FinnSpring 2018 Serena, Espoo

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

M21E : 15,8 km

Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 8, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.45Airila HannuKalevan Rasti1:31:44
2.52Kuukka EliasTampereen Pyrintö1:32:21+37
3.29Karppinen AleksiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:33:42+1:58
4.55Taivainen Olli-MarkusNavi1:34:52+3:08
5.58Tranchand FredericPaimion Rasti1:36:06+4:22
6.54Kirmula MiikaKalevan Rasti1:36:50+5:06
7.32Ruohola AkseliMS Parma1:36:54+5:10
8.28Knuuttila MikkoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:36:58+5:14
9.44Gil Marcos EduardoTurun Metsänkävijät1:37:13+5:29
10.39Hirvikallio JoniKoovee1:37:16+5:32
11.36Pajunen JereSweden1:37:28+5:44
12.57Novikov LeonidHiidenkiertäjät1:37:50+6:06
13.21Liukkonen OskariHiidenkiertäjät1:38:59+7:15
14.41Silvennoinen SanteriKalevan Rasti1:39:00+7:16
15.27Kuukka AntonTampereen Pyrintö1:39:13+7:29
16.43Popov ArtemMS Parma1:39:38+7:54
17.35Saari ToniVaajakosken Terä1:39:53+8:09
18.23Syrjäläinen TopiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:40:00+8:16
19.22Sorsa AleksiTampereen Pyrintö1:40:01+8:17
20.30Nenonen LauriKalevan Rasti1:40:15+8:31
21.16Pernu LariEspoon Suunta1:40:21+8:37
22.38Huhtinen MikkoPaimion Rasti1:40:37+8:53
23.48Nakonechnyi DmitryHiisirasti1:40:40+8:56
24.46Anttolainen AleksiLahden Suunnistajat-371:40:46+9:02
25.9Sorvisto JuhaVaajakosken Terä1:41:00+9:16
26.1Sirén MikkoAngelniemen Ankkuri1:41:23+9:39
27.11Mänkärlä JanneLynx1:41:27+9:43
28.25Ahola JoonasNavi1:41:38+9:54
29.17Oikarinen LauriVaajakosken Terä1:42:16+10:32
30.49Hramov AndreiHiisirasti1:42:30+10:46
31.33Hämäläinen SamiMS Parma1:43:35+11:51
32.5Heikkilä OllipekkaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:43:59+12:15
33.53Merl RobertTurun Metsänkävijät1:44:10+12:26
34.14Leskinen Antti-PekkaLynx1:44:23+12:39
35.13Fabritius MikaelOK Trian1:45:07+13:23
36.18Penttinen TopiOK Trian1:45:08+13:24
37.4Suna JussiTurun Metsänkävijät1:46:06+14:22
38.3Kaario OttoSuunta Jyväskylä1:47:10+15:26
39.6Parkkinen VilleIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:48:25+16:41
40.12Kangas VeliHelsingin Suunnistajat1:48:31+16:47
41.24Koistinen Olli-PekkaHiidenkiertäjät1:49:29+17:45
42.26Poliakov DmitriiNord West1:57:25+25:41
15Detkov SergeiHiisirastiKesk.
20Heiska SamuVehkalahden VeikotKesk.
60Lundanes OlavPaimion RastiKesk.
56Novikov ValentinHiidenkiertäjätKesk.
59Portin FredricPaimion RastiKesk.
37Saari AkiVaajakosken TeräKesk.
8Sund OttoOK TrianKesk.
47Vaher SanderRajamäen RykmenttiKesk.
34Malyshev VladislavEspoon SuuntaHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

W21E : 11,8 km

Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.97Sianoja MaijaMS Parma1:21:57
2.102Haataja AnnaSK Pohjantähti1:23:56+1:59
3.108Anttonen SariKeuruun Kisailijat1:24:40+2:43
4.107Haajanen SofiaSK Pohjantähti1:24:55+2:58
5.94Karhola LottaTampereen Pyrintö1:25:01+3:04
6.93Viberg TuuliaMS Parma1:26:55+4:58
7.95Närhi AnnaSweden1:27:06+5:09
8.96Kivelä SanniAngelniemen Ankkuri1:27:10+5:13
9.87Joensuu MarttiinaSK Pohjantähti1:27:42+5:45
10.90Silvennoinen EmmaPaimion Rasti1:28:48+6:51
11.109Rudnaya AnastasiaMS Parma1:29:26+7:29
12.91Klemettinen VeeraSuunta Jyväskylä1:29:36+7:39
13.98Sundberg KaroliinaLynx1:30:54+8:57
14.104Niittynen MiiaKoovee1:31:06+9:09
15.105Efimova NataliaHiisirasti1:31:48+9:51
16.65Norrgrann SaaraPaimion Rasti1:31:59+10:02
17.92Westerlund InaPaimion Rasti1:32:44+10:47
18.74Jalava EnniTurun Suunnistajat1:32:59+11:02
19.103Dambe IngaPaimion Rasti1:33:04+11:07
20.88Wennman HeiniSK Pohjantähti1:33:11+11:14
21.86Gunell YvonnePargas IF1:33:37+11:40
22.99Fincke Anni-MaijaTampereen Pyrintö1:34:06+12:09
23.85Nymalm AmyPargas IF1:35:37+13:40
24.70Schoultz von KatjaOK Trian1:35:50+13:53
25.76Ylikylä SuviRastikarhut1:36:07+14:10
26.63Hämäläinen RoosaHiidenkiertäjät1:36:22+14:25
27.84Kauppila SannaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:36:26+14:29
28.78Hulkkonen NiinaSweden1:37:53+15:56
29.64Tuomisto AnuVaasan Suunnistajat1:39:24+17:27
30.72Kilpeläinen ElinaVehkalahden Veikot1:39:31+17:34
31.82Somova InnaHiisirasti1:40:30+18:33
32.79Kuusela TuijaRastikarhut1:41:00+19:03
33.77Peltomäki ElliRastikarhut1:41:04+19:07
34.80Istolahti TiiaMS Parma1:42:03+20:06
35.71Nurmela SariAnttolan Urheilijat1:42:04+20:07
36.83Otsamo PihlaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:42:26+20:29
37.62Enlund AlexandraIF Femman1:43:18+21:21
38.75Mattila MillaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:43:49+21:52
39.73Dvorianskaia AnnaHiisirasti1:44:55+22:58
40.101Rihma AnnikaHiidenkiertäjät1:49:54+27:57
41.61Ståhlberg EmiliaEspoon Suunta1:49:57+28:00
42.68Lammi ElinaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:50:17+28:20
67Hyyrynen NooraKouvolan SuunnistajatKesk.
69Jakobsson LauraRastikarhutKesk.
106Novikova JuliaHiidenkiertäjätKesk.
110Teini MarikaSK PohjantähtiHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H18E : 8,1 km

