Sprinttisuunnistuksen SM-kilpailu (WRE) R1 ja R2 Forssassa 22.9.2019

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H21 : 4,0 km

Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.46Kirmula MiikaKalevan Rasti14:18+0
2.51Nakonechnyi Dmitry (U)Hiisirasti14:31+13
3.41Heikkilä TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat14:34+16
4.47Kuukka EliasTampereen Pyrintö14:36+18
5.50Kivikas Kenny (U)Koovee14:38+20
6.42Palmen AlvarEspoon Suunta14:42+24
6.49Syrjäläinen TopiHelsingin Suunnistajat14:42+24
8.44Hirvikallio JoniKoovee14:47+29
9.19Komarov Kirill (U)Espoon Suunta14:54+36
9.39Anttolainen AleksiLahden Suunnistajat-3714:54+36
11.35Ruohola AkseliMS Parma14:55+37
12.30Kaario OttoHelsingin Suunnistajat14:56+38
13.43Kymäläinen SeveriTampereen Pyrintö15:00+42
14.45Ojanaho OlliHelsingin Suunnistajat15:02+44
15.21Laukkarinen JesseNorway15:05+47
15.34Simosas OttoTampereen Pyrintö15:05+47
17.29Ylinen JuhoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima15:08+50
18.38Konotopetz Damian (U)Canada15:13+55
18.52Savolainen EetuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima15:13+55
20.10Räsänen MarkusKalevan Rasti15:16+58
21.22Tranchand FredericPaimion Rasti15:23+1:05
22.28Liukkonen OskariHiidenkiertäjät15:29+1:11
22.33Penttinen TopiOK Trian15:29+1:11
24.1Hramov Andrei (U)Hiisirasti15:33+1:15
25.2Kashin Daniil (U)Turun Metsänkävijät15:34+1:16
26.27Heinonen EeroMS Parma15:38+1:20
26.40Pryjma FryderykKoovee15:38+1:20
28.20Patana MikkoHiidenkiertäjät15:39+1:21
29.13Koistinen Olli-PekkaHiidenkiertäjät15:40+1:22
29.48Pernu LariEspoon Suunta15:40+1:22
31.6Iurev Dmitrii (U)Hiidenkiertäjät15:42+1:24
31.31Sorvisto JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-3715:42+1:24
33.14Nenonen LauriKalevan Rasti15:46+1:28
34.26Koskinen RoopeKalevan Rasti15:48+1:30
35.4Hämäläinen SamiMS Parma15:53+1:35
35.23Heinaro EinariHelsingin Suunnistajat15:53+1:35
37.5Von Arx Philipp (U)Lahden Suunnistajat-3715:55+1:37
38.25Silvennoinen SanteriKalevan Rasti15:56+1:38
39.3Suominen EemeliHiidenkiertäjät15:58+1:40
40.11Hällström af FabianOK7715:59+1:41
41.16Niemi ViliPaimion Rasti16:00+1:42
42.18Viitasaari Toni-AnttiKokkolan Suunnistajat16:05+1:47
43.12Syrjäläinen ArttuHelsingin Suunnistajat16:07+1:49
44.9Knuuttila MikkoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima16:15+1:57
45.15Sõnajalg Ats (U)Lapuan Virkiä16:29+2:11
46.17Saikko VilleLappeen Riento16:32+2:14
47.8Toivonen EevertKangasala SK16:42+2:24
47.37Vainio AnttiMS Parma16:42+2:24
24Karppinen AleksiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaHyl.
36Mäkelä TuomoAngelniemen AnkkuriHyl.
32Rantala ValtteriLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.
7Saikko AnttiTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D21 : 3,4 km

Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.135Aebersold Simona (U)Tampereen Pyrintö13:35+0
2.120Haajanen SofiaSK Pohjantähti13:37+2
3.140Sianoja MaijaMS Parma13:38+3
4.137Patana JennyHiidenkiertäjät13:43+8
5.121Enlund AlexandraPargas IF13:49+14
6.132Anttonen SariSK Pohjantähti13:58+23
7.129Teini MarikaNorway14:06+31
7.133Mänkärlä AinoLynx14:06+31
9.124Niittynen MiiaKoovee14:10+35
10.139Kaasiku Evely (U)Koovee14:13+38
11.131Uotila UlrikaKoovee14:14+39
12.115Hulkkonen NiinaSweden14:17+42
13.109Ukskoski KaroliinaKoovee14:21+46
13.125Klemettinen VeeraSuunta Jyväskylä14:21+46
15.136Kaskinen MiraRastikarhut14:26+51
16.116Hirvonen EveliinaNorway14:30+55
17.113Nymalm AmyPargas IF14:33+58
18.138Karvonen SaraLynx14:37+1:02
19.119Istolahti TiiaMS Parma14:41+1:06
20.118Peltomäki ElliRastikarhut14:43+1:08
21.117Haanpää AnniTampereen Pyrintö14:58+1:23
22.123Kinni SailaTampereen Pyrintö15:03+1:28
23.134Westerlund InaPaimion Rasti15:04+1:29
24.122Hämäläinen RoosaHiidenkiertäjät15:07+1:32
25.130Silvennoinen EmmaPaimion Rasti15:11+1:36
26.128Voytova Alexandra (U)Rasti-Kurikka15:16+1:41
27.114Arbter Anja (U)Tampereen Pyrintö15:18+1:43
28.107Hyyrynen NooraHelsingin Suunnistajat15:23+1:48
29.105Niva SaraSK Pohjantähti15:31+1:56
29.108Koskinen NooraMS Parma15:31+1:56
31.102Moilanen AnnaKuopion Suunnistajat15:36+2:01
32.101Parjanne LauraHiidenkiertäjät15:38+2:03
33.106Oksanen MaijuSK Pohjantähti15:45+2:10
34.103Tarvonen SiljaKalevan Rasti16:12+2:37
35.104Saarimäki HeiniAngelniemen Ankkuri16:22+2:47
36.110Kaartinen SeljaAngelniemen Ankkuri16:42+3:07
37.112Heittola SatuRasti-Kurikka17:24+3:49
127Harju VenlaTampereen PyrintöHyl.
126Nurmi KirsiSwedenHyl.
111Rantanen MerjaJämsän Retki-VeikotHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H20 : 3,7 km

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.177Oksanen TeemuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima13:54
2.178Eerola MikkoTampereen Pyrintö14:02+8
3.179Aho AaroValkeakosken Haka14:13+19
4.173Thomas AlastairHelsingin Suunnistajat14:24+30
5.152Koivuniemi SakariTampereen Pyrintö14:31+37
6.160Lindqvist ArttuKouvolan Suunnistajat14:32+38
7.155Mannonen VilleHelsingin Suunnistajat14:46+52
8.156Kinnunen ValtteriLahden Suunnistajat-3714:48+54
9.165Niemi TopiasHelsingin Suunnistajat14:56+1:02
9.174Silvennoinen OskariKalevan Rasti14:56+1:02
11.175Vuori JustusTurun Suunnistajat14:59+1:05
12.176Venetjoki VäinöKokkolan Suunnistajat15:05+1:11
13.162Keronen LeeviTampereen Pyrintö15:07+1:13
14.169Caune IlgvarsVehkalahden Veikot15:10+1:16
15.161Helminen TopiasJämsän Retki-Veikot15:14+1:20
16.172Heikkilä NiklasTurun Metsänkävijät15:15+1:21
17.154Pousi JuhoVehkalahden Veikot15:16+1:22
17.163Rööm AndresSK Vuoksi15:16+1:22
19.159Tervakangas MikkoEspoon Suunta15:18+1:24
20.171Koivisto AnttonSK Uusi15:23+1:29
21.168Salonen MatiasHelsingin Suunnistajat15:32+1:38
22.166Westerlund OtsoKoovee15:37+1:43
23.151Kaario ArttuSuunta Jyväskylä15:45+1:51
24.158Mustajoki TiitusTampereen Pyrintö15:52+1:58
25.157Sankelo AnttonLapuan Virkiä15:54+2:00
26.164Lilja JuhaTampereen Pyrintö15:57+2:03
27.170Niemi OskariLappeen Riento15:59+2:05
28.150Virtanen AaroJämsän Retki-Veikot16:10+2:16
167Koivisto DanielVehkalahden VeikotHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H18 : 3,5 km

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.210Peltola SamuliJämsän Retki-Veikot13:25+0
2.199Arola TopiasPaimion Rasti13:57+32
3.209Gripenberg OttoIF Brahe14:23+58
4.204Viskari JuusoLynx14:26+1:01
5.191Haltia IlariRajamäen Rykmentti14:27+1:02
6.211Bunn DavidHelsingin Suunnistajat14:29+1:04
7.208Lohtander AleksiRasti-Lukko14:34+1:09
8.206Kankainen ValtteriTurun Suunnistajat14:37+1:12
9.207Donner JonnyOK7714:56+1:31
10.201Laasanen MattiLaihian Luja14:58+1:33
11.197Haanpää KlausPaimion Rasti15:00+1:35
12.196Kallio MattiSK Uusi15:11+1:46
13.190Syrjäläinen LauriHelsingin Suunnistajat15:15+1:50
14.183Willman PyryRastikarhut15:16+1:51
15.203Koivumäki OlliKokkolan Suunnistajat15:23+1:58
16.186Outinen TuomasKymin Suunnistajat15:28+2:03
17.198Hiltunen JuhoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat15:35+2:10
18.187Hirvikallio AatuKouvolan Suunnistajat15:45+2:20
19.189Uusitalo TopiasEspoon Suunta16:03+2:38
19.202Hihnala HenrikKoovee16:03+2:38
21.194Kumara EemeliLaihian Luja16:06+2:41
22.200Kinnala KalleTurun Suunnistajat16:10+2:45
23.192Ikola AtteHelsingin Suunnistajat16:15+2:50
24.188Orrainen SeveriHyvinkään Rasti16:18+2:53
25.184Udell RobinSolf IK16:44+3:19
26.193Hiiro ArtturiRajamäen Rykmentti16:53+3:28
27.185Marttinen HarriAnttolan Urheilijat16:56+3:31
28.182Oksa Antti-JussiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat18:04+4:39
29.195Sandell CedrikOK Raseborg18:10+4:45
205Lepistö OskariMS ParmaKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H17 : 3,5 km

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.242Seppä ToukoTurun Suunnistajat13:32+0
2.239Syrjälä NiiloLounais-Hämeen Rasti14:04+32
3.234Alajoutsi JasperKoovee14:18+46
4.240Virtanen AkseliKymin Suunnistajat14:22+50
5.235Angeli IlianJämsän Retki-Veikot14:27+55
6.236Koskinen EemilRasti-Nokia14:36+1:04
7.230Laitamäki WilleMS Parma14:49+1:17
7.238Ojala AaroKouvolan Suunnistajat14:49+1:17
9.231Rousku SamuliMS Parma15:12+1:40
10.227Virtala AlexPargas IF15:26+1:54
11.243Lautamäki MatiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:29+1:57
12.226Boström KristianEspoon Suunta15:30+1:58
13.237Jansson EmilIK Falken15:31+1:59
14.222Karttila AleksiMS Parma15:41+2:09
15.228Talvitie MiroRasti-Nokia15:42+2:10
16.232Sorsa AnttiEspoon Suunta15:47+2:15
17.223Willman IivariRastikarhut15:51+2:19
17.224Nieminen JuhoTampereen Pyrintö15:51+2:19
17.225Mustajoki OlliTampereen Pyrintö15:51+2:19
20.233Korhonen EetuSK Vuoksi16:08+2:36
21.229Reiman AnttiAngelniemen Ankkuri16:15+2:43
22.217Olkkonen ViliJämsän Retki-Veikot16:21+2:49
23.220Väisänen LenniEspoon Suunta16:39+3:07
24.219Konttila AkseliTampereen Pyrintö16:52+3:20
25.221Määttälä MikkoEspoon Suunta17:03+3:31
26.216Salo KristianOK Trian17:21+3:49
27.215Pellinen VeetiJoutsenon Kullervo18:15+4:43
214Pitkänen VilleRasti-JussitHyl.
218Röntynen LeeviTurun SuunnistajatHyl.
241Salonen SeetiValkeakosken HakaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H16 : 3,2 km

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.273Rantala ValtteriValkeakosken Haka12:57
2.271Gröhn RikuTampereen Pyrintö13:11+14
3.250Ruuskanen TuomasEspoon Suunta13:16+19
4.274Kemppi TopiasEspoon Suunta13:18+21
5.261Raasakka JussiEspoon Suunta13:28+31
5.275Aleksandrov StepanLapuan Virkiä13:28+31
7.264Kumara HeikkiLaihian Luja13:33+36
8.260Kallela LucaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:34+37
9.265Kirjavainen SanteriKuopion Suunnistajat13:44+47
10.269Hämäläinen KasperiKuopion Suunnistajat13:46+49
11.262Still AlecOK Trian13:57+1:00
11.268Hyvönen JerryKuopion Suunnistajat13:57+1:00
13.266Ketonen JuusoLahden Suunnistajat-3713:59+1:02
14.251Maasilta AapoRastivarsat14:05+1:08
15.267Koponen MatiasLynx14:13+1:16
16.249Mbembela KarimLynx14:17+1:20
17.252Mäenpää MatiasTampereen Pyrintö14:19+1:22
18.253Rantala JussiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:21+1:24
19.246Yliaho JoonaKoovee14:22+1:25
20.248Väkeväinen ViliLahden Suunnistajat-3714:36+1:39
21.247Välimaa AleksiRasti 8814:37+1:40
22.255Lemberg RoopeRasti-Jussit14:43+1:46
23.256Lintula OttoOK Trian14:49+1:52
24.254Ristimäki VäinöHelsingin Suunnistajat14:52+1:55
25.270Similä SeveriSK Pohjantähti15:31+2:34
26.258Pihlajamäki TeemuLapuan Virkiä15:57+3:00
27.259Häggman AaronIF Femman16:10+3:13
28.257Raitanen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö16:55+3:58
263Ronkainen AarniJämsän Retki-VeikotHyl.
272Sankelo SampoLapuan VirkiäHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H15 : 3,0 km

