat11:52+32
5.1979Syrjälä NiiloLounais-Hämeen Rasti11:53+33
5.1987Ojala AaroKouvolan Suunnistajat11:53+33
7.1989Jansson EmilIK Falken11:54+34
8.1980Koskinen EemilRasti-Nokia11:55+35
9.1954Angeli IlianJämsän Retki-Veikot11:57+37
10.1992Alajoutsi JasperKoovee12:04+44
11.1966Korhonen EetuSK Vuoksi12:07+47
12.1977Sorsa AnttiEspoon Suunta12:09+49
13.1991Rousku SamuliMS Parma12:10+50
14.1952Laitamäki WilleMS Parma12:16+56
15.1955Reiman AnttiAngelniemen Ankkuri12:17+57
16.1975Talvitie MiroRasti-Nokia12:23+1:03
16.1983Virtala AlexPargas IF12:23+1:03
18.1988Boström KristianEspoon Suunta12:24+1:04
19.1969Mustajoki OlliTampereen Pyrintö12:26+1:06
20.1968Nieminen JuhoTampereen Pyrintö12:32+1:12
21.1978Willman IivariRastikarhut12:41+1:21
22.1974Karttila AleksiMS Parma12:47+1:27
22.1985Määttälä MikkoEspoon Suunta12:47+1:27
24.1976Väisänen LenniEspoon Suunta12:50+1:30
25.1982Konttila AkseliTampereen Pyrintö12:51+1:31
26.1962Röntynen LeeviTurun Suunnistajat12:53+1:33
26.1981Olkkonen ViliJämsän Retki-Veikot12:53+1:33
28.1984Salo KristianOK Trian13:03+1:43
29.1960Pellinen VeetiJoutsenon Kullervo13:09+1:49
29.1961Pitkänen VilleRasti-Jussit13:09+1:49
31.1971Lahti ValtteriRastikarhut13:14+1:54
32.1965Lemström Karl EmilOK Raseborg13:23+2:03
33.1963Aumo OskariValkeakosken Haka13:25+2:05
34.1956Hanhijärvi PaulusEspoon Akilles13:51+2:31
35.1958Johansson EelisOK Trian13:54+2:34
36.1970Pajuoja OtsoEspoon Suunta14:06+2:46
37.1959Nolvi JoonaRastikarhut14:08+2:48
38.1953Hiiro AleksanteriRajamäen Rykmentti14:11+2:51
39.1964Maronen MatiasLynx14:26+3:06
1973Tiainen OlliEspoon SuuntaHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

H16K1, 30 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2004Aleksandrov StepanLapuan Virkiä11:19+0
2.2055Kemppi TopiasEspoon Suunta11:22+3
3.2035Rantala ValtteriValkeakosken Haka11:26+7
3.2054Sankelo SampoLapuan Virkiä11:26+7
5.2056Gröhn RikuTampereen Pyrintö11:34+15
6.2028Similä SeveriSK Pohjantähti11:45+26
7.2044Hämäläinen KasperiKuopion Suunnistajat11:47+28
8.2034Hyvönen JerryKuopion Suunnistajat11:48+29
9.2049Koponen MatiasLynx11:52+33
10.2042Ketonen JuusoLahden Suunnistajat-3711:55+36
11.2040Kirjavainen SanteriKuopion Suunnistajat11:56+37
12.2036Kumara HeikkiLaihian Luja11:59+40
12.2057Ronkainen AarniJämsän Retki-Veikot11:59+40
14.2041Still AlecOK Trian12:00+41
15.2047Raasakka JussiEspoon Suunta12:02+43
16.2046Kallela LucaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:03+44
17.2013Häggman AaronIF Femman12:04+45
18.2026Pihlajamäki TeemuLapuan Virkiä12:06+47
19.2029Raitanen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö12:09+50
20.2003Lintula OttoOK Trian12:14+55
21.2039Lemberg RoopeRasti-Jussit12:17+58
22.2006Ristimäki VäinöHelsingin Suunnistajat12:18+59
23.2000Rantala JussiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura12:20+1:01
24.2038Mäenpää MatiasTampereen Pyrintö12:21+1:02
24.2051Maasilta AapoRastivarsat12:21+1:02
26.2050Ruuskanen TuomasEspoon Suunta12:23+1:04
27.2052Mbembela KarimLynx12:34+1:15
28.2021Väkeväinen ViliLahden Suunnistajat-3712:36+1:17
29.2031Välimaa AleksiRasti 8812:38+1:19
29.2045Yliaho JoonaKoovee12:38+1:19
31.2010Joensuu ValterIF Brahe12:48+1:29
32.2024Nordgren SimonOK Trian12:49+1:30
33.2053Alajoutsi OliverKoovee12:57+1:38
34.2032Tamminen KasperiLuumäen Rasti13:02+1:43
35.2043Vaherlehto EemiEspoon Akilles13:03+1:44
36.2023Virtanen IlariJämsän Retki-Veikot13:14+1:55
37.2037Myllärinen VerttiLappeen Riento13:17+1:58
38.2005Seppänen AnttiOlavin Rasti13:19+2:00
38.2033Schüle OliverKoovee13:19+2:00
40.2025Tukiainen OtsoTampereen Pyrintö13:20+2:01
41.2014Rautio JuhoJoutsenon Kullervo13:36+2:17
42.2015Helin SakuRasti-Jussit13:41+2:22
43.2007Aikio ValtteriKuusamon Erä-Veikot13:42+2:23
44.2018Kaitainen LassiKymin Suunnistajat13:51+2:32
45.2001Nieminen LauriValkeakosken Haka13:59+2:40
46.2008Finskas LucasIF Femman14:06+2:47
47.2017Kytömäki AapoSK Uusi14:21+3:02
48.2020Vuorela JoonaEspoon Suunta14:35+3:16
49.2016Biskop RobertKokkolan Suunnistajat14:37+3:18
50.2009Ahonen NiiloLahden Suunnistajat-3714:46+3:27
51.2011Ylimaa JuhoAngelniemen Ankkuri15:05+3:46
2012Hämäläinen AleksiRajamäen RykmenttiHyl.
2022Isokallio LauriRasti-NokiaHyl.
2019Tukiainen JyryTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

H15K1, 30 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2148Niemensivu MikiRasti-Lukko10:45+0
2.2146Paananen JoonasTurun Suunnistajat11:34+49
3.2151Aho RauliValkeakosken Haka11:46+1:01
4.2147Holmroos SakariTurun Suunnistajat11:48+1:03
5.2137Lehtonen EliasUlvilan Ura11:50+1:05
6.2123Peltonen LasseKouvolan Suunnistajat12:00+1:15
7.2103Salomäki JaakkoSK Uusi12:04+1:19
8.2132Malinen VinskiNavi12:05+1:20
9.2129Rannila OskariVetelin Urheilijat12:08+1:23
9.2150Kuusikko MiskaSaloisten Reipas12:08+1:23
11.2142Liponkoski AapoTampereen Pyrintö12:09+1:24
12.2144Granqvist AapoLahden Suunnistajat-3712:10+1:25
13.2143Leinamo TuomasTampereen Pyrintö12:17+1:32
14.2139Aaltonen TatuLynx12:22+1:37
14.2140Taura KalleValkeakosken Haka12:22+1:37
16.2141Ekola JuusoLapuan Virkiä12:25+1:40
16.2145Koivisto MikaelSK Uusi12:25+1:40
18.2135Virkajärvi JuhoJämsän Retki-Veikot12:41+1:56
19.2102Niskanen AatuVehkalahden Veikot12:52+2:07
20.2127Axelin EelisPaimion Rasti12:57+2:12
21.2116Huttunen HenrikOK7713:00+2:15
22.2107Kalliokoski OskariTurun Suunnistajat13:01+2:16
23.2128Engström SimonPargas IF13:07+2:22
24.2131Vuorensola JoonatanLynx13:10+2:25
25.2130Sankelo VerneriLapuan Virkiä13:24+2:39
26.2114Arvela HenriLahden Suunnistajat-3713:26+2:41
27.2125Haanpää LeoPaimion Rasti13:31+2:46
28.2101Passila VeetiHollolan Urheilijat -4613:37+2:52
29.2112Gretschel EinoKajaanin Suunnistajat13:39+2:54
30.2121Palomäki OskariUlvilan Ura13:42+2:57
31.2115Jalonen AapoMS Parma13:43+2:58
32.2136Rautio DanielEspoon Suunta13:45+3:00
33.2111Koskinen MikaelRasti-Nokia14:00+3:15
34.2133Kallioniemi JamiRasti-Lukko14:11+3:26
35.2108Huostila SampoLammin Säkiä14:19+3:34
36.2105Muotka MiikaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:33+3:48
37.2106Hågensen SverrePargas IF14:40+3:55
38.2120Pitkänen NikanorRajamäen Rykmentti15:01+4:16
39.2104Kisil LukaLapuan Virkiä15:13+4:28
39.2117Korento BenjaminOK7715:13+4:28
41.2113Leiniö IikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:29+4:44
42.2124Hansén LucasOK Botnia15:32+4:47
43.2109Korhonen EetuHyvinkään Rasti15:40+4:55
44.2100Määttänen MarkusEspoon Suunta16:12+5:27
45.2118Välkki TotteTampereen Pyrintö16:18+5:33
46.2110Miettinen ViliLynx16:24+5:39
2126Jussinmäki PietariHalsuan ToivoHyl.
2134Koskinen AaroTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

H14K1, 15 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2230Ankelo JussiMS Parma10:41+0
2.2212Lemberg VilleRasti-Jussit11:38+57
3.2218Kirvesmies AtteKuopion Suunnistajat11:44+1:03
3.2228Ikola AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat11:44+1:03
5.2229Mäki-Laurila AnttoniTampereen Pyrintö11:45+1:04
6.2207Tolkkinen TuukkaSotkamon Jymy12:00+1:19
7.2225Vennelä NuuttiKangasala SK12:08+1:27
8.2216Kenttämies EevertKoovee12:13+1:32
9.2222Hiisilä HannesEspoon Suunta12:14+1:33
10.2215Aalto LauriMS Parma12:20+1:39
11.2219Länsiluoto JuhoHelsingin Suunnistajat12:26+1:45
12.2226Simola JereKoovee12:32+1:51
13.2217Nikkinen HannesHiidenkiertäjät12:46+2:05
14.2210Leppämäki AntonSuunta Jyväskylä12:48+2:07
15.2221Vuorela LeoEspoon Akilles13:06+2:25
16.2227Toivonen NikoEspoon Suunta13:07+2:26
17.2220Noponen JuhoEspoon Suunta13:11+2:30
18.2214Sallinen EeroKangasala SK13:20+2:39
19.2205Sulkula SakariSuunta Jyväskylä13:36+2:55
20.2201Balck AxelSweden13:40+2:59
21.2202Eerola JimiValkeakosken Haka13:41+3:00
22.2213Heikkinen AaroHelsingin Suunnistajat14:18+3:37
23.2209Kuusisto VilhoTurun Suunnistajat14:25+3:44
24.2211Niemensivu RoniRasti-Lukko14:57+4:16
25.2206Hantula JussiKauhavan Wisa15:06+4:25
26.2203Mukkala JonneKalevan Rasti16:12+5:31
27.2204Pulju EetuOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura17:28+6:47
28.2208Hyvärinen LuukasEspoon Suunta18:18+7:37
2224Malmberg VilhoHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
2200Peltola EemilLynxHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

