Suomen 35. Tunturisuunnistus 4.-5.8.2018

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H21A



   1  14.01  09.30    226445   502048 Aki Ylitalo Jaakko Liukkala                      Hauhon Sisu
   2  14.01  09.30    179277   241524 Einari Heinaro Veli Kangas                       Helsingin Suunnistajat
   3  14.01  09.30    196619   192851 Matti Kivelä Kimmo Kymäläinen                    Hiidenkiertäjät/SuomRa
   4  14.01  09.30    228005   196265 Christian Kronberg Patrick Kronberg              IF Femman
   5  14.01  09.30    227766   500332 Aleksi Ilmonen Roope Sormunen                    Jämsän Retki-Veikot
   6  14.01  09.30    504786    51674 Ville Virta Mika Rahja                           OYS Vapari
   7  14.01  09.30    202869   502135 Elis Franzen Marko Vapa                          Suunta 2000

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H21B



  12  14.01  09.30    217547   503370 Joni Alasuvanto Vesa Asikainen                   Kalajoen Junkkarit
  13  14.01  09.30    214731   170118 Harri Räisänen Janne Runtti                      Kiimingin Urheilijat
  14  14.01  09.30     93083   205208 Joni Seppä Tomi Lehtola                          Kuraporras
  15  14.01  09.30    180168   194118 Aki Lehtinen Janne Tuomaala                      Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
  16  14.01  09.30    221911   182561 Ville Korpi Jarkko Rajala                        Lujat Jussit
  17  14.01  09.30    221547   504846 Marko Rintanen Ville Vento                       Mesikämmenet
  18  14.01  09.30    144075    76336 Petri Mourujärvi Teemu Hoisko                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura/Kemijär
  19  14.01  09.30     58625    58146 Antti Häkämies Tommi Lavonen                     Posion Pyrintö
  20  14.01  09.30    194144   117010 Aleksi Härkönen Samuli Sulisalo                  Pudasjärven Urheilijat
  21  14.01  09.30    194079   192979 Miko Härkönen Jussi Piirainen                    Sotkamon Jymy
  22  14.01  09.30    209162   204085 Timo Varis Kai Reiman                            Sotkamon Jymy
  23  14.01  09.30    504970   228582 Jani Ylisaukko-oja Eino Vuollet                  Suunta hukassa
  24  14.01  09.30    180280   180277 Ville Joopi Juha Joopi                           Ulvilan Ura
  25  14.01  09.30    232367   501437 Juho Tornberg Kalle Lohi                         Vauhtiveijarit
  26  14.01  09.30    201689   195106 Heikki Karjalainen Antti Puroila                 Vauhtiveijarit
  27  14.01  09.30    169365   191795 Juuso Hämäläinen Toni Huuskonen                  Viitasaaren Suunta

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H21C



  31  14.01  09.30    203202   191033 Emil Jansson Sören Jansson                       IK Falken
  32  14.01  09.30    194433   501867 Petteri Haikola Veli-Matti Kuronen               Kajaanin Suunnistajat
  33  14.01  09.30    190771   180730 Seppo Kellokumpu Jouko Reponen                   Kajaanin Suunnistajat
  35  14.01  09.30    194153    54255 Jarmo Pääkkönen Mika Jurvakainen                 Kiimingin Urheilijat
  36  14.01  09.30    223444   229001 Tero Hihnala Heikki Hihnala                      Koovee
  37  14.01  09.30    161455   125835 Eemil Sakki Jukka Sakki                          Kouvolan Suunnistajat
  38  14.01  09.30    506511   193731 Tomi Paasimaa Janne Hyyppä                       Kuraporras
  39  14.01  09.30    238230   231109 Joonas Pitkänen Mikko Pitkänen                   Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
  40  14.01  09.30    504157   500789 Esko Harila Paavo Väisänen                       Länsi-Rajan Ryhti
  41  14.01  09.30    193647   218283 Olli Nikkari Mikko Tuunanen                      Oulunsalon Vasama
  42  14.01  09.30     75776   201402 Keijo Piippolainen Miro Piippolainen             Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
  43  14.01  09.30    228584   228583 Veli Jumisko Jouni Vuollet                       Posion Pyrintö
  44  14.01  09.30     82488   204250 Jouni Tankka Timo Mäkinen                        Rasti-Jussit
  45  14.01  09.30    141518   501578 Antti Rapo Mikko Rapo                            Rovaniemen Lappi
  46  14.01  09.30    193823   218126 Jani Prykäri Heikki Ikonen                       Suunta 2000
  47  14.01  09.30    141527    91902 Mikael Sten Niclas Hagnäs                        ViGu16

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H80



  55  14.01  09.30    218828   500831 Kalle Ruotsala Ari Ylihärsilä                    Alahärmän Kisa
  56  14.01  09.30    194342   500723 Juha-Pekka Niinimaa Tommi Grover                 BOK-Kaukaa Haettu
  57  14.01  09.30    216166   230039 Riku Sauso Jarno  Siivola                        Helsingin Suunnistajat
  58  14.01  09.30    154737   181476 Mikael Väliheikki Aku Kalajo                     Hullunahiihtoon
  59  14.01  09.30    504898    81434 Mikko Palosaari Heikki Laurila                   Lumikino
  60  14.01  09.30    218437   409092 Juha Meronen Uki Lammi                           OC Puisto
  61  14.01  09.30    502736   501439 Markku Helin Ville Säde                          OC Puisto
  62  14.01  09.30    500843   206634 Petri Ketola Eerik Skyttä                        OC Puisto
  63  14.01  09.30    194810   206637 Jari Siitonen Pekka Simula                       OC Puisto
  64  14.01  09.30    504913   209116 Mika Martikainen Mikko Patrakka                  OC Puisto
  65  14.01  09.30     58873   207351 Mikko Maaranen Esa Mursu                         Posion Pyrintö
  66  14.01  09.30    178301    99577 Petteri Arovainio Tero Kokkoniemi                RasTiimi
  67  14.01  09.30    206649   215322 Tero Rannila Mika Torppa                         Vetelin Urheilijat

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H95



  72  14.01  09.30     51741   215164 Marko Miettinen Harri Karjalainen                Espoon Suunta
  73  14.01  09.30    237058   198282 Markku Huostila Markku Kaartinen                 Kaimat kerolla
  74  14.01  09.30    221730   501755 Sakari Taskila Marko Loukkalahti                 Kallon Kauhut
  75  14.01  09.30    243691   505763 Mika Pylväs Arto Ahonen                          Kaukaa Haettu
  76  14.01  __.__    204253   204133 Harri Viita-Aho Vesa Luoma                       Lappajärvi
  77  14.01  09.30    222730   141541 Esa Rantasalo Aki Vanne                          Raisua
  78  14.01  09.30     89358   506288 Janne Pihlajaniemi Tuomas Takalo                 SK Uranus
  79  14.01  09.30    105919   203880 Keijo Parkkinen Timo Karppinen                   Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
  80  14.01  09.30    194095   178236 Jussi Pakari Mikko Kärkkäinen                    Lammin Säkiä