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.305Aho RauliValkeakosken Haka12:31+0
2.291Koivisto MikaelSK Uusi13:03+32
3.303Lehtonen EliasUlvilan Ura13:08+37
4.304Holmroos SakariTurun Suunnistajat13:13+42
5.298Kuusikko MiskaSaloisten Reipas13:14+43
6.307Niemensivu MikiRasti-Lukko13:20+49
7.289Niskanen AatuVehkalahden Veikot13:21+50
8.294Aaltonen TatuLynx13:23+52
9.295Leinamo TuomasTampereen Pyrintö13:25+54
10.292Ekola JuusoLapuan Virkiä13:28+57
10.306Paananen JoonasTurun Suunnistajat13:28+57
12.297Liponkoski AapoTampereen Pyrintö13:32+1:01
13.296Granqvist AapoLahden Suunnistajat-3713:45+1:14
14.302Peltonen LasseKouvolan Suunnistajat13:55+1:24
15.285Engström SimonPargas IF13:56+1:25
16.283Sankelo VerneriLapuan Virkiä13:58+1:27
17.288Axelin EelisPaimion Rasti13:59+1:28
18.300Malinen VinskiNavi14:05+1:34
19.290Virkajärvi JuhoJämsän Retki-Veikot14:06+1:35
20.287Huttunen HenrikOK7714:08+1:37
21.299Rannila OskariVetelin Urheilijat14:11+1:40
22.293Taura KalleValkeakosken Haka14:17+1:46
23.284Vuorensola JoonatanLynx14:23+1:52
24.278Palomäki OskariUlvilan Ura14:25+1:54
25.279Gretschel EinoKajaanin Suunnistajat14:31+2:00
26.281Haanpää LeoPaimion Rasti14:40+2:09
27.301Salomäki JaakkoSK Uusi14:50+2:19
28.282Arvela HenriLahden Suunnistajat-3714:57+2:26
29.286Kalliokoski OskariTurun Suunnistajat15:11+2:40

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H14 : 3,0 km

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.334Muukkonen TopiasSK Uusi12:36+0
2.339Ankelo JussiMS Parma12:37+1
3.338Packalén AntonLynx13:00+24
4.328Ronkainen EliasJämsän Retki-Veikot13:07+31
5.333Ikola AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat13:22+46
6.324Lehtonen KaapoLahden Suunnistajat-3713:23+47
7.336Granqvist EetuLahden Suunnistajat-3713:24+48
8.329Tolkkinen TuukkaSotkamon Jymy13:37+1:01
9.331Mäki-Laurila AnttoniTampereen Pyrintö13:42+1:06
10.326Riissanen PyryEspoon Akilles13:45+1:09
11.337Lemberg VilleRasti-Jussit13:57+1:21
12.330Sivonen MiroTampereen Pyrintö14:00+1:24
13.325Kenttämies EevertKoovee14:17+1:41
14.317Simola JereKoovee14:31+1:55
15.320Lahti PaavoRastikarhut14:34+1:58
16.327Vennelä NuuttiKangasala SK14:37+2:01
17.315Nikkinen HannesHiidenkiertäjät14:38+2:02
18.332Vepsäläinen OnniKymin Suunnistajat15:09+2:33
19.335Kirvesmies AtteKuopion Suunnistajat15:16+2:40
20.321Aalto LauriMS Parma15:26+2:50
21.311Vuorela LeoEspoon Akilles15:33+2:57
21.313Leppämäki AntonSuunta Jyväskylä15:33+2:57
23.319Länsiluoto JuhoHelsingin Suunnistajat15:34+2:58
24.322Ahoniemi SanteriHyvinkään Rasti15:44+3:08
25.312Haara EinoHelsingin Suunnistajat15:45+3:09
26.314Niemelä JuliusRasti-Nokia15:47+3:11
27.323Hiisilä HannesEspoon Suunta15:49+3:13
28.318Meuronen JoonasHelsingin Suunnistajat15:58+3:22
29.316Punto EetuRasti-Nokia16:17+3:41
30.310Mäenpää JaakkoKalevan Rasti16:24+3:48

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D20 : 3,0 km

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.371Strandvall AmandaIF Minken12:37+0
2.370Taulavuori VenlaAlatornion Pirkat13:04+27
3.368Rantala JasmiinaRasti-Lukko13:10+33
4.363Nurminen InkaJämsän Retki-Veikot13:17+40
5.366Telgma TeeleHiidenkiertäjät13:24+47
6.369Silvennoinen SiiriKalevan Rasti13:55+1:18
7.362Ruokonen Sara-EliseAngelniemen Ankkuri13:59+1:22
8.359Pelkonen RoosaTampereen Pyrintö14:08+1:31
9.367Eerola LottaTampereen Pyrintö14:17+1:40
10.364Donner JaninaOK7714:18+1:41
11.361Ovaska JenniVehkalahden Veikot14:34+1:57
12.365Turakainen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:35+1:58
13.357Klemettinen KaisaSuunta Jyväskylä14:42+2:05
14.356Viholainen ElisaSuunta Jyväskylä14:48+2:11
15.360Nygård MetteSuunta Jyväskylä14:51+2:14
16.354Haavisto AlliTurun Suunnistajat14:53+2:16
17.358Heikkilä TuuliLynx14:54+2:17
18.346Avelin MelinaTampereen Pyrintö15:20+2:43
19.353Torrkulla MatildaIF Femman15:23+2:46
19.355Pellonperä SofiaEspoon Suunta15:23+2:46
21.349Pylvänäinen HennaKouvolan Suunnistajat15:27+2:50
22.348Pakkanen RaitaVehkalahden Veikot15:46+3:09
23.344Koli HelmiLynx15:59+3:22
23.350Lainio IlonaTurun Suunnistajat15:59+3:22
25.351Laine RoosaEspoon Suunta16:10+3:33
26.342Ruoti MiinaVehkalahden Veikot16:12+3:35
27.352Välkki LottaTampereen Pyrintö16:54+4:17
28.343Haavisto VeeraIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima16:57+4:20
29.345Pohjalainen AnniTurun Suunnistajat17:05+4:28
30.347Biskop GretaKokkolan Suunnistajat17:24+4:47

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D18 : 2,9 km

Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.401Lahdenperä MelinaEspoon Suunta12:23+0
2.399Taipale AnniinaLahden Suunnistajat-3713:02+39
3.396Jussila IdaTampereen Pyrintö13:28+1:05
4.400Pitkänen HillaJämsän Retki-Veikot13:35+1:12
5.394Virtanen HetaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:45+1:22
6.395Goman AnnaSK Pohjantähti13:48+1:25
7.398Luoma OonaTampereen Pyrintö13:49+1:26
8.393Lindgren HannaIF Femman14:18+1:55
9.380Kiiskinen ElisaSotkamon Jymy14:29+2:06
10.389Metsälä EssiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:51+2:28
11.391Haikonen SanniUlvilan Ura14:56+2:33
11.397Venetjoki VenlaKokkolan Suunnistajat14:56+2:33
13.392Salomäki EerikaSK Uusi15:00+2:37
14.383Simola RosaKoovee15:04+2:41
15.384Rantala AinoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura15:21+2:58
16.388Liuksiala WilhelmiinaKyrös-Rasti15:41+3:18
17.387Sainio LindaKangasala SK15:52+3:29
18.385Järventausta EnnimariaKyrös-Rasti15:55+3:32
19.381Mäkinen TuuliUlvilan Ura16:02+3:39
20.377Niva HeiniSK Pohjantähti16:24+4:01
21.386Suntioinen ElliEspoon Suunta16:36+4:13
22.376Haikama OutiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:52+4:29
23.379Isoniemi SandraOK Trian16:53+4:30
24.382Ylikangas PinjaKokkolan Suunnistajat17:13+4:50
25.375Hirvonen JuliaKyrös-Rasti17:33+5:10
26.374Laitinen EmiliaVehkalahden Veikot18:57+6:34
390Kõrvel LorelyRajamäen RykmenttiHyl.
378Lehikoinen AinoEspoon SuuntaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D17 : 2,9 km

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.432Mattila ElisaKouvolan Suunnistajat12:15+0
2.434Peltonen LiisaKouvolan Suunnistajat13:20+1:05
3.431Hoskari MariaRastikarhut13:21+1:06
4.415Kärnä NinaSonkajärven Pahka13:22+1:07
5.430Hilo HanneEspoon Suunta13:23+1:08
6.435Raasakka LiisaEspoon Suunta13:29+1:14
7.428Salmia TessaMS Parma13:40+1:25
8.424Asklöf AinoLynx13:53+1:38
9.429Mäkelä AinoSuunta Jyväskylä14:04+1:49
10.422Nurminen KaarinaTampereen Pyrintö14:23+2:08
11.419Buchberger LinaPaimion Rasti14:24+2:09
12.427Hyyppä MiljaKokkolan Suunnistajat14:32+2:17
13.414Haunia HetaRastikarhut14:33+2:18
13.425Joensivu InkaValkeakosken Haka14:33+2:18
15.426Kankainen VenlaSotkamon Jymy14:34+2:19
16.418Hansén AmandaOK Botnia14:35+2:20
17.417Näpänkangas ElsaSuunta Jyväskylä14:52+2:37
18.423Tuomala Miina-MariaSuunta Jyväskylä14:54+2:39
19.420Laine AnniTampereen Pyrintö14:57+2:42
20.408Soikkeli SofiaEspoon Suunta15:03+2:48
21.409Niemi TiinaRastikarhut15:05+2:50
22.416Peura KerttuEspoon Suunta15:07+2:52
23.421Latvala MatildaSK Uusi15:09+2:54
24.410Mäkinen SanniHelsingin Suunnistajat15:23+3:08
25.407Hyörtti MariaRasti-Lukko15:24+3:09
26.411Lounela AlinaTurun Suunnistajat15:57+3:42
27.413Nurmilaukas IirisLuumäen Rasti16:04+3:49
28.412Mattinen LottaJoutsenon Kullervo16:20+4:05
29.406Neuvonen NooraMS Parma16:32+4:17
433Ankelo ElsaMS ParmaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D16 : 2,8 km

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.461Karppinen InariEspoon Akilles12:40+0
2.446Tala EmiliaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:57+17
3.460Kukonlehto FannyKangasala SK13:02+22
4.464Yli-Hietanen SiljaTampereen Pyrintö13:08+28
4.465Ojala JennyKoovee13:08+28
6.453Karttunen LiliaLahden Suunnistajat-3713:23+43
6.459Hietala EmmiLapuan Virkiä13:23+43
8.462Hahn OliviaSolf IK13:33+53
9.450Tikkakoski IlonaTampereen Pyrintö13:36+56
9.466Ojanaho Ansa-LottaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:36+56
11.443Tala JuuliaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:41+1:01
12.456Simola RitaKoovee13:47+1:07
13.448Heikkilä SuviLynx13:57+1:17
14.457Kontio KatriKangasala SK14:04+1:24
15.455Pitkänen HelmiJämsän Retki-Veikot14:07+1:27
16.445Kuusinen SaanaTampereen Pyrintö14:11+1:31
17.463Häkkinen PihlaTampereen Pyrintö14:13+1:33
18.442Palokangas MetteAlatornion Pirkat14:25+1:45
19.454Rantala HennaTurun Suunnistajat14:27+1:47
20.458Taulavuori AnniAlatornion Pirkat14:31+1:51
21.449Heikkinen IdaVehkalahden Veikot14:32+1:52
22.467Viitasaari LiinaKokkolan Suunnistajat14:35+1:55
23.447Lehtonen MaijuLahden Suunnistajat-3714:41+2:01
24.440Riutto EerikaLahden Suunnistajat-3714:58+2:18
25.439Torrkulla HennaIF Femman15:04+2:24
26.444Saraniemi IidaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura15:09+2:29
27.438Linnainmaa KatjaKangasala SK15:10+2:30
28.441Holopainen OiliSuunta 200015:24+2:44
29.451Niininen ErikaVetelin Urheilijat15:28+2:48
30.452Koskinen AdveliinaKyrös-Rasti15:47+3:07

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D15 : 2,8 km

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.498Isoherranen SallaLynx12:30+0
2.490Ekström Lotte-LineMS Parma13:12+42
3.494Schmidt EmiliaTampereen Pyrintö13:35+1:05
4.492Sallila KatarinaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:53+1:23
5.480Hanhijärvi MaijukkaEspoon Akilles14:13+1:43
5.489Pätäri EmiliaKymin Suunnistajat14:13+1:43
7.488Jylhä Reija-ElinaHalsuan Toivo14:15+1:45
8.495Lohtander IlonaRasti-Lukko14:17+1:47
9.487Tuohimaa InesSolf IK14:20+1:50
10.497Kaiponen Iida-EmiliaOlavin Rasti14:37+2:07
11.491Kytäjä NoraValkeakosken Haka14:38+2:08
12.484Turakainen VeeraLynx14:41+2:11
13.493Laine NooraTampereen Pyrintö14:53+2:23
13.496Yli-Futka AmandaUlvilan Ura14:53+2:23
15.482Haapala JaanaPaimion Rasti14:56+2:26
16.483Pirilä ElisaMS Parma15:09+2:39
17.470Tonder OonaSK Vuoksi15:16+2:46
18.486Luoma ElliTampereen Pyrintö15:22+2:52
19.485Valio SallaTampereen Pyrintö15:32+3:02
20.473Rajala AnniHelsingin Suunnistajat15:42+3:12
21.475Hämäläinen ElinaRajamäen Rykmentti15:59+3:29
22.479Määttälä FanniEspoon Suunta16:24+3:54
23.478Backman WilhelminaOK7716:38+4:08
24.471Rõõm BirgitSK Vuoksi16:43+4:13
25.477Rantala EllaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:17+4:47
26.474Sandell CiliaOK Raseborg17:35+5:05
27.481Pahkamäki NellaSuunta Jyväskylä17:53+5:23
28.476Berg NicolinaOK Botnia18:12+5:42
29.472Kärnä EmmiSonkajärven Pahka19:46+7:16
499Lehtonen IidaSK UusiHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D14 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.531Kemppi SilvaEspoon Suunta12:05+0
2.528Sikkilä PeppiLapuan Virkiä12:37+32
3.530Wickholm SagaOK Trian12:42+37
4.525Ojanaho Eeva-LiinaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura12:44+39
5.519Karkiainen HelmiKeuruun Kisailijat12:52+47
6.504Kaikkonen OonaKoovee12:54+49
7.527Kankaanpää AinoLapuan Virkiä13:06+1:01
8.510Heikkinen RoosaVehkalahden Veikot13:08+1:03
9.529Punto ElliRasti-Nokia13:14+1:09
10.520Gröhn RonjaTampereen Pyrintö13:23+1:18
11.516Rehberger NadjaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:47+1:42
12.523Mänty ElisaRajamäen Rykmentti13:51+1:46
13.512Jussila EmmaTampereen Pyrintö13:55+1:50
14.518Näsi MineaRasti-Jussit13:56+1:51
14.526Virkajärvi HetaJämsän Retki-Veikot13:56+1:51
16.509Virtala EmmiPargas IF14:16+2:11
17.522Ristimäki VienoHelsingin Suunnistajat14:22+2:17
18.506Paavola TittaKymin Suunnistajat14:32+2:27
19.524Salonen LottaJämsän Retki-Veikot14:34+2:29
20.513Myllymäki MatildaKokkolan Suunnistajat14:37+2:32
21.521Salmela AnniSuunta 200014:42+2:37
22.502Juntunen HerttaKalevan Rasti14:43+2:38
23.511Linden AmaliaKouvolan Suunnistajat14:51+2:46
24.515Leppänen JenniLahden Suunnistajat-3714:54+2:49
25.514Kulju EeviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:59+2:54
26.508Nikkinen SaanaHiidenkiertäjät15:19+3:14
27.505Ahonen JuttaAngelniemen Ankkuri15:30+3:25
28.507Hilo JennyEspoon Suunta16:15+4:10
29.503Karttila InkeriMS Parma17:42+5:37
517Outinen KatariinaKymin SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H35 : 3,2 km