H14K2, 15 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2328Packalén AntonLynx10:42+0
2.2326Granqvist EetuLahden Suunnistajat-3710:56+14
3.2329Muukkonen TopiasSK Uusi11:26+44
4.2311Vepsäläinen OnniKymin Suunnistajat11:36+54
5.2318Sivonen MiroTampereen Pyrintö11:38+56
6.2327Ronkainen EliasJämsän Retki-Veikot11:44+1:02
7.2324Riissanen PyryEspoon Akilles11:51+1:09
8.2321Lehtonen KaapoLahden Suunnistajat-3711:54+1:12
9.2312Ahoniemi SanteriHyvinkään Rasti12:07+1:25
10.2319Lahti PaavoRastikarhut12:13+1:31
11.2323Meuronen JoonasHelsingin Suunnistajat12:16+1:34
12.2320Punto EetuRasti-Nokia12:28+1:46
13.2314Niemelä JuliusRasti-Nokia12:29+1:47
14.2322Haara EinoHelsingin Suunnistajat12:39+1:57
15.2313Mäenpää JaakkoKalevan Rasti12:40+1:58
16.2317Norrbacka Roni-EemilAsikkalan Raikas12:42+2:00
17.2310Huhtamäki RasmusPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät12:46+2:04
18.2301Skyttä IlariHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:48+2:06
19.2316Kujansuu AaroRastikarhut13:11+2:29
20.2305Forsström AntonOK Botnia13:22+2:40
21.2315Ruusu RasmusEspoon Suunta13:46+3:04
22.2307Udell OliverSolf IK14:03+3:21
23.2306Heino PaavoSuunta Jyväskylä14:14+3:32
24.2309Niemelä LeeviKangasala SK15:01+4:19
25.2302Kahelin JanneSuunta Jyväskylä16:32+5:50
26.2300Makkonen JonneKalevan Rasti17:02+6:20
27.2304Peura KaapoEspoon Suunta17:12+6:30
28.2303Ruoti EeliVehkalahden Veikot18:17+7:35
2325Konttila MiloTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

D20K1, 30 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2444Strandvall AmandaIF Minken11:19
2.2439Taulavuori VenlaAlatornion Pirkat11:20+1
3.2431Silvennoinen SiiriKalevan Rasti11:23+4
4.2438Rantala JasmiinaRasti-Lukko11:35+16
5.2434Eerola LottaTampereen Pyrintö11:55+36
6.2408Telgma TeeleHiidenkiertäjät11:58+39
7.2433Turakainen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:59+40
8.2442Donner JaninaOK7712:07+48
9.2443Nurminen InkaJämsän Retki-Veikot12:20+1:01
10.2437Ruokonen Sara-EliseAngelniemen Ankkuri12:29+1:10
11.2430Ovaska JenniVehkalahden Veikot12:37+1:18
11.2436Nygård MetteSuunta Jyväskylä12:37+1:18
13.2440Pelkonen RoosaTampereen Pyrintö12:39+1:20
13.2441Heikkilä TuuliLynx12:39+1:20
15.2423Klemettinen KaisaSuunta Jyväskylä12:41+1:22
16.2420Viholainen ElisaSuunta Jyväskylä12:51+1:32
16.2425Pellonperä SofiaEspoon Suunta12:51+1:32
18.2435Haavisto AlliTurun Suunnistajat12:55+1:36
19.2421Torrkulla MatildaIF Femman13:00+1:41
20.2414Välkki LottaTampereen Pyrintö13:08+1:49
21.2424Laine RoosaEspoon Suunta13:12+1:53
22.2405Lainio IlonaTurun Suunnistajat13:15+1:56
23.2418Pylvänäinen HennaKouvolan Suunnistajat13:17+1:58
24.2432Pakkanen RaitaVehkalahden Veikot13:21+2:02
25.2415Biskop GretaKokkolan Suunnistajat13:31+2:12
25.2429Avelin MelinaTampereen Pyrintö13:31+2:12
27.2404Pohjalainen AnniTurun Suunnistajat13:37+2:18
28.2427Koli HelmiLynx13:39+2:20
29.2406Haavisto VeeraIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima13:41+2:22
30.2416Ruoti MiinaVehkalahden Veikot13:49+2:30
31.2422Saalo SaaraSK Uusi13:58+2:39
32.2413Vesikko VenlaJoutsenon Kullervo14:11+2:52
33.2426Kantola ClaudiaLahden Suunnistajat-3714:19+3:00
34.2417Tuominen KristaLahden Suunnistajat-3714:29+3:10
35.2412Sankelo LottaSK Pohjantähti14:41+3:22
36.2402Kuusela AinoLahden Suunnistajat-3714:43+3:24
37.2407Kivikko JenniHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:44+3:25
38.2419Virtala JennyPargas IF15:13+3:54
39.2400Ojala JuttaVehkalahden Veikot15:45+4:26
40.2411Kukkonen TuuliaVehkalahden Veikot16:34+5:15
41.2401Ylimaa HennaAngelniemen Ankkuri17:12+5:53
42.2403Kaukonen EllaEspoon Suunta17:16+5:57
43.2409Päkkilä SuviHaukiputaan Heitto18:14+6:55

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

D18K1, 30 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2532Lahdenperä MelinaEspoon Suunta11:32
2.2527Pitkänen HillaJämsän Retki-Veikot12:04+32
3.2529Taipale AnniinaLahden Suunnistajat-3712:16+44
4.2530Luoma OonaTampereen Pyrintö12:26+54
5.2514Venetjoki VenlaKokkolan Suunnistajat12:33+1:01
6.2525Jussila IdaTampereen Pyrintö12:49+1:17
7.2522Goman AnnaSK Pohjantähti13:10+1:38
8.2526Virtanen HetaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:14+1:42
9.2519Lindgren HannaIF Femman13:15+1:43
10.2500Salomäki EerikaSK Uusi13:23+1:51
11.2524Haikonen SanniUlvilan Ura13:25+1:53
12.2506Kõrvel LorelyRajamäen Rykmentti13:26+1:54
13.2520Metsälä EssiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:34+2:02
14.2517Liuksiala WilhelmiinaKyrös-Rasti13:40+2:08
15.2518Sainio LindaKangasala SK13:43+2:11
16.2515Suntioinen ElliEspoon Suunta13:54+2:22
17.2516Järventausta EnnimariaKyrös-Rasti13:56+2:24
18.2504Rantala AinoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:01+2:29
19.2523Simola RosaKoovee14:07+2:35
20.2521Ylikangas PinjaKokkolan Suunnistajat14:08+2:36
21.2513Mäkinen TuuliUlvilan Ura14:09+2:37
22.2510Kiiskinen ElisaSotkamon Jymy14:23+2:51
23.2511Isoniemi SandraOK Trian14:33+3:01
24.2512Lehikoinen AinoEspoon Suunta14:43+3:11
25.2508Niva HeiniSK Pohjantähti15:03+3:31
26.2507Haikama OutiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:34+4:02
27.2509Hirvonen JuliaKyrös-Rasti15:54+4:22
28.2501Laitinen EmiliaVehkalahden Veikot16:01+4:29

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

D17K1, 30 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2690Raasakka LiisaEspoon Suunta10:50+0
2.2692Peltonen LiisaKouvolan Suunnistajat11:00+10
3.2691Ankelo ElsaMS Parma11:12+22
4.2652Mattila ElisaKouvolan Suunnistajat11:18+28
4.2684Hoskari MariaRastikarhut11:18+28
6.2689Hilo HanneEspoon Suunta11:21+31
7.2674Mäkelä AinoSuunta Jyväskylä11:29+39
8.2686Salmia TessaMS Parma11:42+52
9.2675Hyyppä MiljaKokkolan Suunnistajat11:45+55
10.2653Kankainen VenlaSotkamon Jymy11:47+57
11.2682Joensivu InkaValkeakosken Haka11:52+1:02
12.2688Asklöf AinoLynx11:54+1:04
13.2677Tuomala Miina-MariaSuunta Jyväskylä11:55+1:05
14.2685Nurminen KaarinaTampereen Pyrintö12:04+1:14
15.2656Latvala MatildaSK Uusi12:05+1:15
16.2672Laine AnniTampereen Pyrintö12:07+1:17
17.2671Buchberger LinaPaimion Rasti12:08+1:18
18.2669Hansén AmandaOK Botnia12:13+1:23
19.2678Näpänkangas ElsaSuunta Jyväskylä12:14+1:24
20.2681Peura KerttuEspoon Suunta12:19+1:29
21.2680Kärnä NinaSonkajärven Pahka12:20+1:30
22.2679Haunia HetaRastikarhut12:22+1:32
23.2654Nurmilaukas IirisLuumäen Rasti12:39+1:49
24.2658Mattinen LottaJoutsenon Kullervo12:43+1:53
25.2668Lounela AlinaTurun Suunnistajat12:44+1:54
26.2687Mäkinen SanniHelsingin Suunnistajat12:57+2:07
27.2650Niemi TiinaRastikarhut13:00+2:10
27.2673Soikkeli SofiaEspoon Suunta13:00+2:10
29.2664Hyörtti MariaRasti-Lukko13:01+2:11
30.2657Neuvonen NooraMS Parma13:02+2:12
31.2667Pääkkönen NeaKuhmon Peurat13:04+2:14
32.2651Tuomisto SaaraMS Parma13:16+2:26
33.2660Karjalainen Venla-LinneaSuunta Jyväskylä13:22+2:32
34.2670Kytäjä NeaValkeakosken Haka13:24+2:34
35.2655Ojala LumimaariaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:26+2:36
36.2666Mustajoki VillaTampereen Pyrintö13:27+2:37
37.2662Marttinen JenniAnttolan Urheilijat13:53+3:03
38.2663Koivula LottaUlvilan Ura13:58+3:08
39.2661Savisaari OutiTampereen Pyrintö14:16+3:26
40.2659Kettumäki InkaOK Trian15:59+5:09

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

D16K1, 30 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2726Viitasaari LiinaKokkolan Suunnistajat10:37+0
2.2732Ojanaho Ansa-LottaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura10:42+5
3.2750Ojala JennyKoovee10:45+8
4.2748Yli-Hietanen SiljaTampereen Pyrintö10:46+9
5.2734Häkkinen PihlaTampereen Pyrintö10:49+12
5.2736Hahn OliviaSolf IK10:49+12
7.2752Karppinen InariEspoon Akilles10:50+13
8.2753Kukonlehto FannyKangasala SK10:58+21
9.2743Hietala EmmiLapuan Virkiä11:01+24
10.2733Taulavuori AnniAlatornion Pirkat11:10+33
11.2735Kontio KatriKangasala SK11:11+34
12.2747Simola RitaKoovee11:17+40
13.2741Pitkänen HelmiJämsän Retki-Veikot11:19+42
13.2742Rantala HennaTurun Suunnistajat11:19+42
13.2745Karttunen LiliaLahden Suunnistajat-3711:19+42
16.2739Koskinen AdveliinaKyrös-Rasti11:20+43
17.2723Niininen ErikaVetelin Urheilijat11:24+47
18.2744Tikkakoski IlonaTampereen Pyrintö11:25+48
19.2738Heikkinen IdaVehkalahden Veikot11:26+49
19.2746Heikkilä SuviLynx11:26+49
21.2737Lehtonen MaijuLahden Suunnistajat-3711:31+54
22.2749Tala EmiliaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:34+57
23.2731Kuusinen SaanaTampereen Pyrintö11:37+1:00
24.2719Saraniemi IidaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:40+1:03
25.2730Tala JuuliaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:41+1:04
26.2711Palokangas MetteAlatornion Pirkat11:46+1:09
26.2714Holopainen OiliSuunta 200011:46+1:09
28.2715Riutto EerikaLahden Suunnistajat-3711:48+1:11
29.2717Torrkulla HennaIF Femman11:56+1:19
30.2727Linnainmaa KatjaKangasala SK11:58+1:21
31.2720Vallema HenrikaVehkalahden Veikot12:04+1:27
32.2718Juntunen MarikkiKalevan Rasti12:06+1:29
33.2728Rannila VenlaVetelin Urheilijat12:13+1:36
34.2708Myrskog RosaIK Kronan12:14+1:37
35.2729Koskela IinaVetelin Urheilijat12:22+1:45
36.2722Laitimo MaijaJoutsenon Kullervo12:29+1:52
37.2707Tuhkanen SuviUlvilan Ura12:50+2:13
38.2702Oikarinen AnniSuunta 200012:54+2:17
39.2701Sokolova EkaterinaKalevan Rasti13:15+2:38
40.2710Wahlsten VilmaPaimion Rasti13:19+2:42
41.2740Korpi AnnaLänsi-Rajan Rasti13:49+3:12
42.2706Soini MetteKymin Suunnistajat13:57+3:20
43.2709Sorri SaraSuunta Jyväskylä14:05+3:28
44.2721Markki EmmiEspoon Suunta14:19+3:42
45.2705Brink HenrikaPargas IF15:29+4:52
46.2713Nieminen NooraSuunta Jyväskylä15:37+5:00
47.2700Tuovinen JenniKuopion Suunnistajat20:57+10:20
2712Leppämäki ElsaSuunta JyväskyläHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

