SM-Sprintin 2019 esikisa sekä Varsinais-Suomen ja Hämeen AM-sprintti Loimaa

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H21 : 3,5 km

Lähti: 60, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3Hirvikallio JoniKoovee12:53+0
2.49Esteves Ferreira RicardoMS Parma13:15+22
3.22Syrjäläinen TopiHelsingin Suunnistajat13:16+23
4.15Penttinen TopiOK Trian13:21+28
5.652Lassila Ari-PekkaKoovee13:22+29
6.44Koistinen Olli-PekkaHiidenkiertäjät13:23+30
6.12Liukkonen OskariHiidenkiertäjät13:23+30
8.50Laukkarinen JessePaimion Rasti13:24+31
9.45Takanen LariVehkalahden Veikot13:28+35
10.20Simosas OttoTampereen Pyrintö13:30+37
11.13Saikko AnttiTampereen Pyrintö13:33+40
12.28Kymäläinen SeveriTampereen Pyrintö13:36+43
13.32Knuuttila MikkoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima13:39+46
14.11Joensuu Ari-PekkaPaimion Rasti13:40+47
15.64Heinonen EeroMS Parma13:43+50
15.54Heinaro EinariHelsingin Suunnistajat13:43+50
17.19Pryjma FryderykKoovee13:44+51
18.7Ylinen JuhoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima13:53+1:00
19.41Viitasaari Toni-AnttiKokkolan Suunnistajat13:59+1:06
20.48Koskinen RoopeKalevan Rasti14:05+1:12
21.8Kalve HenriMS Parma14:11+1:18
22.63Detkov SergeiHiisirasti14:19+1:26
23.2Summanen AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat14:21+1:28
24.26Tölli TuomasRajamäen Rykmentti14:24+1:31
25.34Heinonen SamuelVaajakosken Terä14:27+1:34
26.9Pohjola LauriSuunta Jyväskylä14:28+1:35
27.25Sipponen JerePaimion Rasti14:31+1:38
28.39Hyvönen PekkaAngelniemen Ankkuri14:33+1:40
29.42Hämäläinen SamiMS Parma14:34+1:41
30.29Ilmarinen PyryHiidenkiertäjät14:49+1:56
31.57Stenbacka WilhelmOK7714:53+2:00
31.27Saikko VilleLappeen Riento14:53+2:00
33.55Pöyhönen PetjaRastikarhut14:57+2:04
34.23Mäkinen TuukkaMS Parma15:00+2:07
34.6Niskanen TeemuLahden Suunnistajat-3715:00+2:07
36.37Teittinen PanuKangasala SK15:06+2:13
37.61Korpi JuhoNavi15:11+2:18
38.17Sorsa LauriHiidenkiertäjät15:23+2:30
39.16Kaartinen MarkkuAngelniemen Ankkuri15:49+2:56
40.30Lahtinen AtteHelsingin Suunnistajat15:50+2:57
41.21Sainio SanteriKangasala SK15:52+2:59
42.18Vainio Eero-MattiMS Parma15:54+3:01
43.24Snellman TomasRasti-Lukko15:59+3:06
44.14Pesola OskariHelsingin Suunnistajat16:02+3:09
45.33Ylis-Junttila VesaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:08+3:15
46.47Nurminen JussiValkeakosken Haka16:17+3:24
47.62Nurminen Ville-VeikkoSuosmeren Salpa16:21+3:28
48.53Pitkänen JonneTampereen Pyrintö16:27+3:34
49.43Harju JussiTampereen Pyrintö16:32+3:39
49.4Järvinen OssiTampereen Pyrintö16:32+3:39
51.5Oripelto ViljoHauhon Sisu16:33+3:40
52.52Palmen AlvarEspoon Suunta17:24+4:31
53.35Arola MatiasPaimion Rasti18:40+5:47
54.31Ansio JimiKoovee18:43+5:50
55.51Laitinen JustusKoovee18:47+5:54
56.60Valtanen TaneliHinnerjoen Yritys19:05+6:12
57.38Tolvanen LeoPihkaniskat19:38+6:45
58.651Amper RobertHauhon Sisu22:14+9:21
46Lampinen VilleHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
56Sorsa PerttuHiidenkiertäjätHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H35 : 3,4 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.146Matilainen JuhaEspoon Suunta16:15+0
2.145Husu HannuHiidenkiertäjät16:43+28
3.153Lukichev AlexanderKoovee17:32+1:17
4.151Vigren PetteriRasti-Nokia17:44+1:29
5.152Aavajärvi HeikkiHauhon Sisu17:48+1:33
6.147Lindberg LauriHauhon Sisu18:02+1:47
7.149Löfroos AndreasOK Raseborg18:16+2:01
8.148Stoor MattiKokkolan Suunnistajat19:23+3:08
9.150Kankare MikkoSomeron Esa25:24+9:09

