Suomen 35. Tunturisuunnistus 4.-5.8.2018



KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1071   92982        0 Antte Lauhamaa Saara Lauhamaa
KUNTOHENK  __.__  09.45 1210  186620        0 Hannu Numminen
KUNTOHENK  __.__  09.45 1212  501437        0 Kalle Lohi
KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1085       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1087       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1086       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1084       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1091       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1092       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1088       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1090       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1089       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1093       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1074       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1075       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1076       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1073       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1072       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1083       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1081       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1082       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1077       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1078       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1080       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1079       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOHENK  __.__  09.45 1229       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOHENK  __.__  09.45 1222       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOHENK  __.__  09.45 1223       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOHENK  __.__  09.45 1221       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOHENK  __.__  09.45 1220       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOHENK  __.__  09.45 1219       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOHENK  __.__  09.45 1227       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOHENK  __.__  09.45 1228       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOHENK  __.__  09.45 1224       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOHENK  __.__  09.45 1226       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOHENK  __.__  09.45 1225       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1094       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1097       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1098       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1099       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1096       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOPARI  __.__  09.45 1095       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOHENK  __.__  09.45 1218       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOHENK  __.__  09.45 1216       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOHENK  __.__  09.45 1217       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOHENK  __.__  09.45 1213       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOHENK  __.__  09.45 1215       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOHENK  __.__  09.45 1214       0        0 vac vac
KUNTOHENK  __.__  09.45 1230       0        0 vac vac
 

1Life



HDA        14.01  09.30  207  221899    98203 Johanna Yrjänheikki Janne Lämsä
 

Alahärmän Kisa



H80        14.01  09.30   55  218828   500831 Kalle Ruotsala Ari Ylihärsilä
 

Alajärven Ankkurit



H110       14.01  09.30  151  131869   168046 Juha Latvala Arto Kytölä
 

AlPi/KHS



HDA        14.01  09.30  208  208500   141552 Markus Pessa Heini Hokkanen
 

Anterra



H140       14.01  09.30  172   74846   201721 Pertti Helin Kauko Muikku
D21C       14.01  09.30   95  238575    74845 Tuula  Helin Jenna Virèn
 

BOK-Kaukaa Haettu



H80        14.01  09.30   56  194342   500723 Juha-Pekka Niinimaa Tommi Grover
 

Compassi



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1174  485618        0 Petri Tolonen
 

Devon Orienteering



HDC        14.01  09.30  277  141530   141551 Alison Reynolds Andrew Reynolds
 

Ei seuraa



KUNTOHENK  14.14  __.__ 1197   98243        0 Aila Härkönen
KUNTOHENK  14.14  __.__ 1198  183185        0 Aino Uotila
KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1001   49313   154853 Anna-Maija Pylväs Tuuli Pylväs
KUNTOPARI  14.14  __.__ 1068  139429   228894 Anne Barsk Anna-Leena Haataja
KUNTOHENK  14.14  __.__ 1196  183302        0 Anni Härkönen
KUNTOHENK  14.14  __.__ 1204  141543        0 Antti Kaasalainen
HB         14.01  09.30  516  193724        0 Antti Rauhala
KUNTOHENK  14.14  __.__ 1203  244229        0 Ari-Pekka Koivisto
KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1064  141555   141550 Dan Auren Carina Auren
KUNTOHENK  __.__  09.45 1186  505403        0 Eero Haukilampi
KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1067       1   231131 Elias Rask Marjukka Rask
KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1066  183743   183657 Elina Suhonen Laura Hankalin
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1195   76649        0 Erkki Lepola
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1201   76379        0 Erkki Pietiläinen
D80        14.01  09.30  137  204925   152987 Hanna Tornilainen Aino Loimu
KUNTOHENK  14.14  __.__ 1190  141553        0 Hannu Korhonen
KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1061  503313   135358 Hannu Toivari Kristiina Timperi
HDB        14.01  09.30  221   49278   194286 Henry Tuovinen Eveliina Koutsoubos
KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1065  207062   211106 Irma Kinnula Ahti Kinnula
KUNTOHENK  14.14  __.__ 1200   55024        0 Jarmo Rautio
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1187  205280        0 Juha Suomalainen
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1181  504848        0 Juha Torkko
KUNTOHENK  14.14  __.__ 1202  185041        0 Jukka Kotilehto
KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1063  205226   141535 Kati Tontti-Poutiainen Mika Poutiainen
DA         14.01  __.__  569   94175        0 Kira Kemppainen
KUNTOHENK  14.14  __.__ 1102  220332        0 Laura Mononen
HDA        14.01  09.30  218  203691    57228 Leena Säily Matti Säily
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1188  183444        0 Maarit Oikarinen
KUNTOHENK  14.14  __.__ 1182  141549        0 Marja Torkko
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1206  504009        0 Markku Törmä
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1180  500854        0 Pauli Tilvis
KUNTOHENK  14.14  __.__ 1193  220863        0 Pekka Purho
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1208   59757        0 Pentti Reponiemi
KUNTOHENK  14.14  __.__ 1194  237143        0 Petri Keränen
KUNTOHENK  14.14  __.__ 1179   49232        0 Piia Juujärvi
KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1003  222177   235967 Riikka Sievänen Jukka Kivilahti
DB         14.01  09.30  581  203675        0 Seija Laine
KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1007  506143   191959 Sirja Manninen Heikkilä Ulla
DB         14.01  09.30  596   57537        0 Suoma Korhonen
KUNTOHENK  14.14  __.__ 1205   48355        0 Thomas Griffaton
KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1004  141513   141525 Tiina Alasaari Olli-Pekka Liimatta
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1189  177462        0 Tuomas Oikarinen
KUNTOPARI  14.14  __.__ 1069   50524    50534 Tuomas Räikkönen Kalle Peltomäki
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1103  141538        0 Ville-Petteri Koivumäki
 

Eksyneet



HDA        14.01  09.30  209   51462   181749 Harri Saastamoinen Tuija Saastamoinen
 

Eliaksen Eksyjät



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1005  234999   182995 Ilkka Salonen Kirsi Hiekkavuo
 

Elina Hirvelä



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1104  183756        0 Elina Hirvelä
 

Epilän Esa



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1002  178323   216488 Petri Salmela Aatu Salmela
 

EPSP



D21C       14.01  09.30   96  183081   231347 Emilia Pietiläinen Sanna Pohjanpaju
 

