Suomen 35. Tunturisuunnistus 4.-5.8.2018

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H21A : 25,3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     2   Einari Heinaro Veli Kangas           Helsingin Suunnistajat             2:43:43
  2.     4   Christian Kronberg Patrick Kronberg  IF Femman                          2:50:01        +6:18
  3.     3   Matti Kivelä Kimmo Kymäläinen        Hiidenkiertäjät/SuomRa             3:03:07       +19:24
  4.     1   Aki Ylitalo Jaakko Liukkala          Hauhon Sisu                        3:16:26       +32:43
  5.     7   Elis Franzen Marko Vapa              Suunta 2000                        3:44:01     +1:00:18
  6.     5   Aleksi Ilmonen Roope Sormunen        Jämsän Retki-Veikot                3:50:09     +1:06:26
  7.     6   Ville Virta Mika Rahja               OYS Vapari                         4:22:33     +1:38:50

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H21B : 21,2 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.    14   Joni Seppä Tomi Lehtola              Kuraporras                         2:33:44
  2.    19   Antti Häkämies Tommi Lavonen         Posion Pyrintö                     2:34:05          +21
  3.    18   Petri Mourujärvi Teemu Hoisko        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura/Kemijä     2:41:18        +7:34
  4.    12   Joni Alasuvanto Vesa Asikainen       Kalajoen Junkkarit                 2:46:08       +12:24
  5.    20   Aleksi Härkönen Samuli Sulisalo      Pudasjärven Urheilijat             2:49:03       +15:19
  6.    15   Aki Lehtinen Janne Tuomaala          Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                2:51:38       +17:54
  7.    13   Harri Räisänen Janne Runtti          Kiimingin Urheilijat               2:52:05       +18:21
  8.    21   Miko Härkönen Jussi Piirainen        Sotkamon Jymy                      2:55:28       +21:44
  9.    24   Ville Joopi Juha Joopi               Ulvilan Ura                        3:02:20       +28:36
 10.    27   Juuso Hämäläinen Toni Huuskonen      Viitasaaren Suunta                 3:12:31       +38:47
 11.    17   Marko Rintanen Ville Vento           Mesikämmenet                       3:27:47       +54:03
 12.    16   Ville Korpi Jarkko Rajala            Lujat Jussit                       3:35:01     +1:01:17
 13.    23   Jani Ylisaukko-oja Eino Vuollet      Suunta hukassa                     3:45:43     +1:11:59
        25   Juho Tornberg Kalle Lohi             Vauhtiveijarit                       Kesk.
        26   Heikki Karjalainen Antti Puroila     Vauhtiveijarit                        Hyl.
        22   Timo Varis Kai Reiman                Sotkamon Jymy                         Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H21C : 16,2 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.    31   Emil Jansson Sören Jansson           IK Falken                          2:02:49
  2.    41   Olli Nikkari Mikko Tuunanen          Oulunsalon Vasama                  2:16:58       +14:09
  3.    40   Esko Harila Paavo Väisänen           Länsi-Rajan Ryhti                  2:27:00       +24:11
  4.    44   Jouni Tankka Timo Mäkinen            Rasti-Jussit                       2:28:50       +26:01
  5.    42   Keijo Piippolainen Miro Piippolainen Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät             2:33:15       +30:26
  6.    38   Tomi Paasimaa Janne Hyyppä           Kuraporras                         2:33:31       +30:42
  7.    37   Eemil Sakki Jukka Sakki              Kouvolan Suunnistajat              2:33:47       +30:58
  8.    33   Seppo Kellokumpu Jouko Reponen       Kajaanin Suunnistajat              2:38:59       +36:10
  9.    32   Petteri Haikola Veli-Matti Kuronen   Kajaanin Suunnistajat              2:39:47       +36:58
 10.    46   Jani Prykäri Heikki Ikonen           Suunta 2000                        2:46:24       +43:35
 11.    36   Tero Hihnala Heikki Hihnala          Koovee                             2:50:56       +48:07
 12.    47   Mikael Sten Niclas Hagnäs            ViGu16                             2:54:57       +52:08
 13.    43   Veli Jumisko Jouni Vuollet           Posion Pyrintö                     3:06:15     +1:03:26
 14.    35   Jarmo Pääkkönen Mika Jurvakainen     Kiimingin Urheilijat               3:22:29     +1:19:40
        39   Joonas Pitkänen Mikko Pitkänen       Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                  Kesk.
        45   Antti Rapo Mikko Rapo                Rovaniemen Lappi                      Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H80 : 21,2 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    65   Mikko Maaranen Esa Mursu             Posion Pyrintö                     2:46:56
  2.    63   Jari Siitonen Pekka Simula           OC Puisto                          2:52:34        +5:38
  3.    59   Mikko Palosaari Heikki Laurila       Lumikino                           3:07:42       +20:46
  4.    64   Mika Martikainen Mikko Patrakka      OC Puisto                          3:08:37       +21:41
  5.    57   Riku Sauso Jarno  Siivola            Helsingin Suunnistajat             3:20:03       +33:07
  6.    60   Juha Meronen Uki Lammi               OC Puisto                          3:23:03       +36:07
  7.    58   Mikael Väliheikki Aku Kalajo         Hullunahiihtoon                    3:30:49       +43:53
  8.    67   Tero Rannila Mika Torppa             Vetelin Urheilijat                 3:34:35       +47:39
  9.    62   Petri Ketola Eerik Skyttä            OC Puisto                          3:34:41       +47:45
 10.    55   Kalle Ruotsala Ari Ylihärsilä        Alahärmän Kisa                     3:47:20     +1:00:24
 11.    61   Markku Helin Ville Säde              OC Puisto                          3:52:00     +1:05:04
 12.    66   Petteri Arovainio Tero Kokkoniemi    RasTiimi                           3:59:47     +1:12:51
 13.    56   Juha-Pekka Niinimaa Tommi Grover     BOK-Kaukaa Haettu                  4:06:51     +1:19:55

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H95 : 18,1 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    74   Sakari Taskila Marko Loukkalahti     Kallon Kauhut                      2:02:35
  2.    73   Markku Huostila Markku Kaartinen     Kaimat kerolla                     2:04:02        +1:27
  3.    79   Keijo Parkkinen Timo Karppinen       Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet           2:04:38        +2:03
  4.    80   Jussi Pakari Mikko Kärkkäinen        Lammin Säkiä                       2:19:14       +16:39
  5.    72   Marko Miettinen Harri Karjalainen    Espoon Suunta                      2:25:47       +23:12
  6.    75   Mika Pylväs Arto Ahonen              Kaukaa Haettu                      2:32:45       +30:10
  7.    78   Janne Pihlajaniemi Tuomas Takalo     SK Uranus                          2:36:10       +33:35
  8.    77   Esa Rantasalo Aki Vanne              Raisua                             3:36:59     +1:34:24
        76   Harri Viita-Aho Vesa Luoma           Lappajärvi                           Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H110 : 17,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   152   Timo Korhonen Juha Koskinen          Hankasalmen Hanka                  2:15:30
  2.   151   Juha Latvala Arto Kytölä             Alajärven Ankkurit                 2:33:30       +18:00
  3.   153   Sauli Konttila Eero Junkala          Kannuksen Ura                      2:33:51       +18:21
  4.   156   Pasi Nevala Kari Rintaluoma          Teuvan Rivakka                     2:47:25       +31:55
  5.   154   Juha-Pekka Harju Jukka Koivuniemi    Karhukopla                         2:55:34       +40:04
  6.   155   Markku Laine Juha Väisänen           Mäntsälän Urheilijat               2:59:36       +44:06

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H125 : 13,1 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   163   Tapio Tahkola Pekka Kanste           KuRa                               1:55:06
  2.   160   Juha Tolonen Tapio Nieminen          Hankasalmen Hanka                  1:59:39        +4:33
  3.   164   Jarmo Kytö Kari Lahti                Nastolan Terä                      2:06:20       +11:14
  4.   165   Timo Juujärvi Kauko Pääkkölä         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:07:59       +12:53
  5.   161   Antti Grekelä Mauno Hanhela          Haukiputaan Heitto                 2:12:14       +17:08
  6.   167   Reijo Hirvelä Markku Nurminen        Suosmeren Salpa                    2:29:28       +34:22
  7.   166   Erkki Niskanen Markku Vesisenaho     Sievin Sisu                        2:30:27       +35:21
  8.   168   Lasse Kalliomaa Jari Kalliomaa       Tunturihuiputtajat                 2:48:02       +52:56
  9.   162   Timo Ronkainen Matti Tahkola         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                3:09:27     +1:14:21

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H140 : 12,1 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   178   Olavi Lukkarinen Hannu Juutinen      SK Pohjantähti                     1:54:11
  2.   173   Matti Valta Harri Mäkelä             Jämsän Retki-Veikot                1:54:12           +1
  3.   181   Raimo Karvonen Leo Koistinen         Varasisu                           2:03:26        +9:15
  4.   180   Koitto Verha Ralf Eklund             Vakka-Rasti/Rasti-Lukko            2:07:07       +12:56
  5.   176   Ismo Rantanen Paavo Rintala          Palo-88                            2:10:18       +16:07
  6.   174   Eero Okkonen Jorma Lappalainen       Kajaanin Suunnistajat              2:17:04       +22:53
  7.   175   Väinö Ronkainen Kalle Saapunki       Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                2:26:29       +32:18
  8.   179   Juhani Leinonen Jorma Onnela         Suunta 2000                        3:39:18     +1:45:07
  9.   172   Pertti Helin Kauko Muikku            Anterra                            4:30:20     +2:36:09
 10.   177   Olli Ylijoki Raimo Lindroos          Punkalaitumen Kunto                4:33:53     +2:39:42

