Suomen 35. Tunturisuunnistus 4.-5.8.2018

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H21A : 25,3 + 24,9 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.     2   Einari Heinaro Veli Kangas           Helsingin Suunnistajat             5:17:09                1.     2:33:26
  2.     3   Matti Kivelä Kimmo Kymäläinen        Hiidenkiertäjät/SuomRa             6:04:32                2.     3:01:25
  3.     1   Aki Ylitalo Jaakko Liukkala          Hauhon Sisu                        6:22:37                3.     3:06:11
  4.     5   Aleksi Ilmonen Roope Sormunen        Jämsän Retki-Veikot                7:08:01                4.     3:17:52
  5.     7   Elis Franzen Marko Vapa              Suunta 2000                        7:51:04                6.     4:07:03
  6.     6   Ville Virta Mika Rahja               OYS Vapari                         8:20:47                5.     3:58:14
         4   Christian Kronberg Patrick Kronberg  IF Femman                           ------                          Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H21B : 21,2 + 21,6 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    14   Joni Seppä Tomi Lehtola              Kuraporras                         5:19:16                4.     2:45:32
  2.    19   Antti Häkämies Tommi Lavonen         Posion Pyrintö                     5:20:43                6.     2:46:38
  3.    18   Petri Mourujärvi Teemu Hoisko        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura/Kemijä     5:27:07                5.     2:45:49
  4.    15   Aki Lehtinen Janne Tuomaala          Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                5:32:09                1.     2:40:31
  5.    13   Harri Räisänen Janne Runtti          Kiimingin Urheilijat               5:35:43                2.     2:43:38
  6.    20   Aleksi Härkönen Samuli Sulisalo      Pudasjärven Urheilijat             5:37:40                7.     2:48:37
  7.    21   Miko Härkönen Jussi Piirainen        Sotkamon Jymy                      5:51:16                8.     2:55:48
  8.    12   Joni Alasuvanto Vesa Asikainen       Kalajoen Junkkarit                 5:54:50                10.    3:08:42
  9.    27   Juuso Hämäläinen Toni Huuskonen      Viitasaaren Suunta                 6:16:56                9.     3:04:25
 10.    24   Ville Joopi Juha Joopi               Ulvilan Ura                        6:25:23                13.    3:23:03
 11.    17   Marko Rintanen Ville Vento           Mesikämmenet                       6:50:39                12.    3:22:52
 12.    23   Jani Ylisaukko-oja Eino Vuollet      Suunta hukassa                     7:09:22                14.    3:23:39
 13.    16   Ville Korpi Jarkko Rajala            Lujat Jussit                       7:27:30                15.    3:52:29
        26   Heikki Karjalainen Antti Puroila     Vauhtiveijarit                      ------                11.    3:21:38
        22   Timo Varis Kai Reiman                Sotkamon Jymy                       ------                3.     2:44:48

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H21C : 16,2 + 15,9 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.    31   Emil Jansson Sören Jansson           IK Falken                          4:05:08                1.     2:02:19
  2.    41   Olli Nikkari Mikko Tuunanen          Oulunsalon Vasama                  4:49:02                2.     2:32:04
  3.    40   Esko Harila Paavo Väisänen           Länsi-Rajan Ryhti                  5:08:40                5.     2:41:40
  4.    38   Tomi Paasimaa Janne Hyyppä           Kuraporras                         5:12:04                4.     2:38:33
  5.    44   Jouni Tankka Timo Mäkinen            Rasti-Jussit                       5:14:54                7.     2:46:04
  6.    33   Seppo Kellokumpu Jouko Reponen       Kajaanin Suunnistajat              5:22:01                6.     2:43:02
  7.    36   Tero Hihnala Heikki Hihnala          Koovee                             5:24:47                3.     2:33:51
  8.    37   Eemil Sakki Jukka Sakki              Kouvolan Suunnistajat              5:28:04                9.     2:54:17
  9.    32   Petteri Haikola Veli-Matti Kuronen   Kajaanin Suunnistajat              5:29:20                8.     2:49:33
 10.    42   Keijo Piippolainen Miro Piippolainen Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät             5:44:21                12.    3:11:06
 11.    47   Mikael Sten Niclas Hagnäs            ViGu16                             5:51:01                10.    2:56:04
 12.    46   Jani Prykäri Heikki Ikonen           Suunta 2000                        6:14:14                13.    3:27:50
 13.    43   Veli Jumisko Jouni Vuollet           Posion Pyrintö                     6:16:34                11.    3:10:19
 14.    35   Jarmo Pääkkönen Mika Jurvakainen     Kiimingin Urheilijat               7:13:29                14.    3:51:00
        39   Joonas Pitkänen Mikko Pitkänen       Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 ------                          Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H80 : 21,2 + 21,6 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    65   Mikko Maaranen Esa Mursu             Posion Pyrintö                     5:24:34                1.     2:37:38
  2.    63   Jari Siitonen Pekka Simula           OC Puisto                          5:39:32                2.     2:46:58
  3.    64   Mika Martikainen Mikko Patrakka      OC Puisto                          6:04:28                3.     2:55:51
  4.    59   Mikko Palosaari Heikki Laurila       Lumikino                           6:12:17                4.     3:04:35
  5.    57   Riku Sauso Jarno  Siivola            Helsingin Suunnistajat             6:26:18                5.     3:06:15
  6.    60   Juha Meronen Uki Lammi               OC Puisto                          6:31:37                6.     3:08:34
  7.    62   Petri Ketola Eerik Skyttä            OC Puisto                          7:19:04                7.     3:44:23
  8.    58   Mikael Väliheikki Aku Kalajo         Hullunahiihtoon                    7:27:46                9.     3:56:57
  9.    67   Tero Rannila Mika Torppa             Vetelin Urheilijat                 7:41:50                10.    4:07:15
 10.    61   Markku Helin Ville Säde              OC Puisto                          7:43:43                8.     3:51:43
 11.    55   Kalle Ruotsala Ari Ylihärsilä        Alahärmän Kisa                     8:00:30                12.    4:13:10
 12.    56   Juha-Pekka Niinimaa Tommi Grover     BOK-Kaukaa Haettu                  8:16:42                11.    4:09:51
        66   Petteri Arovainio Tero Kokkoniemi    RasTiimi                            ------                         Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H95 : 18,1 + 17,7 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    74   Sakari Taskila Marko Loukkalahti     Kallon Kauhut                      4:02:03                1.     1:59:28
  2.    73   Markku Huostila Markku Kaartinen     Kaimat kerolla                     4:04:07                2.     2:00:05
  3.    79   Keijo Parkkinen Timo Karppinen       Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet           4:06:05                4.     2:01:27
  4.    80   Jussi Pakari Mikko Kärkkäinen        Lammin Säkiä                       4:20:04                3.     2:00:50
  5.    75   Mika Pylväs Arto Ahonen              Kaukaa Haettu                      4:55:13                5.     2:22:28
  6.    72   Marko Miettinen Harri Karjalainen    Espoon Suunta                      4:58:00                6.     2:32:13
  7.    78   Janne Pihlajaniemi Tuomas Takalo     SK Uranus                          5:13:10                7.     2:37:00
  8.    77   Esa Rantasalo Aki Vanne              Raisua                             7:04:44                8.     3:27:45

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H110 : 17,5 + 16,7 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   152   Timo Korhonen Juha Koskinen          Hankasalmen Hanka                  4:31:22                1.     2:15:52
  2.   151   Juha Latvala Arto Kytölä             Alajärven Ankkurit                 4:58:55                2.     2:25:25
  3.   153   Sauli Konttila Eero Junkala          Kannuksen Ura                      5:12:32                3.     2:38:41
  4.   156   Pasi Nevala Kari Rintaluoma          Teuvan Rivakka                     5:35:39                5.     2:48:14
  5.   155   Markku Laine Juha Väisänen           Mäntsälän Urheilijat               5:43:20                4.     2:43:44
  6.   154   Juha-Pekka Harju Jukka Koivuniemi    Karhukopla                         6:22:20                6.     3:26:46

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H125 : 13,1 + 12,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   160   Juha Tolonen Tapio Nieminen          Hankasalmen Hanka                  3:36:10                1.     1:36:31
  2.   163   Tapio Tahkola Pekka Kanste           KuRa                               3:42:30                4.     1:47:24
  3.   164   Jarmo Kytö Kari Lahti                Nastolan Terä                      3:51:49                3.     1:45:29
  4.   165   Timo Juujärvi Kauko Pääkkölä         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            3:51:52                2.     1:43:53
  5.   161   Antti Grekelä Mauno Hanhela          Haukiputaan Heitto                 4:12:10                6.     1:59:56
  6.   167   Reijo Hirvelä Markku Nurminen        Suosmeren Salpa                    4:25:11                5.     1:55:43
  7.   166   Erkki Niskanen Markku Vesisenaho     Sievin Sisu                        4:33:45                7.     2:03:18
  8.   168   Lasse Kalliomaa Jari Kalliomaa       Tunturihuiputtajat                 4:55:06                8.     2:07:04
  9.   162   Timo Ronkainen Matti Tahkola         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                5:40:42                9.     2:31:15

