KLL:n suunnistusmestaruusviestit 2018 Sipoossa

A - (2,2 + 2,2 + 2,2 km)

1Alavus-1
Os. 1Sanni Hoskari
Os. 2Oona Saarimäki
Os. 3Anni Hautamäki
2Asikkala-1
Os. 1Elias Ala-Heikkilä
Os. 2Iida-Maria Tuomainen
Os. 3Roni-Eemil Norrbacka
3Asikkala-2
Os. 1Antti Salminen
Os. 2Veera Ala-Heikkilä
Os. 3Eero Ala-Heikkilä
4Espoo-1
Os. 1Pyry Riissanen
Os. 2Ulrika Rautio
Os. 3Juho Noponen
5Espoo-2
Os. 1Niko Toivonen
Os. 2Jenny Hilo
Os. 3Rasmus Ruusu
6Espoo-3
Os. 1Antti Tiainen
Os. 2Liisa Turkkila
Os. 3Jaakko Laatu
7Hamina-1
Os. 1Joona Hirvilahti
Os. 2Julia Laitinen
Os. 3Olli Rytkö
8Helsinki-1
Os. 1Sofia Viippola
Os. 2Siiri Roschier
Os. 3Lauri Heikkilä
9Helsinki-2
Os. 1Nadja Rehberger
Os. 2Lauriina Soikkeli
Os. 3Lenni Kallela
10Helsinki-3
Os. 1Eino Haara
Os. 2Lumi Kenttä
Os. 3Vilho Malmberg
11Helsinki-4
Os. 1Elis Toivola
Os. 2Lumi Joensuu
Os. 3Joonas Meuronen
12Helsinki-5
Os. 1Sofia Viippola
Os. 2Siiri Roschier
Os. 3Lauri Heikkilä
13Hyvinkää-1
Os. 1Kerttu Haapamäki
Os. 2Ninni Åberg
Os. 3Santeri Ahoniemi
14Hämeenlinna-1
Os. 1Vieno Ristimäki
Os. 2Kalle Kulju
Os. 3Eevi Kulju
15Hämeenlinna-2
Os. 1Ilari Skyttä
Os. 2Linnea Ojala
Os. 3Matias Immonen
16Hämeenlinna-3
Os. 1Liisa Laakso
Os. 2Alexander Patovisti
Os. 3Aino Mäki
17Imatra-1
Os. 1Maija Pajari
Os. 2Iina Pohjamo
Os. 3Ella Keronen
18Joensuu-1
Os. 1Jonne Mukkala
Os. 2Tuukka Viinisalo
Os. 3Hertta Juntunen
19Jokioinen-1
Os. 1Anni Rokka
Os. 2Viljami Koskinen
Os. 3Matias Koskinen
20Jyväskylä-1
Os. 1Elisa Laakso
Os. 2Paavo Heino
Os. 3Janne Kahelin
21Jämsä-2
Os. 1Elli Taini
Os. 2Elmeri Konstari
Os. 3Pyry Majaharju
22Jämsä-1
Os. 1Aapo Virkajärvi
Os. 2Heta Virkajärvi
Os. 3Elias Ronkainen
23Kangasala-1
Os. 1Mia Sipilä
Os. 2Kirsi Kontio
Os. 3Nuutti Vennelä
24Kangasala/Laihia (Y)-2
Os. 1Aaro Hämäläinen
Os. 2Joni Uusitalo
Os. 3Alisa Ruutiainen
25Kirkkonummi-1
Os. 1Oliver Hellstedt
Os. 2Nelli Aaltonen
Os. 3Anton Packalén
26Kirkkonummi-2
Os. 1Karri Kuusinen
Os. 2Kia Mbembela
Os. 3Markus Maronen
27Kirkkonummi-3
Os. 1Tuomas Kuusinen
Os. 2Minttu Laakkonen
Os. 3Rasmus Koponen
28Kirkkonummi-4
Os. 1Vilppu Vihavainen
Os. 2Laura Sukselainen
Os. 3Eemeli Leskinen
29Kirkkonummi-5
Os. 1Noel Gustafsson
Os. 2Alexandra Backman
Os. 3Hugo Nylund
30Kirkkonummi-6
Os. 1Tuomas Vuorensola
Os. 2Viliina Sundberg
Os. 3Rasmus Enqvist
31Kirkkonummi-7
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
32Kokkola-1
Os. 1Joona Hirvinen
Os. 2Selma Määttälä
Os. 3Eemeli Tarkka
33Kontiolahti-1
Os. 1Arttu Lisitsin
Os. 2Iisa Makkonen
Os. 3Jonne Makkonen
34Kotka-1
Os. 1Aliisa Kiiski
Os. 2Roosa Heikkinen
Os. 3Onni Vepsäläinen
35Kotka-2
Os. 1Olavi Kiiski
Os. 2Titta Paavola
Os. 3Katariina Outinen
36Kouvola-1
Os. 1Tuomas Tonteri
Os. 2Emilia Kiintola
Os. 3Amalia Linden
37Kronoby-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
38Kuortane-1
Os. 1Osku Puttonen
Os. 2Emilia Korkonen
Os. 3Akseli Ala-Honkola
39Lahti-1
Os. 1Eetu Granqvist
Os. 2Eevi Kiljunen
Os. 3Kaapo Lehtonen
40Lappeenranta-1
Os. 1Arttu Jauho
Os. 2Saimi Kivelä