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

H32 : 13,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    49   Miska Riissanen Pyry Riissanen       Espoon Akilles                     2:13:00
  2.    50   Eemil Koskinen Lauri Isokallio       Rasti-Nokia                        2:16:24        +3:24
  3.    51   Oskari Rannila Pietari Jussinmäki    Vetelin Urheilijat                 2:20:14        +7:14

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D21A : 18,6 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    91   Anne Polso Tanja Rannila             Vetelin Urheilijat                 3:06:06
  2.    85   Satu Asikainen Piia Laitala          Kalajoen Junkkarit                 3:14:12        +8:06
  3.    90   Marika Heinikangas Liisi Hentonen    Rasti-Lukko                        3:14:44        +8:38
  4.    87   Annabella Tolonen Mirabella Tolonen  Rajamäen Rykmentti                 3:17:34       +11:28
  5.    92   Jonna Niinikangas Kaisa Reinius      Ylläksen Rasti                     3:22:17       +16:11
  6.    84   Saara Malinen Sanna Malinen          Kajaanin Suunnistajat              3:25:37       +19:31
  7.    86   Annemari Murtovaara Sofia Ervasti    Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                3:35:26       +29:20
  8.    88   Johanna Tiitto Katariina Tiitto      RasTiimi                           4:02:56       +56:50
  9.    89   Tanja Mäntylä Tiina Mäntylä          Rastiketut                         4:03:06       +57:00
 10.    83   Heidi Launistola Maija Heikkilä      Espoon Akilles                     4:06:45     +1:00:39

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D21C : 12,1 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   106   Natalia Kanko Ruut Kanko             Pekan ponit                        1:45:03
  2.   109   Pirjo Aalto Henna Hyvärinen          SK Pohjantähti                     1:56:50       +11:47
  3.   113   Saara  Loukkola Maija Nivala         Valjakkohiihtäjät                  1:57:01       +11:58
  4.   102   Moona Hoppula Elli  Salonen          Lapin Veikot                       2:05:15       +20:12
  5.    96   Emilia Pietiläinen Sanna Pohjanpaju  EPSP                               2:06:25       +21:22
  6.   111   Katja Laaksoviita Kaija Immonen      Suomussalmen Rasti                 2:09:24       +24:21
  7.    99   Laura Tölli Kaarina Salonpää         Kaarina&Laura                      2:12:56       +27:53
  8.   100   Anna Seppä Miina Hietala             Kymin Suunnistajat                 2:14:56       +29:53
  9.   114   Emma-Noora Hokkila Tanja Länsman     ViKä                               2:15:46       +30:43
 10.   105   Sini Seppänen Orvokki Mattila        OYS Vapari/SK Pohjantähti          2:16:30       +31:27
 11.   108   Anu Roimela Päivi Rantamartti        RasHy/Suunta 2000                  2:21:40       +36:37
 12.    95   Tuula  Helin Jenna Virèn             Anterra                            2:23:49       +38:46
 13.   107   Tellervo Uusitalo Mirja Vuopio       Pellon Ponsi                       2:26:40       +41:37
 14.   110   Essi Karjalainen Noora Karjalainen   SK Pohjantähti                     2:26:42       +41:39
 15.   101   Karoliina Pussi Minna Hartikainen-PorLapin Sudet                        2:42:01       +56:58
 16.    97   Mirva Paavola Emilia Carlsson        Espoon Akilles                     2:47:21     +1:02:18
 17.   104   Maarit Kaikkonen Anne Lindholm       Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            3:11:41     +1:26:38
 18.   112   Miia Hannunen Lone-Maria Holopainen  Suunta 2000                        3:19:23     +1:34:20

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D80 : 13,2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   136   Satu Turtinen Mirka Haataja          Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet           1:54:19
  2.   131   Hanna Vuorela Paula Havu             Espoon Akilles                     2:06:23       +12:04
  3.   133   Annika Vaara Heidi Komu              Lapin Veikot/Suunta 2000           2:06:47       +12:28
  4.   134   Annu Määttä Sirpa Torvinen           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:12:16       +17:57
  5.   137   Hanna Tornilainen Aino Loimu         Ei seuraa                          2:34:51       +40:32
  6.   135   Outi Kantola Satu Klasila            Perämeren Rasti                    2:37:58       +43:39
  7.   132   Kaisa Friman Riikka Ahoniemi         Hyvinkään Rasti                    2:59:48     +1:05:29

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D95 : 13,1 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   145   Päivi Lassila Aija Tilvis            RasTiimi/Saloisten Reipas          2:04:58
  2.   142   Tiina Paavola Pia Outinen            Kymin Suunnistajat                 2:21:49       +16:51
  3.   144   Heidi Torp-Donner Annika Schoultz vonOK 77                              2:31:02       +26:04
  4.   146   Minna Toikkanen Kaija Korhonen       Sotkamon Jymy                      2:33:24       +28:26
  5.   143   Mervi  Heikkilä Jaana  Löfgren       Naiset 158                         2:38:23       +33:25
  6.   141   Teija Hoisko Outi Jumisko            Kemijärven Urheilijat              2:40:21       +35:23
  7.   147   Tuulikki Asmundela Saara Asmundela   Suunta 112                         3:03:21       +58:23
  8.   140   Aija Salo Riikka Kaipia              Espoon Akilles                     3:06:04     +1:01:06

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D110 : 11,2 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   185   Rita Linko Marjut Varpula            Espoon Suunta                      1:50:50
  2.   193   Tarja Tolonen Taina Itkonen          Pudasjärven Urheilijat             1:52:39        +1:49
  3.   190   Marja-Liisa Laitala Pirkko Ekdahl    Nivalan Suunnistajat               1:52:50        +2:00
  4.   188   Paula Malinen Kaija Mikkonen         Kajaanin Suunnistajat              1:59:35        +8:45
  5.   186   Erja Raiko Anne Vinkanharju          Hyvinkään Rasti                    2:01:00       +10:10
  6.   195   Kirsi Nyrhinen Teija Parkkinen       Suunta 2000                        2:21:36       +30:46
  7.   192   Tuula Latvala Lilja Hiltunen         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:30:34       +39:44
  8.   191   Liisa Karvinen Heidi Bergman         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:33:22       +42:32
  9.   194   Leila Keränen Ritva Lepola           Saloisten Reipas                   2:41:43       +50:53
 10.   187   Tuula Juhola Anneli Miettinen        Hyvinkään Rasti                    2:46:12       +55:22

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D125 : 12,1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   202   Maaria Ritasalo Maija Verha          Vakka-Rasti                        2:22:58
  2.   201   Lahja Toivanen Ritva Halme           Vaeltajat                          2:26:19        +3:21
  3.   200   Kirsti Mäntylä Alli Maja             Rastiketut                         2:48:38       +25:40
  4.   203   Pirjo Karvonen Tuula Koistinen       Varasisu                           3:31:43     +1:08:45

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D38 : 13,1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   126   Venla Venetjoki Greta Biskop         Kokkolan Suunnistajat              2:40:48

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

D32 : 12,1 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   120   Anni Oikarinen Oili Holopainen       Suunta 2000                        1:53:34
  2.   119   Ida Nyman Kiia Miettinen             Pihkaniskat                        2:03:29        +9:55
  3.   118   Venla Viippola Heidi Haapasalo       SK Pohjantähti                     2:06:27       +12:53
  4.   122   Laura Parkkinen Olivia  Lehtonen     Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet           2:46:24       +52:50
  5.   121   Venla Rannila Iina Koskela           Vetelin Urheilijat                 2:46:49       +53:15

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HDA : 18,4 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   214   Juha Martikainen Sari Anttonen       Keuruun Kisailijat                 2:21:55
  2.   208   Markus Pessa Heini Hokkanen          AlPi/KHS                           2:29:37        +7:42
  3.   215   Joni Hirvikallio Sanna Kauppila      Koovee/AngA                        2:32:03       +10:08
  4.   210   Anu Pikkarainen Toni Pikkarainen     Espoon Akilles                     2:40:17       +18:22     19
  5.   216   Ari Hämäläinen Mari Koivunen         Lahden Suunnistajat-37             2:40:27       +18:32      8
  6.   207   Johanna Yrjänheikki Janne Lämsä      1Life                              2:46:32       +24:37      7
  7.   212   Urpo Heikkinen Niina Jämsén          Kajaanin Suunnistajat              2:49:56       +28:01     16
  8.   213   Salla Saarijärvi Tomi Närvä          Karhunkiertäjät                    2:53:47       +31:52
  9.   217   Antti Rossi Pirita Orkola            Pitkännotkon Ponsi                 2:55:26       +33:31
 10.   211   Aapo Lindberg Reetta Lindberg        Evon Metsänorsut                   3:24:57     +1:03:02      2
 11.   218   Leena Säily Matti Säily              Ei seuraa                          3:47:53     +1:25:58      9
 12.   209   Harri Saastamoinen Tuija SaastamoinenEksyneet                           3:54:08     +1:32:13     35

