Lapin Lumirastit 2019 ja SM-pitkämatka, Pellon Ponsi

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

H21 : 26,5 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.18Linnainmaa TeroKyrös-Rasti1:45:16
2.17Kotro TuomasKymin Suunnistajat1:48:47+3:31
3.16Häkkinen JanneSuunta Jyväskylä1:49:38+4:22
4.15Pukema Hannu-PekkaRastivarsat1:50:21+5:05
5.14Tervala MiskaRastivarsat1:55:00+9:44
6.9Linna MattiSuunta Jyväskylä2:07:41+22:25
7.12Martikainen JuhaKuusamon Erä-Veikot2:07:44+22:28
8.7Häkkinen KalleSuunta Jyväskylä2:10:18+25:02
9.3Häkämies AnttiPosion Pyrintö2:21:15+35:59
10.6Leinonen LauriSK Pohjantähti2:28:13+42:57
11.4Laasanen LauriLaihian Luja2:41:11+55:55
13Huila JoonaHiisirastiKesk.
10Schroderus SanteriSK PohjantähtiKesk.
11Tauriainen TeemuKuusamon Erä-VeikotKesk.
8Urpalainen JarkkoMiehikkälän VilkasKesk.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

D21 : 20,1 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.43Reponen MilkaKeuruun Kisailijat1:26:52
2.40Turunen MarjutSK Vuoksi1:27:02+10
3.42Pesu MerviRajamäen Rykmentti1:28:02+1:10
4.44Vääränen SariKouvolan Suunnistajat1:30:06+3:14
5.41Kaskinen MiraUlvilan Ura1:30:10+3:18
6.45Koskela SallaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:34:21+7:29
7.31Kudre DaisyEstonia1:35:15+8:23
8.38Räisänen NooraSaloisten Reipas1:43:34+16:42
9.37Mörsky SonjaKeuruun Kisailijat1:48:15+21:23
10.32Soudunsaari SannaPosion Pyrintö1:59:07+32:15
33Lotvonen EssiLaitasaaren VetoKesk.
35Oikarinen SuviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraKesk.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

H35 : 20,1 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.64Moisio PetriSaarijärven Pullistus1:42:08
2.65Suomalainen SamuelLeppävaaran Sisu1:47:39+5:31
3.63Paavola KaiKokkolan Suunnistajat2:03:41+21:33
4.62Harlamow KimKokkolan Suunnistajat2:23:14+41:06

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

H40 : 18,8 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.75Määttä JariKemijärven Urheilijat1:28:28
2.71Määttä HarriLänsi-Rajan Rasti1:48:48+20:20
3.72Vapa MarkoSuunta 20001:49:39+21:11
4.70Laaksonen PasiEspoon Suunta1:55:27+26:59
5.74Hyyppä TuomasKokkolan Suunnistajat1:55:32+27:04
6.68Ronkainen MarkusKoskelankylän Riento1:58:36+30:08
7.73Asikainen SakuHiisirasti2:02:48+34:20

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

H45 : 18,8 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.88Häkkinen MikaHiiltomiehet1:25:02+1
2.87Kahelin JouniPohjankyrön Rasti1:27:10+2:09
3.86Klemettinen VesaSuunta Jyväskylä1:29:09+4:08
4.84Riissanen JaniEspoon Akilles1:29:46+4:45
5.83Salo MikaelOK Trian1:30:01+5:00
6.85Viippola IlpoSuunta 20001:40:19+15:18
7.82Hiltula HannuPudasjärven Urheilijat1:49:08+24:07
8.81Kuokka KariIisalmen Visa1:54:58+29:57

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

H50 : 13,8 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.108Tielinen VesaLuumäen Rasti59:56
2.109Virtanen AnttiTarpian Suunta1:01:07+1:11
3.107Toivanen SamuliLuumäen Rasti1:03:03+3:07
4.106Kiljunen JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-371:05:16+5:20
5.105Gynther KimmoItä-Hämeen Rasti1:05:35+5:39
6.102Viitasaari TommiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:13:30+13:34
7.103Heiskanen JariSonkajärven Pahka1:15:08+15:12
8.101Tiainen HannuNivalan Suunnistajat1:15:40+15:44
9.92Karjalainen AnssiSotkamon Jymy1:15:48+15:52
10.104Ojala KaiSuunta 20001:19:21+19:25
11.97Laasanen JuhaLaihian Luja1:20:57+21:01
12.99Ekström ThomasMS Parma1:21:37+21:41
13.100Hiltula KariPudasjärven Urheilijat1:21:52+21:56
14.93Määttä JariOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:48:39+48:43
15.96Hautaniemi PetriRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:57:13+57:17

