SM-Sprintin 2019 esikisa sekä Varsinais-Suomen ja Hämeen AM-sprintti Loimaa

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H21 : 3,2 km

Lähti: 61, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.54Heinaro EinariHelsingin Suunnistajat10:59+0
2.3Hirvikallio JoniKoovee11:03+4
3.50Laukkarinen JessePaimion Rasti11:04+5
4.64Heinonen EeroMS Parma11:08+9
5.44Koistinen Olli-PekkaHiidenkiertäjät11:24+25
5.45Takanen LariVehkalahden Veikot11:24+25
7.22Syrjäläinen TopiHelsingin Suunnistajat11:25+26
8.49Esteves Ferreira RicardoMS Parma11:32+33
9.42Hämäläinen SamiMS Parma11:35+36
9.48Koskinen RoopeKalevan Rasti11:35+36
11.12Liukkonen OskariHiidenkiertäjät11:36+37
12.20Simosas OttoTampereen Pyrintö11:37+38
13.32Knuuttila MikkoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:45+46
14.34Heinonen SamuelVaajakosken Terä11:46+47
14.41Viitasaari Toni-AnttiKokkolan Suunnistajat11:46+47
16.7Ylinen JuhoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:47+48
16.28Kymäläinen SeveriTampereen Pyrintö11:47+48
18.13Saikko AnttiTampereen Pyrintö11:49+50
18.39Hyvönen PekkaAngelniemen Ankkuri11:49+50
20.15Penttinen TopiOK Trian12:00+1:01
21.52Palmen AlvarEspoon Suunta12:01+1:02
22.18Vainio Eero-MattiMS Parma12:06+1:07
22.63Detkov SergeiHiisirasti12:06+1:07
24.652Lassila Ari-PekkaKoovee12:07+1:08
25.27Saikko VilleLappeen Riento12:14+1:15
26.25Sipponen JerePaimion Rasti12:16+1:17
27.19Pryjma FryderykKoovee12:18+1:19
28.26Tölli TuomasRajamäen Rykmentti12:20+1:21
29.9Pohjola LauriSuunta Jyväskylä12:21+1:22
30.23Mäkinen TuukkaMS Parma12:22+1:23
31.11Joensuu Ari-PekkaPaimion Rasti12:36+1:37
32.46Lampinen VilleHelsingin Suunnistajat12:37+1:38
33.55Pöyhönen PetjaRastikarhut12:40+1:41
34.29Ilmarinen PyryHiidenkiertäjät12:42+1:43
34.57Stenbacka WilhelmOK7712:42+1:43
36.8Kalve HenriMS Parma12:44+1:45
37.16Kaartinen MarkkuAngelniemen Ankkuri12:47+1:48
38.37Teittinen PanuKangasala SK12:53+1:54
39.56Sorsa PerttuHiidenkiertäjät13:02+2:03
40.53Pitkänen JonneTampereen Pyrintö13:05+2:06
41.6Niskanen TeemuLahden Suunnistajat-3713:07+2:08
42.14Pesola OskariHelsingin Suunnistajat13:08+2:09
43.17Sorsa LauriHiidenkiertäjät13:09+2:10
44.2Summanen AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat13:10+2:11
45.21Sainio SanteriKangasala SK13:25+2:26
46.62Nurminen Ville-VeikkoSuosmeren Salpa13:29+2:30
47.43Harju JussiTampereen Pyrintö13:32+2:33
48.33Ylis-Junttila VesaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:41+2:42
49.47Nurminen JussiValkeakosken Haka13:43+2:44
50.4Järvinen OssiTampereen Pyrintö13:46+2:47
51.24Snellman TomasRasti-Lukko13:54+2:55
52.30Lahtinen AtteHelsingin Suunnistajat14:17+3:18
53.5Oripelto ViljoHauhon Sisu14:40+3:41
54.35Arola MatiasPaimion Rasti15:30+4:31
55.51Laitinen JustusKoovee15:33+4:34
56.60Valtanen TaneliHinnerjoen Yritys15:52+4:53
57.38Tolvanen LeoPihkaniskat16:47+5:48
58.31Ansio JimiKoovee17:07+6:08
59.651Amper RobertHauhon Sisu17:37+6:38
61Korpi JuhoNaviHyl.
36Ruohola AaroMS ParmaHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H35 : 3,0 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.146Matilainen JuhaEspoon Suunta13:21+0
2.151Vigren PetteriRasti-Nokia13:43+22
3.145Husu HannuHiidenkiertäjät14:07+46
4.152Aavajärvi HeikkiHauhon Sisu14:11+50
5.149Löfroos AndreasOK Raseborg14:15+54
6.147Lindberg LauriHauhon Sisu14:37+1:16
7.153Lukichev AlexanderKoovee15:04+1:43
8.148Stoor MattiKokkolan Suunnistajat15:41+2:20
9.150Kankare MikkoSomeron Esa18:33+5:12