Os. 3Senni Kuusio
41Lempäälä-1
Os. 1Oona Kaikkonen
Os. 2Kasper Joensivu
Os. 3Emma-Riikka Laamanen
42Lempäälä-2
Os. 1Joonas Korhonen
Os. 2Erika Ahlfors
Os. 3Heidi Salonen
43Lohja-1
Os. 1Hannes Nikkinen
Os. 2Saana Nikkinen
Os. 3Atte Kavonius
44Mikkeli-1
Os. 1Aadam Heikkinen
Os. 2Fanni Malinen
Os. 3Akseli Kellman
45Mikkeli-2
Os. 1Axel Kirjalainen
Os. 2Viacheslav Zhukov
Os. 3
46Mikkeli/Hirvensalmi/Mäntyharju (Y)-1
Os. 1Joel Ollikainen
Os. 2Tiia Saar
Os. 3Emma Kokkonen
47Nousiainen-1
Os. 1Janne Heinonen
Os. 2Sini Heinonen
Os. 3Johanna Helander
48Nurmijärvi-1
Os. 1Moona Multala
Os. 2Rasmus Laapas
Os. 3Aino Loukkalahti
49Oulu-1
Os. 1Eeli Heikkinen
Os. 2Mai Hemmi
Os. 3Minea Anttila
50Oulu-2
Os. 1Veikka Heino
Os. 2Matleena Goman
Os. 3Anna Parkkinen
51Porvoo-1
Os. 1Cecilia Nordgren
Os. 2Linus Ekholm
Os. 3Lucas Liski
52Rauma-1
Os. 1Sini Hyörtti
Os. 2Inka kyllästinen
Os. 3Justus Kallioniemi
53Rovaniemi-1
Os. 1Eetu Pulju
Os. 2Sissi Oikkonen
Os. 3Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
54Rovaniemi/Valkeakoski (Y)-2
Os. 1Venla Portimojärvi
Os. 2Emmi Viitanen
Os. 3Siiri Lauttajärvi
55Seinäjoki-1
Os. 1Ville Lemberg
Os. 2Topi Nivukoski
Os. 3Nea Luhtasaari
56Seinäjoki-2
Os. 1Aatu Muhonen
Os. 2
Os. 3
57Sipoo-1
Os. 1Saga Wickholm
Os. 2Arthur Wickholm
Os. 3Topias Muukkonen
58Sodankylä-1
Os. 1Iina Vaara
Os. 2Lauri Kultima
Os. 3Kalle Tarsa
59Sotkamo-1
Os. 1Lilja Kiiskinen
Os. 2Anselmi Lahenius
Os. 3Osku Hoikka
60Tampere-1
Os. 1Emma Jussila
Os. 2Miro Sivonen
Os. 3Isabella Lillqvist
61Tampere-2
Os. 1Eevert Kenttämies
Os. 2Tuomas Harju
Os. 3Meri Väistökoski
62Tampere-3
Os. 1Elias Schüle
Os. 2Reetta Yliaho
Os. 3Linnea Davidsson
63Tampere-4
Os. 1Ilona Mäkelä
Os. 2Seela Järvenpää
Os. 3Olli Kuusisto
64Vantaa-1
Os. 1Aapo Ikola
Os. 2Matilda Lukkari
Os. 3Milla Tupitsa
65Vantaa-2
Os. 1Väin Haara
Os. 2Ruusu Laine
Os. 3Iida Miettinen
66Ylöjärvi-1
Os. 1Veera Ala-Jaskara
Os. 2Pihla Kiviniemi
Os. 3Eetu Lehtovirta
67Orimattila (Suunnistajapankki)-1
Os. 1Mikko Euren
Os. 2
Os. 3
68vac 2-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
69vac 3-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
70vac 4-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
71vac 5-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
72vac 6-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
73vac 7-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3

B - (3,5 + 3,5 + 3,5 km)

101Espoo-1
Os. 1Jussi Raasakka
Os. 2Emmi Markki
Os. 3Daniel Rautio
102Espoo-2
Os. 1Benjamin Korento
Os. 2Sofia Slotte
Os. 3Joona Vuorela
103Espoo-3
Os. 1Antti Laatu
Os. 2Robert Winqvist
Os. 3Fanni Määttälä
104Forssa-1
Os. 1Siiri Julkunen
Os. 2Thomas Saarela
Os. 3Tyko Suomi
105Helsinki-1
Os. 1Emilia Tala
Os. 2MInja Nietula
Os. 3Karim Mbembela
106Helsinki-2
Os. 1Ulla-Riina Mäntylä
Os. 2Linnea Soikkeli
Os. 3Lassi Tervo
107Helsinki-3
Os. 1Katariina Sallila
Os. 2Merianna Rantakokko
Os. 3Veera Turakainen
108Helsinki-4
Os. 1Anni Rajala
Os. 2
Os. 3
109Helsinki-5