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H140 : 12,1 + 10,6 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   173   Matti Valta Harri Mäkelä             Jämsän Retki-Veikot                3:32:22                1.     1:38:10
  2.   178   Olavi Lukkarinen Hannu Juutinen      SK Pohjantähti                     3:38:22                2.     1:44:11
  3.   181   Raimo Karvonen Leo Koistinen         Varasisu                           3:49:19                3.     1:45:53
  4.   176   Ismo Rantanen Paavo Rintala          Palo-88                            4:00:12                4.     1:49:54
  5.   174   Eero Okkonen Jorma Lappalainen       Kajaanin Suunnistajat              4:11:08                5.     1:54:04
  6.   175   Väinö Ronkainen Kalle Saapunki       Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                4:25:20                6.     1:58:51
  7.   179   Juhani Leinonen Jorma Onnela         Suunta 2000                        5:52:54                7.     2:13:36
  8.   177   Olli Ylijoki Raimo Lindroos          Punkalaitumen Kunto                8:08:44                8.     3:34:51
  9.   172   Pertti Helin Kauko Muikku            Anterra                            8:09:57                9.     3:39:37

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H32 : 13,2 + 14,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    50   Eemil Koskinen Lauri Isokallio       Rasti-Nokia                        4:03:00                1.     1:46:36
  2.    49   Miska Riissanen Pyry Riissanen       Espoon Akilles                     4:20:38                3.     2:07:38
  3.    51   Oskari Rannila Pietari Jussinmäki    Vetelin Urheilijat                 4:20:39                2.     2:00:25

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D21A : 18,6 + 18,7 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    90   Marika Heinikangas Liisi Hentonen    Rasti-Lukko                        6:04:50                2.     2:50:06
  2.    85   Satu Asikainen Piia Laitala          Kalajoen Junkkarit                 6:05:03                3.     2:50:51
  3.    91   Anne Polso Tanja Rannila             Vetelin Urheilijat                 6:09:17                5.     3:03:11
  4.    84   Saara Malinen Sanna Malinen          Kajaanin Suunnistajat              6:14:09                1.     2:48:32
  5.    87   Annabella Tolonen Mirabella Tolonen  Rajamäen Rykmentti                 6:19:46                4.     3:02:12
  6.    86   Annemari Murtovaara Sofia Ervasti    Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                7:10:48                9.     3:35:22
  7.    89   Tanja Mäntylä Tiina Mäntylä          Rastiketut                         7:25:05                6.     3:21:59
  8.    88   Johanna Tiitto Katariina Tiitto      RasTiimi                           7:25:52                7.     3:22:56
  9.    83   Heidi Launistola Maija Heikkilä      Espoon Akilles                     7:38:33                8.     3:31:48

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D21C : 12,1 + 10,6 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   106   Natalia Kanko Ruut Kanko             Pekan ponit                        3:14:30                2.     1:29:27
  2.   113   Saara  Loukkola Maija Nivala         Valjakkohiihtäjät                  3:23:12                1.     1:26:11
  3.   109   Pirjo Aalto Henna Hyvärinen          SK Pohjantähti                     3:37:41                7.     1:40:51
  4.    96   Emilia Pietiläinen Sanna Pohjanpaju  EPSP                               3:45:10                5.     1:38:45
  5.    99   Laura Tölli Kaarina Salonpää         Kaarina&Laura                      3:51:01                4.     1:38:05
  6.   111   Katja Laaksoviita Kaija Immonen      Suomussalmen Rasti                 3:53:19                8.     1:43:55
  7.   100   Anna Seppä Miina Hietala             Kymin Suunnistajat                 3:55:35                6.     1:40:39
  8.   114   Emma-Noora Hokkila Tanja Länsman     ViKä                               4:04:59                9.     1:49:13
  9.   105   Sini Seppänen Orvokki Mattila        OYS Vapari/SK Pohjantähti          4:14:35                10.    1:58:05
 10.   108   Anu Roimela Päivi Rantamartti        RasHy/Suunta 2000                  4:21:34                11.    1:59:54
 11.   110   Essi Karjalainen Noora Karjalainen   SK Pohjantähti                     4:29:12                12.    2:02:30
 12.    95   Tuula  Helin Jenna Virèn             Anterra                            4:32:18                14.    2:08:29
 13.   107   Tellervo Uusitalo Mirja Vuopio       Pellon Ponsi                       4:34:35                13.    2:07:55
 14.   101   Karoliina Pussi Minna Hartikainen-PorLapin Sudet                        4:57:55                15.    2:15:54
 15.    97   Mirva Paavola Emilia Carlsson        Espoon Akilles                     5:07:33                16.    2:20:12
 16.   104   Maarit Kaikkonen Anne Lindholm       Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            5:51:11                17.    2:39:30
 17.   112   Miia Hannunen Lone-Maria Holopainen  Suunta 2000                        6:31:09                18.    3:11:46
       102   Moona Hoppula Elli  Salonen          Lapin Veikot                        ------                         Kesk.
        98   Jenni Simola Lina Blomqvist          Finspång SOK/OK Skogsfalken         ------                3.     1:32:27

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D80 : 13,2 + 14,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   136   Satu Turtinen Mirka Haataja          Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet           3:53:58                1.     1:59:39
  2.   133   Annika Vaara Heidi Komu              Lapin Veikot/Suunta 2000           4:07:51                2.     2:01:04
  3.   134   Annu Määttä Sirpa Torvinen           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            4:15:59                3.     2:03:43
  4.   137   Hanna Tornilainen Aino Loimu         Ei seuraa                          4:57:08                4.     2:22:17
  5.   135   Outi Kantola Satu Klasila            Perämeren Rasti                    5:03:59                5.     2:26:01
  6.   132   Kaisa Friman Riikka Ahoniemi         Hyvinkään Rasti                    5:51:19                6.     2:51:31
       131   Hanna Vuorela Paula Havu             Espoon Akilles                      ------                          Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D95 : 13,1 + 12,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   145   Päivi Lassila Aija Tilvis            RasTiimi/Saloisten Reipas          3:56:11                2.     1:51:13
  2.   142   Tiina Paavola Pia Outinen            Kymin Suunnistajat                 4:12:04                1.     1:50:15
  3.   146   Minna Toikkanen Kaija Korhonen       Sotkamon Jymy                      4:36:32                3.     2:03:08
  4.   144   Heidi Torp-Donner Annika Schoultz vonOK 77                              4:49:40                5.     2:18:38
  5.   143   Mervi  Heikkilä Jaana  Löfgren       Naiset 158                         4:50:36                4.     2:12:13
  6.   141   Teija Hoisko Outi Jumisko            Kemijärven Urheilijat              5:04:11                7.     2:23:50
  7.   147   Tuulikki Asmundela Saara Asmundela   Suunta 112                         5:27:26                8.     2:24:05
  8.   140   Aija Salo Riikka Kaipia              Espoon Akilles                     5:28:27                6.     2:22:23

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D110 : 11,2 + 11,3 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   185   Rita Linko Marjut Varpula            Espoon Suunta                      3:39:00                1.     1:48:10
  2.   193   Tarja Tolonen Taina Itkonen          Pudasjärven Urheilijat             3:49:59                2.     1:57:20
  3.   190   Marja-Liisa Laitala Pirkko Ekdahl    Nivalan Suunnistajat               4:01:41                3.     2:08:51
  4.   188   Paula Malinen Kaija Mikkonen         Kajaanin Suunnistajat              4:09:20                4.     2:09:45
  5.   186   Erja Raiko Anne Vinkanharju          Hyvinkään Rasti                    4:12:42                5.     2:11:42
  6.   195   Kirsi Nyrhinen Teija Parkkinen       Suunta 2000                        4:37:20                6.     2:15:44
  7.   192   Tuula Latvala Lilja Hiltunen         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            5:03:51                7.     2:33:17
  8.   194   Leila Keränen Ritva Lepola           Saloisten Reipas                   5:15:23                8.     2:33:40
  9.   191   Liisa Karvinen Heidi Bergman         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            5:20:57                9.     2:47:35
 10.   187   Tuula Juhola Anneli Miettinen        Hyvinkään Rasti                    5:40:51                10.    2:54:39

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D125 : 12,1 + 10,6 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   201   Lahja Toivanen Ritva Halme           Vaeltajat                          4:20:24                1.     1:54:05
  2.   200   Kirsti Mäntylä Alli Maja             Rastiketut                         5:07:39                2.     2:19:01
  3.   203   Pirjo Karvonen Tuula Koistinen       Varasisu                           6:44:29                3.     3:12:46

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D38 : 13,1 + 12,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   126   Venla Venetjoki Greta Biskop         Kokkolan Suunnistajat              4:43:42                1.     2:02:54

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D32 : 12,1 + 10,6 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   120   Anni Oikarinen Oili Holopainen       Suunta 2000                        3:39:07                3.     1:45:33
  2.   119   Ida Nyman Kiia Miettinen             Pihkaniskat                        3:49:00                1.     1:45:31
  3.   118   Venla Viippola Heidi Haapasalo       SK Pohjantähti                     3:51:58                1.     1:45:31
  4.   121   Venla Rannila Iina Koskela           Vetelin Urheilijat                 4:38:53                4.     1:52:04
  5.   122   Laura Parkkinen Olivia  Lehtonen     Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet           5:18:44                5.     2:32:20

