Suomen 35. Tunturisuunnistus 4.-5.8.2018

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H21A : 24,9 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.     2   Einari Heinaro Veli Kangas           Helsingin Suunnistajat             2:33:26
  2.     3   Matti Kivelä Kimmo Kymäläinen        Hiidenkiertäjät/SuomRa             3:01:25       +27:59
  3.     1   Aki Ylitalo Jaakko Liukkala          Hauhon Sisu                        3:06:11       +32:45
  4.     5   Aleksi Ilmonen Roope Sormunen        Jämsän Retki-Veikot                3:17:52       +44:26
  5.     6   Ville Virta Mika Rahja               OYS Vapari                         3:58:14     +1:24:48
  6.     7   Elis Franzen Marko Vapa              Suunta 2000                        4:07:03     +1:33:37
         4   Christian Kronberg Patrick Kronberg  IF Femman                             Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H21B : 21,6 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    15   Aki Lehtinen Janne Tuomaala          Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                2:40:31
  2.    13   Harri Räisänen Janne Runtti          Kiimingin Urheilijat               2:43:38        +3:07
  3.    22   Timo Varis Kai Reiman                Sotkamon Jymy                      2:44:48        +4:17
  4.    14   Joni Seppä Tomi Lehtola              Kuraporras                         2:45:32        +5:01
  5.    18   Petri Mourujärvi Teemu Hoisko        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura/Kemijä     2:45:49        +5:18
  6.    19   Antti Häkämies Tommi Lavonen         Posion Pyrintö                     2:46:38        +6:07
  7.    20   Aleksi Härkönen Samuli Sulisalo      Pudasjärven Urheilijat             2:48:37        +8:06
  8.    21   Miko Härkönen Jussi Piirainen        Sotkamon Jymy                      2:55:48       +15:17
  9.    27   Juuso Hämäläinen Toni Huuskonen      Viitasaaren Suunta                 3:04:25       +23:54
 10.    12   Joni Alasuvanto Vesa Asikainen       Kalajoen Junkkarit                 3:08:42       +28:11
 11.    26   Heikki Karjalainen Antti Puroila     Vauhtiveijarit                     3:21:38       +41:07
 12.    17   Marko Rintanen Ville Vento           Mesikämmenet                       3:22:52       +42:21
 13.    24   Ville Joopi Juha Joopi               Ulvilan Ura                        3:23:03       +42:32
 14.    23   Jani Ylisaukko-oja Eino Vuollet      Suunta hukassa                     3:23:39       +43:08
 15.    16   Ville Korpi Jarkko Rajala            Lujat Jussit                       3:52:29     +1:11:58

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H21C : 15,9 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.    31   Emil Jansson Sören Jansson           IK Falken                          2:02:19
  2.    41   Olli Nikkari Mikko Tuunanen          Oulunsalon Vasama                  2:32:04       +29:45
  3.    36   Tero Hihnala Heikki Hihnala          Koovee                             2:33:51       +31:32
  4.    38   Tomi Paasimaa Janne Hyyppä           Kuraporras                         2:38:33       +36:14
  5.    40   Esko Harila Paavo Väisänen           Länsi-Rajan Ryhti                  2:41:40       +39:21
  6.    33   Seppo Kellokumpu Jouko Reponen       Kajaanin Suunnistajat              2:43:02       +40:43
  7.    44   Jouni Tankka Timo Mäkinen            Rasti-Jussit                       2:46:04       +43:45
  8.    32   Petteri Haikola Veli-Matti Kuronen   Kajaanin Suunnistajat              2:49:33       +47:14
  9.    37   Eemil Sakki Jukka Sakki              Kouvolan Suunnistajat              2:54:17       +51:58
 10.    47   Mikael Sten Niclas Hagnäs            ViGu16                             2:56:04       +53:45
 11.    43   Veli Jumisko Jouni Vuollet           Posion Pyrintö                     3:10:19     +1:08:00
 12.    42   Keijo Piippolainen Miro Piippolainen Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät             3:11:06     +1:08:47
 13.    46   Jani Prykäri Heikki Ikonen           Suunta 2000                        3:27:50     +1:25:31
 14.    35   Jarmo Pääkkönen Mika Jurvakainen     Kiimingin Urheilijat               3:51:00     +1:48:41
        39   Joonas Pitkänen Mikko Pitkänen       Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                   Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H80 : 21,6 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    65   Mikko Maaranen Esa Mursu             Posion Pyrintö                     2:37:38
  2.    63   Jari Siitonen Pekka Simula           OC Puisto                          2:46:58        +9:20
  3.    64   Mika Martikainen Mikko Patrakka      OC Puisto                          2:55:51       +18:13
  4.    59   Mikko Palosaari Heikki Laurila       Lumikino                           3:04:35       +26:57
  5.    57   Riku Sauso Jarno  Siivola            Helsingin Suunnistajat             3:06:15       +28:37
  6.    60   Juha Meronen Uki Lammi               OC Puisto                          3:08:34       +30:56
  7.    62   Petri Ketola Eerik Skyttä            OC Puisto                          3:44:23     +1:06:45
  8.    61   Markku Helin Ville Säde              OC Puisto                          3:51:43     +1:14:05
  9.    58   Mikael Väliheikki Aku Kalajo         Hullunahiihtoon                    3:56:57     +1:19:19
 10.    67   Tero Rannila Mika Torppa             Vetelin Urheilijat                 4:07:15     +1:29:37
 11.    56   Juha-Pekka Niinimaa Tommi Grover     BOK-Kaukaa Haettu                  4:09:51     +1:32:13
 12.    55   Kalle Ruotsala Ari Ylihärsilä        Alahärmän Kisa                     4:13:10     +1:35:32
        66   Petteri Arovainio Tero Kokkoniemi    RasTiimi                             Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H95 : 17,7 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    74   Sakari Taskila Marko Loukkalahti     Kallon Kauhut                      1:59:28
  2.    73   Markku Huostila Markku Kaartinen     Kaimat kerolla                     2:00:05          +37
  3.    80   Jussi Pakari Mikko Kärkkäinen        Lammin Säkiä                       2:00:50        +1:22
  4.    79   Keijo Parkkinen Timo Karppinen       Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet           2:01:27        +1:59
  5.    75   Mika Pylväs Arto Ahonen              Kaukaa Haettu                      2:22:28       +23:00
  6.    72   Marko Miettinen Harri Karjalainen    Espoon Suunta                      2:32:13       +32:45
  7.    78   Janne Pihlajaniemi Tuomas Takalo     SK Uranus                          2:37:00       +37:32
  8.    77   Esa Rantasalo Aki Vanne              Raisua                             3:27:45     +1:28:17

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H110 : 16,7 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   152   Timo Korhonen Juha Koskinen          Hankasalmen Hanka                  2:15:52
  2.   151   Juha Latvala Arto Kytölä             Alajärven Ankkurit                 2:25:25        +9:33
  3.   153   Sauli Konttila Eero Junkala          Kannuksen Ura                      2:38:41       +22:49
  4.   155   Markku Laine Juha Väisänen           Mäntsälän Urheilijat               2:43:44       +27:52
  5.   156   Pasi Nevala Kari Rintaluoma          Teuvan Rivakka                     2:48:14       +32:22
  6.   154   Juha-Pekka Harju Jukka Koivuniemi    Karhukopla                         3:26:46     +1:10:54

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H125 : 12,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   160   Juha Tolonen Tapio Nieminen          Hankasalmen Hanka                  1:36:31
  2.   165   Timo Juujärvi Kauko Pääkkölä         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            1:43:53        +7:22
  3.   164   Jarmo Kytö Kari Lahti                Nastolan Terä                      1:45:29        +8:58
  4.   163   Tapio Tahkola Pekka Kanste           KuRa                               1:47:24       +10:53
  5.   167   Reijo Hirvelä Markku Nurminen        Suosmeren Salpa                    1:55:43       +19:12
  6.   161   Antti Grekelä Mauno Hanhela          Haukiputaan Heitto                 1:59:56       +23:25
  7.   166   Erkki Niskanen Markku Vesisenaho     Sievin Sisu                        2:03:18       +26:47
  8.   168   Lasse Kalliomaa Jari Kalliomaa       Tunturihuiputtajat                 2:07:04       +30:33
  9.   162   Timo Ronkainen Matti Tahkola         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                2:31:15       +54:44