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
110Hyvinkää-1
Os. 1Nea Åberg
Os. 2Piia Romppainen
Os. 3Eetu Korhonen
111Hämeenlinna-1
Os. 1Valtteri Rantala
Os. 2Väin Ristimäki
Os. 3Venla Imberg
112Hämeenlinna/Seinäjoki (Y)-2
Os. 1Tuomas Leinamo
Os. 2Elmiina Laakso
Os. 3Saku Helin
113Joensuu/Lahti (Y)-1
Os. 1Marikki Juntunen
Os. 2Jonna Mukkala
Os. 3Oliver Suhonen
114Jyväskylä-1
Os. 1Sara Sorri
Os. 2Saara Kaario
Os. 3Ilari Virtanen
115Jämsä-1
Os. 1Juho Virkajärvi
Os. 2Helmi Pitkänen
Os. 3Aarni Ronkainen
116Järvenpää-1
Os. 1Mikael Koivisto
Os. 2Heidi Vanhala
Os. 3Aapo Kytömäki
117Kangasala-1
Os. 1Venla Heinimaa
Os. 2Totte Välkki
Os. 3Katri Kontio
118Kangasala-2
Os. 1Siiri Pajula
Os. 2Leevi Niemelä
Os. 3Veera Olkkonen
119Kirkkonummi-1
Os. 1Joonatan Vuorensola
Os. 2Salla Isoherranen
Os. 3Matias Koponen
120Kirkkonummi-2
Os. 1Topias Mäkelä
Os. 2Vili Miettinen
Os. 3Ella Rantala
121Kokkola-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
122Kotka-1
Os. 1Ida Heikkinen
Os. 2Henrika Vallema
Os. 3Ilari Nokka
123Lahti-1
Os. 1Pyry Pikkarainen
Os. 2Maiju Lehtonen
Os. 3Vili Väkeväinen
124Lahti-2
Os. 1Aapo Granqvist
Os. 2Lilia Karttunen
Os. 3Veeti Passila
125Laihia/Jyväskylä (Y)-1
Os. 1Siiri Oikarainen
Os. 2Iiris Karppi
Os. 3Jan Hiltunen
126Lappeenranta-1
Os. 1Vertti Myllärinen
Os. 2Tinja Lantta
Os. 3Mona Ripatti
127Mikkeli-1
Os. 1Aku-Pekka Rasa
Os. 2Venla Syrjäläinen
Os. 3Vinski Malinen
128Mikkeli-2
Os. 1Alpo Paajanen
Os. 2Jenni Parkkinen
Os. 3
129Nokia/Seinäjoki (Y)-1
Os. 1Leevi Mutikainen
Os. 2Tommi Valkolehto
Os. 3Miro Talvitie
130Nurmijärvi-1
Os. 1Nikanor Pitkänen
Os. 2Elina Hämäläinen
Os. 3Aleksi Hämäläinen
131Oulu-1
Os. 1Severi Similä
Os. 2Olivia Lehtonen
Os. 3Venla Viippola
132Oulu-2
Os. 1Ilona Jaatinen
Os. 2Reeta Pasma
Os. 3Laura Parkkinen
133Paimio-1
Os. 1Jaana Haapala
Os. 2Leo Haanpää
Os. 3Eelis Axelin
134Paimio-2
Os. 1Aapo Virtanen
Os. 2Suvi Loukola
Os. 3Jenna Lehtinen
135Pirkkala-1
Os. 1Tuukka Kupiainen
Os. 2Rita Simola
Os. 3IIro Pitkänen
136Pirkkala-2
Os. 1Jere Simola
Os. 2Milo Konttila
Os. 3Sakari Syrjälä
137Porvoo-1
Os. 1Elias Lönnström
Os. 2Melissa Lönnström
Os. 3Alec Still
138Porvoo/Loppi (Y)-2
Os. 1Anton Liukkonen
Os. 2Iida Heinäaro
Os. 3Nicholas Stjernberg
139Raasepori-1
Os. 1Cilia Sandell
Os. 2Monique Westerberg
Os. 3Alex Fagerlund
140Raasepori-2
Os. 1Florian Fritzen
Os. 2Rasmus Tenkanen
Os. 3Iris Hosio
141Rovaniemi-1
Os. 1Emma-leena Portimojärvi
Os. 2Iida Saraniemi
Os. 3Oskari Mäkitalo
142Rovaniemi-2
Os. 1Enni Petrelius
Os. 2Elina Lauri
Os. 3Metsämaria Ojala
143Seinäjoki-1
Os. 1Emilia Melender
Os. 2Roope Lemberg
Os. 3Markus Konttinen
144Seinäjoki-2
Os. 1Leevi Mutikainen
Os. 2Saku Helin
Os. 3
145Sipoo-1
Os. 1Max Määttä
Os. 2Wilma Wickholm
Os. 3Lotta Laasonen
146Sotkamo-1
Os. 1Kiira Kiiskinen
Os. 2Otso Heikkinen
Os. 3
147Tampere-1
Os. 1Oliver Alajoutsi
Os. 2Emilia Smidth
Os. 3Riku Gröhn
148Tampere-2
Os. 1Aapo Liponkoski
Os. 2Liisa Matinheikki
Os. 3Aarni Laine
149Tampere-3
Os. 1Salla Valio