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H40 : 3,4 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.156Asikainen SakuHiisirasti15:40+0
2.161Raute KajSuomusjärven Sisu16:07+27
3.159Häkkinen MikaHiiltomiehet16:15+35
4.157Toivio MattiRastiPiikkiö16:29+49
5.160Hakkarainen TuomasEspoon Akilles17:38+1:58
6.162Gröhn TimoHollolan Urheilijat -4617:41+2:01
7.166Lauren MaxPargas IF17:46+2:06
8.163Korhonen PietariTarpian Suunta18:26+2:46
9.164Hihnala TeroKoovee18:56+3:16
10.158Jalonen RauliMS Parma19:07+3:27
11.167Matilainen TeemuRastihaukat19:57+4:17
12.165Tuokko EsaMS Parma20:15+4:35

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H45 : 2,9 km

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.174Hytönen HarriKärkölän Kisa-Veikot12:44+0
2.184Pulli AnteroRajamäen Rykmentti13:03+19
3.177Hanhela Veli-MattiMS Parma13:15+31
3.176Tala TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat13:15+31
5.182Venäläinen ToniValkeakosken Haka13:27+43
6.186Uusitalo TeroEspoon Akilles13:48+1:04
6.175Maasilta TommiRastivarsat13:48+1:04
8.173Kleemola JariPerttelin Peikot14:44+2:00
9.171Asklöf TomLynx14:45+2:01
10.172Liljeström KimmoHelsingin Suunnistajat14:58+2:14
11.185Lehtonen OlliKorven Honka15:21+2:37
12.179Koivula RistoUlvilan Ura15:47+3:03
13.187Hämäläinen PetriPihkaniskat15:57+3:13
14.183Nurmiainen JoukoOK Raseborg16:14+3:30
15.170Kaira MiikkaKymin Suunnistajat17:26+4:42
181Honkasalo MikaPargas IFHyl.
178Kääriäinen SamiTurun MetsänkävijätHyl.
180Laaksonen PasiEspoon SuuntaHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H50 : 2,9 km

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.190Virtanen AnttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:52+0
2.198Gynther KimmoItä-Hämeen Rasti13:24+32
3.203Kuusinen PetriHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:33+41
4.194Korhonen JussiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:52+1:00
5.201Tähtinen TimoHelsingin Suunnistajat13:54+1:02
5.189Numminen MikaUrjalan Urheilijat13:54+1:02
7.200Hakulinen PekkaEspoon Suunta14:03+1:11
8.193Palmen HenrikEspoon Suunta14:20+1:28
9.195Östergård PatricOK Trian14:34+1:42
10.205Haanpää TuomoTampereen Pyrintö14:49+1:57
11.197Jyrkkäranta JyriKoovee14:57+2:05
12.196Kiljunen JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-3715:08+2:16
13.206Ketola MikaKoovee15:10+2:18
14.199Itkonen ArtoTurun Suunnistajat15:39+2:47
15.192Matilainen KariHelsingin Suunnistajat16:06+3:14
16.202Isokallio PasiRasti-Nokia18:06+5:14
17.204Salmia TeppoTarpian Suunta19:27+6:35
191Tarkkanen MattiSuunta JurvaHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H55 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.226Mäkipää KaleviHiisirasti12:47+0
1.224Lehto KariTurun Metsänkävijät12:47+0
3.216Pitkänen JuhaniTampereen Pyrintö13:21+34
4.213Kukkola PauliSiilin Rasti13:28+41
5.217Mänty MarkkuMaarian Mahti13:34+47
6.219Kiviniitty JyrkiHelsingin Suunnistajat13:51+1:04
7.218Nyholm ThomasOK Trian13:54+1:07
8.220Uusikartano SimoTurun Metsänkävijät14:05+1:18
9.211Lahtinen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti14:11+1:24
10.227Laine MarkkuMäntsälän Urheilijat14:42+1:55
11.222Virtanen KariMS Parma14:43+1:56
12.221Tiusanen HannuSavon Suunta14:54+2:07
13.223Aakula IlkkaPaimion Rasti14:55+2:08
14.210Ijäs VesaTarpian Suunta15:22+2:35
15.208Järvinen JariHämeenlinnan Tarmo15:46+2:59
16.228Vainio AskoMS Parma15:51+3:04
17.209Granholm TommiKoovee15:55+3:08
18.214Lampinen RainoHelsingin Suunnistajat16:17+3:30
19.212Huhtanen OssiTampereen Pyrintö16:34+3:47
20.225Liukkonen JuhaHiidenkiertäjät17:44+4:57
229Lehtonen JukkaTurun NMKYHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H60 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.256Routsi JyrkiHiisirasti12:31+0
2.232Malinen JoukoRajamäen Rykmentti12:52+21
3.254Ahonen PekkaHauhon Sisu12:53+22
4.234Lind SuneIK Falken14:54+2:23
5.239Virtala ArtoLaitilan Jyske15:07+2:36
6.236Laaksonen LasseSuomusjärven Sisu15:24+2:53
7.243Kuivala HannuTurun Suunnistajat15:33+3:02
8.250Arki HannuTurun Metsänkävijät15:42+3:11
9.241Papinsaari KariKangasala SK16:08+3:37
10.252Valtanen SimoHinnerjoen Yritys16:09+3:38
11.233Leppälä MarttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:12+3:41
12.244Ahlroth TimoTurengin Sarastus16:41+4:10
13.251Puustinen TuomoPihkaniskat17:08+4:37
14.247Lindroos MårtenKimito SF17:18+4:47
15.231Kuivala JuhaTurun Suunnistajat17:39+5:08
16.255Koistinen KariHiidenkiertäjät18:22+5:51
17.237Andersson BrorPargas IF18:49+6:18
18.248Numminen MikkoEpilän Esa18:59+6:28
19.245Lähteenmäki HannuHämeenlinnan Tarmo21:02+8:31
20.242Viitasalo HarriRiihimäen Suunnistajat21:57+9:26
249Aasla HannuRasti-NokiaHyl.
235Julkunen PasiTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H65 : 2,4 km

Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.272Sani MikkoHollolan Urheilijat -4612:25+0
2.262Helkkula RauliTurun Metsänkävijät12:37+12
3.260Saksman KaiEstonia12:47+22
4.267Turku VesaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:48+23
5.263Liukkala PekkaHauhon Sisu13:11+46
6.294Ylikoski ErkkiValkeakosken Haka13:17+52
6.271Forsström OveOK Raseborg13:17+52
8.286Sane KariHelsingin Suunnistajat13:21+56
9.288Koskinen KajValkeakosken Haka13:36+1:11
9.284Halme TapioAngelniemen Ankkuri13:36+1:11
11.276Turunen ErkkiSuunta-Sepot14:17+1:52
12.279Nurminen MarkkuSuosmeren Salpa14:54+2:29
13.289Pusa RaimoOriveden Ponnistus15:04+2:39
13.274Rasmus ReijoTarpian Suunta15:04+2:39
15.264Salmenoja PerttiHirvensalon Heitto16:19+3:54
16.283Lavikainen JussiKangasala SK16:21+3:56
17.268Tolvanen HarriPihkaniskat16:25+4:00
17.259Mäki ErkkiEpilän Esa16:25+4:00
19.285Moisander JouniRasti-Vihti16:29+4:04
20.258Karvonen JormaTarpian Suunta16:38+4:13
21.266Huhta TapaniKangasala SK16:49+4:24
22.291Terävä SeppoXYZ17:11+4:46
23.269Uotila IlkkaSuunta-Sepot17:22+4:57
24.293Alilonttinen MarttiMS Parma17:46+5:21
25.292Sipponen MarkkuPaimion Rasti18:36+6:11
26.277Tamminen PenttiPerttelin Peikot18:38+6:13
27.278Nevalainen PenttiRastikarhut19:40+7:15
28.290Ojala AnttiTurengin Sarastus22:27+10:02
29.265Nurminen AriValkeakosken Haka25:03+12:38
273Aarnio SeppoRastiPiikkiöHyl.
270Alexandersson YngveNärpes OKHyl.
282Keränen KaukoUrjalan UrheilijatHyl.
280Ovaska AriEpilän EsaHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H70 : 2,3 km

Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.296Karvonen RaimoSuomusjärven Sisu13:16+0
2.303Liljeström ÅgeHelsingin Suunnistajat13:21+5
3.302Hillo HeikkiValkeakosken Haka13:44+28
4.298Kivistö ErkkiPihkaniskat14:20+1:04
5.313Rusko HeikkiVaajakosken Terä14:26+1:10
6.320Hörkkö JaakkoMS Parma14:45+1:29
7.312Leino TapioHelsingin Suunnistajat14:51+1:35
8.299Tammisaari PenttiHirvensalon Heitto14:55+1:39
9.316Rautarae VeikkoHirvensalon Heitto15:34+2:18
10.317Hedenström RaunoMaarian Mahti15:37+2:21
11.306Lainema IlkkaMS Parma15:42+2:26
12.310Rapakko TimoSuomusjärven Sisu15:53+2:37
13.323Laine JaakkoHelsingin Suunnistajat15:55+2:39
14.321Hahto MattiOriveden Ponnistus16:11+2:55
15.307Virtanen KalleRasti-Lukko16:29+3:13
16.301Verha KoittoVakka-Rasti16:32+3:16
17.322Loukonen VeikkoPiikkiön Kehitys16:50+3:34
18.318Hyvönen EeroPorvoon Urheilijat17:06+3:50
19.304Mattila ErkkiMaarian Mahti17:07+3:51
20.319Tiitola TeroRastikarhut17:34+4:18
21.314Talvitie HeikkiPirkkalan Hiihtäjät17:43+4:27
22.300Halkosaari SeveriNivalan Suunnistajat18:00+4:44
23.309Hartikainen Pertti S.Riihimäen Suunnistajat18:28+5:12
24.308Mäki PenttiRastikarhut20:36+7:20
25.297Teppo JaakkoGamlakarleby IF21:11+7:55
26.324Niemi PenttiHauhon Sisu22:55+9:39
305Lindstedt TapioOriveden PonnistusHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H75 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.331Partanen PaavoHyvinkään Rasti13:11+0
2.329Jokinen JuhaniMaarian Mahti13:52+41
3.334Tunturi MarkkuValkeakosken Haka14:10+59
4.343Haaja ReijoValkeakosken Haka14:16+1:05
5.341Rantala HeikkiEpilän Esa15:04+1:53
6.337Luoma SimoPihkaniskat15:09+1:58
7.344Kuokkanen KariPihkaniskat15:31+2:20
8.336Holmström BengtKimito SF15:39+2:28
9.339Koivula KeijoHyvinkään Rasti16:01+2:50
10.330Jylhä KeijoJämsän Retki-Veikot16:23+3:12
11.326Hovikorpi AarnoHämeenlinnan Tarmo16:33+3:22
12.340Kuusisto KaleviHämeenlinnan Tarmo17:06+3:55
13.333Erkkilä OlaviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat17:30+4:19
14.338Peitsala OsmoHelsingin Suunnistajat17:33+4:22
15.332Nuotio OlliSomeron Esa18:31+5:20
16.328Paavola VesaEpilän Esa20:10+6:59
17.327Lainema MattiMS Parma20:24+7:13
342Aronen OsmoRastikarhutHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H80 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.346Houni MikkoEpilän Esa16:14+0
2.350Paavola SeppoEpilän Esa17:44+1:30
3.349Rosenqvist OnniSuosmeren Salpa21:59+5:45
4.348Helariutta EeroRastikarhut41:46+25:32
347Brax AskoTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H85 : 1,4 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.353Rantala MauriRasti-Nokia15:24+0
2.352Laurila PerttiEspoon Suunta15:59+35

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H20 : 3,2 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.355Kinnala VilleTurun Suunnistajat13:17+0
2.361Vuori JustusTurun Suunnistajat13:28+11
3.357Koivisto AnttonSK Uusi13:37+20
4.360Westerlund OtsoKoovee13:49+32
5.662Hellman AleksiMS Parma13:55+38
6.358Valkila SakuTurun Suunnistajat14:04+47
7.356Hiidenhovi AleksMS Parma14:35+1:18