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HDB : 13,2 km

 (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   231   Ari Niiranen Aija Koistinen          Kalevan Rasti                      1:15:52                  39
  2.   260   Tiina Väre Pekka Kiljunen            Someron Esa                        1:23:01        +7:09     22
  3.   232   Matti Peltola Sanna Palomäki         Keuruun Kisailijat                 1:29:19       +13:27     22
  4.   271   Virpi Korpi Mika Tohmola             Vesaisen Pojat                     1:29:40       +13:48     24
  5.   230   Pirjo Kari Erkki Kari                Kajaanin Kuohu                     1:30:16       +14:24     64
  6.   253   Mari Ahola Esko Taipalus             Rastiketut                         1:32:35       +16:43     49
  7.   239   Kerttu Kanerva Antti Tepsa           Lapin Veikot                       1:33:48       +17:56     41
  8.   241   Marika Kittilä Juha Tolppi           Länsi-Rajan Rasti                  1:33:49       +17:57     35
  9.   248   Reino Kurkela Anna Kurkela           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            1:39:31       +23:39     27
 10.   240   Timo Liinamaa Johanna Lehto          Lapuan Virkiä                      1:41:12       +25:20     26
 11.   224   Antti Mäkinen Heini Mäkinen          FullFit Team                       1:41:58       +26:06     19
 12.   247   Tarmo Oikarinen Suvi Oikarinen       Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            1:45:53       +30:01      5
 13.   257   Seija Jussinniemi Vesa Mustakangas   Sinkki-Sepot/Oulaisten Taru        1:46:28       +30:36     47
 14.   261   Eija Tervo Anssi Karjalainen         Sotkamon Jymy                      1:48:01       +32:09     37
 15.   250   Sanna Soudunsaari Pasi Ruokamo       Posion Pyrintö                     1:48:47       +32:55
 16.   258   Marja Korhonen Kai Korhonen          SK Vuoksi                          1:48:51       +32:59     18
 17.   251   Anne-Mari Hautamäki Tapio Kujala     Raske/RaJu                         1:49:56       +34:04     31
 18.   237   Martti Leppälä Laura Leppälä         Lakeen Nousijat                    1:50:15       +34:23     24
 19.   226   Niclas Calden Mikaela Caldén         IF Minken                          1:51:53       +36:01     11
 20.   245   Mikko Kero Zinoviya Marko            OK 77                              1:55:52       +40:00     11
 21.   263   Kajsa Sten Mikko Sten                Team Helsingin KATSE               1:58:24       +42:32     24
 22.   255   Pasi Isokallio Kirsimarja Alanen     Rasti-Nokia                        2:00:13       +44:21     38
 23.   272   Unto Eskelinen Suvi Eskelinen        Vihtavuoren Pamaus                 2:00:28       +44:36     28
 24.   254   Marika Pakarinen Taneli Pakarinen    Rasti-Nokia                        2:01:35       +45:43      6
 25.   266   Markku Saksa Päivi Saksa             Teuvan Rivakka                     2:02:36       +46:44     32
 26.   223   Ari Honkimaa Outi Honkimaa           Espoon Suunta                      2:03:45       +47:53     47
 27.   227   Irene Översti Jarkko Jäppinen        Itä-Hämeen Rasti                   2:06:23       +50:31     29
 28.   225   Jenni Sabel Ville Sabel              Hiisirasti                         2:07:02       +51:10
 29.   265   Reetta Peltonen Lauri Virtanen       Team ReLa                          2:07:28       +51:36
 30.   269   Mikko Keskinarkaus Pauliina KeskinarkUnto                               2:07:42       +51:50      7
 31.   228   Lasse Jaakkola Sirkka Jaakkola       Jaakkolat                          2:08:44       +52:52     30
 32.   270   Jari Lepo Anneli Lepo                Valkeakosken Haka                  2:12:17       +56:25     18
 33.   256   Antti Saari Henna Saari              Siilin Rasti                       2:12:27       +56:35     11
 34.   244   Laura Kenttä Lauri Kenttä            OK 77                              2:14:21       +58:29
 34.   221   Henry Tuovinen Eveliina Koutsoubos   Ei seuraa                          2:14:21       +58:29      9
 36.   246   Samuli Kunttu Saana Orkola           OK Transit                         2:16:02     +1:00:10
 37.   222   Niina Riissanen Jani Riissanen       Espoon Akilles                     2:16:06     +1:00:14     17
 38.   259   Jaakko Härö Jenni Härö               SODVU                              2:16:20     +1:00:28
 39.   262   Katariina Mahkonen Marko Mahkonen    Tarpian Suunta                     2:19:13     +1:03:21     23
 40.   264   Jarmo Kujala Katharina Kujala        Team Kinetic Energy                2:19:55     +1:04:03      7
 41.   229   Juho Nikula Elina Nikula             Kairausryhmä                       2:20:41     +1:04:49
 42.   233   Eija Järvenpää Matti Keskitalo       Kokemattomat kokeilijat            2:21:21     +1:05:29
 43.   273   Juha Leppänen Laura Eskelinen        Vihtavuoren Pamaus                 2:23:43     +1:07:51
 44.   234   Timo Mäkelä Suvi Heiska-Mäkelä       Kokkola                            2:25:25     +1:09:33
 45.   267   Erkki Oinaskallio Ritva Hulkkonen    Tunturinkiertäjät                  2:38:44     +1:22:52     44
 46.   236   Minttu  Ojala Timo  Nuutinen         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                2:48:41     +1:32:49
 47.   243   Erkki Argillander Tarja Jyrkäs       OC56                               3:00:52     +1:45:00     54
 48.   238   Tarja Huostila Sampo Huostila        Lammin Säkiä                       3:08:14     +1:52:22
 49.   242   Maarit Sippola Petri  Sippola        Jakkukylä                          3:21:43     +2:05:51     17
       249   Jari Määttä Anna-Maija Määttä        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura               Hyl.                  34

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HDC : 11,3 km

 (Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   309   Pekka Toppari Maija Käkelä           Puolangan Ryhti                      53:03                  56
  2.   300   Esko Udd Anu Udd                     Länsi-Rajan Rasti                    55:27        +2:24     51
  3.   287   Marianne Hämäläinen Reijo Toppari    Kauhavan Wisa                        58:22        +5:19     44
  4.   321   Pekka Inki Pirjo Viitala             Turun Metsänkävijät                1:04:59       +11:56     66
  5.   292   Sisko Riutankoski Risto Haapala      Kokkolan Suunnistajat              1:05:40       +12:37     65
  6.   301   Pasi Koistinen Anu Koistinen         Nastolan Terä                      1:09:03       +16:00     24
  7.   317   Nina Frant Esko Juntunen             Suunta 2000                        1:10:25       +17:22     47
  8.   288   Timo Mattila Airi Mattila            Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot            1:12:17       +19:14     48
  9.   296   Esa Turunen Raili Turunen            Lapin Veikot                       1:12:37       +19:34     58
 10.   304   Tarja Pajunen Jukka Pajunen          Pajusten Poppoo                    1:13:39       +20:36     47
 11.   298   Seija Maijala Antero Aikio           Lapin Veikot                       1:15:03       +22:00     55
 12.   324   Ulla Joopi Vilho Pitkänen            Ulvilan Ura/Kuusamon Erä-Veiko     1:15:23       +22:20     34
 13.   294   Esa Heikkinen Jaana Heikkinen        Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                1:15:41       +22:38     44
 14.   303   Marja Kilpeläinen Jorma Ellilä       OYS Vapari                         1:16:44       +23:41     49
 15.   310   Petri Hautaniemi Marjaana Hautaniemi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat         1:17:44       +24:41     31
 16.   279   Sanna Kuusisto Juha Kuusisto         Himangan Urheilijat                1:20:21       +27:18     28
 17.   284   Risto Kuivalainen Tiina Koponen      Juuan Jänne                        1:20:41       +27:38     39
 18.   312   Ilkka Simonen Kaisu Simonen          Rasti-Hyry                         1:23:58       +30:55     43
 19.   277   Alison Reynolds Andrew Reynolds      Devon Orienteering                 1:24:16       +31:13     34
 20.   307   Maire Meriheinä Ulf Meriheinä        Pihkaniskat                        1:24:32       +31:29     51
 21.   306   Tapio Väänänen Helena Väänänen       Pihkaniskat                        1:25:32       +32:29     64
 22.   330   Matti Espo Helena Espo               Kouvolan Suunnistajat              1:26:52       +33:49     60
 23.   313   Hanna Mäki-Mantila Anssi Sepponen    Rasti-Jussit                       1:30:12       +37:09     19
 24.   319   Marita Sipola Timo Koivunen          Syyrakki                           1:31:43       +38:40     58
 25.   316   Jukka Hakala Marja Hakala            Suomussalmen Rasti                 1:32:48       +39:45     54
 26.   323   Mikko Rinne-Kanto Katri Louhi        Turun Suunnistajat                 1:32:52       +39:49     26
 27.   293   Veli Pohja Riikka Valpuri Pohja      Koovee                             1:33:01       +39:58     44
 28.   302   Mervi Pyrrö Tuomo Nevala             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            1:33:47       +40:44     53
 29.   299   Riitta Lehvonen Jouko Kössi          Lapin Veikot/Raision Kuula         1:35:53       +42:50     42
 30.   322   Antti Huhtala Maija Huhtala          Turun Suunnistajat                 1:37:17       +44:14     14
 31.   286   Pekka Sorvari Teija Sorvari          Kalajoen Junkkarit                 1:37:58       +44:55     19
 32.   315   Hemmo Ahokoivu Marja-Liisa Ahokoivu  SK Pohjantähti                     1:38:10       +45:07     56
 33.   280   Kristina Kaustinen Kari Kaustinen    Himangan Urheilijat                1:38:54       +45:51     33
 34.   308   Pentti Kuusela Pirjo Kuusela         Punkalaitumen Kunto                1:39:32       +46:29     51
 35.   331   Marjo Riitta Toivari Väinö Toivari   Team Toivarit                      1:45:53       +52:50
 36.   291   Kirsi Venetjoki Tomi Venetjoki       Kokkolan Suunnistajat              1:52:38       +59:35     19
 37.   314   Salla-Mari  Tuutijärvi Juhani AaltoneSallan Erä- ja Kalamiehet Ry       1:53:56     +1:00:53     17
 38.   318   Anni Salmela Timo Karmala            Suunta 2000                        1:55:09     +1:02:06
 39.   295   Harri Pitkänen Anni Pitkänen         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                1:57:02     +1:03:59
 40.   328   Antti Ridanpää Kaija-Leena Rinta     Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet             1:57:03     +1:04:00     50
 41.   325   Jarkko Munne Marianne Munne          Valkealan Kajo                     1:58:02     +1:04:59     17
 42.   285   Osmo Juola Kirsi Juola               Kalajoen Junkkarit                 1:58:09     +1:05:06     18
 43.   320   Marika Lappalainen Antero LappalainenTunturipöllöt                      2:00:02     +1:06:59      6
 44.   290   Lasse Tolppi Hanna-Maria Salminen    Kohmarovan Kiertäjät               2:03:26     +1:10:23     36
 45.   297   Johanna Kaunisvaara Johannes Turunen Lapin Veikot                       2:07:24     +1:14:21
 46.   305   Arto Niininen Mirva Niininen         Petäjäveden Petäjäiset             2:09:58     +1:16:55     23
 47.   289   Raili Hanhela Paavo Hanhela          Kiimingin Urheilijat               2:13:26     +1:20:23     75
 48.   283   Viivi Vesterinen Esa Vesterinen      Hyvinkään Rasti                    2:14:17     +1:21:14
 49.   311   Arttu Korpela Laura Korpela          Rasti 88                           2:21:45     +1:28:42
 50.   278   Jari Lehtosaari Kristiina Lehtosaari Haukiputaan Heitto                 2:26:33     +1:33:30     31
 51.   282   Kirsi Vesterinen Veeti Vesterinen    Hyvinkään Rasti                    2:30:56     +1:37:53
 52.   329   Milla Salo Esa Friman                Ylläksen Rasti                     2:38:48     +1:45:45
 53.   281   Erja Maukonen Mikko Maukonen         Himangan Urheilijat                2:42:31     +1:49:28      1
       326   Timo Varila Laura Varila             Joensuun Suppaketut                  Kesk.                  67