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.562Saarinen TimoValkeakosken Haka12:35+0
2.554Berg KimmoEspoon Akilles12:44+9
2.563Pukema Hannu-PekkaRajamäen Rykmentti12:44+9
4.560Tölli TuomasRajamäen Rykmentti13:06+31
5.559Rajaniemi JuhoTurun Suunnistajat13:09+34
6.553Rautanen MikaTuupovaaran Sepot13:10+35
7.552Aaltonen VesaIF Brahe13:16+41
8.558Istolahti JaakkoKangasala SK13:32+57
9.561Haarlaa TapioHelsingin Suunnistajat13:54+1:19
10.551Kokkinen KariLahden Taimi14:09+1:34
11.555Lassila JuhaVetelin Urheilijat14:24+1:49
12.549Sorvari NikoRasti-Vihti14:27+1:52
13.557Tölli MarkoSuunta Jyväskylä14:30+1:55
14.546Vigren PetteriRasti-Nokia14:54+2:19
15.556Nurminen Ville-VeikkoSuosmeren Salpa15:05+2:30
16.548Lauronen JarkkoLaihian Luja15:14+2:39
17.550Nurminen JanneHelsingin Suunnistajat15:37+3:02
18.536Pajunen JariPerttelin Peikot16:06+3:31
19.543Lassila JussiPitäjänmäen Tarmo16:09+3:34
20.545Jääoja JussiPaimion Rasti16:27+3:52
21.547Ådjers HenrikOK Kristina16:34+3:59
22.541Löfroos AndreasOK Raseborg16:42+4:07
23.539Lindberg LauriHauhon Sisu17:29+4:54
24.538Stoor MattiKokkolan Suunnistajat18:14+5:39
25.535Kero MikkoOK7718:16+5:41
26.534Myllymäki JyriVetelin Urheilijat18:22+5:47
27.544Nuottakari PasiKalvolan Keihäs18:24+5:49
28.540Suomalainen SamuelLeppävaaran Sisu18:40+6:05
29.537Kankare MikkoSomeron Esa19:35+7:00
542Orjala JarkkoKokkolan SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H40 : 3,2 km

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.593Detkov SergeiHiisirasti12:10+0
2.594Muukkonen PetteriOK Trian12:16+6
3.595Lakanen JonneLappeen Riento12:21+11
4.582Peltola JuhaMS Parma12:55+45
4.584Weckman JanneVehkalahden Veikot12:55+45
6.590Pikkarainen ToniEspoon Akilles13:06+56
7.589Laine JarkkoTampereen Pyrintö13:17+1:07
8.581Asikainen SakuHiisirasti13:18+1:08
9.576Sarkkinen TimoLahden Taimi13:44+1:34
10.583Hellsten JuhaMS Parma13:48+1:38
11.569Backlund Jan-AndersIF Femman13:50+1:40
12.586Hämäläinen JaniLahden Suunnistajat-3713:57+1:47
13.591Rantala TeemuLapuan Virkiä14:03+1:53
14.580Jansson SörenIK Falken14:08+1:58
14.592Liuha JarkkoKangasala SK14:08+1:58
16.587Paukkunen PetriMS Parma14:16+2:06
17.588Perä TapioRajamäen Rykmentti14:18+2:08
18.571Raute KajSuomusjärven Sisu14:21+2:11
19.577Auvinen JukkaKuopion Suunnistajat14:26+2:16
20.575Lindell NiklasIF Brahe14:28+2:18
21.578Lehtonen EeroUlvilan Ura14:31+2:21
22.574Hakkarainen TuomasEspoon Akilles14:32+2:22
23.573Korpinen Olli-JussiAnttolan Urheilijat14:47+2:37
24.570Kainu MarkusVetelin Urheilijat14:49+2:39
25.568Hämäläinen AriLahden Suunnistajat-3715:06+2:56
26.572Hirvonen JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-3715:10+3:00
27.579Vainiomäki SamuelSuunta-Sepot15:17+3:07
28.566Korhonen TomiHyvinkään Rasti15:20+3:10
29.585Lehtinen JuhaniKauhajoen Karhu15:25+3:15
30.567Myllymäki TeroVetelin Urheilijat15:32+3:22

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H45 : 2,9 km

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.623Forsblom VesaLahden Suunnistajat-3712:16+0
2.620Salo MikaelOK Trian12:18+2
3.618Kankaanpää VesaOK7712:27+11
4.621Kyyrönen SamuliRajamäen Rykmentti12:28+12
4.626Kiuru JaniRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat12:28+12
6.625Salonen MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat12:43+27
7.627Hytönen HarriRastivarsat12:49+33
8.607Lepo MikkoSuunta Jyväskylä12:50+34
9.600Nurminen IlkkaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:51+35
9.609Noponen PetriAnttolan Urheilijat12:51+35
11.611Venäläinen ToniValkeakosken Haka13:06+50
12.614Leppänen KristianLahden Suunnistajat-3713:07+51
12.622Kahelin JouniVaajakosken Terä13:07+51
14.603Kiintola JarnoKouvolan Suunnistajat13:12+56
15.608Taulavuori TeroAlatornion Pirkat13:14+58
16.606Lauronen PetteriLynx13:17+1:01
17.610Toivio MattiRastiPiikkiö13:21+1:05
18.615Saari PetriVaajakosken Terä13:26+1:10
19.619Harjamäki PetriHiidenkiertäjät13:28+1:12
20.624Sillanpää SampoLynx13:29+1:13
21.602Kaario KimmoSuunta Jyväskylä13:30+1:14
22.613Pitkänen MarkoJämsän Retki-Veikot13:35+1:19
23.616Romppainen PasiHyvinkään Rasti13:52+1:36
24.617Uusitalo TeroEspoon Akilles13:59+1:43
25.605Riikonen JarnoTampereen Pyrintö14:07+1:51
26.599Maasilta TommiRastivarsat14:10+1:54
27.612Vaherlehto TuomasEspoon Akilles14:25+2:09
28.601Karttila JussiMS Parma14:35+2:19
29.598Lehmusvuori TomiLahden Suunnistajat-3714:47+2:31
30.604Tuominen HansPihkaniskat15:08+2:52

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H50 : 2,9 km

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.656Virtanen AnttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:12+0
2.639Gynther KimmoItä-Hämeen Rasti13:09+57
3.655Numminen MikaUrjalan Urheilijat13:18+1:06
4.657Loukkalahti MarkoHiidenkiertäjät13:27+1:15
5.648Strömberg Juha-PekkaRasti-Jyry13:36+1:24
6.650Prittinen JuhaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:38+1:26
7.649Hanhela Veli-MattiMS Parma13:43+1:31
8.640Nygård MarkoKuopion Suunnistajat13:47+1:35
9.652Jussila KariTampereen Pyrintö13:54+1:42
10.643Larmala Juha-PekkaEspoon Suunta14:00+1:48
11.641Juvakka PekkaAnttolan Urheilijat14:13+2:01
12.638Östergård PatricOK Trian14:15+2:03
13.659Miettinen JuhaLynx14:19+2:07
14.654Heikkilä OssiSuunta Jyväskylä14:34+2:22
15.636Koskela JarmoOK7714:40+2:28
15.653Ylikangas EskoKokkolan Suunnistajat14:40+2:28
15.658Märkälä JanneTampereen Pyrintö14:40+2:28
18.644Laaksonen PetriUNO SK14:46+2:34
19.631Suominen ManneHiidenkiertäjät15:03+2:51
20.646Lohikainen TimoRastivarsat15:10+2:58
21.635Heikkinen JarkkoVehkalahden Veikot15:16+3:04
22.647Tarkkanen MattiSuunta Jurva15:23+3:11
23.634Ruuska VesaKangasala SK15:35+3:23
24.630Viitasaari TommiKokkolan Suunnistajat16:10+3:58
24.645Kuusinen PetriTampereen Pyrintö16:10+3:58
26.642Leppämäki TeroSuunta Jyväskylä16:19+4:07
27.633Peltoniemi VesaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot16:45+4:33
632Kulmala MikaRajamäen RykmenttiHyl.
637Palmen HenrikEspoon SuuntaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H55 : 2,7 km

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.689Pyymäki LeoEspoon Suunta12:08+0
2.691Kiljunen PekkaAnttolan Urheilijat12:18+10
3.690Koskinen JuhaVaajakosken Terä12:29+21
4.684Vuorinen PekkaOK Trian12:36+28
5.683Kiviniitty JyrkiEspoon Akilles13:11+1:03
6.688Hakulinen PekkaEspoon Suunta13:20+1:12
7.676Konttajärvi SeppoVesaisen Pojat13:34+1:26
8.670Särkkä UrpoKouvolan Suunnistajat13:36+1:28
9.681Mänty MarkkuMaarian Mahti13:37+1:29
10.686Lerssi JuhaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot14:03+1:55
11.679Virtala MarkkuPargas IF14:08+2:00
12.685Huostila MarkkuLammin Säkiä14:10+2:02
13.665Bäck MikaelIF Femman14:12+2:04
14.680Oikarinen JarmoTampereen Pyrintö14:16+2:08
15.687Kukkola PauliSiilin Rasti14:18+2:10
16.662Molnar GezaRastivarsat14:27+2:19
17.671Viitasaari SauliKokkolan Suunnistajat14:33+2:25
18.669Itkonen ArtoTurun Suunnistajat14:36+2:28
19.674Lahtinen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti14:39+2:31
20.675Järvensivu TapioTurun Metsänkävijät14:57+2:49
21.664Uusikartano SimoTurun Metsänkävijät15:26+3:18
22.672Rahkola MikaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura15:49+3:41
23.682Väyrynen TimoKymin Suunnistajat17:09+5:01
24.667Rantala TimoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot18:40+6:32
25.663Hakala HeikkiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot19:02+6:54
666Inkeri PekkaOlavin RastiHyl.
677Mäkipää KaleviHiisirastiHyl.
673Numminen HannuEspoon AkillesHyl.
678Savikko OlliTarpian SuuntaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H60 : 2,7 km

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.723Routsi JyrkiHiisirasti12:19+0
2.717Kauppinen TuomoHyvinkään Rasti12:59+40
3.720Jetsonen JuhaniOC-DUBHE13:13+54
4.719Malinen JoukoRajamäen Rykmentti13:48+1:29
5.721Niemi Kari-VeliHauhon Sisu13:55+1:36
6.696Autio OssiHyvinkään Rasti13:56+1:37
7.718Fogelholm MikaelKeravan Urheilijat14:02+1:43
8.715Kemppainen JukkaKajaanin Suunnistajat14:14+1:55
9.722Hyppänen TimoEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat14:32+2:13
10.714Nylund Sven-OlofOK Botnia14:34+2:15
11.716Pitkänen JuhaniTampereen Pyrintö14:37+2:18
12.708Aasla HannuRasti-Nokia14:41+2:22
13.703Toivonen EsaTarpian Suunta14:47+2:28
14.713Aakula IlkkaPaimion Rasti14:56+2:37
15.702Liukkonen JuhaHiidenkiertäjät14:58+2:39
16.712Peltonen HeikkiItä-Päijänteen Rasti15:05+2:46
17.705Liikkanen ReimaLahden Taimi15:23+3:04
18.704Granholm TommiKoovee15:31+3:12
19.711Lehto JarmoVehkalahden Veikot15:36+3:17
20.707Parnetti RoyKeravan Urheilijat15:45+3:26
21.701Lundgren RuneOK Trian15:51+3:32
22.706Laine MarkkuMäntsälän Urheilijat15:57+3:38
23.710Ahola ArvoRasti-Kurikka16:04+3:45
24.698Karamo JoukoHelsingin Suunnistajat16:11+3:52
25.699Laaksonen LasseSuomusjärven Sisu16:12+3:53
26.709Toppari ReijoKauhavan Wisa16:19+4:00
27.697Järvinen JariHämeenlinnan Tarmo16:45+4:26
28.700Varkila JormaLammin Säkiä17:00+4:41
29.695Ojapalo IlkkaRajamäen Rykmentti17:19+5:00
694Valtanen SimoHinnerjoen YritysHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H65 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.740Kronholm PeterIF Brahe13:26+0
2.754Heikka MarkkuOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat13:36+10
3.750Kotala MarkkuLahden Suunnistajat-3714:14+48
4.751Ilmakunnas PekkaPihkaniskat14:50+1:24
4.755Hyyryläinen RaimoJuvan Urheilijat14:50+1:24
6.753Lind SuneIK Falken14:53+1:27
7.728Aherto JormaLahden Suunnistajat-3715:09+1:43
8.742Pulkkinen ErkkiRasti-Lukko15:16+1:50
9.747Helkkula RauliTurun Metsänkävijät15:17+1:51
10.749Liukkala PekkaHauhon Sisu15:22+1:56
11.733Virtanen TimoIitin Pyrintö15:40+2:14
12.748Koskinen KajValkeakosken Haka15:41+2:15
13.739Rautanen PauliJärvenpään Palo16:00+2:34
14.752Toppari PekkaPuolangan Ryhti16:03+2:37
15.745Keltamäki SeppoJoutsenon Kullervo16:15+2:49
16.737Nurisalo SeppoKokkolan Suunnistajat16:32+3:06
17.743Saksman KaiEstonia16:35+3:09
18.736Kuivala HannuTurun Suunnistajat16:41+3:15
19.727Laine HarriKauhajoen Karhu16:46+3:20
20.735Ovaska AriEpilän Esa17:00+3:34
20.741Salmi VeijoRajamäen Rykmentti17:00+3:34
22.729Korpijärvi AskoKannuksen Ura17:08+3:42
23.730Määttä AskoKouvolan Suunnistajat17:09+3:43
24.731Nyystilä JukkaLaihian Luja17:35+4:09
25.744Hattar AllanIK Falken18:08+4:42
26.732Turunen ErkkiSuunta-Sepot18:37+5:11
27.726Suorsa MattiPudasjärven Urheilijat18:42+5:16
28.746Vainio JarmoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat20:50+7:24
29.738Matilainen JormaSuunta Jyväskylä23:50+10:24
30.734Karhunen JuhaKuopion Suunnistajat27:47+14:21