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H110



 151  14.01  09.30    131869   168046 Juha Latvala Arto Kytölä                         Alajärven Ankkurit
 152  14.01  09.30    502978    78039 Timo Korhonen Juha Koskinen                      Hankasalmen Hanka
 153  14.01  09.30    503123   505421 Sauli Konttila Eero Junkala                      Kannuksen Ura
 154  14.01  09.30    175203   145754 Juha-Pekka Harju Jukka Koivuniemi                Karhukopla
 155  14.01  09.30    197587   221606 Markku Laine Juha Väisänen                       Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 156  14.01  09.30    154157   140803 Pasi Nevala Kari Rintaluoma                      Teuvan Rivakka

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H125



 160  14.01  09.30    210087   183768 Juha Tolonen Tapio Nieminen                      Hankasalmen Hanka
 161  14.01  09.30    141179   141534 Antti Grekelä Mauno Hanhela                      Haukiputaan Heitto
 162  14.01  09.30    190781    42538 Timo Ronkainen Matti Tahkola                     Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
 163  14.01  09.30    229369   411904 Tapio Tahkola Pekka Kanste                       KuRa
 164  14.01  09.30     54381    46766 Jarmo Kytö Kari Lahti                            Nastolan Terä
 165  14.01  09.30    238024    51126 Timo Juujärvi Kauko Pääkkölä                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 166  14.01  09.30     97897   112228 Erkki Niskanen Markku Vesisenaho                 Sievin Sisu
 167  14.01  09.30     56792    45456 Reijo Hirvelä Markku Nurminen                    Suosmeren Salpa
 168  14.01  09.30    177644   198789 Lasse Kalliomaa Jari Kalliomaa                   Tunturihuiputtajat

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H140



 172  14.01  09.30     74846   201721 Pertti Helin Kauko Muikku                        Anterra
 173  14.01  09.30    182689    81557 Matti Valta Harri Mäkelä                         Jämsän Retki-Veikot
 174  14.01  09.30    128659   228161 Eero Okkonen Jorma Lappalainen                   Kajaanin Suunnistajat
 175  14.01  09.30    180178   221581 Väinö Ronkainen Kalle Saapunki                   Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
 176  14.01  09.30     54534    93029 Ismo Rantanen Paavo Rintala                      Palo-88
 177  14.01  09.30    502977    59677 Olli Ylijoki Raimo Lindroos                      Punkalaitumen Kunto
 178  14.01  09.30    181497   506287 Olavi Lukkarinen Hannu Juutinen                  SK Pohjantähti
 179  14.01  09.30     52158   217222 Juhani Leinonen Jorma Onnela                     Suunta 2000
 180  14.01  09.30    180562   186340 Koitto Verha Ralf Eklund                         Vakka-Rasti/Rasti-Lukko
 181  14.01  09.30    175091   114578 Raimo Karvonen Leo Koistinen                     Varasisu

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

H32



  49  14.01  09.30    504788   501336 Miska Riissanen Pyry Riissanen                   Espoon Akilles
  50  14.01  09.30    503717   202941 Eemil Koskinen Lauri Isokallio                   Rasti-Nokia
  51  14.01  09.30    501037   501866 Oskari Rannila Pietari Jussinmäki                Vetelin Urheilijat

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D21A



  83  14.01  09.30    505153   200133 Heidi Launistola Maija Heikkilä                  Espoon Akilles
  84  14.01  09.30    505693   194251 Saara Malinen Sanna Malinen                      Kajaanin Suunnistajat
  85  14.01  09.30    500414   221577 Satu Asikainen Piia Laitala                      Kalajoen Junkkarit
  86  14.01  09.30    154571   244959 Annemari Murtovaara Sofia Ervasti                Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
  87  14.01  09.30    176942   177017 Annabella Tolonen Mirabella Tolonen              Rajamäen Rykmentti
  88  14.01  09.30    215411   215332 Johanna Tiitto Katariina Tiitto                  RasTiimi
  89  14.01  09.30    216218   201233 Tanja Mäntylä Tiina Mäntylä                      Rastiketut
  90  14.01  09.30    182700   156207 Marika Heinikangas Liisi Hentonen                Rasti-Lukko
  91  14.01  09.30    200028   215441 Anne Polso Tanja Rannila                         Vetelin Urheilijat
  92  14.01  __.__    238373   505179 Jonna Niinikangas Kaisa Reinius                  Ylläksen Rasti

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D21C



  95  14.01  09.30    238575    74845 Tuula  Helin Jenna Virèn                         Anterra
  96  14.01  09.30    183081   231347 Emilia Pietiläinen Sanna Pohjanpaju              EPSP
  97  14.01  09.30    242788   191372 Mirva Paavola Emilia Carlsson                    Espoon Akilles
  98  __.__  09.30    404863        0 Jenni Simola Lina Blomqvist                      Finspång SOK/OK Skogsfalken
  99  14.01  09.30    141524   141539 Laura Tölli Kaarina Salonpää                     Kaarina&Laura
 100  14.01  09.30    228984   230132 Anna Seppä Miina Hietala                         Kymin Suunnistajat
 101  14.01  09.30    189881   219573 Karoliina Pussi Minna Hartikainen-Portti         Lapin Sudet
 102  14.01  09.30    184973   501645 Moona Hoppula Elli  Salonen                      Lapin Veikot
 103  14.01  09.30         0   146204 vac Minna Mäkelin                                OH/OYS Vaparit
 104  14.01  09.30    194028   242705 Maarit Kaikkonen Anne Lindholm                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 105  14.01  09.30    502567   191414 Sini Seppänen Orvokki Mattila                    OYS Vapari/SK Pohjantähti
 106  14.01  09.30    193900   502273 Natalia Kanko Ruut Kanko                         Pekan ponit
 107  14.01  09.30    221905   134244 Tellervo Uusitalo Mirja Vuopio                   Pellon Ponsi
 108  14.01  09.30    203758   241850 Anu Roimela Päivi Rantamartti                    RasHy/Suunta 2000
 109  14.01  09.30    189693   232045 Pirjo Aalto Henna Hyvärinen                      SK Pohjantähti
 110  14.01  09.30     50826    77882 Essi Karjalainen Noora Karjalainen               SK Pohjantähti
 111  14.01  09.30    180498   180649 Katja Laaksoviita Kaija Immonen                  Suomussalmen Rasti
 112  14.01  09.30    193358   221747 Miia Hannunen Lone-Maria Holopainen              Suunta 2000
 113  14.01  09.30    141531    81104 Saara  Loukkola Maija Nivala                     Valjakkohiihtäjät
 114  14.01  09.30    141533   141517 Emma-Noora Hokkila Tanja Länsman                 ViKä

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D80



 131  14.01  09.30    504981   215208 Hanna Vuorela Paula Havu                         Espoon Akilles
 132  14.01  09.30    226687   199356 Kaisa Friman Riikka Ahoniemi                     Hyvinkään Rasti
 133  14.01  09.30     49392   218696 Annika Vaara Heidi Komu                          Lapin Veikot/Suunta 2000
 134  14.01  09.30    230780   222197 Annu Määttä Sirpa Torvinen                       Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 135  14.01  09.30     54186   237099 Outi Kantola Satu Klasila                        Perämeren Rasti
 136  14.01  09.30    112070   201143 Satu Turtinen Mirka Haataja                      Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
 137  14.01  09.30    204925   152987 Hanna Tornilainen Aino Loimu                     Ei seuraa