Lähti: 84, Keskeytti: 6, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.202Eerola MikkoTampereen Pyrintö46:45
2.192Matinheikki LeoTampereen Pyrintö52:02+5:17
3.203Lindqvist ArttuKouvolan Suunnistajat52:39+5:54
4.199Arola TopiasPaimion Rasti52:44+5:59
5.204Oksanen TeemuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima52:55+6:10
6.137Kudriavtcev NikolaiNord West56:35+9:50
7.197Haltia IlariRajamäen Rykmentti56:42+9:57
8.207Vaismaa LassiJämsän Retki-Veikot57:36+10:51
9.177Nokka VesaRasti 8857:45+11:00
10.205Tala MiikaHelsingin Suunnistajat58:08+11:23
11.200Peltola SamuliKeuruun Kisailijat58:25+11:40
12.170Silvennoinen OskariKalevan Rasti59:04+12:19
13.162Rautio MikaelEspoon Suunta59:35+12:50
14.196Mannonen VilleHelsingin Suunnistajat59:59+13:14
15.151Talja EljasOK771:00:04+13:19
16.201Viskari JuusoLynx1:00:33+13:48
17.168Pasanen VilleKuopion Suunnistajat1:00:44+13:59
18.128Rantoja JarkkoPaimion Rasti1:01:41+14:56
19.161Ikola AtteHelsingin Suunnistajat1:01:51+15:06
20.195Sankelo AnttonLapuan Virkiä1:01:55+15:10
21.132Lohtander AleksiRasti-Lukko1:02:41+15:56
22.176Tervakangas MikkoEspoon Suunta1:02:46+16:01
23.191Heikkilä NiklasTurun Metsänkävijät1:02:47+16:02
24.126Helminen TopiasJämsän Retki-Veikot1:02:59+16:14
25.135Mustajoki TiitusTampereen Pyrintö1:03:51+17:06
26.194Koivuniemi SakariTampereen Pyrintö1:03:56+17:11
27.131Donner JonnyOK771:04:03+17:18
28.160Koivisto JuhoLapuan Virkiä1:04:05+17:20
29.172Jalonen JussiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:04:20+17:35
30.157Mustonen OssiTampereen Pyrintö1:04:37+17:52
31.193Kuva LassiRastivarsat1:05:49+19:04
32.146Viilo LasseTampereen Pyrintö1:05:50+19:05
33.130Jutila PietuRastikarhut1:06:43+19:58
34.186Vaenerberg NikoMäntsälän Urheilijat1:07:18+20:33
35.208Asklöf HenrikTampereen Pyrintö1:07:28+20:43
36.140Kankainen ValtteriSotkamon Jymy1:07:54+21:09
37.134Johansson EmilIF Brahe1:08:48+22:03
38.147Stenbacka OscarOK771:09:04+22:19
39.180Kallio MattiSK Uusi1:10:05+23:20
40.145Reijonen OskariOK Trian1:11:04+24:19
41.183Hiiro ArtturiRajamäen Rykmentti1:11:07+24:22
42.154Laasanen MattiLaihian Luja1:12:10+25:25
43.148Nykänen TomiLahden Suunnistajat-371:12:29+25:44
44.142Haanpää KlausPaimion Rasti1:13:02+26:17
44.165Kinnala KalleTurun Suunnistajat1:13:02+26:17
46.133Schüle JoelKoovee1:13:37+26:52
47.156Koivumäki OlliKokkolan Suunnistajat1:13:44+26:59
48.169Udell RobinSolf IK1:14:11+27:26
49.152Keronen LeeviTampereen Pyrintö1:14:39+27:54
50.166Hirvikallio AatuLuumäen Rasti1:15:25+28:40
51.144Kesti ErikRastikarhut1:15:38+28:53
52.138Gripenberg OttoIF Brahe1:16:06+29:21
53.141Autio WerttiHyvinkään Rasti1:16:24+29:39
54.188Partanen LauriHyvinkään Rasti1:18:37+31:52
55.190Pirhonen NuuttiAngelniemen Ankkuri1:18:41+31:56
56.124Simonen MarkusKalevan Rasti1:19:14+32:29
57.139Kinnunen ValtteriMäntsälän Urheilijat1:19:45+33:00
58.175Kolganov VladislavLahden Suunnistajat-371:20:13+33:28
59.125Hautakangas NuutiHyvinkään Rasti1:20:57+34:12
60.187Kukkonen HenriVehkalahden Veikot1:23:43+36:58
61.173Malinen HannuKuhmon Peurat1:25:04+38:19
61.182Orrainen SeveriHyvinkään Rasti1:25:04+38:19
63.155Kontio KimmoKangasala SK1:25:58+39:13
64.181Husu EekaSK Vuoksi1:27:54+41:09
65.121Gavrilyuk MaximNord West1:29:47+43:02
66.184Sinervä OnniTurun Suunnistajat1:29:53+43:08
67.206Niemensivu TimiRasti-Lukko1:31:27+44:42
68.123Tikkanen EliasEspoon Suunta1:35:39+48:54
69.185Arvela OskariLahden Suunnistajat-371:36:28+49:43
70.143Puupponen LauriEspoon Suunta1:39:39+52:54
71.129Virrankoski IiroEspoon Suunta1:43:16+56:31
72.149Aaltonen LauriHyvinkään Rasti1:46:28+59:43
73.179Liukka PietiKalevan Rasti1:46:38+59:53
74.127Virtanen AaroLahden Suunnistajat-371:48:51+1:02:06
75.163Marttinen HarriAnttolan Urheilijat1:49:49+1:03:04
167Aho IlmariValkeakosken HakaKesk.
153Hirvikallio TeemuLuumäen RastiKesk.
159Koskela SakariRasti-JussitKesk.
198Mattila PyryKouvolan SuunnistajatKesk.
158Oksa Antti-JussiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatKesk.
150Raitola SamiEspoon SuuntaKesk.
178Kokkonen EemeliKuhmon PeuratHyl.
174Laitinen VerttiKooveeHyl.
189Takanen AaroVehkalahden VeikotHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H16E : 6,7 km

