WUOC 2018 Sprint Distance

MEN WOMEN

MEN : 4,0 km

Started: 102, DNF: 0, DQ: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.196ROBERTSON TimNew Zealand13:44,2
2.201MOEN PEDERSLI Trond EinarNorway13:52,1+7,9
3.119MCNULTY HenryAustralia14:08,3+24,1
4.160PARFIANOWICZ PiotrPoland14:12,6+28,4
5.133CHEPELIN AlexanderGreat Britain14:16,5+32,3
6.148GROELL MatthiasAustria14:24,0+39,8
7.144SCHOENLEBER JannisSwitzerland14:25,3+41,1
8.188BARTKEVICIUS AlgirdasLithuania14:29,2+45,0
9.181CRICKMORE JonathanGreat Britain14:30,3+46,1
10.162AHLBÄCK EmilNorway14:30,8+46,6
11.114SIRUM PaulNorway14:31,1+46,9
12.105JOHANSSON AntonSweden14:32,5+48,3
13.198TUGYI LeventeHungary14:34,0+49,8
14.149BLANDKJENN DagNorway14:39,5+55,3
15.183MEIER ChristophSwitzerland14:41,4+57,2
16.163GIL MARCOS EduardoSpain14:41,7+57,5
17.187BLOEMEN TristanBelgium14:42,4+58,2
18.154AHOLA JoonasFinland14:43,7+59,5
19.137DELENNE AdrienFrance14:45,0+1:00,8
20.128KUBELKA TomásCzech Republic14:45,9+1:01,7
21.111RAUTURIER QuentinFrance14:46,4+1:02,2
22.166SCHNEIDER FlorianSwitzerland14:47,4+1:03,2
23.184SANDBERG OskarSweden14:47,7+1:03,5
24.174JOHANSSON VilleSweden14:48,2+1:04,0
25.110SAVOLAINEN EetuFinland14:49,2+1:05,0
25.118LLORENS CAELLAS PauSpain14:49,2+1:05,0
27.167SÝKORA VojtechCzech Republic14:49,5+1:05,3
28.173REINER MatthiasAustria14:52,5+1:08,3
29.182MINÁŘ MarekCzech Republic14:54,3+1:10,1
30.102ZBINDEN NoahSwitzerland14:54,4+1:10,2
31.142GRAHN FilipSweden14:56,3+1:12,1
32.170PERRIN ArnaudFrance14:58,0+1:13,8
33.200NENONEN LauriFinland15:02,1+1:17,9
34.180ØBRO EmilDenmark15:02,9+1:18,7
35.164LAWSON NathanGreat Britain15:05,7+1:21,5
36.120PETER MathiasAustria15:08,9+1:24,7
37.112ELKINGTON MatthewGreat Britain15:14,6+1:30,4
38.175POPOV SergeyRussian Federation15:18,9+1:34,7
39.134PEREGI DanielHungary15:22,6+1:38,4
40.135PRIETO DEL CAMPO ÁlvaroSpain15:24,5+1:40,3
41.185MUSINSKY TomasSlovakia15:27,7+1:43,5
42.139WOLOWCZYK KrzysztofPoland15:29,8+1:45,6
43.126KUUKKA AntonFinland15:33,4+1:49,2
44.193UPITIS UldisLatvia15:34,8+1:50,6
45.117SAVCHENKO OleksiiUkraine15:35,8+1:51,6
46.124TÖLGYESI TamásHungary15:37,8+1:53,6
47.199YASUR NitsanIsrael15:43,3+1:59,1
48.125LARAIA MichaelUnited States15:44,6+2:00,4
49.127IUREV DmitriiRussian Federation15:45,0+2:00,8