Espoon Akilles



D95        14.01  09.30  140  504873   239411 Aija Salo Riikka Kaipia
HDA        14.01  09.30  210  177595   110388 Anu Pikkarainen Toni Pikkarainen
HB         14.01  09.30  518  186330        0 Dennis Florström
DA         14.01  09.30  570  188438        0 Elina Rauhala
D80        14.01  09.30  131  504981   215208 Hanna Vuorela Paula Havu
HB         14.01  09.30  517  186620        0 Hannu Numminen
D21A       14.01  09.30   83  505153   200133 Heidi Launistola Maija Heikkilä
D21C       14.01  09.30   97  242788   191372 Mirva Paavola Emilia Carlsson
H32        14.01  09.30   49  504788   501336 Miska Riissanen Pyry Riissanen
HDB        14.01  09.30  222   82497   222012 Niina Riissanen Jani Riissanen
DB         14.01  09.30  582   51245        0 Teija Sahlström
HA         14.01  09.30  501  217611        0 Ville Vierimaa
 

Espoon Suunta



HDB        14.01  09.30  223  185031   190558 Ari Honkimaa Outi Honkimaa
H95        14.01  09.30   72   51741   215164 Marko Miettinen Harri Karjalainen
D110       14.01  09.30  185  183156   230010 Rita Linko Marjut Varpula
 

Evon Metsänorsut



HDA        14.01  09.30  211  504645   177116 Aapo Lindberg Reetta Lindberg
 

Finspång SOK/OK Skogsfalken



D21C       __.__  09.30   98  404863        0 Jenni Simola Lina Blomqvist
 

FullFit Team



HDB        14.01  09.30  224   95433   181590 Antti Mäkinen Heini Mäkinen
 

Gamlakarleby IF



HB         14.01  09.30  519  173073        0 Sven Eriksson
 

Germany



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1006  485650    78071 Leif Harald Urlaub Jakob Martin
 

Hankasalmen Hanka



H125       14.01  09.30  160  210087   183768 Juha Tolonen Tapio Nieminen
H110       14.01  09.30  152  502978    78039 Timo Korhonen Juha Koskinen
 

Hauhon Sisu



H21A       14.01  09.30    1  226445   502048 Aki Ylitalo Jaakko Liukkala
 

Haukiputaan Heitto



H125       14.01  09.30  161  141179   141534 Antti Grekelä Mauno Hanhela
HDC        14.01  09.30  278  169354    51086 Jari Lehtosaari Kristiina Lehtosaari
 

Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat



HB         14.01  09.30  520  505727        0 Pauli Torri
 

Helsingin Suunnistajat



H21A       14.01  09.30    2  179277   241524 Einari Heinaro Veli Kangas
HB         14.01  09.30  522  241477        0 Henrik Tala
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1105  240269        0 Jaakko Laine
HB         14.01  09.30  521  208610        0 Johannes Louhi
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1106   47857        0 Jyrki Tala
HB         14.01  09.30  523  226938        0 Petteri Surakka
H80        14.01  09.30   57  216166   230039 Riku Sauso Jarno  Siivola
 

Hidasta elämää



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1008  503145   182935 Kristoffer Olaussen Johanna Rintala
 

Hiidenkiertäjät/SuomRa



H21A       14.01  09.30    3  196619   192851 Matti Kivelä Kimmo Kymäläinen
 

Hiisirasti



HDB        14.01  09.30  225  197598   133841 Jenni Sabel Ville Sabel
 

Himangan Urheilijat



HB         14.01  09.30  515  220478        0 Antti Kangas
HDC        14.01  09.30  281  223404   195336 Erja Maukonen Mikko Maukonen
HDC        14.01  09.30  280  125819    55437 Kristina Kaustinen Kari Kaustinen
HDC        14.01  09.30  279  213836    55390 Sanna Kuusisto Juha Kuusisto
 

Huipulla tuulee



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1009  214091   236089 Patrik Väisänen Saila Kainulainen
 

Hullunahiihtoon



H80        14.01  09.30   58  154737   181476 Mikael Väliheikki Aku Kalajo
 

Huuhkan Kai



HB         14.01  09.30  565   82274        0 Kai Huuhka
 

Hyvinkään Rasti



D110       14.01  09.30  186  197591   227995 Erja Raiko Anne Vinkanharju
D80        14.01  09.30  132  226687   199356 Kaisa Friman Riikka Ahoniemi
HDC        14.01  09.30  282  206644   217361 Kirsi Vesterinen Veeti Vesterinen
HB         14.01  09.30  524  226685        0 Lauri Partanen
DB         14.01  09.30  583  193650        0 Paula Partanen
D110       14.01  09.30  187  214889    42040 Tuula Juhola Anneli Miettinen
HDC        14.01  09.30  283  207065   207150 Viivi Vesterinen Esa Vesterinen
 

Häjyt



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1107  192029        0 Matti Mäkineste
 

Häkkisen Kärsimysmatkat



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1108  141470        0 Joonas Häkkinen
 

IF Femman



H21A       14.01  09.30    4  228005   196265 Christian Kronberg Patrick Kronberg
KUNTOHENK  14.14  __.__ 1109  235058        0 Monica Eriksson-Kronberg
 

IF Minken



HDB        14.01  09.30  226  173582   182821 Niclas Calden Mikaela Caldén
 

Iisu



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1110  503029        0 Markku Kuivalainen
KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1010   96066    96007 Pentti Pernu Pekka Kotiranta
 

IK Falken



H21C       14.01  09.30   31  203202   191033 Emil Jansson Sören Jansson
 

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima



DA         14.01  09.30  571  191532        0 Emmi Lehkonen
 

IPA-maja



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1011   83649   400343 Maarit Piirtola Pauli Piirtola
 

Itä-Hämeen Rasti



HDB        14.01  09.30  227   82290   186739 Irene Översti Jarkko Jäppinen
 

Jaakkolat



HDB        14.01  09.30  228   82842   221722 Lasse Jaakkola Sirkka Jaakkola
 

Jakkukylä



HDB        14.01  09.30  242  141571   141573 Maarit Sippola Petri  Sippola
 

Janne Liimatta



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1111  230774        0 Janne Liimatta
 

Janne Vasenius



HB         14.01  09.30  525  166242        0 Janne Vasenius
 

Jarmo Rantala



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1112  501282        0 Jarmo Rantala
 

Joensuun Suppaketut



HDC        14.01  09.30  326  238427   183414 Timo Varila Laura Varila
 

Jokelan plikat



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1012  190392    40808 Marja Jokela Elina  Jokela
 

Joutsenon Kullervo



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1113   49355        0 Seppo Keltamäki
 

Juuan Jänne



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1114  177638        0 Marja-Liisa Kainulainen
HDC        14.01  09.30  284  181496   126338 Risto Kuivalainen Tiina Koponen
 

Jyvälahti



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1013  218233   242786 Annariina Jyvälahti Antti-Pekka Tuovinen
 

Jyväskylä .