Lähti: 77, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.280Seppä ToukoTurun Suunnistajat42:21
2.278Gröhn RikuHollolan Urheilijat -4647:41+5:20
3.290Ojala AaroKouvolan Suunnistajat48:11+5:50
4.284Ronkainen AarniJämsän Retki-Veikot48:56+6:35
5.285Kemppi TopiasEspoon Suunta49:41+7:20
6.275Salo KristianOK Trian50:12+7:51
7.251Tiainen OlliEspoon Suunta51:14+8:53
8.291Syrjälä NiiloLounais-Hämeen Rasti51:58+9:37
9.283Virtanen AkseliKymin Suunnistajat52:31+10:10
10.270Laitamäki WilleMS Parma54:09+11:48
11.288Sankelo SampoLapuan Virkiä54:17+11:56
12.228Rousku SamuliMS Parma54:26+12:05
13.274Alajoutsi JasperKoovee54:37+12:16
14.281Nieminen JuhoTampereen Pyrintö55:50+13:29
15.249Laaksonen EmilEspoon Suunta57:18+14:57
16.223Virtala AlexPargas IF57:42+15:21
17.286Alajoutsi OliverKoovee58:24+16:03
18.242Lahti ValtteriRastikarhut58:30+16:09
19.245Willman IivariRastikarhut58:47+16:26
20.248Nolvi JoonaRastikarhut59:29+17:08
21.212Korhonen EetuSK Vuoksi59:33+17:12
22.252Mbembela KarimLynx59:42+17:21
23.222Määttälä MikkoEspoon Suunta1:00:02+17:41
24.268Aleksandrov StepanHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:00:35+18:14
25.276Lautamäki MatiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:00:45+18:24
26.279Salonen SeetiValkeakosken Haka1:00:54+18:33
27.269Hamppu AntonHelsingin Suunnistajat1:01:09+18:48
28.271Mäenpää MatiasTampereen Pyrintö1:01:53+19:32
29.277Boström KristianEspoon Suunta1:02:10+19:49
30.224Yliaho JoonaKoovee1:02:52+20:31
31.255Pajuoja OtsoEspoon Suunta1:03:27+21:06
32.250Kirjavainen SanteriKuopion Suunnistajat1:03:56+21:35
33.238Koskinen EemilRasti-Nokia1:03:58+21:37
34.235Hanhijärvi PaulusEspoon Akilles1:04:06+21:45
35.287Rantala ValtteriKalvolan Keihäs1:04:13+21:52
36.241Valkolehto TommiTampereen Pyrintö1:05:17+22:56
37.265Lemström Karl EmilOK Raseborg1:05:57+23:36
38.231Sorsa AnttiEspoon Suunta1:06:23+24:02
39.282Jansson EmilIK Falken1:06:54+24:33
40.214Koponen MatiasLynx1:07:39+25:18
41.213Penttinen OskariEspoon Suunta1:08:18+25:57
42.237Tuomasjukka VoimaPaimion Rasti1:08:46+26:25
43.253Olkkonen ViliKangasala SK1:09:32+27:11
44.232Mustajoki OlliTampereen Pyrintö1:09:43+27:22
45.289Konttila AkseliTampereen Pyrintö1:10:54+28:33
46.230Aumo OskariKalvolan Keihäs1:11:40+29:19
47.216Vuorela JoonaEspoon Suunta1:12:10+29:49
48.264Lemberg RoopeRasti-Jussit1:12:40+30:19
49.229Kallela LucaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:12:44+30:23
50.233Ruuskanen TuomasEspoon Suunta1:13:49+31:28
51.239Raasakka JussiEspoon Suunta1:16:06+33:45
52.254Ketonen JuusoRastivarsat1:16:11+33:50
53.262Pitkänen VilleRasti-Jussit1:16:34+34:13
54.261Johansson EelisOK Trian1:17:02+34:41
55.236Maronen MatiasLynx1:17:17+34:56
56.272Väkeväinen ViliLahden Suunnistajat-371:17:49+35:28
57.220Schüle OliverKoovee1:19:23+37:02
58.217Oikkonen SeveriOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:20:12+37:51
59.258Rissanen Erno-KalleSonkajärven Pahka1:23:28+41:07
60.227Hyvönen JerryKuopion Suunnistajat1:27:14+44:53
61.234Viilo TommiTampereen Pyrintö1:27:22+45:01
62.226Väisänen LenniHelsingin Suunnistajat1:27:58+45:37
63.246Laine AarniTampereen Pyrintö1:28:43+46:22
64.247Ristimäki VäinöHelsingin Suunnistajat1:30:00+47:39
65.266Ripatti MaxJoutsenon Kullervo1:30:20+47:59
66.218Myllärinen VerttiLappeen Riento1:30:45+48:24
67.257Pelkonen OulaRastivarsat1:37:41+55:20
68.221Tukiainen OtsoTampereen Pyrintö1:37:56+55:35
69.225Kupiainen TuukkaTampereen Pyrintö1:38:21+56:00
70.260Fingerroos CasperPaimion Rasti1:38:49+56:28
71.243Välimaa AleksiRasti 881:42:38+1:00:17
72.240Tamminen KasperiLuumäen Rasti1:43:47+1:01:26
73.244Hämäläinen KasperiKuopion Suunnistajat1:57:17+1:14:56
263Maasilta AapoRastivarsatKesk.
256Joensuu ValterIF BraheHyl.
219Pellinen VeetiJoutsenon KullervoHyl.
267Virtanen IlariLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D18E : 7,7 km