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H40 : 3,0 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.161Raute KajSuomusjärven Sisu13:05+0
2.156Asikainen SakuHiisirasti13:08+3
3.159Häkkinen MikaHiiltomiehet13:25+20
4.157Toivio MattiRastiPiikkiö13:39+34
5.162Gröhn TimoHollolan Urheilijat -4614:23+1:18
6.160Hakkarainen TuomasEspoon Akilles14:52+1:47
7.166Lauren MaxPargas IF15:17+2:12
8.163Korhonen PietariTarpian Suunta15:29+2:24
9.165Tuokko EsaMS Parma15:36+2:31
10.164Hihnala TeroKoovee16:04+2:59
11.158Jalonen RauliMS Parma16:09+3:04

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H45 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.174Hytönen HarriKärkölän Kisa-Veikot10:58+0
2.169Lapila PekkaMS Parma11:11+13
2.186Uusitalo TeroEspoon Akilles11:11+13
4.176Tala TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat11:17+19
5.182Venäläinen ToniValkeakosken Haka11:38+40
6.177Hanhela Veli-MattiMS Parma11:41+43
7.175Maasilta TommiRastivarsat11:42+44
8.180Laaksonen PasiEspoon Suunta11:47+49
9.184Pulli AnteroRajamäen Rykmentti11:51+53
10.171Asklöf TomLynx12:16+1:18
11.173Kleemola JariPerttelin Peikot12:22+1:24
12.178Kääriäinen SamiTurun Metsänkävijät12:41+1:43
13.181Honkasalo MikaPargas IF12:47+1:49
14.172Liljeström KimmoHelsingin Suunnistajat13:04+2:06
15.183Nurmiainen JoukoOK Raseborg13:11+2:13
15.185Lehtonen OlliKorven Honka13:11+2:13
17.179Koivula RistoUlvilan Ura13:18+2:20
18.187Hämäläinen PetriPihkaniskat13:30+2:32
19.170Kaira MiikkaKymin Suunnistajat13:50+2:52

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H50 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.190Virtanen AnttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat10:44+0
2.198Gynther KimmoItä-Hämeen Rasti11:16+32
3.191Tarkkanen MattiSuunta Jurva11:24+40
4.201Tähtinen TimoHelsingin Suunnistajat11:40+56
5.205Haanpää TuomoTampereen Pyrintö11:58+1:14
6.189Numminen MikaUrjalan Urheilijat12:04+1:20
7.200Hakulinen PekkaEspoon Suunta12:06+1:22
8.194Korhonen JussiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:07+1:23
9.193Palmen HenrikEspoon Suunta12:39+1:55
10.203Kuusinen PetriHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:44+2:00
11.202Isokallio PasiRasti-Nokia12:58+2:14
12.197Jyrkkäranta JyriKoovee13:06+2:22
13.206Ketola MikaKoovee13:26+2:42
14.199Itkonen ArtoTurun Suunnistajat13:34+2:50
15.196Kiljunen JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-3713:49+3:05
16.192Matilainen KariHelsingin Suunnistajat13:59+3:15

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H55 : 2,2 km

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.226Mäkipää KaleviHiisirasti10:06+0
2.216Pitkänen JuhaniTampereen Pyrintö10:26+20
3.213Kukkola PauliSiilin Rasti10:29+23
4.218Nyholm ThomasOK Trian10:54+48
5.211Lahtinen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti10:57+51
6.219Kiviniitty JyrkiHelsingin Suunnistajat11:05+59
7.223Aakula IlkkaPaimion Rasti11:12+1:06
8.217Mänty MarkkuMaarian Mahti11:20+1:14
9.229Lehtonen JukkaTurun NMKY11:21+1:15
10.220Uusikartano SimoTurun Metsänkävijät11:34+1:28
11.221Tiusanen HannuSavon Suunta11:58+1:52
12.227Laine MarkkuMäntsälän Urheilijat12:01+1:55
13.215Laukkarinen KariTuusulan Voima-Veikot12:02+1:56
14.208Järvinen JariHämeenlinnan Tarmo12:23+2:17
15.210Ijäs VesaTarpian Suunta12:24+2:18
16.228Vainio AskoMS Parma12:36+2:30
17.222Virtanen KariMS Parma12:47+2:41
18.214Lampinen RainoHelsingin Suunnistajat12:55+2:49
19.225Liukkonen JuhaHiidenkiertäjät13:05+2:59
20.212Huhtanen OssiTampereen Pyrintö13:07+3:01
209Granholm TommiKooveeHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H60 : 2,2 km