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D95



 140  14.01  09.30    504873   239411 Aija Salo Riikka Kaipia                          Espoon Akilles
 141  14.01  09.30    193764   236929 Teija Hoisko Outi Jumisko                        Kemijärven Urheilijat
 142  14.01  09.30    191919   237136 Tiina Paavola Pia Outinen                        Kymin Suunnistajat
 143  14.01  09.30    232372    59112 Mervi  Heikkilä Jaana  Löfgren                   Naiset 158
 144  14.01  09.30    227314   505909 Heidi Torp-Donner Annika Schoultz von            OK 77
 145  14.01  09.30     48365   191530 Päivi Lassila Aija Tilvis                        RasTiimi/Saloisten Reipas
 146  14.01  09.30    506603   183209 Minna Toikkanen Kaija Korhonen                   Sotkamon Jymy
 147  14.01  09.30    197551   193419 Tuulikki Asmundela Saara Asmundela               Suunta 112

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D110



 185  14.01  09.30    183156   230010 Rita Linko Marjut Varpula                        Espoon Suunta
 186  14.01  09.30    197591   227995 Erja Raiko Anne Vinkanharju                      Hyvinkään Rasti
 187  14.01  09.30    214889    42040 Tuula Juhola Anneli Miettinen                    Hyvinkään Rasti
 188  14.01  09.30    504945    83539 Paula Malinen Kaija Mikkonen                     Kajaanin Suunnistajat
 190  14.01  09.30    218481    48327 Marja-Liisa Laitala Pirkko Ekdahl                Nivalan Suunnistajat
 191  14.01  09.30     49214   148803 Liisa Karvinen Heidi Bergman                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 192  14.01  09.30     93038   141532 Tuula Latvala Lilja Hiltunen                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 193  14.01  09.30    204879   244111 Tarja Tolonen Taina Itkonen                      Pudasjärven Urheilijat
 194  14.01  09.30     49743   181746 Leila Keränen Ritva Lepola                       Saloisten Reipas
 195  14.01  09.30    200093   124238 Kirsi Nyrhinen Teija Parkkinen                   Suunta 2000

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D125



 200  14.01  09.30    232307   112150 Kirsti Mäntylä Alli Maja                         Rastiketut
 201  14.01  09.30    483888   191823 Lahja Toivanen Ritva Halme                       Vaeltajat
 202  14.01  09.30    232287   154088 Maaria Ritasalo Maija Verha                      Vakka-Rasti
 203  14.01  09.30    200138    44681 Pirjo Karvonen Tuula Koistinen                   Varasisu

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D38



 126  14.01  09.30    186801   195429 Venla Venetjoki Greta Biskop                     Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 127  14.01  09.30    203941   218921 Julia Väliheikki Jenna Viianen                   SK Pohjantähti

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

D32



 118  14.01  09.30    191327    50542 Venla Viippola Heidi Haapasalo                   SK Pohjantähti
 119  14.01  09.30    504916   217283 Ida Nyman Kiia Miettinen                         Pihkaniskat
 120  14.01  09.30    223300   217235 Anni Oikarinen Oili Holopainen                   Suunta 2000
 121  14.01  09.30    500452   206712 Venla Rannila Iina Koskela                       Vetelin Urheilijat
 122  14.01  09.30    190962   207375 Laura Parkkinen Olivia  Lehtonen                 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

HDA



 207  14.01  09.30    221899    98203 Johanna Yrjänheikki Janne Lämsä                  1Life
 208  14.01  09.30    208500   141552 Markus Pessa Heini Hokkanen                      AlPi/KHS
 209  14.01  09.30     51462   181749 Harri Saastamoinen Tuija Saastamoinen            Eksyneet
 210  14.01  09.30    177595   110388 Anu Pikkarainen Toni Pikkarainen                 Espoon Akilles
 211  14.01  09.30    504645   177116 Aapo Lindberg Reetta Lindberg                    Evon Metsänorsut
 212  14.01  09.30    192973   183214 Urpo Heikkinen Niina Jämsén                      Kajaanin Suunnistajat
 213  14.01  09.30    217454   183010 Salla Saarijärvi Tomi Närvä                      Karhunkiertäjät
 214  14.01  09.30    221864   501556 Juha Martikainen Sari Anttonen                   Keuruun Kisailijat
 215  14.01  09.30    504766   504161 Joni Hirvikallio Sanna Kauppila                  Koovee/AngA
 216  14.01  09.30    207928   503311 Ari Hämäläinen Mari Koivunen                     Lahden Suunnistajat-37
 217  14.01  09.30    169722   203773 Antti Rossi Pirita Orkola                        Pitkännotkon Ponsi
 218  14.01  09.30    203691    57228 Leena Säily Matti Säily                          Ei seuraa

