WUOC 2018 Middle Distance

MEN WOMEN

MEN : 6,0 km

Started: 100, DNF: 11, DQ: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.156KARPPINEN AleksiFinland36:14
2.191SIRUM PaulNorway36:21+7
3.162HAGA HåvardNorway36:32+18
4.192RONNOLS JensSweden37:04+50
5.128HEIMDAL AudunNorway37:42+1:28
6.180ANTTOLAINEN AleksiFinland37:44+1:30
7.163JOHANSSON AntonSweden38:10+1:56
8.184CHEPELIN AlexanderGreat Britain38:18+2:04
9.178EGGER JonasSwitzerland38:43+2:29
10.120SAVOLAINEN EetuFinland39:01+2:47
11.195ROBERTSON TimNew Zealand39:25+3:11
12.136MEIER ChristophSwitzerland39:56+3:42
13.119AHLBÄCK EmilNorway39:58+3:44
14.116GRAHN FilipSweden40:24+4:10
15.198KUBELKA TomášCzech Republic40:41+4:27
16.169GROELL MatthiasAustria40:53+4:39
17.121OSSIANSSON FilipSweden41:11+4:57
18.199PETER MathiasAustria41:35+5:21
19.153WOLOWCZYK KrzysztofPoland41:49+5:35
20.179BLUMENSTEIN BojanGermany41:59+5:45
21.118HORVÁT PetrCzech Republic42:02+5:48
22.182UPITIS UldisLatvia42:03+5:49
23.196ØBRO EmilDenmark42:19+6:05
24.110NENONEN LauriFinland42:35+6:21
25.176DOYLE MatthewAustralia43:12+6:58
26.127NAVRÁTIL SimonCzech Republic43:30+7:16
27.164SÝKORA VojtechCzech Republic43:38+7:24
28.168DÖLLGAST MoritzGermany44:27+8:13
29.107LAWSON NathanGreat Britain45:09+8:55
30.150LLORENS CAELLAS PauSpain45:37+9:23
31.190PRYJMA FryderykPoland45:48+9:34
32.175YASUR NitsanIsrael45:53+9:39
33.161HADORN JoeySwitzerland45:58+9:44
34.137MITCHELL BenGreat Britain46:22+10:08
35.170REINSONS AlvisLatvia46:49+10:35
36.105SCHOENLEBER JannisSwitzerland47:08+10:54
37.202BARTKEVICIUS AlgirdasLithuania47:47+11:33
38.141SØRENSEN MikkelDenmark47:52+11:38
39.113PORGÁNYI MárkHungary47:54+11:40
40.160PETERSEN Stefan FrandsDenmark48:48+12:34
41.201JONAS MartinSlovakia49:44+13:30
42.147GUREVICH NikitaRussian Federation49:51+13:37
43.172MARTY LoicFrance50:01+13:47
44.114KURZ FlorianAustria50:18+14:04
45.122PARFIANOWICZ PiotrPoland50:23+14:09
46.166MINOIU George EmilianRomania51:15+15:01
47.131REINER MatthiasAustria51:19+15:05
48.111RADONDY TheoFrance51:40+15:26