Os. 2Otso Tukiainen
Os. 3Jyry Tukiainen
150Ulvila-1
Os. 1Paavo Lahti
Os. 2Jutta Koivunen
Os. 3Ilmo Haikonen
151Vantaa-1
Os. 1Ida Nyman
Os. 2Kiia Miettinen
Os. 3Iikka Leiniö
152vac 1-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
153vac 2-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
154vac 3-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
155vac 4-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
156vac 5-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
157vac 6-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
158vac 7-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3

C - (4,4 + 4,4 + 4,4 km)

201Espoo-1
Os. 1Olli Tiainen
Os. 2Kerttu Peura
Os. 3Mikko Määttälä
202Grankulla-1
Os. 1Rafaela von
Os. 2Lydia Mårtenson
Os. 3Jonny Donner
203Hamina-1
Os. 1Raita Pakkanen
Os. 2Jutta Ojala
Os. 3Emilia Laitinen
204Hankasalmi-1
Os. 1Niko Vaenerberg
Os. 2Venla Tiljander
Os. 3Julia Väliheikki
205Hankasalmi-2
Os. 1Jenna Viianen
Os. 2Kaisla Seppälä
Os. 3Raisa Kantanen
206Hattula-1
Os. 1Oskari Aumo
Os. 2Adveliina Koskinen
Os. 3Saima Lehtinen
207Helsinki-1
Os. 1Jasmiina Rantala
Os. 2Ville Mannonen
Os. 3Topias Niemi
208Helsinki-2
Os. 1Venla Turakainen
Os. 2Henrik Asklöf
Os. 3Lauri Syrjäläinen
209Helsinki-3
Os. 1Tuuli Heikkilä
Os. 2Eljas Talja
Os. 3Kristian Boström
210Helsinki-4
Os. 1Hanne Hilo
Os. 2Miika Tala
Os. 3Topias Uusitalo
211Helsinki-5
Os. 1Liisa Raasakka
Os. 2Emil Laaksonen
Os. 3Antti Sorsa
212Helsinki-6
Os. 1Aino Asklöf
Os. 2Anton Hamppu
Os. 3Matilda Latvala
213Helsinki-7
Os. 1Sanni Mäkinen
Os. 2vacant
Os. 3vacant
214Hyvinkää-1
Os. 1Rasmus Ahoniemi
Os. 2Salla Norrbacka
Os. 3Lauri Partanen
215Imatra-1
Os. 1Eetu Korhonen
Os. 2Essi Korhonen
Os. 3Hanne Jäkälä
216Kokkola-1
Os. 1Milja Hyyppä
Os. 2Venla Venetjoki
Os. 3Greta Biskop
217Kotka-1
Os. 1Akseli Virtanen
Os. 2Mette Soini
Os. 3Tuomas Outinen
218Kouvola-1
Os. 1Henna Pylvänäinen
Os. 2Liisa Peltola
Os. 3Aaro Ojala
219Mikkeli-1
Os. 1Jenni Marttinen
Os. 2Tiia Valkonen
Os. 3Harri Marttinen
220Oulu-1
Os. 1Anna Goman
Os. 2Suvi Päkkilä
Os. 3Maija Goman
221Paimio-1
Os. 1Klaus Haanpää
Os. 2Tuomo Haapala
Os. 3Vilma Wahlsten
222Pori-1
Os. 1Pinja Jutila
Os. 2Iivari Willman
Os. 3Ville Joopi
223Pori-2
Os. 1Iisa Jutila
Os. 2Pietu Jutila
Os. 3Pyry Willman
224Pori-Honkajoki (Y)-1
Os. 1Joona Nolvi
Os. 2Heta Haunia
Os. 3Jesse Salopää
225Porvoo-1
Os. 1Oskari Reijonen
Os. 2Sandra Isoniemi
Os. 3Kristian Salo
226Porvoo-2
Os. 1Marcus Kopra
Os. 2Jannica Lindahl
Os. 3Eelis Johansson
227Porvoo-3
Os. 1Sofia Nordgren
Os. 2Simon Nordgren
Os. 3Venla Silvennoinen
228Rovaniemi-1
Os. 1Eetu Petrelius
Os. 2Aino Rantala
Os. 3Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
229Sotkamo-1
Os. 1Nina Kärnä
Os. 2Niilo Syrjälä
Os. 3Hannu Malinen
230Tampere-1
Os. 1Julia Hirvonen
Os. 2Joel Schüle
Os. 3Juho Leonsaari
231Tampere-2
Os. 1Henrik Hihnala
Os. 2Rosa Simola
Os. 3Wilhelm Toivonen
232Tampere-3
Os. 1Vili Olkkonen
Os. 2Idaliina Kuusisto
Os. 3Olli Mustajoki
233Tampere-4