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

HDB



 221  14.01  09.30     49278   194286 Henry Tuovinen Eveliina Koutsoubos               Ei seuraa
 222  14.01  09.30     82497   222012 Niina Riissanen Jani Riissanen                   Espoon Akilles
 223  14.01  09.30    185031   190558 Ari Honkimaa Outi Honkimaa                       Espoon Suunta
 224  14.01  09.30     95433   181590 Antti Mäkinen Heini Mäkinen                      FullFit Team
 225  14.01  09.30    197598   133841 Jenni Sabel Ville Sabel                          Hiisirasti
 226  14.01  09.30    173582   182821 Niclas Calden Mikaela Caldén                     IF Minken
 227  14.01  09.30     82290   186739 Irene Översti Jarkko Jäppinen                    Itä-Hämeen Rasti
 228  14.01  09.30     82842   221722 Lasse Jaakkola Sirkka Jaakkola                   Jaakkolat
 229  14.01  09.30    141467    78062 Juho Nikula Elina Nikula                         Kairausryhmä
 230  14.01  09.30    189756   189861 Pirjo Kari Erkki Kari                            Kajaanin Kuohu
 231  14.01  09.30    215650   215424 Ari Niiranen Aija Koistinen                      Kalevan Rasti
 232  14.01  09.30    157706   504487 Matti Peltola Sanna Palomäki                     Keuruun Kisailijat
 233  14.01  09.30     43784   238310 Eija Järvenpää Matti Keskitalo                   Kokemattomat kokeilijat
 234  14.01  09.30    230205   193992 Timo Mäkelä Suvi Heiska-Mäkelä                   Kokkola
 235  14.01  09.30         0        0 n n                                              Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 236  14.01  09.30     98204   235548 Minttu  Ojala Timo  Nuutinen                     Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
 237  14.01  09.30     48372    57475 Martti Leppälä Laura Leppälä                     Lakeen Nousijat
 238  14.01  09.30    191975   236718 Tarja Huostila Sampo Huostila                    Lammin Säkiä
 239  14.01  09.30    156092   137909 Kerttu Kanerva Antti Tepsa                       Lapin Veikot
 240  14.01  09.30     74207   190062 Timo Liinamaa Johanna Lehto                      Lapuan Virkiä
 241  14.01  09.30    135784    49485 Marika Kittilä Juha Tolppi                       Länsi-Rajan Rasti
 242  14.01  09.30    141571   141573 Maarit Sippola Petri  Sippola                    Jakkukylä
 243  14.01  09.30    226589   141526 Erkki Argillander Tarja Jyrkäs                   OC56
 244  14.01  09.30    217452   217595 Laura Kenttä Lauri Kenttä                        OK 77
 245  14.01  09.30    214730    87960 Mikko Kero Zinoviya Marko                        OK 77
 246  14.01  09.30     45021   207266 Samuli Kunttu Saana Orkola                       OK Transit
 247  14.01  09.30     49259   110390 Tarmo Oikarinen Suvi Oikarinen                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 248  14.01  09.30    183522   206940 Reino Kurkela Anna Kurkela                       Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 249  14.01  09.30    214861  1214861 Jari Määttä Anna-Maija Määttä                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 250  14.01  09.30     98238   228585 Sanna Soudunsaari Pasi Ruokamo                   Posion Pyrintö
 251  14.01  09.30    169797   505544 Anne-Mari Hautamäki Tapio Kujala                 Raske/RaJu
 252  14.01  09.30    179746   241485 Heikki Koskela Sari Koskela                      Rasti-Jussit
 253  14.01  09.30    209068   150657 Mari Ahola Esko Taipalus                         Rastiketut
 254  14.01  09.30    180303   506001 Marika Pakarinen Taneli Pakarinen                Rasti-Nokia
 255  14.01  09.30    180295   214054 Pasi Isokallio Kirsimarja Alanen                 Rasti-Nokia
 256  14.01  09.30    205075   191482 Antti Saari Henna Saari                          Siilin Rasti
 257  14.01  09.30    107196    49398 Seija Jussinniemi Vesa Mustakangas               Sinkki-Sepot/Oulaisten Taru
 258  14.01  09.30    214779   221497 Marja Korhonen Kai Korhonen                      SK Vuoksi
 259  14.01  09.30    244141   141468 Jaakko Härö Jenni Härö                           SODVU
 260  14.01  09.30    504959   224592 Tiina Väre Pekka Kiljunen                        Someron Esa
 261  14.01  09.30    194987   506414 Eija Tervo Anssi Karjalainen                     Sotkamon Jymy
 262  14.01  09.30    202940    59288 Katariina Mahkonen Marko Mahkonen                Tarpian Suunta
 263  14.01  09.30    221732   242716 Kajsa Sten Mikko Sten                            Team Helsingin KATSE
 264  14.01  09.30    236513   203076 Jarmo Kujala Katharina Kujala                    Team Kinetic Energy
 265  14.01  09.30    238505   244358 Reetta Peltonen Lauri Virtanen                   Team ReLa
 266  14.01  09.30    135642   193322 Markku Saksa Päivi Saksa                         Teuvan Rivakka
 267  14.01  09.30    208833   244810 Erkki Oinaskallio Ritva Hulkkonen                Tunturinkiertäjät
 269  14.01  09.30    141469   141471 Mikko Keskinarkaus Pauliina Keskinarkaus         Unto
 270  14.01  09.30    141536   229928 Jari Lepo Anneli Lepo                            Valkeakosken Haka
 271  14.01  09.30    194214   504569 Virpi Korpi Mika Tohmola                         Vesaisen Pojat
 272  14.01  09.30    215384   207265 Unto Eskelinen Suvi Eskelinen                    Vihtavuoren Pamaus
 273  14.01  09.30    220647   159059 Juha Leppänen Laura Eskelinen                    Vihtavuoren Pamaus

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

HDC



 277  14.01  09.30    141530   141551 Alison Reynolds Andrew Reynolds                  Devon Orienteering
 278  14.01  09.30    169354    51086 Jari Lehtosaari Kristiina Lehtosaari             Haukiputaan Heitto
 279  14.01  09.30    213836    55390 Sanna Kuusisto Juha Kuusisto                     Himangan Urheilijat
 280  14.01  09.30    125819    55437 Kristina Kaustinen Kari Kaustinen                Himangan Urheilijat
 281  14.01  09.30    223404   195336 Erja Maukonen Mikko Maukonen                     Himangan Urheilijat
 282  14.01  09.30    206644   217361 Kirsi Vesterinen Veeti Vesterinen                Hyvinkään Rasti
 283  14.01  09.30    207065   207150 Viivi Vesterinen Esa Vesterinen                  Hyvinkään Rasti
 284  14.01  09.30    181496   126338 Risto Kuivalainen Tiina Koponen                  Juuan Jänne
 285  14.01  09.30    505956   409385 Osmo Juola Kirsi Juola                           Kalajoen Junkkarit
 286  14.01  09.30    211049   216240 Pekka Sorvari Teija Sorvari                      Kalajoen Junkkarit
 287  14.01  09.30    501859   124320 Marianne Hämäläinen Reijo Toppari                Kauhavan Wisa
 288  14.01  09.30    235600   120359 Timo Mattila Airi Mattila                        Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
 289  14.01  __.__     56662   121249 Raili Hanhela Paavo Hanhela                      Kiimingin Urheilijat
 290  14.01  09.30    229561   218264 Lasse Tolppi Hanna-Maria Salminen                Kohmarovan Kiertäjät
 291  14.01  09.30     48255   203216 Kirsi Venetjoki Tomi Venetjoki                   Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 292  14.01  09.30     48182    48274 Sisko Riutankoski Risto Haapala                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 293  14.01  09.30     45451   144544 Veli Pohja Riikka Valpuri Pohja                  Koovee
 294  14.01  09.30     40468   411091 Esa Heikkinen Jaana Heikkinen                    Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
 295  14.01  09.30     42559   202622 Harri Pitkänen Anni Pitkänen                     Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
 296  14.01  09.30     71134    71202 Esa Turunen Raili Turunen                        Lapin Veikot
 297  14.01  09.30     71187   190083 Johanna Kaunisvaara Johannes Turunen             Lapin Veikot
 298  14.01  09.30    413106   231173 Seija Maijala Antero Aikio                       Lapin Veikot
 299  14.01  09.30    218821   240271 Riitta Lehvonen Jouko Kössi                      Lapin Veikot/Raision Kuula
 300  14.01  09.30    505923   189776 Esko Udd Anu Udd                                 Länsi-Rajan Rasti
 301  14.01  09.30    215377   501999 Pasi Koistinen Anu Koistinen                     Nastolan Terä
 302  14.01  09.30    228618   141556 Mervi Pyrrö Tuomo Nevala                         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 303  14.01  09.30    142608   142607 Marja Kilpeläinen Jorma Ellilä                   OYS Vapari
 304  14.01  09.30    231070   201296 Tarja Pajunen Jukka Pajunen                      Pajusten Poppoo
 305  14.01  09.30    205698   205375 Arto Niininen Mirva Niininen                     Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
 306  14.01  09.30    179563   220256 Tapio Väänänen Helena Väänänen                   Pihkaniskat
 307  14.01  09.30    183432   183608 Maire Meriheinä Ulf Meriheinä                    Pihkaniskat
 308  14.01  09.30    502976   503078 Pentti Kuusela Pirjo Kuusela                     Punkalaitumen Kunto
 309  14.01  09.30    501879   501877 Pekka Toppari Maija Käkelä                       Puolangan Ryhti
 310  14.01  09.30    504659   506881 Petri Hautaniemi Marjaana Hautaniemi             Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
 311  14.01  09.30    191534   181088 Arttu Korpela Laura Korpela                      Rasti 88
 312  14.01  09.30     82844    51430 Ilkka Simonen Kaisu Simonen                      Rasti-Hyry
 313  14.01  09.30    193678   238034 Hanna Mäki-Mantila Anssi Sepponen                Rasti-Jussit
 314  14.01  09.30    141542   504799 Salla-Mari  Tuutijärvi Juhani Aaltonen           Sallan Erä- ja Kalamiehet Ry
 315  14.01  09.30    150750   240094 Hemmo Ahokoivu Marja-Liisa Ahokoivu              SK Pohjantähti
 316  14.01  09.30    132249    43203 Jukka Hakala Marja Hakala                        Suomussalmen Rasti
 317  14.01  09.30    217305   152909 Nina Frant Esko Juntunen                         Suunta 2000
 318  14.01  09.30    220958   502066 Anni Salmela Timo Karmala                        Suunta 2000
 319  14.01  09.30    504211   503435 Marita Sipola Timo Koivunen                      Syyrakki
 320  14.01  09.30     49357   216634 Marika Lappalainen Antero Lappalainen            Tunturipöllöt
 321  14.01  09.30    223400   505404 Pekka Inki Pirjo Viitala                         Turun Metsänkävijät
 322  14.01  09.30     58644   186732 Antti Huhtala Maija Huhtala                      Turun Suunnistajat
 323  14.01  09.30    202048   218153 Mikko Rinne-Kanto Katri Louhi                    Turun Suunnistajat
 324  14.01  09.30    230834   230903 Ulla Joopi Vilho Pitkänen                        Ulvilan Ura/Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
 325  14.01  09.30    191707   241606 Jarkko Munne Marianne Munne                      Valkealan Kajo
 326  14.01  09.30    238427   183414 Timo Varila Laura Varila                         Joensuun Suppaketut
 328  14.01  09.30    500877    65195 Antti Ridanpää Kaija-Leena Rinta                 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
 329  14.01  09.30    146256    43783 Milla Salo Esa Friman                            Ylläksen Rasti
 330  14.01  09.30    182809   181731 Matti Espo Helena Espo                           Kouvolan Suunnistajat
 331  14.01  09.30    503208   109471 Marjo Riitta Toivari Väinö Toivari               Team Toivarit