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H18 : 3,2 km

Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.381Heikkilä NiklasTurun Metsänkävijät12:33+0
2.367Vaismaa LassiJämsän Retki-Veikot12:49+16
3.365Koivuniemi SakariTampereen Pyrintö13:17+44
4.384Niemensivu TimiRasti-Lukko13:25+52
5.374Kinnunen ValtteriMäntsälän Urheilijat13:31+58
5.368Lepistö OskariMS Parma13:31+58
7.382Helminen TopiasJämsän Retki-Veikot13:33+1:00
8.375Tervakangas MikkoEspoon Suunta13:45+1:12
9.386Willman PyryRastikarhut13:53+1:20
10.379Asklöf HenrikTampereen Pyrintö14:03+1:30
11.389Oksa Antti-JussiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:05+1:32
12.366Laitinen VerttiKoovee14:09+1:36
13.377Haanpää KlausPaimion Rasti14:16+1:43
14.387Jalonen JussiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:19+1:46
15.378Uusitalo TopiasEspoon Suunta14:25+1:52
16.380Kontio KimmoKangasala SK14:39+2:06
17.370Konttila AkseliTampereen Pyrintö14:42+2:09
18.664Kallio MattiSK Uusi14:50+2:17
19.373Joopi VilleUlvilan Ura15:16+2:43
20.376Schüle JoelKoovee15:17+2:44
21.369Hihnala HenrikKoovee15:33+3:00
22.388Pirhonen NuuttiAngelniemen Ankkuri16:00+3:27
23.661Sinervä OnniTurun Suunnistajat16:08+3:35
24.363Tikkanen EliasEspoon Suunta16:26+3:53
25.364Leonsaari JuhoKangasala SK25:50+13:17
385Mustajoki TiitusTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H16 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.414Alajoutsi JasperKoovee10:58+0
2.404Rousku SamuliMS Parma11:05+7
3.411Salonen SeetiValkeakosken Haka11:09+11
4.407Boström KristianEspoon Suunta11:11+13
5.416Sankelo SampoLapuan Virkiä11:24+26
6.422Laaksonen EmilEspoon Suunta11:27+29
6.401Alajoutsi OliverKoovee11:27+29
8.419Willman IivariRastikarhut11:33+35
9.421Maasilta AapoRastivarsat11:37+39
9.400Gröhn RikuHollolan Urheilijat -4611:37+39
11.426Raasakka JussiEspoon Suunta11:47+49
12.403Määttälä MikkoEspoon Suunta11:54+56
12.392Ruuskanen TuomasEspoon Suunta11:54+56
14.412Aumo OskariKalvolan Keihäs11:59+1:01
15.424Virtala AlexPargas IF12:01+1:03
16.405Lahti ValtteriRastikarhut12:03+1:05
17.394Tuomasjukka VoimaPaimion Rasti12:09+1:11
18.408Väisänen LenniHelsingin Suunnistajat12:10+1:12
18.391Rantala ValtteriKalvolan Keihäs12:10+1:12
20.423Ankelo JussiMS Parma12:23+1:25
21.397Röntynen LeeviTurun Suunnistajat12:33+1:35
22.395Brysch ErikMS Parma12:35+1:37
23.396Nolvi JoonaRastikarhut12:37+1:39
24.425Kallela LucaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:46+1:48
24.415Valkolehto TommiTampereen Pyrintö12:46+1:48
26.393Kupiainen TuukkaTampereen Pyrintö12:50+1:52
27.410Pelkonen OulaRastivarsat13:06+2:08
28.413Ylimaa JuhoAngelniemen Ankkuri13:42+2:44
29.428Karru SamiMS Parma13:46+2:48
30.406Salo KasperiPunkalaitumen Kunto13:50+2:52
31.417Säyriö JyriKouvolan Suunnistajat13:56+2:58
32.420Nieminen LauriValkeakosken Haka14:08+3:10
33.402Raitanen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö14:16+3:18
34.399Aaltio EerikValkeakosken Haka14:39+3:41
35.398Isokallio LauriRasti-Nokia15:19+4:21
36.409Laine AarniTampereen Pyrintö15:33+4:35

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H14 : 1,8 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.437Haanpää LeoPaimion Rasti9:02+0
2.435Saarela ThomasLounais-Hämeen Rasti9:54+52
3.438Malmberg VilhoHelsingin Suunnistajat9:59+57
4.433Hiisilä HannesEspoon Suunta10:15+1:13
5.431Mäki-Laurila AnttoniPunkalaitumen Kunto10:26+1:24
6.432Niemensivu RoniRasti-Lukko11:38+2:36
7.430Joensivu KasperValkeakosken Haka11:52+2:50
8.439Jalonen AapoMS Parma11:56+2:54
9.436Salonen NiklasRasti 8812:42+3:40

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H12 : 1,5 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.659Vuorinen MikiKokkolan Suunnistajat7:55
2.442Kallela LenniHelsingin Suunnistajat7:58+3
3.443Ankelo TuomasMS Parma8:48+53
4.446Koivula LauriUlvilan Ura9:00+1:05
5.445Harju TuomasRasti-Nokia9:05+1:10
6.441Nurmo OlaviPunkalaitumen Kunto9:16+1:21
7.444Korhonen JoonasTarpian Suunta9:37+1:42
8.448Heinonen JanneMS Parma10:20+2:25
9.447Hiirsalmi VilleTurun Metsänkävijät10:22+2:27

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H10 : 1,2 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.451Joopi LauriUlvilan Ura8:00+0
2.455Backman VoittoKangasala SK8:04+4
3.452Vigren ValtteriKoovee8:07+7
4.663Koskinen ViljamiLounais-Hämeen Rasti9:20+1:20
5.456Naskali JaakkoKyrös-Rasti9:41+1:41
6.450Kiljunen EikkaLahden Suunnistajat-3711:54+3:54
7.453Husu AleksiHiidenkiertäjät13:11+5:11
457Frolov NikolaiLounais-Hämeen RastiHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D21 : 3,2 km

Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.114Haajanen SofiaSK Pohjantähti13:39+0
2.130Enlund AlexandraIF Femman13:49+10
3.140Kaskinen MiraRastikarhut14:08+29
4.105Ylikylä SuviRastikarhut14:25+46
5.118Kirvesmies LottaLahden Suunnistajat-3714:27+48
6.117Istolahti TiiaMS Parma14:28+49
7.119Dambe IngaPaimion Rasti14:38+59
8.132Westerlund InaPaimion Rasti14:41+1:02
9.656Hyyrynen NooraKouvolan Suunnistajat14:45+1:06
10.112Hirvonen EveliinaPaimion Rasti14:48+1:09
11.126Jalava EnniTurun Suunnistajat14:53+1:14
12.135Kauppila SannaAngelniemen Ankkuri14:54+1:15
13.116Karhola LottaTampereen Pyrintö15:02+1:23
14.138Mattila MillaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:27+1:48
15.129Lohikainen MillaRastivarsat15:33+1:54
16.136Paukkunen SannaMS Parma15:49+2:10
17.131Kuusela TuijaRastikarhut15:53+2:14
18.124Jakobsson LauraRastikarhut15:57+2:18
19.123Autio PäiviHiisirasti16:04+2:25
20.120Julkunen SonjaTurun Suunnistajat16:06+2:27
21.106Liimatainen AnniTurun Suunnistajat16:11+2:32
22.101Juva JonnaAngelniemen Ankkuri16:16+2:37
23.111Haavisto EmmiTurun Suunnistajat16:42+3:03
24.134Kymäläinen SanniTampereen Pyrintö17:17+3:38
25.122Manderbacka HanneTurun Suunnistajat17:28+3:49
26.137Kinnala VenlaTurun Suunnistajat17:44+4:05
27.139Jerkku LauraTurun Suunnistajat17:57+4:18
28.128Etu-Huitti TanjaMaarian Mahti19:15+5:36
29.108Salmi AnnaMaarian Mahti20:43+7:04
30.141Toivanen HillaRasti-Nokia23:46+10:07
127Hietanen PinjaKouvolan SuunnistajatKesk.
115Matilainen AnnikaHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.
125Saarimäki HeiniAngelniemen AnkkuriKesk.
102Gunell YvonnePargas IFHyl.
104Uotila UlrikaKooveeHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D35 : 2,9 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.461Väre TiinaSomeron Esa14:59+0
2.464Karvonen TiinaSomeron Esa16:49+1:50
3.462Tiusanen MariaUlvilan Ura20:20+5:21

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D40 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.471Huuskonen TaijaJämsän Retki-Veikot13:04+0
2.466Wolff CharlottaOK Raseborg14:35+1:31
3.468Kilpinen-Suurnäkki HeidiKuusankosken Urheiluseura15:50+2:46
4.470Klapuri TinttiPaimion Rasti15:53+2:49
5.469Kleemola KatriPerttelin Peikot16:24+3:20
6.472Löyttyjärvi SaraHauhon Sisu16:41+3:37
7.467Kyläkoski ReettaTurun Suunnistajat17:19+4:15
8.473Karru TuulikkiVakka-Rasti18:37+5:33

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D45 : 2,4 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.477Saue EloKoovee11:32+0
2.475Saarijärvi SariSuunta-Sepot12:02+30
3.483Mattsson IngelaPargas IF12:51+1:19
4.484Ketola HeliKoovee13:03+1:31
5.486Rintanen MariTampereen Pyrintö13:07+1:35
6.658Sarkkinen-Vuorinen SannaKokkolan Suunnistajat13:44+2:12
7.485Murto HeliRajamäen Rykmentti14:11+2:39
8.490Välimaa TuijaRasti 8814:52+3:20
9.489Haapamäki JattaMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat15:23+3:51
10.476Aho JohannaMS Parma15:41+4:09
11.491Liikonen SariKärkölän Kisa-Veikot16:15+4:43
12.478Nokka KatjaRasti 8816:43+5:11
13.487Naskali LiisaKyrös-Rasti16:48+5:16
14.479Brink MariaPargas IF17:08+5:36
15.482Oja IinaPihkaniskat18:17+6:45
16.488Saarinen VirveRasti 8819:21+7:49
17.480Prusila KatriRasti 8821:46+10:14