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H140 : 10,6 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   173   Matti Valta Harri Mäkelä             Jämsän Retki-Veikot                1:38:10
  2.   178   Olavi Lukkarinen Hannu Juutinen      SK Pohjantähti                     1:44:11        +6:01
  3.   181   Raimo Karvonen Leo Koistinen         Varasisu                           1:45:53        +7:43
  4.   176   Ismo Rantanen Paavo Rintala          Palo-88                            1:49:54       +11:44
  5.   174   Eero Okkonen Jorma Lappalainen       Kajaanin Suunnistajat              1:54:04       +15:54
  6.   175   Väinö Ronkainen Kalle Saapunki       Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                1:58:51       +20:41
  7.   179   Juhani Leinonen Jorma Onnela         Suunta 2000                        2:13:36       +35:26
  8.   177   Olli Ylijoki Raimo Lindroos          Punkalaitumen Kunto                3:34:51     +1:56:41
  9.   172   Pertti Helin Kauko Muikku            Anterra                            3:39:37     +2:01:27

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H32 : 14,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    50   Eemil Koskinen Lauri Isokallio       Rasti-Nokia                        1:46:36
  2.    51   Oskari Rannila Pietari Jussinmäki    Vetelin Urheilijat                 2:00:25       +13:49
  3.    49   Miska Riissanen Pyry Riissanen       Espoon Akilles                     2:07:38       +21:02

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D21A : 18,7 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    84   Saara Malinen Sanna Malinen          Kajaanin Suunnistajat              2:48:32
  2.    90   Marika Heinikangas Liisi Hentonen    Rasti-Lukko                        2:50:06        +1:34
  3.    85   Satu Asikainen Piia Laitala          Kalajoen Junkkarit                 2:50:51        +2:19
  4.    87   Annabella Tolonen Mirabella Tolonen  Rajamäen Rykmentti                 3:02:12       +13:40
  5.    91   Anne Polso Tanja Rannila             Vetelin Urheilijat                 3:03:11       +14:39
  6.    89   Tanja Mäntylä Tiina Mäntylä          Rastiketut                         3:21:59       +33:27
  7.    88   Johanna Tiitto Katariina Tiitto      RasTiimi                           3:22:56       +34:24
  8.    83   Heidi Launistola Maija Heikkilä      Espoon Akilles                     3:31:48       +43:16
  9.    86   Annemari Murtovaara Sofia Ervasti    Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                3:35:22       +46:50

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D21C : 10,6 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   113   Saara  Loukkola Maija Nivala         Valjakkohiihtäjät                  1:26:11
  2.   106   Natalia Kanko Ruut Kanko             Pekan ponit                        1:29:27        +3:16
  3.    98   Jenni Simola Lina Blomqvist          Finspång SOK/OK Skogsfalken        1:32:27        +6:16
  4.    99   Laura Tölli Kaarina Salonpää         Kaarina&Laura                      1:38:05       +11:54
  5.    96   Emilia Pietiläinen Sanna Pohjanpaju  EPSP                               1:38:45       +12:34
  6.   100   Anna Seppä Miina Hietala             Kymin Suunnistajat                 1:40:39       +14:28
  7.   109   Pirjo Aalto Henna Hyvärinen          SK Pohjantähti                     1:40:51       +14:40
  8.   111   Katja Laaksoviita Kaija Immonen      Suomussalmen Rasti                 1:43:55       +17:44
  9.   114   Emma-Noora Hokkila Tanja Länsman     ViKä                               1:49:13       +23:02
 10.   105   Sini Seppänen Orvokki Mattila        OYS Vapari/SK Pohjantähti          1:58:05       +31:54
 11.   108   Anu Roimela Päivi Rantamartti        RasHy/Suunta 2000                  1:59:54       +33:43
 12.   110   Essi Karjalainen Noora Karjalainen   SK Pohjantähti                     2:02:30       +36:19
 13.   107   Tellervo Uusitalo Mirja Vuopio       Pellon Ponsi                       2:07:55       +41:44
 14.    95   Tuula  Helin Jenna Virèn             Anterra                            2:08:29       +42:18
 15.   101   Karoliina Pussi Minna Hartikainen-PorLapin Sudet                        2:15:54       +49:43
 16.    97   Mirva Paavola Emilia Carlsson        Espoon Akilles                     2:20:12       +54:01
 17.   104   Maarit Kaikkonen Anne Lindholm       Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:39:30     +1:13:19
 18.   112   Miia Hannunen Lone-Maria Holopainen  Suunta 2000                        3:11:46     +1:45:35
       102   Moona Hoppula Elli  Salonen          Lapin Veikot                         Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D80 : 14,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   136   Satu Turtinen Mirka Haataja          Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet           1:59:39
  2.   133   Annika Vaara Heidi Komu              Lapin Veikot/Suunta 2000           2:01:04        +1:25
  3.   134   Annu Määttä Sirpa Torvinen           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:03:43        +4:04
  4.   137   Hanna Tornilainen Aino Loimu         Ei seuraa                          2:22:17       +22:38
  5.   135   Outi Kantola Satu Klasila            Perämeren Rasti                    2:26:01       +26:22
  6.   132   Kaisa Friman Riikka Ahoniemi         Hyvinkään Rasti                    2:51:31       +51:52
       131   Hanna Vuorela Paula Havu             Espoon Akilles                        Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D95 : 12,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   142   Tiina Paavola Pia Outinen            Kymin Suunnistajat                 1:50:15
  2.   145   Päivi Lassila Aija Tilvis            RasTiimi/Saloisten Reipas          1:51:13          +58
  3.   146   Minna Toikkanen Kaija Korhonen       Sotkamon Jymy                      2:03:08       +12:53
  4.   143   Mervi  Heikkilä Jaana  Löfgren       Naiset 158                         2:12:13       +21:58
  5.   144   Heidi Torp-Donner Annika Schoultz vonOK 77                              2:18:38       +28:23
  6.   140   Aija Salo Riikka Kaipia              Espoon Akilles                     2:22:23       +32:08
  7.   141   Teija Hoisko Outi Jumisko            Kemijärven Urheilijat              2:23:50       +33:35
  8.   147   Tuulikki Asmundela Saara Asmundela   Suunta 112                         2:24:05       +33:50

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D110 : 11,3 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   185   Rita Linko Marjut Varpula            Espoon Suunta                      1:48:10
  2.   193   Tarja Tolonen Taina Itkonen          Pudasjärven Urheilijat             1:57:20        +9:10
  3.   190   Marja-Liisa Laitala Pirkko Ekdahl    Nivalan Suunnistajat               2:08:51       +20:41
  4.   188   Paula Malinen Kaija Mikkonen         Kajaanin Suunnistajat              2:09:45       +21:35
  5.   186   Erja Raiko Anne Vinkanharju          Hyvinkään Rasti                    2:11:42       +23:32
  6.   195   Kirsi Nyrhinen Teija Parkkinen       Suunta 2000                        2:15:44       +27:34
  7.   192   Tuula Latvala Lilja Hiltunen         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:33:17       +45:07
  8.   194   Leila Keränen Ritva Lepola           Saloisten Reipas                   2:33:40       +45:30
  9.   191   Liisa Karvinen Heidi Bergman         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:47:35       +59:25
 10.   187   Tuula Juhola Anneli Miettinen        Hyvinkään Rasti                    2:54:39     +1:06:29

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D125 : 10,6 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   201   Lahja Toivanen Ritva Halme           Vaeltajat                          1:54:05
  2.   200   Kirsti Mäntylä Alli Maja             Rastiketut                         2:19:01       +24:56
  3.   203   Pirjo Karvonen Tuula Koistinen       Varasisu                           3:12:46     +1:18:41

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D38 : 12,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   126   Venla Venetjoki Greta Biskop         Kokkolan Suunnistajat              2:02:54

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D32 : 10,6 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   119   Ida Nyman Kiia Miettinen             Pihkaniskat                        1:45:31
  1.   118   Venla Viippola Heidi Haapasalo       SK Pohjantähti                     1:45:31
  3.   120   Anni Oikarinen Oili Holopainen       Suunta 2000                        1:45:33           +2
  4.   121   Venla Rannila Iina Koskela           Vetelin Urheilijat                 1:52:04        +6:33
  5.   122   Laura Parkkinen Olivia  Lehtonen     Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet           2:32:20       +46:49