DB         14.01  09.30  584  238426        0 Kaisa Kurittu
 

Jämsän Retki-Veikot



H21A       14.01  09.30    5  227766   500332 Aleksi Ilmonen Roope Sormunen
H140       14.01  09.30  173  182689    81557 Matti Valta Harri Mäkelä
 

Kaarina&Laura



D21C       14.01  09.30   99  141524   141539 Laura Tölli Kaarina Salonpää
 

Kaimat kerolla



H95        14.01  09.30   73  237058   198282 Markku Huostila Markku Kaartinen
 

Kairausryhmä



HDB        14.01  09.30  229  141467    78062 Juho Nikula Elina Nikula
 

Kajaanin Kuohu



HDB        14.01  09.30  230  189756   189861 Pirjo Kari Erkki Kari
 

Kajaanin Suunnistajat



H140       14.01  09.30  174  128659   228161 Eero Okkonen Jorma Lappalainen
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1115  202834        0 Maaria Haikola
D110       14.01  09.30  188  504945    83539 Paula Malinen Kaija Mikkonen
H21C       14.01  09.30   32  194433   501867 Petteri Haikola Veli-Matti Kuronen
D21A       14.01  09.30   84  505693   194251 Saara Malinen Sanna Malinen
H21C       14.01  09.30   33  190771   180730 Seppo Kellokumpu Jouko Reponen
HDA        14.01  09.30  212  192973   183214 Urpo Heikkinen Niina Jämsén
 

Kalajoen Junkkarit



H21B       14.01  09.30   12  217547   503370 Joni Alasuvanto Vesa Asikainen
KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1014  238431    59369 Kari Isokääntä Maritta Penttilä
HDC        14.01  09.30  285  505956   409385 Osmo Juola Kirsi Juola
HDC        14.01  09.30  286  211049   216240 Pekka Sorvari Teija Sorvari
HB         14.01  09.30  526  193737        0 Saku Juola
D21A       14.01  09.30   85  500414   221577 Satu Asikainen Piia Laitala
KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1058  228617   191173 Tapio Penttilä Joni Häkkilä
 

Kalevan Rasti



HDB        14.01  09.30  231  215650   215424 Ari Niiranen Aija Koistinen
KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1015  218859    90216 Jonna Mukkala Kati Mukkala
 

Kallon Kauhut



H95        14.01  09.30   74  221730   501755 Sakari Taskila Marko Loukkalahti
 

Kangasala SK



DA         14.01  09.30  572  157455        0 Jenni Joensuu-Partanen
HB         14.01  09.30  527  503248        0 Sami Sivunen
 

Kannuksen Ura



H110       14.01  09.30  153  503123   505421 Sauli Konttila Eero Junkala
 

Karhukopla



H110       14.01  09.30  154  175203   145754 Juha-Pekka Harju Jukka Koivuniemi
 

Karhunkiertäjät



HDA        14.01  09.30  213  217454   183010 Salla Saarijärvi Tomi Närvä
 

Kauhavan Wisa



HDC        14.01  09.30  287  501859   124320 Marianne Hämäläinen Reijo Toppari
 

Kaukaa Haettu



H95        14.01  09.30   75  243691   505763 Mika Pylväs Arto Ahonen
 

Kaulirannan Terä



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1070  141540   506113 Jaakko Pekkarinen Päivi Keisu-Pekkarinen
 

Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1116  227217        0 Eero Kattilakoski
HDC        14.01  09.30  288  235600   120359 Timo Mattila Airi Mattila
 

Kemijärven Urheilijat



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1175  214205        0 Jari-Pekka Jumisko
D95        14.01  09.30  141  193764   236929 Teija Hoisko Outi Jumisko
HB         14.01  09.30  528  219029        0 Tuomas Imponen
 

Kemiön Kiilat



HB         14.01  09.30  529  214776        0 Aleksi Toivola
HB         14.01  09.30  530   48665        0 Matias Vanhanen
 

Kempeleen OAY



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1016  141529    77880 Petri Karjalainen Valma Karjalainen
 

Keuruun Kisailijat



HDA        14.01  09.30  214  221864   501556 Juha Martikainen Sari Anttonen
HDB        14.01  09.30  232  157706   504487 Matti Peltola Sanna Palomäki
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1117   78052        0 Niko Leppäsalmi
HB         14.01  09.30  531  501923        0 Samuli Peltola
 

Kiimingin Urheilijat



H21B       14.01  09.30   13  214731   170118 Harri Räisänen Janne Runtti
H21C       14.01  09.30   35  194153    54255 Jarmo Pääkkönen Mika Jurvakainen
HDC        14.01  __.__  289   56662   121249 Raili Hanhela Paavo Hanhela
 

Kiipeli



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1017  180096   193838 Heidi Hooli Emilia Vesikukka
 

Kiipelikerho



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1118  195503        0 Petri Siipola
 

Kohmarovan Kiertäjät



HDC        14.01  09.30  290  229561   218264 Lasse Tolppi Hanna-Maria Salminen
 

Kokemattomat kokeilijat



HDB        14.01  09.30  233   43784   238310 Eija Järvenpää Matti Keskitalo
 

Kokkola



HDB        14.01  09.30  234  230205   193992 Timo Mäkelä Suvi Heiska-Mäkelä
 

Kokkolan Suunnistajat



KUNTOHENK  14.14  __.__ 1120  504781        0 Jorma Nissilä
HDC        14.01  09.30  291   48255   203216 Kirsi Venetjoki Tomi Venetjoki
KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1059  201132   221993 Marja Penttilä Tommi Penttilä
HB         14.01  09.30  532  182691        0 Pekka Maasalo
HDC        14.01  09.30  292   48182    48274 Sisko Riutankoski Risto Haapala
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1119  232762        0 Tarja Isoherranen
HB         14.01  09.30  533  203071        0 Teppo Isokoski
D38        14.01  09.30  126  186801   195429 Venla Venetjoki Greta Biskop
 

Koovee



KUNTOHENK  14.14  __.__ 1185  184960        0 Miia Niittynen
H21C       14.01  09.30   36  223444   229001 Tero Hihnala Heikki Hihnala
HDC        14.01  09.30  293   45451   144544 Veli Pohja Riikka Valpuri Pohja
 