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D50 : 2,3 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.496Pietilä-Annala JaanaKangasala SK12:00+0
2.506Koskinen SariHiisirasti12:48+48
3.500Varpula MarjutEspoon Suunta12:55+55
4.494Mäkelä TiinaRauman Työväen Urheilijat13:18+1:18
5.507Havia-Kinnala HelenaAngelniemen Ankkuri13:30+1:30
6.503Haavisto LottaTurun Suunnistajat13:31+1:31
7.502Hietanen PiaKuusankosken Urheiluseura13:46+1:46
8.495Yli-Kauppila MarikaHiisirasti14:30+2:30
9.509Oksa SariTarpian Suunta14:58+2:58
10.501Huhtanen MeriTampereen Pyrintö15:17+3:17
11.493Virtanen TiinaPerttelin Peikot15:26+3:26
12.504Seppälä AnuEpilän Esa15:45+3:45
13.498Kallela SariHelsingin Suunnistajat15:55+3:55
14.505Matilainen MirjaHelsingin Suunnistajat16:10+4:10
15.497Schüle KatjaKoovee17:10+5:10
16.499Reiman AnuAngelniemen Ankkuri17:14+5:14
17.508Kontturi LiisaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet17:17+5:17

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D55 : 2,3 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.514Lahtinen TerttuItä-Hämeen Rasti15:12+0
2.520Miettinen JaanaTurun Suunnistajat15:16+4
3.655Kallio UllaKeravan Urheilijat15:23+11
4.519Westerlund TiinaKoovee15:36+24
5.517Sulavuori EijaTurun Metsänkävijät15:56+44
6.518Koivuniemi LeenaRasti-Nokia16:32+1:20
7.515Annila HeliKoovee16:43+1:31
8.516Järvinen TuijaHämeenlinnan Tarmo17:13+2:01
9.511Kallio ArjaRiihimäen Suunnistajat19:35+4:23
10.513Kirvesmies VuokkoLahden Suunnistajat-3720:11+4:59

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D60 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.653Kottonen AnnariittaLynx11:48
2.523Montonen OutiItä-Hämeen Rasti11:54+6
3.531Forsström RitaOK Raseborg12:46+58
4.525Kattilakoski KirstiKokkolan Suunnistajat13:05+1:17
5.534Taimisto SinikkaMS Parma13:20+1:32
6.526Niemi TuireTampereen Pyrintö13:27+1:39
7.538Kajaala-Ylikoski HelenaValkeakosken Haka13:47+1:59
8.529Lavikainen PirjoKangasala SK14:03+2:15
9.530Korpio AulikkiValkeakosken Haka14:09+2:21
10.527Mikkolainen MirjaValkeakosken Haka14:48+3:00
11.537Moilanen KirstiMaarian Mahti14:53+3:05
12.522Toivanen TuulaRasti-Nokia15:52+4:04
13.536Papinsaari SirpaKangasala SK15:53+4:05
14.532Turunen Päivi-KaarinaSuunta-Sepot17:07+5:19
15.524Virtanen MarjoHiisirasti20:25+8:37
533Pelto-Huikko AnneHiisirastiHyl.
528Piirto KaisuJämsän Retki-VeikotHyl.
535Saarimäki HelenaAngelniemen AnkkuriHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D65 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.546Kalliola PirkkoMaarian Mahti12:35+0
2.545Lankia HilkkaTampereen Pyrintö12:45+10
3.548Nurminen ArjaValkeakosken Haka12:49+14
4.542Laukkanen KirstiHämeenlinnan Tarmo13:13+38
5.550Turku KaijaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:40+1:05
6.552Salmenoja HelyHirvensalon Heitto13:45+1:10
7.540Mononen RitvaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:02+3:27
8.547Malmsten BeatriceLynx16:43+4:08
9.553Ojala LeenaTurengin Sarastus17:11+4:36
10.543Venäläinen KaijaValkeakosken Haka17:19+4:44
11.544Karvonen PirjoSuomusjärven Sisu17:39+5:04
12.541Kurppa PirjoMaarian Mahti23:16+10:41
13.549Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-LiisHämeenlinnan Tarmo23:26+10:51
551Alexandersson GiaPargas IFHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D70 : 1,4 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.556Kajava RitvaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat9:02+0
2.561Verha MaijaVakka-Rasti10:00+58
3.557Mannervesi HelenaRasti-Lukko10:26+1:24
4.555Hellsten LeenaRasti 8810:39+1:37
5.558Rahkasuo KaarinaRasti 8811:14+2:12
6.559Luoma HelenaPihkaniskat11:56+2:54
7.560Kastemaa TuuliHirvensalon Heitto13:55+4:53
8.563Ahonen UllaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:11+6:09
562Lindsten UllaRasti-JyryHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D75 : 1,4 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.654Jalkanen MarkeValkeakosken Haka13:31+0
2.565Ruusunen Marja-LiisaEpilän Esa14:01+30
3.566Lainema MaijaMS Parma15:29+1:58
4.567Tulokas TuulaSuomusjärven Sisu19:01+5:30

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D80 : 1,3 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.571Pekkarinen EilaKeravan Urheilijat12:54+0
2.569Kirkkala AinoSuosmeren Salpa16:43+3:49
3.570Brax LeenaTampereen Pyrintö17:57+5:03