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H70 : 2,3 km

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.779Railimo MattiSOC Asikkala12:52+0
2.787Kemppainen TaistoVaalan Karhu13:12+20
3.785Lehtinen OlliTurun Suunnistajat13:13+21
4.786Turku VesaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:15+23
5.770Koivukangas ErkkiKokkolan Suunnistajat13:29+37
6.784Sane KariHelsingin Suunnistajat13:39+47
7.781Peltola TimoMS Parma13:41+49
8.778Nieminen PerttiRajamäen Rykmentti13:51+59
9.775Alexandersson YngveNärpes OK13:58+1:06
9.783Hanhela MaunoHaukiputaan Heitto13:58+1:06
11.776Pajala TaunoEspoon Suunta14:02+1:10
12.768Lehtinen TeuvoRastivarsat14:31+1:39
13.780Juola EeroKokkolan Suunnistajat14:38+1:46
14.777Hillo HeikkiValkeakosken Haka14:53+2:01
15.782Loukonen VeikkoPiikkiön Kehitys14:59+2:07
16.771Wessman RistoHiidenkiertäjät15:04+2:12
17.773Nippala JuhaniRasti-Jyry15:10+2:18
18.769Hautala OlaviRasti-Jussit15:23+2:31
19.762Hyvönen EeroPorvoon Urheilijat15:31+2:39
20.765Laine JaakkoHelsingin Suunnistajat15:32+2:40
21.761Kuokkanen SeppoPihkaniskat16:00+3:08
21.772Lakkala OssiKuopion Suunnistajat16:00+3:08
23.759Kyyrönen HeikkiKouvolan Suunnistajat16:30+3:38
24.766Hahtola AulisRasti-Kurikka16:34+3:42
25.774Pusa RaimoOriveden Ponnistus17:11+4:19
26.763Tolvanen HarriPihkaniskat18:03+5:11
27.764Juutinen HannuSK Pohjantähti18:36+5:44
28.767Lassila HeikkiPitäjänmäen Tarmo18:39+5:47
29.760Lakanen EnsioVaajakosken Terä20:01+7:09
30.758Hiirijoki PenttiSuunta-Sepot20:42+7:50

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H75 : 1,8 km

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.818Kivistö ErkkiPihkaniskat10:54+0
2.817Rapakko TimoSuomusjärven Sisu11:24+30
3.815Haaja ReijoValkeakosken Haka11:28+34
4.814Lehtonen MattiPieksämäen Veikot11:51+57
5.808Rusko HeikkiVaajakosken Terä12:08+1:14
6.810Pelkonen ToivoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet12:43+1:49
7.813Ekström MarcusKauhavan Wisa12:46+1:52
8.803Hedenström RaunoMaarian Mahti13:12+2:18
9.811Grönroos TimoMS Parma14:02+3:08
9.812Luoma SimoPihkaniskat14:02+3:08
11.801Lampi EeroPäijät-Rasti14:03+3:09
12.806Jokinen JuhaniMaarian Mahti14:50+3:56
13.796Holmström BengtKimito SF14:53+3:59
14.797Kanerva UntoRasti-Jyry15:20+4:26
15.802Paavola VesaEpilän Esa15:26+4:32
16.804Latvasto ErkkiHelsingin Suunnistajat15:27+4:33
17.800Urhonen SeppoTurun Suunnistajat15:28+4:34
18.809Tunturi MarkkuValkeakosken Haka15:37+4:43
19.798Teppo JaakkoGamlakarleby IF16:06+5:12
20.793Kuusisto KaleviHämeenlinnan Tarmo16:58+6:04
21.805Luukko JukkaLahden Suunnistajat-3717:09+6:15
22.799Laakso RaimoHalikon Hakoniskat18:33+7:39
23.795Jylhä KeijoJämsän Retki-Veikot18:47+7:53
24.807Mäkinen MattiMesikämmenet22:00+11:06
25.792Kleemola PauliPerttelin Peikot22:05+11:11
790Mattsson Per-ÅkeKimito SFKesk.
794Aronen OsmoRastikarhutHyl.
816Karvonen RaimoSuomusjärven SisuHyl.
819Tiitola TeroRastikarhutHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H80 : 1,6 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.834Rantala HeikkiEpilän Esa11:04+0
2.837Salmela KostiPihtiputaan Tuisku12:29+1:25
3.828Hietaharju AnttiÄhtärin Urheilijat13:35+2:31
4.832Paavola SeppoEpilän Esa13:47+2:43
4.835Erkkilä OlaviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:47+2:43
6.831Jansson NilsKimito SF14:20+3:16
7.830Tuominen NiiloRasti-Perniö14:33+3:29
8.836Lainema MattiMS Parma14:44+3:40
9.829Salmi TarmoJoutsenon Kullervo15:08+4:04
10.833Ryyppö ToivoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat16:04+5:00
11.827Rosenqvist OnniSuosmeren Salpa16:54+5:50
12.826Valtonen TeuvoEurajoen Veikot17:13+6:09
13.823Kuutti JormaPerttelin Peikot17:39+6:35
14.824Haarlaa RihkoHelsingin Suunnistajat21:08+10:04
15.838Kuokkanen KariPihkaniskat21:20+10:16
16.825Kataja ReinoSuunta Jurva23:32+12:28
17.822Helariutta EeroRastikarhut1:02:30+51:26

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H85 : 1,6 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.848Laurila PerttiEspoon Suunta19:02+0
2.847Asikainen VilleXYZ19:51+49
3.845Lario HeikkiRastivarsat21:55+2:53
4.846Rantala MauriRasti-Nokia22:51+3:49
5.844Vanhala ToivoPihkaniskat25:48+6:46

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D35 : 2,9 km

Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.864Dambe IngaPaimion Rasti13:00
2.866Haarlaa TiinaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:52+52
3.868Väre TiinaSomeron Esa14:14+1:14
4.870Leskinen Anne-MariLynx14:18+1:18
5.869Taini MiaJämsän Retki-Veikot14:24+1:24
6.863Andelin SannaLahden Taimi14:33+1:33
7.855Korhonen KatiSuunta Jyväskylä14:35+1:35
8.859Koivunen MariLahden Suunnistajat-3714:38+1:38
9.872Kiuru VeeraRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat15:08+2:08
10.856Noponen HeliAnttolan Urheilijat15:10+2:10
11.874Tarkiainen TiaJämsän Retki-Veikot15:18+2:18
12.865Laurila KirstiPihkaniskat15:36+2:36
13.861Karvonen TiinaSomeron Esa15:48+2:48
14.873Liimatainen AnniTurun Suunnistajat15:53+2:53
15.860Launistola HeidiEspoon Akilles16:09+3:09
16.858Nieminen OutiRajamäen Rykmentti16:12+3:12
17.871Liuha RiinaKangasala SK16:23+3:23
18.862Eskola MarianneTampereen Pyrintö16:40+3:40
19.857Rautanen EevaTuupovaaran Sepot17:21+4:21
20.853Tarvonen SallaVihtavuoren Pamaus17:51+4:51
21.867Havu PaulaEspoon Akilles18:23+5:23
22.851Marko ZinoviyaOK7718:53+5:53
23.854Tiusanen MariaUlvilan Ura19:30+6:30
24.852Juote MiiaSomeron Esa19:59+6:59

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D40 : 2,9 km

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.904Autio PäiviHiisirasti14:14+0
2.899Rantanen MaaretJämsän Retki-Veikot15:02+48
3.901Rannila TanjaVetelin Urheilijat15:06+52
4.900Keski-Säntti EijaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet15:07+53
5.895Kivelä RiikkaVehkalahden Veikot15:09+55
6.905Heikkilä MaijaEspoon Akilles15:17+1:03
7.903Kiiski JohannaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:18+1:04
8.877Kankainen Ulla-MariaSotkamon Jymy15:19+1:05
9.902Koski Hanna-MaijaKoovee15:22+1:08
10.884Väisänen MariKalevan Rasti15:23+1:09
11.894Örn OutiKärkölän Kisa-Veikot15:28+1:14
12.887Männikkö NiinaRajamäen Rykmentti16:02+1:48
13.882Sell RaisaOK7716:08+1:54
14.898Finskas SusannaIF Femman16:10+1:56
15.892Ryyppö MinnaHelsingin Suunnistajat16:14+2:00
16.891Tervo JohannaPihkaniskat16:23+2:09
17.886Rintamäki RiinaPihkaniskat16:31+2:17
18.889Joensuu-Partanen JenniKangasala SK16:42+2:28
19.888Hankonen JohannaSK Pohjantähti17:00+2:46
20.897Rantanen SinikkaKymin Suunnistajat17:01+2:47
21.880Kytömäki KatriKeravan Urheilijat17:17+3:03
22.883Hartonen AnneRajamäen Rykmentti17:19+3:05
22.893Huusari HeidiInkeroisten Terho17:19+3:05
24.881Torvela TiinaKuopion Suunnistajat17:43+3:29
25.890Wolff CharlottaOK Raseborg17:50+3:36
26.878Goman AnnukkaVesaisen Pojat17:54+3:40
27.876Löyttyjärvi SaraHauhon Sisu18:25+4:11
28.879Jansson TuijaIK Falken19:16+5:02
29.885Valkonen AnuHelsingin Suunnistajat20:51+6:37
896Kallioniemi ReijaRasti-LukkoHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D45 : 2,7 km

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.937Gunell YvonnePargas IF12:23+0
2.932Saue EloKoovee13:43+1:20
3.936Huuskonen TaijaJämsän Retki-Veikot14:02+1:39
4.918Mattsson IngelaPargas IF14:17+1:54
4.924Nymalm SannaPargas IF14:17+1:54
6.935Palomäki SannaRasti-Kurikka14:31+2:08
7.928Kaario KatjaSuunta Jyväskylä14:42+2:19
8.931Salonen HeidiHelsingin Suunnistajat14:45+2:22
9.921Kärkkäinen VarpuOlavin Rasti14:47+2:24
10.934Polso AnneVetelin Urheilijat14:48+2:25
11.923Ojanaho Marja-LeenaKeminmaan Urheilijat14:49+2:26
12.929Mäki NinaJämsän Retki-Veikot14:50+2:27
13.917Murto HeliRajamäen Rykmentti15:13+2:50
14.925Tervakangas SannaEspoon Suunta15:22+2:59
15.915Niittymäki KatriHiiltomiehet15:39+3:16
16.922Karppinen RiikkaEspoon Akilles15:40+3:17
17.920Koivuniemi KirsiLahden Suunnistajat-3715:49+3:26
17.930Wartiainen PirittaEspoon Suunta15:49+3:26
19.916Pekkala SiniEspoon Suunta15:53+3:30
19.933Ilomäki TanjaTampereen Pyrintö15:53+3:30
21.926Torvinen SirpaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura16:15+3:52
22.919Ketola HeliKoovee16:46+4:23
23.911Turakainen IreneLynx18:01+5:38
24.908Leiniö SariHelsingin Suunnistajat18:58+6:35
25.910Tissari JaanaSaarijärven Pullistus19:04+6:41
26.913Tiitola-Savilahti AnnamariLynx19:19+6:56
27.909Välimaa TuijaRasti 8819:25+7:02
28.912Paavola TiinaKymin Suunnistajat20:12+7:49
927Nybakken LineEspoon SuuntaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D50 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.968Toivonen SirraKangasala SK13:09+0
2.965Varpula MarjutEspoon Suunta13:55+46
3.959Hirvonen LeenaAsikkalan Raikas14:04+55
4.964Ekström AnuMS Parma14:14+1:05
5.967Palmen VirpiEspoon Suunta14:17+1:08
6.952Pietilä-Annala JaanaKangasala SK14:19+1:10
7.966Saarijärvi SariSuunta-Sepot14:22+1:13
8.969Ilmonen KirsiJämsän Retki-Veikot14:33+1:24
9.946Vierikko AnnamariHelsingin Suunnistajat14:45+1:36
9.961Rantala EijaEspoon Suunta14:45+1:36
11.955Koskivaara EijaMS Parma14:57+1:48
12.958Koskinen SariHiisirasti15:07+1:58
13.963Autti Marja-LiisaEspoon Suunta15:09+2:00
14.960Åberg Inga-LillOK Trian15:34+2:25
15.947Haverinen TuulaKajaanin Suunnistajat15:35+2:26
15.956Haavisto LottaTurun Suunnistajat15:35+2:26
17.954Peltola HeliKeuruun Kisailijat16:04+2:55
18.957Holm RiikkaSiilin Rasti16:21+3:12
19.950Huttunen JennySiilin Rasti16:22+3:13
20.953Hietanen PiaKuusankosken Urheiluseura16:41+3:32
21.942Blomqvist EijaIF Femman17:02+3:53
22.941Schüle KatjaKoovee17:18+4:09
22.949Havia-Kinnala HelenaAngelniemen Ankkuri17:18+4:09
24.940Ala-Kasari OutiRasti-Kurikka17:29+4:20
24.943Torri-Tuominen MariPihkaniskat17:29+4:20
26.944Vallema TanjaVehkalahden Veikot17:40+4:31
27.948Yli-Kauppila MarikaHiisirasti18:19+5:10
28.945Seppälä AnuEpilän Esa18:29+5:20
29.962Boström KirsiEspoon Suunta18:57+5:48
951Franssila HannaAngelniemen AnkkuriHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D55 : 2,3 km