50.194RADONDY TheoFrance15:45,4+2:01,2
51.172TAIT SamueleItaly15:48,3+2:04,1
52.147KAMIJIMA KoheiJapan15:48,6+2:04,4
53.121HORVÁT PetrCzech Republic15:49,1+2:04,9
54.130TITOMERS EndijsLatvia15:53,2+2:09,0
55.140HAINES AngusAustralia15:56,5+2:12,3
56.169TANEICHI MasayaJapan15:58,9+2:14,7
57.197KOMAROV KirillRussian Federation16:00,2+2:16,0
58.176WILSON TobenAustralia16:07,6+2:23,4
59.104CREFCOEUR LievinBelgium16:08,8+2:24,6
60.161PRUZINA PaulIreland16:10,7+2:26,5
61.153JORGENSEN MortenUnited States16:11,1+2:26,9
62.113JURCZYK TomaszPoland16:12,3+2:28,1
63.192DAWSON AidanAustralia16:13,5+2:29,3
64.103RENESLACIS ValtersLatvia16:14,8+2:30,6
65.146CURZIO SamueleItaly16:24,8+2:40,6
66.190PRYJMA FryderykPoland16:27,5+2:43,3
67.186ITO ItsukiJapan16:28,0+2:43,8
68.189KURZ FlorianAustria16:28,3+2:44,1
69.158PETERSEN Stefan FrandsDenmark16:29,3+2:45,1
70.150GRAETSCH MarkusGermany16:32,5+2:48,3
71.155LEEUWS EvertBelgium16:33,2+2:49,0
72.165MINOIU George EmilianRomania16:33,9+2:49,7
73.115ASTAPOVICH AndreiRussian Federation16:34,3+2:50,1
74.132WOODS AdamCanada16:35,1+2:50,9
75.157LEHNER KorbinianGermany16:38,9+2:54,7
76.171MANOR ItayIsrael16:47,7+3:03,5
77.108ORAM JontyNew Zealand16:52,7+3:08,5
78.131OUYANG JiexinChina16:57,3+3:13,1
79.179LAZIC SavaSerbia17:00,9+3:16,7
80.136OLISAUSKIS KevinasLithuania17:07,4+3:23,2
81.178FEHERVARI DanielHungary17:11,8+3:27,6
82.109OHASHI HarukiJapan17:15,2+3:31,0
82.122ZHAO HongjianChina17:15,2+3:31,0
84.202GRAN OlavGermany17:19,2+3:35,0
85.177REINSONS AlvisLatvia17:25,3+3:41,1
86.152VIDZIUNAS PauliusLithuania17:28,8+3:44,6
87.156KONDRO MichaelCanada17:29,1+3:44,9
88.129SHMUELY MofazIsrael17:35,7+3:51,5
89.116HOCHSTETTER JorisGermany17:36,2+3:52,0
90.143WOODS KieranNew Zealand17:40,2+3:56,0
91.151LIN JunliangChina17:40,7+3:56,5
92.141FALA SergiuMoldova17:46,0+4:01,8
93.159FOMICIOV VasiliMoldova17:54,1+4:09,9
94.106LARAIA ThomasUnited States17:55,5+4:11,3
95.123GRAHAM TomasCanada17:56,3+4:12,1
96.101JONAS MartinSlovakia18:05,6+4:21,4
97.195GRAHAM RobertCanada18:14,5+4:30,3
98.145KALAMEES MikkEstonia18:39,4+4:55,2
99.138HRABOS MatejSlovakia18:43,9+4:59,7
100.168MOHD SHIDID AzamMalaysia19:43,0+5:58,8
101.191ZENG XiangfeiChina19:54,6+6:10,4
107LEVY LiadIsraelDQ