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D20 : 2,9 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.579Haanpää AnniTampereen Pyrintö13:56+0
2.582Ruokonen Sara-EliseAngelniemen Ankkuri14:18+22
3.578Lainio IlonaTurun Suunnistajat15:15+1:19
4.576Annala VilmaKangasala SK15:29+1:33
5.580Pelkonen RoosaRastivarsat15:35+1:39
6.574Himilä JuliaRajamäen Rykmentti15:40+1:44
7.575Rintanen HeiniTampereen Pyrintö15:50+1:54
8.583Avelin MelinaTampereen Pyrintö16:12+2:16
9.581Tuominen KristaLahden Suunnistajat-3719:01+5:05
10.585Oksanen EmmiSiilin Rasti20:42+6:46
573Haavisto AlliTurun SuunnistajatKesk.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D18 : 2,9 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.594Szuromi HangaTurun Suunnistajat13:34+0
2.588Virtanen HetaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:40+1:06
3.589Haikonen SanniUlvilan Ura15:20+1:46
4.593Jussila IdaTampereen Pyrintö15:31+1:57
5.595Metsälä EssiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:12+2:38
6.592Simola RosaKoovee16:15+2:41
7.597Sainio LindaKangasala SK16:28+2:54
7.590Virtala JennyPargas IF16:28+2:54
9.599Järventausta EnnimariaKyrös-Rasti17:08+3:34
10.598Mäenpää MaijaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat17:16+3:42
11.596Saarinen AnuRasti 8817:56+4:22
12.591Roos RenjaAngelniemen Ankkuri18:09+4:35

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D16 : 2,3 km

Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.619Kukonlehto FannyKangasala SK10:51
2.621Salmia TessaMS Parma11:06+15
3.605Ojala JennyKoovee11:10+19
4.628Raasakka LiisaEspoon Suunta11:11+20
4.606Ankelo ElsaMS Parma11:11+20
6.626Simola RitaKoovee11:17+26
7.609Nietula MinjaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:20+29
8.612Kontio KatriKangasala SK11:26+35
9.630Tikkakoski IlonaTampereen Pyrintö11:30+39
10.622Laurén JillPargas IF11:38+47
11.611Asklöf AinoLynx11:42+51
12.657Hietala EmmiLapuan Virkiä11:47+56
13.627Joensivu InkaValkeakosken Haka11:51+1:00
14.665Rantala HennaTurun Suunnistajat12:00+1:09
15.617Häkkinen PihlaTampereen Pyrintö12:09+1:18
16.625Tala JuuliaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:17+1:26
16.603Laine AnniTampereen Pyrintö12:17+1:26
18.616Kuusinen SaanaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:27+1:36
19.620Lounela AlinaTurun Suunnistajat12:30+1:39
19.602Tala EmiliaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:30+1:39
21.608Savisaari OutiTampereen Pyrintö12:34+1:43
22.660Katajamäki EmmaMS Parma12:36+1:45
23.604Hyörtti MariaRasti-Lukko12:47+1:56
24.613Saarinen SiniRasti 8813:10+2:19
25.614Yli-Futka AmandaUlvilan Ura13:14+2:23
26.601Vuorela PeppiVakka-Rasti13:20+2:29
27.623Wahlsten VilmaPaimion Rasti14:12+3:21
28.631Koivula LottaUlvilan Ura14:58+4:07
29.610Nurmo MarjaanaPunkalaitumen Kunto15:10+4:19
30.607Brink HenrikaPargas IF16:05+5:14
31.629Kontkanen IdaKangasala SK17:04+6:13

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D14 : 1,8 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.633Rintanen AnniTampereen Pyrintö11:15+0
2.634Hyörtti SiniRasti-Lukko12:26+1:11
3.635Salo KerttuPunkalaitumen Kunto12:59+1:44
4.636Heinonen SiniMS Parma13:47+2:32

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D12 : 1,5 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.644Naskali JohannaKyrös-Rasti7:27+0
2.640Kyläkoski ElliTurun Suunnistajat7:43+16
3.642Haanpää VenlaTampereen Pyrintö8:11+44
4.641Nieminen ReettaValkeakosken Haka8:16+49
5.638Häkkinen KaislaTampereen Pyrintö9:47+2:20
6.643Kiljunen EeviLahden Suunnistajat-3711:09+3:42
7.639Rokka AnniLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:49+5:22

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D10 : 1,2 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.649Salmia KaislaTarpian Suunta9:25+0
2.648Tiusanen SaaraUlvilan Ura10:16+51
3.646Nurmiainen ElsaOK Raseborg12:25+3:00