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HDA : 18,4 + 19,2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   214   Juha Martikainen Sari Anttonen       Keuruun Kisailijat                 4:55:18                1.     2:33:23
  2.   208   Markus Pessa Heini Hokkanen          AlPi/KHS                           5:13:55                2.     2:44:18
  3.   215   Joni Hirvikallio Sanna Kauppila      Koovee/AngA                        5:26:29                5.     2:54:26
  4.   216   Ari Hämäläinen Mari Koivunen         Lahden Suunnistajat-37             5:28:56                4.     2:48:29
  5.   207   Johanna Yrjänheikki Janne Lämsä      1Life                              5:33:06                3.     2:46:34
  6.   210   Anu Pikkarainen Toni Pikkarainen     Espoon Akilles                     5:41:57                8.     3:01:40
  7.   213   Salla Saarijärvi Tomi Närvä          Karhunkiertäjät                    5:51:19                7.     2:57:32
  8.   217   Antti Rossi Pirita Orkola            Pitkännotkon Ponsi                 5:51:43                6.     2:56:17
  9.   212   Urpo Heikkinen Niina Jämsén          Kajaanin Suunnistajat              6:05:41                9.     3:15:45
 10.   211   Aapo Lindberg Reetta Lindberg        Evon Metsänorsut                   6:50:51                10.    3:25:54
 11.   218   Leena Säily Matti Säily              Ei seuraa                          8:05:54                11.    4:18:01

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HDB : 13,2 + 14,0 km

 (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   260   Tiina Väre Pekka Kiljunen            Someron Esa                        3:01:26                1.     1:38:25
  2.   231   Ari Niiranen Aija Koistinen          Kalevan Rasti                      3:12:55                8.     1:57:03
  3.   232   Matti Peltola Sanna Palomäki         Keuruun Kisailijat                 3:16:11                4.     1:46:52
  4.   271   Virpi Korpi Mika Tohmola             Vesaisen Pojat                     3:17:06                5.     1:47:26
  5.   224   Antti Mäkinen Heini Mäkinen          FullFit Team                       3:27:35                2.     1:45:37
  6.   250   Sanna Soudunsaari Pasi Ruokamo       Posion Pyrintö                     3:35:17                3.     1:46:30
  7.   241   Marika Kittilä Juha Tolppi           Länsi-Rajan Rasti                  3:39:33                18.    2:05:44
  8.   247   Tarmo Oikarinen Suvi Oikarinen       Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            3:40:05                7.     1:54:12
  9.   248   Reino Kurkela Anna Kurkela           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            3:43:34                16.    2:04:03
 10.   240   Timo Liinamaa Johanna Lehto          Lapuan Virkiä                      3:47:35                20.    2:06:23
 11.   258   Marja Korhonen Kai Korhonen          SK Vuoksi                          3:49:00                11.    2:00:09
 12.   239   Kerttu Kanerva Antti Tepsa           Lapin Veikot                       3:50:20                25.    2:16:32
 13.   226   Niclas Calden Mikaela Caldén         IF Minken                          3:54:22                13.    2:02:29
 14.   245   Mikko Kero Zinoviya Marko            OK 77                              3:59:45                15.    2:03:53
 15.   265   Reetta Peltonen Lauri Virtanen       Team ReLa                          4:01:27                6.     1:53:59
 16.   253   Mari Ahola Esko Taipalus             Rastiketut                         4:04:32                42.    2:31:57
 17.   251   Anne-Mari Hautamäki Tapio Kujala     Raske/RaJu                         4:05:29                24.    2:15:33
 18.   225   Jenni Sabel Ville Sabel              Hiisirasti                         4:06:14                10.    1:59:12
 19.   254   Marika Pakarinen Taneli Pakarinen    Rasti-Nokia                        4:07:04                17.    2:05:29
 20.   266   Markku Saksa Päivi Saksa             Teuvan Rivakka                     4:12:50                22.    2:10:14
 21.   261   Eija Tervo Anssi Karjalainen         Sotkamon Jymy                      4:14:43                32.    2:26:42
 22.   257   Seija Jussinniemi Vesa Mustakangas   Sinkki-Sepot/Oulaisten Taru        4:16:24                41.    2:29:56
 23.   237   Martti Leppälä Laura Leppälä         Lakeen Nousijat                    4:18:43                36.    2:28:28
 24.   246   Samuli Kunttu Saana Orkola           OK Transit                         4:19:00                14.    2:02:58
 25.   233   Eija Järvenpää Matti Keskitalo       Kokemattomat kokeilijat            4:19:21                9.     1:58:00
 26.   259   Jaakko Härö Jenni Härö               SODVU                              4:26:03                21.    2:09:43
 27.   229   Juho Nikula Elina Nikula             Kairausryhmä                       4:26:49                19.    2:06:08
 28.   263   Kajsa Sten Mikko Sten                Team Helsingin KATSE               4:26:57                37.    2:28:33
 29.   244   Laura Kenttä Lauri Kenttä            OK 77                              4:29:39                23.    2:15:18
 30.   255   Pasi Isokallio Kirsimarja Alanen     Rasti-Nokia                        4:29:58                40.    2:29:45
 31.   272   Unto Eskelinen Suvi Eskelinen        Vihtavuoren Pamaus                 4:30:05                39.    2:29:37
 32.   256   Antti Saari Henna Saari              Siilin Rasti                       4:33:54                27.    2:21:27
 33.   228   Lasse Jaakkola Sirkka Jaakkola       Jaakkolat                          4:36:26                35.    2:27:42
 34.   262   Katariina Mahkonen Marko Mahkonen    Tarpian Suunta                     4:39:03                26.    2:19:50
 35.   221   Henry Tuovinen Eveliina Koutsoubos   Ei seuraa                          4:39:11                31.    2:24:50
 36.   230   Pirjo Kari Erkki Kari                Kajaanin Kuohu                     4:40:13                44.    3:09:57
 37.   267   Erkki Oinaskallio Ritva Hulkkonen    Tunturinkiertäjät                  4:40:40                12.    2:01:56
 38.   222   Niina Riissanen Jani Riissanen       Espoon Akilles                     4:43:42                34.    2:27:36
 39.   264   Jarmo Kujala Katharina Kujala        Team Kinetic Energy                4:44:33                30.    2:24:38
 40.   273   Juha Leppänen Laura Eskelinen        Vihtavuoren Pamaus                 4:50:48                33.    2:27:05
 41.   234   Timo Mäkelä Suvi Heiska-Mäkelä       Kokkola                            4:54:51                38.    2:29:26
 42.   227   Irene Översti Jarkko Jäppinen        Itä-Hämeen Rasti                   4:59:04                43.    2:52:41
 43.   223   Ari Honkimaa Outi Honkimaa           Espoon Suunta                      5:19:47                45.    3:16:02
 44.   238   Tarja Huostila Sampo Huostila        Lammin Säkiä                       5:31:19                29.    2:23:05
 45.   242   Maarit Sippola Petri  Sippola        Jakkukylä                          5:43:37                28.    2:21:54
 46.   236   Minttu  Ojala Timo  Nuutinen         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                6:13:47                47.    3:25:06
 47.   243   Erkki Argillander Tarja Jyrkäs       OC56                               6:30:01                48.    3:29:09
       270   Jari Lepo Anneli Lepo                Valkeakosken Haka                   ------                         Kesk.
       269   Mikko Keskinarkaus Pauliina KeskinarkUnto                                ------                          Hyl.
       249   Jari Määttä Anna-Maija Määttä        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             ------                46.    3:19:03