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.256Routsi JyrkiHiisirasti9:58+0
2.254Ahonen PekkaHauhon Sisu10:08+10
3.252Valtanen SimoHinnerjoen Yritys11:07+1:09
4.232Malinen JoukoRajamäen Rykmentti11:21+1:23
5.249Aasla HannuRasti-Nokia11:39+1:41
6.234Lind SuneIK Falken11:50+1:52
7.239Virtala ArtoLaitilan Jyske12:22+2:24
8.231Kuivala JuhaTurun Suunnistajat12:59+3:01
9.236Laaksonen LasseSuomusjärven Sisu13:02+3:04
10.255Koistinen KariHiidenkiertäjät13:03+3:05
11.237Andersson BrorPargas IF13:14+3:16
12.233Leppälä MarttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:18+3:20
13.241Papinsaari KariKangasala SK13:20+3:22
14.243Kuivala HannuTurun Suunnistajat13:29+3:31
15.247Lindroos MårtenKimito SF13:32+3:34
16.250Arki HannuTurun Metsänkävijät13:33+3:35
17.251Puustinen TuomoPihkaniskat13:36+3:38
18.235Julkunen PasiTampereen Pyrintö13:40+3:42
19.244Ahlroth TimoTurengin Sarastus13:46+3:48
20.248Numminen MikkoEpilän Esa14:54+4:56
21.242Viitasalo HarriRiihimäen Suunnistajat15:39+5:41
22.245Lähteenmäki HannuHämeenlinnan Tarmo16:00+6:02

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H65 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.272Sani MikkoHollolan Urheilijat -4610:37+0
2.262Helkkula RauliTurun Metsänkävijät10:40+3
3.263Liukkala PekkaHauhon Sisu10:53+16
4.286Sane KariHelsingin Suunnistajat11:06+29
5.271Forsström OveOK Raseborg11:09+32
6.260Saksman KaiEstonia11:16+39
7.267Turku VesaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:17+40
8.284Halme TapioAngelniemen Ankkuri11:27+50
9.261Hirvelä ReijoSuosmeren Salpa11:30+53
10.276Turunen ErkkiSuunta-Sepot11:37+1:00
11.280Ovaska AriEpilän Esa11:57+1:20
12.288Koskinen KajValkeakosken Haka12:06+1:29
13.279Nurminen MarkkuSuosmeren Salpa12:08+1:31
14.270Alexandersson YngveNärpes OK12:33+1:56
15.258Karvonen JormaTarpian Suunta12:44+2:07
16.289Pusa RaimoOriveden Ponnistus12:59+2:22
17.273Aarnio SeppoRastiPiikkiö13:07+2:30
18.268Tolvanen HarriPihkaniskat13:11+2:34
19.282Keränen KaukoUrjalan Urheilijat13:19+2:42
20.274Rasmus ReijoTarpian Suunta13:22+2:45
21.269Uotila IlkkaSuunta-Sepot13:36+2:59
22.292Sipponen MarkkuPaimion Rasti13:45+3:08
23.264Salmenoja PerttiHirvensalon Heitto13:46+3:09
24.259Mäki ErkkiEpilän Esa13:50+3:13
25.265Nurminen AriValkeakosken Haka14:08+3:31
26.266Huhta TapaniKangasala SK14:26+3:49
27.285Moisander JouniRasti-Vihti14:45+4:08
28.277Tamminen PenttiPerttelin Peikot14:47+4:10
29.291Terävä SeppoXYZ14:49+4:12
30.290Ojala AnttiTurengin Sarastus15:49+5:12
31.281Harju HannuEspoon Suunta16:10+5:33
32.278Nevalainen PenttiRastikarhut16:11+5:34
33.283Lavikainen JussiKangasala SK16:47+6:10