49.200RAUTURIER QuentinFrance52:04+15:50
50.167MUSINSKY TomasSlovakia52:15+16:01
51.151BARNETT AndrewAustralia52:58+16:44
52.158CURZIO SamueleItaly53:20+17:06
53.146JORGENSEN MortenUnited States53:21+17:07
54.181TAIT SamueleItaly53:37+17:23
55.194KOMAROV KirillRussian Federation54:42+18:28
56.139PAVLENKO AleksandrRussian Federation55:15+19:01
57.187DEMEUSE ClémentBelgium55:25+19:11
58.157MANOR ItayIsrael55:56+19:42
59.101GRAETSCH MarkusGermany56:13+19:59
60.174ORAM JontyNew Zealand57:27+21:13
61.134MIAVECZ BalazsHungary58:17+22:03
62.143WILSON TobenAustralia59:23+23:09
63.126KAMIJIMA KoheiJapan59:27+23:13
64.123HRABOS MatejSlovakia59:47+23:33
65.183OHASHI HarukiJapan1:00:04+23:50
66.103TITOMERS EndijsLatvia1:01:46+25:32
67.106ASTAPOVICH AndreiRussian Federation1:02:02+25:48
68.193LAZIC SavaSerbia1:02:47+26:33
69.125VERGNAUD AlexandreFrance1:03:26+27:12
70.148GRAHAM RobertCanada1:03:58+27:44
71.104WOODS AdamCanada1:05:58+29:44
72.140LARAIA MichaelUnited States1:06:01+29:47
73.130WOODS KieranNew Zealand1:09:10+32:56
74.159MINAMIKAWA ShunJapan1:09:32+33:18
75.117SAKANASHI TakayaJapan1:09:45+33:31
76.112HAINES AngusAustralia1:09:52+33:38
77.154PRUZINA PaulIreland1:15:29+39:15
78.133GRAHAM TomasCanada1:16:10+39:56
79.138SHMUELY MofazIsrael1:17:01+40:47
80.155KALAMEES MikkEstonia1:17:13+40:59
81.152VIDZIUNAS PauliusLithuania1:25:08+48:54
82.135DRYGALSKI TomBelgium1:25:13+48:59
83.108CREFCOEUR LievinBelgium1:28:49+52:35
84.145MOHD SHIDID AzamMalaysia1:33:20+57:06
85.115ZHONG JianchaoChina1:34:57+58:43
86.109LEVY LiadIsrael2:09:48+1:33:34
189FALA SergiuMoldovaDNF
197FEHERVARI DanielHungaryDNF
165FOMICIOV VasiliMoldovaDNF
186GIL MARCOS EduardoSpainDNF
177LARAIA ThomasUnited StatesDNF
124LEHNER KorbinianGermanyDNF
144OLISAUSKIS KevinasLithuaniaDNF
132PRIETO DEL CAMPO ÁlvaroSpainDNF
142RENESLACIS ValtersLatviaDNF
149TÖLGYESI TamásHungaryDNF
171WOODLEY JoeGreat BritainDNF
102JURCZYK TomaszPolandDQ
173LIN JunliangChinaDQ
129MAI KaijunChinaDQ
185SAVCHENKO OleksiiUkraineDNS
188ZENG XiangfeiChinaDNS