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HA : 22,8 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   504   Antti Parjanne                       Lynx                               2:31:41
  2.   509   André Bruguière                      Rasti-Nokia                        3:04:21       +32:40
  3.   503   Lauri Kleemola                       Lynx                               3:06:09       +34:28
  4.   511   Juha Koski                           Valkealan Kajo                     3:14:14       +42:33
  5.   508   Jari Jokela                          Rasti-Nokia                        3:22:12       +50:31
  6.   501   Ville Vierimaa                       Espoon Akilles                     3:23:18       +51:37
  7.   505   Risto Niinimäki                      Pihkaniskat                        3:28:45       +57:04
  8.   510   Antti Lumijärvi                      Sallan Karhut                      3:49:05     +1:17:24
  9.   512   Ville Pakkanen                       Voutilan Volkki x                  3:54:30     +1:22:49
 10.   502   Juha Suurnäkki                       Kouvola                            3:55:53     +1:24:12
       506   Atte Nokka                           Rasti 88                              Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

HB : 17,5 km

 (Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   546   Mikael Donner                        OK 77                              1:55:19
  2.   535   Esa Holappa                          Kuraporras                         1:55:22           +3
  3.   531   Samuli Peltola                       Keuruun Kisailijat                 1:58:11        +2:52
  4.   552   Ilkka  Ruotsala                      Puljuvaaran majat                  2:02:22        +7:03
  5.   536   Tuomo Heikkinen                      Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                2:02:48        +7:29
  6.   542   Mikko Tilja                          Lapin Veikot                       2:04:56        +9:37
  7.   550   Sauli Kuopus                         Pudasjärven Urheilijat             2:07:39       +12:20
  8.   543   Kimmo Niska                          Lapuan Virkiä                      2:08:12       +12:53
  9.   526   Saku Juola                           Kalajoen Junkkarit                 2:10:20       +15:01
 10.   529   Aleksi Toivola                       Kemiön Kiilat                      2:12:10       +16:51
 11.   539   Tero Heinikangas                     Rasti-Lukko                        2:14:37       +19:18
 12.   557   Petri Moisio                         Saarijärven Pullistus              2:15:27       +20:08
 13.   533   Teppo Isokoski                       Kokkolan Suunnistajat              2:17:37       +22:18
 14.   540   Matias Maijala                       Lapin Veikot                       2:20:58       +25:39
 15.   534   Antti Laitinen                       Koskelankylän Riento               2:22:19       +27:00
 16.   545   Eero Juola                           OHS                                2:23:00       +27:41
 17.   522   Henrik Tala                          Helsingin Suunnistajat             2:23:23       +28:04
 18.   563   Pasi Heinonen                        Valkeakosken Haka                  2:30:52       +35:33
 19.   530   Matias Vanhanen                      Kemiön Kiilat                      2:32:11       +36:52
 20.   551   Esa Hietala                          Pudasjärven Urheilijat             2:32:22       +37:03
 21.   554   Jani Isoluoma                        Rasti-Kurikka                      2:32:35       +37:16
 22.   525   Janne Vasenius                       Janne Vasenius                     2:33:24       +38:05
 23.   516   Antti Rauhala                        Ei seuraa                          2:34:38       +39:19
 24.   549   Jouni Vartiainen                     Pihkaniskat                        2:39:34       +44:15
 25.   566   Kari Koivisto                        Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot          2:45:09       +49:50
 26.   521   Johannes Louhi                       Helsingin Suunnistajat             2:48:09       +52:50
 27.   548   Pasi Heikkinen                       Oulun Reipas                       2:50:47       +55:28
 28.   528   Tuomas Imponen                       Kemijärven Urheilijat              2:51:43       +56:24
 29.   524   Lauri Partanen                       Hyvinkään Rasti                    2:51:54       +56:35
 30.   560   Jukka Salminen                       SK Vuoksi                          2:52:24       +57:05
 31.   555   Antti Lepola                         Rastivarsat                        2:54:30       +59:11
 32.   541   Juha Kultima                         Lapin Veikot                       2:54:59       +59:40
 33.   537   Seppo Linjakumpu                     Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                2:58:17     +1:02:58
 34.   538   Antti Määttä                         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                2:58:47     +1:03:28
 35.   558   Jarmo Haapasalo                      SK Pohjantähti                     2:59:28     +1:04:09
 36.   567   Pietari Korhonen                     Tarpian Suunta                     3:06:02     +1:10:43
 36.   561   Olli-Pekka Rantanen                  Tarpian Suunta                     3:06:02     +1:10:43
 38.   523   Petteri Surakka                      Helsingin Suunnistajat             3:07:33     +1:12:14
 39.   547   Jukka Saari                          Oulu Fixed                         3:14:18     +1:18:59
 40.   527   Sami Sivunen                         Kangasala SK                       3:17:27     +1:22:08
 41.   532   Pekka Maasalo                        Kokkolan Suunnistajat              3:21:16     +1:25:57
 42.   515   Antti Kangas                         Himangan Urheilijat                3:22:08     +1:26:49
 43.   565   Kai Huuhka                           Huuhkan Kai                        3:24:15     +1:28:56
 44.   519   Sven Eriksson                        Gamlakarleby IF                    3:26:53     +1:31:34
 45.   553   Tarmo Hyttinen                       Rasti E4                           3:29:15     +1:33:56
 46.   544   Markku Hyvönen                       Lynx                               3:37:31     +1:42:12
 47.   559   Petri Sirviö                         SK Uranus                          3:53:55     +1:58:36
 48.   518   Dennis Florström                     Espoon Akilles                     4:19:15     +2:23:56
 49.   556   Esko Reeni                           Riihimäen Suunnistajat             4:51:30     +2:56:11
       520   Pauli Torri                          Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat        Kesk.
       564   Risto Laari                          Valkealan Kajo                       Kesk.
       517   Hannu Numminen                       Espoon Akilles                        Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

DA : 16,2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   572   Jenni Joensuu-Partanen               Kangasala SK                       2:25:35
  2.   576   Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen              RasTiimi                           2:31:08        +5:33
  3.   575   Maarit Korpi                         Lapuan Virkiä                      2:33:03        +7:28
  4.   569   Kira Kemppainen                      Ei seuraa                          2:33:33        +7:58
  5.   574   Juliaana Näsi                        Kuopion Suunnistajat               2:34:16        +8:41
  6.   577   Sari Laurila                         Saloisten Reipas                   3:00:52       +35:17
  7.   570   Elina Rauhala                        Espoon Akilles                     3:08:56       +43:21