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H70 : 1,9 km

Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.322Loukonen VeikkoPiikkiön Kehitys10:05+0
2.303Liljeström ÅgeHelsingin Suunnistajat10:08+3
3.313Rusko HeikkiVaajakosken Terä10:15+10
4.296Karvonen RaimoSuomusjärven Sisu10:27+22
5.312Leino TapioHelsingin Suunnistajat10:55+50
6.302Hillo HeikkiValkeakosken Haka11:15+1:10
7.320Hörkkö JaakkoMS Parma11:22+1:17
8.306Lainema IlkkaMS Parma11:37+1:32
9.323Laine JaakkoHelsingin Suunnistajat11:40+1:35
10.298Kivistö ErkkiPihkaniskat11:41+1:36
11.318Hyvönen EeroPorvoon Urheilijat11:43+1:38
12.317Hedenström RaunoMaarian Mahti12:09+2:04
13.310Rapakko TimoSuomusjärven Sisu12:11+2:06
14.307Virtanen KalleRasti-Lukko12:30+2:25
15.305Lindstedt TapioOriveden Ponnistus12:34+2:29
16.319Tiitola TeroRastikarhut12:36+2:31
17.321Hahto MattiOriveden Ponnistus12:49+2:44
18.314Talvitie HeikkiPirkkalan Hiihtäjät12:51+2:46
19.299Tammisaari PenttiHirvensalon Heitto12:57+2:52
20.309Hartikainen Pertti S.Riihimäen Suunnistajat13:33+3:28
21.304Mattila ErkkiMaarian Mahti13:37+3:32
22.316Rautarae VeikkoHirvensalon Heitto13:40+3:35
23.301Verha KoittoVakka-Rasti13:49+3:44
24.300Halkosaari SeveriNivalan Suunnistajat14:03+3:58
25.308Mäki PenttiRastikarhut15:25+5:20
26.297Teppo JaakkoGamlakarleby IF16:18+6:13
27.324Niemi PenttiHauhon Sisu18:19+8:14

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H75 : 1,6 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.329Jokinen JuhaniMaarian Mahti10:29+0
2.341Rantala HeikkiEpilän Esa11:43+1:14
3.343Haaja ReijoValkeakosken Haka12:06+1:37
4.330Jylhä KeijoJämsän Retki-Veikot12:07+1:38
5.336Holmström BengtKimito SF12:25+1:56
6.337Luoma SimoPihkaniskat12:30+2:01
7.331Partanen PaavoHyvinkään Rasti12:31+2:02
8.327Lainema MattiMS Parma13:14+2:45
9.338Peitsala OsmoHelsingin Suunnistajat13:23+2:54
10.326Hovikorpi AarnoHämeenlinnan Tarmo13:54+3:25
11.333Erkkilä OlaviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:15+3:46
12.332Nuotio OlliSomeron Esa14:35+4:06
13.328Paavola VesaEpilän Esa14:53+4:24
14.340Kuusisto KaleviHämeenlinnan Tarmo15:03+4:34
15.342Aronen OsmoRastikarhut15:44+5:15
339Koivula KeijoHyvinkään RastiHyl.
334Tunturi MarkkuValkeakosken HakaHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H80 : 1,4 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.346Houni MikkoEpilän Esa11:41+0
2.349Rosenqvist OnniSuosmeren Salpa12:13+32
3.350Paavola SeppoEpilän Esa12:23+42
4.348Helariutta EeroRastikarhut27:44+16:03
347Brax AskoTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H85 : 1,4 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.353Rantala MauriRasti-Nokia16:03+0
2.352Laurila PerttiEspoon Suunta18:13+2:10

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H20 : 3,0 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.355Kinnala VilleTurun Suunnistajat12:03+0
2.357Koivisto AnttonSK Uusi12:05+2
2.361Vuori JustusTurun Suunnistajat12:05+2
4.360Westerlund OtsoKoovee12:18+15
5.358Valkila SakuTurun Suunnistajat12:43+40
6.662Hellman AleksiMS Parma13:02+59
7.356Hiidenhovi AleksMS Parma13:22+1:19