MEN WOMEN

WOMEN : 3,5 km

Started: 86, DNF: 0, DQ: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.41WEILER VirágHungary13:48,3
2.81RUCH MartinaSwitzerland13:48,8+0,5
3.22HORNIK AleksandraPoland13:58,8+10,5
4.89ENLUND AlexandraFinland14:01,2+12,9
5.72BJESSMO EmmaSweden14:01,8+13,5
6.52HANAUER FlorenceFrance14:08,1+19,8
7.33PRIETO DEL CAMPO MaríaSpain14:20,4+32,1
8.55WADDINGTON EmmaCanada14:20,8+32,5
9.13BACHMANN SofieSwitzerland14:28,9+40,6
10.49JOHANSSON TildaSweden14:30,3+42,0
11.42REYNOLDS KatherineGreat Britain14:35,9+47,6
12.36GROSS PaulaSwitzerland14:39,5+51,2
13.84KUBICKA ZuzannaPoland14:41,1+52,8
14.74EIDE IngeborgNorway14:41,6+53,3
15.76DVORIANSKAIA AnnaRussian Federation14:42,7+54,4
16.60STANKIEWICZ AgataPoland14:43,7+55,4
17.50AEBISCHER ValerieSwitzerland14:52,6+1:04,3
18.26BEVZA TatianaRussian Federation14:55,4+1:07,1
19.77POLZER CarinaAustria14:56,1+1:07,8
20.88KAASIKU EvelyEstonia14:59,2+1:10,9
21.16ÖBERG JohannaSweden15:05,3+1:17,0
21.59MANTUANO EszterHungary15:05,3+1:17,0
23.47LUNDANES IngridNorway15:06,0+1:17,7
24.39SVANOE-HAFSTAD EirinNorway15:10,9+1:22,6
25.18VLASOVA EkaterinaRussian Federation15:11,1+1:22,8
26.24WINKLER LeonoreGermany15:13,2+1:24,9
27.38GOLSATER LinneaSweden15:13,5+1:25,2
28.61BOROVKOVA AnastasiiaRussian Federation15:14,1+1:25,8
29.87RANTALA JasmiinaFISU15:15,7+1:27,4
30.48NILSSON SIMKOVICS AnnaAustria15:17,2+1:28,9
31.57HAUG MarianneEstonia15:17,4+1:29,1
32.54GARCÍA CASTRO MarinaSpain15:21,5+1:33,2
33.63ANDERSEN CecilieGreat Britain15:23,3+1:35,0
34.25ZIMMERMANN MargretEstonia15:25,5+1:37,2
35.82POTTER ChloeGreat Britain15:26,8+1:38,5
36.28ŠTIČKOVÁ AnnaCzech Republic15:30,0+1:41,7
37.40GUSTAFSSON JanninaFinland15:35,6+1:47,3
38.20CORBETT NiamhIreland15:36,3+1:48,0
39.6FRIEDRICHS BirteGermany15:38,0+1:49,7
40.78SIKOVÁ KarolínaCzech Republic15:40,3+1:52,0
41.80CEDERBERG LineDenmark15:44,3+1:56,0
42.64KIVELÄ SanniFinland15:47,1+1:58,8
43.46ZHÁŇALOVÁ BarboraCzech Republic15:54,9+2:06,6
44.19HJERMSTAD RagnhildNorway15:55,6+2:07,3
45.43POSTELNIAK OlenaUkraine15:58,3+2:10,0
46.37PIJAKOVA BarboraSlovakia15:58,4+2:10,1
47.86ROTHAUG SabineGermany16:01,4+2:13,1
48.2JOONAS LauraEstonia16:03,4+2:15,1
49.44BLUMENTALE ElizabeteLatvia16:06,1+2:17,8
50.69DOUBSON JuliaUnited States16:07,9+2:19,6
51.11VON SCHOULTZ KatjaFinland16:16,3+2:28,0
52.45MASUZAWA SuzuJapan16:16,6+2:28,3
53.5POZZEBON IreneItaly16:19,6+2:31,3
54.70EGEI PetraHungary16:23,3+2:35,0
55.23DAWSON MicheleAustralia16:23,7+2:35,4
56.71STEER LanitaAustralia16:24,5+2:36,2
57.73SANO MoekoJapan16:26,1+2:37,8
58.4SPROD OliviaAustralia16:29,1+2:40,8
59.32GASSNER AnikaAustria16:30,1+2:41,8
60.85FOLTZER CecileFrance16:31,6+2:43,3
61.21PALUMBO MartinaItaly16:34,1+2:45,8
62.51STEER AshaAustralia16:35,2+2:46,9
62.83AMBRAZAITE VestaLithuania16:35,2+2:46,9
64.8VOBORNÍKOVÁ AlenaCzech Republic16:51,8+3:03,5
65.1SEDILEKOVA ElaSlovakia16:52,7+3:04,4
66.34RADZIVONAITE MildaLithuania17:04,5+3:16,2
67.68REVAITE VilijaLithuania17:07,7+3:19,4
68.65ANGHEL Andra CeciliaRomania17:16,6+3:28,3
69.3FORTUNIAK WeronikaPoland17:20,1+3:31,8
70.62HOSEKOVA VandaSlovakia17:21,5+3:33,2
71.10LONG RoisinIreland17:34,5+3:46,2
72.56JOHANSSON AmandaUnited States17:35,8+3:47,5
73.30BOURDELON BrigitteUnited States17:55,2+4:06,9
74.58LONG ShuangChina18:00,2+4:11,9
75.27KATSUYAMA YoshieJapan18:03,9+4:15,6
76.67STOLBERGER HeidiNew Zealand18:10,9+4:22,6
77.9HE HuiChina18:19,2+4:30,9
78.35XIAO QianqianChina18:41,6+4:53,3
79.66DÖLLGAST NinaGermany18:52,2+5:03,9
80.12BRAUTIGAM EvalinUnited States18:57,7+5:09,4
81.7TAKAHASHI YurinaJapan19:47,1+5:58,8
82.75ZHAO DongxiaChina20:39,5+6:51,2
83.15KNIGHTBRIDGE TeganNew Zealand20:41,9+6:53,6
84.31FEIN NeriIsrael21:20,7+7:32,4
79KOVALANCIKOVA LuciaSlovakiaDQ
53MCCANAVA AoifeIrelandDQ
29COMESKEY MarinaNew ZealandDNS
14GUIJO ALONSO MartaSpainDNS
17SZUROMI LucaHungaryDNS