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HDA : 19,2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   214   Juha Martikainen Sari Anttonen       Keuruun Kisailijat                 2:33:23
  2.   208   Markus Pessa Heini Hokkanen          AlPi/KHS                           2:44:18       +10:55
  3.   207   Johanna Yrjänheikki Janne Lämsä      1Life                              2:46:34       +13:11
  4.   216   Ari Hämäläinen Mari Koivunen         Lahden Suunnistajat-37             2:48:29       +15:06
  5.   215   Joni Hirvikallio Sanna Kauppila      Koovee/AngA                        2:54:26       +21:03
  6.   217   Antti Rossi Pirita Orkola            Pitkännotkon Ponsi                 2:56:17       +22:54
  7.   213   Salla Saarijärvi Tomi Närvä          Karhunkiertäjät                    2:57:32       +24:09
  8.   210   Anu Pikkarainen Toni Pikkarainen     Espoon Akilles                     3:01:40       +28:17
  9.   212   Urpo Heikkinen Niina Jämsén          Kajaanin Suunnistajat              3:15:45       +42:22
 10.   211   Aapo Lindberg Reetta Lindberg        Evon Metsänorsut                   3:25:54       +52:31
 11.   218   Leena Säily Matti Säily              Ei seuraa                          4:18:01     +1:44:38

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HDB : 14,0 km

 (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   260   Tiina Väre Pekka Kiljunen            Someron Esa                        1:38:25
  2.   224   Antti Mäkinen Heini Mäkinen          FullFit Team                       1:45:37        +7:12
  3.   250   Sanna Soudunsaari Pasi Ruokamo       Posion Pyrintö                     1:46:30        +8:05
  4.   232   Matti Peltola Sanna Palomäki         Keuruun Kisailijat                 1:46:52        +8:27
  5.   271   Virpi Korpi Mika Tohmola             Vesaisen Pojat                     1:47:26        +9:01
  6.   265   Reetta Peltonen Lauri Virtanen       Team ReLa                          1:53:59       +15:34
  7.   247   Tarmo Oikarinen Suvi Oikarinen       Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            1:54:12       +15:47
  8.   231   Ari Niiranen Aija Koistinen          Kalevan Rasti                      1:57:03       +18:38
  9.   233   Eija Järvenpää Matti Keskitalo       Kokemattomat kokeilijat            1:58:00       +19:35
 10.   225   Jenni Sabel Ville Sabel              Hiisirasti                         1:59:12       +20:47
 11.   258   Marja Korhonen Kai Korhonen          SK Vuoksi                          2:00:09       +21:44
 12.   267   Erkki Oinaskallio Ritva Hulkkonen    Tunturinkiertäjät                  2:01:56       +23:31
 13.   226   Niclas Calden Mikaela Caldén         IF Minken                          2:02:29       +24:04
 14.   246   Samuli Kunttu Saana Orkola           OK Transit                         2:02:58       +24:33
 15.   245   Mikko Kero Zinoviya Marko            OK 77                              2:03:53       +25:28
 16.   248   Reino Kurkela Anna Kurkela           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:04:03       +25:38
 17.   254   Marika Pakarinen Taneli Pakarinen    Rasti-Nokia                        2:05:29       +27:04
 18.   241   Marika Kittilä Juha Tolppi           Länsi-Rajan Rasti                  2:05:44       +27:19
 19.   229   Juho Nikula Elina Nikula             Kairausryhmä                       2:06:08       +27:43
 20.   240   Timo Liinamaa Johanna Lehto          Lapuan Virkiä                      2:06:23       +27:58
 21.   259   Jaakko Härö Jenni Härö               SODVU                              2:09:43       +31:18
 22.   266   Markku Saksa Päivi Saksa             Teuvan Rivakka                     2:10:14       +31:49
 23.   244   Laura Kenttä Lauri Kenttä            OK 77                              2:15:18       +36:53
 24.   251   Anne-Mari Hautamäki Tapio Kujala     Raske/RaJu                         2:15:33       +37:08
 25.   239   Kerttu Kanerva Antti Tepsa           Lapin Veikot                       2:16:32       +38:07
 26.   262   Katariina Mahkonen Marko Mahkonen    Tarpian Suunta                     2:19:50       +41:25
 27.   256   Antti Saari Henna Saari              Siilin Rasti                       2:21:27       +43:02
 28.   242   Maarit Sippola Petri  Sippola        Jakkukylä                          2:21:54       +43:29
 29.   238   Tarja Huostila Sampo Huostila        Lammin Säkiä                       2:23:05       +44:40
 30.   264   Jarmo Kujala Katharina Kujala        Team Kinetic Energy                2:24:38       +46:13
 31.   221   Henry Tuovinen Eveliina Koutsoubos   Ei seuraa                          2:24:50       +46:25
 32.   261   Eija Tervo Anssi Karjalainen         Sotkamon Jymy                      2:26:42       +48:17
 33.   273   Juha Leppänen Laura Eskelinen        Vihtavuoren Pamaus                 2:27:05       +48:40
 34.   222   Niina Riissanen Jani Riissanen       Espoon Akilles                     2:27:36       +49:11
 35.   228   Lasse Jaakkola Sirkka Jaakkola       Jaakkolat                          2:27:42       +49:17
 36.   237   Martti Leppälä Laura Leppälä         Lakeen Nousijat                    2:28:28       +50:03
 37.   263   Kajsa Sten Mikko Sten                Team Helsingin KATSE               2:28:33       +50:08
 38.   234   Timo Mäkelä Suvi Heiska-Mäkelä       Kokkola                            2:29:26       +51:01
 39.   272   Unto Eskelinen Suvi Eskelinen        Vihtavuoren Pamaus                 2:29:37       +51:12
 40.   255   Pasi Isokallio Kirsimarja Alanen     Rasti-Nokia                        2:29:45       +51:20
 41.   257   Seija Jussinniemi Vesa Mustakangas   Sinkki-Sepot/Oulaisten Taru        2:29:56       +51:31
 42.   253   Mari Ahola Esko Taipalus             Rastiketut                         2:31:57       +53:32
 43.   227   Irene Översti Jarkko Jäppinen        Itä-Hämeen Rasti                   2:52:41     +1:14:16
 44.   230   Pirjo Kari Erkki Kari                Kajaanin Kuohu                     3:09:57     +1:31:32
 45.   223   Ari Honkimaa Outi Honkimaa           Espoon Suunta                      3:16:02     +1:37:37
 46.   249   Jari Määttä Anna-Maija Määttä        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            3:19:03     +1:40:38
 47.   236   Minttu  Ojala Timo  Nuutinen         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                3:25:06     +1:46:41
 48.   243   Erkki Argillander Tarja Jyrkäs       OC56                               3:29:09     +1:50:44
       270   Jari Lepo Anneli Lepo                Valkeakosken Haka                    Kesk.
       269   Mikko Keskinarkaus Pauliina KeskinarkUnto                                  Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HDC : 11,4 km