Os. 1Maria Hoskari
Os. 2Vertti Laitinen
Os. 3Jasper Alajoutsi
234Tampere-5
Os. 1Leevi Keronen
Os. 2Ida Jussila
Os. 3Akseli Konttila
235Tohmajärvi-1
Os. 1Pieti Liukka
Os. 2Venla Liukka
Os. 3Jarkko Tiihonen
236Ulvila-1
Os. 1Valtteri Lahti
Os. 2Lotta Koivula
Os. 3Nea Koivunen
237Sotkamo-2
Os. 1Ilari Laakso
Os. 2Elisa Sirviö
Os. 3Eeka Husu
238vac 2-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
239vac 3-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
240vac 4-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
241vac 5-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
242vac 6-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
243vac 7-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3

D - (2,8 + 2,8 + 2,8 km)

301Espoo-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
302Hämeenkyrö-1
Os. 1Wilhelmiina Liuksiala
Os. 2Waltteri Liuksiala
Os. 3Sania Niemelä
303Hämeenkyrö-2
Os. 1Johanna Naskali
Os. 2Nico Toivanen
Os. 3Ennimaria Järventausta
304Jämsä-1
Os. 1Aada Kerkkonen
Os. 2Lotta Salonen
Os. 3Elena Konstari
305Kajaani-1
Os. 1Saimi Keränen
Os. 2Karri Korhonen
Os. 3Konsta Korhonen
306Kajaani-2
Os. 1Liisa Gretschel
Os. 2Siiri Leinonen
Os. 3Eino Gretschel
307Kirkkonummi-1
Os. 1Antti Isoherranen
Os. 2Suvi Heikkilä
Os. 3Matias Maronen
308Kirkkonummi-2
Os. 1Edvin Ekman
Os. 2Noel Gustafsson
Os. 3Alexandra Backman
309Kokkola-1
Os. 1Olli Koivumäki
Os. 2Liina Viitasaari
Os. 3Matilda Myllymäki
310Kokkola-2
Os. 1Miki Vuorinen
Os. 2Liina Hyyppä
Os. 3Ronja Åkerblom
311Kouvola-1
Os. 1Lauri Mattila
Os. 2Lasse Peltonen
Os. 3Riikka Peltonen
312Kuopio-1
Os. 1Santeri Kirjavainen
Os. 2Eetu Tujunen
Os. 3Vilma Hyvönen
313Kuopio-2
Os. 1Kasperi Hämäläinen
Os. 2Anna Bykachev
Os. 3Emmi Multala
314Kuopio-3
Os. 1Jerry Hyvönen
Os. 2Ella Malinen
Os. 3Aida Autio
315Lappeenranta-1
Os. 1Veeti Pellinen
Os. 2Laura Laakso
Os. 3Maija Laitimo
316Lappeenranta-2
Os. 1Max Ripatti
Os. 2Oona Rautio
Os. 3Auri Välimaa
317Lappeenranta-3
Os. 1Lotta Mattinen
Os. 2Piitu Metsälä
Os. 3Luukas Länsivuori
318Lappeenranta-4
Os. 1Samu Kuusio
Os. 2Martta Kivelä
Os. 3Viivi Pellinen
319Luumäki-1
Os. 1Nurmilaukas Iiris
Os. 2Neuvonen Riina
Os. 3
320Luumäki-2
Os. 1Neuvonen Venla
Os. 2Hirvikallio Saara
Os. 3Ovaska Jenni
321Muhos-Ii (Y)-1
Os. 1Paavo Niemelä
Os. 2Heini Niva
Os. 3Heidi Haapasalo
322Mäntsälä-1
Os. 1Tuomas Ruuskanen
Os. 2Senni Ruuskanen
Os. 3Valtteri Kinnunen
323Nokia-1
Os. 1Lauri Isokallio
Os. 2Salla Mustikkamaa
Os. 3Aada Kotiranta
324Nurmijärvi-1
Os. 1Eveliina Lindgren
Os. 2Essi Multala
Os. 3Tatu Lääveri
325Orimattila-1
Os. 1Juuso Ketonen
Os. 2Jonna Ketonen
Os. 3Eveliina Lohikainen
326Pälkäne-1
Os. 1Katja Linnainmaa
Os. 2Annukka Linnainmaa
Os. 3Rauli Aho
327Raahe/Kokkola (Y)-1
Os. 1Miska Kuusikko
Os. 2Kiia Kuusikko
Os. 3Santeri Kallio
328Rauma-1
Os. 1Jami Kallioniemi
Os. 2Eerika Lohtander
Os. 3Aleksi Lohtander
329Rauma-2
Os. 1Maria Hyörtti
Os. 2Roni Niemensivu
Os. 3Ilona Lohtander
330Sotkamo-1
Os. 1Altti Heikkinen
Os. 2Eero Sorsa