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

H55 : 13,8 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.124Sippola AskoKuortaneen Kunto1:02:41
2.125Mäkinen SeppoSuunta 20001:04:02+1:21
3.123Kotro PetriKaakon Rasti1:05:30+2:49
4.121Koskinen JuhaKeuruun Kisailijat1:05:43+3:02
5.120Heiskanen HannuSonkajärven Pahka1:06:44+4:03
6.119Heinola AriKaakon Rasti1:13:34+10:53
7.118Lassila AnttiKuortaneen Kunto1:15:16+12:35
8.117Koskivirta EeroKaakon Rasti1:26:44+24:03
9.115Heikkuri TapaniAlatornion Pirkat1:27:07+24:26
114Gretschel HorstKuusamon Erä-VeikotKesk.
116Vilppola ArtoSuunta 2000Kesk.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

H60 : 12,6 km

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.143Peltonen HeikkiItä-Päijänteen Rasti59:59
2.139Haapasalmi EeroOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:05:09+5:10
3.142Varkila JormaLammin Säkiä1:06:25+6:26
4.138Paukku IsmoItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:07:52+7:53
5.141Martikainen PasiKeuruun Kisailijat1:09:47+9:48
6.137Pulkkinen PekkaJoutsenon Kullervo1:13:32+13:33
7.132Kotilainen MattiLahden Suunnistajat-371:15:38+15:39
8.135Mahlamäki JariTeuvan Rivakka1:17:23+17:24
9.133Lavonen HannuMiehikkälän Vilkas1:19:17+19:18
10.134Turkka EskoKouvolan Suunnistajat1:28:36+28:37
11.131Hanttu AriRasti-Nokia1:31:57+31:58
136Kotala IlkkaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraKesk.
140Kotala MarkkuLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

H65 : 11,9 km

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.166Hyyryläinen RaimoJuvan Urheilijat59:24
2.165Ollikainen SeppoJuvan Urheilijat1:01:23+1:59
3.163Kattelus KeijoLuumäen Rasti1:07:16+7:52
4.161Pokela ErkkiLuumäen Rasti1:07:21+7:57
5.157Vainio JarmoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:10:44+11:20
6.164Saarinen HeikkiSOC Asikkala1:12:12+12:48
7.152Väätäinen HannuItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:22:44+23:20
8.158Urpalainen JukkaMiehikkälän Vilkas1:22:52+23:28
9.154Köngäs MarttiPuolangan Ryhti1:23:48+24:24
10.153Karhunen JuhaKuopion Suunnistajat1:25:46+26:22
11.156Keltamäki SeppoJoutsenon Kullervo1:26:53+27:29
12.160Mourujärvi KaunoKuopion Suunnistajat1:30:14+30:50
13.151Pihlajamaa MarttiAlajärven Ankkurit1:37:33+38:09
150Lappalainen MarttiNaviKesk.
162Udd EskoSOC AsikkalaKesk.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

H70 : 11,1 km

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.190Hyyryläinen JormaJuvan Urheilijat1:05:22
2.189Lehtinen TeuvoSOC Asikkala1:07:10+1:48
3.188Kemppainen TaistoVaalan Karhu1:07:23+2:01
4.187Inkinen PaavoRasti-Jyry1:10:50+5:28
5.183Kesti TapaniKuortaneen Kunto1:16:08+10:46
6.185Tolvanen MauriLeppävaaran Sisu1:16:23+11:01
7.184Jokinen LeoKokkolan Suunnistajat1:18:09+12:47
8.181Lakkala OssiKuopion Suunnistajat1:21:32+16:10
9.186Hanhela MaunoHaukiputaan Heitto1:22:04+16:42
10.179Kyckling Veli-MattiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:25:30+20:08
11.180Herttuainen VesaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:27:20+21:58
12.175Kanste PekkaPerämeren Rasti1:29:41+24:19
13.182Nurminen HeikkiItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:29:42+24:20
14.178Virkkula UntoNivalan Urheilijat1:29:48+24:26
15.177Kattilakoski EeroKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:32:51+27:29
16.172Määttä SeppoKemijärven Urheilijat1:33:26+28:04
17.173Mäkilä IlmariEspoon Suunta1:37:27+32:05
18.171Määttä JoukoPuolangan Ryhti1:52:59+47:37
19.176Mustonen LauriAlatornion Pirkat1:59:34+54:12