 (Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   301   Pasi Koistinen Anu Koistinen         Nastolan Terä                      1:40:58
  2.   287   Marianne Hämäläinen Reijo Toppari    Kauhavan Wisa                      1:41:08          +10
  3.   331   Marjo Riitta Toivari Väinö Toivari   Team Toivarit                      1:43:46        +2:48
  4.   295   Harri Pitkänen Anni Pitkänen         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                1:49:59        +9:01
  5.   322   Antti Huhtala Maija Huhtala          Turun Suunnistajat                 1:51:08       +10:10
  6.   309   Pekka Toppari Maija Käkelä           Puolangan Ryhti                    1:53:57       +12:59
  7.   318   Anni Salmela Timo Karmala            Suunta 2000                        1:54:02       +13:04
  8.   279   Sanna Kuusisto Juha Kuusisto         Himangan Urheilijat                1:54:24       +13:26
  9.   324   Ulla Joopi Vilho Pitkänen            Ulvilan Ura/Kuusamon Erä-Veiko     1:54:57       +13:59
 10.   313   Hanna Mäki-Mantila Anssi Sepponen    Rasti-Jussit                       1:55:49       +14:51
 11.   300   Esko Udd Anu Udd                     Länsi-Rajan Rasti                  1:56:14       +15:16
 12.   298   Seija Maijala Antero Aikio           Lapin Veikot                       1:57:25       +16:27
 13.   310   Petri Hautaniemi Marjaana Hautaniemi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat         1:57:47       +16:49
 14.   286   Pekka Sorvari Teija Sorvari          Kalajoen Junkkarit                 1:58:36       +17:38
 15.   304   Tarja Pajunen Jukka Pajunen          Pajusten Poppoo                    1:59:42       +18:44
 16.   284   Risto Kuivalainen Tiina Koponen      Juuan Jänne                        2:02:50       +21:52
 17.   320   Marika Lappalainen Antero LappalainenTunturipöllöt                      2:05:22       +24:24
 18.   314   Salla-Mari  Tuutijärvi Juhani AaltoneSallan Erä- ja Kalamiehet Ry       2:05:55       +24:57
 19.   283   Viivi Vesterinen Esa Vesterinen      Hyvinkään Rasti                    2:07:40       +26:42
 20.   303   Marja Kilpeläinen Jorma Ellilä       OYS Vapari                         2:09:27       +28:29
 21.   282   Kirsi Vesterinen Veeti Vesterinen    Hyvinkään Rasti                    2:09:34       +28:36
 22.   277   Alison Reynolds Andrew Reynolds      Devon Orienteering                 2:09:39       +28:41
 23.   288   Timo Mattila Airi Mattila            Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot            2:09:44       +28:46
 24.   297   Johanna Kaunisvaara Johannes Turunen Lapin Veikot                       2:10:18       +29:20
 25.   291   Kirsi Venetjoki Tomi Venetjoki       Kokkolan Suunnistajat              2:10:38       +29:40
 26.   280   Kristina Kaustinen Kari Kaustinen    Himangan Urheilijat                2:10:43       +29:45
 27.   323   Mikko Rinne-Kanto Katri Louhi        Turun Suunnistajat                 2:10:58       +30:00
 28.   312   Ilkka Simonen Kaisu Simonen          Rasti-Hyry                         2:11:08       +30:10
 29.   321   Pekka Inki Pirjo Viitala             Turun Metsänkävijät                2:12:34       +31:36
 30.   317   Nina Frant Esko Juntunen             Suunta 2000                        2:12:40       +31:42
 31.   296   Esa Turunen Raili Turunen            Lapin Veikot                       2:13:24       +32:26
 32.   294   Esa Heikkinen Jaana Heikkinen        Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                2:13:57       +32:59
 33.   292   Sisko Riutankoski Risto Haapala      Kokkolan Suunnistajat              2:15:24       +34:26
 34.   325   Jarkko Munne Marianne Munne          Valkealan Kajo                     2:15:28       +34:30
 35.   311   Arttu Korpela Laura Korpela          Rasti 88                           2:16:17       +35:19
 36.   299   Riitta Lehvonen Jouko Kössi          Lapin Veikot/Raision Kuula         2:16:50       +35:52
 37.   285   Osmo Juola Kirsi Juola               Kalajoen Junkkarit                 2:17:28       +36:30
 38.   305   Arto Niininen Mirva Niininen         Petäjäveden Petäjäiset             2:25:14       +44:16
 39.   293   Veli Pohja Riikka Valpuri Pohja      Koovee                             2:25:54       +44:56
 40.   281   Erja Maukonen Mikko Maukonen         Himangan Urheilijat                2:33:14       +52:16
 41.   306   Tapio Väänänen Helena Väänänen       Pihkaniskat                        2:33:31       +52:33
 42.   302   Mervi Pyrrö Tuomo Nevala             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:33:59       +53:01
 43.   316   Jukka Hakala Marja Hakala            Suomussalmen Rasti                 2:34:01       +53:03
 44.   319   Marita Sipola Timo Koivunen          Syyrakki                           2:34:12       +53:14
 45.   315   Hemmo Ahokoivu Marja-Liisa Ahokoivu  SK Pohjantähti                     2:34:36       +53:38
 46.   326   Timo Varila Laura Varila             Joensuun Suppaketut                2:37:12       +56:14
 47.   308   Pentti Kuusela Pirjo Kuusela         Punkalaitumen Kunto                2:39:27       +58:29
 48.   330   Matti Espo Helena Espo               Kouvolan Suunnistajat              2:45:38     +1:04:40
 49.   290   Lasse Tolppi Hanna-Maria Salminen    Kohmarovan Kiertäjät               2:49:27     +1:08:29
 50.   329   Milla Salo Esa Friman                Ylläksen Rasti                     2:49:55     +1:08:57
 51.   278   Jari Lehtosaari Kristiina Lehtosaari Haukiputaan Heitto                 2:59:10     +1:18:12
       328   Antti Ridanpää Kaija-Leena Rinta     Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet               Kesk.
       307   Maire Meriheinä Ulf Meriheinä        Pihkaniskat                           Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HA : 23,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   504   Antti Parjanne                       Lynx                               2:25:08
  2.   506   Atte Nokka                           Rasti 88                           3:08:59       +43:51
  3.   509   André Bruguière                      Rasti-Nokia                        3:13:23       +48:15
  4.   503   Lauri Kleemola                       Lynx                               3:14:24       +49:16
  5.   505   Risto Niinimäki                      Pihkaniskat                        3:27:24     +1:02:16
  6.   501   Ville Vierimaa                       Espoon Akilles                     3:27:34     +1:02:26
  7.   510   Antti Lumijärvi                      Sallan Karhut                      4:07:17     +1:42:09
       508   Jari Jokela                          Rasti-Nokia                          Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HB : 16,7 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   535   Esa Holappa                          Kuraporras                         1:51:42
  2.   546   Mikael Donner                        OK 77                              1:51:43           +1
  3.   542   Mikko Tilja                          Lapin Veikot                       1:51:55          +13
  4.   550   Sauli Kuopus                         Pudasjärven Urheilijat             1:56:51        +5:09
  5.   552   Ilkka  Ruotsala                      Puljuvaaran majat                  1:57:08        +5:26
  6.   536   Tuomo Heikkinen                      Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                1:57:26        +5:44
  7.   540   Matias Maijala                       Lapin Veikot                       1:57:35        +5:53
  8.   531   Samuli Peltola                       Keuruun Kisailijat                 1:58:14        +6:32
  9.   526   Saku Juola                           Kalajoen Junkkarit                 2:02:01       +10:19
 10.   554   Jani Isoluoma                        Rasti-Kurikka                      2:09:52       +18:10
 11.   530   Matias Vanhanen                      Kemiön Kiilat                      2:09:59       +18:17
 12.   539   Tero Heinikangas                     Rasti-Lukko                        2:10:26       +18:44
 13.   533   Teppo Isokoski                       Kokkolan Suunnistajat              2:10:55       +19:13
 14.   534   Antti Laitinen                       Koskelankylän Riento               2:11:47       +20:05
 15.   545   Eero Juola                           OHS                                2:12:07       +20:25
 16.   551   Esa Hietala                          Pudasjärven Urheilijat             2:14:18       +22:36
 17.   557   Petri Moisio                         Saarijärven Pullistus              2:15:34       +23:52
 18.   525   Janne Vasenius                       Janne Vasenius                     2:15:41       +23:59
 19.   516   Antti Rauhala                        Ei seuraa                          2:16:52       +25:10
 20.   522   Henrik Tala                          Helsingin Suunnistajat             2:17:32       +25:50
 21.   549   Jouni Vartiainen                     Pihkaniskat                        2:20:20       +28:38
 22.   563   Pasi Heinonen                        Valkeakosken Haka                  2:29:11       +37:29
 23.   524   Lauri Partanen                       Hyvinkään Rasti                    2:39:55       +48:13
 24.   548   Pasi Heikkinen                       Oulun Reipas                       2:41:28       +49:46
 25.   553   Tarmo Hyttinen                       Rasti E4                           2:41:51       +50:09
 26.   558   Jarmo Haapasalo                      SK Pohjantähti                     2:42:32       +50:50
 27.   543   Kimmo Niska                          Lapuan Virkiä                      2:42:33       +50:51
 28.   521   Johannes Louhi                       Helsingin Suunnistajat             2:42:55       +51:13
 29.   528   Tuomas Imponen                       Kemijärven Urheilijat              2:45:07       +53:25
 30.   537   Seppo Linjakumpu                     Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                2:45:42       +54:00
 31.   567   Pietari Korhonen                     Tarpian Suunta                     2:49:18       +57:36
 32.   547   Jukka Saari                          Oulu Fixed                         2:49:19       +57:37
 33.   561   Olli-Pekka Rantanen                  Tarpian Suunta                     2:49:20       +57:38
 34.   523   Petteri Surakka                      Helsingin Suunnistajat             2:50:36       +58:54
 35.   519   Sven Eriksson                        Gamlakarleby IF                    2:51:19       +59:37
 36.   559   Petri Sirviö                         SK Uranus                          2:57:50     +1:06:08
 37.   565   Kai Huuhka                           Huuhkan Kai                        2:58:34     +1:06:52
 38.   532   Pekka Maasalo                        Kokkolan Suunnistajat              3:06:21     +1:14:39
 39.   541   Juha Kultima                         Lapin Veikot                       3:18:14     +1:26:32
 40.   538   Antti Määttä                         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                3:19:31     +1:27:49
 41.   527   Sami Sivunen                         Kangasala SK                       3:19:32     +1:27:50
 42.   544   Markku Hyvönen                       Lynx                               3:31:07     +1:39:25
 43.   555   Antti Lepola                         Rastivarsat                        3:32:18     +1:40:36
 44.   556   Esko Reeni                           Riihimäen Suunnistajat             4:23:08     +2:31:26