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1000Silvennoinen TarjaKalevan Rasti13:17+0
2.997Otsamo RiikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:26+9
2.1001Rantalainen Anna-LeaLahden Suunnistajat-3713:26+9
4.996Lassila PäiviRasTiimi13:35+18
5.994Nurmi AnneAngelniemen Ankkuri14:04+47
6.998Lotvonen ArjaLaitasaaren Veto14:23+1:06
7.986Suhonen SirpaKuopion Suunnistajat14:42+1:25
8.991Kauria PirjoOlavin Rasti14:54+1:37
9.992Katajamäki TuijaKauhavan Wisa14:59+1:42
10.988Linko RitaEspoon Suunta15:02+1:45
11.981Laurila SaijaKangasala SK15:05+1:48
11.982Rajamäki TerhiKangasala SK15:05+1:48
13.990Oikarinen SirkkaTampereen Pyrintö15:08+1:51
14.987Savolainen PaulaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat15:18+2:01
15.983Miettinen JaanaTurun Suunnistajat15:22+2:05
16.973Antikainen-Pauna HeliPargas IF15:27+2:10
17.984Lankinen PauliinaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:42+2:25
18.993Jalanto TerttuKangasala SK15:51+2:34
19.978Shemeikka TainaHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat15:54+2:37
20.989Airaksinen MerjaKuopion Suunnistajat15:57+2:40
21.995Mäkelä TiinaRauman Työväen Urheilijat16:01+2:44
22.979Kankaanpää TarjaKauhavan Wisa16:36+3:19
23.977Westerlund TiinaKoovee16:50+3:33
24.976Kirvesmies VuokkoLahden Suunnistajat-3716:55+3:38
25.980Annila PäiviTampereen Pyrintö17:11+3:54
26.974Koivuniemi LeenaRasti-Nokia17:47+4:30
27.975Martikainen LeaOK Trian17:48+4:31
28.999Ljungqvist-Sarparant NinaLynx18:00+4:43
29.985Rantala Maj-LisKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot18:45+5:28
30.972Harju LeenaLahden Suunnistajat-3719:03+5:46

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D60 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1026Montonen OutiItä-Hämeen Rasti11:37+0
2.1033Kottonen AnnariittaLynx12:15+38
3.1025Hakomäki KirsiHelsingin Suunnistajat12:39+1:02
4.1024Lindholm AnnOK7712:43+1:06
5.1023Henriksson Ann-CatherinePargas IF12:57+1:20
6.1032Sani TuulaHollolan Urheilijat -4613:14+1:37
7.1028Puromies MerjaEspoon Suunta13:22+1:45
8.1019Korpio AulikkiValkeakosken Haka13:25+1:48
9.1027Raatikainen PäiviRasti E413:31+1:54
10.1010Saari MaritaSuunta-Sepot13:55+2:18
11.1029Lallo TuulaOK Trian14:07+2:30
12.1018Piirto KaisuJämsän Retki-Veikot14:12+2:35
13.1031Käkelä MaijaPuolangan Ryhti14:15+2:38
14.1022Humalamäki MirjaSuomussalmen Rasti14:24+2:47
15.1020Eisanen TeaMaarian Mahti14:28+2:51
16.1015Virtanen MarjoHiisirasti14:54+3:17
17.1021Forsström RitaOK Raseborg15:03+3:26
18.1012Moilanen KirstiMaarian Mahti15:08+3:31
19.1014Humalamäki MarjaÄhtärin Urheilijat16:01+4:24
20.1011Toivanen TuulaRasti-Nokia16:04+4:27
21.1030Lonka HennariikkaKalevan Rasti16:30+4:53
22.1016Leskinen TiinaLynx16:43+5:06
23.1006Tammisalo NettaKangasala SK16:49+5:12
24.1008Ojapalo AnneliRajamäen Rykmentti18:31+6:54
25.1004Kangasaho SirpaHiidenkiertäjät18:42+7:05
26.1009Liimatainen RailiHyvinkään Rasti18:54+7:17
27.1005Kairamo KristiinaHiidenkiertäjät20:15+8:38
28.1007Papinsaari SirpaKangasala SK21:46+10:09
1013Mikkolainen MirjaValkeakosken HakaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D65 : 1,8 km

Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1054Kalliola PirkkoMaarian Mahti11:12+0
2.1058Purhonen KaijaHollolan Urheilijat -4611:28+16
3.1052Kattilakoski KirstiKokkolan Suunnistajat11:41+29
4.1050Illaru SinikkaHiidenkiertäjät11:43+31
5.1057Raiko ErjaHyvinkään Rasti11:57+45
6.1055Niemi TuireTampereen Pyrintö12:36+1:24
7.1051Turku KaijaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:46+1:34
8.1056Björklund GunillaIK Falken13:11+1:59
9.1049Salmenoja HelyHirvensalon Heitto13:24+2:12
10.1053Juvonen MarjaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat13:33+2:21
11.1048Fred BodilIF Femman13:50+2:38
12.1059Hyvärinen VappuSaarijärven Pullistus14:14+3:02
13.1047Turunen Päivi-KaarinaSuunta-Sepot14:52+3:40
14.1040Nurminen AilaHiisirasti15:01+3:49
15.1045Bergström AnneliEspoon Suunta15:05+3:53
16.1046Wickholm RitaOK Trian15:09+3:57
17.1039Lakanen SirpaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat15:54+4:42
18.1042Kukkonen MarjaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat16:16+5:04
19.1044Juura MaaritKankaanpään Suunnistajat16:25+5:13
20.1041Elomäki IrmeliValkeakosken Haka16:26+5:14
21.1043Ahlqvist KristiinaRaisu Lumous16:52+5:40
22.1038Laine KaijaKauhajoen Karhu18:12+7:00
23.1060Nurminen ArjaValkeakosken Haka19:00+7:48
24.1036Ketola PirjoSaloisten Reipas20:56+9:44
25.1037Ahonkivi IrmaRastikarhut27:15+16:03

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D70 : 1,6 km

Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1085Stoor AnneKokkolan Suunnistajat11:18+0
2.1088Halme RitvaKiimingin Urheilijat11:19+1
3.1089Lankia HilkkaTampereen Pyrintö11:38+20
4.1084Ketola SirkkaSaarijärven Pullistus11:49+31
5.1087Korkeakangas Eeva-LiisaRasti-Jussit12:05+47
6.1080Mikkonen RitvaEspoon Suunta12:53+1:35
7.1075Salonen Marja-LiisaHauhon Sisu12:54+1:36
8.1077Hellsten LeenaRasti 8813:18+2:00
9.1083Mannervesi HelenaRasti-Lukko14:13+2:55
9.1086Kajava RitvaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:13+2:55
11.1082Luoma HelenaPihkaniskat14:16+2:58
12.1079Malmsten BeatriceLynx15:01+3:43
13.1081Rahkasuo KaarinaRasti 8815:07+3:49
14.1078Pått SagaIF Minken16:38+5:20
15.1076Rajamäki VuokkoHelsingin Suunnistajat16:39+5:21
16.1069Ojamaa Marja-LiisaSalon Viesti16:49+5:31
17.1072Ohramaa TuulaRasti-Jyry17:29+6:11
18.1074Venäläinen KaijaValkeakosken Haka19:19+8:01
19.1071Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-LiisHämeenlinnan Tarmo20:43+9:25
20.1067Ahonen UllaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat24:29+13:11
1070Sulander Mirja-LiisaEpilän EsaKesk.
1073Kuutti KirstiPerttelin PeikotHyl.
1068Tarkiainen SirpaSuunta-SepotHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D75 : 1,4 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.7505Karvinen TuulikkiHelsingin Suunnistajat10:48+0
2.7506Paatero LeenaEspoon Suunta11:27+39
3.7504Tahvanainen PirkkoHollolan Urheilijat -4611:54+1:06
4.7502Ruusunen Marja-LiisaEpilän Esa20:28+9:40
5.7500Kallio TuijaRauman Työväen Urheilijat22:33+11:45
6.7503Tanska EevaEspoon Suunta28:33+17:45
7501Jalkanen MarkeValkeakosken HakaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D80 : 1,4 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.8001Pekkarinen EilaKeravan Urheilijat14:07+0
2.8000Kirkkala AinoSuosmeren Salpa23:14+9:07

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H21B1 : 3,6 km

Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1146Ahola TopiasNavi14:04+0
2.1329Takanen LariPaimion Rasti14:08+4
3.1425Popov Igor (U)Hiisirasti14:14+10
4.1123Huila JoonaHiisirasti14:28+24
5.1434Sopo AleksiKuopion Suunnistajat14:36+32
6.1343Suna JussiTurun Metsänkävijät14:39+35
7.1335Sulkula IlariVaajakosken Terä14:40+36
8.1404Heikkinen ValtteriVehkalahden Veikot14:43+39
9.1315Kuningas JanneLappeen Riento14:44+40
10.1107Rahkola MikkoSK Pohjantähti14:51+47
11.1336Salmenkylä AntonHelsingin Suunnistajat14:52+48
12.1441Upitis Uldis (U)Turun Metsänkävijät14:53+49
13.1330Lahtinen TuomoLahden Suunnistajat-3714:56+52
14.1429Critchley Will (U)Vaajakosken Terä14:57+53
14.1229Mänkärlä JanneLynx14:57+53
16.1440Hasu TopiOK Trian15:03+59
17.1422Joensuu Ari-PekkaPaimion Rasti15:08+1:04
18.1131Kivelä MattiHiidenkiertäjät15:10+1:06
19.1321Uusitalo JyriPellon Ponsi15:11+1:07
19.1428Leskinen Antti-PekkaLynx15:11+1:07
19.1142Dragowski Kuba (U)Poland15:11+1:07
22.1331Kangas VeliHelsingin Suunnistajat15:12+1:08
23.1129Vanhanen KonstaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima15:14+1:10
23.1233Aaltio AapoKuopion Suunnistajat15:14+1:10
23.1242Sorsa AleksiTampereen Pyrintö15:14+1:10
26.1134Kuukka AntonTampereen Pyrintö15:15+1:11
27.1421Barnett Andrew (U)Suunta Jyväskylä15:17+1:13
28.1426Vainio Eero-MattiMS Parma15:24+1:20
29.1319Nokka AtteLappeen Riento15:28+1:24
30.1140Elo MarkkuAngelniemen Ankkuri15:29+1:25
30.1220Rahko SampoSK Pohjantähti15:29+1:25
32.1239Niskanen TeemuLahden Suunnistajat-3715:32+1:28
33.1124Hyvönen PekkaAngelniemen Ankkuri15:38+1:34
34.1333Taivainen Juho-MattiPellon Ponsi15:40+1:36
34.1210Haajanen ErikPargas IF15:40+1:36
36.1405Pitkänen JonneTampereen Pyrintö15:41+1:37
36.1213Kommio JereAngelniemen Ankkuri15:41+1:37
38.1412Ovaska JanneVehkalahden Veikot15:53+1:49
39.1420Helander IisakSK Pohjantähti15:56+1:52
40.1234Saari ToniPaimion Rasti15:57+1:53
41.1228Leskinen AapoLynx15:58+1:54
42.1215Hakala AnttiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot16:01+1:57
1115Mäkinen TuukkaMS ParmaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H21B2 : 3,6 km

Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1113Summanen AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat14:20+0
2.1327Mavchun George (U)Espoon Suunta14:25+5
3.1312Ray JonathanOK7714:26+6
3.1308Stenbacka WilhelmOK7714:26+6
3.1240Vesanto AnssiEspoon Suunta14:26+6
6.1311Väyrynen AnttiKymin Suunnistajat14:28+8
6.1241Pöyhönen PetjaAngelniemen Ankkuri14:28+8
6.1136Huhtinen MikkoTurun Suunnistajat14:28+8
9.1415Korpi JuhoNavi14:38+18
10.1324Heinmann Kristo (U)Kangasala SK14:42+22
11.1427Seppänen Jukka-PekkaHiidenkiertäjät14:49+29
12.1127Vierimaa VilleEspoon Akilles14:52+32
13.1112Sankari MatiasLahden Suunnistajat-3714:53+33
14.1413Tuomala MisaSuunta Jyväskylä15:01+41
15.1238Ruohola AaroMS Parma15:03+43
16.1326Jern TobiasOK7715:05+45
17.1122Taulavuori ArttuAlatornion Pirkat15:06+46
18.1206Inkeri EeroVehkalahden Veikot15:08+48
19.1218Nissinen NikoSK Pohjantähti15:11+51
20.1219Kujala RainerLynx15:14+54
21.1211Kanniainen TomiPuolangan Ryhti15:15+55
22.1226Hakuli TommiSK Uusi15:17+57
23.1318Senttula TuukkaSuunta Jyväskylä15:21+1:01
23.1410Luoma JuhaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima15:21+1:01
25.1328Järvenpää AnttiOK7715:23+1:03
26.1314Tani JukkaKouvolan Suunnistajat15:25+1:05
26.1102Niskanen JanneVehkalahden Veikot15:25+1:05
28.1105Valkila SakuTurun Suunnistajat15:29+1:09
29.1313Väisänen HenrikMS Parma15:37+1:17
30.1417Harju JussiTampereen Pyrintö15:46+1:26
31.1120Niiranen ArtoKuopion Suunnistajat15:50+1:30
32.1400Hanhijärvi PetrusEspoon Akilles15:53+1:33
33.1407Ylitalo AkiHauhon Sisu16:05+1:45
33.1224Vehmas MiikaEspoon Suunta16:05+1:45
35.1207Heikkinen JanneHelsingin Suunnistajat16:10+1:50
36.1108Laasanen LauriLaihian Luja16:15+1:55
37.1101Hapola TuomasRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat16:50+2:30
38.1339Solonen JoniLahden Suunnistajat-3719:44+5:24
1416Leirimaa TatuLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.
1235Sipponen JerePaimion RastiHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H21B3 : 3,1 km

Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1320Hasu SimoOK Trian13:03+0
2.1432Pohjola LauriSuunta Jyväskylä13:27+24
3.1305Moholdt LarsValkeakosken Haka13:34+31
4.1409Kondro Michael (U)Canada13:35+32
5.1205Asmolov Aleksei (U)Hiisirasti13:48+45
6.1201Suutari MattiVehkalahden Veikot14:02+59
7.1433Jurvakainen TuukkaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:03+1:00
7.1121Kuutti Veli-PekkaEspoon Akilles14:03+1:00
7.1114Aikio SanteriKuusamon Erä-Veikot14:03+1:00
10.1302Nurminen JussiValkeakosken Haka14:08+1:05
11.1119Sankelo HermanniIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima14:13+1:10
12.1419Sulkula AntonSuunta Jyväskylä14:22+1:19
13.1111Ylis-Junttila VesaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:24+1:21
14.1304Pesola OskariHelsingin Suunnistajat14:25+1:22
15.1424Kankkunen MatiasOK7714:41+1:38
16.1317Viljakainen AnttonAnttolan Urheilijat14:43+1:40
17.1408Lahtinen AtteHelsingin Suunnistajat14:45+1:42
18.1418Suhonen Antto-IiroKuopion Suunnistajat14:46+1:43
19.1217Kleemola LauriLynx14:53+1:50
20.1203Lamminsalo MarkoKuopion Suunnistajat14:55+1:52
20.1200Lähdesmäki MikkoRasti-Jussit14:55+1:52
22.1316Virekunnas HeikkiTampereen Pyrintö15:04+2:01
23.1109Oripelto ViljoHauhon Sisu15:13+2:10
24.1401Itkonen OttoTurun Suunnistajat15:27+2:24
25.1301Rööm Rimmo (U)SK Vuoksi15:28+2:25
26.1411Kokkila VilleEspoon Suunta15:35+2:32
27.1403Kivikko AnttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:37+2:34
28.1402Valkonen HenriItä-Hämeen Rasti15:54+2:51
29.1307Niemi PyryRajamäen Rykmentti16:10+3:07
30.1406Raus Stefano (U)Lahden Suunnistajat-3716:38+3:35
31.1104Kettunen PyrySäyneisen Salpa16:45+3:42
32.1309Kauppila TomiVehkalahden Veikot16:54+3:51
33.1306Tolvanen LeoPihkaniskat17:27+4:24
34.1204Visuri IlariOK7717:46+4:43
35.1209Sulkula PaulusSuunta Jyväskylä19:32+6:29
1303Pesola HeikkiTurun SuunnistajatKesk.
1202Mieskoski KimmoRasti-LukkoHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D21B1 : 3,1 km

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1585Mattila MillaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:41+0
2.1691Hämäläinen JanninaMS Parma13:50+9
3.1581Kuusela TuijaRastikarhut13:55+14
4.1589Schoultz von KatjaPargas IF14:01+20
4.1587Ylikylä SuviRastikarhut14:01+20
6.1687Lammi ElinaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:05+24
7.1682Hirvonen MillaTampereen Pyrintö14:09+28
8.1655Norrbacka SanniLynx14:11+30
9.1588Kauppila SannaAngelniemen Ankkuri14:14+33
10.1554Donner IsabelOK7714:29+48
11.1559Näsi JuliaanaKuopion Suunnistajat14:30+49
12.1653Kinnala VenlaTurun Suunnistajat14:36+55
13.1652Saarijärvi SallaRastikarhut14:42+1:01
14.1674Rintanen HeiniTurun Suunnistajat14:44+1:03
14.1580Haavisto EmmiTurun Suunnistajat14:44+1:03
16.1686Ylikylä SannaAngelniemen Ankkuri14:48+1:07
17.1563Nygård MarikkiKuopion Suunnistajat14:54+1:13
17.1663Rautiainen SatuRasti-Kurikka14:54+1:13
19.1671Somova Inna (U)Hiisirasti14:55+1:14
20.1566Vääränen SariKouvolan Suunnistajat15:00+1:19
21.1576Heittola SuviRajamäen Rykmentti15:20+1:39
22.1575Kymäläinen SanniTampereen Pyrintö15:28+1:47
23.1669Hietanen PinjaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:31+1:50
23.1545Temjakova Nina (U)Paimion Rasti15:31+1:50
25.1667Heikkonen AnniMS Parma15:36+1:55
26.1654Plit HeidiEspoon Suunta15:38+1:57
26.1662Rajamäki NettaKalevan Rasti15:38+1:57
28.1560Juva JonnaAngelniemen Ankkuri15:47+2:06
29.1552Rahkola Ella-NooraTurun Suunnistajat15:56+2:15

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D21B2 : 2,8 km

Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1568Kauppinen SiljaKalevan Rasti12:45
2.1558Vainikka KaisaKouvolan Suunnistajat13:44+59
3.1562Laitinen SallaPaimion Rasti13:49+1:04
4.1564Hara MarikaKoovee14:09+1:24
5.1569Manderbacka HanneTurun Suunnistajat14:33+1:48
6.1551Kangasaho EssiHiidenkiertäjät14:50+2:05
7.1556Väyrynen AnniKymin Suunnistajat14:56+2:11
8.1660Kanko RuutSuunta Jyväskylä15:22+2:37
9.1561Haapasaari IlonaTurun Suunnistajat15:29+2:44
10.1670Puikkonen JanikaSuunta Jyväskylä15:47+3:02
10.1651Kainlauri ViiviKouvolan Suunnistajat15:47+3:02
12.1550Ruoti RoosaVehkalahden Veikot15:51+3:06
13.1661Jerkku LauraTurun Suunnistajat15:55+3:10
14.1548Laaksonen NuppuKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot16:03+3:18
15.1659Tiitto JohannaRasTiimi16:19+3:34
16.1549Hietala MiinaKymin Suunnistajat16:20+3:35
17.1658Nurmi EllaVaasan Suunnistajat16:24+3:39
18.1650Rantala EerikaHelsingin Suunnistajat16:51+4:06
19.1649Diaz EmmiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:54+4:09
20.1546Peltoniemi ViljaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot17:06+4:21
21.1648Lindfors LinaIK Falken17:18+4:33
22.1656Rauttola Tiia-MariaEspoon Suunta17:57+5:12
23.1668Lotvonen EssiLaitasaaren Veto18:04+5:19
24.1645Neuvonen LauraTurun Suunnistajat18:17+5:32
25.1544Ahvonen AnniJoutsenon Kullervo20:00+7:15

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H20B : 3,7 km

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1738Johansson VäinöKoovee16:05+0
2.1739Nurmela JooseKoovee16:36+31
3.1733Vaenerberg NikoLahden Suunnistajat-3716:48+43
4.1730Pirhonen NuuttiAngelniemen Ankkuri16:51+46
5.1723Nurmi MiikaVaasan Suunnistajat17:04+59
6.1710Heinaro LauriEspoon Suunta17:11+1:06
6.1744Talja EljasOK7717:11+1:06
8.1718Rautio MikaelEspoon Suunta17:25+1:20
9.1727Simonen MarkusKalevan Rasti17:55+1:50
10.1722Hakulinen SakuVehkalahden Veikot18:00+1:55
11.1725Ojanen JoonasHyvinkään Rasti18:26+2:21
12.1719Ekström RasmusMS Parma19:10+3:05
13.1736Tala MiikaHelsingin Suunnistajat19:33+3:28
14.1708Vicari LarsNavi20:54+4:49
15.1726Kronqvist EmilKokkolan Suunnistajat21:05+5:00
1712Stenbacka OscarOK77Hyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H18B : 3,5 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1851Kangas JuhoLapuan Virkiä15:49+0
2.1866Sinervä OnniTurun Suunnistajat16:46+57
3.1860Partanen LauriHyvinkään Rasti17:25+1:36
4.1859Kopra MarcusOK Trian17:30+1:41
5.1862Kukkonen HenriVehkalahden Veikot17:34+1:45
6.1870Aho IlmariValkeakosken Haka17:56+2:07
7.1858Höök JaakkoRasti-Jussit18:41+2:52
8.1861Tikkanen EliasEspoon Suunta20:00+4:11
1884Niemensivu TimiRasti-LukkoKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H17B : 3,5 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1973Tiainen OlliEspoon Suunta15:43+0
2.1963Aumo OskariValkeakosken Haka17:12+1:29
3.1956Hanhijärvi PaulusEspoon Akilles17:24+1:41
4.1958Johansson EelisOK Trian17:29+1:46
5.1965Lemström Karl EmilOK Raseborg17:41+1:58
6.1971Lahti ValtteriRastikarhut17:48+2:05
7.1959Nolvi JoonaRastikarhut17:53+2:10
8.1970Pajuoja OtsoEspoon Suunta18:06+2:23
9.1953Hiiro AleksanteriRajamäen Rykmentti18:20+2:37
10.1964Maronen MatiasLynx21:40+5:57

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H16B : 3,2 km

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2053Alajoutsi OliverKoovee14:45+0
2.2037Myllärinen VerttiLappeen Riento15:14+29
3.2015Helin SakuRasti-Jussit15:46+1:01
4.2005Seppänen AnttiOlavin Rasti15:51+1:06
5.2043Vaherlehto EemiEspoon Akilles16:06+1:21
6.2032Tamminen KasperiLuumäen Rasti16:12+1:27
7.2024Nordgren SimonOK Trian16:13+1:28
8.2001Nieminen LauriValkeakosken Haka16:22+1:37
9.2033Schüle OliverKoovee16:26+1:41
10.2014Rautio JuhoJoutsenon Kullervo16:40+1:55
11.2011Ylimaa JuhoAngelniemen Ankkuri16:53+2:08
12.2023Virtanen IlariJämsän Retki-Veikot16:56+2:11
13.2025Tukiainen OtsoTampereen Pyrintö17:09+2:24
14.2017Kytömäki AapoSK Uusi17:15+2:30
15.2020Vuorela JoonaEspoon Suunta18:10+3:25
16.2012Hämäläinen AleksiRajamäen Rykmentti18:19+3:34
17.2009Ahonen NiiloLahden Suunnistajat-3718:59+4:14
18.2018Kaitainen LassiKymin Suunnistajat19:14+4:29
19.2008Finskas LucasIF Femman19:33+4:48
20.2019Tukiainen JyryTampereen Pyrintö20:17+5:32
21.2016Biskop RobertKokkolan Suunnistajat20:36+5:51
2007Aikio ValtteriKuusamon Erä-VeikotHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H15B : 3,0 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2126Jussinmäki PietariHalsuan Toivo13:31+0
2.2104Kisil LukaLapuan Virkiä13:53+22
3.2134Koskinen AaroTampereen Pyrintö14:32+1:01
4.2136Rautio DanielEspoon Suunta14:37+1:06
5.2111Koskinen MikaelRasti-Nokia15:47+2:16
6.2115Jalonen AapoMS Parma15:48+2:17
7.2117Korento BenjaminOK7716:08+2:37
8.2109Korhonen EetuHyvinkään Rasti16:19+2:48
9.2106Hågensen SverrePargas IF16:30+2:59
10.2105Muotka MiikaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura16:45+3:14
11.2118Välkki TotteTampereen Pyrintö16:57+3:26
12.2120Pitkänen NikanorRajamäen Rykmentti17:13+3:42
13.2133Kallioniemi JamiRasti-Lukko18:24+4:53
14.2113Leiniö IikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat19:04+5:33
15.2110Miettinen ViliLynx20:14+6:43
2124Hansén LucasOK BotniaKesk.
2108Huostila SampoLammin SäkiäHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H14B : 3,0 km

Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2224Malmberg VilhoHelsingin Suunnistajat13:36+0
2.2220Noponen JuhoEspoon Suunta14:56+1:20
3.2227Toivonen NikoEspoon Suunta14:57+1:21
4.2325Konttila MiloTampereen Pyrintö15:19+1:43
5.2316Kujansuu AaroRastikarhut15:36+2:00
6.2306Heino PaavoSuunta Jyväskylä15:49+2:13
7.2301Skyttä IlariHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:53+2:17
8.2310Huhtamäki RasmusPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät15:57+2:21
9.2214Sallinen EeroKangasala SK16:03+2:27
10.2317Norrbacka Roni-EemilAsikkalan Raikas16:04+2:28
11.2201Balck AxelSweden16:13+2:37
12.2200Peltola EemilLynx16:24+2:48
13.2204Pulju EetuOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura16:43+3:07
14.2211Niemensivu RoniRasti-Lukko16:47+3:11
14.2315Ruusu RasmusEspoon Suunta16:47+3:11
16.2307Udell OliverSolf IK17:02+3:26
17.2203Mukkala JonneKalevan Rasti17:09+3:33
18.2304Peura KaapoEspoon Suunta17:43+4:07
19.2213Heikkinen AaroHelsingin Suunnistajat17:50+4:14
20.2202Eerola JimiValkeakosken Haka18:10+4:34
21.2205Sulkula SakariSuunta Jyväskylä18:18+4:42
22.2300Makkonen JonneKalevan Rasti18:24+4:48
23.2309Niemelä LeeviKangasala SK18:54+5:18
24.2206Hantula JussiKauhavan Wisa19:12+5:36
25.2302Kahelin JanneSuunta Jyväskylä19:18+5:42
26.2305Forsström AntonOK Botnia21:01+7:25
27.2208Hyvärinen LuukasEspoon Suunta22:10+8:34
28.2303Ruoti EeliVehkalahden Veikot24:01+10:25

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D20B : 3,0 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2407Kivikko JenniHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:02+0
2.2417Tuominen KristaLahden Suunnistajat-3717:02+1:00
3.2413Vesikko VenlaJoutsenon Kullervo17:36+1:34
4.2422Saalo SaaraSK Uusi17:55+1:53
5.2419Virtala JennyPargas IF17:57+1:55
6.2412Sankelo LottaSK Pohjantähti17:59+1:57
7.2402Kuusela AinoLahden Suunnistajat-3718:00+1:58
8.2400Ojala JuttaVehkalahden Veikot18:55+2:53
9.2403Kaukonen EllaEspoon Suunta18:57+2:55
10.2401Ylimaa HennaAngelniemen Ankkuri20:34+4:32
11.2411Kukkonen TuuliaVehkalahden Veikot21:48+5:46
12.2409Päkkilä SuviHaukiputaan Heitto22:49+6:47