Lähti: 67, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.365Silvennoinen SiiriKalevan Rasti1:01:59
2.357Karjalainen MikaelaJämsän Retki-Veikot1:05:11+3:12
3.355Taulavuori VenlaAlatornion Pirkat1:06:09+4:10
4.354Pitkänen HillaJämsän Retki-Veikot1:08:22+6:23
5.369Eerola LottaTampereen Pyrintö1:08:32+6:33
6.352Turakainen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:10:31+8:32
7.366Haapala IdaEspoon Suunta1:10:55+8:56
8.362Klemettinen KaisaSuunta Jyväskylä1:12:01+10:02
9.367Haavisto VeeraIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:12:23+10:24
10.364Lahdenperä MelinaEspoon Suunta1:13:17+11:18
11.318Jutila IisaRastikarhut1:14:40+12:41
12.305Smirnova KristinaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:16:00+14:01
13.356Virtala JennyPargas IF1:17:04+15:05
14.346Nygård MetteSuunta Jyväskylä1:17:15+15:16
15.359Väätäjä MiljaPaimion Rasti1:17:20+15:21
16.316Välkki LottaTampereen Pyrintö1:19:05+17:06
17.350Blinova MariiaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:19:06+17:07
18.358Goman AnnaVesaisen Pojat1:19:07+17:08
19.311Torrkulla MatildaIF Femman1:20:08+18:09
20.328Virtanen HetaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:20:29+18:30
21.368Ovaska JenniVehkalahden Veikot1:22:25+20:26
22.343Laaksoviita VeeraSuomussalmen Rasti1:23:13+21:14
23.338Haikonen SanniUlvilan Ura1:24:26+22:27
24.363Luoma OonaTampereen Pyrintö1:26:54+24:55
25.337Ruokola AnnaRasti-Jussit1:27:12+25:13
26.319Lohikainen EveliinaRastivarsat1:28:46+26:47
27.325Jussila IdaTampereen Pyrintö1:28:57+26:58
28.315Niva HeiniSK Pohjantähti1:29:13+27:14
29.344Simola RosaKoovee1:29:44+27:45
30.361Metsälä EssiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:29:48+27:49
31.308Harjula TanjaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:29:49+27:50
32.304Pakkanen RaitaVehkalahden Veikot1:29:56+27:57
33.303Prittinen SanniHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:30:03+28:04
34.324Mäenpää MaijaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:31:34+29:35
35.306Jutila PinjaRastikarhut1:31:35+29:36
36.307Lehikoinen AinoEspoon Suunta1:31:55+29:56
37.349Taipale AnniinaLahden Suunnistajat-371:32:07+30:08
38.345Saarinen AnuRasti 881:32:16+30:17
39.302Oikkonen SanniOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:33:44+31:45
40.323Koivunen NeaRastikarhut1:33:51+31:52
41.326Lindgren HannaIF Femman1:34:57+32:58
42.322Melender IdaRasti-Jussit1:35:04+33:05
43.335Ruoti MiinaVehkalahden Veikot1:35:16+33:17
44.351Järventausta EnnimariaKyrös-Rasti1:38:18+36:19
45.341Viianen JennaLaihian Luja1:38:38+36:39
46.331Isojärvi JohannaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:38:39+36:40
47.314Pellonperä SofiaEspoon Suunta1:38:54+36:55
48.330Väliheikki JuliaSK Pohjantähti1:40:51+38:52
49.336Laine RoosaEspoon Suunta1:42:50+40:51
50.310Paloheimo OonaEspoon Suunta1:43:11+41:12
51.329Mäkinen TuuliUlvilan Ura1:43:16+41:17
52.348Joensuu IdaIF Brahe1:44:15+42:16
53.334Roos RenjaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:49:39+47:40
54.347Korhonen EssiSK Vuoksi1:49:40+47:41
55.301Bartholdi JessicaEspoon Akilles1:50:06+48:07
56.309Sundqvist IdaLahden Suunnistajat-371:53:10+51:11
57.312Laitinen EmiliaVehkalahden Veikot1:56:30+54:31
58.313Venetjoki VenlaKokkolan Suunnistajat2:00:25+58:26
59.333Isoniemi SandraOK Trian2:00:49+58:50
60.320Pellinen ViiviJoutsenon Kullervo2:08:10+1:06:11
61.332Biskop GretaKokkolan Suunnistajat2:08:44+1:06:45
317Kantanen RaisaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatKesk.
340Sainio LindaKangasala SKKesk.
321Sankelo LottaSK PohjantähtiKesk.
339Haanpää KaisaTampereen PyrintöHyl.
342Mustonen SallaTampereen PyrintöHyl.
327Rantala AinoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D16E : 6,1 km

Lähti: 82, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.454Isoherranen SallaLynx51:16
2.450Peltonen LiisaKouvolan Suunnistajat51:19+3
3.430Salmia TessaMS Parma53:03+1:47
4.437Heikkilä SuviLynx54:36+3:20
5.451Hölsö EssiPaimion Rasti54:39+3:23
6.453Tala EmiliaHelsingin Suunnistajat54:49+3:33
7.448Ankelo ElsaMS Parma55:50+4:34
8.442Mattila ElisaKouvolan Suunnistajat57:06+5:50
9.440Kukonlehto FannyKangasala SK57:13+5:57
10.452Raasakka LiisaEspoon Suunta58:45+7:29
11.447Hilo HanneEspoon Suunta59:16+8:00
12.386Rantala HennaTurun Suunnistajat1:00:36+9:20
13.438Hoskari MariaRastiketut1:01:26+10:10
14.449Tikkakoski IlonaTampereen Pyrintö1:01:43+10:27
15.432Laurén JillPargas IF1:01:54+10:38
16.409Latvala MatildaSK Uusi1:02:13+10:57
17.410Ruohola IlonaMS Parma1:02:51+11:35
18.425Tala JuuliaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:03:02+11:46
19.456Asklöf AinoLynx1:03:20+12:04
20.382Mårtenson LydiaOK771:03:32+12:16
21.426Soikkeli SofiaEspoon Suunta1:03:34+12:18
22.455Yli-Hietanen SiljaTampereen Pyrintö1:04:32+13:16
23.431Turakainen VeeraHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:04+13:48
24.422Norrbacka SallaHyvinkään Rasti1:05:32+14:16
25.446Joensivu InkaValkeakosken Haka1:05:57+14:41
26.439Lehtonen MaijuLahden Suunnistajat-371:06:14+14:58
27.421Leppämäki ElsaSuunta Jyväskylä1:07:35+16:19
28.445Haunia HetaRastikarhut1:07:57+16:41
29.376Ojanaho Ansa-LottaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:09:05+17:49
30.408Hietala EmmiLapuan Virkiä1:10:11+18:55
31.384Karttunen LiliaLahden Suunnistajat-371:10:15+18:59
32.383Kytäjä NeaLynx1:10:28+19:12
32.413Kuusinen SaanaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:10:28+19:12
34.375Niemi TiinaPohjankyrön Rasti1:10:33+19:17
35.424Vallema HenrikaVehkalahden Veikot1:10:37+19:21
36.417Pesu VilmaTampereen Pyrintö1:11:30+20:14
37.407Tuomala Miina-MariaSuunta Jyväskylä1:11:35+20:19
38.443Konstari ElenaJämsän Retki-Veikot1:11:57+20:41
39.388Simola RitaKoovee1:12:13+20:57
40.380Ojala JennyKoovee1:12:35+21:19
41.398Nietula MinjaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:13:00+21:44
42.429Hansén AmandaOK Botnia1:13:27+22:11
43.433Salonen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:13:29+22:13
44.416Neuvonen NooraMS Parma1:13:55+22:39
45.393Pääkkönen NeaKuhmon Peurat1:15:21+24:05
46.377Peura KerttuEspoon Suunta1:16:21+25:05
47.423Valtonen EssiMS Parma1:16:32+25:16
48.372Seppälä KaislaRajamäen Rykmentti1:16:48+25:32
49.406Mustonen OonaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:17:40+26:24
50.434Koivunen JuttaRastikarhut1:17:41+26:25
51.403Laine AnniTampereen Pyrintö1:17:57+26:41
52.392Kontio KatriKangasala SK1:18:19+27:03
53.405Markki EmmiEspoon Suunta1:19:01+27:45
54.415Heikkinen IdaVehkalahden Veikot1:19:51+28:35
55.374Savisaari OutiTampereen Pyrintö1:20:03+28:47
56.391Tiljander VenlaHyvinkään Rasti1:20:41+29:25
57.402Lounela AlinaTurun Suunnistajat1:20:47+29:31
58.379Mustajoki VillaTampereen Pyrintö1:20:55+29:39
59.428Mattinen LottaJoutsenon Kullervo1:22:57+31:41
60.400Rannila VenlaVetelin Urheilijat1:23:45+32:29
61.436Salonen ElliHelsingin Suunnistajat1:24:23+33:07
62.419Wahlsten VilmaPaimion Rasti1:24:37+33:21
63.394Koivula LottaUlvilan Ura1:24:42+33:26
64.418Korpi AnnaLänsi-Rajan Rasti1:25:03+33:47
65.397Tuomisto SaaraMS Parma1:25:11+33:55
66.389Häkkinen PihlaTampereen Pyrintö1:26:44+35:28
67.399Viitasaari LiinaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:27:05+35:49
68.401Kiljunen EmmiLahden Suunnistajat-371:27:20+36:04
69.420Torrkulla HennaIF Femman1:27:36+36:20
70.411Myrskog RosaIK Kronan1:27:48+36:32
71.395Saarinen SiniRasti 881:32:12+40:56
72.385Goman MaijaVesaisen Pojat1:33:15+41:59
73.381Martikainen KristiinaOK Trian1:33:32+42:16
74.373Hyyppä MiljaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:35:13+43:57
75.371Koskela IinaVetelin Urheilijat1:36:16+45:00
76.404Kärnä NinaSonkajärven Pahka1:41:44+50:28
77.387Marttinen JenniAnttolan Urheilijat1:53:26+1:02:10
78.412Kontkanen IdaKangasala SK1:55:22+1:04:06
79.390Leppänen NettaKalvolan Keihäs2:13:29+1:22:13
435Katajamäki EmmaMS ParmaKesk.
396Kero AdaOK77Kesk.
378Melender EmiliaRasti-JussitHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