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

HA



 501  14.01  09.30    217611        0 Ville Vierimaa                                   Espoon Akilles
 502  14.01  __.__    203159        0 Juha Suurnäkki                                   Kouvola
 503  14.01  09.30    238680        0 Lauri Kleemola                                   Lynx
 504  14.01  09.30    188499        0 Antti Parjanne                                   Lynx
 505  14.01  09.30    161471        0 Risto Niinimäki                                  Pihkaniskat
 506  14.01  09.30    227092        0 Atte Nokka                                       Rasti 88
 508  14.01  09.30    207286        0 Jari Jokela                                      Rasti-Nokia
 509  14.01  09.30    500480        0 André Bruguière                                  Rasti-Nokia
 510  14.01  09.30    166704        0 Antti Lumijärvi                                  Sallan Karhut
 511  14.01  __.__     56277        0 Juha Koski                                       Valkealan Kajo
 512  14.01  09.30    229394        0 Ville Pakkanen                                   Voutilan Volkki x

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

HB



 515  14.01  09.30    220478        0 Antti Kangas                                     Himangan Urheilijat
 516  14.01  09.30    193724        0 Antti Rauhala                                    Ei seuraa
 517  14.01  09.30    186620        0 Hannu Numminen                                   Espoon Akilles
 518  14.01  09.30    186330        0 Dennis Florström                                 Espoon Akilles
 519  14.01  09.30    173073        0 Sven Eriksson                                    Gamlakarleby IF
 520  14.01  09.30    505727        0 Pauli Torri                                      Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
 521  14.01  09.30    208610        0 Johannes Louhi                                   Helsingin Suunnistajat
 522  14.01  09.30    241477        0 Henrik Tala                                      Helsingin Suunnistajat
 523  14.01  09.30    226938        0 Petteri Surakka                                  Helsingin Suunnistajat
 524  14.01  09.30    226685        0 Lauri Partanen                                   Hyvinkään Rasti
 525  14.01  09.30    166242        0 Janne Vasenius                                   Janne Vasenius
 526  14.01  09.30    193737        0 Saku Juola                                       Kalajoen Junkkarit
 527  14.01  09.30    503248        0 Sami Sivunen                                     Kangasala SK
 528  14.01  09.30    219029        0 Tuomas Imponen                                   Kemijärven Urheilijat
 529  14.01  09.30    214776        0 Aleksi Toivola                                   Kemiön Kiilat
 530  14.01  09.30     48665        0 Matias Vanhanen                                  Kemiön Kiilat
 531  14.01  09.30    501923        0 Samuli Peltola                                   Keuruun Kisailijat
 532  14.01  09.30    182691        0 Pekka Maasalo                                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 533  14.01  09.30    203071        0 Teppo Isokoski                                   Kokkolan Suunnistajat
 534  14.01  09.30    199317        0 Antti Laitinen                                   Koskelankylän Riento
 535  14.01  09.30    242123        0 Esa Holappa                                      Kuraporras
 536  14.01  09.30    218592        0 Tuomo Heikkinen                                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
 537  14.01  09.30    154714        0 Seppo Linjakumpu                                 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
 538  14.01  09.30    135813        0 Antti Määttä                                     Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
 539  14.01  09.30    505980        0 Tero Heinikangas                                 Rasti-Lukko
 540  14.01  09.30    227147        0 Matias Maijala                                   Lapin Veikot
 541  14.01  09.30    501035        0 Juha Kultima                                     Lapin Veikot
 542  14.01  09.30    238434        0 Mikko Tilja                                      Lapin Veikot
 543  14.01  09.30     50238        0 Kimmo Niska                                      Lapuan Virkiä
 544  14.01  09.30    502407        0 Markku Hyvönen                                   Lynx
 545  14.01  09.30    215617        0 Eero Juola                                       OHS
 546  14.01  09.30     55596        0 Mikael Donner                                    OK 77
 547  14.01  09.30    238432        0 Jukka Saari                                      Oulu Fixed
 548  14.01  09.30    117600        0 Pasi Heikkinen                                   Oulun Reipas
 549  14.01  09.30    179507        0 Jouni Vartiainen                                 Pihkaniskat
 550  14.01  09.30     49447        0 Sauli Kuopus                                     Pudasjärven Urheilijat
 551  14.01  09.30    504567        0 Esa Hietala                                      Pudasjärven Urheilijat
 552  14.01  09.30    191968        0 Ilkka  Ruotsala                                  Puljuvaaran majat
 553  14.01  09.30    190114        0 Tarmo Hyttinen                                   Rasti E4
 554  14.01  09.30    216192        0 Jani Isoluoma                                    Rasti-Kurikka
 555  14.01  09.30    503275        0 Antti Lepola                                     Rastivarsat
 556  14.01  09.30    504245        0 Esko Reeni                                       Riihimäen Suunnistajat
 557  14.01  09.30    110405        0 Petri Moisio                                     Saarijärven Pullistus
 558  14.01  09.30    169845        0 Jarmo Haapasalo                                  SK Pohjantähti
 559  14.01  09.30    191326        0 Petri Sirviö                                     SK Uranus
 560  14.01  09.30    218870        0 Jukka Salminen                                   SK Vuoksi
 561  14.01  09.30    232371        0 Olli-Pekka Rantanen                              Tarpian Suunta
 562  14.01  09.30         0        0 Juha Koskinen                                    Vaajakosken Terä
 563  14.01  09.30    242826        0 Pasi Heinonen                                    Valkeakosken Haka
 564  14.01  09.30    238401        0 Risto Laari                                      Valkealan Kajo
 565  14.01  09.30     82274        0 Kai Huuhka                                       Huuhkan Kai
 566  14.01  09.30    228109        0 Kari Koivisto                                    Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
 567  14.01  09.30     46015        0 Pietari Korhonen                                 Tarpian Suunta