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

DB : 11,2 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   584   Kaisa Kurittu                        Jyväskylä .                        1:39:18
  2.   593   Sari Saarijärvi                      Suunta-Sepot                       1:42:56        +3:38
  3.   592   Eija Kestilä                         Suunta Jyväskylä                   1:43:41        +4:23
  4.   596   Suoma Korhonen                       Ei seuraa                          1:44:16        +4:58
  5.   590   Anna Jasu                            Rasti 88                           1:53:45       +14:27
  6.   581   Seija Laine                          Ei seuraa                          1:57:18       +18:00
  7.   583   Paula Partanen                       Hyvinkään Rasti                    1:58:45       +19:27
  8.   587   Tuija Hilli                          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:05:32       +26:14
  9.   586   Pirjo Knuuti                         Nivalan Suunnistajat               2:06:50       +27:32
 10.   585   Anne Määttä                          Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                2:07:30       +28:12
 11.   594   Sanna-Maija Kela                     Tampereen Pyrintö                  2:08:46       +29:28
 12.   591   Leena Ojala                          Rasti-Kurikka                      2:09:51       +30:33
 13.   595   Vilma Huhtala                        Turun Suunnistajat                 2:37:57       +58:39
 14.   589   Päivi Lohela                         OYS VAPARI                         2:40:47     +1:01:29
 15.   588   Mervi Väänänen                       OYS Vapari                         2:42:50     +1:03:32
 16.   582   Teija Sahlström                      Espoon Akilles                     2:54:26     +1:15:08

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

KUNTOPARI : 10,3 km

 (Lähti: 68, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1069   Tuomas Räikkönen Kalle Peltomäki     Ei seuraa                          1:10:51
  2.  1028   Karri Kuusinen Tuomas Kuusinen       Naapurin Pertit                    1:11:52        +1:01
  3.  1053   Risto Juutinen Jukka Myllylä         SK Pohjantähti                     1:16:14        +5:23
  4.  1042   Antti Jyräkoski Juha Parviainen      Rapalan Kunto                      1:18:37        +7:46
  5.  1047   Tuomo Niskala Reijo Kulmala          RETU                               1:19:53        +9:02
  6.  1059   Marja Penttilä Tommi Penttilä        Kokkolan Suunnistajat              1:20:09        +9:18
  7.  1051   Pekka Muukkonen Topias Muukkonen     Saana FC                           1:21:18       +10:27
  8.  1009   Patrik Väisänen Saila Kainulainen    Huipulla tuulee                    1:21:54       +11:03
  9.  1050   Heikki Salminen Miikka Salminen      Ruukinkankaan Rasti                1:23:52       +13:01
 10.  1060   Sanna Valkonen Tomi Valkonen         SaToVa                             1:26:17       +15:26
 11.  1020   Jukka Oksman Mika Aho                Kuivasrannan Kompassit             1:26:39       +15:48
 12.  1019   Jasper Tynys Jarkko Tynys            Kouvolan Suunnistajat              1:28:11       +17:20
 13.  1032   Pasi Kallio Ari Kolehmainen          OC München                         1:28:57       +18:06
 14.  1038   Kullervo Torikka Tarmo Uusitalo      Pellon Ponsi                       1:30:55       +20:04
 15.  1058   Tapio Penttilä Joni Häkkilä          Kalajoen Junkkarit                 1:32:26       +21:35
 16.  1048   Riina Mämmelä Antti Mämmelä          Ruukinkankaan Rasti                1:33:31       +22:40
 17.  1049   Henriikka Salminen Saaramaria SalmineRuukinkankaan Rasti                1:33:46       +22:55
 18.  1026   Marjaliisa Mähönen Kari Mähönen      Mähönen                            1:34:45       +23:54
 19.  1002   Petri Salmela Aatu Salmela           Epilän Esa                         1:34:55       +24:04
 20.  1040   Raimo Kiili Seppo Riippi             RaiSe                              1:35:10       +24:19
 21.  1046   Kristian Repo Vesa Repo              RastiPiikkiö                       1:35:33       +24:42
 22.  1025   Sanna  Sainio Niina Isotalo          Metsään meni                       1:35:38       +24:47
 23.  1001   Anna-Maija Pylväs Tuuli Pylväs       Ei seuraa                          1:36:48       +25:57
 24.  1037   Olavi Nummi Pekka Ahto               Palo-88                            1:37:43       +26:52
 25.  1070   Jaakko Pekkarinen Päivi Keisu-PekkariKaulirannan Terä                   1:38:27       +27:36
 26.  1062   Asko Mäkelä Jari Hannus              Oulainen                           1:39:12       +28:21
 27.  1054   Anne Korhonen Raija Hakkarainen      Sotkamon Jymy                      1:39:17       +28:26
 28.  1022   Arto Mäkinen Jari Rinne              Könkäsen Pölijät                   1:41:50       +30:59
 29.  1006   Leif Harald Urlaub Jakob Martin      Germany                            1:42:17       +31:26
 30.  1068   Anne Barsk Anna-Leena Haataja        Ei seuraa                          1:42:59       +32:08
 31.  1034   Oula Pulju Jani Haikala              OK kunto OK                        1:43:25       +32:34
 32.  1052   Veera Honkala Jouni Honkala          Satunnaiset Samoilijat             1:43:53       +33:02
 33.  1066   Elina Suhonen Laura Hankalin         Ei seuraa                          1:44:22       +33:31
 34.  1012   Marja Jokela Elina  Jokela           Jokelan plikat                     1:45:11       +34:20
 35.  1045   Jimi Repo Pauliina Repo              RastiPiikkiö                       1:46:04       +35:13
 36.  1031   Johan Päivike Paula Kangasniemi      Noi kaks                           1:46:06       +35:15
 37.  1014   Kari Isokääntä Maritta Penttilä      Kalajoen Junkkarit                 1:46:32       +35:41
 38.  1005   Ilkka Salonen Kirsi Hiekkavuo        Eliaksen Eksyjät                   1:52:01       +41:10
 39.  1055   Siiri Salmela Pauliina Salmela       Suunta 2000                        1:52:35       +41:44
 40.  1036   Päivi Alitalo Heidi Alitalo          Oulunsalon Vasama                  1:52:38       +41:47
 41.  1065   Irma Kinnula Ahti Kinnula            Ei seuraa                          1:54:21       +43:30
 42.  1007   Sirja Manninen Heikkilä Ulla         Ei seuraa                          1:55:24       +44:33
 43.  1061   Hannu Toivari Kristiina Timperi      Ei seuraa                          1:55:33       +44:42
 44.  1016   Petri Karjalainen Valma Karjalainen  Kempeleen OAY                      1:56:21       +45:30
 45.  1041   Jonatan Länsivuori Katri Länsivuori  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat         1:56:31       +45:40
 46.  1030   Hanna-Leena Helin Seija Taattola     Nilsiän Nujakan kuntosuunnista     1:57:47       +46:56
 47.  1064   Dan Auren Carina Auren               Ei seuraa                          1:58:08       +47:17
 48.  1023   Juuli Uusitalo Marjo Uusitalo        Lapin Veikot                       1:58:20       +47:29
 49.  1017   Heidi Hooli Emilia Vesikukka         Kiipeli                            1:58:41       +47:50
 50.  1027   Markku Hiltunen Susanna Maunu        Möhköt                             2:01:54       +51:03
 51.  1067   Elias Rask Marjukka Rask             Ei seuraa                          2:03:18       +52:27
 52.  1039   Anu Pihlajaniemi Päivi  Erkkilä      Ppshp VAPARI                       2:05:38       +54:47
 53.  1008   Kristoffer Olaussen Johanna Rintala  Hidasta elämää                     2:09:36       +58:45
 54.  1035   Tarja Jokikokko Simo Keltamäki       Oulun Tarmo                        2:10:30       +59:39
 55.  1010   Pentti Pernu Pekka Kotiranta         Iisu                               2:10:33       +59:42
 56.  1043   Jaana Hirvi Mika Hirvi               Rastihirvet                        2:10:50       +59:59
 57.  1063   Kati Tontti-Poutiainen Mika PoutiaineEi seuraa                          2:13:38     +1:02:47
 58.  1024   Timo Koponen Sanna Koponen           MeKaks                             2:15:11     +1:04:20
 59.  1018   Kaarlo Kallio Tuomas Väinä           Koovee/KanSu                       2:19:01     +1:08:10
 60.  1003   Riikka Sievänen Jukka Kivilahti      Ei seuraa                          2:20:35     +1:09:44
 61.  1056   Helmi Mattila Riitta Mattila         Untoilijat                         2:22:56     +1:12:05
 62.  1004   Tiina Alasaari Olli-Pekka Liimatta   Ei seuraa                          2:26:23     +1:15:32
 63.  1029   Kaisa Aaltonen Kirsi Pettinen        Naiset158                          2:28:50     +1:17:59
 64.  1013   Annariina Jyvälahti Antti-Pekka TuoviJyvälahti                          2:31:45     +1:20:54
 65.  1011   Maarit Piirtola Pauli Piirtola       IPA-maja                           2:32:33     +1:21:42
 66.  1015   Jonna Mukkala Kati Mukkala           Kalevan Rasti                      2:34:27     +1:23:36
 67.  1033   Emilia Kolehmainen Alexander GroßmannOC München                         2:54:47     +1:43:56
 68.  1044   Matti Toivio Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski   RastiPiikkiö                       2:56:52     +1:46:01