M21EB : 15,7 km

Lähti: 65, Keskeytti: 9, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.504Hall AndreasSweden1:38:27
2.510Stepanov NikitaNord West1:39:01+34
3.517Suominen EemeliHiidenkiertäjät1:39:47+1:20
4.505Pihl PeeterMS Parma1:42:35+4:08
5.528Muukkonen PetteriOK Trian1:42:46+4:19
6.512Wickholm JörgenOK Trian1:44:30+6:03
7.526Kutlu OrhanAngelniemen Ankkuri1:44:51+6:24
8.489Metsälä JuusoLynx1:46:23+7:56
9.530Sulkula IlariVaajakosken Terä1:46:31+8:04
10.490Istolahti TuomoKangasala SK1:46:32+8:05
11.492Niemi ViliPaimion Rasti1:47:23+8:56
12.483Parkkinen JarnoKoovee1:47:45+9:18
13.529Rodionov BogdanAngelniemen Ankkuri1:48:43+10:16
14.522Leinonen PauliSuunta Jyväskylä1:48:50+10:23
15.488Joensuu Ari-PekkaPaimion Rasti1:49:20+10:53
15.527Kuleshov MikhailEspoon Suunta1:49:20+10:53
17.500Gabitov RinatEspoon Suunta1:49:50+11:23
18.506Asmolov AlekseiHiisirasti1:50:12+11:45
19.511Vesanto AnssiEspoon Suunta1:52:15+13:48
19.521Hasu TopiOK Trian1:52:15+13:48
21.523Koskinen RoopeKalevan Rasti1:53:00+14:33
22.516Saikko AnttiTampereen Pyrintö1:54:50+16:23
23.464Konovalov DmitriyKouvolan Suunnistajat1:54:53+16:26
24.502Ray JonathanOK771:55:39+17:12
25.479Korpi JuhoNavi1:55:55+17:28
26.495Jurvakainen TuukkaVaajakosken Terä1:56:43+18:16
27.525Huttunen EsaTurun Metsänkävijät1:57:01+18:34
28.493Helander IisakSK Pohjantähti1:58:28+20:01
29.469Jern TobiasOK772:00:18+21:51
30.501Meriläinen AriHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:00:51+22:24
31.518Sipponen JerePaimion Rasti2:01:15+22:48
32.486Kuningas JanneLappeen Riento2:01:31+23:04
33.515Beech JoshEspoon Suunta2:01:48+23:21
34.466Hyppölä SampoKuopion Suunnistajat2:01:58+23:31
35.482Ovaska JanneVehkalahden Veikot2:03:22+24:55
36.484Kankkunen MatiasOK772:03:31+25:04
37.467Mavchun GeorgeEspoon Suunta2:04:36+26:09
38.494Scalet TommasoHelsingin Suunnistajat2:04:59+26:32
39.491Ylinen JuhoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima2:07:49+29:22
40.472Elizarov DaniilHiisirasti2:08:00+29:33
41.471Mustonen PyryTampereen Pyrintö2:09:29+31:02
42.468Huila JoonaHiisirasti2:11:08+32:41
43.462Zhitukhin DmitryNord West2:11:16+32:49
44.478Järvenpää AnttiOK772:11:19+32:52
45.508Sulkula AntonSuunta Jyväskylä2:12:16+33:49
46.485Rantala ValtteriLahden Suunnistajat-372:14:19+35:52
47.496Niiranen ArtoKuopion Suunnistajat2:16:12+37:45
48.477Rauhala JuhaEspoon Suunta2:21:57+43:30
49.461Hrabos MatejOK772:23:49+45:22
50.481Taivainen Juho-MattiPellon Ponsi2:27:23+48:56
51.497Solonen JoniLahden Suunnistajat-372:33:55+55:28
52.476Sankelo HermanniIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima2:39:52+1:01:25
53.487Haajanen ErikOK Raseborg2:49:28+1:11:01
54.474Zolkin IvanSotkamon Jymy2:55:44+1:17:17
507Hasu SimoOK TrianKesk.
520Komarov KirillEspoon SuuntaKesk.
498Kommio JereHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatKesk.
465Melin ChristofferIK FalkenKesk.
470Mieskoski KimmoRasti-LukkoKesk.
473Pesola OskariHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.
519Pohjola LauriSuunta JyväskyläKesk.
509Pöyhönen PetjaRastikarhutKesk.
513Snickars CajOK77Kesk.
514Popov IgorHiisirastiHyl.
480Seppänen Jukka-PekkaHiidenkiertäjätHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