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

H75 : 9,1 km

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.209Hakala PekkaKouvolan Suunnistajat58:01
2.205Valtee PerttiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:00:00+1:59
3.208Voutilainen TaistoItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:00:04+2:03
4.200Karvonen RaimoSuomusjärven Sisu1:08:21+10:20
5.207Kemppi JormaNavi1:12:01+14:00
6.201Partanen PaavoHyvinkään Rasti1:13:22+15:21
7.206Luukko JukkaPäijät-Rasti1:13:37+15:36
8.198Haaja ReijoValkeakosken Haka1:16:32+18:31
9.199Männikkö KalleOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat1:18:23+20:22
10.203Veijovaara JormaSK Pohjantähti1:25:53+27:52
11.193Repo VoittoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:27:32+29:31
12.197Suorajärvi MauriSK Pohjantähti1:31:14+33:13
13.202Tammela SeppoTikkakosken Suunnistajat1:55:47+57:46
14.194Teppo JaakkoGamlakarleby IF2:18:10+1:20:09
196Linna EskoNivalan UrheilijatKesk.
195Salminen KariNaviKesk.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

H80 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.218Ryyppö ToivoJoutsenon Kullervo43:53
2.217Suutari VeikkoJoutsenon Kullervo45:34+1:41
3.216Salo EeroInkeroisten Terho47:52+3:59
4.215Erkkilä OlaviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat58:31+14:38
5.214Häkkinen TapaniItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:03:00+19:07
6.219Alalahti JaakkoOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat1:04:38+20:45

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

H85 : 3,6 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.222Jäppinen KyöstiIisu48:52

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

D35 : 13,2 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.229Koivunen MariLammin Säkiä1:17:19
2.228Jaako NiinaLänsi-Rajan Rasti1:26:10+8:51
3.227Penttilä MarjaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:37:51+20:32
4.226Piirainen SirkeOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:41:45+24:26

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

D40 : 12,6 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.233Sell RaisaOK771:25:05
2.234Munsterhjelm CamillaSK Pohjantähti1:37:24+12:19

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

D45 : 11,1 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.238Gretschel AnuKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:49:20

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

D50 : 10,3 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.254Toivonen SirraEpilän Esa1:03:18
2.253Perkkalainen JohannaEpilän Esa1:08:38+5:20
3.252Oikarinen MaaritOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:13:07+9:49
4.250Silventoinen UllaSaloisten Reipas1:15:49+12:31
5.251Oikkonen MirkaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:23:12+19:54
6.249Haapasalmi TuijaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:24:13+20:55
7.246Korpela-Kamila HeidiSuunta Jurva1:29:43+26:25
8.245Outinen PiaKymin Suunnistajat1:32:27+29:09
9.248Vallema TanjaVehkalahden Veikot1:33:58+30:40
10.242Heikkinen AnniinaVehkalahden Veikot1:57:56+54:38
11.244Hautaniemi MarjaanaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:58:34+55:16
12.241Karhunen KatriYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet2:08:35+1:05:17
247Pirttilä LeaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraKesk.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

D55 : 9,9 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.262Lotvonen ArjaLaitasaaren Veto57:25
2.261Lassila PäiviRasTiimi59:52+2:27
3.259Laurila SaijaEpilän Esa1:06:30+9:05
258Mulari PirjoKajaanin SuunnistajatKesk.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

D60 : 9,9 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.270Kihlström KirsiRasti E457:41
2.268Raatikainen PäiviRasti E41:06:43+9:02
3.269Soinila HelenaTeuvan Rivakka1:08:29+10:48
4.267Anttila SiskoLammin Säkiä1:09:38+11:57
5.266Korpio AulikkiValkeakosken Haka1:31:13+33:32

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

D65 : 6,8 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.280Nurminen ArjaValkeakosken Haka51:00
2.277Köngäs KaarinaPuolangan Ryhti56:39+5:39
3.278Laitinen HelleviEspoon Akilles58:33+7:33
4.279Fred BodilIF Femman1:07:16+16:16
5.274Karvonen PirjoSuomusjärven Sisu1:31:54+40:54
6.276Kattilakoski KirstiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:34:20+43:20
7.275Kukkonen MarjaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:36:21+45:21

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

D70 : 6,8 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.288Halme RitvaKiimingin Urheilijat46:31
2.287Pulkkinen ArjaJoutsenon Kullervo51:30+4:59
3.286Suomalainen MarjaLeppävaaran Sisu55:34+9:03
4.284Törrö Maria-LeenaValkeakosken Haka1:20:39+34:08
5.283Holck LeenaYlläksen Rasti1:22:37+36:06
6.285Sulander Mirja-LiisaEpilän Esa1:49:35+1:03:04

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

D75 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.293Muikku RauniNavi1:02:57
2.292Talka RiittaJoutsenon Kullervo1:03:13+16
291Vauhkonen MarjattaEpilän EsaKesk.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