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

DA : 15,9 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   574   Juliaana Näsi                        Kuopion Suunnistajat               2:34:03
  2.   572   Jenni Joensuu-Partanen               Kangasala SK                       2:43:52        +9:49
  3.   575   Maarit Korpi                         Lapuan Virkiä                      2:50:40       +16:37
  4.   576   Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen              RasTiimi                           3:26:28       +52:25
  5.   570   Elina Rauhala                        Espoon Akilles                     3:51:04     +1:17:01
  6.   573   Maria Suurnäkki                      Kouvola                            5:05:35     +2:31:32

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

DB : 11,3 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   586   Pirjo Knuuti                         Nivalan Suunnistajat               1:42:23
  2.   584   Kaisa Kurittu                        Jyväskylä .                        1:42:49          +26
  3.   585   Anne Määttä                          Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                1:43:02          +39
  4.   591   Leena Ojala                          Rasti-Kurikka                      1:43:11          +48
  5.   596   Suoma Korhonen                       Ei seuraa                          1:47:34        +5:11
  6.   590   Anna Jasu                            Rasti 88                           1:54:45       +12:22
  7.   594   Sanna-Maija Kela                     Tampereen Pyrintö                  1:56:38       +14:15
  8.   583   Paula Partanen                       Hyvinkään Rasti                    1:58:43       +16:20
  9.   587   Tuija Hilli                          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:09:29       +27:06
 10.   589   Päivi Lohela                         OYS VAPARI                         2:32:15       +49:52
 11.   588   Mervi Väänänen                       OYS Vapari                         2:34:05       +51:42
 12.   595   Vilma Huhtala                        Turun Suunnistajat                 2:44:34     +1:02:11
 13.   582   Teija Sahlström                      Espoon Akilles                     2:53:16     +1:10:53

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

KUNTOPARI : 10,3 km

 (Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  1028   Karri Kuusinen Tuomas Kuusinen       Naapurin Pertit                    1:12:53
  2.  1051   Pekka Muukkonen Topias Muukkonen     Saana FC                           1:13:51          +58
  3.  1020   Jukka Oksman Mika Aho                Kuivasrannan Kompassit             1:24:16       +11:23
  4.  1019   Jasper Tynys Jarkko Tynys            Kouvolan Suunnistajat              1:24:59       +12:06
  5.  1009   Patrik Väisänen Saila Kainulainen    Huipulla tuulee                    1:25:12       +12:19
  6.  1060   Sanna Valkonen Tomi Valkonen         SaToVa                             1:25:34       +12:41
  7.  1059   Marja Penttilä Tommi Penttilä        Kokkolan Suunnistajat              1:25:46       +12:53
  8.  1050   Heikki Salminen Miikka Salminen      Ruukinkankaan Rasti                1:29:26       +16:33
  9.  1053   Risto Juutinen Jukka Myllylä         SK Pohjantähti                     1:35:36       +22:43
 10.  1038   Kullervo Torikka Tarmo Uusitalo      Pellon Ponsi                       1:36:24       +23:31
 11.  1002   Petri Salmela Aatu Salmela           Epilän Esa                         1:37:59       +25:06
 12.  1001   Anna-Maija Pylväs Tuuli Pylväs       Ei seuraa                          1:38:30       +25:37
 13.  1042   Antti Jyräkoski Juha Parviainen      Rapalan Kunto                      1:39:34       +26:41
 14.  1073   Jenny Rankka Eelis Rankka                                               1:40:46       +27:53
 15.  1032   Pasi Kallio Ari Kolehmainen          OC München                         1:40:56       +28:03
 16.  1048   Riina Mämmelä Antti Mämmelä          Ruukinkankaan Rasti                1:41:09       +28:16
 17.  1072   Antero Surakka Väinö Hasa            Länsi-Rajan Rasti                  1:41:49       +28:56
 18.  1071   Antte Lauhamaa Saara Lauhamaa                                           1:42:44       +29:51
 19.  1031   Johan Päivike Paula Kangasniemi      Noi kaks                           1:43:14       +30:21
 20.  1062   Asko Mäkelä Jari Hannus              Oulainen                           1:43:30       +30:37
 21.  1058   Tapio Penttilä Joni Häkkilä          Kalajoen Junkkarit                 1:43:33       +30:40
 22.  1049   Henriikka Salminen Saaramaria SalmineRuukinkankaan Rasti                1:43:58       +31:05
 23.  1026   Marjaliisa Mähönen Kari Mähönen      Mähönen                            1:45:07       +32:14
 24.  1037   Olavi Nummi Pekka Ahto               Palo-88                            1:46:15       +33:22
 25.  1012   Marja Jokela Elina  Jokela           Jokelan plikat                     1:47:17       +34:24
 26.  1006   Leif Harald Urlaub Jakob Martin      Germany                            1:47:25       +34:32
 27.  1045   Jimi Repo Pauliina Repo              RastiPiikkiö                       1:47:40       +34:47
 28.  1054   Anne Korhonen Raija Hakkarainen      Sotkamon Jymy                      1:49:18       +36:25
 29.  1040   Raimo Kiili Seppo Riippi             RaiSe                              1:51:41       +38:48
 30.  1034   Oula Pulju Jani Haikala              OK kunto OK                        1:51:59       +39:06
 31.  1023   Juuli Uusitalo Marjo Uusitalo        Lapin Veikot                       1:54:01       +41:08
 32.  1055   Siiri Salmela Pauliina Salmela       Suunta 2000                        1:55:21       +42:28
 33.  1016   Petri Karjalainen Valma Karjalainen  Kempeleen OAY                      1:56:22       +43:29
 34.  1041   Jonatan Länsivuori Katri Länsivuori  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat         1:57:34       +44:41
 35.  1036   Päivi Alitalo Heidi Alitalo          Oulunsalon Vasama                  1:57:52       +44:59
 36.  1014   Kari Isokääntä Maritta Penttilä      Kalajoen Junkkarit                 1:58:00       +45:07
 37.  1070   Jaakko Pekkarinen Päivi Keisu-PekkariKaulirannan Terä                   1:59:54       +47:01
 38.  1005   Ilkka Salonen Kirsi Hiekkavuo        Eliaksen Eksyjät                   2:02:02       +49:09
 39.  1030   Hanna-Leena Helin Seija Taattola     Nilsiän Nujakan kuntosuunnista     2:06:50       +53:57
 40.  1003   Riikka Sievänen Jukka Kivilahti      Ei seuraa                          2:06:59       +54:06
 41.  1029   Kaisa Aaltonen Kirsi Pettinen        Naiset158                          2:12:23       +59:30
 42.  1017   Heidi Hooli Emilia Vesikukka         Kiipeli                            2:12:35       +59:42
 43.  1018   Kaarlo Kallio Tuomas Väinä           Koovee/KanSu                       2:12:49       +59:56
 44.  1039   Anu Pihlajaniemi Päivi  Erkkilä      Ppshp VAPARI                       2:13:47     +1:00:54
 45.  1043   Jaana Hirvi Mika Hirvi               Rastihirvet                        2:14:21     +1:01:28
 46.  1052   Veera Honkala Jouni Honkala          Satunnaiset Samoilijat             2:14:24     +1:01:31
 47.  1025   Sanna  Sainio Niina Isotalo          Metsään meni                       2:16:19     +1:03:26
 48.  1022   Arto Mäkinen Jari Rinne              Könkäsen Pölijät                   2:16:30     +1:03:37
 49.  1061   Hannu Toivari Kristiina Timperi      Ei seuraa                          2:17:30     +1:04:37
 50.  1027   Markku Hiltunen Susanna Maunu        Möhköt                             2:17:39     +1:04:46
 51.  1008   Kristoffer Olaussen Johanna Rintala  Hidasta elämää                     2:18:05     +1:05:12
 52.  1007   Sirja Manninen Heikkilä Ulla         Ei seuraa                          2:18:21     +1:05:28
 53.  1033   Emilia Kolehmainen Alexander GroßmannOC München                         2:18:27     +1:05:34
 54.  1010   Pentti Pernu Pekka Kotiranta         Iisu                               2:19:09     +1:06:16
 55.  1035   Tarja Jokikokko Simo Keltamäki       Oulun Tarmo                        2:19:34     +1:06:41
 56.  1011   Maarit Piirtola Pauli Piirtola       IPA-maja                           2:20:02     +1:07:09
 57.  1044   Matti Toivio Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski   RastiPiikkiö                       2:23:39     +1:10:46
 58.  1013   Annariina Jyvälahti Antti-Pekka TuoviJyvälahti                          2:29:12     +1:16:19
 59.  1063   Kati Tontti-Poutiainen Mika PoutiaineEi seuraa                          2:31:45     +1:18:52
 60.  1004   Tiina Alasaari Olli-Pekka Liimatta   Ei seuraa                          2:34:02     +1:21:09
 61.  1066   Elina Suhonen Laura Hankalin         Ei seuraa                          2:35:32     +1:22:39
      1015   Jonna Mukkala Kati Mukkala           Kalevan Rasti                        Kesk.
      1046   Kristian Repo Vesa Repo              RastiPiikkiö                          Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