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H18 : 3,0 km

Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.381Heikkilä NiklasTurun Metsänkävijät11:11+0
2.368Lepistö OskariMS Parma11:44+33
2.384Niemensivu TimiRasti-Lukko11:44+33
4.365Koivuniemi SakariTampereen Pyrintö11:55+44
5.386Willman PyryRastikarhut12:01+50
6.379Asklöf HenrikTampereen Pyrintö12:02+51
7.387Jalonen JussiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:08+57
8.374Kinnunen ValtteriMäntsälän Urheilijat12:13+1:02
9.367Vaismaa LassiJämsän Retki-Veikot12:23+1:12
10.375Tervakangas MikkoEspoon Suunta12:38+1:27
11.369Hihnala HenrikKoovee12:41+1:30
12.380Kontio KimmoKangasala SK12:45+1:34
13.378Uusitalo TopiasEspoon Suunta12:50+1:39
14.366Laitinen VerttiKoovee12:58+1:47
15.385Mustajoki TiitusTampereen Pyrintö13:07+1:56
16.370Konttila AkseliTampereen Pyrintö13:41+2:30
17.661Sinervä OnniTurun Suunnistajat13:52+2:41
18.373Joopi VilleUlvilan Ura14:09+2:58
19.664Kallio MattiSK Uusi14:11+3:00
20.363Tikkanen EliasEspoon Suunta14:17+3:06
21.376Schüle JoelKoovee14:27+3:16
22.377Haanpää KlausPaimion Rasti14:28+3:17
23.388Pirhonen NuuttiAngelniemen Ankkuri14:55+3:44
24.364Leonsaari JuhoKangasala SK16:32+5:21
382Helminen TopiasJämsän Retki-VeikotHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H16 : 2,3 km

Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.404Rousku SamuliMS Parma8:57+0
2.411Salonen SeetiValkeakosken Haka9:00+3
3.414Alajoutsi JasperKoovee9:02+5
4.407Boström KristianEspoon Suunta9:03+6
5.423Ankelo JussiMS Parma9:08+11
6.401Alajoutsi OliverKoovee9:10+13
6.416Sankelo SampoLapuan Virkiä9:10+13
8.400Gröhn RikuHollolan Urheilijat -469:12+15
9.392Ruuskanen TuomasEspoon Suunta9:22+25
10.419Willman IivariRastikarhut9:27+30
11.412Aumo OskariKalvolan Keihäs9:29+32
12.391Rantala ValtteriKalvolan Keihäs9:35+38
13.403Määttälä MikkoEspoon Suunta9:38+41
14.397Röntynen LeeviTurun Suunnistajat9:45+48
15.424Virtala AlexPargas IF9:54+57
16.398Isokallio LauriRasti-Nokia10:07+1:10
16.405Lahti ValtteriRastikarhut10:07+1:10
18.394Tuomasjukka VoimaPaimion Rasti10:09+1:12
19.422Laaksonen EmilEspoon Suunta10:15+1:18
20.408Väisänen LenniHelsingin Suunnistajat10:18+1:21
20.425Kallela LucaHelsingin Suunnistajat10:18+1:21
22.421Maasilta AapoRastivarsat10:26+1:29
23.426Raasakka JussiEspoon Suunta10:30+1:33
24.410Pelkonen OulaRastivarsat10:39+1:42
25.399Aaltio EerikValkeakosken Haka10:50+1:53
26.415Valkolehto TommiTampereen Pyrintö10:52+1:55
27.393Kupiainen TuukkaTampereen Pyrintö10:55+1:58
28.402Raitanen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö11:02+2:05
29.406Salo KasperiPunkalaitumen Kunto11:13+2:16
30.417Säyriö JyriKouvolan Suunnistajat11:19+2:22
31.420Nieminen LauriValkeakosken Haka11:24+2:27
32.409Laine AarniTampereen Pyrintö11:45+2:48
396Nolvi JoonaRastikarhutHyl.
413Ylimaa JuhoAngelniemen AnkkuriHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H14 : 1,8 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.437Haanpää LeoPaimion Rasti8:19+0
2.433Hiisilä HannesEspoon Suunta8:43+24
3.431Mäki-Laurila AnttoniPunkalaitumen Kunto8:44+25
4.435Saarela ThomasLounais-Hämeen Rasti8:58+39
5.438Malmberg VilhoHelsingin Suunnistajat9:12+53
6.434Nupponen JuhoRasti-Lukko9:57+1:38
7.432Niemensivu RoniRasti-Lukko10:09+1:50
8.430Joensivu KasperValkeakosken Haka11:00+2:41
9.439Jalonen AapoMS Parma11:02+2:43
10.436Salonen NiklasRasti 8811:29+3:10

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H12 : 1,4 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.659Vuorinen MikiKokkolan Suunnistajat6:49+0
2.444Korhonen JoonasTarpian Suunta7:34+45
3.442Kallela LenniHelsingin Suunnistajat7:37+48
4.443Ankelo TuomasMS Parma9:07+2:18
5.441Nurmo OlaviPunkalaitumen Kunto9:29+2:40
6.446Koivula LauriUlvilan Ura9:34+2:45
7.445Harju TuomasRasti-Nokia10:38+3:49

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

H10 : 1,1 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.452Vigren ValtteriKoovee6:34+0
2.451Joopi LauriUlvilan Ura6:41+7
3.455Backman VoittoKangasala SK6:51+17
4.450Kiljunen EikkaLahden Suunnistajat-379:30+2:56
5.453Husu AleksiHiidenkiertäjät10:26+3:52