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

KUNTOHENK : 10,3 km

 (Lähti: 104, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1185   Miia Niittynen                       Koovee                               57:52
  2.  1190   Hannu Korhonen                       Ei seuraa                            58:33          +41
  3.  1151   Janne Liimatainen                    Rasti E4                             59:49        +1:57
  4.  1204   Antti Kaasalainen                    Ei seuraa                          1:05:57        +8:05
  5.  1117   Niko Leppäsalmi                      Keuruun Kisailijat                 1:08:53       +11:01
  6.  1108   Joonas Häkkinen                      Häkkisen Kärsimysmatkat            1:09:17       +11:25
  7.  1120   Jorma Nissilä                        Kokkolan Suunnistajat              1:09:35       +11:43
  8.  1203   Ari-Pekka Koivisto                   Ei seuraa                          1:09:43       +11:51
  9.  1189   Tuomas Oikarinen                     Ei seuraa                          1:10:17       +12:25
 10.  1132   Mikko Kuusinen                       Naapurin Martti                    1:12:18       +14:26
 11.  1111   Janne Liimatta                       Janne Liimatta                     1:12:22       +14:30
 12.  1118   Petri Siipola                        Kiipelikerho                       1:14:36       +16:44
 13.  1125   Esko Pensas                          Laihian Luja                       1:16:23       +18:31
 14.  1200   Jarmo Rautio                         Ei seuraa                          1:16:31       +18:39
 15.  1150   Leo Poikolainen                      Rasti E4                           1:18:02       +20:10
 15.  1144   Antti Härkönen                       Pudasjärven Urheilijat             1:18:02       +20:10
 17.  1192   Matias Piippolainen                  Piehi                              1:18:25       +20:33
 18.  1166   Sami Finnilä                         Vetelin Urheilijat                 1:19:34       +21:42
 19.  1123   Ari Mäntynen                         Kymin Suunnistajat                 1:20:14       +22:22
 20.  1207   Timo Kurkkio                         Ylläksen Rasti                     1:20:43       +22:51
 21.  1194   Petri Keränen                        Ei seuraa                          1:21:44       +23:52
 22.  1147   Jari Jasu                            Rasti 88                           1:22:52       +25:00
 23.  1103   Ville-Petteri Koivumäki              Ei seuraa                          1:22:55       +25:03
 24.  1169   Kauko Salonen                        Vihtavuoren Pamaus                 1:25:13       +27:21
 25.  1161   Velu Sipola                          Suunta 2000                        1:25:31       +27:39
 26.  1176   Taisto Kaikkonen                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            1:25:36       +27:44
 27.  1167   Esa Leppäniemi                       Vetelin Urheilijat                 1:25:58       +28:06
 28.  1168   Martti Pihlajamaa                    Vetelin Urheilijat                 1:26:37       +28:45
 28.  1121   Jukka Kaiponen                       Kuraporras                         1:26:37       +28:45
 30.  1149   Markku Korpela                       Rasti 88                           1:26:45       +28:53
 31.  1164   Jouko Pöykkölä                       UHS                                1:27:05       +29:13
 32.  1137   Sami Alitalo                         Oulunsalon Vasama                  1:27:12       +29:20
 33.  1112   Jarmo Rantala                        Jarmo Rantala                      1:27:41       +29:49
 34.  1136   Seppo Merilä                         Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura      1:28:00       +30:08
 34.  1110   Markku Kuivalainen                   Iisu                               1:28:00       +30:08
 36.  1202   Jukka Kotilehto                      Ei seuraa                          1:28:18       +30:26
 37.  1148   Touko Tuomola                        Rasti 88                           1:28:35       +30:43
 38.  1171   Veikko Laasanen                      Vähänkyrön Viesti                  1:29:03       +31:11
 39.  1206   Markku Törmä                         Ei seuraa                          1:30:16       +32:24
 40.  1154   Juhani Hämäläinen                    Saloisten Reipas                   1:31:25       +33:33
 41.  1187   Juha Suomalainen                     Ei seuraa                          1:32:56       +35:04
 42.  1122   Rauno Mourujärvi                     Kuusamo                            1:33:28       +35:36
 43.  1180   Pauli Tilvis                         Ei seuraa                          1:33:32       +35:40
 44.  1184   Terhi Virevesi-Risku                 Tarpian Suunta                     1:34:01       +36:09
 45.  1175   Jari-Pekka Jumisko                   Kemijärven Urheilijat              1:34:05       +36:13
 46.  1133   Uwe Beierlein                        OC München                         1:34:19       +36:27
 47.  1177   Sakari Jokinen                       Rasti-Nokia                        1:34:51       +36:59
 48.  1162   Matti Pöntinen                       Suunta 2000                        1:35:02       +37:10
 49.  1146   Luukas  Länsivuori                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat         1:35:14       +37:22
 50.  1116   Eero Kattilakoski                    Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot            1:35:24       +37:32
 51.  1143   Maire Kosamo                         Pudasjärven Urheilijat             1:35:36       +37:44
 52.  1152   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas              Rasti-Jussit                       1:35:40       +37:48
 53.  1188   Maarit Oikarinen                     Ei seuraa                          1:36:05       +38:13
 54.  1160   Timo Laaksoviita                     Suomussalmen Rasti                 1:36:45       +38:53
 55.  1128   Petri Hannila                        Länsi-Rajan Rasti                  1:36:55       +39:03
 56.  1178   Veli-Pekka Pyörälä                   Oijärven Tempaus                   1:37:11       +39:19
 57.  1172   Taija Sirviö                         Ylläksen Rasti                     1:39:18       +41:26
 58.  1173   Teijo Sirviö                         Ylläksen Rasti                     1:39:21       +41:29
 59.  1199   Hannu Pöyhönen                       Vetelin Urheilijat                 1:39:46       +41:54
 60.  1193   Pekka Purho                          Ei seuraa                          1:39:54       +42:02
 61.  1153   Jaakko Salo                          Saarijärven Pullistus              1:40:14       +42:22
 62.  1131   Tarja Kilpeläinen                    Mikkeli                            1:40:15       +42:23
 63.  1179   Piia Juujärvi                        Ei seuraa                          1:41:17       +43:25
 64.  1141   Markku Torkko                        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            1:42:01       +44:09
 65.  1127   Ilkka Kuusela                        Lapin Veikot                       1:42:21       +44:29
 66.  1163   Tapani Huovila                       Suunta Jyväskylä                   1:42:27       +44:35
 67.  1113   Seppo Keltamäki                      Joutsenon Kullervo                 1:42:43       +44:51
 68.  1201   Erkki Pietiläinen                    Ei seuraa                          1:43:08       +45:16
 69.  1195   Erkki Lepola                         Ei seuraa                          1:43:47       +45:55
 70.  1124   Hannu Salo                           Lahden Suunnistajat-37             1:45:35       +47:43
 71.  1183   Tuija Haavisto                       Tarpian Suunta                     1:46:01       +48:09
 72.  1107   Matti Mäkineste                      Häjyt                              1:47:22       +49:30
 73.  1109   Monica Eriksson-Kronberg             IF Femman                          1:47:25       +49:33
 74.  1105   Jaakko Laine                         Helsingin Suunnistajat             1:48:12       +50:20
 75.  1134   Jesper Donner                        OK 77                              1:49:20       +51:28
 76.  1130   Mia Rontti                           Mia Rontti                         1:49:24       +51:32
 77.  1165   Veli Koski                           Valkealan Kajo                     1:49:33       +51:41
 78.  1208   Pentti Reponiemi                     Ei seuraa                          1:52:31       +54:39
 79.  1205   Thomas Griffaton                     Ei seuraa                          1:52:50       +54:58
 80.  1155   Martin Zechner                       Savannin Sakaali                   1:54:13       +56:21
 81.  1115   Maaria Haikola                       Kajaanin Suunnistajat              1:54:16       +56:24
 82.  1114   Marja-Liisa Kainulainen              Juuan Jänne                        1:55:20       +57:28
 83.  1106   Jyrki Tala                           Helsingin Suunnistajat             1:56:27       +58:35
 84.  1197   Aila Härkönen                        Ei seuraa                          1:58:02     +1:00:10
 85.  1198   Aino Uotila                          Ei seuraa                          1:58:03     +1:00:11
 86.  1196   Anni Härkönen                        Ei seuraa                          1:58:04     +1:00:12
 87.  1174   Petri Tolonen                        Compassi                           1:58:36     +1:00:44
 88.  1142   Jukka Pätsi                          Pellon Ponsi                       1:59:27     +1:01:35
 89.  1101   Mari Kerkola                         Suomusjärven Sisu                  2:00:09     +1:02:17
 90.  1119   Tarja Isoherranen                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat              2:00:33     +1:02:41
 91.  1159   Heikki Laurinseppä                   Suomussalmen Rasti                 2:02:49     +1:04:57
 92.  1158   Minna Rokolampi                      Suomussalmen Rasti                 2:02:51     +1:04:59
 93.  1170   Tarja Salonen                        Vihtavuoren Pamaus                 2:05:18     +1:07:26
 94.  1156   Annikka Taitto                       SK Vuoksi                          2:06:32     +1:08:40
 95.  1126   Iina Vaara                           Lapin Veikot                       2:17:36     +1:19:44
 96.  1135   Anneli Rajaniemi                     Oulaisten Taru                     2:18:00     +1:20:08
 97.  1145   Sirpa Lindberg                       Raahe                              2:21:19     +1:23:27
 98.  1140   Tuula Haase                          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:34:06     +1:36:14
 99.  1129   Marika Vuoriheimo                    Rajamäen Kehitys                   2:42:14     +1:44:22
100.  1182   Marja Torkko                         Ei seuraa                          3:10:37     +2:12:45
101.  1181   Juha Torkko                          Ei seuraa                          3:10:40     +2:12:48
102.  1139   Sauli Sirkka                         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            3:11:01     +2:13:09
      1102   Laura Mononen                        Ei seuraa                            Kesk.
      1157   Riitta-Liisa Hakkarainen             Sotkamon Jymy                        Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H80 H95 H110 H125 H140 H32 D21A D21C D80 D95 D110 D125 D38 D32 HDA HDB HDC HA HB DA DB KUNTOPARI KUNTOHENK KUNTO_KAIK