KUNTOHENK : 10,3 km

 (Lähti: 87, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  1214   Kalle Peltomäki                                                         1:07:04
  2.  1151   Janne Liimatainen                    Rasti E4                           1:07:48          +44
  3.  1212   Kalle Lohi                                                              1:07:54          +50
  4.  1213   Marko Hartonen                       Itä-Päijänteen Rasti               1:08:51        +1:47
  5.  1117   Niko Leppäsalmi                      Keuruun Kisailijat                 1:11:33        +4:29
  6.  1132   Mikko Kuusinen                       Naapurin Martti                    1:12:58        +5:54
  7.  1159   Heikki Laurinseppä                   Suomussalmen Rasti                 1:13:07        +6:03
  8.  1125   Esko Pensas                          Laihian Luja                       1:17:39       +10:35
  9.  1111   Janne Liimatta                       Janne Liimatta                     1:21:15       +14:11
 10.  1123   Ari Mäntynen                         Kymin Suunnistajat                 1:23:56       +16:52
 11.  1211   Kaisa Reinius                        Ylläksen Rasti                     1:24:04       +17:00
 12.  1118   Petri Siipola                        Kiipelikerho                       1:24:19       +17:15
 13.  1150   Leo Poikolainen                      Rasti E4                           1:24:23       +17:19
 14.  1144   Antti Härkönen                       Pudasjärven Urheilijat             1:24:39       +17:35
 15.  1148   Touko Tuomola                        Rasti 88                           1:24:45       +17:41
 16.  1169   Kauko Salonen                        Vihtavuoren Pamaus                 1:24:54       +17:50
 17.  1161   Velu Sipola                          Suunta 2000                        1:25:21       +18:17
 18.  1207   Timo Kurkkio                         Ylläksen Rasti                     1:26:11       +19:07
 19.  1121   Jukka Kaiponen                       Kuraporras                         1:27:15       +20:11
 20.  1198   Aino Uotila                          Sotkamon Jymy                      1:27:41       +20:37
 21.  1108   Joonas Häkkinen                      Häkkisen Kärsimysmatkat            1:27:45       +20:41
 22.  1112   Jarmo Rantala                        Jarmo Rantala                      1:28:21       +21:17
 23.  1192   Matias Piippolainen                  Piehi                              1:28:51       +21:47
 24.  1180   Pauli Tilvis                         Ei seuraa                          1:29:39       +22:35
 25.  1168   Martti Pihlajamaa                    Vetelin Urheilijat                 1:30:51       +23:47
 26.  1149   Markku Korpela                       Rasti 88                           1:31:34       +24:30
 27.  1176   Taisto Kaikkonen                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            1:31:43       +24:39
 28.  1154   Juhani Hämäläinen                    Saloisten Reipas                   1:32:02       +24:58
 29.  1136   Seppo Merilä                         Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura      1:32:08       +25:04
 29.  1110   Markku Kuivalainen                   Iisu                               1:32:08       +25:04
 31.  1216   Juho Mattila                                                            1:33:16       +26:12
 32.  1116   Eero Kattilakoski                    Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot            1:33:17       +26:13
 33.  1164   Jouko Pöykkölä                       UHS                                1:34:13       +27:09
 34.  1103   Ville-Petteri Koivumäki              Ei seuraa                          1:34:57       +27:53
 35.  1184   Terhi Virevesi-Risku                 Tarpian Suunta                     1:35:12       +28:08
 36.  1137   Sami Alitalo                         Oulunsalon Vasama                  1:35:16       +28:12
 37.  1133   Uwe Beierlein                        OC München                         1:35:17       +28:13
 38.  1210   Hannu Numminen                                                          1:35:20       +28:16
 39.  1162   Matti Pöntinen                       Suunta 2000                        1:35:30       +28:26
 40.  1160   Timo Laaksoviita                     Suomussalmen Rasti                 1:36:44       +29:40
 41.  1177   Sakari Jokinen                       Rasti-Nokia                        1:37:23       +30:19
 42.  1206   Markku Törmä                         Ei seuraa                          1:37:35       +30:31
 43.  1178   Veli-Pekka Pyörälä                   Oijärven Tempaus                   1:38:58       +31:54
 44.  1128   Petri Hannila                        Länsi-Rajan Rasti                  1:39:30       +32:26
 45.  1167   Esa Leppäniemi                       Vetelin Urheilijat                 1:40:00       +32:56
 46.  1134   Jesper Donner                        OK 77                              1:40:15       +33:11
 47.  1147   Jari Jasu                            Rasti 88                           1:40:51       +33:47
 48.  1146   Luukas  Länsivuori                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat         1:41:29       +34:25
 49.  1163   Tapani Huovila                       Suunta Jyväskylä                   1:42:30       +35:26
 50.  1172   Taija Sirviö                         Ylläksen Rasti                     1:43:07       +36:03
 51.  1107   Matti Mäkineste                      Häjyt                              1:43:08       +36:04
 52.  1173   Teijo Sirviö                         Ylläksen Rasti                     1:43:10       +36:06
 53.  1175   Jari-Pekka Jumisko                   Kemijärven Urheilijat              1:44:22       +37:18
 54.  1215   Tuija Salonsaari                     Lammin Säkiä                       1:44:40       +37:36
 55.  1195   Erkki Lepola                         Ei seuraa                          1:45:15       +38:11
 56.  1113   Seppo Keltamäki                      Joutsenon Kullervo                 1:46:19       +39:15
 57.  1122   Rauno Mourujärvi                     Kuusamo                            1:46:44       +39:40
 58.  1171   Veikko Laasanen                      Vähänkyrön Viesti                  1:46:56       +39:52
 59.  1153   Jaakko Salo                          Saarijärven Pullistus              1:47:10       +40:06
 60.  1105   Jaakko Laine                         Helsingin Suunnistajat             1:50:34       +43:30
 61.  1127   Ilkka Kuusela                        Lapin Veikot                       1:50:42       +43:38
 62.  1143   Maire Kosamo                         Pudasjärven Urheilijat             1:51:08       +44:04
 63.  1174   Petri Tolonen                        Compassi                           1:51:36       +44:32
 64.  1101   Mari Kerkola                         Suomusjärven Sisu                  1:53:14       +46:10
 65.  1130   Mia Rontti                           Mia Rontti                         1:54:36       +47:32
 66.  1209   Janne Aarnio                         Saloisten Reipas                   1:54:49       +47:45
 67.  1187   Juha Suomalainen                     Ei seuraa                          1:55:12       +48:08
 68.  1124   Hannu Salo                           Lahden Suunnistajat-37             1:56:25       +49:21
 69.  1165   Veli Koski                           Valkealan Kajo                     1:57:24       +50:20
 70.  1186   Eero Haukilampi                      Ei seuraa                          1:57:32       +50:28
 71.  1141   Markku Torkko                        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            1:58:16       +51:12
 72.  1181   Juha Torkko                          Dresden                            1:58:20       +51:16
 73.  1199   Hannu Pöyhönen                       Vetelin Urheilijat                 1:58:33       +51:29
 74.  1114   Marja-Liisa Kainulainen              Juuan Jänne                        1:58:53       +51:49
 75.  1119   Tarja Isoherranen                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat              1:59:04       +52:00
 76.  1201   Erkki Pietiläinen                    Ei seuraa                          2:01:45       +54:41
 77.  1142   Jukka Pätsi                          Pellon Ponsi                       2:02:41       +55:37
 78.  1155   Martin Zechner                       Savannin Sakaali                   2:09:56     +1:02:52
 79.  1126   Iina Vaara                           Lapin Veikot                       2:11:44     +1:04:40
 80.  1135   Anneli Rajaniemi                     Oulaisten Taru                     2:12:02     +1:04:58
 81.  1208   Pentti Reponiemi                     Ei seuraa                          2:15:20     +1:08:16
 82.  1170   Tarja Salonen                        Vihtavuoren Pamaus                 2:20:52     +1:13:48
 83.  1129   Marika Vuoriheimo                    Rajamäen Kehitys                   3:12:29     +2:05:25
 84.  1139   Sauli Sirkka                         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            4:04:28     +2:57:24
      1156   Annikka Taitto                       SK Vuoksi                            Kesk.
      1106   Jyrki Tala                           Helsingin Suunnistajat               Kesk.
      1152   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas              Rasti-Jussit                          Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