D15K1, 30 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2844Lehtonen IidaSK Uusi10:50+0
2.2856Isoherranen SallaLynx10:51+1
3.2849Kaiponen Iida-EmiliaOlavin Rasti10:57+7
4.2846Yli-Futka AmandaUlvilan Ura11:05+15
5.2831Lohtander IlonaRasti-Lukko11:09+19
6.2850Schmidt EmiliaTampereen Pyrintö11:27+37
7.2842Laine NooraTampereen Pyrintö11:28+38
7.2854Sallila KatarinaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:28+38
9.2832Kytäjä NoraValkeakosken Haka11:32+42
10.2806Ekström Lotte-LineMS Parma11:37+47
10.2843Pätäri EmiliaKymin Suunnistajat11:37+47
12.2807Jylhä Reija-ElinaHalsuan Toivo11:39+49
13.2845Tuohimaa InesSolf IK11:42+52
14.2853Luoma ElliTampereen Pyrintö11:45+55
15.2851Valio SallaTampereen Pyrintö11:48+58
16.2852Turakainen VeeraLynx11:50+1:00
17.2838Pirilä ElisaMS Parma12:05+1:15
18.2840Haapala JaanaPaimion Rasti12:12+1:22
19.2813Pahkamäki NellaSuunta Jyväskylä12:13+1:23
20.2834Hanhijärvi MaijukkaEspoon Akilles12:14+1:24
21.2839Määttälä FanniEspoon Suunta12:16+1:26
22.2848Backman WilhelminaOK7712:19+1:29
23.2825Rantala EllaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:21+1:31
24.2822Berg NicolinaOK Botnia12:23+1:33
25.2833Hämäläinen ElinaRajamäen Rykmentti12:24+1:34
26.2819Sandell CiliaOK Raseborg12:30+1:40
27.2841Rajala AnniHelsingin Suunnistajat12:36+1:46
28.2804Kärnä EmmiSonkajärven Pahka12:44+1:54
29.2803Rõõm BirgitSK Vuoksi12:49+1:59
30.2817Tonder OonaSK Vuoksi12:50+2:00
31.2821Hyyppä LiinaKokkolan Suunnistajat13:01+2:11
32.2837Soikkeli LinneaEspoon Suunta13:02+2:12
33.2828Wickholm WilmaOK Trian13:08+2:18
34.2814Jansson MiaIK Falken13:11+2:21
34.2818Lavonen SanniMiehikkälän Vilkas13:11+2:21
36.2811Lepo VeeraSuunta Jyväskylä13:17+2:27
37.2808Ripatti MonaJoutsenon Kullervo13:18+2:28
38.2810Lehtonen OliviaVesaisen Pojat13:20+2:30
39.2829Multala EssiRajamäen Rykmentti13:40+2:50
40.2836Turkkila LiisaEspoon Suunta13:46+2:56
41.2826Miettinen KiiaPihkaniskat13:54+3:04
42.2816Leppänen NellaLahden Suunnistajat-3714:00+3:10
43.2824Mäkelä VenlaSuunta Jyväskylä14:01+3:11
44.2823Aalto AuraTampereen Pyrintö14:36+3:46
45.2809Ojala MetsämariaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura15:19+4:29
46.2805Kiiskinen KiiraSotkamon Jymy15:23+4:33
47.2815Jokela KiiaVehkalahden Veikot17:07+6:17
48.2855Matinheikki LiisaTampereen Pyrintö21:52+11:02
2812Helminen TiiaJämsän Retki-VeikotHyl.
2827Kaario SaaraSuunta JyväskyläHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

D14K1, 30 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2954Kemppi SilvaEspoon Suunta9:40+0
2.2953Wickholm SagaOK Trian9:55+15
3.2955Punto ElliRasti-Nokia10:06+26
4.2951Sikkilä PeppiLapuan Virkiä10:25+45
5.2952Kankaanpää AinoLapuan Virkiä10:29+49
6.2930Virkajärvi HetaJämsän Retki-Veikot10:50+1:10
7.2950Ojanaho Eeva-LiinaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura10:53+1:13
8.2921Salonen LottaJämsän Retki-Veikot10:57+1:17
9.2948Mänty ElisaRajamäen Rykmentti10:58+1:18
10.2902Ristimäki VienoHelsingin Suunnistajat11:00+1:20
11.2912Salmela AnniSuunta 200011:05+1:25
12.2944Gröhn RonjaTampereen Pyrintö11:08+1:28
13.2937Karkiainen HelmiKeuruun Kisailijat11:12+1:32
14.2931Näsi MineaRasti-Jussit11:13+1:33
15.2907Outinen KatariinaKymin Suunnistajat11:17+1:37
16.2945Rehberger NadjaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:18+1:38
17.2935Leppänen JenniLahden Suunnistajat-3711:19+1:39
18.2933Kulju EeviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:22+1:42
19.2938Myllymäki MatildaKokkolan Suunnistajat11:23+1:43
20.2946Jussila EmmaTampereen Pyrintö11:24+1:44
21.2923Linden AmaliaKouvolan Suunnistajat11:31+1:51
22.2947Heikkinen RoosaVehkalahden Veikot11:33+1:53
23.2919Virtala EmmiPargas IF11:37+1:57
24.2932Nikkinen SaanaHiidenkiertäjät11:39+1:59
25.2927Hilo JennyEspoon Suunta11:44+2:04
26.2908Paavola TittaKymin Suunnistajat11:46+2:06
27.2924Ahonen JuttaAngelniemen Ankkuri11:48+2:08
28.2940Kaikkonen OonaKoovee11:58+2:18
29.2922Karttila InkeriMS Parma12:02+2:22
30.2905Juntunen HerttaKalevan Rasti12:04+2:24
31.2909Lindfors KarolinaIK Falken12:07+2:27
32.2939Joensuu LumiHelsingin Suunnistajat12:11+2:31
33.2928Koivula VenlaLaihian Luja12:15+2:35
34.2942Laamanen Emma-RiikkaTarpian Suunta12:16+2:36
35.2941Romppainen PiiaHyvinkään Rasti12:24+2:44
36.2934Rautio UlrikaEspoon Suunta12:25+2:45
37.2943Laitamäki LottaHämeenlinnan Tarmo12:27+2:47
38.2917Hyvönen VilmaKuopion Suunnistajat12:48+3:08
39.2910Rokala EricaHalsuan Toivo12:52+3:12
40.2916Laitinen JuliaVehkalahden Veikot13:14+3:34
40.2920Talvitie MeriRasti-Nokia13:14+3:34
42.2926Kullman TheaIK Falken13:16+3:36
43.2901Mäki AinoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:30+3:50
44.2929Kontio KirsiKangasala SK13:31+3:51
45.2903Hyörtti SiniRasti-Lukko13:50+4:10
46.2925Hamppu ElinaEspoon Suunta14:39+4:59
46.2936Tamminen IlonaLuumäen Rasti14:39+4:59
48.2915Nyholm VeeraJämsän Retki-Veikot14:54+5:14
49.2914Multala EmmiKuopion Suunnistajat15:07+5:27
50.2900Lehtimäki LiisaRasti-Lukko16:01+6:21
51.2911Brock EmmaKokkolan Suunnistajat16:15+6:35
2906Kyllästinen InkaRasti-LukkoHyl.
2949Lillqvist IsabellaKangasala SKHyl.
2918Uus-Mäkelä AnniinaKiukaisten UrheilijatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

H35K1, 30 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3057Pukema Hannu-PekkaRajamäen Rykmentti11:42+0
2.3052Saarinen TimoValkeakosken Haka11:52+10
3.3053Haarlaa TapioHelsingin Suunnistajat12:20+38
4.3058Tölli TuomasRajamäen Rykmentti12:26+44
5.3025Rajaniemi JuhoTurun Suunnistajat12:51+1:09
6.3032Istolahti JaakkoKangasala SK12:52+1:10
7.3043Tölli MarkoSuunta Jyväskylä12:58+1:16
8.3048Nurminen Ville-VeikkoSuosmeren Salpa13:04+1:22
9.3040Lassila JuhaVetelin Urheilijat13:06+1:24
10.3055Berg KimmoEspoon Akilles13:08+1:26
11.3054Rautanen MikaTuupovaaran Sepot13:25+1:43
12.3056Aaltonen VesaIF Brahe13:27+1:45
13.3047Kokkinen KariLahden Taimi13:45+2:03
14.3050Nurminen JanneHelsingin Suunnistajat13:46+2:04
15.3039Sorvari NikoRasti-Vihti13:47+2:05
16.3030Lauronen JarkkoLaihian Luja13:55+2:13
17.3027Ådjers HenrikOK Kristina13:59+2:17
18.3049Vigren PetteriRasti-Nokia14:03+2:21
19.3038Jääoja JussiPaimion Rasti14:29+2:47
20.3029Nuottakari PasiKalvolan Keihäs14:44+3:02
21.3046Lassila JussiPitäjänmäen Tarmo14:51+3:09
22.3035Orjala JarkkoKokkolan Suunnistajat14:59+3:17
22.3044Löfroos AndreasOK Raseborg14:59+3:17
24.3026Suomalainen SamuelLeppävaaran Sisu15:02+3:20
25.3031Lindberg LauriHauhon Sisu15:27+3:45
26.3042Stoor MattiKokkolan Suunnistajat15:30+3:48
27.3037Kankare MikkoSomeron Esa15:36+3:54
28.3033Pajunen JariPerttelin Peikot15:59+4:17
29.3036Kero MikkoOK7716:15+4:33
30.3034Myllymäki JyriVetelin Urheilijat17:49+6:07
3051Leinonen JaakkoYlikiimingin NuijamiehetHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