Os. 3Elisa Kiiskinen
331Tampere-1
Os. 1Aino Ristimäki
Os. 2Pihla Pohjola
Os. 3
332Valkeakoski-1
Os. 1Reetta Nieminen
Os. 2Lauri Nieminen
Os. 3Seeti Salonen
333Kajaani/Sotkamo (Y)-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
334vac 1-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
335vac 2-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
336vac 3-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
337vac 4-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
338vac 5-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
339vac 6-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
340vac 7-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3

E - (2,3/3,0 + 2,3/3,0 + 1,9 km)

401Alavus-1
Os. 1Arttu Hautamäki
Os. 2Johannes Hoskari
Os. 3Anna Siltala
402Alavus-2
Os. 1Kaapo Laitio
Os. 2Rebekka Kontola
Os. 3Kustaa Laitio
403Asikkala-1
Os. 1Sampsa Tura
Os. 2Iira-Nella Norrbacka
Os. 3Lauri Raunio
404Espoo-1
Os. 1Eemi Vilska
Os. 2Mikki Kankaanpää
Os. 3Martta Kankaanpää
405Espoo-2
Os. 1Kasper Hilo
Os. 2Petrus Pirilä
Os. 3Terhi Noponen
406Espoo-3
Os. 1Niilo Penttinen
Os. 2Voima Kenttä
Os. 3Sora Kenttä
407Eurajoki (Y)-1
Os. 1Lauri Joopi
Os. 2Sofia Vuorela
Os. 3Lauri Koivula
408Hamina-1
Os. 1Sisu Tyni
Os. 2Tiitu Takanen
Os. 3Niklas Hirvilahti
409Hamina-2
Os. 1Sofia Laitinen
Os. 2Tilda Koivula
Os. 3Eetu Takanen
410Hausjärvi-1
Os. 1Vili Kantelinen
Os. 2Mona Kantelinen
Os. 3Leevi Kantelinen
411Helsinki-1
Os. 1Lotta Lehtinen
Os. 2Aapo Joensuu
Os. 3Aarne Kemppainen
412Helsinki-2
Os. 1Julius Harikoski
Os. 2Pilvi Kemppainen
Os. 3MIkael Saranen
413Helsinki-3
Os. 1Eemil Roschier
Os. 2Venla Länsiluoto
Os. 3Vili Hahto
414Helsinki-4
Os. 1Linnea Pohjola
Os. 2Viviana Harikoski
Os. 3Väin Länsiluoto
415Hollola-1
Os. 1Hermanni Latonummi
Os. 2Siiri Vainik
Os. 3Vili Rauhamäki
416Hyvinkää-1
Os. 1Henrik Ahoniemi
Os. 2Hilda Damskägg
Os. 3
417Hyvinkää/Riihimäki/Jyväskylä (Y)-2
Os. 1Ilari Bister
Os. 2Veikka Vähänen
Os. 3Peppilotta Isoaho
418Hämeenkyrö-1
Os. 1Tilta-Maria Liuksiala
Os. 2Neea Pyhtilä
Os. 3Oskari Vartiala
419Hämeenkyrö-2
Os. 1Vilma Pyhtilä
Os. 2Simi Niemelä
Os. 3Senni Kristensen
420Hämeenlinna-1
Os. 1Venla Mennala
Os. 2Vilho Peltotalo
Os. 3Matias Reitti
421Hämeenlinna-2
Os. 1Seela Mäntytörmä
Os. 2Eino Ristimäki
Os. 3Niklas Göransson
422Hämeenlinna-3
Os. 1Alisa Göransson
Os. 2Aatu Haikama
Os. 3Topias Immonen
423Hämeenlinna-4
Os. 1Urho Selinummi
Os. 2Ilmari Jalli
Os. 3Pate Möhköi
424Ikaalinen-1
Os. 1Elsa Talonen
Os. 2Samra Dardas
Os. 3Meeri Niemenmaa
425Ikaalinen-2
Os. 1Veera Hakala
Os. 2Aada Vitikainen
Os. 3Matias Haavisto
426Joensuu-1
Os. 1Paavo Saalasti
Os. 2Aino Kolmonen
Os. 3Henrik Juntunen
427Joensuu-2
Os. 1Lotta Peltola
Os. 2Jonni Mukkala
Os. 3Linda Mononen
428Joensuu/Rovaniemi/Jyväskylä (Y)-3
Os. 1Miia Pötry
Os. 2Asle Mäkitalo
Os. 3Max Seppä
429Jyväskylä-1
Os. 1Eeva Alonen
Os. 2Vilho Hietala
Os. 3Tommi Sivill
430Jyväskylä-2
Os. 1Peppi Jetsu
Os. 2Aleksi Kallio
Os. 3Lauri Lakanen
431Jyväskylä-3