Koovee/AngA



HDA        14.01  09.30  215  504766   504161 Joni Hirvikallio Sanna Kauppila
 

Koovee/KanSu



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1018  189903   227869 Kaarlo Kallio Tuomas Väinä
 

Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot



HB         14.01  09.30  566  228109        0 Kari Koivisto
 

Koskelankylän Riento



HB         14.01  09.30  534  199317        0 Antti Laitinen
 

Kouvola



HA         14.01  __.__  502  203159        0 Juha Suurnäkki
DA         __.__  09.30  573  182444        0 Maria Suurnäkki
 

Kouvolan Suunnistajat



H21C       14.01  09.30   37  161455   125835 Eemil Sakki Jukka Sakki
KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1019  202815   500191 Jasper Tynys Jarkko Tynys
HDC        14.01  09.30  330  182809   181731 Matti Espo Helena Espo
HDB        14.01  09.30  235       0        0 n n
 

Kuivasrannan Kompassit



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1020  236975   505570 Jukka Oksman Mika Aho
 

Kuopion Suunnistajat



DA         14.01  09.30  574  208026        0 Juliaana Näsi
 

KuRa



H125       14.01  09.30  163  229369   411904 Tapio Tahkola Pekka Kanste
 

Kuraporras



HB         14.01  09.30  535  242123        0 Esa Holappa
H21B       14.01  09.30   14   93083   205208 Joni Seppä Tomi Lehtola
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1121  501677        0 Jukka Kaiponen
H21C       14.01  09.30   38  506511   193731 Tomi Paasimaa Janne Hyyppä
 

Kuusamo



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1122  194825        0 Rauno Mourujärvi
 

Kuusamon Erä-Veikot



H21B       14.01  09.30   15  180168   194118 Aki Lehtinen Janne Tuomaala
DB         14.01  09.30  585  191830        0 Anne Määttä
D21A       14.01  09.30   86  154571   244959 Annemari Murtovaara Sofia Ervasti
HB         14.01  09.30  538  135813        0 Antti Määttä
HDC        14.01  09.30  294   40468   411091 Esa Heikkinen Jaana Heikkinen
HDC        14.01  09.30  295   42559   202622 Harri Pitkänen Anni Pitkänen
H21C       14.01  09.30   39  238230   231109 Joonas Pitkänen Mikko Pitkänen
HDB        14.01  09.30  236   98204   235548 Minttu  Ojala Timo  Nuutinen
HB         14.01  09.30  537  154714        0 Seppo Linjakumpu
H125       14.01  09.30  162  190781    42538 Timo Ronkainen Matti Tahkola
HB         14.01  09.30  536  218592        0 Tuomo Heikkinen
H140       14.01  09.30  175  180178   221581 Väinö Ronkainen Kalle Saapunki
 

Kymin Suunnistajat



D21C       14.01  09.30  100  228984   230132 Anna Seppä Miina Hietala
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1123  190836        0 Ari Mäntynen
D95        14.01  09.30  142  191919   237136 Tiina Paavola Pia Outinen
 

Könkäsen Pölijät



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1022  230131   141516 Arto Mäkinen Jari Rinne
 

Lahden Suunnistajat-37



HDA        14.01  09.30  216  207928   503311 Ari Hämäläinen Mari Koivunen
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1124  504329        0 Hannu Salo
 

Laihian Luja



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1125  504817        0 Esko Pensas
 

Lakeen Nousijat



HDB        14.01  09.30  237   48372    57475 Martti Leppälä Laura Leppälä
 

Lammin Säkiä



H95        14.01  09.30   80  194095   178236 Jussi Pakari Mikko Kärkkäinen
HDB        14.01  09.30  238  191975   236718 Tarja Huostila Sampo Huostila
 

Lapin Sudet



D21C       14.01  09.30  101  189881   219573 Karoliina Pussi Minna Hartikainen-Portti
 

Lapin Veikot



HDC        14.01  09.30  296   71134    71202 Esa Turunen Raili Turunen
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1126  202721        0 Iina Vaara
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1127  131953        0 Ilkka Kuusela
HDC        14.01  09.30  297   71187   190083 Johanna Kaunisvaara Johannes Turunen
HB         14.01  09.30  541  501035        0 Juha Kultima
KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1023  135015    59790 Juuli Uusitalo Marjo Uusitalo
HDB        14.01  09.30  239  156092   137909 Kerttu Kanerva Antti Tepsa
HB         14.01  09.30  540  227147        0 Matias Maijala
HB         14.01  09.30  542  238434        0 Mikko Tilja
D21C       14.01  09.30  102  184973   501645 Moona Hoppula Elli  Salonen
HDC        14.01  09.30  298  413106   231173 Seija Maijala Antero Aikio
 

Lapin Veikot/Raision Kuula



HDC        14.01  09.30  299  218821   240271 Riitta Lehvonen Jouko Kössi
 

Lapin Veikot/Suunta 2000



D80        14.01  09.30  133   49392   218696 Annika Vaara Heidi Komu
 

Lappajärvi



H95        14.01  __.__   76  204253   204133 Harri Viita-Aho Vesa Luoma
 

Lapuan Virkiä



HB         14.01  09.30  543   50238        0 Kimmo Niska
DA         14.01  09.30  575  402912        0 Maarit Korpi
HDB        14.01  09.30  240   74207   190062 Timo Liinamaa Johanna Lehto
 

Lujat Jussit



H21B       14.01  09.30   16  221911   182561 Ville Korpi Jarkko Rajala
 

Lumikino



H80        14.01  09.30   59  504898    81434 Mikko Palosaari Heikki Laurila
 

Lynx



HA         14.01  09.30  504  188499        0 Antti Parjanne
HA         14.01  09.30  503  238680        0 Lauri Kleemola
HB         14.01  09.30  544  502407        0 Markku Hyvönen
 

Länsi-Rajan Rasti



HDC        14.01  09.30  300  505923   189776 Esko Udd Anu Udd
HDB        14.01  09.30  241  135784    49485 Marika Kittilä Juha Tolppi
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1128  506056        0 Petri Hannila
 

Länsi-Rajan Ryhti



H21C       14.01  09.30   40  504157   500789 Esko Harila Paavo Väisänen
 

MeKaks



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1024  500689   228933 Timo Koponen Sanna Koponen
 

Mesikämmenet



H21B       14.01  09.30   17  221547   504846 Marko Rintanen Ville Vento
 

Metsään meni



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1025  141574   141572 Sanna  Sainio Niina Isotalo
 