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D17B : 2,9 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2660Karjalainen Venla-LinneaSuunta Jyväskylä14:56+0
2.2655Ojala LumimaariaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura15:41+45
3.2667Pääkkönen NeaKuhmon Peurat16:32+1:36
4.2661Savisaari OutiTampereen Pyrintö16:47+1:51
5.2651Tuomisto SaaraMS Parma16:50+1:54
6.2666Mustajoki VillaTampereen Pyrintö16:54+1:58
7.2670Kytäjä NeaValkeakosken Haka17:03+2:07
8.2663Koivula LottaUlvilan Ura18:40+3:44
9.2662Marttinen JenniAnttolan Urheilijat18:49+3:53
10.2659Kettumäki InkaOK Trian21:59+7:03

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D16B : 2,8 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2740Korpi AnnaLänsi-Rajan Rasti14:12+0
2.2708Myrskog RosaIK Kronan14:36+24
3.2718Juntunen MarikkiKalevan Rasti15:11+59
4.2720Vallema HenrikaVehkalahden Veikot15:15+1:03
5.2729Koskela IinaVetelin Urheilijat15:25+1:13
6.2721Markki EmmiEspoon Suunta15:27+1:15
7.2701Sokolova EkaterinaKalevan Rasti15:40+1:28
8.2712Leppämäki ElsaSuunta Jyväskylä16:34+2:22
9.2709Sorri SaraSuunta Jyväskylä16:59+2:47
10.2706Soini MetteKymin Suunnistajat17:15+3:03
11.2707Tuhkanen SuviUlvilan Ura17:31+3:19
12.2722Laitimo MaijaJoutsenon Kullervo17:35+3:23
13.2710Wahlsten VilmaPaimion Rasti17:50+3:38
14.2702Oikarinen AnniSuunta 200018:25+4:13
15.2705Brink HenrikaPargas IF18:59+4:47
16.2713Nieminen NooraSuunta Jyväskylä19:32+5:20
17.2700Tuovinen JenniKuopion Suunnistajat20:41+6:29

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D15B : 2,8 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2827Kaario SaaraSuunta Jyväskylä15:48+0
2.2837Soikkeli LinneaEspoon Suunta17:03+1:15
3.2828Wickholm WilmaOK Trian17:11+1:23
4.2811Lepo VeeraSuunta Jyväskylä17:18+1:30
5.2836Turkkila LiisaEspoon Suunta17:21+1:33
6.2814Jansson MiaIK Falken17:55+2:07
7.2816Leppänen NellaLahden Suunnistajat-3717:58+2:10
8.2824Mäkelä VenlaSuunta Jyväskylä17:59+2:11
9.2826Miettinen KiiaPihkaniskat18:06+2:18
10.2829Multala EssiRajamäen Rykmentti18:10+2:22
11.2809Ojala MetsämariaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura18:29+2:41
12.2810Lehtonen OliviaVesaisen Pojat18:53+3:05
13.2823Aalto AuraTampereen Pyrintö18:57+3:09
14.2815Jokela KiiaVehkalahden Veikot19:09+3:21
15.2821Hyyppä LiinaKokkolan Suunnistajat19:57+4:09
16.2812Helminen TiiaJämsän Retki-Veikot20:44+4:56
17.2808Ripatti MonaJoutsenon Kullervo23:26+7:38

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D14B : 2,6 km

Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2949Lillqvist IsabellaKangasala SK14:37+0
2.2941Romppainen PiiaHyvinkään Rasti15:12+35
3.2906Kyllästinen InkaRasti-Lukko15:19+42
4.2934Rautio UlrikaEspoon Suunta15:26+49
5.2942Laamanen Emma-RiikkaTarpian Suunta15:38+1:01
6.2916Laitinen JuliaVehkalahden Veikot15:40+1:03
7.2928Koivula VenlaLaihian Luja15:58+1:21
8.2918Uus-Mäkelä AnniinaKiukaisten Urheilijat16:06+1:29
9.2910Rokala EricaHalsuan Toivo16:21+1:44
10.2939Joensuu LumiHelsingin Suunnistajat16:23+1:46
11.2943Laitamäki LottaHämeenlinnan Tarmo16:31+1:54
12.2909Lindfors KarolinaIK Falken16:37+2:00
13.2917Hyvönen VilmaKuopion Suunnistajat16:45+2:08
14.2936Tamminen IlonaLuumäen Rasti16:51+2:14
15.2901Mäki AinoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:54+2:17
16.2920Talvitie MeriRasti-Nokia16:59+2:22
17.2914Multala EmmiKuopion Suunnistajat17:10+2:33
18.2929Kontio KirsiKangasala SK17:13+2:36
19.2911Brock EmmaKokkolan Suunnistajat17:26+2:49
20.2926Kullman TheaIK Falken17:51+3:14
21.2925Hamppu ElinaEspoon Suunta18:18+3:41
22.2903Hyörtti SiniRasti-Lukko18:33+3:56
23.2900Lehtimäki LiisaRasti-Lukko18:49+4:12
24.2915Nyholm VeeraJämsän Retki-Veikot19:45+5:08

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H35B : 3,2 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
3051Leinonen JaakkoYlikiimingin NuijamiehetHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H40B : 3,2 km

Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3117Pohjola JukkaHauhon Sisu15:24+0
2.3119Lepistö MikkoHauhon Sisu15:38+14
3.3130Engström JonPargas IF15:49+25
4.3132Hyyppä TuomasKokkolan Suunnistajat16:19+55
5.3127Pyttynen JoakimMusta Neliö16:22+58
6.3134Hyvärinen PietariEspoon Suunta16:26+1:02
7.3131Rautio MikkoJoutsenon Kullervo16:30+1:06
8.3108Husu HeikkiSK Vuoksi16:31+1:07
9.3133Repo JuusoEspoon Suunta16:44+1:20
10.3113Kopra TeroOriveden Ponnistus16:45+1:21
11.3128Kärkkäinen KimmoHelsingin Suunnistajat17:02+1:38
12.3125Uimonen ToniPihkaniskat17:07+1:43
13.3118Lehtonen PasiHauhon Sisu17:11+1:47
14.3124Vainio MikkoKoovee17:35+2:11
15.3121Rintala Veli-MattiMS Parma17:43+2:19
16.3126Matilainen TeemuRastihaukat18:43+3:19
17.3122Rosenblad KalleHiidenkiertäjät19:27+4:03
18.3123Kantelinen TeemuHyvinkään Rasti20:07+4:43
19.3120Pöyhönen SimoRaisu Lumous20:09+4:45

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H45B : 3,0 km

Lähti: 59, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3334Karjalainen TeemuVaajakosken Terä12:37+0
2.3245Mamia TeroKoovee12:57+20
3.3247Pulli AnteroRajamäen Rykmentti13:14+37
4.3328Pohjola Olli-PekkaKoovee13:31+54
5.3225Kettunen HeikkiVihtavuoren Pamaus13:40+1:03
6.3330Laaksonen PasiEspoon Suunta13:41+1:04
7.3240Väisänen MarkoLahden Suunnistajat-3713:51+1:14
8.3343Riissanen JaniEspoon Akilles13:53+1:16
9.3327Hanhela Jussi-PekkaRasti-Jyry13:54+1:17
10.3228Kääriäinen SamiTurun Metsänkävijät14:01+1:24
11.3219Länsiluoto JaakkoHelsingin Suunnistajat14:13+1:36
12.3300Ryyppö JarkkoRastivarsat14:16+1:39
13.3335Holmroos JoniTurun Suunnistajat14:17+1:40
14.3215Tukiainen HeikkiTampereen Pyrintö14:26+1:49
15.3329Pulli Veli-MattiLappeen Riento14:35+1:58
16.3235Isoherranen SamiLynx14:37+2:00
16.3218Jokela JariRasti-Nokia14:37+2:00
18.3227Rajala MarkoHelsingin Suunnistajat14:44+2:07
19.3316Kuusisto SeppoKoovee14:45+2:08
20.3331Illaru TonuHiidenkiertäjät14:48+2:11
21.3209Saarilaakso MikoLappeen Riento14:51+2:14
22.3232Liljeström KimmoHelsingin Suunnistajat14:53+2:16
23.3202Honkasalo MikaPargas IF14:54+2:17
24.3314Korhonen MikaSK Vuoksi15:07+2:30
25.3323Näpänkangas MikaSuunta Jyväskylä15:17+2:40
26.3307Aalto SamiMS Parma15:19+2:42
27.3304Pihlajaniemi JanneVesaisen Pojat15:22+2:45
28.3229Jalonen RauliMS Parma15:23+2:46
29.3305Viippola IlpoOulun Tarmo15:24+2:47
30.3320Havento JukkaKarkki-Rasti15:25+2:48
31.3319Lehtimäki HarriHämeenlinnan Tarmo15:38+3:01
32.3221Nurmiainen JoukoOK Raseborg15:41+3:04
33.3324Täppinen JanOK Raseborg15:44+3:07
34.3223Hämäläinen PetriPihkaniskat15:45+3:08
35.3216Yliaho MarkoKoovee15:58+3:21
36.3325Anttonen MikaelKarkki-Rasti15:59+3:22
36.3318Tonder MikaSK Vuoksi15:59+3:22
38.3303Kankainen JanneSotkamon Jymy16:01+3:24
39.3224Ojala JariPirkkalan Hiihtäjät16:03+3:26
39.3326Torrkulla JanIF Femman16:03+3:26
41.3206Lepo JariValkeakosken Haka16:21+3:44
42.3308Lehtonen OlliKorven Honka16:30+3:53
43.3306Haverinen JariKajaanin Suunnistajat16:45+4:08
44.3207Haikola PetteriKajaanin Suunnistajat17:03+4:26
45.3203Välkki AnttiTampereen Pyrintö17:06+4:29
46.3222Stenholm PekkaTurun Suunnistajat17:15+4:38
47.3317Maronen MikkeLynx17:20+4:43
48.3220Hihnala TeroKoovee17:26+4:49
49.3231Kleemola JariPerttelin Peikot17:27+4:50
50.3312Alajoutsi JukkaKoovee17:34+4:57
51.3213Laine SampoTampereen Pyrintö17:40+5:03
52.3217Marttinen JarnoAnttolan Urheilijat17:59+5:22
53.3214Jylkkä MarkoYlivieskan Kuula18:03+5:26
54.3309Kontio PasiMaarian Mahti19:45+7:08
55.3212Biskop KimKokkolan Suunnistajat21:04+8:27
56.3302Maisniemi KreuHelsingin Suunnistajat21:34+8:57
57.3311Miettinen SamiPihkaniskat22:07+9:30
58.3205Suojanen JukkaKoovee23:13+10:36
59.3243Tala TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat34:25+21:48

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H50B : 2,9 km

Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3589Donner MikaelOK7713:55+0
2.3475Uotila MarkoKouvolan Suunnistajat14:08+13
3.3587Loukkalahti MikaRajamäen Rykmentti14:24+29
4.3487Parttimaa TimoAngelniemen Ankkuri14:34+39
5.3554Koski TimoKoovee14:52+57
6.3457Reiman JarmoAngelniemen Ankkuri15:02+1:07
7.3481Huttunen MattiPihkaniskat15:15+1:20
8.3483Veijola SeppoIin Yritys15:25+1:30
9.3459Ekström ThomasMS Parma15:32+1:37
10.3571Viljamaa JanneLahden Suunnistajat-3715:35+1:40
11.3471Strandvall SörenIF Minken15:36+1:41
12.3451Lehtonen TimoLahden Suunnistajat-3715:47+1:52
13.3476Ray TomasOK7715:57+2:02
14.3455Kaukonen MarkusEspoon Suunta16:17+2:22
15.3566Kinnari JukkaSuunta Jurva16:18+2:23
16.3463Haverinen ArtoKajaanin Suunnistajat16:26+2:31
17.3470Savilahti PetriLynx16:27+2:32
18.3573Lindahl AndersOK Trian16:29+2:34
19.3577Hautaniemi PetriRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat16:31+2:36
20.3570Ilmonen MattiJämsän Retki-Veikot16:33+2:38
21.3473Ritvanen PaavoPihkaniskat16:41+2:46
22.3569Laasanen JuhaLaihian Luja16:43+2:48
23.3450Pirtilä TimoEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat16:48+2:53
24.3582Ketola MikaKoovee16:55+3:00
25.3556Pahkamäki PekkaSuunta Jyväskylä16:58+3:03
26.3578Nietosjärvi TommiPihkaniskat17:04+3:09
27.3469Hirvonen PetriEpilän Esa17:13+3:18
28.3462Haunia HeikkiHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat17:15+3:20
29.3565Hällström af AndersOK7717:28+3:33
30.3559Joutsensaari JormaKuopion Suunnistajat17:34+3:39
31.3458Ruohola RistoMS Parma17:38+3:43
32.3568Salmia TeppoTarpian Suunta17:56+4:01
33.3452Rantanen Olli-PekkaTarpian Suunta18:01+4:06
34.3561Valtonen TeppoHämeenlinnan Tarmo18:15+4:20
35.3567Weiss RobertOK7718:28+4:33
36.3467Heikura MikaRajamäen Rykmentti18:31+4:36
37.3464Brink AndersPargas IF18:38+4:43
37.3563Aaltonen JukkaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat18:38+4:43
39.3575Ojanen TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat18:41+4:46
40.3465Hakuli KariKeravan Urheilijat18:59+5:04
41.3581Sundqvist JariLahden Suunnistajat-3719:51+5:56
42.3460Karru AnttiVakka-Rasti19:53+5:58
43.3466Pietikäinen TimoPihkaniskat20:14+6:19
44.3564Launis KasperiRaisu Lumous21:12+7:17
45.3562Kohvakka HannuKangasniemen Kalske21:25+7:30
46.3557Lintula TimoOK Trian26:30+12:35
3553Helin TimoVakka-RastiHyl.
3478Holm JariViitasaaren SuuntaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H55B : 2,7 km