Os. 1Pinjasisko Isoaho
Os. 2Elias Kämäräinen
Os. 3Aaro Kämäräinen
432Jyväskylä-4
Os. 1Elli Heikkinen
Os. 2Iivari Heino
Os. 3Sauli Kovanen
433Jyväskylä-5
Os. 1Niilo Närhi
Os. 2Jasu Kahelin
Os. 3Saara Kovanen
434Jämsä-1
Os. 1Viola Marjanen
Os. 2Iida Taini
Os. 3Aapo Kuronen
435Kangasala-1
Os. 1Tuuli Jormanainen
Os. 2Tami Uusitalo
Os. 3Hanni Koski
436Kangasala-2
Os. 1Touko Ahtola
Os. 2Aaro Niskala
Os. 3Aino Aarnio
437Kangasala-3
Os. 1Eino Liuha
Os. 2Voitto Backman
Os. 3Vilma Liuha
438Kangasala (Y)-4
Os. 1Mikael Pajukoski
Os. 2Miko Sipilä
Os. 3Juho Rosenström
439Kerava-1
Os. 1Jiulus Knapas
Os. 2Roosa Muukkonen
Os. 3Jaakko Vaje
440Kirkkonummi-1
Os. 1Sebastian Backman
Os. 2Valtteri Sundberg
Os. 3Lotta Packalén
441Kirkkonummi-2
Os. 1Vilja Vihavainen
Os. 2Eino Leskinen
Os. 3Onni Mäkelä
442Kokkola-1
Os. 1Jesse Hirvinen
Os. 2Eeva Tukala
Os. 3Milja Tanttinen
443Kokkola-2
Os. 1Daniel Lund
Os. 2Eelis Määttälä
Os. 3Oona Tukala
444Kotka-1
Os. 1Ilona Kiiski
Os. 2Elsa Vepsäläinen
Os. 3Ossi Saarela
445Kouvola-1
Os. 1Elmo Karvonen
Os. 2Laura Luukkonen
Os. 3Jere Pylvänäinen
446Kouvola-2
Os. 1Tatu Karvonen
Os. 2Eemil Kiintola
Os. 3Alma Laukkanen
447Kuopio-1
Os. 1Peppi Ryynänen
Os. 2Siiri Hämäläinen
Os. 3Otso Hyvönen
448Kuopio-2
Os. 1Alisa Bykachev
Os. 2Otso Koponen
Os. 3Anna Tujunen
449Kuopio-3
Os. 1Akseli Karjalainen
Os. 2Elina Turunen
Os. 3Amanda Palmu
450Kuopio/Laihia (Y)-4
Os. 1Liinu Vepsäläinen
Os. 2Fanni Oikarinen
Os. 3Valtteri Pasanen
451Kuortane-1
Os. 1Svantte Ala-Honkola
Os. 2Veera Mikkola
Os. 3Piitu Kiviniemi
452Kuortane-2
Os. 1Iivari Ala-Honkola
Os. 2Roope Mikkola
Os. 3Aurora Keski-Nisula
453Lahti-1
Os. 1Uma Lehtonen
Os. 2Maija Koivuniemi
Os. 3Timo Koivuniemi
454Lahti-2
Os. 1Eevert Nurmela
Os. 2Eikka Kiljunen
Os. 3Helmiina Nurmela
455Laihia-1
Os. 1Rasmus Hemminki
Os. 2Helene Karppi
Os. 3Sanni Kankaanpää
456Laihia-2
Os. 1Fanni Perälä
Os. 2Senni Trofast
Os. 3Hannes Koski
457Lappeenranta-1
Os. 1Aapo Lintunen
Os. 2Lotta Laakso
Os. 3Anni Mäki-Hokkonen
458Lappeenranta-2
Os. 1Visa Siivola
Os. 2Eelis Jauho
Os. 3Venla Lintunen
459Lappeenranta-3
Os. 1Veikko Kivelä
Os. 2Elsa Kaplas
Os. 3Jonatan Länsivuori
460Lappeenranta-4
Os. 1Elmo Lintunen
Os. 2Julius Länsivuori
Os. 3Martta Kaplas
461Lempäälä-1
Os. 1Karoliina Laamanen
Os. 2Venla Rajala
Os. 3Emilia Ylilehto
462Lohja-1
Os. 1Saana Laine
Os. 2Otto Kujala
Os. 3Aapo Kujala
463Luumäki-1
Os. 1Manninen Touko
Os. 2Pylkk Kerttu-Liisa
Os. 3Huuhko Riikka
464Luumäki-2
Os. 1Parkko Nella
Os. 2Pokela Venla
Os. 3Manninen Niitty
465Mikkeli-1
Os. 1Juho Tonteri
Os. 2Hertta Malinen
Os. 3Ilari Paajanen
466Mikkeli-2
Os. 1Konsta Räihä
Os. 2Vinski Räihä
Os. 3Veera Liukkonen
467Mikkeli-3
Os. 1Sini Saar
Os. 2Otto Lindstedt
Os. 3Suvi Liukkonen
468Mikkeli-4
Os. 1Venla Noponen
Os. 2Iiris Viljanen
Os. 3Senja Auvinen
469Mikkeli-5
Os. 1Eetu Närhi
Os. 2Elli Korpinen
Os. 3Aallotar Kirjalainen
470Mikkeli-6
Os. 1Vilma Noponen
Os. 2Maija Suhonen
Os. 3Mikael Platonov
471Nokia-1
Os. 1Mette Pakarinen