Mia Rontti



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1130   81430        0 Mia Rontti
 

Mikkeli



KUNTOHENK  14.14  __.__ 1131  218578        0 Tarja Kilpeläinen
 

Mähönen



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1026  236957   237342 Marjaliisa Mähönen Kari Mähönen
 

Mäntsälän Urheilijat



H110       14.01  09.30  155  197587   221606 Markku Laine Juha Väisänen
 

Möhköt



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1027  411137   141537 Markku Hiltunen Susanna Maunu
 

Naapurin Martti



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1132  236664        0 Mikko Kuusinen
 

Naapurin Pertit



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1028  199041   199040 Karri Kuusinen Tuomas Kuusinen
 

Naiset 158



D95        14.01  09.30  143  232372    59112 Mervi  Heikkilä Jaana  Löfgren
 

Naiset158



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1029  141570   141558 Kaisa Aaltonen Kirsi Pettinen
 

Nastolan Terä



H125       14.01  09.30  164   54381    46766 Jarmo Kytö Kari Lahti
HDC        14.01  09.30  301  215377   501999 Pasi Koistinen Anu Koistinen
 

Nilsiän Nujakan kuntosuunnistaj



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1030  191812   245092 Hanna-Leena Helin Seija Taattola
 

Nivalan Suunnistajat



D110       14.01  09.30  190  218481    48327 Marja-Liisa Laitala Pirkko Ekdahl
DB         14.01  09.30  586   48318        0 Pirjo Knuuti
 

Noi kaks



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1031  195263   183925 Johan Päivike Paula Kangasniemi
 

OC München



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1033   49026    49038 Emilia Kolehmainen Alexander Großmann
KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1032   49057    48964 Pasi Kallio Ari Kolehmainen
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1133  141515        0 Uwe Beierlein
 

OC Puisto



H80        14.01  09.30   63  194810   206637 Jari Siitonen Pekka Simula
H80        14.01  09.30   60  218437   409092 Juha Meronen Uki Lammi
H80        14.01  09.30   61  502736   501439 Markku Helin Ville Säde
H80        14.01  09.30   64  504913   209116 Mika Martikainen Mikko Patrakka
H80        14.01  09.30   62  500843   206634 Petri Ketola Eerik Skyttä
 

OC56



HDB        14.01  09.30  243  226589   141526 Erkki Argillander Tarja Jyrkäs
 

OH/OYS Vaparit



D21C       14.01  09.30  103       0   146204 vac Minna Mäkelin
 

OHS



HB         14.01  09.30  545  215617        0 Eero Juola
 

Oijärven Tempaus



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1178  194159        0 Veli-Pekka Pyörälä
 

OK 77



D95        14.01  09.30  144  227314   505909 Heidi Torp-Donner Annika Schoultz von
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1134  191133        0 Jesper Donner
HDB        14.01  09.30  244  217452   217595 Laura Kenttä Lauri Kenttä
HB         14.01  09.30  546   55596        0 Mikael Donner
HDB        14.01  09.30  245  214730    87960 Mikko Kero Zinoviya Marko
 

OK kunto OK



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1034  222173   238036 Oula Pulju Jani Haikala
 

OK Transit



HDB        14.01  09.30  246   45021   207266 Samuli Kunttu Saana Orkola
 

Oulainen



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1062  237897    42832 Asko Mäkelä Jari Hannus
 

Oulaisten Taru



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1135   49393        0 Anneli Rajaniemi
 

Oulu Fixed



HB         14.01  09.30  547  238432        0 Jukka Saari
 

Oulun Reipas



HB         14.01  09.30  548  117600        0 Pasi Heikkinen
 

Oulun Tarmo



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1035  166683    51090 Tarja Jokikokko Simo Keltamäki
 

Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1136  206994        0 Seppo Merilä
 

Oulunsalon Vasama



H21C       14.01  09.30   41  193647   218283 Olli Nikkari Mikko Tuunanen
KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1036  152050   154135 Päivi Alitalo Heidi Alitalo
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1137  152051        0 Sami Alitalo
 

Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura



D80        14.01  09.30  134  230780   222197 Annu Määttä Sirpa Torvinen
HDB        14.01  09.30  249  214861  1214861 Jari Määttä Anna-Maija Määttä
D110       14.01  09.30  191   49214   148803 Liisa Karvinen Heidi Bergman
D21C       14.01  09.30  104  194028   242705 Maarit Kaikkonen Anne Lindholm
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1141   49293        0 Markku Torkko
HDC        14.01  09.30  302  228618   141556 Mervi Pyrrö Tuomo Nevala
HDB        14.01  09.30  248  183522   206940 Reino Kurkela Anna Kurkela
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1139  312814        0 Sauli Sirkka
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1176  193955        0 Taisto Kaikkonen
HDB        14.01  09.30  247   49259   110390 Tarmo Oikarinen Suvi Oikarinen
H125       14.01  09.30  165  238024    51126 Timo Juujärvi Kauko Pääkkölä
DB         14.01  09.30  587   48714        0 Tuija Hilli
KUNTOHENK  14.14  __.__ 1140  192037        0 Tuula Haase
D110       14.01  09.30  192   93038   141532 Tuula Latvala Lilja Hiltunen
 

Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura/Kemijär



H21B       14.01  09.30   18  144075    76336 Petri Mourujärvi Teemu Hoisko
 

OYS Vapari



HDC        14.01  09.30  303  142608   142607 Marja Kilpeläinen Jorma Ellilä
DB         14.01  09.30  588  221769        0 Mervi Väänänen
DB         14.01  09.30  589  235366        0 Päivi Lohela
H21A       14.01  09.30    6  504786    51674 Ville Virta Mika Rahja
 

OYS Vapari/SK Pohjantähti



D21C       14.01  09.30  105  502567   191414 Sini Seppänen Orvokki Mattila
 

Pajusten Poppoo



HDC        14.01  09.30  304  231070   201296 Tarja Pajunen Jukka Pajunen
 

Palo-88



H140       14.01  09.30  176   54534    93029 Ismo Rantanen Paavo Rintala
KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1037  105345    54528 Olavi Nummi Pekka Ahto
 

Pekan ponit



D21C       14.01  09.30  106  193900   502273 Natalia Kanko Ruut Kanko
 

Pellon Ponsi



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1142  221708        0 Jukka Pätsi
KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1038  502069   503855 Kullervo Torikka Tarmo Uusitalo
D21C       14.01  09.30  107  221905   134244 Tellervo Uusitalo Mirja Vuopio
 