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HDC : 11,3 + 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   287   Marianne Hämäläinen Reijo Toppari    Kauhavan Wisa                      2:39:30                2.     1:41:08
  2.   309   Pekka Toppari Maija Käkelä           Puolangan Ryhti                    2:47:00                6.     1:53:57
  3.   301   Pasi Koistinen Anu Koistinen         Nastolan Terä                      2:50:01                1.     1:40:58
  4.   300   Esko Udd Anu Udd                     Länsi-Rajan Rasti                  2:51:41                11.    1:56:14
  5.   324   Ulla Joopi Vilho Pitkänen            Ulvilan Ura/Kuusamon Erä-Veiko     3:10:20                9.     1:54:57
  6.   298   Seija Maijala Antero Aikio           Lapin Veikot                       3:12:28                12.    1:57:25
  7.   304   Tarja Pajunen Jukka Pajunen          Pajusten Poppoo                    3:13:21                15.    1:59:42
  8.   279   Sanna Kuusisto Juha Kuusisto         Himangan Urheilijat                3:14:45                8.     1:54:24
  9.   310   Petri Hautaniemi Marjaana Hautaniemi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat         3:15:31                13.    1:57:47
 10.   321   Pekka Inki Pirjo Viitala             Turun Metsänkävijät                3:17:33                29.    2:12:34
 11.   292   Sisko Riutankoski Risto Haapala      Kokkolan Suunnistajat              3:21:04                33.    2:15:24
 12.   288   Timo Mattila Airi Mattila            Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot            3:22:01                23.    2:09:44
 13.   317   Nina Frant Esko Juntunen             Suunta 2000                        3:23:05                30.    2:12:40
 14.   284   Risto Kuivalainen Tiina Koponen      Juuan Jänne                        3:23:31                16.    2:02:50
 15.   313   Hanna Mäki-Mantila Anssi Sepponen    Rasti-Jussit                       3:26:01                10.    1:55:49
 15.   296   Esa Turunen Raili Turunen            Lapin Veikot                       3:26:01                31.    2:13:24
 17.   303   Marja Kilpeläinen Jorma Ellilä       OYS Vapari                         3:26:11                20.    2:09:27
 18.   322   Antti Huhtala Maija Huhtala          Turun Suunnistajat                 3:28:25                5.     1:51:08
 19.   294   Esa Heikkinen Jaana Heikkinen        Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                3:29:38                32.    2:13:57
 20.   331   Marjo Riitta Toivari Väinö Toivari   Team Toivarit                      3:29:39                3.     1:43:46
 21.   277   Alison Reynolds Andrew Reynolds      Devon Orienteering                 3:33:55                22.    2:09:39
 22.   312   Ilkka Simonen Kaisu Simonen          Rasti-Hyry                         3:35:06                28.    2:11:08
 23.   286   Pekka Sorvari Teija Sorvari          Kalajoen Junkkarit                 3:36:34                14.    1:58:36
 24.   323   Mikko Rinne-Kanto Katri Louhi        Turun Suunnistajat                 3:43:50                27.    2:10:58
 25.   295   Harri Pitkänen Anni Pitkänen         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                3:47:01                4.     1:49:59
 26.   318   Anni Salmela Timo Karmala            Suunta 2000                        3:49:11                7.     1:54:02
 27.   280   Kristina Kaustinen Kari Kaustinen    Himangan Urheilijat                3:49:37                26.    2:10:43
 28.   299   Riitta Lehvonen Jouko Kössi          Lapin Veikot/Raision Kuula         3:52:43                36.    2:16:50
 29.   293   Veli Pohja Riikka Valpuri Pohja      Koovee                             3:58:55                39.    2:25:54
 30.   306   Tapio Väänänen Helena Väänänen       Pihkaniskat                        3:59:03                41.    2:33:31
 31.   314   Salla-Mari  Tuutijärvi Juhani AaltoneSallan Erä- ja Kalamiehet Ry       3:59:51                18.    2:05:55
 32.   291   Kirsi Venetjoki Tomi Venetjoki       Kokkolan Suunnistajat              4:03:16                25.    2:10:38
 33.   320   Marika Lappalainen Antero LappalainenTunturipöllöt                      4:05:24                17.    2:05:22
 34.   319   Marita Sipola Timo Koivunen          Syyrakki                           4:05:55                44.    2:34:12
 35.   316   Jukka Hakala Marja Hakala            Suomussalmen Rasti                 4:06:49                43.    2:34:01
 36.   302   Mervi Pyrrö Tuomo Nevala             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            4:07:46                42.    2:33:59
 37.   330   Matti Espo Helena Espo               Kouvolan Suunnistajat              4:12:30                48.    2:45:38
 38.   315   Hemmo Ahokoivu Marja-Liisa Ahokoivu  SK Pohjantähti                     4:12:46                45.    2:34:36
 39.   325   Jarkko Munne Marianne Munne          Valkealan Kajo                     4:13:30                34.    2:15:28
 40.   285   Osmo Juola Kirsi Juola               Kalajoen Junkkarit                 4:15:37                37.    2:17:28
 41.   297   Johanna Kaunisvaara Johannes Turunen Lapin Veikot                       4:17:42                24.    2:10:18
 42.   308   Pentti Kuusela Pirjo Kuusela         Punkalaitumen Kunto                4:18:59                47.    2:39:27
 43.   283   Viivi Vesterinen Esa Vesterinen      Hyvinkään Rasti                    4:21:57                19.    2:07:40
 44.   305   Arto Niininen Mirva Niininen         Petäjäveden Petäjäiset             4:35:12                38.    2:25:14
 45.   311   Arttu Korpela Laura Korpela          Rasti 88                           4:38:02                35.    2:16:17
 46.   282   Kirsi Vesterinen Veeti Vesterinen    Hyvinkään Rasti                    4:40:30                21.    2:09:34
 47.   290   Lasse Tolppi Hanna-Maria Salminen    Kohmarovan Kiertäjät               4:52:53                49.    2:49:27
 48.   281   Erja Maukonen Mikko Maukonen         Himangan Urheilijat                5:15:45                40.    2:33:14
 49.   278   Jari Lehtosaari Kristiina Lehtosaari Haukiputaan Heitto                 5:25:43                51.    2:59:10
 50.   329   Milla Salo Esa Friman                Ylläksen Rasti                     5:28:43                50.    2:49:55
       328   Antti Ridanpää Kaija-Leena Rinta     Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet              ------                         Kesk.
       307   Maire Meriheinä Ulf Meriheinä        Pihkaniskat                         ------                          Hyl.
       326   Timo Varila Laura Varila             Joensuun Suppaketut                 ------                46.    2:37:12

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HA : 22,8 + 23,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   504   Antti Parjanne                       Lynx                               4:56:49                1.     2:25:08
  2.   509   André Bruguière                      Rasti-Nokia                        6:17:44                3.     3:13:23
  3.   503   Lauri Kleemola                       Lynx                               6:20:33                4.     3:14:24
  4.   501   Ville Vierimaa                       Espoon Akilles                     6:50:52                6.     3:27:34
  5.   505   Risto Niinimäki                      Pihkaniskat                        6:56:09                5.     3:27:24
  6.   510   Antti Lumijärvi                      Sallan Karhut                      7:56:22                7.     4:07:17
       508   Jari Jokela                          Rasti-Nokia                         ------                         Kesk.
       506   Atte Nokka                           Rasti 88                            ------                2.     3:08:59

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HB : 17,5 + 16,7 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   546   Mikael Donner                        OK 77                              3:47:02                2.     1:51:43
  2.   535   Esa Holappa                          Kuraporras                         3:47:04                1.     1:51:42
  3.   531   Samuli Peltola                       Keuruun Kisailijat                 3:56:25                8.     1:58:14
  4.   542   Mikko Tilja                          Lapin Veikot                       3:56:51                3.     1:51:55
  5.   552   Ilkka  Ruotsala                      Puljuvaaran majat                  3:59:30                5.     1:57:08
  6.   536   Tuomo Heikkinen                      Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                4:00:14                6.     1:57:26
  7.   550   Sauli Kuopus                         Pudasjärven Urheilijat             4:04:30                4.     1:56:51
  8.   526   Saku Juola                           Kalajoen Junkkarit                 4:12:21                9.     2:02:01
  9.   540   Matias Maijala                       Lapin Veikot                       4:18:33                7.     1:57:35
 10.   539   Tero Heinikangas                     Rasti-Lukko                        4:25:03                12.    2:10:26
 11.   533   Teppo Isokoski                       Kokkolan Suunnistajat              4:28:32                13.    2:10:55
 12.   557   Petri Moisio                         Saarijärven Pullistus              4:31:01                17.    2:15:34
 13.   534   Antti Laitinen                       Koskelankylän Riento               4:34:06                14.    2:11:47
 14.   545   Eero Juola                           OHS                                4:35:07                15.    2:12:07
 15.   522   Henrik Tala                          Helsingin Suunnistajat             4:40:55                20.    2:17:32
 16.   530   Matias Vanhanen                      Kemiön Kiilat                      4:42:10                11.    2:09:59
 17.   554   Jani Isoluoma                        Rasti-Kurikka                      4:42:27                10.    2:09:52
 18.   551   Esa Hietala                          Pudasjärven Urheilijat             4:46:40                16.    2:14:18
 19.   525   Janne Vasenius                       Janne Vasenius                     4:49:05                18.    2:15:41
 20.   543   Kimmo Niska                          Lapuan Virkiä                      4:50:45                27.    2:42:33
 21.   516   Antti Rauhala                        Ei seuraa                          4:51:30                19.    2:16:52
 22.   549   Jouni Vartiainen                     Pihkaniskat                        4:59:54                21.    2:20:20
 23.   563   Pasi Heinonen                        Valkeakosken Haka                  5:00:03                22.    2:29:11
 24.   521   Johannes Louhi                       Helsingin Suunnistajat             5:31:04                28.    2:42:55
 25.   524   Lauri Partanen                       Hyvinkään Rasti                    5:31:49                23.    2:39:55
 26.   548   Pasi Heikkinen                       Oulun Reipas                       5:32:15                24.    2:41:28
 27.   528   Tuomas Imponen                       Kemijärven Urheilijat              5:36:50                29.    2:45:07
 28.   558   Jarmo Haapasalo                      SK Pohjantähti                     5:42:00                26.    2:42:32
 29.   537   Seppo Linjakumpu                     Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                5:43:59                30.    2:45:42
 30.   567   Pietari Korhonen                     Tarpian Suunta                     5:55:20                31.    2:49:18
 31.   561   Olli-Pekka Rantanen                  Tarpian Suunta                     5:55:22                33.    2:49:20
 32.   523   Petteri Surakka                      Helsingin Suunnistajat             5:58:09                34.    2:50:36
 33.   547   Jukka Saari                          Oulu Fixed                         6:03:37                32.    2:49:19
 34.   553   Tarmo Hyttinen                       Rasti E4                           6:11:06                25.    2:41:51
 35.   541   Juha Kultima                         Lapin Veikot                       6:13:13                39.    3:18:14
 36.   519   Sven Eriksson                        Gamlakarleby IF                    6:18:12                35.    2:51:19
 37.   538   Antti Määttä                         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                6:18:18                40.    3:19:31
 38.   565   Kai Huuhka                           Huuhkan Kai                        6:22:49                37.    2:58:34
 39.   555   Antti Lepola                         Rastivarsat                        6:26:48                43.    3:32:18
 40.   532   Pekka Maasalo                        Kokkolan Suunnistajat              6:27:37                38.    3:06:21
 41.   527   Sami Sivunen                         Kangasala SK                       6:36:59                41.    3:19:32
 42.   559   Petri Sirviö                         SK Uranus                          6:51:45                36.    2:57:50
 43.   544   Markku Hyvönen                       Lynx                               7:08:38                42.    3:31:07
 44.   556   Esko Reeni                           Riihimäen Suunnistajat             9:14:38                44.    4:23:08