W21EB : 11,7 km

Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.559Kaskinen MiraRastikarhut1:27:24
2.570Laitinen SallaPaimion Rasti1:39:15+11:51
3.573Heittola SuviRajamäen Rykmentti1:40:53+13:29
4.553Savkina EkaterinaEspoon Suunta1:42:10+14:46
5.568Rajamäki NettaKalevan Rasti1:43:28+16:04
6.569Vlasova EkaterinaHiisirasti1:46:17+18:53
7.563Donner IsabelOK771:47:22+19:58
8.571Lohikainen MillaRastivarsat1:47:59+20:35
9.556Kaartinen SeljaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:48:13+20:49
10.545Elizarova OlgaHiisirasti1:50:14+22:50
11.572Moilanen AnnaKuopion Suunnistajat1:50:52+23:28
12.564Saarijärvi SallaRastikarhut1:51:18+23:54
13.543Kondrasheva Natalia S-Petersburg1:51:34+24:10
14.551Oksanen MaijuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:52:15+24:51
15.575Lylynperä KaisaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:52:26+25:02
16.554Yliluikki HennaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:52:39+25:15
17.577Pajunen JennaAnttolan Urheilijat1:52:51+25:27
18.576Ylikylä SannaRastikarhut1:54:34+27:10
19.546Ajalin RiikkaTurun Suunnistajat1:55:50+28:26
20.558Haavisto EmmiTurun Suunnistajat1:55:58+28:34
21.541Heittola SatuRasti-Kurikka1:58:17+30:53
22.565Manderbacka HanneTurun Suunnistajat2:10:22+42:58
23.542Hosekova VandaOK772:26:27+59:03
24.548Liimatainen AnniTurun Suunnistajat2:26:30+59:06
25.550Vainikka KaisaKouvolan Suunnistajat2:30:19+1:02:55
26.549Kurri NooraKuopion Suunnistajat2:32:32+1:05:08
557Hakala EssiMS ParmaKesk.
552Jerkku LauraTurun SuunnistajatKesk.
562Näsi JuliaanaKuopion SuunnistajatKesk.
561Julkunen SonjaTurun SuunnistajatHyl.
547Temjakova NinaPaimion RastiHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H20E : 8,6 km

Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.640Hir? OtakarHelsingin Suunnistajat54:55
2.611Esteves Ferreira RicardoMS Parma56:26+1:31
3.630Pryjma FryderykKoovee57:16+2:21
4.631Puranen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö58:26+3:31
5.638Aho AaroValkeakosken Haka58:42+3:47
6.616Sevelius EmilOK Trian58:47+3:52
7.625Vuori JustusTurun Suunnistajat58:55+4:00
8.623Hakuli TommiSK Uusi59:06+4:11
9.645Pousi JuhoVehkalahden Veikot59:37+4:42
10.644Lilja JuhaTampereen Pyrintö59:39+4:44
11.624Lahtinen VesaHiidenkiertäjät1:01:02+6:07
12.633Petrov SemenNordWest1:01:24+6:29
13.651Kinnala VilleTurun Suunnistajat1:02:18+7:23
14.603Suutari MattiVehkalahden Veikot1:02:25+7:30
15.632Nummelin OskariTurun Suunnistajat1:02:45+7:50
16.637Hellman AleksiMS Parma1:03:55+9:00
17.613Heikkinen ValtteriVehkalahden Veikot1:04:56+10:01
18.635Pajukangas MikkoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:05:02+10:07
19.641Tonder AapoLappeen Riento1:05:32+10:37
20.621Westerlund OtsoKoovee1:06:06+11:11
21.639Klemola SaulKoovee1:06:15+11:20
22.601Nurmi MiikaVaasan Suunnistajat1:06:23+11:28
23.614Julkunen AaroMS Parma1:06:38+11:43
24.602Johansson VäinöKoovee1:06:43+11:48
25.619Vicari LarsNavi1:06:51+11:56
26.2598Lepistö OskariMS Parma1:08:19+13:24
27.628Stubb HannesIK Falken1:08:56+14:01
28.622Kashin DaniilNordWest1:09:20+14:25
29.615Pitkänen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö1:09:59+15:04
30.620Visuri IlariOK771:10:39+15:44
31.618Martynovskii ViacheslavNordWest1:10:57+16:02
32.604Lähdesmäki MikkoRasti-Jussit1:11:11+16:16
33.627Niskanen JanneVehkalahden Veikot1:11:25+16:30
34.626Lavi MikkoKuopion Suunnistajat1:12:43+17:48
35.610Sokolov GrigoriiKouvolan Suunnistajat1:13:56+19:01
36.617Niemi OskariLappeen Riento1:14:26+19:31
37.642Huhtanen KiriTampereen Pyrintö1:16:36+21:41
38.606Parviainen MarkusSK Vuoksi1:16:50+21:55
39.649Hiidenhovi AleksMS Parma1:18:15+23:20
40.636Takanen SamuVehkalahden Veikot1:20:08+25:13
41.609Valkila SakuTurun Suunnistajat1:20:21+25:26
42.608Ruuhiala RoopeHiisirasti1:30:05+35:10
43.648Rissanen Roni-VilleSonkajärven Pahka1:35:26+40:31
44.650Ojanen JoonasHyvinkään Rasti1:39:04+44:09
643Mäkinen TuukkaMS ParmaKesk.
647Iufanov-Mishin PavelNordWestHyl.
646Mesiäinen JaakkoNaviHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D20E : 8,4 km

Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.656Haanpää AnniTampereen Pyrintö1:09:19
2.679Rantala JasmiinaRasti-Lukko1:10:15+56
3.675Tuomisto SatuVaasan Suunnistajat1:12:40+3:21
4.662Lainio IlonaTurun Suunnistajat1:16:28+7:09
5.674Cederberg Ida-MariePargas IF1:18:58+9:39
6.655Matilainen AnnikaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:18:59+9:40
7.670Haavisto AlliTurun Suunnistajat1:19:12+9:53
8.688Viholainen ElisaSuunta Jyväskylä1:22:03+12:44
9.690Annala VilmaKangasala SK1:22:19+13:00
10.660Sopo AnnikaKuopion Suunnistajat1:24:29+15:10
11.661Rintanen HeiniTampereen Pyrintö1:24:47+15:28
12.665Myrskog LinneaIK Kronan1:24:51+15:32
13.683Haapasaari IlonaTurun Suunnistajat1:28:16+18:57
14.666Kontkanen RonjaKangasala SK1:32:08+22:49
15.681Hakomäki EmmiTampereen Pyrintö1:32:14+22:55
16.657Panchenko DariaNordWest1:33:33+24:14
17.659Pelkonen RoosaRastivarsat1:37:50+28:31
17.689Himilä JuliaRajamäen Rykmentti1:37:50+28:31
19.686Ruoti RoosaVehkalahden Veikot1:45:44+36:25
20.668Frenckell von RafaelaOK771:56:32+47:13
21.680Heikkinen SanniHelsingin Suunnistajat1:56:50+47:31
22.671Haverinen RiikkaKajaanin Suunnistajat1:56:51+47:32
23.672Kukkonen TuuliaVehkalahden Veikot2:08:45+59:26
24.678Leppävuori HannaKuopion Suunnistajat2:10:54+1:01:35
25.658Vesikko VenlaJoutsenon Kullervo2:29:30+1:20:11
684Avelin MelinaTampereen PyrintöKesk.
669Kalliokoski LoviisaPerhon KiriKesk.
654Norrbacka SanniLynxKesk.
685Tulonen JennaHiidenkiertäjätKesk.
677Niva SaraSK PohjantähtiHyl.
667Räsänen JohannaKuopion SuunnistajatHyl.
664Strandvall AmandaIF MinkenHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A : 11,2 km

Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 5

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.721Hartvik ToniPaimion Rasti1:14:26
2.743Aaltio AapoKuopion Suunnistajat1:15:30+1:04
3.720Mogilny IlyaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:16:28+2:02
4.742Artemov EvgenyLappeen Riento1:17:47+3:21
5.734Nissinen JaniKuopion Suunnistajat1:20:08+5:42
6.737Tikhonov GlebTurun Metsänkävijät1:20:12+5:46
7.732Sopo AleksiKuopion Suunnistajat1:20:53+6:27
8.716Saikko VilleLappeen Riento1:21:29+7:03
9.747Heinonen JouniKoovee1:22:07+7:41
10.741Mansner VictorOK Trian1:23:44+9:18
11.712Ruohola AaroMS Parma1:24:06+9:40
12.727Kinni JuhoTampereen Pyrintö1:24:14+9:48
13.733Kleemola LauriLynx1:26:35+12:09
14.740Sipilä MikkoKangasala SK1:26:57+12:31
15.736Ilmarinen PyryHiidenkiertäjät1:29:44+15:18
16.705Kokkila VilleEspoon Suunta1:30:16+15:50
17.714Wester SebastianOK Trian1:31:14+16:48
18.739Hapola TuomasRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:31:37+17:11
19.699Ilmonen AleksiJämsän Retki-Veikot1:32:07+17:41
19.723Honkimaa AnttiEspoon Suunta1:32:07+17:41
21.693Ritasalo TimoMS Parma1:32:11+17:45
22.707Sundelin PeterIF Femman1:32:44+18:18
23.715Suhonen Antto-IiroKuopion Suunnistajat1:33:43+19:17
24.711Mäkelä VilleSuunta-Sepot1:34:54+20:28
25.745Vehmas MiikaEspoon Suunta1:35:30+21:04
26.738Lemmetty TeemuOriveden Ponnistus1:37:04+22:38
27.719Vartiainen JuhaKuopion Suunnistajat1:37:05+22:39
28.708Väänänen HeikkiPihkaniskat1:37:49+23:23
29.729Kauria NikoOlavin Rasti1:39:45+25:19
30.704Haga AndréOK Botnia1:39:53+25:27
31.702Pitkänen JonneTampereen Pyrintö1:42:20+27:54
32.696Kerkola NicoSuomusjärven Sisu1:44:32+30:06
33.730Laasanen LauriLaihian Luja1:45:18+30:52
34.748Tarkkio HenrikHelsingin Suunnistajat1:48:25+33:59
35.713Kujanpää JuusoLynx1:49:29+35:03
36.722Hulkkonen MikkoSK Uusi1:49:33+35:07
37.746Kariniemi RaimoKuopion Suunnistajat1:50:03+35:37
38.749Manninen MarkoNavi1:51:43+37:17
39.701Auvinen JukkaKuopion Suunnistajat1:57:31+43:05
40.728Kokkinen KariLahden Taimi2:02:11+47:45
41.703Kemppinen MikkoLahden Taimi2:05:46+51:20
42.744Tolvanen LeoPihkaniskat2:10:15+55:49
43.724Jokela JuhaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko2:17:20+1:02:54
44.731Hirvonen Olli-PetteriRastivarsat2:22:58+1:08:32
45.706Ojapalo JoonaLynx2:24:56+1:10:30
46.710Lamminsalo MarkoKuopion Suunnistajat3:25:05+2:10:39
750Heiskanen OskariLynxKesk.
717Oksanen TommiHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.
725Pesola HeikkiUNO SKKesk.
700Rauturier MaximeAngelniemen AnkkuriKesk.
735Turunen MarkusRajamäen RykmenttiKesk.
718Critchley WillVaajakosken TeräHyl.
698Lakanen JonneLappeen RientoHyl.
709Leirimaa TatuRastivarsatHyl.
697Suonpää LassePaimion RastiHyl.
726Vainio AnttiMS ParmaHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21AL : 8,3 km