H40K1, 30 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3154Lakanen JonneLappeen Riento10:28+0
2.3156Muukkonen PetteriOK Trian10:53+25
3.3155Detkov SergeiHiisirasti10:54+26
4.3107Liuha JarkkoKangasala SK11:27+59
4.3148Rantala TeemuLapuan Virkiä11:27+59
6.3139Pikkarainen ToniEspoon Akilles11:28+1:00
7.3150Laine JarkkoTampereen Pyrintö11:32+1:04
8.3129Perä TapioRajamäen Rykmentti11:33+1:05
9.3153Paukkunen PetriMS Parma11:38+1:10
10.3116Hämäläinen JaniLahden Suunnistajat-3711:45+1:17
11.3137Lehtinen JuhaniKauhajoen Karhu11:48+1:20
12.3140Weckman JanneVehkalahden Veikot11:51+1:23
13.3109Hellsten JuhaMS Parma11:52+1:24
14.3106Peltola JuhaMS Parma11:54+1:26
15.3152Asikainen SakuHiisirasti11:55+1:27
16.3151Jansson SörenIK Falken11:56+1:28
17.3104Vainiomäki SamuelSuunta-Sepot12:04+1:36
18.3143Lehtonen EeroUlvilan Ura12:05+1:37
19.3147Auvinen JukkaKuopion Suunnistajat12:11+1:43
20.3145Sarkkinen TimoLahden Taimi12:14+1:46
21.3135Lindell NiklasIF Brahe12:15+1:47
22.3110Hakkarainen TuomasEspoon Akilles12:16+1:48
23.3142Korpinen Olli-JussiAnttolan Urheilijat12:17+1:49
23.3144Hirvonen JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-3712:17+1:49
25.3149Raute KajSuomusjärven Sisu12:20+1:52
26.3115Kainu MarkusVetelin Urheilijat12:22+1:54
27.3141Backlund Jan-AndersIF Femman12:24+1:56
28.3114Hämäläinen AriLahden Suunnistajat-3712:28+2:00
29.3105Myllymäki TeroVetelin Urheilijat12:37+2:09
30.3138Korhonen TomiHyvinkään Rasti12:38+2:10
31.3132Hyyppä TuomasKokkolan Suunnistajat12:42+2:14
32.3131Rautio MikkoJoutsenon Kullervo13:01+2:33
33.3128Kärkkäinen KimmoHelsingin Suunnistajat13:04+2:36
34.3119Lepistö MikkoHauhon Sisu13:05+2:37
35.3133Repo JuusoEspoon Suunta13:07+2:39
36.3117Pohjola JukkaHauhon Sisu13:11+2:43
37.3108Husu HeikkiSK Vuoksi13:19+2:51
38.3121Rintala Veli-MattiMS Parma13:28+3:00
39.3130Engström JonPargas IF13:30+3:02
40.3113Kopra TeroOriveden Ponnistus13:31+3:03
41.3118Lehtonen PasiHauhon Sisu13:37+3:09
41.3134Hyvärinen PietariEspoon Suunta13:37+3:09
43.3111Toivonen TeemuTurun Suunnistajat13:39+3:11
44.3125Uimonen ToniPihkaniskat13:40+3:12
45.3127Pyttynen JoakimMusta Neliö13:51+3:23
46.3124Vainio MikkoKoovee14:38+4:10
47.3122Rosenblad KalleHiidenkiertäjät16:04+5:36
48.3123Kantelinen TeemuHyvinkään Rasti16:25+5:57
49.3120Pöyhönen SimoRaisu Lumous16:37+6:09
3126Matilainen TeemuRastihaukatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

H45K1, 15 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3248Hytönen HarriRastivarsat10:31+0
2.3237Salonen MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat10:42+11
3.3234Forsblom VesaLahden Suunnistajat-3710:46+15
4.3242Kyyrönen SamuliRajamäen Rykmentti10:49+18
5.3239Harjamäki PetriHiidenkiertäjät10:54+23
6.3241Uusitalo TeroEspoon Akilles10:55+24
7.3204Saari PetriVaajakosken Terä10:58+27
8.3236Pitkänen MarkoJämsän Retki-Veikot11:03+32
9.3244Venäläinen ToniValkeakosken Haka11:04+33
10.3246Noponen PetriAnttolan Urheilijat11:07+36
11.3208Lepo MikkoSuunta Jyväskylä11:10+39
12.3230Riikonen JarnoTampereen Pyrintö11:11+40
13.3233Kiintola JarnoKouvolan Suunnistajat11:17+46
14.3210Karttila JussiMS Parma11:21+50
15.3238Maasilta TommiRastivarsat11:23+52
16.3245Mamia TeroKoovee11:36+1:05
17.3247Pulli AnteroRajamäen Rykmentti11:38+1:07
18.3202Honkasalo MikaPargas IF11:41+1:10
19.3240Väisänen MarkoLahden Suunnistajat-3711:45+1:14
20.3229Jalonen RauliMS Parma11:48+1:17
21.3209Saarilaakso MikoLappeen Riento11:49+1:18
22.3227Rajala MarkoHelsingin Suunnistajat11:58+1:27
23.3228Kääriäinen SamiTurun Metsänkävijät12:06+1:35
24.3216Yliaho MarkoKoovee12:11+1:40
25.3218Jokela JariRasti-Nokia12:14+1:43
26.3232Liljeström KimmoHelsingin Suunnistajat12:16+1:45
27.3231Kleemola JariPerttelin Peikot12:24+1:53
28.3215Tukiainen HeikkiTampereen Pyrintö12:25+1:54
29.3221Nurmiainen JoukoOK Raseborg12:26+1:55
29.3235Isoherranen SamiLynx12:26+1:55
31.3219Länsiluoto JaakkoHelsingin Suunnistajat12:29+1:58
31.3224Ojala JariPirkkalan Hiihtäjät12:29+1:58
33.3225Kettunen HeikkiVihtavuoren Pamaus12:54+2:23
34.3220Hihnala TeroKoovee13:10+2:39
35.3212Biskop KimKokkolan Suunnistajat13:11+2:40
36.3214Jylkkä MarkoYlivieskan Kuula13:18+2:47
37.3223Hämäläinen PetriPihkaniskat13:28+2:57
38.3222Stenholm PekkaTurun Suunnistajat13:29+2:58
39.3207Haikola PetteriKajaanin Suunnistajat14:10+3:39
40.3213Laine SampoTampereen Pyrintö14:15+3:44
41.3217Marttinen JarnoAnttolan Urheilijat14:18+3:47
42.3203Välkki AnttiTampereen Pyrintö15:04+4:33
43.3205Suojanen JukkaKoovee19:30+8:59

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

H45K2, 15 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3345Kiuru JaniRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat10:18+0
2.3342Sillanpää SampoLynx10:24+6
3.3301Kahelin JouniVaajakosken Terä10:25+7
4.3347Salo MikaelOK Trian10:29+11
5.3339Kankaanpää VesaOK7710:34+16
6.3344Romppainen PasiHyvinkään Rasti10:36+18
7.3340Leppänen KristianLahden Suunnistajat-3710:43+25
7.3341Vaherlehto TuomasEspoon Akilles10:43+25
9.3333Toivio MattiRastiPiikkiö10:45+27
10.3322Taulavuori TeroAlatornion Pirkat10:51+33
11.3336Lauronen PetteriLynx10:59+41
12.3337Tuominen HansPihkaniskat11:01+43
13.3338Kaario KimmoSuunta Jyväskylä11:03+45
13.3346Nurminen IlkkaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:03+45
15.3332Lehmusvuori TomiLahden Suunnistajat-3711:05+47
16.3330Laaksonen PasiEspoon Suunta11:07+49
17.3335Holmroos JoniTurun Suunnistajat11:08+50
18.3327Hanhela Jussi-PekkaRasti-Jyry11:15+57
18.3343Riissanen JaniEspoon Akilles11:15+57
20.3326Torrkulla JanIF Femman11:23+1:05
21.3328Pohjola Olli-PekkaKoovee11:31+1:13
22.3319Lehtimäki HarriHämeenlinnan Tarmo11:32+1:14
23.3329Pulli Veli-MattiLappeen Riento11:36+1:18
24.3331Illaru TonuHiidenkiertäjät11:38+1:20
24.3334Karjalainen TeemuVaajakosken Terä11:38+1:20
26.3320Havento JukkaKarkki-Rasti11:46+1:28
27.3316Kuusisto SeppoKoovee11:52+1:34
28.3305Viippola IlpoOulun Tarmo11:53+1:35
28.3318Tonder MikaSK Vuoksi11:53+1:35
30.3304Pihlajaniemi JanneVesaisen Pojat11:59+1:41
31.3314Korhonen MikaSK Vuoksi12:00+1:42
32.3303Kankainen JanneSotkamon Jymy12:03+1:45
32.3323Näpänkangas MikaSuunta Jyväskylä12:03+1:45
34.3307Aalto SamiMS Parma12:08+1:50
35.3324Täppinen JanOK Raseborg12:23+2:05
35.3325Anttonen MikaelKarkki-Rasti12:23+2:05
37.3317Maronen MikkeLynx12:26+2:08
38.3308Lehtonen OlliKorven Honka13:27+3:09
39.3306Haverinen JariKajaanin Suunnistajat13:52+3:34
40.3309Kontio PasiMaarian Mahti14:46+4:28
41.3312Alajoutsi JukkaKoovee15:13+4:55
42.3311Miettinen SamiPihkaniskat16:57+6:39
43.3302Maisniemi KreuHelsingin Suunnistajat20:38+10:20
3310Mattila VillePälkäneen Luja-LukkoHyl.
3315Mulari ValtteriMaarian MahtiHyl.
3300Ryyppö JarkkoRastivarsatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

H50K1, 15 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3488Miettinen JuhaLynx10:26+0
2.3490Loukkalahti MarkoHiidenkiertäjät10:30+4
3.3477Numminen MikaUrjalan Urheilijat10:34+8
4.3484Ylikangas EskoKokkolan Suunnistajat10:37+11
5.3456Haapasalo HarriVesaisen Pojat10:38+12
6.3485Hanhela Veli-MattiMS Parma10:41+15
7.3474Tarkkanen MattiSuunta Jurva10:44+18
8.3472Kuusinen PetriTampereen Pyrintö10:50+24
9.3454Larmala Juha-PekkaEspoon Suunta10:53+27
10.3480Juvakka PekkaAnttolan Urheilijat10:55+29
11.3489Gynther KimmoItä-Hämeen Rasti10:57+31
12.3479Palmen HenrikEspoon Suunta10:59+33
13.3482Heikkinen JarkkoVehkalahden Veikot11:02+36
14.3461Peltoniemi VesaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot11:05+39
15.3486Suominen ManneHiidenkiertäjät11:09+43
16.3483Veijola SeppoIin Yritys11:11+45
17.3475Uotila MarkoKouvolan Suunnistajat11:22+56
18.3457Reiman JarmoAngelniemen Ankkuri11:33+1:07
19.3487Parttimaa TimoAngelniemen Ankkuri11:34+1:08
20.3476Ray TomasOK7711:43+1:17
21.3455Kaukonen MarkusEspoon Suunta11:48+1:22
22.3468Hämynen PetriÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura11:52+1:26
23.3471Strandvall SörenIF Minken11:53+1:27
24.3459Ekström ThomasMS Parma11:55+1:29
25.3463Haverinen ArtoKajaanin Suunnistajat12:03+1:37
26.3481Huttunen MattiPihkaniskat12:05+1:39
27.3451Lehtonen TimoLahden Suunnistajat-3712:14+1:48
27.3473Ritvanen PaavoPihkaniskat12:14+1:48
29.3450Pirtilä TimoEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat12:16+1:50
30.3462Haunia HeikkiHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat12:35+2:09
30.3470Savilahti PetriLynx12:35+2:09
32.3467Heikura MikaRajamäen Rykmentti12:44+2:18
33.3458Ruohola RistoMS Parma12:46+2:20
34.3452Rantanen Olli-PekkaTarpian Suunta12:52+2:26
35.3465Hakuli KariKeravan Urheilijat13:04+2:38
36.3464Brink AndersPargas IF13:14+2:48
37.3478Holm JariViitasaaren Suunta13:33+3:07
38.3469Hirvonen PetriEpilän Esa13:38+3:12
39.3466Pietikäinen TimoPihkaniskat14:03+3:37
40.3460Karru AnttiVakka-Rasti14:26+4:00