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

DA : 16,2 + 15,9 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   574   Juliaana Näsi                        Kuopion Suunnistajat               5:08:19                1.     2:34:03
  2.   572   Jenni Joensuu-Partanen               Kangasala SK                       5:09:27                2.     2:43:52
  3.   575   Maarit Korpi                         Lapuan Virkiä                      5:23:43                3.     2:50:40
  4.   576   Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen              RasTiimi                           5:57:36                4.     3:26:28
  5.   570   Elina Rauhala                        Espoon Akilles                     7:00:00                5.     3:51:04
       573   Maria Suurnäkki                      Kouvola                             ------                6.     5:05:35

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

DB : 11,2 + 11,3 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   584   Kaisa Kurittu                        Jyväskylä .                        3:22:07                2.     1:42:49
  2.   596   Suoma Korhonen                       Ei seuraa                          3:31:50                5.     1:47:34
  3.   590   Anna Jasu                            Rasti 88                           3:48:30                6.     1:54:45
  4.   586   Pirjo Knuuti                         Nivalan Suunnistajat               3:49:13                1.     1:42:23
  5.   585   Anne Määttä                          Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                3:50:32                3.     1:43:02
  6.   591   Leena Ojala                          Rasti-Kurikka                      3:53:02                4.     1:43:11
  7.   583   Paula Partanen                       Hyvinkään Rasti                    3:57:28                8.     1:58:43
  8.   594   Sanna-Maija Kela                     Tampereen Pyrintö                  4:05:24                7.     1:56:38
  9.   587   Tuija Hilli                          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            4:15:01                9.     2:09:29
 10.   589   Päivi Lohela                         OYS VAPARI                         5:13:02                10.    2:32:15
 11.   588   Mervi Väänänen                       OYS Vapari                         5:16:55                11.    2:34:05
 12.   595   Vilma Huhtala                        Turun Suunnistajat                 5:22:31                12.    2:44:34
 13.   582   Teija Sahlström                      Espoon Akilles                     5:47:42                13.    2:53:16

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

KUNTOPARI : 10,3 + 10,3 km

 (Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  1028   Karri Kuusinen Tuomas Kuusinen       Naapurin Pertit                    2:24:45                1.     1:12:53
  2.  1051   Pekka Muukkonen Topias Muukkonen     Saana FC                           2:35:09                2.     1:13:51
  3.  1059   Marja Penttilä Tommi Penttilä        Kokkolan Suunnistajat              2:45:55                7.     1:25:46
  4.  1009   Patrik Väisänen Saila Kainulainen    Huipulla tuulee                    2:47:06                5.     1:25:12
  5.  1020   Jukka Oksman Mika Aho                Kuivasrannan Kompassit             2:50:55                3.     1:24:16
  6.  1053   Risto Juutinen Jukka Myllylä         SK Pohjantähti                     2:51:50                9.     1:35:36
  7.  1060   Sanna Valkonen Tomi Valkonen         SaToVa                             2:51:51                6.     1:25:34
  8.  1019   Jasper Tynys Jarkko Tynys            Kouvolan Suunnistajat              2:53:10                4.     1:24:59
  9.  1050   Heikki Salminen Miikka Salminen      Ruukinkankaan Rasti                2:53:18                8.     1:29:26
 10.  1042   Antti Jyräkoski Juha Parviainen      Rapalan Kunto                      2:58:11                13.    1:39:34
 11.  1038   Kullervo Torikka Tarmo Uusitalo      Pellon Ponsi                       3:07:19                10.    1:36:24
 12.  1032   Pasi Kallio Ari Kolehmainen          OC München                         3:09:53                15.    1:40:56
 13.  1002   Petri Salmela Aatu Salmela           Epilän Esa                         3:12:54                11.    1:37:59
 14.  1048   Riina Mämmelä Antti Mämmelä          Ruukinkankaan Rasti                3:14:40                16.    1:41:09
 15.  1001   Anna-Maija Pylväs Tuuli Pylväs       Ei seuraa                          3:15:18                12.    1:38:30
 16.  1058   Tapio Penttilä Joni Häkkilä          Kalajoen Junkkarit                 3:15:59                21.    1:43:33
 17.  1049   Henriikka Salminen Saaramaria SalmineRuukinkankaan Rasti                3:17:44                22.    1:43:58
 18.  1026   Marjaliisa Mähönen Kari Mähönen      Mähönen                            3:19:52                23.    1:45:07
 19.  1062   Asko Mäkelä Jari Hannus              Oulainen                           3:22:42                20.    1:43:30
 20.  1037   Olavi Nummi Pekka Ahto               Palo-88                            3:23:58                24.    1:46:15
 21.  1040   Raimo Kiili Seppo Riippi             RaiSe                              3:26:51                29.    1:51:41
 22.  1054   Anne Korhonen Raija Hakkarainen      Sotkamon Jymy                      3:28:35                28.    1:49:18
 23.  1031   Johan Päivike Paula Kangasniemi      Noi kaks                           3:29:20                19.    1:43:14
 24.  1006   Leif Harald Urlaub Jakob Martin      Germany                            3:29:42                26.    1:47:25
 25.  1012   Marja Jokela Elina  Jokela           Jokelan plikat                     3:32:28                25.    1:47:17
 26.  1045   Jimi Repo Pauliina Repo              RastiPiikkiö                       3:33:44                27.    1:47:40
 27.  1034   Oula Pulju Jani Haikala              OK kunto OK                        3:35:24                30.    1:51:59
 28.  1070   Jaakko Pekkarinen Päivi Keisu-PekkariKaulirannan Terä                   3:38:21                37.    1:59:54
 29.  1014   Kari Isokääntä Maritta Penttilä      Kalajoen Junkkarit                 3:44:32                36.    1:58:00
 30.  1055   Siiri Salmela Pauliina Salmela       Suunta 2000                        3:47:56                32.    1:55:21
 31.  1036   Päivi Alitalo Heidi Alitalo          Oulunsalon Vasama                  3:50:30                35.    1:57:52
 32.  1025   Sanna  Sainio Niina Isotalo          Metsään meni                       3:51:57                47.    2:16:19
 33.  1023   Juuli Uusitalo Marjo Uusitalo        Lapin Veikot                       3:52:21                31.    1:54:01
 34.  1016   Petri Karjalainen Valma Karjalainen  Kempeleen OAY                      3:52:43                33.    1:56:22
 35.  1005   Ilkka Salonen Kirsi Hiekkavuo        Eliaksen Eksyjät                   3:54:03                38.    2:02:02
 36.  1041   Jonatan Länsivuori Katri Länsivuori  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat         3:54:05                34.    1:57:34
 37.  1052   Veera Honkala Jouni Honkala          Satunnaiset Samoilijat             3:58:17                46.    2:14:24
 38.  1022   Arto Mäkinen Jari Rinne              Könkäsen Pölijät                   3:58:20                48.    2:16:30
 39.  1030   Hanna-Leena Helin Seija Taattola     Nilsiän Nujakan kuntosuunnista     4:04:37                39.    2:06:50
 40.  1017   Heidi Hooli Emilia Vesikukka         Kiipeli                            4:11:16                42.    2:12:35
 41.  1061   Hannu Toivari Kristiina Timperi      Ei seuraa                          4:13:03                49.    2:17:30
 42.  1007   Sirja Manninen Heikkilä Ulla         Ei seuraa                          4:13:45                52.    2:18:21
 43.  1039   Anu Pihlajaniemi Päivi  Erkkilä      Ppshp VAPARI                       4:19:25                44.    2:13:47
 44.  1027   Markku Hiltunen Susanna Maunu        Möhköt                             4:19:33                50.    2:17:39
 45.  1066   Elina Suhonen Laura Hankalin         Ei seuraa                          4:19:54                61.    2:35:32
 46.  1043   Jaana Hirvi Mika Hirvi               Rastihirvet                        4:25:11                45.    2:14:21
 47.  1003   Riikka Sievänen Jukka Kivilahti      Ei seuraa                          4:27:34                40.    2:06:59
 48.  1008   Kristoffer Olaussen Johanna Rintala  Hidasta elämää                     4:27:41                51.    2:18:05
 49.  1010   Pentti Pernu Pekka Kotiranta         Iisu                               4:29:42                54.    2:19:09
 50.  1035   Tarja Jokikokko Simo Keltamäki       Oulun Tarmo                        4:30:04                55.    2:19:34
 51.  1018   Kaarlo Kallio Tuomas Väinä           Koovee/KanSu                       4:31:50                43.    2:12:49
 52.  1029   Kaisa Aaltonen Kirsi Pettinen        Naiset158                          4:41:13                41.    2:12:23
 53.  1063   Kati Tontti-Poutiainen Mika PoutiaineEi seuraa                          4:45:23                59.    2:31:45
 54.  1011   Maarit Piirtola Pauli Piirtola       IPA-maja                           4:52:35                56.    2:20:02
 55.  1004   Tiina Alasaari Olli-Pekka Liimatta   Ei seuraa                          5:00:25                60.    2:34:02
 56.  1013   Annariina Jyvälahti Antti-Pekka TuoviJyvälahti                          5:00:57                58.    2:29:12
 57.  1033   Emilia Kolehmainen Alexander GroßmannOC München                         5:13:14                53.    2:18:27
 58.  1044   Matti Toivio Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski   RastiPiikkiö                       5:20:31                57.    2:23:39
      1015   Jonna Mukkala Kati Mukkala           Kalevan Rasti                       ------                         Kesk.
      1046   Kristian Repo Vesa Repo              RastiPiikkiö                        ------                          Hyl.
      1073   Jenny Rankka Eelis Rankka                                                ------                14.    1:40:46
      1072   Antero Surakka Väinö Hasa            Länsi-Rajan Rasti                   ------                17.    1:41:49
      1071   Antte Lauhamaa Saara Lauhamaa                                            ------                18.    1:42:44