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

DA



 569  14.01  __.__     94175        0 Kira Kemppainen                                  Ei seuraa
 570  14.01  09.30    188438        0 Elina Rauhala                                    Espoon Akilles
 571  14.01  09.30    191532        0 Emmi Lehkonen                                    Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
 572  14.01  09.30    157455        0 Jenni Joensuu-Partanen                           Kangasala SK
 573  __.__  09.30    182444        0 Maria Suurnäkki                                  Kouvola
 574  14.01  09.30    208026        0 Juliaana Näsi                                    Kuopion Suunnistajat
 575  14.01  09.30    402912        0 Maarit Korpi                                     Lapuan Virkiä
 576  14.01  09.30    206884        0 Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen                          RasTiimi
 577  14.01  __.__    201938        0 Sari Laurila                                     Saloisten Reipas

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

DB



 581  14.01  09.30    203675        0 Seija Laine                                      Ei seuraa
 582  14.01  09.30     51245        0 Teija Sahlström                                  Espoon Akilles
 583  14.01  09.30    193650        0 Paula Partanen                                   Hyvinkään Rasti
 584  14.01  09.30    238426        0 Kaisa Kurittu                                    Jyväskylä .
 585  14.01  09.30    191830        0 Anne Määttä                                      Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
 586  14.01  09.30     48318        0 Pirjo Knuuti                                     Nivalan Suunnistajat
 587  14.01  09.30     48714        0 Tuija Hilli                                      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
 588  14.01  09.30    221769        0 Mervi Väänänen                                   OYS Vapari
 589  14.01  09.30    235366        0 Päivi Lohela                                     OYS VAPARI
 590  14.01  09.30    190978        0 Anna Jasu                                        Rasti 88
 591  14.01  09.30    152974        0 Leena Ojala                                      Rasti-Kurikka
 592  14.01  __.__    177880        0 Eija Kestilä                                     Suunta Jyväskylä
 593  14.01  09.30    109803        0 Sari Saarijärvi                                  Suunta-Sepot
 594  14.01  09.30    206702        0 Sanna-Maija Kela                                 Tampereen Pyrintö
 595  14.01  09.30    500335        0 Vilma Huhtala                                    Turun Suunnistajat
 596  14.01  09.30     57537        0 Suoma Korhonen                                   Ei seuraa