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D21 : 2,7 km

Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.130Enlund AlexandraIF Femman11:14+0
2.140Kaskinen MiraRastikarhut11:25+11
3.117Istolahti TiiaMS Parma11:38+24
4.132Westerlund InaPaimion Rasti11:48+34
5.116Karhola LottaTampereen Pyrintö11:53+39
6.118Kirvesmies LottaLahden Suunnistajat-3711:57+43
6.119Dambe IngaPaimion Rasti11:57+43
8.105Ylikylä SuviRastikarhut12:00+46
9.104Uotila UlrikaKoovee12:06+52
10.102Gunell YvonnePargas IF12:11+57
10.125Saarimäki HeiniAngelniemen Ankkuri12:11+57
12.114Haajanen SofiaSK Pohjantähti12:15+1:01
13.126Jalava EnniTurun Suunnistajat12:20+1:06
14.135Kauppila SannaAngelniemen Ankkuri12:33+1:19
15.138Mattila MillaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:36+1:22
16.129Lohikainen MillaRastivarsat12:39+1:25
17.656Hyyrynen NooraKouvolan Suunnistajat12:40+1:26
18.120Julkunen SonjaTurun Suunnistajat12:48+1:34
19.131Kuusela TuijaRastikarhut12:51+1:37
19.136Paukkunen SannaMS Parma12:51+1:37
21.124Jakobsson LauraRastikarhut12:57+1:43
22.115Matilainen AnnikaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:02+1:48
23.111Haavisto EmmiTurun Suunnistajat13:16+2:02
24.106Liimatainen AnniTurun Suunnistajat13:19+2:05
24.123Autio PäiviHiisirasti13:19+2:05
26.110Ylikylä SannaRastikarhut13:26+2:12
27.127Hietanen PinjaKouvolan Suunnistajat13:36+2:22
28.101Juva JonnaAngelniemen Ankkuri13:43+2:29
29.134Kymäläinen SanniTampereen Pyrintö14:13+2:59
30.137Kinnala VenlaTurun Suunnistajat14:20+3:06
31.128Etu-Huitti TanjaMaarian Mahti15:04+3:50
32.122Manderbacka HanneTurun Suunnistajat15:16+4:02
33.108Salmi AnnaMaarian Mahti17:39+6:25
34.141Toivanen HillaRasti-Nokia19:51+8:37
112Hirvonen EveliinaPaimion RastiHyl.
139Jerkku LauraTurun SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D35 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.461Väre TiinaSomeron Esa12:44+0
2.464Karvonen TiinaSomeron Esa15:05+2:21
3.462Tiusanen MariaUlvilan Ura17:44+5:00

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D40 : 2,2 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.471Huuskonen TaijaJämsän Retki-Veikot9:50+0
2.466Wolff CharlottaOK Raseborg12:00+2:10
3.470Klapuri TinttiPaimion Rasti12:02+2:12
4.468Kilpinen-Suurnäkki HeidiKuusankosken Urheiluseura12:06+2:16
5.472Löyttyjärvi SaraHauhon Sisu12:10+2:20
6.469Kleemola KatriPerttelin Peikot12:52+3:02
7.467Kyläkoski ReettaTurun Suunnistajat13:31+3:41

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D45 : 2,1 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.477Saue EloKoovee10:14+0
2.475Saarijärvi SariSuunta-Sepot11:04+50
3.483Mattsson IngelaPargas IF11:22+1:08
4.486Rintanen MariTampereen Pyrintö11:26+1:12
5.484Ketola HeliKoovee11:50+1:36
6.658Sarkkinen-Vuorinen SannaKokkolan Suunnistajat12:38+2:24
7.485Murto HeliRajamäen Rykmentti12:54+2:40
8.482Oja IinaPihkaniskat13:42+3:28
9.476Aho JohannaMS Parma14:10+3:56
10.479Brink MariaPargas IF14:47+4:33
11.478Nokka KatjaRasti 8814:58+4:44
12.480Prusila KatriRasti 8818:28+8:14