Perämeren Rasti



D80        14.01  09.30  135   54186   237099 Outi Kantola Satu Klasila
 

Petäjäveden Petäjäiset



HDC        14.01  09.30  305  205698   205375 Arto Niininen Mirva Niininen
 

Piehi



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1192  206930        0 Matias Piippolainen
 

Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät



H21C       14.01  09.30   42   75776   201402 Keijo Piippolainen Miro Piippolainen
 

Pihkaniskat



D32        14.01  09.30  119  504916   217283 Ida Nyman Kiia Miettinen
HB         14.01  09.30  549  179507        0 Jouni Vartiainen
HDC        14.01  09.30  307  183432   183608 Maire Meriheinä Ulf Meriheinä
HA         14.01  09.30  505  161471        0 Risto Niinimäki
HDC        14.01  09.30  306  179563   220256 Tapio Väänänen Helena Väänänen
 

Pitkännotkon Ponsi



HDA        14.01  09.30  217  169722   203773 Antti Rossi Pirita Orkola
 

Posion Pyrintö



H21B       14.01  09.30   19   58625    58146 Antti Häkämies Tommi Lavonen
H80        14.01  09.30   65   58873   207351 Mikko Maaranen Esa Mursu
HDB        14.01  09.30  250   98238   228585 Sanna Soudunsaari Pasi Ruokamo
H21C       14.01  09.30   43  228584   228583 Veli Jumisko Jouni Vuollet
 

Ppshp VAPARI



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1039  180313   159868 Anu Pihlajaniemi Päivi  Erkkilä
 

Pudasjärven Urheilijat



H21B       14.01  09.30   20  194144   117010 Aleksi Härkönen Samuli Sulisalo
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1144   49452        0 Antti Härkönen
HB         14.01  09.30  551  504567        0 Esa Hietala
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1143   49449        0 Maire Kosamo
HB         14.01  09.30  550   49447        0 Sauli Kuopus
D110       14.01  09.30  193  204879   244111 Tarja Tolonen Taina Itkonen
 

Puljuvaaran majat



HB         14.01  09.30  552  191968        0 Ilkka  Ruotsala
 

Punkalaitumen Kunto



H140       14.01  09.30  177  502977    59677 Olli Ylijoki Raimo Lindroos
HDC        14.01  09.30  308  502976   503078 Pentti Kuusela Pirjo Kuusela
 

Puolangan Ryhti



HDC        14.01  09.30  309  501879   501877 Pekka Toppari Maija Käkelä
 

Raahe



KUNTOHENK  14.14  __.__ 1145  189865        0 Sirpa Lindberg
 

RaiSe



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1040  156391   182731 Raimo Kiili Seppo Riippi
 

Raisua



H95        14.01  09.30   77  222730   141541 Esa Rantasalo Aki Vanne
 

Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1041   55647   217396 Jonatan Länsivuori Katri Länsivuori
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1146  230224        0 Luukas  Länsivuori
HDC        14.01  09.30  310  504659   506881 Petri Hautaniemi Marjaana Hautaniemi
 

Rajamäen Kehitys



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1129  141557        0 Marika Vuoriheimo
 

Rajamäen Rykmentti



D21A       14.01  09.30   87  176942   177017 Annabella Tolonen Mirabella Tolonen
 

Rapalan Kunto



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1042  177158    56948 Antti Jyräkoski Juha Parviainen
 

RasHy/Suunta 2000



D21C       14.01  09.30  108  203758   241850 Anu Roimela Päivi Rantamartti
 

Raske/RaJu



HDB        14.01  09.30  251  169797   505544 Anne-Mari Hautamäki Tapio Kujala
 

Rasti 88



DB         14.01  09.30  590  190978        0 Anna Jasu
HDC        14.01  09.30  311  191534   181088 Arttu Korpela Laura Korpela
HA         14.01  09.30  506  227092        0 Atte Nokka
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1147   56132        0 Jari Jasu
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1149  180976        0 Markku Korpela
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1148  193556        0 Touko Tuomola
 

Rasti E4



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1151  198835        0 Janne Liimatainen
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1150  213875        0 Leo Poikolainen
HB         14.01  09.30  553  190114        0 Tarmo Hyttinen
 

Rastihirvet



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1043  505766   141554 Jaana Hirvi Mika Hirvi
 

Rasti-Hyry



HDC        14.01  09.30  312   82844    51430 Ilkka Simonen Kaisu Simonen
 

RasTiimi



DA         14.01  09.30  576  206884        0 Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen
D21A       14.01  09.30   88  215411   215332 Johanna Tiitto Katariina Tiitto
H80        14.01  09.30   66  178301    99577 Petteri Arovainio Tero Kokkoniemi
 

RasTiimi/Saloisten Reipas



D95        14.01  09.30  145   48365   191530 Päivi Lassila Aija Tilvis
 

Rasti-Jussit



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1152   41681        0 Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
HDC        14.01  09.30  313  193678   238034 Hanna Mäki-Mantila Anssi Sepponen
HDB        14.01  09.30  252  179746   241485 Heikki Koskela Sari Koskela
H21C       14.01  09.30   44   82488   204250 Jouni Tankka Timo Mäkinen
 

Rastiketut



D125       14.01  09.30  200  232307   112150 Kirsti Mäntylä Alli Maja
HDB        14.01  09.30  253  209068   150657 Mari Ahola Esko Taipalus
D21A       14.01  09.30   89  216218   201233 Tanja Mäntylä Tiina Mäntylä
 

Rasti-Kurikka



HB         14.01  09.30  554  216192        0 Jani Isoluoma
DB         14.01  09.30  591  152974        0 Leena Ojala
 

Rasti-Lukko



D21A       14.01  09.30   90  182700   156207 Marika Heinikangas Liisi Hentonen
HB         14.01  09.30  539  505980        0 Tero Heinikangas
 

Rasti-Nokia



HA         14.01  09.30  509  500480        0 André Bruguière
H32        14.01  09.30   50  503717   202941 Eemil Koskinen Lauri Isokallio
HA         14.01  09.30  508  207286        0 Jari Jokela
HDB        14.01  09.30  254  180303   506001 Marika Pakarinen Taneli Pakarinen
HDB        14.01  09.30  255  180295   214054 Pasi Isokallio Kirsimarja Alanen
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1177   45977        0 Sakari Jokinen
 

RastiPiikkiö



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1045  232334   129992 Jimi Repo Pauliina Repo
KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1046  184076   184210 Kristian Repo Vesa Repo
KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1044  222272    53752 Matti Toivio Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski
 