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

H50K2, 15 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3576Märkälä JanneTampereen Pyrintö9:57+0
2.3591Virtanen AnttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat10:00+3
3.3592Heikkilä OssiSuunta Jyväskylä10:09+12
4.3585Jussila KariTampereen Pyrintö10:10+13
5.3552Prittinen JuhaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat10:25+28
6.3555Strömberg Juha-PekkaRasti-Jyry10:28+31
6.3583Lohikainen TimoRastivarsat10:28+31
8.3560Laaksonen PetriUNO SK10:31+34
8.3574Leppämäki TeroSuunta Jyväskylä10:31+34
10.3588Nygård MarkoKuopion Suunnistajat10:36+39
11.3590Östergård PatricOK Trian10:51+54
12.3551Koskela JarmoOK7710:56+59
12.3558Ruuska VesaKangasala SK10:56+59
14.3584Kulmala MikaRajamäen Rykmentti11:00+1:03
15.3579Viitasaari TommiKokkolan Suunnistajat11:02+1:05
16.3554Koski TimoKoovee11:12+1:15
16.3578Nietosjärvi TommiPihkaniskat11:12+1:15
18.3577Hautaniemi PetriRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat11:16+1:19
19.3559Joutsensaari JormaKuopion Suunnistajat11:26+1:29
20.3582Ketola MikaKoovee11:29+1:32
21.3572Viitanen ReijoRasti-Nokia11:31+1:34
22.3587Loukkalahti MikaRajamäen Rykmentti11:39+1:42
23.3581Sundqvist JariLahden Suunnistajat-3711:51+1:54
24.3553Helin TimoVakka-Rasti11:58+2:01
25.3589Donner MikaelOK7712:02+2:05
26.3571Viljamaa JanneLahden Suunnistajat-3712:07+2:10
27.3569Laasanen JuhaLaihian Luja12:22+2:25
28.3561Valtonen TeppoHämeenlinnan Tarmo12:57+3:00
28.3573Lindahl AndersOK Trian12:57+3:00
30.3575Ojanen TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat12:58+3:01
31.3568Salmia TeppoTarpian Suunta13:12+3:15
32.3565Hällström af AndersOK7713:18+3:21
33.3570Ilmonen MattiJämsän Retki-Veikot13:21+3:24
34.3566Kinnari JukkaSuunta Jurva13:56+3:59
35.3563Aaltonen JukkaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:00+4:03
36.3562Kohvakka HannuKangasniemen Kalske15:00+5:03
37.3557Lintula TimoOK Trian15:53+5:56
38.3564Launis KasperiRaisu Lumous15:54+5:57
3556Pahkamäki PekkaSuunta JyväskyläHyl.
3567Weiss RobertOK77Hyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

H55K1, 15 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3667Kiljunen PekkaAnttolan Urheilijat9:56+0
2.3637Pyymäki LeoEspoon Suunta10:15+19
3.3666Kukkola PauliSiilin Rasti10:51+55
4.3642Huostila MarkkuLammin Säkiä10:53+57
5.3665Kiviniitty JyrkiEspoon Akilles10:57+1:01
6.3661Mänty MarkkuMaarian Mahti11:01+1:05
7.3652Virtala MarkkuPargas IF11:03+1:07
8.3639Mäkipää KaleviHiisirasti11:08+1:12
9.3641Järvensivu TapioTurun Metsänkävijät11:09+1:13
10.3659Numminen HannuEspoon Akilles11:15+1:19
11.3663Viitasaari SauliKokkolan Suunnistajat11:31+1:35
12.3647Itkonen ArtoTurun Suunnistajat11:36+1:40
13.3654Rantala TimoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot11:37+1:41
14.3658Bäck MikaelIF Femman11:42+1:46
15.3651Hakala HeikkiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot11:57+2:01
16.3653Antikainen JarmoMäntsälän Urheilijat12:10+2:14
17.3648Patana PekkaLaihian Luja12:14+2:18
18.3656Laukkarinen KariTuusulan Voima-Veikot12:17+2:21
19.3664Hakulinen JukkaVehkalahden Veikot12:28+2:32
20.3662Vuorinen HannuKymin Suunnistajat12:30+2:34
21.3655Väisänen JuhaMäntsälän Urheilijat12:34+2:38
22.3645Salonen TimoValkeakosken Haka12:37+2:41
23.3649Ijas MarkkuHyvinkään Rasti12:41+2:45
24.3638Kortetjärvi HannuPälkäneen Luja-Lukko12:43+2:47
25.3650Tiusanen HannuSavon Suunta12:48+2:52
26.3640Vainio AskoMS Parma13:02+3:06
27.3644Sorri PerttiRastihaukat13:33+3:37
28.3646Lampinen RainoHelsingin Suunnistajat14:06+4:10
29.3643Kyöstilä AriRastivarsat16:48+6:52

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

H55K2, 15 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3732Koskinen JuhaVaajakosken Terä9:57
2.3761Hakulinen PekkaEspoon Suunta10:07+10
3.3743Lerssi JuhaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot10:29+32
3.3751Vuorinen PekkaOK Trian10:29+32
5.3745Väyrynen TimoKymin Suunnistajat10:49+52
6.3750Oikarinen JarmoTampereen Pyrintö10:51+54
7.3758Savikko OlliTarpian Suunta10:55+58
8.3736Konttajärvi SeppoVesaisen Pojat11:04+1:07
9.3753Lahtinen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti11:13+1:16
10.3756Rahkola MikaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:16+1:19
10.3757Särkkä UrpoKouvolan Suunnistajat11:16+1:19
12.3760Peltola IlkkaItä-Hämeen Rasti11:17+1:20
13.3755Inkeri PekkaOlavin Rasti11:21+1:24
14.3742Uusikartano SimoTurun Metsänkävijät11:26+1:29
15.3759Molnar GezaRastivarsat11:32+1:35
16.3744Koskela HeikkiRasti-Jussit11:33+1:36
17.3752Virtanen KariMS Parma11:54+1:57
18.3749Hietanen AriKuusankosken Urheiluseura12:10+2:13
19.3754Lassila AnttiKuortaneen Kunto12:16+2:19
20.3741Koskivirta EeroEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat12:22+2:25
21.3737Koivisto TimoKokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus12:26+2:29
22.3733Teittinen MattiKokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus12:33+2:36
23.3739Ijäs VesaTarpian Suunta13:21+3:24
24.3747Ritakallio TimoLynx13:26+3:29
25.3740Liukkonen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti13:29+3:32
26.3738Köyvönen KimmoMaarian Mahti13:54+3:57

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

H60K1, 30 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3860Routsi JyrkiHiisirasti9:58+0
2.3858Hyppänen TimoEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat10:18+20
3.3856Niemi Kari-VeliHauhon Sisu10:19+21
4.3857Jetsonen JuhaniOC-DUBHE10:20+22
5.3859Malinen JoukoRajamäen Rykmentti10:29+31
6.3851Fogelholm MikaelKeravan Urheilijat10:36+38
7.3853Kauppinen TuomoHyvinkään Rasti10:42+44
7.3855Pitkänen JuhaniTampereen Pyrintö10:42+44
9.3850Kemppainen JukkaKajaanin Suunnistajat10:43+45
10.3848Nylund Sven-OlofOK Botnia11:06+1:08
11.3847Aakula IlkkaPaimion Rasti11:11+1:13
12.3810Peltonen HeikkiItä-Päijänteen Rasti11:14+1:16
13.3842Lehto JarmoVehkalahden Veikot11:16+1:18
14.3834Ahola ArvoRasti-Kurikka11:17+1:19
15.3839Toppari ReijoKauhavan Wisa11:27+1:29
16.3846Aasla HannuRasti-Nokia11:31+1:33
17.3843Parnetti RoyKeravan Urheilijat11:35+1:37
18.3838Laine MarkkuMäntsälän Urheilijat11:38+1:40
19.3844Liikkanen ReimaLahden Taimi11:39+1:41
20.3812Granholm TommiKoovee11:44+1:46
20.3836Toivonen EsaTarpian Suunta11:44+1:46
22.3845Liukkonen JuhaHiidenkiertäjät11:46+1:48
23.3817Lundgren RuneOK Trian11:48+1:50
24.3809Varkila JormaLammin Säkiä11:49+1:51
25.3849Laaksonen LasseSuomusjärven Sisu11:50+1:52
26.3833Karamo JoukoHelsingin Suunnistajat11:54+1:56
27.3840Järvinen JariHämeenlinnan Tarmo12:04+2:06
28.3835Autio OssiHyvinkään Rasti12:06+2:08
29.3841Ojapalo IlkkaRajamäen Rykmentti12:18+2:20
30.3805Valtanen SimoHinnerjoen Yritys12:24+2:26
31.3828Hakola MarttiRiihimäen Suunnistajat12:30+2:32
32.3824Pensas EskoLaihian Luja12:31+2:33
33.3827Lavonen HannuMiehikkälän Vilkas12:38+2:40
34.3837Puustinen TuomoPihkaniskat12:44+2:46
35.3804Virekunnas AriTampereen Pyrintö12:47+2:49
36.3816Käyhkö JaakkoRastiPiikkiö13:04+3:06
37.3831Ahlroth TimoTurengin Sarastus13:17+3:19
38.3832Jurvakainen JariSuunta Jyväskylä13:22+3:24
39.3808Kuivala JuhaTurun Suunnistajat13:46+3:48
40.3806Papinsaari KariKangasala SK13:53+3:55
41.3811Liukko TimoEnonkosken Urheilijat14:01+4:03
42.3829Leppälä MarttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:04+4:06
43.3814Paukkola JariRiihimäen Suunnistajat14:07+4:09
44.3818Hämynen TimoÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura14:17+4:19
45.3819Numminen MikkoEpilän Esa14:19+4:21
46.3803Kosonen HannuOlavin Rasti14:22+4:24
47.3820Viitasalo HarriRiihimäen Suunnistajat14:49+4:51
48.3813Pajunen JukkaNavi15:27+5:29
49.3822Paananen JarmoSaloisten Reipas15:31+5:33
50.3815Lähteenmäki HannuHämeenlinnan Tarmo16:15+6:17
51.3830Huttunen KalleKuopion Suunnistajat19:34+9:36
3807Airaksinen PetriKuopion SuunnistajatHyl.
3852Helle MarkkuSaarijärven PullistusHyl.
3823Julkunen PasiPirkkalan HiihtäjätHyl.
3825Lammi HannuHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

H65K1, 15 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 11

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3925Hyyryläinen RaimoJuvan Urheilijat10:50+0
2.3935Lind SuneIK Falken11:13+23
3.3933Ilmakunnas PekkaPihkaniskat11:36+46
3.3937Liukkala PekkaHauhon Sisu11:36+46
5.3934Helkkula RauliTurun Metsänkävijät11:49+59
6.3921Keltamäki SeppoJoutsenon Kullervo12:11+1:21
7.3938Saksman KaiEstonia12:15+1:25
8.3922Salmi VeijoRajamäen Rykmentti12:20+1:30
9.3928Rautanen PauliJärvenpään Palo12:23+1:33
10.3927Nurisalo SeppoKokkolan Suunnistajat12:29+1:39
11.3931Ovaska AriEpilän Esa12:32+1:42
11.3932Virtanen TimoIitin Pyrintö12:32+1:42
13.3926Nyystilä JukkaLaihian Luja12:42+1:52
14.3918Korpijärvi AskoKannuksen Ura12:52+2:02
15.3924Laine HarriKauhajoen Karhu13:03+2:13
16.3929Pietilä PekkaKangasala SK13:11+2:21
17.3930Rauhamäki KimmoJämsän Retki-Veikot13:12+2:22
18.3915Tarvainen JuhaniPitäjänmäen Tarmo13:48+2:58
19.3920Sjöholm PeterOK Raseborg13:54+3:04
20.3913Sipponen MarkkuPaimion Rasti14:32+3:42
21.3904Antikainen RaimoKuopion Suunnistajat15:43+4:53
22.3919Lehtiniemi PekkaSavon Suunta15:57+5:07
23.3914Moisander JouniRasti-Vihti16:11+5:21
24.3916Ahlqvist HannuRaisu Lumous19:51+9:01
25.3906Ollikainen SeppoJuvan Urheilijat21:33+10:43
26.3909Humalamäki HannuÄhtärin Urheilijat21:44+10:54
27.3910Laukka VilleRaisu Lumous22:28+11:38
3908Alilonttinen MarttiMS ParmaHyl.
3903Haapasalo PerttiSK PohjantähtiHyl.
3936Hautala MattiOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatHyl.
3900Jokinen MattiTurun VisatHyl.
3905Kotala IlkkaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraHyl.
3911Köngäs MarttiPuolangan RyhtiHyl.
3923Nurminen MarkkuSuosmeren SalpaHyl.
3939Sani MikkoHollolan Urheilijat -46Hyl.
3912Tamminen PenttiPerttelin PeikotHyl.
3901Tervo ArhiOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatHyl.
3907Virtanen JormaHiisirastiHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