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D50 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.496Pietilä-Annala JaanaKangasala SK10:09+0
2.500Varpula MarjutEspoon Suunta10:51+42
3.502Hietanen PiaKuusankosken Urheiluseura10:53+44
4.506Koskinen SariHiisirasti10:59+50
5.503Haavisto LottaTurun Suunnistajat11:05+56
6.507Havia-Kinnala HelenaAngelniemen Ankkuri11:37+1:28
7.505Matilainen MirjaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:52+1:43
8.494Mäkelä TiinaRauman Työväen Urheilijat12:18+2:09
9.498Kallela SariHelsingin Suunnistajat12:52+2:43
10.504Seppälä AnuEpilän Esa13:02+2:53
11.493Virtanen TiinaPerttelin Peikot13:07+2:58
11.495Yli-Kauppila MarikaHiisirasti13:07+2:58
13.497Schüle KatjaKoovee13:17+3:08
14.501Huhtanen MeriTampereen Pyrintö13:19+3:10
15.499Reiman AnuAngelniemen Ankkuri14:43+4:34

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D55 : 1,9 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.513Kirvesmies VuokkoLahden Suunnistajat-3710:53+0
2.514Lahtinen TerttuItä-Hämeen Rasti11:40+47
3.655Kallio UllaKeravan Urheilijat11:57+1:04
4.518Koivuniemi LeenaRasti-Nokia12:21+1:28
5.517Sulavuori EijaTurun Metsänkävijät12:47+1:54
6.511Kallio ArjaRiihimäen Suunnistajat13:22+2:29
7.515Annila HeliKoovee13:41+2:48
8.516Järvinen TuijaHämeenlinnan Tarmo13:49+2:56
512Nyholm SatuRasti-NokiaKesk.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D60 : 1,6 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.533Pelto-Huikko AnneHiisirasti9:04+0
2.531Forsström RitaOK Raseborg10:13+1:09
3.526Niemi TuireTampereen Pyrintö10:57+1:53
4.653Kottonen AnnariittaLynx11:09+2:05
5.534Taimisto SinikkaMS Parma11:25+2:21
5.535Saarimäki HelenaAngelniemen Ankkuri11:25+2:21
7.530Korpio AulikkiValkeakosken Haka11:32+2:28
8.527Mikkolainen MirjaValkeakosken Haka11:50+2:46
9.525Kattilakoski KirstiKokkolan Suunnistajat12:02+2:58
10.537Moilanen KirstiMaarian Mahti12:15+3:11
11.528Piirto KaisuJämsän Retki-Veikot12:30+3:26
12.522Toivanen TuulaRasti-Nokia12:35+3:31
13.532Turunen Päivi-KaarinaSuunta-Sepot13:29+4:25
14.524Virtanen MarjoHiisirasti13:44+4:40
15.523Montonen OutiItä-Hämeen Rasti13:52+4:48
16.536Papinsaari SirpaKangasala SK14:23+5:19
17.529Lavikainen PirjoKangasala SK16:23+7:19

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D65 : 1,6 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.546Kalliola PirkkoMaarian Mahti10:24+0
2.545Lankia HilkkaTampereen Pyrintö10:47+23
3.548Nurminen ArjaValkeakosken Haka10:49+25
4.542Laukkanen KirstiHämeenlinnan Tarmo11:23+59
5.550Turku KaijaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:30+1:06
6.552Salmenoja HelyHirvensalon Heitto11:34+1:10
7.551Alexandersson GiaPargas IF11:51+1:27
8.541Kurppa PirjoMaarian Mahti13:07+2:43
9.540Mononen RitvaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:22+2:58
10.547Malmsten BeatriceLynx13:36+3:12
11.544Karvonen PirjoSuomusjärven Sisu13:56+3:32
12.543Venäläinen KaijaValkeakosken Haka14:24+4:00
13.549Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-LiisHämeenlinnan Tarmo18:33+8:09

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D70 : 1,4 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.556Kajava RitvaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat8:34+0
2.558Rahkasuo KaarinaRasti 888:41+7
3.557Mannervesi HelenaRasti-Lukko9:38+1:04
4.555Hellsten LeenaRasti 8810:17+1:43
5.561Verha MaijaVakka-Rasti10:25+1:51
6.560Kastemaa TuuliHirvensalon Heitto11:52+3:18
7.559Luoma HelenaPihkaniskat12:14+3:40
8.563Ahonen UllaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:07+4:33
9.562Lindsten UllaRasti-Jyry14:26+5:52

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D75 : 1,4 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.565Ruusunen Marja-LiisaEpilän Esa11:05+0
2.654Jalkanen MarkeValkeakosken Haka13:36+2:31
3.567Tulokas TuulaSuomusjärven Sisu14:21+3:16
4.566Lainema MaijaMS Parma15:13+4:08

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D80 : 1,3 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.571Pekkarinen EilaKeravan Urheilijat11:09+0
2.569Kirkkala AinoSuosmeren Salpa13:24+2:15
3.570Brax LeenaTampereen Pyrintö17:14+6:05