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

KUNTOHENK : 10,3 + 10,3 km

 (Lähti: 87, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  1151   Janne Liimatainen                    Rasti E4                           2:07:37                2.     1:07:48
  2.  1117   Niko Leppäsalmi                      Keuruun Kisailijat                 2:20:26                5.     1:11:33
  3.  1132   Mikko Kuusinen                       Naapurin Martti                    2:25:16                6.     1:12:58
  4.  1111   Janne Liimatta                       Janne Liimatta                     2:33:37                9.     1:21:15
  5.  1125   Esko Pensas                          Laihian Luja                       2:34:02                8.     1:17:39
  6.  1108   Joonas Häkkinen                      Häkkisen Kärsimysmatkat            2:37:02                21.    1:27:45
  7.  1118   Petri Siipola                        Kiipelikerho                       2:38:55                12.    1:24:19
  8.  1150   Leo Poikolainen                      Rasti E4                           2:42:25                13.    1:24:23
  9.  1144   Antti Härkönen                       Pudasjärven Urheilijat             2:42:41                14.    1:24:39
 10.  1123   Ari Mäntynen                         Kymin Suunnistajat                 2:44:10                10.    1:23:56
 11.  1207   Timo Kurkkio                         Ylläksen Rasti                     2:46:54                18.    1:26:11
 12.  1192   Matias Piippolainen                  Piehi                              2:47:16                23.    1:28:51
 13.  1169   Kauko Salonen                        Vihtavuoren Pamaus                 2:50:07                16.    1:24:54
 14.  1161   Velu Sipola                          Suunta 2000                        2:50:52                17.    1:25:21
 15.  1148   Touko Tuomola                        Rasti 88                           2:53:20                15.    1:24:45
 16.  1121   Jukka Kaiponen                       Kuraporras                         2:53:52                19.    1:27:15
 17.  1112   Jarmo Rantala                        Jarmo Rantala                      2:56:02                22.    1:28:21
 18.  1176   Taisto Kaikkonen                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:57:19                27.    1:31:43
 19.  1168   Martti Pihlajamaa                    Vetelin Urheilijat                 2:57:28                25.    1:30:51
 20.  1103   Ville-Petteri Koivumäki              Ei seuraa                          2:57:52                34.    1:34:57
 21.  1149   Markku Korpela                       Rasti 88                           2:58:19                26.    1:31:34
 22.  1136   Seppo Merilä                         Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura      3:00:08                29.    1:32:08
 22.  1110   Markku Kuivalainen                   Iisu                               3:00:08                29.    1:32:08
 24.  1164   Jouko Pöykkölä                       UHS                                3:01:18                33.    1:34:13
 25.  1137   Sami Alitalo                         Oulunsalon Vasama                  3:02:28                36.    1:35:16
 26.  1180   Pauli Tilvis                         Ei seuraa                          3:03:11                24.    1:29:39
 27.  1154   Juhani Hämäläinen                    Saloisten Reipas                   3:03:27                28.    1:32:02
 28.  1147   Jari Jasu                            Rasti 88                           3:03:43                47.    1:40:51
 29.  1167   Esa Leppäniemi                       Vetelin Urheilijat                 3:05:58                45.    1:40:00
 30.  1206   Markku Törmä                         Ei seuraa                          3:07:51                42.    1:37:35
 31.  1116   Eero Kattilakoski                    Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot            3:08:41                32.    1:33:17
 32.  1184   Terhi Virevesi-Risku                 Tarpian Suunta                     3:09:13                35.    1:35:12
 33.  1133   Uwe Beierlein                        OC München                         3:09:36                37.    1:35:17
 34.  1162   Matti Pöntinen                       Suunta 2000                        3:10:32                39.    1:35:30
 35.  1177   Sakari Jokinen                       Rasti-Nokia                        3:12:14                41.    1:37:23
 36.  1160   Timo Laaksoviita                     Suomussalmen Rasti                 3:13:29                40.    1:36:44
 37.  1159   Heikki Laurinseppä                   Suomussalmen Rasti                 3:15:56                7.     1:13:07
 38.  1171   Veikko Laasanen                      Vähänkyrön Viesti                  3:15:59                58.    1:46:56
 39.  1178   Veli-Pekka Pyörälä                   Oijärven Tempaus                   3:16:09                43.    1:38:58
 40.  1128   Petri Hannila                        Länsi-Rajan Rasti                  3:16:25                44.    1:39:30
 41.  1146   Luukas  Länsivuori                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat         3:16:43                48.    1:41:29
 42.  1175   Jari-Pekka Jumisko                   Kemijärven Urheilijat              3:18:27                53.    1:44:22
 43.  1122   Rauno Mourujärvi                     Kuusamo                            3:20:12                57.    1:46:44
 44.  1172   Taija Sirviö                         Ylläksen Rasti                     3:22:25                50.    1:43:07
 45.  1173   Teijo Sirviö                         Ylläksen Rasti                     3:22:31                52.    1:43:10
 46.  1163   Tapani Huovila                       Suunta Jyväskylä                   3:24:57                49.    1:42:30
 47.  1198   Aino Uotila                          Sotkamon Jymy                      3:25:44                20.    1:27:41
 48.  1143   Maire Kosamo                         Pudasjärven Urheilijat             3:26:44                62.    1:51:08
 49.  1153   Jaakko Salo                          Saarijärven Pullistus              3:27:24                59.    1:47:10
 50.  1187   Juha Suomalainen                     Ei seuraa                          3:28:08                67.    1:55:12
 51.  1195   Erkki Lepola                         Ei seuraa                          3:29:02                55.    1:45:15
 51.  1113   Seppo Keltamäki                      Joutsenon Kullervo                 3:29:02                56.    1:46:19
 53.  1134   Jesper Donner                        OK 77                              3:29:35                46.    1:40:15
 54.  1107   Matti Mäkineste                      Häjyt                              3:30:30                51.    1:43:08
 55.  1127   Ilkka Kuusela                        Lapin Veikot                       3:33:03                61.    1:50:42
 56.  1199   Hannu Pöyhönen                       Vetelin Urheilijat                 3:38:19                73.    1:58:33
 57.  1105   Jaakko Laine                         Helsingin Suunnistajat             3:38:46                60.    1:50:34
 58.  1141   Markku Torkko                        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            3:40:17                71.    1:58:16
 59.  1124   Hannu Salo                           Lahden Suunnistajat-37             3:42:00                68.    1:56:25
 60.  1130   Mia Rontti                           Mia Rontti                         3:44:00                65.    1:54:36
 61.  1201   Erkki Pietiläinen                    Ei seuraa                          3:44:53                76.    2:01:45
 62.  1165   Veli Koski                           Valkealan Kajo                     3:46:57                69.    1:57:24
 63.  1174   Petri Tolonen                        Compassi                           3:50:12                63.    1:51:36
 64.  1101   Mari Kerkola                         Suomusjärven Sisu                  3:53:23                64.    1:53:14
 65.  1114   Marja-Liisa Kainulainen              Juuan Jänne                        3:54:13                74.    1:58:53
 66.  1119   Tarja Isoherranen                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat              3:59:37                75.    1:59:04
 67.  1142   Jukka Pätsi                          Pellon Ponsi                       4:02:08                77.    2:02:41
 68.  1155   Martin Zechner                       Savannin Sakaali                   4:04:09                78.    2:09:56
 69.  1208   Pentti Reponiemi                     Ei seuraa                          4:07:51                81.    2:15:20
 70.  1170   Tarja Salonen                        Vihtavuoren Pamaus                 4:26:10                82.    2:20:52
 71.  1126   Iina Vaara                           Lapin Veikot                       4:29:20                79.    2:11:44
 72.  1135   Anneli Rajaniemi                     Oulaisten Taru                     4:30:02                80.    2:12:02
 73.  1181   Juha Torkko                          Dresden                            5:09:00                72.    1:58:20
 74.  1129   Marika Vuoriheimo                    Rajamäen Kehitys                   5:54:43                83.    3:12:29
 75.  1139   Sauli Sirkka                         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            7:15:29                84.    4:04:28
      1106   Jyrki Tala                           Helsingin Suunnistajat              ------                         Kesk.
      1156   Annikka Taitto                       SK Vuoksi                           ------                         Kesk.
      1152   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas              Rasti-Jussit                        ------                          Hyl.
      1216   Juho Mattila                                                             ------                31.    1:33:16
      1215   Tuija Salonsaari                     Lammin Säkiä                        ------                54.    1:44:40
      1214   Kalle Peltomäki                                                          ------                1.     1:07:04
      1213   Marko Hartonen                       Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                ------                4.     1:08:51
      1212   Kalle Lohi                                                               ------                3.     1:07:54
      1211   Kaisa Reinius                        Ylläksen Rasti                      ------                11.    1:24:04
      1210   Hannu Numminen                                                           ------                38.    1:35:20
      1209   Janne Aarnio                         Saloisten Reipas                    ------                66.    1:54:49
      1186   Eero Haukilampi                      Ei seuraa                           ------                70.    1:57:32