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

KUNTOPARI



1001  14.14  09.45     49313   154853 Anna-Maija Pylväs Tuuli Pylväs                   Ei seuraa
1002  14.14  09.45    178323   216488 Petri Salmela Aatu Salmela                       Epilän Esa
1003  14.14  09.45    222177   235967 Riikka Sievänen Jukka Kivilahti                  Ei seuraa
1004  14.14  09.45    141513   141525 Tiina Alasaari Olli-Pekka Liimatta               Ei seuraa
1005  14.14  09.45    234999   182995 Ilkka Salonen Kirsi Hiekkavuo                    Eliaksen Eksyjät
1006  14.14  09.45    485650    78071 Leif Harald Urlaub Jakob Martin                  Germany
1007  14.14  09.45    506143   191959 Sirja Manninen Heikkilä Ulla                     Ei seuraa
1008  14.14  09.45    503145   182935 Kristoffer Olaussen Johanna Rintala              Hidasta elämää
1009  14.14  09.45    214091   236089 Patrik Väisänen Saila Kainulainen                Huipulla tuulee
1010  14.14  09.45     96066    96007 Pentti Pernu Pekka Kotiranta                     Iisu
1011  14.14  09.45     83649   400343 Maarit Piirtola Pauli Piirtola                   IPA-maja
1012  14.14  09.45    190392    40808 Marja Jokela Elina  Jokela                       Jokelan plikat
1013  14.14  09.45    218233   242786 Annariina Jyvälahti Antti-Pekka Tuovinen         Jyvälahti
1014  14.14  09.45    238431    59369 Kari Isokääntä Maritta Penttilä                  Kalajoen Junkkarit
1015  14.14  09.45    218859    90216 Jonna Mukkala Kati Mukkala                       Kalevan Rasti
1016  14.14  09.45    141529    77880 Petri Karjalainen Valma Karjalainen              Kempeleen OAY
1017  14.14  09.45    180096   193838 Heidi Hooli Emilia Vesikukka                     Kiipeli
1018  14.14  09.45    189903   227869 Kaarlo Kallio Tuomas Väinä                       Koovee/KanSu
1019  14.14  09.45    202815   500191 Jasper Tynys Jarkko Tynys                        Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1020  14.14  09.45    236975   505570 Jukka Oksman Mika Aho                            Kuivasrannan Kompassit
1022  14.14  09.45    230131   141516 Arto Mäkinen Jari Rinne                          Könkäsen Pölijät
1023  14.14  09.45    135015    59790 Juuli Uusitalo Marjo Uusitalo                    Lapin Veikot
1024  14.14  09.45    500689   228933 Timo Koponen Sanna Koponen                       MeKaks
1025  14.14  09.45    141574   141572 Sanna  Sainio Niina Isotalo                      Metsään meni
1026  14.14  09.45    236957   237342 Marjaliisa Mähönen Kari Mähönen                  Mähönen
1027  14.14  09.45    411137   141537 Markku Hiltunen Susanna Maunu                    Möhköt
1028  14.14  09.45    199041   199040 Karri Kuusinen Tuomas Kuusinen                   Naapurin Pertit
1029  14.14  09.45    141570   141558 Kaisa Aaltonen Kirsi Pettinen                    Naiset158
1030  14.14  09.45    191812   245092 Hanna-Leena Helin Seija Taattola                 Nilsiän Nujakan kuntosuunnistaj
1031  14.14  09.45    195263   183925 Johan Päivike Paula Kangasniemi                  Noi kaks
1032  14.14  09.45     49057    48964 Pasi Kallio Ari Kolehmainen                      OC München
1033  14.14  09.45     49026    49038 Emilia Kolehmainen Alexander Großmann            OC München
1034  14.14  09.45    222173   238036 Oula Pulju Jani Haikala                          OK kunto OK
1035  14.14  09.45    166683    51090 Tarja Jokikokko Simo Keltamäki                   Oulun Tarmo
1036  14.14  09.45    152050   154135 Päivi Alitalo Heidi Alitalo                      Oulunsalon Vasama
1037  14.14  09.45    105345    54528 Olavi Nummi Pekka Ahto                           Palo-88
1038  14.14  09.45    502069   503855 Kullervo Torikka Tarmo Uusitalo                  Pellon Ponsi
1039  14.14  09.45    180313   159868 Anu Pihlajaniemi Päivi  Erkkilä                  Ppshp VAPARI
1040  14.14  09.45    156391   182731 Raimo Kiili Seppo Riippi                         RaiSe
1041  14.14  09.45     55647   217396 Jonatan Länsivuori Katri Länsivuori              Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1042  14.14  09.45    177158    56948 Antti Jyräkoski Juha Parviainen                  Rapalan Kunto
1043  14.14  09.45    505766   141554 Jaana Hirvi Mika Hirvi                           Rastihirvet
1044  14.14  09.45    222272    53752 Matti Toivio Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski               RastiPiikkiö
1045  14.14  09.45    232334   129992 Jimi Repo Pauliina Repo                          RastiPiikkiö
1046  14.14  09.45    184076   184210 Kristian Repo Vesa Repo                          RastiPiikkiö
1047  14.14  __.__     97703    80076 Tuomo Niskala Reijo Kulmala                      RETU
1048  14.14  09.45    183929   183928 Riina Mämmelä Antti Mämmelä                      Ruukinkankaan Rasti
1049  14.14  09.45    184020   184019 Henriikka Salminen Saaramaria Salminen           Ruukinkankaan Rasti
1050  14.14  09.45    183911   194622 Heikki Salminen Miikka Salminen                  Ruukinkankaan Rasti
1051  14.14  09.45     44473   214007 Pekka Muukkonen Topias Muukkonen                 Saana FC
1052  14.14  09.45    241587   232438 Veera Honkala Jouni Honkala                      Satunnaiset Samoilijat
1053  14.14  09.45    180149   229827 Risto Juutinen Jukka Myllylä                     SK Pohjantähti
1054  14.14  09.45     57583   504057 Anne Korhonen Raija Hakkarainen                  Sotkamon Jymy
1055  14.14  09.45    220746   205213 Siiri Salmela Pauliina Salmela                   Suunta 2000
1056  14.14  __.__     90906    49757 Helmi Mattila Riitta Mattila                     Untoilijat
1058  14.14  09.45    228617   191173 Tapio Penttilä Joni Häkkilä                      Kalajoen Junkkarit
1059  14.14  09.45    201132   221993 Marja Penttilä Tommi Penttilä                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1060  14.14  09.45    209196   194319 Sanna Valkonen Tomi Valkonen                     SaToVa
1061  14.14  09.45    503313   135358 Hannu Toivari Kristiina Timperi                  Ei seuraa
1062  14.14  09.45    237897    42832 Asko Mäkelä Jari Hannus                          Oulainen
1063  14.14  09.45    205226   141535 Kati Tontti-Poutiainen Mika Poutiainen           Ei seuraa
1064  14.14  09.45    141555   141550 Dan Auren Carina Auren                           Ei seuraa
1065  14.14  09.45    207062   211106 Irma Kinnula Ahti Kinnula                        Ei seuraa
1066  14.14  09.45    183743   183657 Elina Suhonen Laura Hankalin                     Ei seuraa
1067  14.14  09.45         1   231131 Elias Rask Marjukka Rask                         Ei seuraa
1068  14.14  __.__    139429   228894 Anne Barsk Anna-Leena Haataja                    Ei seuraa
1069  14.14  __.__     50524    50534 Tuomas Räikkönen Kalle Peltomäki                 Ei seuraa
1070  14.14  09.45    141540   506113 Jaakko Pekkarinen Päivi Keisu-Pekkarinen         Kaulirannan Terä
1071  __.__  09.45     92982        0 Antte Lauhamaa Saara Lauhamaa
1072  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1073  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1074  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1075  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1076  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1077  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1078  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1079  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1080  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1081  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1082  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1083  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1084  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1085  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1086  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1087  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1088  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1089  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1090  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1091  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1092  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1093  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1094  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1095  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1096  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1097  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1098  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1099  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK

KUNTOHENK



1101  14.14  09.45    207271        0 Mari Kerkola                                     Suomusjärven Sisu
1102  14.14  __.__    220332        0 Laura Mononen                                    Ei seuraa
1103  14.14  09.45    141538        0 Ville-Petteri Koivumäki                          Ei seuraa
1104  14.14  09.45    183756        0 Elina Hirvelä                                    Elina Hirvelä
1105  14.14  09.45    240269        0 Jaakko Laine                                     Helsingin Suunnistajat
1106  14.14  09.45     47857        0 Jyrki Tala                                       Helsingin Suunnistajat
1107  14.14  09.45    192029        0 Matti Mäkineste                                  Häjyt
1108  14.14  09.45    141470        0 Joonas Häkkinen                                  Häkkisen Kärsimysmatkat
1109  14.14  __.__    235058        0 Monica Eriksson-Kronberg                         IF Femman
1110  14.14  09.45    503029        0 Markku Kuivalainen                               Iisu
1111  14.14  09.45    230774        0 Janne Liimatta                                   Janne Liimatta
1112  14.14  09.45    501282        0 Jarmo Rantala                                    Jarmo Rantala
1113  14.14  09.45     49355        0 Seppo Keltamäki                                  Joutsenon Kullervo
1114  14.14  09.45    177638        0 Marja-Liisa Kainulainen                          Juuan Jänne
1115  14.14  09.45    202834        0 Maaria Haikola                                   Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1116  14.14  09.45    227217        0 Eero Kattilakoski                                Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1117  14.14  09.45     78052        0 Niko Leppäsalmi                                  Keuruun Kisailijat
1118  14.14  09.45    195503        0 Petri Siipola                                    Kiipelikerho
1119  14.14  09.45    232762        0 Tarja Isoherranen                                Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1120  14.14  __.__    504781        0 Jorma Nissilä                                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1121  14.14  09.45    501677        0 Jukka Kaiponen                                   Kuraporras
1122  14.14  09.45    194825        0 Rauno Mourujärvi                                 Kuusamo
1123  14.14  09.45    190836        0 Ari Mäntynen                                     Kymin Suunnistajat
1124  14.14  09.45    504329        0 Hannu Salo                                       Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1125  14.14  09.45    504817        0 Esko Pensas                                      Laihian Luja
1126  14.14  09.45    202721        0 Iina Vaara                                       Lapin Veikot
1127  14.14  09.45    131953        0 Ilkka Kuusela                                    Lapin Veikot
1128  14.14  09.45    506056        0 Petri Hannila                                    Länsi-Rajan Rasti
1129  14.14  09.45    141557        0 Marika Vuoriheimo                                Rajamäen Kehitys
1130  14.14  09.45     81430        0 Mia Rontti                                       Mia Rontti
1131  14.14  __.__    218578        0 Tarja Kilpeläinen                                Mikkeli
1132  14.14  09.45    236664        0 Mikko Kuusinen                                   Naapurin Martti
1133  14.14  09.45    141515        0 Uwe Beierlein                                    OC München
1134  14.14  09.45    191133        0 Jesper Donner                                    OK 77
1135  14.14  09.45     49393        0 Anneli Rajaniemi                                 Oulaisten Taru
1136  14.14  09.45    206994        0 Seppo Merilä                                     Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
1137  14.14  09.45    152051        0 Sami Alitalo                                     Oulunsalon Vasama
1139  14.14  09.45    312814        0 Sauli Sirkka                                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1140  14.14  __.__    192037        0 Tuula Haase                                      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1141  14.14  09.45     49293        0 Markku Torkko                                    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1142  14.14  09.45    221708        0 Jukka Pätsi                                      Pellon Ponsi
1143  14.14  09.45     49449        0 Maire Kosamo                                     Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1144  14.14  09.45     49452        0 Antti Härkönen                                   Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1145  14.14  __.__    189865        0 Sirpa Lindberg                                   Raahe
1146  14.14  09.45    230224        0 Luukas  Länsivuori                               Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1147  14.14  09.45     56132        0 Jari Jasu                                        Rasti 88
1148  14.14  09.45    193556        0 Touko Tuomola                                    Rasti 88
1149  14.14  09.45    180976        0 Markku Korpela                                   Rasti 88
1150  14.14  09.45    213875        0 Leo Poikolainen                                  Rasti E4
1151  14.14  09.45    198835        0 Janne Liimatainen                                Rasti E4
1152  14.14  09.45     41681        0 Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas                          Rasti-Jussit
1153  14.14  09.45    182702        0 Jaakko Salo                                      Saarijärven Pullistus
1154  14.14  09.45    189866        0 Juhani Hämäläinen                                Saloisten Reipas
1155  14.14  09.45    214185        0 Martin Zechner                                   Savannin Sakaali
1156  14.14  09.45    202631        0 Annikka Taitto                                   SK Vuoksi
1157  14.14  09.45    193174        0 Riitta-Liisa Hakkarainen                         Sotkamon Jymy
1158  14.14  __.__    242736        0 Minna Rokolampi                                  Suomussalmen Rasti
1159  14.14  09.45     55557        0 Heikki Laurinseppä                               Suomussalmen Rasti
1160  14.14  09.45    483242        0 Timo Laaksoviita                                 Suomussalmen Rasti
1161  14.14  09.45    408426        0 Velu Sipola                                      Suunta 2000
1162  14.14  09.45    230758        0 Matti Pöntinen                                   Suunta 2000
1163  14.14  09.45    208994        0 Tapani Huovila                                   Suunta Jyväskylä
1164  14.14  09.45    226703        0 Jouko Pöykkölä                                   UHS
1165  14.14  09.45    203123        0 Veli Koski                                       Valkealan Kajo
1166  14.14  09.45    181403        0 Sami Finnilä                                     Vetelin Urheilijat
1167  14.14  09.45    216510        0 Esa Leppäniemi                                   Vetelin Urheilijat
1168  14.14  09.45     57902        0 Martti Pihlajamaa                                Vetelin Urheilijat
1169  14.14  09.45    223420        0 Kauko Salonen                                    Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1170  14.14  09.45    202930        0 Tarja Salonen                                    Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1171  14.14  09.45    190547        0 Veikko Laasanen                                  Vähänkyrön Viesti
1172  14.14  09.45    146087        0 Taija Sirviö                                     Ylläksen Rasti
1173  14.14  09.45     52818        0 Teijo Sirviö                                     Ylläksen Rasti
1174  14.14  09.45    485618        0 Petri Tolonen                                    Compassi
1175  14.14  09.45    214205        0 Jari-Pekka Jumisko                               Kemijärven Urheilijat
1176  14.14  09.45    193955        0 Taisto Kaikkonen                                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1177  14.14  09.45     45977        0 Sakari Jokinen                                   Rasti-Nokia
1178  14.14  09.45    194159        0 Veli-Pekka Pyörälä                               Oijärven Tempaus
1179  14.14  __.__     49232        0 Piia Juujärvi                                    Ei seuraa
1180  14.14  09.45    500854        0 Pauli Tilvis                                     Ei seuraa
1181  14.14  09.45    504848        0 Juha Torkko                                      Ei seuraa
1182  14.14  __.__    141549        0 Marja Torkko                                     Ei seuraa
1183  14.14  09.45    191457        0 Tuija Haavisto                                   Tarpian Suunta
1184  14.14  09.45    194609        0 Terhi Virevesi-Risku                             Tarpian Suunta
1185  14.14  __.__    184960        0 Miia Niittynen                                   Koovee
1186  __.__  09.45    505403        0 Eero Haukilampi                                  Ei seuraa
1187  14.14  09.45    205280        0 Juha Suomalainen                                 Ei seuraa
1188  14.14  09.45    183444        0 Maarit Oikarinen                                 Ei seuraa
1189  14.14  09.45    177462        0 Tuomas Oikarinen                                 Ei seuraa
1190  14.14  __.__    141553        0 Hannu Korhonen                                   Ei seuraa
1192  14.14  09.45    206930        0 Matias Piippolainen                              Piehi
1193  14.14  __.__    220863        0 Pekka Purho                                      Ei seuraa
1194  14.14  __.__    237143        0 Petri Keränen                                    Ei seuraa
1195  14.14  09.45     76649        0 Erkki Lepola                                     Ei seuraa
1196  14.14  __.__    183302        0 Anni Härkönen                                    Ei seuraa
1197  14.14  __.__     98243        0 Aila Härkönen                                    Ei seuraa
1198  14.14  __.__    183185        0 Aino Uotila                                      Ei seuraa
1199  14.14  09.45    207153        0 Hannu Pöyhönen                                   Vetelin Urheilijat
1200  14.14  __.__     55024        0 Jarmo Rautio                                     Ei seuraa
1201  14.14  09.45     76379        0 Erkki Pietiläinen                                Ei seuraa
1202  14.14  __.__    185041        0 Jukka Kotilehto                                  Ei seuraa
1203  14.14  __.__    244229        0 Ari-Pekka Koivisto                               Ei seuraa
1204  14.14  __.__    141543        0 Antti Kaasalainen                                Ei seuraa
1205  14.14  __.__     48355        0 Thomas Griffaton                                 Ei seuraa
1206  14.14  09.45    504009        0 Markku Törmä                                     Ei seuraa
1207  14.14  09.45     52993        0 Timo Kurkkio                                     Ylläksen Rasti
1208  14.14  09.45     59757        0 Pentti Reponiemi                                 Ei seuraa
1209  __.__  09.45    202692        0 Janne Aarnio                                     Saloisten Reipas
1210  __.__  09.45    186620        0 Hannu Numminen
1211  __.__  09.45    505179        0 Kaisa Reinius                                    Ylläksen Rasti
1212  __.__  09.45    501437        0 Kalle Lohi
1213  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1214  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1215  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1216  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1217  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1218  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1219  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1220  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1221  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1222  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1223  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1224  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1225  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1226  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1227  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1228  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1229  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac
1230  __.__  09.45         0        0 vac vac