KUNTO_KAIK : 10,3 km

 (Lähti: 150, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2)

  1.  1214   Kalle Peltomäki                                                         1:07:04
  2.  1151   Janne Liimatainen                    Rasti E4                           1:07:48          +44
  3.  1212   Kalle Lohi                                                              1:07:54          +50
  4.  1213   Marko Hartonen                       Itä-Päijänteen Rasti               1:08:51        +1:47
  5.  1117   Niko Leppäsalmi                      Keuruun Kisailijat                 1:11:33        +4:29
  6.  1028   Karri Kuusinen Tuomas Kuusinen       Naapurin Pertit                    1:12:53        +5:49
  7.  1132   Mikko Kuusinen                       Naapurin Martti                    1:12:58        +5:54
  8.  1159   Heikki Laurinseppä                   Suomussalmen Rasti                 1:13:07        +6:03
  9.  1051   Pekka Muukkonen Topias Muukkonen     Saana FC                           1:13:51        +6:47
 10.  1125   Esko Pensas                          Laihian Luja                       1:17:39       +10:35
 11.  1111   Janne Liimatta                       Janne Liimatta                     1:21:15       +14:11
 12.  1123   Ari Mäntynen                         Kymin Suunnistajat                 1:23:56       +16:52
 13.  1211   Kaisa Reinius                        Ylläksen Rasti                     1:24:04       +17:00
 14.  1020   Jukka Oksman Mika Aho                Kuivasrannan Kompassit             1:24:16       +17:12
 15.  1118   Petri Siipola                        Kiipelikerho                       1:24:19       +17:15
 16.  1150   Leo Poikolainen                      Rasti E4                           1:24:23       +17:19
 17.  1144   Antti Härkönen                       Pudasjärven Urheilijat             1:24:39       +17:35
 18.  1148   Touko Tuomola                        Rasti 88                           1:24:45       +17:41
 19.  1169   Kauko Salonen                        Vihtavuoren Pamaus                 1:24:54       +17:50
 20.  1019   Jasper Tynys Jarkko Tynys            Kouvolan Suunnistajat              1:24:59       +17:55
 21.  1009   Patrik Väisänen Saila Kainulainen    Huipulla tuulee                    1:25:12       +18:08
 22.  1161   Velu Sipola                          Suunta 2000                        1:25:21       +18:17
 23.  1060   Sanna Valkonen Tomi Valkonen         SaToVa                             1:25:34       +18:30
 24.  1059   Marja Penttilä Tommi Penttilä        Kokkolan Suunnistajat              1:25:46       +18:42
 25.  1207   Timo Kurkkio                         Ylläksen Rasti                     1:26:11       +19:07
 26.  1121   Jukka Kaiponen                       Kuraporras                         1:27:15       +20:11
 27.  1198   Aino Uotila                          Sotkamon Jymy                      1:27:41       +20:37
 28.  1108   Joonas Häkkinen                      Häkkisen Kärsimysmatkat            1:27:45       +20:41
 29.  1112   Jarmo Rantala                        Jarmo Rantala                      1:28:21       +21:17
 30.  1192   Matias Piippolainen                  Piehi                              1:28:51       +21:47
 31.  1050   Heikki Salminen Miikka Salminen      Ruukinkankaan Rasti                1:29:26       +22:22
 32.  1180   Pauli Tilvis                         Ei seuraa                          1:29:39       +22:35
 33.  1168   Martti Pihlajamaa                    Vetelin Urheilijat                 1:30:51       +23:47
 34.  1149   Markku Korpela                       Rasti 88                           1:31:34       +24:30
 35.  1176   Taisto Kaikkonen                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            1:31:43       +24:39
 36.  1154   Juhani Hämäläinen                    Saloisten Reipas                   1:32:02       +24:58
 37.  1136   Seppo Merilä                         Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura      1:32:08       +25:04
 37.  1110   Markku Kuivalainen                   Iisu                               1:32:08       +25:04
 39.  1216   Juho Mattila                                                            1:33:16       +26:12
 40.  1116   Eero Kattilakoski                    Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot            1:33:17       +26:13
 41.  1164   Jouko Pöykkölä                       UHS                                1:34:13       +27:09
 42.  1103   Ville-Petteri Koivumäki              Ei seuraa                          1:34:57       +27:53
 43.  1184   Terhi Virevesi-Risku                 Tarpian Suunta                     1:35:12       +28:08
 44.  1137   Sami Alitalo                         Oulunsalon Vasama                  1:35:16       +28:12
 45.  1133   Uwe Beierlein                        OC München                         1:35:17       +28:13
 46.  1210   Hannu Numminen                                                          1:35:20       +28:16
 47.  1162   Matti Pöntinen                       Suunta 2000                        1:35:30       +28:26
 48.  1053   Risto Juutinen Jukka Myllylä         SK Pohjantähti                     1:35:36       +28:32
 49.  1038   Kullervo Torikka Tarmo Uusitalo      Pellon Ponsi                       1:36:24       +29:20
 50.  1160   Timo Laaksoviita                     Suomussalmen Rasti                 1:36:44       +29:40
 51.  1177   Sakari Jokinen                       Rasti-Nokia                        1:37:23       +30:19
 52.  1206   Markku Törmä                         Ei seuraa                          1:37:35       +30:31
 53.  1002   Petri Salmela Aatu Salmela           Epilän Esa                         1:37:59       +30:55
 54.  1001   Anna-Maija Pylväs Tuuli Pylväs       Ei seuraa                          1:38:30       +31:26
 55.  1178   Veli-Pekka Pyörälä                   Oijärven Tempaus                   1:38:58       +31:54
 56.  1128   Petri Hannila                        Länsi-Rajan Rasti                  1:39:30       +32:26
 57.  1042   Antti Jyräkoski Juha Parviainen      Rapalan Kunto                      1:39:34       +32:30
 58.  1167   Esa Leppäniemi                       Vetelin Urheilijat                 1:40:00       +32:56
 59.  1134   Jesper Donner                        OK 77                              1:40:15       +33:11
 60.  1073   Jenny Rankka Eelis Rankka                                               1:40:46       +33:42
 61.  1147   Jari Jasu                            Rasti 88                           1:40:51       +33:47
 62.  1032   Pasi Kallio Ari Kolehmainen          OC München                         1:40:56       +33:52
 63.  1048   Riina Mämmelä Antti Mämmelä          Ruukinkankaan Rasti                1:41:09       +34:05
 64.  1146   Luukas  Länsivuori                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat         1:41:29       +34:25
 65.  1072   Antero Surakka Väinö Hasa            Länsi-Rajan Rasti                  1:41:49       +34:45
 66.  1163   Tapani Huovila                       Suunta Jyväskylä                   1:42:30       +35:26
 67.  1071   Antte Lauhamaa Saara Lauhamaa                                           1:42:44       +35:40
 68.  1172   Taija Sirviö                         Ylläksen Rasti                     1:43:07       +36:03
 69.  1107   Matti Mäkineste                      Häjyt                              1:43:08       +36:04
 70.  1173   Teijo Sirviö                         Ylläksen Rasti                     1:43:10       +36:06
 71.  1031   Johan Päivike Paula Kangasniemi      Noi kaks                           1:43:14       +36:10
 72.  1062   Asko Mäkelä Jari Hannus              Oulainen                           1:43:30       +36:26
 73.  1058   Tapio Penttilä Joni Häkkilä          Kalajoen Junkkarit                 1:43:33       +36:29
 74.  1049   Henriikka Salminen Saaramaria SalmineRuukinkankaan Rasti                1:43:58       +36:54
 75.  1175   Jari-Pekka Jumisko                   Kemijärven Urheilijat              1:44:22       +37:18