H65K2, 15 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4003Heikka MarkkuOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat10:52+0
2.4033Toppari PekkaPuolangan Ryhti11:18+26
2.4038Kotala MarkkuLahden Suunnistajat-3711:18+26
4.4025Koskinen KajValkeakosken Haka11:19+27
5.4020Vainio JarmoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:33+41
5.4032Hattar AllanIK Falken11:33+41
7.4030Pulkkinen ErkkiRasti-Lukko11:36+44
8.4039Kronholm PeterIF Brahe11:45+53
9.4022Matilainen JormaSuunta Jyväskylä11:49+57
10.4023Kuivala HannuTurun Suunnistajat11:54+1:02
11.4002Karhunen JuhaKuopion Suunnistajat11:57+1:05
12.4028Turunen ErkkiSuunta-Sepot11:58+1:06
13.4027Määttä AskoKouvolan Suunnistajat12:11+1:19
14.4037Aherto JormaLahden Suunnistajat-3712:12+1:20
15.4007Suorsa MattiPudasjärven Urheilijat12:17+1:25
16.4035Laakso AnteroSuosmeren Salpa12:21+1:29
17.4036Pietikäinen MarkkuJoutsenon Kullervo12:28+1:36
18.4031Tervo VesaRajamäen Rykmentti12:35+1:43
19.4005Vainiomäki KaukoSuunta-Sepot12:50+1:58
20.4026Lindroos MårtenKimito SF13:20+2:28
21.4021Björklund HåkanIK Falken13:30+2:38
22.4018Väätäinen SeppoEspoon Suunta14:01+3:09
23.4015Salminen EskoTurengin Sarastus14:05+3:13
24.4000Mourujärvi KaunoKuopion Suunnistajat14:10+3:18
25.4013Uotila IlkkaSuunta-Sepot14:45+3:53
26.4017Kalliomaa LasseLaihian Luja15:04+4:12
27.4014Terävä SeppoXYZ15:15+4:23
28.4008Niemistö JuhaVihtavuoren Pamaus16:04+5:12
29.4006Tiitto JukkaKuopion Suunnistajat16:43+5:51
30.4012Jylkkä MarkkuYlivieskan Kuula16:47+5:55
31.4011Nevalainen PenttiRastikarhut16:57+6:05
32.4009Paikkala JarmoRasti-Jyry17:40+6:48
33.4004Nurminen HannuHiisirasti19:31+8:39
4001Kerkola PekkaHämeenlinnan TarmoHyl.
4010Kujanpää HeikkiAlajärven AnkkuritHyl.
4016Nurminen AriValkeakosken HakaHyl.
4024Tuomaala JuhaniKokkolan SuunnistajatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

H70K1, 15 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 6

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4101Kemppainen TaistoVaalan Karhu11:34+0
2.4132Lehtinen OlliTurun Suunnistajat11:58+24
3.4106Hanhela MaunoHaukiputaan Heitto12:00+26
4.4133Peltola TimoMS Parma12:05+31
5.4134Railimo MattiSOC Asikkala12:10+36
6.4127Hillo HeikkiValkeakosken Haka12:42+1:08
7.4131Alexandersson YngveNärpes OK13:00+1:26
8.4129Nippala JuhaniRasti-Jyry13:09+1:35
9.4128Wessman RistoHiidenkiertäjät13:23+1:49
10.4126Hautala OlaviRasti-Jussit13:45+2:11
11.4122Lassila HeikkiPitäjänmäen Tarmo14:11+2:37
12.4130Laine JaakkoHelsingin Suunnistajat14:16+2:42
13.4120Tolvanen HarriPihkaniskat14:22+2:48
14.4103Kuokkanen SeppoPihkaniskat15:24+3:50
15.4100Kyyrönen HeikkiKouvolan Suunnistajat15:35+4:01
16.4116Keränen KaukoUrjalan Urheilijat15:43+4:09
17.4115Hotti ReinoHelsingin Suunnistajat16:06+4:32
18.4125Tammisaari PenttiHirvensalon Heitto16:22+4:48
19.4112Mannervesi SimoRasti-Lukko16:30+4:56
20.4104Peippo TapioJoutsenon Kullervo16:35+5:01
21.4113Rajamäki JussiHelsingin Suunnistajat16:42+5:08
22.4107Kangasaho SimoHiidenkiertäjät17:02+5:28
23.4102Orrensalo ReijoTurun Visat17:32+5:58
24.4114Hartikainen Pertti S.Riihimäen Suunnistajat17:41+6:07
25.4108Helin JormaRasti-Jyry19:03+7:29
26.4110Partanen RistoHyvinkään Rasti21:48+10:14
4117Mäkelä HarriSuunta-SepotHyl.
4105Nevalainen AuvoJärvenpään PaloHyl.
4118Parviainen MarttiXYZHyl.
4121Ryynänen JormaPihkaniskatHyl.
4119Rönkkö PaavoEspoon SuuntaHyl.
4111Törmä MarkkuKannuksen UraHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

H70K2, 15 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4234Turku VesaHelsingin Suunnistajat10:24+0
2.4235Sane KariHelsingin Suunnistajat10:57+33
3.4230Loukonen VeikkoPiikkiön Kehitys11:03+39
4.4226Juola EeroKokkolan Suunnistajat11:09+45
5.4203Nieminen PerttiRajamäen Rykmentti11:30+1:06
5.4233Pajala TaunoEspoon Suunta11:30+1:06
7.4228Pusa RaimoOriveden Ponnistus11:35+1:11
8.4206Lakkala OssiKuopion Suunnistajat11:50+1:26
8.4216Koivukangas ErkkiKokkolan Suunnistajat11:50+1:26
10.4232Lehtinen TeuvoRastivarsat11:53+1:29
11.4225Hahtola AulisRasti-Kurikka12:08+1:44
12.4204Juutinen HannuSK Pohjantähti12:46+2:22
13.4223Hyvönen EeroPorvoon Urheilijat12:50+2:26
14.4221Lakanen EnsioVaajakosken Terä12:54+2:30
15.4218Hiirijoki PenttiSuunta-Sepot13:00+2:36
16.4231Leino TapioHelsingin Suunnistajat13:04+2:40
17.4227Koistinen LeoVakka-Rasti13:06+2:42
18.4214Huhta TapaniKangasala SK13:15+2:51
19.4222Kattilakoski EeroKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot13:35+3:11
20.4219Virtanen KalleRasti-Lukko13:40+3:16
21.4208Moisio KaleviTurun Suunnistajat13:52+3:28
22.4229Lindstedt TapioOriveden Ponnistus13:55+3:31
23.4200Mustonen LauriAlatornion Pirkat13:56+3:32
24.4210Lukkarinen OlaviSK Pohjantähti14:08+3:44
25.4205Pellinen VeikkoJoutsenon Kullervo14:40+4:16
26.4202Heiskanen RistoEspoon Suunta15:08+4:44
27.4201Ojala AnttiTurengin Sarastus15:40+5:16
28.4209Inki PekkaTurun Metsänkävijät15:42+5:18
28.4212Halkosaari SeveriNivalan Suunnistajat15:42+5:18
30.4211Talvitie HeikkiPirkkalan Hiihtäjät15:51+5:27
31.4224Tolvanen MauriLeppävaaran Sisu16:09+5:45
32.4213Turpeinen TimoVaajakosken Terä16:11+5:47
33.4207Tanttu UntoKeravan Urheilijat16:12+5:48
34.4217Salmenoja PerttiHirvensalon Heitto16:30+6:06
35.4215Lahtonen TapioTampereen Pyrintö17:04+6:40
36.4220Kataja LasseSuomusjärven Sisu22:31+12:07

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

H75K1, 30 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4360Tiitola TeroRastikarhut11:03+0
2.4377Kivistö ErkkiPihkaniskat11:14+11
3.4376Rapakko TimoSuomusjärven Sisu11:17+14
4.4375Karvonen RaimoSuomusjärven Sisu12:10+1:07
5.4366Haaja ReijoValkeakosken Haka12:12+1:09
5.4373Lehtonen MattiPieksämäen Veikot12:12+1:09
7.4343Ekström MarcusKauhavan Wisa12:20+1:17
8.4369Luoma SimoPihkaniskat12:38+1:35
9.4367Grönroos TimoMS Parma12:44+1:41
10.4346Pelkonen ToivoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet13:10+2:07
11.4371Tunturi MarkkuValkeakosken Haka13:29+2:26
12.4378Rusko HeikkiVaajakosken Terä13:58+2:55
13.4357Mäkinen MattiMesikämmenet14:26+3:23
14.4342Jokinen JuhaniMaarian Mahti14:30+3:27
14.4372Luukko JukkaLahden Suunnistajat-3714:30+3:27
16.4348Latvasto ErkkiHelsingin Suunnistajat14:38+3:35
17.4370Hedenström RaunoMaarian Mahti14:53+3:50
18.4355Paavola VesaEpilän Esa14:54+3:51
19.4356Lampi EeroPäijät-Rasti14:55+3:52
20.4345Urhonen SeppoTurun Suunnistajat14:56+3:53
21.4362Laakso RaimoHalikon Hakoniskat14:59+3:56
22.4354Teppo JaakkoGamlakarleby IF15:55+4:52
23.4364Kanerva UntoRasti-Jyry16:12+5:09
23.4365Holmström BengtKimito SF16:12+5:09
25.4363Jylhä KeijoJämsän Retki-Veikot16:46+5:43
26.4358Aronen OsmoRastikarhut16:47+5:44
27.4353Kuusisto KaleviHämeenlinnan Tarmo17:27+6:24
28.4352Kleemola PauliPerttelin Peikot17:58+6:55
29.4374Koivula KeijoHyvinkään Rasti20:20+9:17
30.4347Mattsson Per-ÅkeKimito SF25:21+14:18
31.4349Tammela SeppoTikkakosken Suunnistajat26:02+14:59
4361Laine EeroRasti-VihtiHyl.
4359Peitsala OsmoHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
4351Sirola RistoKeravan UrheilijatHyl.
4344Sulander HeikkiEpilän EsaHyl.
4350Toskala PaavoKokkolan SuunnistajatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