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

KUNTO_KAIK : 10,3 + 10,3 km

 (Lähti: 150, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2)

  1.  1151   Janne Liimatainen                    Rasti E4                           2:07:37                2.     1:07:48
  2.  1117   Niko Leppäsalmi                      Keuruun Kisailijat                 2:20:26                5.     1:11:33
  3.  1028   Karri Kuusinen Tuomas Kuusinen       Naapurin Pertit                    2:24:45                6.     1:12:53
  4.  1132   Mikko Kuusinen                       Naapurin Martti                    2:25:16                7.     1:12:58
  5.  1111   Janne Liimatta                       Janne Liimatta                     2:33:37                11.    1:21:15
  6.  1125   Esko Pensas                          Laihian Luja                       2:34:02                10.    1:17:39
  7.  1051   Pekka Muukkonen Topias Muukkonen     Saana FC                           2:35:09                9.     1:13:51
  8.  1108   Joonas Häkkinen                      Häkkisen Kärsimysmatkat            2:37:02                28.    1:27:45
  9.  1118   Petri Siipola                        Kiipelikerho                       2:38:55                15.    1:24:19
 10.  1150   Leo Poikolainen                      Rasti E4                           2:42:25                16.    1:24:23
 11.  1144   Antti Härkönen                       Pudasjärven Urheilijat             2:42:41                17.    1:24:39
 12.  1123   Ari Mäntynen                         Kymin Suunnistajat                 2:44:10                12.    1:23:56
 13.  1059   Marja Penttilä Tommi Penttilä        Kokkolan Suunnistajat              2:45:55                24.    1:25:46
 14.  1207   Timo Kurkkio                         Ylläksen Rasti                     2:46:54                25.    1:26:11
 15.  1009   Patrik Väisänen Saila Kainulainen    Huipulla tuulee                    2:47:06                21.    1:25:12
 16.  1192   Matias Piippolainen                  Piehi                              2:47:16                30.    1:28:51
 17.  1169   Kauko Salonen                        Vihtavuoren Pamaus                 2:50:07                19.    1:24:54
 18.  1161   Velu Sipola                          Suunta 2000                        2:50:52                22.    1:25:21
 19.  1020   Jukka Oksman Mika Aho                Kuivasrannan Kompassit             2:50:55                14.    1:24:16
 20.  1053   Risto Juutinen Jukka Myllylä         SK Pohjantähti                     2:51:50                48.    1:35:36
 21.  1060   Sanna Valkonen Tomi Valkonen         SaToVa                             2:51:51                23.    1:25:34
 22.  1019   Jasper Tynys Jarkko Tynys            Kouvolan Suunnistajat              2:53:10                20.    1:24:59
 23.  1050   Heikki Salminen Miikka Salminen      Ruukinkankaan Rasti                2:53:18                31.    1:29:26
 24.  1148   Touko Tuomola                        Rasti 88                           2:53:20                18.    1:24:45
 25.  1121   Jukka Kaiponen                       Kuraporras                         2:53:52                26.    1:27:15
 26.  1112   Jarmo Rantala                        Jarmo Rantala                      2:56:02                29.    1:28:21
 27.  1176   Taisto Kaikkonen                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:57:19                35.    1:31:43
 28.  1168   Martti Pihlajamaa                    Vetelin Urheilijat                 2:57:28                33.    1:30:51
 29.  1103   Ville-Petteri Koivumäki              Ei seuraa                          2:57:52                42.    1:34:57
 30.  1042   Antti Jyräkoski Juha Parviainen      Rapalan Kunto                      2:58:11                57.    1:39:34
 31.  1149   Markku Korpela                       Rasti 88                           2:58:19                34.    1:31:34
 32.  1136   Seppo Merilä                         Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura      3:00:08                37.    1:32:08
 32.  1110   Markku Kuivalainen                   Iisu                               3:00:08                37.    1:32:08
 34.  1164   Jouko Pöykkölä                       UHS                                3:01:18                41.    1:34:13
 35.  1137   Sami Alitalo                         Oulunsalon Vasama                  3:02:28                44.    1:35:16
 36.  1180   Pauli Tilvis                         Ei seuraa                          3:03:11                32.    1:29:39
 37.  1154   Juhani Hämäläinen                    Saloisten Reipas                   3:03:27                36.    1:32:02
 38.  1147   Jari Jasu                            Rasti 88                           3:03:43                61.    1:40:51
 39.  1167   Esa Leppäniemi                       Vetelin Urheilijat                 3:05:58                58.    1:40:00
 40.  1038   Kullervo Torikka Tarmo Uusitalo      Pellon Ponsi                       3:07:19                49.    1:36:24
 41.  1206   Markku Törmä                         Ei seuraa                          3:07:51                52.    1:37:35
 42.  1116   Eero Kattilakoski                    Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot            3:08:41                40.    1:33:17
 43.  1184   Terhi Virevesi-Risku                 Tarpian Suunta                     3:09:13                43.    1:35:12
 44.  1133   Uwe Beierlein                        OC München                         3:09:36                45.    1:35:17
 45.  1032   Pasi Kallio Ari Kolehmainen          OC München                         3:09:53                62.    1:40:56
 46.  1162   Matti Pöntinen                       Suunta 2000                        3:10:32                47.    1:35:30
 47.  1177   Sakari Jokinen                       Rasti-Nokia                        3:12:14                51.    1:37:23
 48.  1002   Petri Salmela Aatu Salmela           Epilän Esa                         3:12:54                53.    1:37:59
 49.  1160   Timo Laaksoviita                     Suomussalmen Rasti                 3:13:29                50.    1:36:44
 50.  1048   Riina Mämmelä Antti Mämmelä          Ruukinkankaan Rasti                3:14:40                63.    1:41:09
 51.  1001   Anna-Maija Pylväs Tuuli Pylväs       Ei seuraa                          3:15:18                54.    1:38:30
 52.  1159   Heikki Laurinseppä                   Suomussalmen Rasti                 3:15:56                8.     1:13:07
 53.  1171   Veikko Laasanen                      Vähänkyrön Viesti                  3:15:59                82.    1:46:56
 53.  1058   Tapio Penttilä Joni Häkkilä          Kalajoen Junkkarit                 3:15:59                73.    1:43:33
 55.  1178   Veli-Pekka Pyörälä                   Oijärven Tempaus                   3:16:09                55.    1:38:58
 56.  1128   Petri Hannila                        Länsi-Rajan Rasti                  3:16:25                56.    1:39:30
 57.  1146   Luukas  Länsivuori                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat         3:16:43                64.    1:41:29
 58.  1049   Henriikka Salminen Saaramaria SalmineRuukinkankaan Rasti                3:17:44                74.    1:43:58
 59.  1175   Jari-Pekka Jumisko                   Kemijärven Urheilijat              3:18:27                75.    1:44:22
 60.  1026   Marjaliisa Mähönen Kari Mähönen      Mähönen                            3:19:52                77.    1:45:07
 61.  1122   Rauno Mourujärvi                     Kuusamo                            3:20:12                81.    1:46:44
 62.  1172   Taija Sirviö                         Ylläksen Rasti                     3:22:25                68.    1:43:07
 63.  1173   Teijo Sirviö                         Ylläksen Rasti                     3:22:31                70.    1:43:10
 64.  1062   Asko Mäkelä Jari Hannus              Oulainen                           3:22:42                72.    1:43:30
 65.  1037   Olavi Nummi Pekka Ahto               Palo-88                            3:23:58                79.    1:46:15
 66.  1163   Tapani Huovila                       Suunta Jyväskylä                   3:24:57                66.    1:42:30
 67.  1198   Aino Uotila                          Sotkamon Jymy                      3:25:44                27.    1:27:41
 68.  1143   Maire Kosamo                         Pudasjärven Urheilijat             3:26:44                90.    1:51:08
 69.  1040   Raimo Kiili Seppo Riippi             RaiSe                              3:26:51                92.    1:51:41
 70.  1153   Jaakko Salo                          Saarijärven Pullistus              3:27:24                83.    1:47:10
 71.  1187   Juha Suomalainen                     Ei seuraa                          3:28:08                98.    1:55:12
 72.  1054   Anne Korhonen Raija Hakkarainen      Sotkamon Jymy                      3:28:35                87.    1:49:18
 73.  1195   Erkki Lepola                         Ei seuraa                          3:29:02                78.    1:45:15
 73.  1113   Seppo Keltamäki                      Joutsenon Kullervo                 3:29:02                80.    1:46:19
 75.  1031   Johan Päivike Paula Kangasniemi      Noi kaks                           3:29:20                71.    1:43:14