 76.  1215   Tuija Salonsaari                     Lammin Säkiä                       1:44:40       +37:36
 77.  1026   Marjaliisa Mähönen Kari Mähönen      Mähönen                            1:45:07       +38:03
 78.  1195   Erkki Lepola                         Ei seuraa                          1:45:15       +38:11
 79.  1037   Olavi Nummi Pekka Ahto               Palo-88                            1:46:15       +39:11
 80.  1113   Seppo Keltamäki                      Joutsenon Kullervo                 1:46:19       +39:15
 81.  1122   Rauno Mourujärvi                     Kuusamo                            1:46:44       +39:40
 82.  1171   Veikko Laasanen                      Vähänkyrön Viesti                  1:46:56       +39:52
 83.  1153   Jaakko Salo                          Saarijärven Pullistus              1:47:10       +40:06
 84.  1012   Marja Jokela Elina  Jokela           Jokelan plikat                     1:47:17       +40:13
 85.  1006   Leif Harald Urlaub Jakob Martin      Germany                            1:47:25       +40:21
 86.  1045   Jimi Repo Pauliina Repo              RastiPiikkiö                       1:47:40       +40:36
 87.  1054   Anne Korhonen Raija Hakkarainen      Sotkamon Jymy                      1:49:18       +42:14
 88.  1105   Jaakko Laine                         Helsingin Suunnistajat             1:50:34       +43:30
 89.  1127   Ilkka Kuusela                        Lapin Veikot                       1:50:42       +43:38
 90.  1143   Maire Kosamo                         Pudasjärven Urheilijat             1:51:08       +44:04
 91.  1174   Petri Tolonen                        Compassi                           1:51:36       +44:32
 92.  1040   Raimo Kiili Seppo Riippi             RaiSe                              1:51:41       +44:37
 93.  1034   Oula Pulju Jani Haikala              OK kunto OK                        1:51:59       +44:55
 94.  1101   Mari Kerkola                         Suomusjärven Sisu                  1:53:14       +46:10
 95.  1023   Juuli Uusitalo Marjo Uusitalo        Lapin Veikot                       1:54:01       +46:57
 96.  1130   Mia Rontti                           Mia Rontti                         1:54:36       +47:32
 97.  1209   Janne Aarnio                         Saloisten Reipas                   1:54:49       +47:45
 98.  1187   Juha Suomalainen                     Ei seuraa                          1:55:12       +48:08
 99.  1055   Siiri Salmela Pauliina Salmela       Suunta 2000                        1:55:21       +48:17
100.  1016   Petri Karjalainen Valma Karjalainen  Kempeleen OAY                      1:56:22       +49:18
101.  1124   Hannu Salo                           Lahden Suunnistajat-37             1:56:25       +49:21
102.  1165   Veli Koski                           Valkealan Kajo                     1:57:24       +50:20
103.  1186   Eero Haukilampi                      Ei seuraa                          1:57:32       +50:28
104.  1041   Jonatan Länsivuori Katri Länsivuori  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat         1:57:34       +50:30
105.  1036   Päivi Alitalo Heidi Alitalo          Oulunsalon Vasama                  1:57:52       +50:48
106.  1014   Kari Isokääntä Maritta Penttilä      Kalajoen Junkkarit                 1:58:00       +50:56
107.  1141   Markku Torkko                        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            1:58:16       +51:12
108.  1181   Juha Torkko                          Dresden                            1:58:20       +51:16
109.  1199   Hannu Pöyhönen                       Vetelin Urheilijat                 1:58:33       +51:29
110.  1114   Marja-Liisa Kainulainen              Juuan Jänne                        1:58:53       +51:49
111.  1119   Tarja Isoherranen                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat              1:59:04       +52:00
112.  1070   Jaakko Pekkarinen Päivi Keisu-PekkariKaulirannan Terä                   1:59:54       +52:50
113.  1201   Erkki Pietiläinen                    Ei seuraa                          2:01:45       +54:41
114.  1005   Ilkka Salonen Kirsi Hiekkavuo        Eliaksen Eksyjät                   2:02:02       +54:58
115.  1142   Jukka Pätsi                          Pellon Ponsi                       2:02:41       +55:37
116.  1030   Hanna-Leena Helin Seija Taattola     Nilsiän Nujakan kuntosuunnista     2:06:50       +59:46
117.  1003   Riikka Sievänen Jukka Kivilahti      Ei seuraa                          2:06:59       +59:55
118.  1155   Martin Zechner                       Savannin Sakaali                   2:09:56     +1:02:52
119.  1126   Iina Vaara                           Lapin Veikot                       2:11:44     +1:04:40
120.  1135   Anneli Rajaniemi                     Oulaisten Taru                     2:12:02     +1:04:58
121.  1029   Kaisa Aaltonen Kirsi Pettinen        Naiset158                          2:12:23     +1:05:19
122.  1017   Heidi Hooli Emilia Vesikukka         Kiipeli                            2:12:35     +1:05:31
123.  1018   Kaarlo Kallio Tuomas Väinä           Koovee/KanSu                       2:12:49     +1:05:45
124.  1039   Anu Pihlajaniemi Päivi  Erkkilä      Ppshp VAPARI                       2:13:47     +1:06:43
125.  1043   Jaana Hirvi Mika Hirvi               Rastihirvet                        2:14:21     +1:07:17
126.  1052   Veera Honkala Jouni Honkala          Satunnaiset Samoilijat             2:14:24     +1:07:20
127.  1208   Pentti Reponiemi                     Ei seuraa                          2:15:20     +1:08:16
128.  1025   Sanna  Sainio Niina Isotalo          Metsään meni                       2:16:19     +1:09:15
129.  1022   Arto Mäkinen Jari Rinne              Könkäsen Pölijät                   2:16:30     +1:09:26
130.  1061   Hannu Toivari Kristiina Timperi      Ei seuraa                          2:17:30     +1:10:26
131.  1027   Markku Hiltunen Susanna Maunu        Möhköt                             2:17:39     +1:10:35
132.  1008   Kristoffer Olaussen Johanna Rintala  Hidasta elämää                     2:18:05     +1:11:01
133.  1007   Sirja Manninen Heikkilä Ulla         Ei seuraa                          2:18:21     +1:11:17
134.  1033   Emilia Kolehmainen Alexander GroßmannOC München                         2:18:27     +1:11:23
135.  1010   Pentti Pernu Pekka Kotiranta         Iisu                               2:19:09     +1:12:05
136.  1035   Tarja Jokikokko Simo Keltamäki       Oulun Tarmo                        2:19:34     +1:12:30
137.  1011   Maarit Piirtola Pauli Piirtola       IPA-maja                           2:20:02     +1:12:58
138.  1170   Tarja Salonen                        Vihtavuoren Pamaus                 2:20:52     +1:13:48
139.  1044   Matti Toivio Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski   RastiPiikkiö                       2:23:39     +1:16:35
140.  1013   Annariina Jyvälahti Antti-Pekka TuoviJyvälahti                          2:29:12     +1:22:08
141.  1063   Kati Tontti-Poutiainen Mika PoutiaineEi seuraa                          2:31:45     +1:24:41
142.  1004   Tiina Alasaari Olli-Pekka Liimatta   Ei seuraa                          2:34:02     +1:26:58
143.  1066   Elina Suhonen Laura Hankalin         Ei seuraa                          2:35:32     +1:28:28
144.  1129   Marika Vuoriheimo                    Rajamäen Kehitys                   3:12:29     +2:05:25
145.  1139   Sauli Sirkka                         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            4:04:28     +2:57:24
      1156   Annikka Taitto                       SK Vuoksi                            Kesk.
      1015   Jonna Mukkala Kati Mukkala           Kalevan Rasti                        Kesk.
      1106   Jyrki Tala                           Helsingin Suunnistajat               Kesk.
      1152   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas              Rasti-Jussit                          Hyl.
      1046   Kristian Repo Vesa Repo              RastiPiikkiö                          Hyl.