Rastivarsat



HB         14.01  09.30  555  503275        0 Antti Lepola
 

RETU



KUNTOPARI  14.14  __.__ 1047   97703    80076 Tuomo Niskala Reijo Kulmala
 

Riihimäen Suunnistajat



HB         14.01  09.30  556  504245        0 Esko Reeni
 

Rovaniemen Lappi



H21C       14.01  09.30   45  141518   501578 Antti Rapo Mikko Rapo
 

Ruukinkankaan Rasti



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1050  183911   194622 Heikki Salminen Miikka Salminen
KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1049  184020   184019 Henriikka Salminen Saaramaria Salminen
KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1048  183929   183928 Riina Mämmelä Antti Mämmelä
 

Saana FC



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1051   44473   214007 Pekka Muukkonen Topias Muukkonen
 

Saarijärven Pullistus



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1153  182702        0 Jaakko Salo
HB         14.01  09.30  557  110405        0 Petri Moisio
 

Sallan Erä- ja Kalamiehet Ry



HDC        14.01  09.30  314  141542   504799 Salla-Mari  Tuutijärvi Juhani Aaltonen
 

Sallan Karhut



HA         14.01  09.30  510  166704        0 Antti Lumijärvi
 

Saloisten Reipas



KUNTOHENK  __.__  09.45 1209  202692        0 Janne Aarnio
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1154  189866        0 Juhani Hämäläinen
D110       14.01  09.30  194   49743   181746 Leila Keränen Ritva Lepola
DA         14.01  __.__  577  201938        0 Sari Laurila
 

SaToVa



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1060  209196   194319 Sanna Valkonen Tomi Valkonen
 

Satunnaiset Samoilijat



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1052  241587   232438 Veera Honkala Jouni Honkala
 

Savannin Sakaali



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1155  214185        0 Martin Zechner
 

Sievin Sisu



H125       14.01  09.30  166   97897   112228 Erkki Niskanen Markku Vesisenaho
 

Siilin Rasti



HDB        14.01  09.30  256  205075   191482 Antti Saari Henna Saari
 

Sinkki-Sepot/Oulaisten Taru



HDB        14.01  09.30  257  107196    49398 Seija Jussinniemi Vesa Mustakangas
 

SK Pohjantähti



D21C       14.01  09.30  110   50826    77882 Essi Karjalainen Noora Karjalainen
HDC        14.01  09.30  315  150750   240094 Hemmo Ahokoivu Marja-Liisa Ahokoivu
HB         14.01  09.30  558  169845        0 Jarmo Haapasalo
D38        14.01  09.30  127  203941   218921 Julia Väliheikki Jenna Viianen
H140       14.01  09.30  178  181497   506287 Olavi Lukkarinen Hannu Juutinen
D21C       14.01  09.30  109  189693   232045 Pirjo Aalto Henna Hyvärinen
KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1053  180149   229827 Risto Juutinen Jukka Myllylä
D32        14.01  09.30  118  191327    50542 Venla Viippola Heidi Haapasalo
 

SK Uranus



H95        14.01  09.30   78   89358   506288 Janne Pihlajaniemi Tuomas Takalo
HB         14.01  09.30  559  191326        0 Petri Sirviö
 

SK Vuoksi



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1156  202631        0 Annikka Taitto
HB         14.01  09.30  560  218870        0 Jukka Salminen
HDB        14.01  09.30  258  214779   221497 Marja Korhonen Kai Korhonen
 

SODVU



HDB        14.01  09.30  259  244141   141468 Jaakko Härö Jenni Härö
 

Someron Esa



HDB        14.01  09.30  260  504959   224592 Tiina Väre Pekka Kiljunen
 

Sotkamon Jymy



KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1054   57583   504057 Anne Korhonen Raija Hakkarainen
HDB        14.01  09.30  261  194987   506414 Eija Tervo Anssi Karjalainen
H21B       14.01  09.30   21  194079   192979 Miko Härkönen Jussi Piirainen
D95        14.01  09.30  146  506603   183209 Minna Toikkanen Kaija Korhonen
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1157  193174        0 Riitta-Liisa Hakkarainen
H21B       14.01  09.30   22  209162   204085 Timo Varis Kai Reiman
 

Suomusjärven Sisu



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1101  207271        0 Mari Kerkola
 

Suomussalmen Rasti



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1159   55557        0 Heikki Laurinseppä
HDC        14.01  09.30  316  132249    43203 Jukka Hakala Marja Hakala
D21C       14.01  09.30  111  180498   180649 Katja Laaksoviita Kaija Immonen
KUNTOHENK  14.14  __.__ 1158  242736        0 Minna Rokolampi
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1160  483242        0 Timo Laaksoviita
 

Suosmeren Salpa



H125       14.01  09.30  167   56792    45456 Reijo Hirvelä Markku Nurminen
 

Suunta 112



D95        14.01  09.30  147  197551   193419 Tuulikki Asmundela Saara Asmundela
 

Suunta 2000



D32        14.01  09.30  120  223300   217235 Anni Oikarinen Oili Holopainen
HDC        14.01  09.30  318  220958   502066 Anni Salmela Timo Karmala
H21A       14.01  09.30    7  202869   502135 Elis Franzen Marko Vapa
H21C       14.01  09.30   46  193823   218126 Jani Prykäri Heikki Ikonen
H140       14.01  09.30  179   52158   217222 Juhani Leinonen Jorma Onnela
D110       14.01  09.30  195  200093   124238 Kirsi Nyrhinen Teija Parkkinen
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1162  230758        0 Matti Pöntinen
D21C       14.01  09.30  112  193358   221747 Miia Hannunen Lone-Maria Holopainen
HDC        14.01  09.30  317  217305   152909 Nina Frant Esko Juntunen
KUNTOPARI  14.14  09.45 1055  220746   205213 Siiri Salmela Pauliina Salmela
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1161  408426        0 Velu Sipola
 

Suunta hukassa



H21B       14.01  09.30   23  504970   228582 Jani Ylisaukko-oja Eino Vuollet
 

Suunta Jyväskylä



DB         14.01  __.__  592  177880        0 Eija Kestilä
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1163  208994        0 Tapani Huovila
 

Suunta-Sepot



DB         14.01  09.30  593  109803        0 Sari Saarijärvi
 

Syyrakki



HDC        14.01  09.30  319  504211   503435 Marita Sipola Timo Koivunen
 

Tampereen Pyrintö



DB         14.01  09.30  594  206702        0 Sanna-Maija Kela
 

Tarpian Suunta



HDB        14.01  09.30  262  202940    59288 Katariina Mahkonen Marko Mahkonen
HB         14.01  09.30  561  232371        0 Olli-Pekka Rantanen
HB         14.01  09.30  567   46015        0 Pietari Korhonen
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1184  194609        0 Terhi Virevesi-Risku
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1183  191457        0 Tuija Haavisto
 