 76.  1134   Jesper Donner                        OK 77                              3:29:35                59.    1:40:15
 77.  1006   Leif Harald Urlaub Jakob Martin      Germany                            3:29:42                85.    1:47:25
 78.  1107   Matti Mäkineste                      Häjyt                              3:30:30                69.    1:43:08
 79.  1012   Marja Jokela Elina  Jokela           Jokelan plikat                     3:32:28                84.    1:47:17
 80.  1127   Ilkka Kuusela                        Lapin Veikot                       3:33:03                89.    1:50:42
 81.  1045   Jimi Repo Pauliina Repo              RastiPiikkiö                       3:33:44                86.    1:47:40
 82.  1034   Oula Pulju Jani Haikala              OK kunto OK                        3:35:24                93.    1:51:59
 83.  1199   Hannu Pöyhönen                       Vetelin Urheilijat                 3:38:19                109.   1:58:33
 84.  1070   Jaakko Pekkarinen Päivi Keisu-PekkariKaulirannan Terä                   3:38:21                112.   1:59:54
 85.  1105   Jaakko Laine                         Helsingin Suunnistajat             3:38:46                88.    1:50:34
 86.  1141   Markku Torkko                        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            3:40:17                107.   1:58:16
 87.  1124   Hannu Salo                           Lahden Suunnistajat-37             3:42:00                101.   1:56:25
 88.  1130   Mia Rontti                           Mia Rontti                         3:44:00                96.    1:54:36
 89.  1014   Kari Isokääntä Maritta Penttilä      Kalajoen Junkkarit                 3:44:32                106.   1:58:00
 90.  1201   Erkki Pietiläinen                    Ei seuraa                          3:44:53                113.   2:01:45
 91.  1165   Veli Koski                           Valkealan Kajo                     3:46:57                102.   1:57:24
 92.  1055   Siiri Salmela Pauliina Salmela       Suunta 2000                        3:47:56                99.    1:55:21
 93.  1174   Petri Tolonen                        Compassi                           3:50:12                91.    1:51:36
 94.  1036   Päivi Alitalo Heidi Alitalo          Oulunsalon Vasama                  3:50:30                105.   1:57:52
 95.  1025   Sanna  Sainio Niina Isotalo          Metsään meni                       3:51:57                128.   2:16:19
 96.  1023   Juuli Uusitalo Marjo Uusitalo        Lapin Veikot                       3:52:21                95.    1:54:01
 97.  1016   Petri Karjalainen Valma Karjalainen  Kempeleen OAY                      3:52:43                100.   1:56:22
 98.  1101   Mari Kerkola                         Suomusjärven Sisu                  3:53:23                94.    1:53:14
 99.  1005   Ilkka Salonen Kirsi Hiekkavuo        Eliaksen Eksyjät                   3:54:03                114.   2:02:02
100.  1041   Jonatan Länsivuori Katri Länsivuori  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat         3:54:05                104.   1:57:34
101.  1114   Marja-Liisa Kainulainen              Juuan Jänne                        3:54:13                110.   1:58:53
102.  1052   Veera Honkala Jouni Honkala          Satunnaiset Samoilijat             3:58:17                126.   2:14:24
103.  1022   Arto Mäkinen Jari Rinne              Könkäsen Pölijät                   3:58:20                129.   2:16:30
104.  1119   Tarja Isoherranen                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat              3:59:37                111.   1:59:04
105.  1142   Jukka Pätsi                          Pellon Ponsi                       4:02:08                115.   2:02:41
106.  1155   Martin Zechner                       Savannin Sakaali                   4:04:09                118.   2:09:56
107.  1030   Hanna-Leena Helin Seija Taattola     Nilsiän Nujakan kuntosuunnista     4:04:37                116.   2:06:50
108.  1208   Pentti Reponiemi                     Ei seuraa                          4:07:51                127.   2:15:20
109.  1017   Heidi Hooli Emilia Vesikukka         Kiipeli                            4:11:16                122.   2:12:35
110.  1061   Hannu Toivari Kristiina Timperi      Ei seuraa                          4:13:03                130.   2:17:30
111.  1007   Sirja Manninen Heikkilä Ulla         Ei seuraa                          4:13:45                133.   2:18:21
112.  1039   Anu Pihlajaniemi Päivi  Erkkilä      Ppshp VAPARI                       4:19:25                124.   2:13:47
113.  1027   Markku Hiltunen Susanna Maunu        Möhköt                             4:19:33                131.   2:17:39
114.  1066   Elina Suhonen Laura Hankalin         Ei seuraa                          4:19:54                143.   2:35:32
115.  1043   Jaana Hirvi Mika Hirvi               Rastihirvet                        4:25:11                125.   2:14:21
116.  1170   Tarja Salonen                        Vihtavuoren Pamaus                 4:26:10                138.   2:20:52
117.  1003   Riikka Sievänen Jukka Kivilahti      Ei seuraa                          4:27:34                117.   2:06:59
118.  1008   Kristoffer Olaussen Johanna Rintala  Hidasta elämää                     4:27:41                132.   2:18:05
119.  1126   Iina Vaara                           Lapin Veikot                       4:29:20                119.   2:11:44
120.  1010   Pentti Pernu Pekka Kotiranta         Iisu                               4:29:42                135.   2:19:09
121.  1135   Anneli Rajaniemi                     Oulaisten Taru                     4:30:02                120.   2:12:02
122.  1035   Tarja Jokikokko Simo Keltamäki       Oulun Tarmo                        4:30:04                136.   2:19:34
123.  1018   Kaarlo Kallio Tuomas Väinä           Koovee/KanSu                       4:31:50                123.   2:12:49
124.  1029   Kaisa Aaltonen Kirsi Pettinen        Naiset158                          4:41:13                121.   2:12:23
125.  1063   Kati Tontti-Poutiainen Mika PoutiaineEi seuraa                          4:45:23                141.   2:31:45
126.  1011   Maarit Piirtola Pauli Piirtola       IPA-maja                           4:52:35                137.   2:20:02
127.  1004   Tiina Alasaari Olli-Pekka Liimatta   Ei seuraa                          5:00:25                142.   2:34:02
128.  1013   Annariina Jyvälahti Antti-Pekka TuoviJyvälahti                          5:00:57                140.   2:29:12
129.  1181   Juha Torkko                          Dresden                            5:09:00                108.   1:58:20
130.  1033   Emilia Kolehmainen Alexander GroßmannOC München                         5:13:14                134.   2:18:27
131.  1044   Matti Toivio Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski   RastiPiikkiö                       5:20:31                139.   2:23:39
132.  1129   Marika Vuoriheimo                    Rajamäen Kehitys                   5:54:43                144.   3:12:29
133.  1139   Sauli Sirkka                         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            7:15:29                145.   4:04:28
      1106   Jyrki Tala                           Helsingin Suunnistajat              ------                         Kesk.
      1156   Annikka Taitto                       SK Vuoksi                           ------                         Kesk.
      1015   Jonna Mukkala Kati Mukkala           Kalevan Rasti                       ------                         Kesk.
      1046   Kristian Repo Vesa Repo              RastiPiikkiö                        ------                          Hyl.
      1152   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas              Rasti-Jussit                        ------                          Hyl.
      1216   Juho Mattila                                                             ------                39.    1:33:16
      1215   Tuija Salonsaari                     Lammin Säkiä                        ------                76.    1:44:40
      1214   Kalle Peltomäki                                                          ------                1.     1:07:04
      1213   Marko Hartonen                       Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                ------                4.     1:08:51
      1212   Kalle Lohi                                                               ------                3.     1:07:54
      1211   Kaisa Reinius                        Ylläksen Rasti                      ------                13.    1:24:04
      1210   Hannu Numminen                                                           ------                46.    1:35:20
      1209   Janne Aarnio                         Saloisten Reipas                    ------                97.    1:54:49
      1073   Jenny Rankka Eelis Rankka                                                ------                60.    1:40:46
      1072   Antero Surakka Väinö Hasa            Länsi-Rajan Rasti                   ------                65.    1:41:49
      1071   Antte Lauhamaa Saara Lauhamaa                                            ------                67.    1:42:44
      1186   Eero Haukilampi                      Ei seuraa                           ------                103.   1:57:32