WUOC 2018 Long Distance

MEN WOMEN

MEN : 12,4 km

Started: 93, DNF: 1, DQ: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.170EGGER JonasSwitzerland1:11:23
2.178SIRUM PaulNorway1:11:54+31
3.153HAGA HåvardNorway1:12:15+52
4.174RONNOLS JensSweden1:12:58+1:35
5.180KARPPINEN AleksiFinland1:14:06+2:43
6.129HEIMDAL AudunNorway1:14:40+3:17
7.171SAVOLAINEN EetuFinland1:15:34+4:11
8.197SCHNEIDER FlorianSwitzerland1:15:49+4:26
9.156PETER MathiasAustria1:16:15+4:52
10.122KUUKKA AntonFinland1:16:17+4:54
11.172KUBELKA TomásCzech Republic1:16:57+5:34
12.140HADORN JoeySwitzerland1:17:36+6:13
13.120OSSIANSSON FilipSweden1:19:07+7:44
14.112ZBINDEN NoahSwitzerland1:19:33+8:10
15.188BARTKEVICIUS AlgirdasLithuania1:19:34+8:11
16.149DÖLLGAST MoritzGermany1:20:41+9:18
17.165MARTY LoicFrance1:21:25+10:02
18.194UPITIS UldisLatvia1:21:57+10:34
19.102RAUTURIER QuentinFrance1:21:58+10:35
20.119ANTTOLAINEN AleksiFinland1:22:22+10:59
21.183DOYLE MatthewAustralia1:22:39+11:16
22.177MINÁR MarekCzech Republic1:22:55+11:32
23.113GRAHN FilipSweden1:23:34+12:11
24.132PAVLENKO AleksandrRussian Federation1:23:43+12:20
25.101BLOEMEN TristanBelgium1:24:07+12:44
26.191GROELL MatthiasAustria1:24:25+13:02
27.103AHLBÄCK EmilNorway1:24:36+13:13
28.190YASUR NitsanIsrael1:24:51+13:28
29.146LLORENS CAELLAS PauSpain1:25:18+13:55
30.168MITCHELL BenGreat Britain1:25:19+13:56
31.193CRICKMORE JonathanGreat Britain1:25:22+13:59
32.175ØBRO EmilDenmark1:25:24+14:01
33.196GIL MARCOS EduardoSpain1:25:32+14:09
34.187PERRIN ArnaudFrance1:25:41+14:18
35.155JOHANSSON AntonSweden1:25:52+14:29
36.116GRAN OlavGermany1:27:51+16:28
37.130MUDRÁK StepánCzech Republic1:28:53+17:30
38.151SØRENSEN MikkelDenmark1:29:04+17:41
39.115NAVRÁTIL SimonCzech Republic1:29:46+18:23
40.143PRIETO DEL CAMPO ÁlvaroSpain1:29:54+18:31
41.148CURZIO SamueleItaly1:30:15+18:52
42.150GUREVICH NikitaRussian Federation1:30:47+19:24
43.127ELKINGTON MatthewGreat Britain1:31:24+20:01
44.169MANOR ItayIsrael1:32:22+20:59
45.139KURZ FlorianAustria1:32:24+21:01
46.111PRUZINA PaulIreland1:32:27+21:04