Team Helsingin KATSE



HDB        14.01  09.30  263  221732   242716 Kajsa Sten Mikko Sten
 

Team Kinetic Energy



HDB        14.01  09.30  264  236513   203076 Jarmo Kujala Katharina Kujala
 

Team ReLa



HDB        14.01  09.30  265  238505   244358 Reetta Peltonen Lauri Virtanen
 

Team Toivarit



HDC        14.01  09.30  331  503208   109471 Marjo Riitta Toivari Väinö Toivari
 

Teuvan Rivakka



HDB        14.01  09.30  266  135642   193322 Markku Saksa Päivi Saksa
H110       14.01  09.30  156  154157   140803 Pasi Nevala Kari Rintaluoma
 

Tunturihuiputtajat



H125       14.01  09.30  168  177644   198789 Lasse Kalliomaa Jari Kalliomaa
 

Tunturinkiertäjät



HDB        14.01  09.30  267  208833   244810 Erkki Oinaskallio Ritva Hulkkonen
 

Tunturipöllöt



HDC        14.01  09.30  320   49357   216634 Marika Lappalainen Antero Lappalainen
 

Turun Metsänkävijät



HDC        14.01  09.30  321  223400   505404 Pekka Inki Pirjo Viitala
 

Turun Suunnistajat



HDC        14.01  09.30  322   58644   186732 Antti Huhtala Maija Huhtala
HDC        14.01  09.30  323  202048   218153 Mikko Rinne-Kanto Katri Louhi
DB         14.01  09.30  595  500335        0 Vilma Huhtala
 

UHS



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1164  226703        0 Jouko Pöykkölä
 

Ulvilan Ura



H21B       14.01  09.30   24  180280   180277 Ville Joopi Juha Joopi
 

Ulvilan Ura/Kuusamon Erä-Veikot



HDC        14.01  09.30  324  230834   230903 Ulla Joopi Vilho Pitkänen
 

Unto



HDB        14.01  09.30  269  141469   141471 Mikko Keskinarkaus Pauliina Keskinarkaus
 

Untoilijat



KUNTOPARI  14.14  __.__ 1056   90906    49757 Helmi Mattila Riitta Mattila
 

Vaajakosken Terä



HB         14.01  09.30  562       0        0 Juha Koskinen
 

vac



 

vac1



 

vac3



 

Vaeltajat



D125       14.01  09.30  201  483888   191823 Lahja Toivanen Ritva Halme
 

Vakka-Rasti



D125       14.01  09.30  202  232287   154088 Maaria Ritasalo Maija Verha
 

Vakka-Rasti/Rasti-Lukko



H140       14.01  09.30  180  180562   186340 Koitto Verha Ralf Eklund
 

Valjakkohiihtäjät



D21C       14.01  09.30  113  141531    81104 Saara  Loukkola Maija Nivala
 

Valkeakosken Haka



HDB        14.01  09.30  270  141536   229928 Jari Lepo Anneli Lepo
HB         14.01  09.30  563  242826        0 Pasi Heinonen
 

Valkealan Kajo



HDC        14.01  09.30  325  191707   241606 Jarkko Munne Marianne Munne
HA         14.01  __.__  511   56277        0 Juha Koski
HB         14.01  09.30  564  238401        0 Risto Laari
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1165  203123        0 Veli Koski
 

Varasisu



D125       14.01  09.30  203  200138    44681 Pirjo Karvonen Tuula Koistinen
H140       14.01  09.30  181  175091   114578 Raimo Karvonen Leo Koistinen
 

Vauhtiveijarit



H21B       14.01  09.30   26  201689   195106 Heikki Karjalainen Antti Puroila
H21B       14.01  09.30   25  232367   501437 Juho Tornberg Kalle Lohi
 

Vesaisen Pojat



HDB        14.01  09.30  271  194214   504569 Virpi Korpi Mika Tohmola
 

Vetelin Urheilijat



D21A       14.01  09.30   91  200028   215441 Anne Polso Tanja Rannila
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1167  216510        0 Esa Leppäniemi
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1199  207153        0 Hannu Pöyhönen
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1168   57902        0 Martti Pihlajamaa
H32        14.01  09.30   51  501037   501866 Oskari Rannila Pietari Jussinmäki
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1166  181403        0 Sami Finnilä
H80        14.01  09.30   67  206649   215322 Tero Rannila Mika Torppa
D32        14.01  09.30  121  500452   206712 Venla Rannila Iina Koskela
 

ViGu16



H21C       14.01  09.30   47  141527    91902 Mikael Sten Niclas Hagnäs
 

Vihtavuoren Pamaus



HDB        14.01  09.30  273  220647   159059 Juha Leppänen Laura Eskelinen
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1169  223420        0 Kauko Salonen
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1170  202930        0 Tarja Salonen
HDB        14.01  09.30  272  215384   207265 Unto Eskelinen Suvi Eskelinen
 

Viitasaaren Suunta



H21B       14.01  09.30   27  169365   191795 Juuso Hämäläinen Toni Huuskonen
 

ViKä



D21C       14.01  09.30  114  141533   141517 Emma-Noora Hokkila Tanja Länsman
 

Voutilan Volkki x



HA         14.01  09.30  512  229394        0 Ville Pakkanen
 

Vähänkyrön Viesti



KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1171  190547        0 Veikko Laasanen
 

Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet



H95        14.01  09.30   79  105919   203880 Keijo Parkkinen Timo Karppinen
D32        14.01  09.30  122  190962   207375 Laura Parkkinen Olivia  Lehtonen
D80        14.01  09.30  136  112070   201143 Satu Turtinen Mirka Haataja
 

Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet



HDC        14.01  09.30  328  500877    65195 Antti Ridanpää Kaija-Leena Rinta
 

Ylläksen Rasti



D21A       14.01  __.__   92  238373   505179 Jonna Niinikangas Kaisa Reinius
KUNTOHENK  __.__  09.45 1211  505179        0 Kaisa Reinius
HDC        14.01  09.30  329  146256    43783 Milla Salo Esa Friman
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1172  146087        0 Taija Sirviö
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1173   52818        0 Teijo Sirviö
KUNTOHENK  14.14  09.45 1207   52993        0 Timo Kurkkio