Os. 2Moona Pakarinen
Os. 3Jere Pakarinen
472Nokia-2
Os. 1Iida Koskinen
Os. 2Sisu Bonden
Os. 3Sampo Syväterä
473Nurmijärvi-1
Os. 1Aatos Multala
Os. 2Aarne Pitkänen
Os. 3
474Orimattila-1
Os. 1Siiri Honkanen
Os. 2Iida Avelin
Os. 3Jussi Ketonen
475Orimattila-2
Os. 1Joona Ketonen
Os. 2Alexandra SImola
Os. 3Saara Hosiaisluoma
476Oulu-1
Os. 1Veeti Viippola
Os. 2Inka Ryytty
Os. 3Julia Rahja
477Oulu-2
Os. 1Ilona Anttila
Os. 2Joona Puurunen
Os. 3Venla Päkkilä
478Oulu-3
Os. 1Eino Ryytty
Os. 2Aada Heikkinen
Os. 3Janne Jaatinen
479Paimio-1
Os. 1Aaro Lahdenperä
Os. 2Sofia Fingerroos
Os. 3Sampo Oksa
480Paimio-2
Os. 1Oliver Koponen
Os. 2Minttu Lindeqvist
Os. 3Hugo Hannula
481Paimio/Sauvo (Y)-1
Os. 1Niila Wahlsten
Os. 2Reetta Mulari
Os. 3Topi Virtanen
482Pirkkala-1
Os. 1Eero Siivonen
Os. 2Anni Siivonen
Os. 3Kaarlo Kallio
483Pori-1
Os. 1Stella Määttänen
Os. 2Otso Tomula
Os. 3Lauri Kujansuu
484Porvoo-1
Os. 1Stella Isoniemi
Os. 2Marcus Liski
Os. 3Valtteri Liukkonen
485Pälkäne-1
Os. 1Ato Mattila
Os. 2Hanna Suojoki
Os. 3Onni Kinnunen
486Rauma-1
Os. 1Saana Sulonen
Os. 2Eemil Sulonen
Os. 3Eliel Hakanen
487Rovaniemi-1
Os. 1Venla Virkkala
Os. 2Heikki Lauri
Os. 3Elias Mäkitalo
488Rovaniemi-2
Os. 1Erkka Petrelius
Os. 2Rosmariini Ojala
Os. 3Annika Maijala
489Ruokolahti-1
Os. 1Ilona Tonder
Os. 2Tiiu Pohjamo
Os. 3Antti Pajari
490Ruokolahti-2
Os. 1Viljami Asikainen
Os. 2Anni Laakso
Os. 3Matias Ojalainen
491Seinäjoki-1
Os. 1Enni Kataja
Os. 2Eetu Muhonen
Os. 3Maija Rajala
492Seinäjoki-2
Os. 1Siiri Nivukoski
Os. 2Anni Hietamäki
Os. 3Matias Hietamäki
493Seinäjoki-3
Os. 1Oona Muhonen
Os. 2Linnea Lemberg
Os. 3Kerttu Rajala
494Sipoo-1
Os. 1Roy Thomsson
Os. 2Sissi Määttä
Os. 3Mico Määttä
495Sipoo-2
Os. 1Esther Ståhl
Os. 2Samuli Holmström
Os. 3Jaakko Lainas
496Sipoo-3
Os. 1Frida Koskinen
Os. 2Lydia Engblom
Os. 3Inga-Sofia Suihkonen
497Sotkamo-1
Os. 1Viljami Hakkarainen
Os. 2Pihla Kohonen
Os. 3Oskari Hakkarainen
498Sotkamo-2
Os. 1Kyrö Kiiskinen
Os. 2Lauri Sorsa
Os. 3Karla Kiiskinen
499Sotkamo-3
Os. 1Eemeli Hakkarainen
Os. 2Senni Rautiainen
Os. 3Hilla Heikkinen
500Tampere-1
Os. 1Emmi Honkala
Os. 2Hilla Pohjola
Os. 3Erik Lillqvist
501Tampere-2
Os. 1Joona Kivistö
Os. 2Pipsa Kerkkola
Os. 3Vilma Mustonen
502Valkeakoski-1
Os. 1Emil Airaksinen
Os. 2Ada Airaksinen
Os. 3Lotta Lauttajärvi
503Ylöjärvi-1
Os. 1Anna Tamminen
Os. 2Eero Ala-Jaskara
Os. 3Kalle Pihkoluoma
504Ylöjärvi-2
Os. 1Paavo Ala-Jaskara
Os. 2Aaro Ala-Jaskara
Os. 3Saana Lehtovirta
505Ylöjärvi-Lempäälä (Y)-1
Os. 1Joona Vuorenmaa
Os. 2Roope Kauppila
Os. 3Selma Kuoppala
506vac 1-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
507vac 2-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
508vac 3-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
509vac 4-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
510vac 5-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
511vac 6-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
512vac 7-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3