47.161JONAS MartinSlovakia1:32:59+21:36
48.164BARNETT AndrewAustralia1:35:02+23:39
49.107IUREV DmitriiRussian Federation1:35:12+23:49
50.126MINAMIKAWA ShunJapan1:36:26+25:03
51.118WOODLEY JoeGreat Britain1:36:27+25:04
52.145VERGNAUD AlexandreFrance1:36:32+25:09
53.131MUSINSKY TomasSlovakia1:36:45+25:22
54.137TAIT SamueleItaly1:36:52+25:29
55.182POPOV SergeyRussian Federation1:36:54+25:31
56.162REINSONS AlvisLatvia1:37:18+25:55
57.125WILSON TobenAustralia1:37:54+26:31
58.136HOCHSTETTER JorisGermany1:38:21+26:58
59.144PORGÁNYI MárkHungary1:39:18+27:55
60.135DEMEUSE ClémentBelgium1:39:28+28:05
61.105HAINES AngusAustralia1:40:00+28:37
62.124RENESLACIS ValtersLatvia1:40:38+29:15
63.142JURCZYK TomaszPoland1:41:29+30:06
64.123LARAIA MichaelUnited States1:41:44+30:21
65.154GRAHAM RobertCanada1:41:56+30:33
66.189HRABOS MatejSlovakia1:43:49+32:26
67.184ORAM JontyNew Zealand1:44:15+32:52
68.173LEEUWS EvertBelgium1:44:19+32:56
69.166MIAVECZ BalazsHungary1:45:44+34:21
70.159FOMICIOV VasiliMoldova1:45:53+34:30
71.199SAVCHENKO OleksiiUkraine1:46:44+35:21
72.134WOODS AdamCanada1:47:47+36:24
73.108TANEICHI MasayaJapan1:47:54+36:31
74.128VIDZIUNAS PauliusLithuania1:49:38+38:15
75.176FALA SergiuMoldova1:50:05+38:42
76.160DRYGALSKI TomBelgium1:50:23+39:00
77.106PEREGI DanielHungary1:53:44+42:21
78.181ITO ItsukiJapan2:01:26+50:03
79.104GRAHAM TomasCanada2:04:22+52:59
80.133KALAMEES MikkEstonia2:05:07+53:44
81.141SHMUELY MofazIsrael2:06:33+55:10
82.121WOODS KieranNew Zealand2:08:51+57:28
83.147SAKANASHI TakayaJapan2:09:12+57:49
84.138OUYANG JiexinChina2:09:21+57:58
85.167OLISAUSKIS KevinasLithuania2:14:06+1:02:43
86.117ZENG XiangfeiChina2:15:57+1:04:34
87.114LEVY LiadIsrael2:25:48+1:14:25
88.152ZHAO HongjianChina2:28:05+1:16:42
89.186KONDRO MichaelCanada2:52:03+1:40:40
90.179MAI KaijunChina3:30:02+2:18:39
198LAZIC SavaSerbiaDNF
195BLUMENSTEIN BojanGermanyDQ
192TUGYI LeventeHungaryDQ
158MINOIU George EmilianRomaniaDNS
163PARFIANOWICZ PiotrPolandDNS
185PRYJMA FryderykPolandDNS
110REINER MatthiasAustriaDNS
157ROBERTSON TimNew ZealandDNS
109WOLOWCZYK KrzysztofPolandDNS