MEN WOMEN

WOMEN : 5,1 km

Started: 89, DNF: 7, DQ: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.73BJESSMO EmmaSweden37:32
2.75OLAUSSEN MarieNorway38:51+1:19
3.8ÖBERG JohannaSweden38:53+1:21
4.60JOHANSSON TildaSweden39:26+1:54
5.72HOLER LisaSwitzerland40:47+3:15
6.18SVENSSON AndreaSweden41:21+3:49
7.63LUNDANES IngridNorway41:53+4:21
8.80LOESCH SusenGermany42:15+4:43
9.45ZASIMOVSKAIA MariiaRussian Federation42:18+4:46
10.14TOMMER SinaSwitzerland42:21+4:49
11.67KAASIKU EvelyEstonia42:31+4:59
12.69ARBTER AnjaAustria43:00+5:28
13.84CARTER-DAVIES MeganGreat Britain43:38+6:06
14.85JALAVA EnniFinland44:15+6:43
15.90RANTALA JasmiinaFISU44:16+6:44
16.44ZHÁŇALOVÁ BarboraCzech Republic44:19+6:47
17.10BERGLIA SolveigNorway44:47+7:15
18.79HORČIČKOVÁ VendulaCzech Republic45:01+7:29
19.64BACHMANN SofieSwitzerland45:13+7:41
20.89STANKIEWICZ AgataPoland46:31+8:59
21.77CEDERBERG LineDenmark46:37+9:05
22.23KIVELÄ SanniFinland46:55+9:23
23.88BOROVKOVA AnastasiiaRussian Federation47:00+9:28
24.31AEBISCHER ValerieSwitzerland47:07+9:35
25.16FRIEDRICHS BirteGermany47:22+9:50
26.56NILSSON SIMKOVICS AnnaAustria47:29+9:57
27.15HÄMÄLÄINEN RoosaFinland47:37+10:05
28.2ZIMMERMANN MargretEstonia47:47+10:15
29.28JOONAS LauraEstonia48:04+10:32
30.19KHIMOCHKINA MariiaRussian Federation48:18+10:46
31.43STEER LanitaAustralia49:01+11:29
32.65PRIETO DEL CAMPO MaríaSpain49:23+11:51
33.1GASSNER AnikaAustria50:20+12:48
34.59VON SCHOULTZ KatjaFinland50:46+13:14
35.55ROTHAUG SabineGermany51:17+13:45
36.7BEVZA TatianaRussian Federation51:26+13:54
37.52HAUG MarianneEstonia51:38+14:06
38.39TUZILOVÁ MagdalénaCzech Republic51:51+14:19
39.74HABERKORN ChloeFrance51:57+14:25
40.17WALSH FayGreat Britain51:59+14:27
41.66FOLTZER CecileFrance52:15+14:43
42.25NIEKE PatriciaGermany52:31+14:59
43.9JONES SarahGreat Britain54:17+16:45
44.71AMBRAZAITE VestaLithuania55:07+17:35
45.32POLZER CarinaAustria55:21+17:49
46.50POTTER ChloeGreat Britain55:32+18:00
47.34HJERMSTAD RagnhildNorway56:23+18:51
48.30SPROD OliviaAustralia57:34+20:02
49.47ANGHEL Andra CeciliaRomania58:02+20:30
50.33KUBICKA ZuzannaPoland58:07+20:35
51.87STEER AshaAustralia58:27+20:55
52.12ŠTIČKOVÁ AnnaCzech Republic59:04+21:32
53.36FREIMANE Anna EleonoraLatvia1:01:22+23:50
54.70JOHANSSON AmandaUnited States1:02:09+24:37
55.68EGEI PetraHungary1:03:30+25:58
56.51PALUMBO MartinaItaly1:04:08+26:36
57.53SZUROMI LucaHungary1:05:31+27:59
58.76KNIGHTBRIDGE TeganNew Zealand1:05:47+28:15
59.29BECZE RitaHungary1:06:14+28:42
60.21GUIJO ALONSO MartaSpain1:07:27+29:55
61.13MCCANAVA AoifeIreland1:07:44+30:12
62.35LONG RoisinIreland1:09:02+31:30
63.22SEDILEKOVA ElaSlovakia1:09:17+31:45
64.46PIJAKOVA BarboraSlovakia1:10:23+32:51
65.41POSTELNIAK OlenaUkraine1:10:44+33:12
66.3PIGERRE CarolineAustralia1:13:51+36:19
67.78HOSEKOVA VandaSlovakia1:14:08+36:36
68.6FORTUNIAK WeronikaPoland1:15:30+37:58
69.42COMESKEY MarinaNew Zealand1:16:16+38:44
70.81GARCÍA CASTRO MarinaSpain1:16:26+38:54
71.38BRAUTIGAM EvalinUnited States1:17:38+40:06
72.62TAKAHASHI YurinaJapan1:22:21+44:49
73.11DOUBSON JuliaUnited States1:22:49+45:17
74.20ZHONG MinChina1:24:11+46:39
75.40KATSUYAMA YoshieJapan1:26:03+48:31
76.37STOLBERGER HeidiNew Zealand1:26:07+48:35
77.82MURATA ManamiJapan1:27:51+50:19
78.86POZZEBON IreneItaly1:28:06+50:34
79.57BOURDELON BrigitteUnited States1:35:39+58:07
80.4XIAO QianqianChina1:37:01+59:29
81.49LONG ShuangChina1:39:24+1:01:52
82.26FEIN NeriIsrael2:13:32+1:36:00
24BLAKE PiaCanadaDNF
54BLUMENTALE ElizabeteLatviaDNF
58CORBETT NiamhIrelandDNF
48HORNIK AleksandraPolandDNF
61RADZIVONAITE MildaLithuaniaDNF
27REVAITE VilijaLithuaniaDNF
5YAMAMORI ShioriJapanDNF
83HE HuiChinaDNS