H80K1, 30 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4463Kuokkanen KariPihkaniskat12:15+0
2.4465Salmela KostiPihtiputaan Tuisku12:42+27
3.4459Lainema MattiMS Parma12:50+35
4.4452Erkkilä OlaviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:51+36
5.4468Rantala HeikkiEpilän Esa13:22+1:07
6.4462Ryyppö ToivoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat13:40+1:25
7.4451Paavola SeppoEpilän Esa13:59+1:44
8.4457Jansson NilsKimito SF14:20+2:05
9.4450Tuominen NiiloRasti-Perniö14:31+2:16
10.4467Salmi TarmoJoutsenon Kullervo14:47+2:32
11.4460Hietaharju AnttiÄhtärin Urheilijat15:27+3:12
12.4458Rosenqvist OnniSuosmeren Salpa16:49+4:34
13.4455Valtonen TeuvoEurajoen Veikot17:24+5:09
14.4456Kataja ReinoSuunta Jurva20:07+7:52
15.4453Haarlaa RihkoHelsingin Suunnistajat21:40+9:25
16.4461Kuutti JormaPerttelin Peikot22:16+10:01
17.4454Helariutta EeroRastikarhut46:02+33:47
4449Haaramo MattiEspoon SuuntaHyl.
4466Kilo EskoLappeen RientoHyl.
4447Tahvanainen VeijoLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.
4464Viiri JyrkiHirvensalon HeittoHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

H85K1, 30 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4543Laurila PerttiEspoon Suunta16:47+0
2.4544Asikainen VilleXYZ17:43+56
3.4539Rantala MauriRasti-Nokia18:13+1:26
4.4541Lario HeikkiRastivarsat18:43+1:56
5.4542Vanhala ToivoPihkaniskat31:53+15:06
4540Leikas MattiTuomarilan UrheilijatHyl.
4538Liski EeroSalon ViestiHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

D35K1, 30 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4645Tarkiainen TiaJämsän Retki-Veikot11:21+0
2.4647Liimatainen AnniTurun Suunnistajat12:09+48
2.4648Kiuru VeeraRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat12:09+48
4.4634Liuha RiinaKangasala SK12:18+57
5.4651Leskinen Anne-MariLynx12:20+59
5.4652Taini MiaJämsän Retki-Veikot12:20+59
7.4654Väre TiinaSomeron Esa12:27+1:06
8.4631Havu PaulaEspoon Akilles12:29+1:08
9.4643Haarlaa TiinaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:31+1:10
10.4640Laurila KirstiPihkaniskat12:32+1:11
11.4653Dambe IngaPaimion Rasti12:34+1:13
12.4644Andelin SannaLahden Taimi12:36+1:15
13.4630Eskola MarianneTampereen Pyrintö12:42+1:21
14.4650Karvonen TiinaSomeron Esa12:47+1:26
15.4642Launistola HeidiEspoon Akilles12:59+1:38
16.4636Koivunen MariLahden Suunnistajat-3713:10+1:49
17.4646Nieminen OutiRajamäen Rykmentti13:12+1:51
18.4639Rautanen EevaTuupovaaran Sepot13:15+1:54
19.4641Noponen HeliAnttolan Urheilijat13:29+2:08
20.4649Korhonen KatiSuunta Jyväskylä13:46+2:25
21.4633Tiusanen MariaUlvilan Ura14:14+2:53
22.4635Tarvonen SallaVihtavuoren Pamaus15:12+3:51
23.4637Juote MiiaSomeron Esa15:33+4:12
24.4638Marko ZinoviyaOK771:17:10+1:05:49

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

D40K1, 30 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4752Heikkilä MaijaEspoon Akilles10:02+0
2.4753Autio PäiviHiisirasti10:15+13
3.4750Kiiski JohannaHelsingin Suunnistajat10:31+29
4.4704Koski Hanna-MaijaKoovee10:42+40
5.4741Rannila TanjaVetelin Urheilijat10:43+41
6.4738Keski-Säntti EijaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet10:51+49
7.4749Rantanen MaaretJämsän Retki-Veikot10:54+52
8.4727Finskas SusannaIF Femman11:03+1:01
9.4739Rantanen SinikkaKymin Suunnistajat11:10+1:08
10.4717Kallioniemi ReijaRasti-Lukko11:13+1:11
10.4744Kivelä RiikkaVehkalahden Veikot11:13+1:11
12.4707Örn OutiKärkölän Kisa-Veikot11:15+1:13
13.4742Huusari HeidiInkeroisten Terho11:30+1:28
14.4737Ryyppö MinnaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:31+1:29
15.4700Tervo JohannaPihkaniskat11:36+1:34
16.4736Wolff CharlottaOK Raseborg11:39+1:37
17.4726Joensuu-Partanen JenniKangasala SK11:40+1:38
18.4703Hankonen JohannaSK Pohjantähti11:48+1:46
19.4731Männikkö NiinaRajamäen Rykmentti11:49+1:47
20.4740Rintamäki RiinaPihkaniskat11:53+1:51
21.4732Valkonen AnuHelsingin Suunnistajat11:55+1:53
22.4729Väisänen MariKalevan Rasti11:58+1:56
22.4743Hartonen AnneRajamäen Rykmentti11:58+1:56
24.4730Sell RaisaOK7712:07+2:05
25.4713Torvela TiinaKuopion Suunnistajat12:15+2:13
26.4709Kytömäki KatriKeravan Urheilijat12:16+2:14
26.4721Jansson TuijaIK Falken12:16+2:14
28.4719Goman AnnukkaVesaisen Pojat12:17+2:15
29.4701Kankainen Ulla-MariaSotkamon Jymy12:20+2:18
30.4728Löyttyjärvi SaraHauhon Sisu12:22+2:20
31.4723Wiklund AnnaRastihaukat12:23+2:21
32.4705Aumo SatuPihkaniskat12:26+2:24
33.4712Routsi AnastasiaRasti-Jyry12:39+2:37
34.4725Laakso SannaHiisirasti12:57+2:55
35.4735Vaara Inga-MariaKarkki-Rasti13:02+3:00
36.4733Kleemola KatriPerttelin Peikot13:05+3:03
37.4722Salo KatriHelsingin Suunnistajat13:09+3:07
38.4702Päivinen SonjaKajaanin Suunnistajat13:35+3:33
39.4714Karru TuulikkiVakka-Rasti13:48+3:46
40.4724Palo Unna-SiskoHelsingin Suunnistajat14:04+4:02
41.4716Lehtinen AnneKauhajoen Karhu14:08+4:06
42.4715Luurila MerviRasti-Jyry14:56+4:54
43.4711Kopra AnnaSomeron Esa15:37+5:35
44.4710Laakso KatiHiisirasti16:50+6:48
45.4706Seppänen MinnaRasti 8817:52+7:50
4748Ikäheimonen TaruEspoon SuuntaHyl.
4720Kilpinen-Suurnäkki HeidiKuusankosken UrheiluseuraHyl.
4751Paukkunen SannaMS ParmaHyl.
4745Tahvanainen AnuLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

D45K1, 30 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4886Gunell YvonnePargas IF8:52+0
2.4885Huuskonen TaijaJämsän Retki-Veikot9:56+1:04
3.4883Palomäki SannaRasti-Kurikka10:18+1:26
4.4868Polso AnneVetelin Urheilijat10:35+1:43
4.4882Ilomäki TanjaTampereen Pyrintö10:35+1:43
6.4884Saue EloKoovee10:36+1:44
7.4874Salonen HeidiHelsingin Suunnistajat10:52+2:00
8.4865Wartiainen PirittaEspoon Suunta11:08+2:16
9.4876Mäki NinaJämsän Retki-Veikot11:11+2:19
10.4877Kaario KatjaSuunta Jyväskylä11:12+2:20
11.4866Nybakken LineEspoon Suunta11:14+2:22
12.4861Torvinen SirpaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:17+2:25
12.4875Tervakangas SannaEspoon Suunta11:17+2:25
14.4842Nymalm SannaPargas IF11:19+2:27
15.4871Ojanaho Marja-LeenaKeminmaan Urheilijat11:21+2:29
16.4880Karppinen RiikkaEspoon Akilles11:26+2:34
17.4878Kärkkäinen VarpuOlavin Rasti11:27+2:35
18.4869Koivuniemi KirsiLahden Suunnistajat-3711:33+2:41
19.4872Ketola HeliKoovee11:38+2:46
19.4881Mattsson IngelaPargas IF11:38+2:46
21.4867Murto HeliRajamäen Rykmentti11:39+2:47
22.4845Pekkala SiniEspoon Suunta11:40+2:48
23.4846Niittymäki KatriHiiltomiehet11:42+2:50
24.4879Pulli TessaLappeen Riento11:49+2:57
25.4870Tiitola-Savilahti AnnamariLynx12:24+3:32
26.4857Paavola TiinaKymin Suunnistajat12:35+3:43
27.4864Turakainen IreneLynx12:52+4:00
28.4856Tissari JaanaSaarijärven Pullistus13:38+4:46
29.4851Välimaa TuijaRasti 8813:40+4:48
30.4858Leiniö SariHelsingin Suunnistajat13:42+4:50
31.4859Oja IinaPihkaniskat13:51+4:59
32.4847Eskolin TatjanaSuomusjärven Sisu13:56+5:04
33.4862Kahanpää HannaEspoon Suunta14:02+5:10
34.4853Joutsen MarjaTampereen Pyrintö14:11+5:19
35.4873Vuorela HannaEspoon Akilles14:25+5:33
36.4855Nokka KatjaRasti 8814:38+5:46
37.4860Nyholm TanjaKarkki-Rasti14:39+5:47
38.4863Määttälä JohannaEspoon Suunta14:50+5:58
39.4854Puro-Aho VeeraVaasan Suunnistajat15:14+6:22
40.4850Hakuli MiaKeravan Urheilijat16:30+7:38
41.4852Udell TinaSolf IK16:44+7:52

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

D50K1, 15 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4950Ilmonen KirsiJämsän Retki-Veikot10:26+0
2.4958Palmen VirpiEspoon Suunta10:38+12
3.4960Varpula MarjutEspoon Suunta10:41+15
4.4933Autti Marja-LiisaEspoon Suunta10:44+18
4.4956Rantala EijaEspoon Suunta10:44+18
6.4959Hirvonen LeenaAsikkalan Raikas11:04+38
7.4952Holm RiikkaSiilin Rasti11:29+1:03
8.4930Koskivaara EijaMS Parma11:34+1:08
9.4955Hietanen PiaKuusankosken Urheiluseura11:36+1:10
10.4951Franssila HannaAngelniemen Ankkuri11:40+1:14
11.4954Havia-Kinnala HelenaAngelniemen Ankkuri11:51+1:25
12.4942Haverinen TuulaKajaanin Suunnistajat11:56+1:30
13.4944Seppälä AnuEpilän Esa12:18+1:52
14.4945Torri-Tuominen MariPihkaniskat12:44+2:18
15.4946Schüle KatjaKoovee12:49+2:23
16.4947Torp-Donner HeidiOK7712:57+2:31
17.4953Ray CarolaOK7713:07+2:41
18.4949Heikkinen AnniinaVehkalahden Veikot13:08+2:42
19.4939Aho JohannaMS Parma13:25+2:59
20.4934Lepo TarjaSuunta Jyväskylä13:34+3:08
21.4932Kahelin AnneSuunta Jyväskylä13:42+3:16
22.4943Paalanen AnneRajamäen Rykmentti13:48+3:22
23.4936Lintunen SirpaSiilin Rasti14:10+3:44
24.4937Vehkamäki HannaPihkaniskat14:24+3:58
25.4940Iso-Koivisto MinnaKauhavan Wisa14:32+4:06
26.4935Reiman AnuAngelniemen Ankkuri15:06+4:40
27.4938Launis TeijaRaisu Lumous17:40+7:14
4931Juote TainaPihkaniskatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