D80 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.296Piskonen LeenaNavi1:05:08
2.297Pekkarinen EilaKeravan Urheilijat1:23:27+18:19

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

H20 : 20,1 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.314Viippola AapoKymin Suunnistajat1:26:26
2.313Rissanen Roni-VilleSonkajärven Pahka1:30:32+4:06
3.309Aho AaroValkeakosken Haka1:31:12+4:46
4.312Kotro VäinöKymin Suunnistajat1:32:30+6:04
5.307Maijala MatiasLapin Veikot1:36:18+9:52
6.308Outinen TuomasKymin Suunnistajat1:36:46+10:20
7.310Nykänen TomiLahden Suunnistajat-371:38:38+12:12
8.305Aho IlmariValkeakosken Haka1:39:36+13:10
9.306Ruuhiala RoopeHiisirasti1:45:52+19:26
10.302Nurminen EerikRastivarsat1:58:45+32:19
11.304Määttä JuhoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:00:31+34:05
12.303Laasanen MattiLaihian Luja2:11:57+45:31

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

H17 : 15,6 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.328Ekström NiklasMS Parma1:10:27
2.327Salonen SeetiValkeakosken Haka1:11:50+1:23
3.326Laitamäki WilleMS Parma1:13:54+3:27
4.329Virtanen AkseliKymin Suunnistajat1:17:11+6:44
5.325Rissanen Erno-KalleSonkajärven Pahka1:24:05+13:38
6.324Rooba RagnarHiisirasti1:24:32+14:05
7.322Salo KristianOK Trian1:29:36+19:09
8.323Olkkonen ViliPirkkalan Hiihtäjät1:32:06+21:39
9.319Tiainen PietuNivalan Suunnistajat1:44:02+33:35
10.321Riissanen MiskaEspoon Akilles1:50:53+40:26

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

H15 : 9,9 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.336Peltonen LasseKouvolan Suunnistajat48:41
2.335Gretschel EinoKajaanin Suunnistajat55:00+6:19
3.334Muotka MiikaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura56:48+8:07

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

D20 : 13,2 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.350Saalo SiiriKeravan Urheilijat1:09:33
2.349Klemettinen KaisaSuunta Jyväskylä1:12:14+2:41
3.348Virtanen HetaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:14:40+5:07
4.347Taulavuori VenlaAlatornion Pirkat1:15:55+6:22
5.346Rantala AinoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:17:24+7:51
6.339Oikkonen SanniOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:29:25+19:52
7.345Saalo SaaraKeravan Urheilijat1:34:53+25:20
8.340Isojärvi JohannaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:39:05+29:32
9.344Peltonen RiikkaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:44:24+34:51
10.343Vuorela AliinaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:46:33+37:00
342Päkkilä SuviHaukiputaan HeittoKesk.

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

D17 : 9,9 km

Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.373Hoskari MariaRastiketut46:51
2.371Peltonen LiisaKouvolan Suunnistajat47:57+1:06
3.372Kärnä NinaSonkajärven Pahka47:58+1:07
4.370Pesu VilmaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät51:52+5:01
5.353Leppäsalmi SaraKeuruun Kisailijat52:33+5:42
6.369Kuokka Iida-LiisaIisalmen Visa53:15+6:24
7.367Viippola VenlaSuunta 200053:58+7:07
8.364Ruutiainen HelmiLahden Suunnistajat-3756:48+9:57
9.366Viitasaari LiinaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:00:29+13:38
10.354Korpi AnnaLänsi-Rajan Rasti1:01:18+14:27
11.361Konstari ElenaJämsän Retki-Veikot1:02:47+15:56
12.365Linnainmaa KatjaValkeakosken Haka1:03:12+16:21
13.368Kiljunen EmmiLahden Suunnistajat-371:03:51+17:00
14.356Taulavuori AnniAlatornion Pirkat1:08:32+21:41
15.362Vallema HenrikaVehkalahden Veikot1:08:49+21:58
16.360Oikarinen AnniSuunta 20001:14:27+27:36
17.357Heikkinen IdaVehkalahden Veikot1:16:46+29:55
18.358Gretschel LiisaKajaanin Suunnistajat1:31:01+44:10
19.359Hyyppä MiljaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:31:49+44:58

H21 D21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15

D15 : 6,8 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.386Ekström Lotte-LineMS Parma42:58
2.382Tiainen LiinuNivalan Suunnistajat43:00+2
3.383Kärnä EmmiSonkajärven Pahka44:51+1:53
4.385Pirilä ElisaMS Parma48:30+5:32
5.379Tonder OonaSK Vuoksi54:43+11:45
6.377Hyyppä LiinaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:12:00+29:02