KUNTO_KAIK : 10,3 km

 (Lähti: 172, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1185   Miia Niittynen                       Koovee                               57:52
  2.  1190   Hannu Korhonen                       Ei seuraa                            58:33          +41
  3.  1151   Janne Liimatainen                    Rasti E4                             59:49        +1:57
  4.  1204   Antti Kaasalainen                    Ei seuraa                          1:05:57        +8:05
  5.  1117   Niko Leppäsalmi                      Keuruun Kisailijat                 1:08:53       +11:01
  6.  1108   Joonas Häkkinen                      Häkkisen Kärsimysmatkat            1:09:17       +11:25
  7.  1120   Jorma Nissilä                        Kokkolan Suunnistajat              1:09:35       +11:43
  8.  1203   Ari-Pekka Koivisto                   Ei seuraa                          1:09:43       +11:51
  9.  1189   Tuomas Oikarinen                     Ei seuraa                          1:10:17       +12:25
 10.  1069   Tuomas Räikkönen Kalle Peltomäki     Ei seuraa                          1:10:51       +12:59
 11.  1028   Karri Kuusinen Tuomas Kuusinen       Naapurin Pertit                    1:11:52       +14:00
 12.  1132   Mikko Kuusinen                       Naapurin Martti                    1:12:18       +14:26
 13.  1111   Janne Liimatta                       Janne Liimatta                     1:12:22       +14:30
 14.  1118   Petri Siipola                        Kiipelikerho                       1:14:36       +16:44
 15.  1053   Risto Juutinen Jukka Myllylä         SK Pohjantähti                     1:16:14       +18:22
 16.  1125   Esko Pensas                          Laihian Luja                       1:16:23       +18:31
 17.  1200   Jarmo Rautio                         Ei seuraa                          1:16:31       +18:39
 18.  1150   Leo Poikolainen                      Rasti E4                           1:18:02       +20:10
 18.  1144   Antti Härkönen                       Pudasjärven Urheilijat             1:18:02       +20:10
 20.  1192   Matias Piippolainen                  Piehi                              1:18:25       +20:33
 21.  1042   Antti Jyräkoski Juha Parviainen      Rapalan Kunto                      1:18:37       +20:45
 22.  1166   Sami Finnilä                         Vetelin Urheilijat                 1:19:34       +21:42
 23.  1047   Tuomo Niskala Reijo Kulmala          RETU                               1:19:53       +22:01
 24.  1059   Marja Penttilä Tommi Penttilä        Kokkolan Suunnistajat              1:20:09       +22:17
 25.  1123   Ari Mäntynen                         Kymin Suunnistajat                 1:20:14       +22:22
 26.  1207   Timo Kurkkio                         Ylläksen Rasti                     1:20:43       +22:51
 27.  1051   Pekka Muukkonen Topias Muukkonen     Saana FC                           1:21:18       +23:26
 28.  1194   Petri Keränen                        Ei seuraa                          1:21:44       +23:52
 29.  1009   Patrik Väisänen Saila Kainulainen    Huipulla tuulee                    1:21:54       +24:02
 30.  1147   Jari Jasu                            Rasti 88                           1:22:52       +25:00
 31.  1103   Ville-Petteri Koivumäki              Ei seuraa                          1:22:55       +25:03
 32.  1050   Heikki Salminen Miikka Salminen      Ruukinkankaan Rasti                1:23:52       +26:00
 33.  1169   Kauko Salonen                        Vihtavuoren Pamaus                 1:25:13       +27:21
 34.  1161   Velu Sipola                          Suunta 2000                        1:25:31       +27:39
 35.  1176   Taisto Kaikkonen                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            1:25:36       +27:44
 36.  1167   Esa Leppäniemi                       Vetelin Urheilijat                 1:25:58       +28:06
 37.  1060   Sanna Valkonen Tomi Valkonen         SaToVa                             1:26:17       +28:25
 38.  1168   Martti Pihlajamaa                    Vetelin Urheilijat                 1:26:37       +28:45
 38.  1121   Jukka Kaiponen                       Kuraporras                         1:26:37       +28:45
 40.  1020   Jukka Oksman Mika Aho                Kuivasrannan Kompassit             1:26:39       +28:47
 41.  1149   Markku Korpela                       Rasti 88                           1:26:45       +28:53
 42.  1164   Jouko Pöykkölä                       UHS                                1:27:05       +29:13
 43.  1137   Sami Alitalo                         Oulunsalon Vasama                  1:27:12       +29:20
 44.  1112   Jarmo Rantala                        Jarmo Rantala                      1:27:41       +29:49
 45.  1136   Seppo Merilä                         Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura      1:28:00       +30:08
 45.  1110   Markku Kuivalainen                   Iisu                               1:28:00       +30:08
 47.  1019   Jasper Tynys Jarkko Tynys            Kouvolan Suunnistajat              1:28:11       +30:19
 48.  1202   Jukka Kotilehto                      Ei seuraa                          1:28:18       +30:26
 49.  1148   Touko Tuomola                        Rasti 88                           1:28:35       +30:43
 50.  1032   Pasi Kallio Ari Kolehmainen          OC München                         1:28:57       +31:05
 51.  1171   Veikko Laasanen                      Vähänkyrön Viesti                  1:29:03       +31:11
 52.  1206   Markku Törmä                         Ei seuraa                          1:30:16       +32:24
 53.  1038   Kullervo Torikka Tarmo Uusitalo      Pellon Ponsi                       1:30:55       +33:03
 54.  1154   Juhani Hämäläinen                    Saloisten Reipas                   1:31:25       +33:33
 55.  1058   Tapio Penttilä Joni Häkkilä          Kalajoen Junkkarit                 1:32:26       +34:34
 56.  1187   Juha Suomalainen                     Ei seuraa                          1:32:56       +35:04
 57.  1122   Rauno Mourujärvi                     Kuusamo                            1:33:28       +35:36
 58.  1048   Riina Mämmelä Antti Mämmelä          Ruukinkankaan Rasti                1:33:31       +35:39
 59.  1180   Pauli Tilvis                         Ei seuraa                          1:33:32       +35:40
 60.  1049   Henriikka Salminen Saaramaria SalmineRuukinkankaan Rasti                1:33:46       +35:54
 61.  1184   Terhi Virevesi-Risku                 Tarpian Suunta                     1:34:01       +36:09
 62.  1175   Jari-Pekka Jumisko                   Kemijärven Urheilijat              1:34:05       +36:13
 63.  1133   Uwe Beierlein                        OC München                         1:34:19       +36:27
 64.  1026   Marjaliisa Mähönen Kari Mähönen      Mähönen                            1:34:45       +36:53
 65.  1177   Sakari Jokinen                       Rasti-Nokia                        1:34:51       +36:59
 66.  1002   Petri Salmela Aatu Salmela           Epilän Esa                         1:34:55       +37:03
 67.  1162   Matti Pöntinen                       Suunta 2000                        1:35:02       +37:10
 68.  1040   Raimo Kiili Seppo Riippi             RaiSe                              1:35:10       +37:18
 69.  1146   Luukas  Länsivuori                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat         1:35:14       +37:22
 70.  1116   Eero Kattilakoski                    Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot            1:35:24       +37:32
 71.  1046   Kristian Repo Vesa Repo              RastiPiikkiö                       1:35:33       +37:41
 72.  1143   Maire Kosamo                         Pudasjärven Urheilijat             1:35:36       +37:44
 73.  1025   Sanna  Sainio Niina Isotalo          Metsään meni                       1:35:38       +37:46
 74.  1152   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas              Rasti-Jussit                       1:35:40       +37:48
 75.  1188   Maarit Oikarinen                     Ei seuraa                          1:36:05       +38:13
 76.  1160   Timo Laaksoviita                     Suomussalmen Rasti                 1:36:45       +38:53
 77.  1001   Anna-Maija Pylväs Tuuli Pylväs       Ei seuraa                          1:36:48       +38:56
 78.  1128   Petri Hannila                        Länsi-Rajan Rasti                  1:36:55       +39:03
 79.  1178   Veli-Pekka Pyörälä                   Oijärven Tempaus                   1:37:11       +39:19
 80.  1037   Olavi Nummi Pekka Ahto               Palo-88                            1:37:43       +39:51
 81.  1070   Jaakko Pekkarinen Päivi Keisu-PekkariKaulirannan Terä                   1:38:27       +40:35
 82.  1062   Asko Mäkelä Jari Hannus              Oulainen                           1:39:12       +41:20
 83.  1054   Anne Korhonen Raija Hakkarainen      Sotkamon Jymy                      1:39:17       +41:25
 84.  1172   Taija Sirviö                         Ylläksen Rasti                     1:39:18       +41:26
 85.  1173   Teijo Sirviö                         Ylläksen Rasti                     1:39:21       +41:29
 86.  1199   Hannu Pöyhönen                       Vetelin Urheilijat                 1:39:46       +41:54