D50K2, 15 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5062Toivonen SirraKangasala SK10:01+0
2.5061Saarijärvi SariSuunta-Sepot10:12+11
3.5037Ekström AnuMS Parma10:28+27
4.5034Boström KirsiEspoon Suunta10:29+28
5.5058Åberg Inga-LillOK Trian10:41+40
6.5057Koskinen SariHiisirasti11:00+59
7.5054Haavisto LottaTurun Suunnistajat11:11+1:10
8.5050Peltola HeliKeuruun Kisailijat11:27+1:26
9.5059Pietilä-Annala JaanaKangasala SK11:31+1:30
10.5036Huttunen JennySiilin Rasti11:32+1:31
11.5056Yli-Kauppila MarikaHiisirasti11:34+1:33
12.5060Vierikko AnnamariHelsingin Suunnistajat11:46+1:45
13.5042Vallema TanjaVehkalahden Veikot11:51+1:50
14.5047Blomqvist EijaIF Femman11:56+1:55
15.5040Ala-Kasari OutiRasti-Kurikka11:57+1:56
16.5052Hautaniemi MarjaanaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat12:00+1:59
17.5051Lahtinen UllaSuunta Jyväskylä12:21+2:20
18.5038Hakulinen PaulaEspoon Suunta12:23+2:22
19.5048Leppävuori PäiviKuopion Suunnistajat12:24+2:23
20.5041Tupitsa SariRasti E412:27+2:26
21.5035Oksa SariTarpian Suunta12:32+2:31
22.5049Virtanen TiinaPerttelin Peikot12:35+2:34
23.5039Korpela-Kamila HeidiSuunta Jurva12:43+2:42
24.5033Oksanen KristiinaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima13:09+3:08
25.5046Kallela SariHelsingin Suunnistajat13:17+3:16
26.5044Brink MariaPargas IF13:47+3:46
27.5053Laurila AnneliOK Trian15:43+5:42
28.5043Tervo-Rantakokko TiinaHelsingin Suunnistajat16:14+6:13

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

D55K1, 30 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5156Rantalainen Anna-LeaLahden Suunnistajat-379:44+0
2.5152Silvennoinen TarjaKalevan Rasti10:13+29
3.5154Ljungqvist-Sarparant NinaLynx10:36+52
4.5117Lotvonen ArjaLaitasaaren Veto10:38+54
5.5153Otsamo RiikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat10:41+57
6.5150Lassila PäiviRasTiimi10:49+1:05
7.5155Mäkelä TiinaRauman Työväen Urheilijat10:50+1:06
8.5151Nurmi AnneAngelniemen Ankkuri11:01+1:17
9.5140Jalanto TerttuKangasala SK11:13+1:29
10.5146Katajamäki TuijaKauhavan Wisa11:15+1:31
11.5138Kauria PirjoOlavin Rasti11:26+1:42
12.5145Oikarinen SirkkaTampereen Pyrintö11:31+1:47
13.5112Airaksinen MerjaKuopion Suunnistajat11:37+1:53
13.5147Linko RitaEspoon Suunta11:37+1:53
15.5116Savolainen PaulaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat11:40+1:56
16.5136Suhonen SirpaKuopion Suunnistajat11:42+1:58
16.5142Rantala Maj-LisKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot11:42+1:58
18.5134Lankinen PauliinaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:43+1:59
19.5143Miettinen JaanaTurun Suunnistajat11:47+2:03
19.5149Rajamäki TerhiKangasala SK11:47+2:03
21.5137Laurila SaijaKangasala SK11:53+2:09
22.5132Annila PäiviTampereen Pyrintö12:02+2:18
23.5129Kankaanpää TarjaKauhavan Wisa12:05+2:21
24.5135Shemeikka TainaHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat12:11+2:27
25.5110Westerlund TiinaKoovee12:22+2:38
26.5123Kirvesmies VuokkoLahden Suunnistajat-3712:27+2:43
27.5121Martikainen LeaOK Trian12:51+3:07
27.5148Koivuniemi LeenaRasti-Nokia12:51+3:07
29.5124Antikainen-Pauna HeliPargas IF12:58+3:14
30.5141Harju LeenaLahden Suunnistajat-3712:59+3:15
31.5139Kallio ArjaRiihimäen Suunnistajat13:07+3:23
32.5131Mannonen AnuTurun Suunnistajat13:18+3:34
33.5125Toivonen MerjaEpilän Esa13:24+3:40
34.5128Järvinen TuijaHämeenlinnan Tarmo13:29+3:45
35.5113Aarikka-Ruuhiala PäiviHiisirasti13:38+3:54
36.5144Lahtinen TerttuItä-Hämeen Rasti14:36+4:52
37.5127Häyhä TainaKeravan Urheilijat14:52+5:08
38.5118Koskela SariRasti-Jussit15:13+5:29
39.5120Mbembela TuulaLynx15:30+5:46
40.5122Pajunen TarjaNavi15:35+5:51
41.5126Mäkineste-Mäkelä PäiviRasti-Kurikka17:32+7:48
5111Kallio UllaKeravan UrheilijatHyl.
5114Virekunnas PäiviTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

D60K1, 30 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5252Kottonen AnnariittaLynx9:39+0
2.5254Sani TuulaHollolan Urheilijat -4610:08+29
3.5247Käkelä MaijaPuolangan Ryhti10:18+39
4.5244Lonka HennariikkaKalevan Rasti10:35+56
5.5251Lallo TuulaOK Trian10:42+1:03
6.5249Puromies MerjaEspoon Suunta10:55+1:16
7.5224Raatikainen PäiviRasti E411:07+1:28
7.5253Montonen OutiItä-Hämeen Rasti11:07+1:28
9.5248Hakomäki KirsiHelsingin Suunnistajat11:12+1:33
10.5250Lindholm AnnOK7711:16+1:37
11.5243Henriksson Ann-CatherinePargas IF11:31+1:52
12.5237Humalamäki MirjaSuomussalmen Rasti11:46+2:07
13.5246Forsström RitaOK Raseborg12:03+2:24
14.5238Eisanen TeaMaarian Mahti12:10+2:31
15.5221Korpio AulikkiValkeakosken Haka12:12+2:33
16.5245Piirto KaisuJämsän Retki-Veikot12:13+2:34
17.5223Kokkila MaritaEspoon Suunta12:22+2:43
18.5240Leskinen TiinaLynx12:34+2:55
19.5235Virtanen MarjoHiisirasti12:43+3:04
20.5229Humalamäki MarjaÄhtärin Urheilijat12:57+3:18
21.5233Mikkolainen MirjaValkeakosken Haka12:59+3:20
22.5232Moilanen KirstiMaarian Mahti13:08+3:29
23.5239Toivanen TuulaRasti-Nokia13:10+3:31
24.5231Saari MaritaSuunta-Sepot13:14+3:35
25.5241Liimatainen RailiHyvinkään Rasti13:19+3:40
26.5236Ojapalo AnneliRajamäen Rykmentti13:22+3:43
27.5222Papinsaari SirpaKangasala SK13:56+4:17
28.5228Tammisalo NettaKangasala SK14:22+4:43
29.5230Kairamo KristiinaHiidenkiertäjät16:47+7:08
30.5226Kangasaho SirpaHiidenkiertäjät19:34+9:55
5234Lehto UllaKymin SuunnistajatHyl.
5242Taimisto SinikkaMS ParmaHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

D65K1, 30 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5341Nurminen ArjaValkeakosken Haka10:39+0
2.5330Hyvärinen VappuSaarijärven Pullistus10:40+1
3.5344Purhonen KaijaHollolan Urheilijat -4610:45+6
4.5317Raiko ErjaHyvinkään Rasti11:09+30
5.5334Björklund GunillaIK Falken11:20+41
6.5337Niemi TuireTampereen Pyrintö11:34+55
7.5345Kalliola PirkkoMaarian Mahti11:47+1:08
8.5340Juvonen MarjaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat11:50+1:11
8.5343Kattilakoski KirstiKokkolan Suunnistajat11:50+1:11
10.5342Turku KaijaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:53+1:14
11.5315Illaru SinikkaHiidenkiertäjät12:09+1:30
12.5332Salmenoja HelyHirvensalon Heitto12:22+1:43
13.5329Fred BodilIF Femman12:25+1:46
13.5331Turunen Päivi-KaarinaSuunta-Sepot12:25+1:46
15.5333Wickholm RitaOK Trian12:47+2:08
16.5328Bergström AnneliEspoon Suunta12:52+2:13
17.5327Juura MaaritKankaanpään Suunnistajat13:04+2:25
18.5324Ahlqvist KristiinaRaisu Lumous13:18+2:39
19.5326Kukkonen MarjaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat14:13+3:34
20.5319Elomäki IrmeliValkeakosken Haka14:58+4:19
21.5321Nurminen AilaHiisirasti16:09+5:30
22.5320Lakanen SirpaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat17:00+6:21
23.5322Laine KaijaKauhajoen Karhu17:59+7:20
24.5318Ahonkivi IrmaRastikarhut25:06+14:27
25.5316Ketola PirjoSaloisten Reipas31:15+20:36
5325Karvonen PirjoSuomusjärven SisuHyl.
5323Köngäs KaarinaPuolangan RyhtiHyl.
5339Laukkanen KirstiHämeenlinnan TarmoHyl.
5336Saari IrmeliHirvensalon HeittoHyl.
5335Tikka EijaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

D70K1, 30 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5431Lankia HilkkaTampereen Pyrintö9:30+0
2.5406Halme RitvaKiimingin Urheilijat10:06+36
3.5408Korkeakangas Eeva-LiisaRasti-Jussit10:31+1:01
4.5429Kajava RitvaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat10:36+1:06
5.5428Stoor AnneKokkolan Suunnistajat11:11+1:41
6.5426Ketola SirkkaSaarijärven Pullistus11:46+2:16
7.5425Mannervesi HelenaRasti-Lukko12:04+2:34
8.5427Luoma HelenaPihkaniskat12:16+2:46
9.5421Rahkasuo KaarinaRasti 8812:23+2:53
10.5413Mikkonen RitvaEspoon Suunta12:37+3:07
11.5423Malmsten BeatriceLynx12:53+3:23
12.5416Pått SagaIF Minken13:33+4:03
13.5420Hellsten LeenaRasti 8813:35+4:05
14.5424Rajamäki VuokkoHelsingin Suunnistajat14:05+4:35
15.5422Salonen Marja-LiisaHauhon Sisu14:11+4:41
16.5418Venäläinen KaijaValkeakosken Haka14:37+5:07
17.5417Kuutti KirstiPerttelin Peikot15:10+5:40
18.5415Ohramaa TuulaRasti-Jyry15:26+5:56
19.5412Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-LiisHämeenlinnan Tarmo17:13+7:43
20.5407Sulander Mirja-LiisaEpilän Esa22:08+12:38
21.5414Ojamaa Marja-LiisaSalon Viesti23:23+13:53
22.5410Tarkiainen SirpaSuunta-Sepot29:46+20:16
23.5409Ahonen UllaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat30:24+20:54
5405Kastemaa TuuliHirvensalon HeittoHyl.
5411Piiparinen SeijaRastikarhutHyl.
5430Toivonen VellamoOK77Hyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

D75K1, 30 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5536Paatero LeenaEspoon Suunta11:47+0
2.5535Karvinen TuulikkiHelsingin Suunnistajat11:51+4
3.5533Tahvanainen PirkkoHollolan Urheilijat -4611:57+10
4.5534Tanska EevaEspoon Suunta12:53+1:06
5.5532Ruusunen Marja-LiisaEpilän Esa13:09+1:22
6.5530Jalkanen MarkeValkeakosken Haka15:22+3:35
7.5531Kallio TuijaRauman Työväen Urheilijat16:25+4:38

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 H20K1 H18K1 H17K1 H16K1 H15K1 H14K1 H14K2 D20K1 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1 D14K1 H35K1 H40K1 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1 H80K1 H85K1 D35K1 D40K1 D45K1 D50K1 D50K2 D55K1 D60K1 D65K1 D70K1 D75K1 D80K1

D80K1, 30 parasta finaaliin

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5611Pekkarinen EilaKeravan Urheilijat13:39+0
2.5612Kirkkala AinoSuosmeren Salpa26:31+12:52