MEN WOMEN

WOMEN : 9,7 km

Started: 84, DNF: 4, DQ: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.77OLAUSSEN MarieNorway1:13:18
2.84ÖBERG JohannaSweden1:13:59+41
3.74GROSS PaulaSwitzerland1:15:48+2:30
4.25TOMMER SinaSwitzerland1:16:45+3:27
5.75LOESCH SusenGermany1:17:24+4:06
6.61HOLER LisaSwitzerland1:17:49+4:31
7.42CARLSSON ElinSweden1:17:58+4:40
8.57HORNIK AleksandraPoland1:18:26+5:08
9.39LUNDANES IngridNorway1:18:54+5:36
10.12TUZILOVÁ MagdalénaCzech Republic1:19:29+6:11
11.58HORCICKOVÁ VendulaCzech Republic1:19:41+6:23
12.63ENLUND AlexandraFinland1:19:44+6:26
13.48SVENSSON AndreaSweden1:20:27+7:09
14.79CEDERBERG LineDenmark1:20:51+7:33
15.72CARTER-DAVIES MeganGreat Britain1:21:15+7:57
16.46EIDE IngeborgNorway1:22:43+9:25
17.40VON SCHOULTZ KatjaFinland1:24:32+11:14
18.6BERGLIA SolveigNorway1:25:47+12:29
19.85NILSSON SIMKOVICS AnnaAustria1:26:24+13:06
20.15GOLSATER LinneaSweden1:26:32+13:14
21.34SIKOVÁ KarolínaCzech Republic1:26:42+13:24
22.13POLZER CarinaAustria1:26:43+13:25
23.76JALAVA EnniFinland1:26:54+13:36
24.22ANDERSEN CecilieGreat Britain1:26:56+13:38
25.45ARBTER AnjaAustria1:26:58+13:40
26.20JOONAS LauraEstonia1:27:13+13:55
27.44FRIEDRICHS BirteGermany1:29:00+15:42
28.71ZHÁNALOVÁ BarboraCzech Republic1:29:41+16:23
29.47ZIMMERMANN MargretEstonia1:30:16+16:58
30.27GASSNER AnikaAustria1:30:29+17:11
31.8VLASOVA EkaterinaRussian Federation1:32:20+19:02
32.11WALSH FayGreat Britain1:32:28+19:10
33.17RUCH MartinaSwitzerland1:32:53+19:35
34.89DVORIANSKAIA AnnaRussian Federation1:33:10+19:52
35.50ZASIMOVSKAIA MariiaRussian Federation1:33:11+19:53
36.18CORBETT NiamhIreland1:33:33+20:15
36.78HABERKORN ChloeFrance1:33:33+20:15
38.19KHIMOCHKINA MariiaRussian Federation1:34:17+20:59
39.49WEILER VirágHungary1:34:34+21:16
40.37NIEKE PatriciaGermany1:38:22+25:04
41.23PIGERRE CarolineAustralia1:38:58+25:40
42.65GUIJO ALONSO MartaSpain1:39:52+26:34
43.2HÄMÄLÄINEN RoosaFinland1:40:12+26:54
44.87PRIETO DEL CAMPO MaríaSpain1:40:14+26:56
45.4HOSEKOVA VandaSlovakia1:40:26+27:08
46.81BLUMENTALE ElizabeteLatvia1:40:32+27:14
47.38BECZE RitaHungary1:41:05+27:47
48.69STEER LanitaAustralia1:41:14+27:56
49.51WADDINGTON EmmaCanada1:41:33+28:15
50.43ANGHEL Andra CeciliaRomania1:42:40+29:22
51.68SEDILEKOVA ElaSlovakia1:43:04+29:46
52.33MCCANAVA AoifeIreland1:43:16+29:58
53.24FOLTZER CecileFrance1:44:53+31:35
54.83KOVALANCIKOVA LuciaSlovakia1:45:11+31:53
55.82MASUZAWA SuzuJapan1:47:10+33:52
56.59LONG RoisinIreland1:47:22+34:04
57.36PIJAKOVA BarboraSlovakia1:48:14+34:56
58.56COMESKEY MarinaNew Zealand1:48:39+35:21
59.60POSTELNIAK OlenaUkraine1:53:25+40:07
60.88MANTUANO EszterHungary1:53:32+40:14
61.21FORTUNIAK WeronikaPoland1:55:40+42:22
62.30POZZEBON IreneItaly1:56:13+42:55
63.55PALUMBO MartinaItaly1:59:10+45:52
64.5STOLBERGER HeidiNew Zealand1:59:51+46:33
65.53REVAITE VilijaLithuania2:02:00+48:42
66.54FREIMANE Anna EleonoraLatvia2:02:12+48:54
67.10DÖLLGAST NinaGermany2:02:51+49:33
68.3SPROD OliviaAustralia2:03:34+50:16
69.73DOWLING AnnaAustralia2:05:07+51:49
70.41BOURDELON BrigitteUnited States2:06:03+52:45
71.1YAMAMORI ShioriJapan2:11:27+58:09
72.14XIAO QianqianChina2:11:31+58:13
73.35KNIGHTBRIDGE TeganNew Zealand2:12:22+59:04
74.31BLAKE PiaCanada2:15:09+1:01:51
75.52SANO MoekoJapan2:15:50+1:02:32
76.70HE HuiChina2:21:59+1:08:41
77.64JONES SarahGreat Britain2:25:02+1:11:44
78.66LONG ShuangChina2:29:28+1:16:10
79.26MURATA ManamiJapan2:33:08+1:19:50
16HAUG MarianneEstoniaDNF
67POIROT DelphineFranceDNF
9STANKIEWICZ AgataPolandDNF
7SZUROMI LucaHungaryDNF
29ZHAO DongxiaChinaDQ
86AMBRAZAITE VestaLithuaniaDNS
32GARCÍA CASTRO MarinaSpainDNS
62JOHANSSON AmandaUnited StatesDNS
80KUBICKA ZuzannaPolandDNS
28RADZIVONAITE MildaLithuaniaDNS