 87.  1193   Pekka Purho                          Ei seuraa                          1:39:54       +42:02
 88.  1153   Jaakko Salo                          Saarijärven Pullistus              1:40:14       +42:22
 89.  1131   Tarja Kilpeläinen                    Mikkeli                            1:40:15       +42:23
 90.  1179   Piia Juujärvi                        Ei seuraa                          1:41:17       +43:25
 91.  1022   Arto Mäkinen Jari Rinne              Könkäsen Pölijät                   1:41:50       +43:58
 92.  1141   Markku Torkko                        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            1:42:01       +44:09
 93.  1006   Leif Harald Urlaub Jakob Martin      Germany                            1:42:17       +44:25
 94.  1127   Ilkka Kuusela                        Lapin Veikot                       1:42:21       +44:29
 95.  1163   Tapani Huovila                       Suunta Jyväskylä                   1:42:27       +44:35
 96.  1113   Seppo Keltamäki                      Joutsenon Kullervo                 1:42:43       +44:51
 97.  1068   Anne Barsk Anna-Leena Haataja        Ei seuraa                          1:42:59       +45:07
 98.  1201   Erkki Pietiläinen                    Ei seuraa                          1:43:08       +45:16
 99.  1034   Oula Pulju Jani Haikala              OK kunto OK                        1:43:25       +45:33
100.  1195   Erkki Lepola                         Ei seuraa                          1:43:47       +45:55
101.  1052   Veera Honkala Jouni Honkala          Satunnaiset Samoilijat             1:43:53       +46:01
102.  1066   Elina Suhonen Laura Hankalin         Ei seuraa                          1:44:22       +46:30
103.  1012   Marja Jokela Elina  Jokela           Jokelan plikat                     1:45:11       +47:19
104.  1124   Hannu Salo                           Lahden Suunnistajat-37             1:45:35       +47:43
105.  1183   Tuija Haavisto                       Tarpian Suunta                     1:46:01       +48:09
106.  1045   Jimi Repo Pauliina Repo              RastiPiikkiö                       1:46:04       +48:12
107.  1031   Johan Päivike Paula Kangasniemi      Noi kaks                           1:46:06       +48:14
108.  1014   Kari Isokääntä Maritta Penttilä      Kalajoen Junkkarit                 1:46:32       +48:40
109.  1107   Matti Mäkineste                      Häjyt                              1:47:22       +49:30
110.  1109   Monica Eriksson-Kronberg             IF Femman                          1:47:25       +49:33
111.  1105   Jaakko Laine                         Helsingin Suunnistajat             1:48:12       +50:20
112.  1134   Jesper Donner                        OK 77                              1:49:20       +51:28
113.  1130   Mia Rontti                           Mia Rontti                         1:49:24       +51:32
114.  1165   Veli Koski                           Valkealan Kajo                     1:49:33       +51:41
115.  1005   Ilkka Salonen Kirsi Hiekkavuo        Eliaksen Eksyjät                   1:52:01       +54:09
116.  1208   Pentti Reponiemi                     Ei seuraa                          1:52:31       +54:39
117.  1055   Siiri Salmela Pauliina Salmela       Suunta 2000                        1:52:35       +54:43
118.  1036   Päivi Alitalo Heidi Alitalo          Oulunsalon Vasama                  1:52:38       +54:46
119.  1205   Thomas Griffaton                     Ei seuraa                          1:52:50       +54:58
120.  1155   Martin Zechner                       Savannin Sakaali                   1:54:13       +56:21
121.  1115   Maaria Haikola                       Kajaanin Suunnistajat              1:54:16       +56:24
122.  1065   Irma Kinnula Ahti Kinnula            Ei seuraa                          1:54:21       +56:29
123.  1114   Marja-Liisa Kainulainen              Juuan Jänne                        1:55:20       +57:28
124.  1007   Sirja Manninen Heikkilä Ulla         Ei seuraa                          1:55:24       +57:32
125.  1061   Hannu Toivari Kristiina Timperi      Ei seuraa                          1:55:33       +57:41
126.  1016   Petri Karjalainen Valma Karjalainen  Kempeleen OAY                      1:56:21       +58:29
127.  1106   Jyrki Tala                           Helsingin Suunnistajat             1:56:27       +58:35
128.  1041   Jonatan Länsivuori Katri Länsivuori  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat         1:56:31       +58:39
129.  1030   Hanna-Leena Helin Seija Taattola     Nilsiän Nujakan kuntosuunnista     1:57:47       +59:55
130.  1197   Aila Härkönen                        Ei seuraa                          1:58:02     +1:00:10
131.  1198   Aino Uotila                          Ei seuraa                          1:58:03     +1:00:11
132.  1196   Anni Härkönen                        Ei seuraa                          1:58:04     +1:00:12
133.  1064   Dan Auren Carina Auren               Ei seuraa                          1:58:08     +1:00:16
134.  1023   Juuli Uusitalo Marjo Uusitalo        Lapin Veikot                       1:58:20     +1:00:28
135.  1174   Petri Tolonen                        Compassi                           1:58:36     +1:00:44
136.  1017   Heidi Hooli Emilia Vesikukka         Kiipeli                            1:58:41     +1:00:49
137.  1142   Jukka Pätsi                          Pellon Ponsi                       1:59:27     +1:01:35
138.  1101   Mari Kerkola                         Suomusjärven Sisu                  2:00:09     +1:02:17
139.  1119   Tarja Isoherranen                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat              2:00:33     +1:02:41
140.  1027   Markku Hiltunen Susanna Maunu        Möhköt                             2:01:54     +1:04:02
141.  1159   Heikki Laurinseppä                   Suomussalmen Rasti                 2:02:49     +1:04:57
142.  1158   Minna Rokolampi                      Suomussalmen Rasti                 2:02:51     +1:04:59
143.  1067   Elias Rask Marjukka Rask             Ei seuraa                          2:03:18     +1:05:26
144.  1170   Tarja Salonen                        Vihtavuoren Pamaus                 2:05:18     +1:07:26
145.  1039   Anu Pihlajaniemi Päivi  Erkkilä      Ppshp VAPARI                       2:05:38     +1:07:46
146.  1156   Annikka Taitto                       SK Vuoksi                          2:06:32     +1:08:40
147.  1008   Kristoffer Olaussen Johanna Rintala  Hidasta elämää                     2:09:36     +1:11:44
148.  1035   Tarja Jokikokko Simo Keltamäki       Oulun Tarmo                        2:10:30     +1:12:38
149.  1010   Pentti Pernu Pekka Kotiranta         Iisu                               2:10:33     +1:12:41
150.  1043   Jaana Hirvi Mika Hirvi               Rastihirvet                        2:10:50     +1:12:58
151.  1063   Kati Tontti-Poutiainen Mika PoutiaineEi seuraa                          2:13:38     +1:15:46
152.  1024   Timo Koponen Sanna Koponen           MeKaks                             2:15:11     +1:17:19
153.  1126   Iina Vaara                           Lapin Veikot                       2:17:36     +1:19:44
154.  1135   Anneli Rajaniemi                     Oulaisten Taru                     2:18:00     +1:20:08
155.  1018   Kaarlo Kallio Tuomas Väinä           Koovee/KanSu                       2:19:01     +1:21:09
156.  1003   Riikka Sievänen Jukka Kivilahti      Ei seuraa                          2:20:35     +1:22:43
157.  1145   Sirpa Lindberg                       Raahe                              2:21:19     +1:23:27
158.  1056   Helmi Mattila Riitta Mattila         Untoilijat                         2:22:56     +1:25:04
159.  1004   Tiina Alasaari Olli-Pekka Liimatta   Ei seuraa                          2:26:23     +1:28:31
160.  1029   Kaisa Aaltonen Kirsi Pettinen        Naiset158                          2:28:50     +1:30:58
161.  1013   Annariina Jyvälahti Antti-Pekka TuoviJyvälahti                          2:31:45     +1:33:53
162.  1011   Maarit Piirtola Pauli Piirtola       IPA-maja                           2:32:33     +1:34:41
163.  1140   Tuula Haase                          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            2:34:06     +1:36:14
164.  1015   Jonna Mukkala Kati Mukkala           Kalevan Rasti                      2:34:27     +1:36:35
165.  1129   Marika Vuoriheimo                    Rajamäen Kehitys                   2:42:14     +1:44:22
166.  1033   Emilia Kolehmainen Alexander GroßmannOC München                         2:54:47     +1:56:55
167.  1044   Matti Toivio Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski   RastiPiikkiö                       2:56:52     +1:59:00
168.  1182   Marja Torkko                         Ei seuraa                          3:10:37     +2:12:45
169.  1181   Juha Torkko                          Ei seuraa                          3:10:40     +2:12:48
170.  1139   Sauli Sirkka                         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            3:11:01     +2:13:09
      1102   Laura Mononen                        Ei seuraa                            Kesk.
      1157   Riitta-Liisa Hakkarainen             Sotkamon Jymy                        Kesk.