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D20 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.582Ruokonen Sara-EliseAngelniemen Ankkuri11:56+0
2.579Haanpää AnniTampereen Pyrintö12:04+8
3.574Himilä JuliaRajamäen Rykmentti13:15+1:19
4.578Lainio IlonaTurun Suunnistajat13:20+1:24
5.583Avelin MelinaTampereen Pyrintö13:54+1:58
6.576Annala VilmaKangasala SK13:59+2:03
7.575Rintanen HeiniTampereen Pyrintö14:01+2:05
8.585Oksanen EmmiSiilin Rasti14:48+2:52
9.580Pelkonen RoosaRastivarsat15:16+3:20
10.573Haavisto AlliTurun Suunnistajat16:12+4:16
581Tuominen KristaLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D18 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.594Szuromi HangaTurun Suunnistajat11:51+0
2.588Virtanen HetaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:14+23
3.589Haikonen SanniUlvilan Ura13:08+1:17
4.593Jussila IdaTampereen Pyrintö13:25+1:34
5.595Metsälä EssiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:36+1:45
6.592Simola RosaKoovee13:58+2:07
7.590Virtala JennyPargas IF14:11+2:20
7.597Sainio LindaKangasala SK14:11+2:20
9.587Ollikainen JattaNavi14:29+2:38
10.599Järventausta EnnimariaKyrös-Rasti14:37+2:46
11.598Mäenpää MaijaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:29+3:38
12.596Saarinen AnuRasti 8815:41+3:50
13.591Roos RenjaAngelniemen Ankkuri16:08+4:17

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D16 : 2,1 km

Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.605Ojala JennyKoovee10:10+0
2.628Raasakka LiisaEspoon Suunta10:12+2
3.619Kukonlehto FannyKangasala SK10:15+5
4.622Laurén JillPargas IF10:19+9
5.612Kontio KatriKangasala SK10:34+24
6.626Simola RitaKoovee10:43+33
7.609Nietula MinjaHelsingin Suunnistajat10:45+35
8.657Hietala EmmiLapuan Virkiä10:53+43
9.611Asklöf AinoLynx10:55+45
10.617Häkkinen PihlaTampereen Pyrintö10:57+47
11.665Rantala HennaTurun Suunnistajat11:09+59
12.630Tikkakoski IlonaTampereen Pyrintö11:11+1:01
13.603Laine AnniTampereen Pyrintö11:20+1:10
14.604Hyörtti MariaRasti-Lukko11:22+1:12
15.627Joensivu InkaValkeakosken Haka11:34+1:24
16.613Saarinen SiniRasti 8811:43+1:33
17.614Yli-Futka AmandaUlvilan Ura11:49+1:39
18.616Kuusinen SaanaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:55+1:45
19.660Katajamäki EmmaMS Parma12:01+1:51
20.624Mustajoki VillaTampereen Pyrintö12:06+1:56
21.620Lounela AlinaTurun Suunnistajat12:11+2:01
22.602Tala EmiliaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:18+2:08
23.608Savisaari OutiTampereen Pyrintö12:32+2:22
24.629Kontkanen IdaKangasala SK12:33+2:23
25.623Wahlsten VilmaPaimion Rasti13:06+2:56
26.601Vuorela PeppiVakka-Rasti13:51+3:41
27.631Koivula LottaUlvilan Ura13:53+3:43
28.607Brink HenrikaPargas IF14:57+4:47
29.610Nurmo MarjaanaPunkalaitumen Kunto15:19+5:09
606Ankelo ElsaMS ParmaHyl.
625Tala JuuliaHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D14 : 1,8 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.633Rintanen AnniTampereen Pyrintö10:42+0
2.635Salo KerttuPunkalaitumen Kunto11:36+54
3.634Hyörtti SiniRasti-Lukko12:27+1:45

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D12 : 1,4 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.641Nieminen ReettaValkeakosken Haka6:59+0
2.640Kyläkoski ElliTurun Suunnistajat7:31+32
3.638Häkkinen KaislaTampereen Pyrintö10:11+3:12
4.642Haanpää VenlaTampereen Pyrintö10:28+3:29
5.639Rokka AnniLounais-Hämeen Rasti13:04+6:05
6.643Kiljunen EeviLahden Suunnistajat-3714:09+7:10

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10

D10 : 1,1 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.648Tiusanen SaaraUlvilan Ura8:58+0
2.646Nurmiainen ElsaOK Raseborg11:27+2:29