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3754Lassila AnttiKuortaneen Kunto14:24+0
2.3653Antikainen JarmoMäntsälän Urheilijat15:39+1:15
3.3737Koivisto TimoKokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus15:44+1:20
4.3739Ijäs VesaTarpian Suunta15:51+1:27
5.3649Ijas MarkkuHyvinkään Rasti15:55+1:31
6.3656Laukkarinen KariTuusulan Voima-Veikot15:56+1:32
7.3752Virtanen KariMS Parma15:59+1:35
8.3662Vuorinen HannuKymin Suunnistajat16:25+2:01
9.3744Koskela HeikkiRasti-Jussit16:30+2:06
10.3749Hietanen AriKuusankosken Urheiluseura16:59+2:35
11.3645Salonen TimoValkeakosken Haka17:01+2:37
12.3646Lampinen RainoHelsingin Suunnistajat17:03+2:39
13.3650Tiusanen HannuSavon Suunta17:23+2:59
14.3740Liukkonen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti17:35+3:11
15.3747Ritakallio TimoLynx17:48+3:24
16.3655Väisänen JuhaMäntsälän Urheilijat17:52+3:28
17.3644Sorri PerttiRastihaukat18:00+3:36
18.3741Koskivirta EeroEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat20:36+6:12
19.3733Teittinen MattiKokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus21:06+6:42
20.3643Kyöstilä AriRastivarsat22:58+8:34
3640Vainio AskoMS ParmaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H60B : 2,7 km

Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3852Helle MarkkuSaarijärven Pullistus14:58+0
2.3830Huttunen KalleKuopion Suunnistajat15:48+50
3.3832Jurvakainen JariSuunta Jyväskylä16:05+1:07
4.3837Puustinen TuomoPihkaniskat16:20+1:22
5.3804Virekunnas AriTampereen Pyrintö17:12+2:14
6.3803Kosonen HannuOlavin Rasti17:17+2:19
7.3831Ahlroth TimoTurengin Sarastus17:22+2:24
8.3808Kuivala JuhaTurun Suunnistajat17:30+2:32
9.3828Hakola MarttiRiihimäen Suunnistajat17:33+2:35
10.3829Leppälä MarttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat17:53+2:55
11.3825Lammi HannuHelsingin Suunnistajat18:00+3:02
12.3824Pensas EskoLaihian Luja18:34+3:36
13.3806Papinsaari KariKangasala SK18:40+3:42
14.3819Numminen MikkoEpilän Esa18:53+3:55
15.3816Käyhkö JaakkoRastiPiikkiö18:59+4:01
16.3820Viitasalo HarriRiihimäen Suunnistajat19:41+4:43
17.3813Pajunen JukkaNavi20:10+5:12
18.3822Paananen JarmoSaloisten Reipas20:16+5:18
19.3811Liukko TimoEnonkosken Urheilijat21:17+6:19
20.3814Paukkola JariRiihimäen Suunnistajat22:25+7:27
21.3815Lähteenmäki HannuHämeenlinnan Tarmo23:32+8:34
3818Hämynen TimoÄänekosken SarjakuvaseuraKesk.
3823Julkunen PasiPirkkalan HiihtäjätHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H65B : 2,6 km

Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3939Sani MikkoHollolan Urheilijat -4612:55+0
2.4036Pietikäinen MarkkuJoutsenon Kullervo14:31+1:36
3.4031Tervo VesaRajamäen Rykmentti15:25+2:30
4.4035Laakso AnteroSuosmeren Salpa16:17+3:22
5.4005Vainiomäki KaukoSuunta-Sepot16:33+3:38
6.3915Tarvainen JuhaniPitäjänmäen Tarmo16:35+3:40
7.4001Kerkola PekkaHämeenlinnan Tarmo16:40+3:45
8.3911Köngäs MarttiPuolangan Ryhti16:47+3:52
9.3901Tervo ArhiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat16:54+3:59
9.3923Nurminen MarkkuSuosmeren Salpa16:54+3:59
11.4026Lindroos MårtenKimito SF17:22+4:27
12.4012Jylkkä MarkkuYlivieskan Kuula17:30+4:35
12.4018Väätäinen SeppoEspoon Suunta17:30+4:35
14.3929Pietilä PekkaKangasala SK17:37+4:42
15.3920Sjöholm PeterOK Raseborg17:45+4:50
16.3906Ollikainen SeppoJuvan Urheilijat17:55+5:00
17.3900Jokinen MattiTurun Visat17:58+5:03
18.4015Salminen EskoTurengin Sarastus18:17+5:22
19.3916Ahlqvist HannuRaisu Lumous18:19+5:24
20.4017Kalliomaa LasseLaihian Luja18:20+5:25
21.4016Nurminen AriValkeakosken Haka18:23+5:28
22.3914Moisander JouniRasti-Vihti18:37+5:42
23.4014Terävä SeppoXYZ19:20+6:25
24.4024Tuomaala JuhaniKokkolan Suunnistajat19:25+6:30
25.4013Uotila IlkkaSuunta-Sepot19:46+6:51
26.4008Niemistö JuhaVihtavuoren Pamaus20:11+7:16
27.3903Haapasalo PerttiSK Pohjantähti20:39+7:44
28.3912Tamminen PenttiPerttelin Peikot21:43+8:48
29.3904Antikainen RaimoKuopion Suunnistajat22:26+9:31
30.3913Sipponen MarkkuPaimion Rasti22:42+9:47
31.4009Paikkala JarmoRasti-Jyry24:56+12:01
32.4011Nevalainen PenttiRastikarhut25:00+12:05
33.4010Kujanpää HeikkiAlajärven Ankkurit25:09+12:14
34.3907Virtanen JormaHiisirasti25:14+12:19
35.4006Tiitto JukkaKuopion Suunnistajat25:31+12:36
36.3910Laukka VilleRaisu Lumous25:34+12:39
37.4004Nurminen HannuHiisirasti25:37+12:42
38.3909Humalamäki HannuÄhtärin Urheilijat27:09+14:14
39.4021Björklund HåkanIK Falken29:15+16:20
3908Alilonttinen MarttiMS ParmaKesk.
4000Mourujärvi KaunoKuopion SuunnistajatKesk.
3905Kotala IlkkaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraHyl.
3919Lehtiniemi PekkaSavon SuuntaHyl.
3930Rauhamäki KimmoJämsän Retki-VeikotHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H70B : 2,3 km

Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4205Pellinen VeikkoJoutsenon Kullervo14:55+0
2.4220Kataja LasseSuomusjärven Sisu15:09+14
2.4229Lindstedt TapioOriveden Ponnistus15:09+14
4.4227Koistinen LeoVakka-Rasti15:34+39
5.4116Keränen KaukoUrjalan Urheilijat15:55+1:00
6.4222Kattilakoski EeroKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot15:58+1:03
7.4111Törmä MarkkuKannuksen Ura16:06+1:11
8.4214Huhta TapaniKangasala SK16:18+1:23
9.4207Tanttu UntoKeravan Urheilijat16:36+1:41
10.4231Leino TapioHelsingin Suunnistajat16:37+1:42
11.4209Inki PekkaTurun Metsänkävijät16:42+1:47
12.4215Lahtonen TapioTampereen Pyrintö16:45+1:50
13.4224Tolvanen MauriLeppävaaran Sisu16:51+1:56
13.4112Mannervesi SimoRasti-Lukko16:51+1:56
15.4117Mäkelä HarriSuunta-Sepot17:13+2:18
16.4119Rönkkö PaavoEspoon Suunta17:19+2:24
17.4125Tammisaari PenttiHirvensalon Heitto17:22+2:27
18.4219Virtanen KalleRasti-Lukko18:05+3:10
19.4115Hotti ReinoHelsingin Suunnistajat18:12+3:17
20.4211Talvitie HeikkiPirkkalan Hiihtäjät18:43+3:48
21.4107Kangasaho SimoHiidenkiertäjät18:49+3:54
22.4213Turpeinen TimoVaajakosken Terä18:50+3:55
23.4201Ojala AnttiTurengin Sarastus19:04+4:09
24.4113Rajamäki JussiHelsingin Suunnistajat19:10+4:15
25.4217Salmenoja PerttiHirvensalon Heitto19:13+4:18
26.4121Ryynänen JormaPihkaniskat19:18+4:23
27.4114Hartikainen Pertti S.Riihimäen Suunnistajat19:41+4:46
28.4208Moisio KaleviTurun Suunnistajat20:38+5:43
29.4200Mustonen LauriAlatornion Pirkat20:39+5:44
30.4104Peippo TapioJoutsenon Kullervo20:44+5:49
31.4118Parviainen MarttiXYZ21:27+6:32
32.4108Helin JormaRasti-Jyry22:10+7:15
33.4110Partanen RistoHyvinkään Rasti24:06+9:11
4212Halkosaari SeveriNivalan SuunnistajatHyl.
4210Lukkarinen OlaviSK PohjantähtiHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H75B : 1,8 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4351Sirola RistoKeravan Urheilijat14:47+0
2.4359Peitsala OsmoHelsingin Suunnistajat15:11+24
3.4349Tammela SeppoTikkakosken Suunnistajat19:54+5:07
4344Sulander HeikkiEpilän EsaKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H80B : 1,6 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4466Kilo EskoLappeen Riento13:16+0
2.4449Haaramo MattiEspoon Suunta18:04+4:48
3.4464Viiri JyrkiHirvensalon Heitto18:58+5:42

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

H85B : 1,6 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4538Liski EeroSalon Viesti21:35+0

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D40B : 2,9 km

Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4751Paukkunen SannaMS Parma13:51+0
2.4748Ikäheimonen TaruEspoon Suunta14:58+1:07
3.4745Tahvanainen AnuLahden Suunnistajat-3716:13+2:22
4.4712Routsi AnastasiaRasti-Jyry16:47+2:56
5.4735Vaara Inga-MariaKarkki-Rasti17:31+3:40
6.4723Wiklund AnnaRastihaukat18:11+4:20
7.4716Lehtinen AnneKauhajoen Karhu18:15+4:24
8.4722Salo KatriHelsingin Suunnistajat18:46+4:55
9.4702Päivinen SonjaKajaanin Suunnistajat18:50+4:59
9.4733Kleemola KatriPerttelin Peikot18:50+4:59
11.4725Laakso SannaHiisirasti19:02+5:11
12.4705Aumo SatuPihkaniskat19:14+5:23
13.4714Karru TuulikkiVakka-Rasti19:18+5:27
14.4715Luurila MerviRasti-Jyry20:15+6:24
15.4711Kopra AnnaSomeron Esa21:24+7:33
16.4706Seppänen MinnaRasti 8822:17+8:26
17.4710Laakso KatiHiisirasti22:39+8:48
4720Kilpinen-Suurnäkki HeidiKuusankosken UrheiluseuraHyl.
4724Palo Unna-SiskoHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D45B : 2,7 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4873Vuorela HannaEspoon Akilles15:08+0
2.4847Eskolin TatjanaSuomusjärven Sisu16:04+56
3.4863Määttälä JohannaEspoon Suunta18:30+3:22
4.4860Nyholm TanjaKarkki-Rasti19:28+4:20
5.4853Joutsen MarjaTampereen Pyrintö19:33+4:25
6.4855Nokka KatjaRasti 8819:55+4:47
7.4854Puro-Aho VeeraVaasan Suunnistajat19:57+4:49
8.4859Oja IinaPihkaniskat21:02+5:54
9.4850Hakuli MiaKeravan Urheilijat23:11+8:03
4852Udell TinaSolf IKHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D50B : 2,6 km

Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4936Lintunen SirpaSiilin Rasti15:37+0
2.5053Laurila AnneliOK Trian16:41+1:04
3.4953Ray CarolaOK7716:56+1:19
4.5039Korpela-Kamila HeidiSuunta Jurva17:04+1:27
5.5038Hakulinen PaulaEspoon Suunta17:18+1:41
6.4947Torp-Donner HeidiOK7717:24+1:47
7.5048Leppävuori PäiviKuopion Suunnistajat17:26+1:49
8.5052Hautaniemi MarjaanaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat18:25+2:48
9.5043Tervo-Rantakokko TiinaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:38+3:01
10.5033Oksanen KristiinaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima19:04+3:27
11.4943Paalanen AnneRajamäen Rykmentti19:19+3:42
12.4939Aho JohannaMS Parma19:23+3:46
13.5041Tupitsa SariRasti E419:53+4:16
14.4937Vehkamäki HannaPihkaniskat20:15+4:38
15.5049Virtanen TiinaPerttelin Peikot20:20+4:43
16.4934Lepo TarjaSuunta Jyväskylä20:30+4:53
17.4940Iso-Koivisto MinnaKauhavan Wisa21:18+5:41
18.5035Oksa SariTarpian Suunta23:05+7:28
19.4938Launis TeijaRaisu Lumous23:21+7:44
20.4935Reiman AnuAngelniemen Ankkuri23:47+8:10
21.5044Brink MariaPargas IF24:51+9:14
22.4932Kahelin AnneSuunta Jyväskylä27:07+11:30
5046Kallela SariHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
5051Lahtinen UllaSuunta JyväskyläHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D55B : 2,3 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5131Mannonen AnuTurun Suunnistajat16:20+0
2.5139Kallio ArjaRiihimäen Suunnistajat16:27+7
3.5111Kallio UllaKeravan Urheilijat17:01+41
4.5128Järvinen TuijaHämeenlinnan Tarmo17:26+1:06
5.5113Aarikka-Ruuhiala PäiviHiisirasti17:43+1:23
6.5125Toivonen MerjaEpilän Esa18:44+2:24
7.5118Koskela SariRasti-Jussit18:48+2:28
8.5122Pajunen TarjaNavi19:37+3:17
8.5127Häyhä TainaKeravan Urheilijat19:37+3:17
10.5114Virekunnas PäiviTampereen Pyrintö20:05+3:45
10.5120Mbembela TuulaLynx20:05+3:45
12.5126Mäkineste-Mäkelä PäiviRasti-Kurikka20:56+4:36

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D65B : 1,8 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5339Laukkanen KirstiHämeenlinnan Tarmo12:44+0
2.5336Saari IrmeliHirvensalon Heitto13:25+41
3.5335Tikka EijaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat14:02+1:18
4.5323Köngäs KaarinaPuolangan Ryhti16:09+3:25
5.5325Karvonen PirjoSuomusjärven Sisu20:30+7:46

H21 D21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 H14 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 D14 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B H14B D20B D17B D16B D15B D14B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B H80B H85B D40B D45B D50B D55B D65B D70B

D70B : 1,6 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5430Toivonen VellamoOK7715:35+0
2.5411Piiparinen SeijaRastikarhut18:41+3:06
3.5405Kastemaa TuuliHirvensalon Heitto21:42+6:07