Lähti: 79, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.839Grishman DenisRastivarsat49:48
2.792Serebrianitskii KonstantinKuzmolovo50:03+15
3.793Dobrynin SergeyAngelniemen Ankkuri50:45+57
3.811Leskinen AleksiLynx50:45+57
5.817Patana MikkoHiidenkiertäjät52:26+2:38
6.803Stenlund DanielPaimion Rasti52:34+2:46
7.838Summanen AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat52:49+3:01
8.844Linnainmaa TeroIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima53:38+3:50
9.814Chegarovskii  MikhailKuzmolovo54:15+4:27
10.850Hyvönen PekkaAngelniemen Ankkuri54:23+4:35
11.855Sainio SanteriKangasala SK54:35+4:47
12.847Somov NikitaKuzmolovo54:39+4:51
13.826Luoma JuhaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima54:49+5:01
14.807Kalliokoski JooseppiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima55:51+6:03
15.848Saarinen JarkkoHiidenkiertäjät55:55+6:07
16.788Gorokhov SergeiKuzmolovo56:03+6:15
17.784Sorsa PerttuHiidenkiertäjät56:14+6:26
18.779Kujala RainerLynx56:40+6:52
19.853Laine MiikaKouvolan Suunnistajat56:43+6:55
20.802Sorsa LauriHiidenkiertäjät56:50+7:02
21.831Raikov AleksandrKuzmolovo57:14+7:26
22.836Liuha JarkkoKangasala SK57:33+7:45
23.822Mähönen TimoSweden57:39+7:51
24.783Manninen HeikkiAnttolan Urheilijat57:53+8:05
25.778Mäkelä TuomoAngelniemen Ankkuri58:29+8:41
26.810Kivelä JoonatanPerhon Kiri58:35+8:47
27.827Rajaniemi JuhoTurun Suunnistajat59:10+9:22
28.852Valtonen LuukasHelsingin Suunnistajat59:51+10:03
29.825Uitto JussiRasti-Kurikka1:01:01+11:13
29.845Huhtanen Juha-MattiLynx1:01:01+11:13
31.791Istolahti JaakkoKangasala SK1:01:30+11:42
32.835Luoma VilleHiidenkiertäjät1:01:49+12:01
33.851Zemlyakov AlekseyKuzmolovo1:02:05+12:17
34.858Kotamäki IivoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:02:19+12:31
35.808Rissanen Jiri-PekkaKangasala SK1:02:39+12:51
36.857Lammi AleksiRasti-Kurikka1:02:48+13:00
37.785Hytönen Juho-VeikkoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:03:07+13:19
38.823Manninen KalleAnttolan Urheilijat1:03:12+13:24
39.801Linnainmaa LauriKoovee1:04:02+14:14
40.782Agafontsev IuriiKuzmolovo1:04:30+14:42
41.797Hemminki AnttiRasti-Kurikka1:04:36+14:48
42.809Burago AlexeiKuzmolovo1:04:58+15:10
43.789Väisänen PatrikKouvolan Suunnistajat1:05:25+15:37
44.832Hakala JoelAngelniemen Ankkuri1:05:46+15:58
45.846Uitto VilleRasti-Kurikka1:05:59+16:11
46.800Sulkula PaulusSuunta Jyväskylä1:06:05+16:17
47.841Maajärvi MattiLappeen Riento1:06:14+16:26
48.806Malinen OlliSK Uusi1:06:57+17:09
49.820Kohvakka IlkkaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:08:39+18:51
50.843Huhtanen JuhaKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:08:40+18:52
51.818Laakso MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:08:43+18:55
52.824Vainiomäki MarkusSuunta-Sepot1:09:27+19:39
53.805Lahtinen AtteHelsingin Suunnistajat1:10:08+20:20
54.795Grahn ViljamIF Femman1:10:11+20:23
55.796Blomster FredrikOK Trian1:10:33+20:45
56.812Markkila EeroRasti-Kurikka1:10:41+20:53
57.828Klimenko ViacheslavKuzmolovo1:13:08+23:20
58.815Koskinen JussiKalevan Rasti1:13:52+24:04
59.837Pasanen HenriOK Trian1:14:01+24:13
60.819Mänty SamiAngelniemen Ankkuri1:14:23+24:35
61.830Haapakoski HeikkiRastikarhut1:14:39+24:51
62.790Huhtanen PekkaRasti-Kurikka1:15:17+25:29
63.798Mikkola JyrkiKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:15:20+25:32
64.813Johansson AxelIF Brahe1:18:03+28:15
65.842Siivonen JerePirkkalan Hiihtäjät1:21:21+31:33
66.786Rinta MatiasPohjankyrön Rasti1:22:11+32:23
67.794Kuoppamäki JuhoRastivarsat1:23:42+33:54
68.777Samposalo KaiTampereen Pyrintö1:25:17+35:29
69.780Kulagin ArturHelsingin Suunnistajat1:26:04+36:16
70.834Kulmala TeemuSaarijärven Pullistus1:26:58+37:10
71.787Häkkinen AapoSaarijärven Pullistus1:28:36+38:48
72.849Kalliokoski ToniAnttolan Urheilijat1:29:37+39:49
73.829Levälehto RikuTurun Metsänkävijät1:33:51+44:03
74.781Kivikko IlkkaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:34:21+44:33
75.816Kumpulainen OivaJärvenpään Palo1:34:58+45:10
76.840Kesälä MikkoHollolan Urheilijat -461:36:46+46:58
854Chegarovskii VitaliiKuzmolovoHyl.
804Kauppila TomiVehkalahden VeikotHyl.
799Sergeev DanielKuzmolovoHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21C : 4,3 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1422Grahn EskilNärpes OK1:35:13

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H35A : 8,6 km

Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.882Villa JuhaKarkki-Rasti59:27
2.864Liukkonen MattiRajamäen Rykmentti1:04:01+4:34
3.878Rautanen MikaTuupovaaran Sepot1:04:54+5:27
4.865Korpinen Olli-JussiAnttolan Urheilijat1:05:44+6:17
5.877Aaltonen VesaIF Brahe1:06:24+6:57
6.880Lassila MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:07:01+7:34
7.876Laasanen TeemuHollolan Urheilijat -461:07:31+8:04
8.872Reinikainen AnttiKarkki-Rasti1:09:25+9:58
9.868Silvasti HeikkiJämsän Retki-Veikot1:10:02+10:35
10.861Wärnman PatrikIF Brahe1:10:21+10:54
11.866Matilainen JuhaEspoon Suunta1:10:46+11:19
12.873Huttunen MattiLappeen Riento1:12:48+13:21
13.879Väätäinen OlliHiisirasti1:13:44+14:17
14.863Kemppainen TeemuSK Uusi1:15:27+16:00
15.881Hirvonen JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-371:15:46+16:19
16.871Rantala JyriKoovee1:15:47+16:20
17.874Jääskeläinen HenriSiilin Rasti1:17:40+18:13
18.883Sorvari NikoRasti-Vihti1:19:25+19:58
19.885Sainio MikkoHollolan Urheilijat -461:19:36+20:09
20.869Matilainen JarnoLahden Suunnistajat-371:19:50+20:23
21.884Sjöholm AndreasOK Raseborg1:20:19+20:52
22.888Saarinen VilliamTurun Metsänkävijät1:24:35+25:08
23.875Lassila JussiPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:28:00+28:33
24.887Vaara SanteriKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:33:38+34:11
25.886Ruokolainen MikkoOK771:40:29+41:02
26.889Pasanen TuomasDowntown 651:45:21+45:54
27.867Kiiski MikkoKymin Suunnistajat1:47:53+48:26
28.890Kuva PetriNavi1:53:37+54:10
29.862Ketola MikkoSaarijärven Pullistus1:54:22+54:55
870Välikorpi JariRasti-KurikkaKesk.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H35AL : 6,7 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1023Pukema Hannu-PekkaRajamäen Rykmentti47:07
2.1026Boström MårtenSweden52:35+5:28
3.1020Töyrylä MikkoKymin Suunnistajat55:15+8:08
4.1027Pellinen TeppoJoutsenon Kullervo55:38+8:31
5.1022Nurminen Ville-VeikkoSuosmeren Salpa1:01:31+14:24
6.1021Ristimäki TapioHelsingin Suunnistajat1:03:57+16:50
7.1025Smeds ChristofferNärpes OK1:10:11+23:04
8.1019Jokela HerkkoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:15:08+28:01
9.1024Rosenblad KalleHiidenkiertäjät1:21:34+34:27

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H40A : 8,5 km

Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.936Peltola JuhaMS Parma56:41
2.913Weckman JanneVehkalahden Veikot57:24+43
3.923Perä TapioRajamäen Rykmentti59:54+3:13
4.934Rantala TommyKarkki-Rasti1:00:56+4:15
5.910Ketolainen Juha-VilleHelsingin Suunnistajat1:01:26+4:45
6.927Nurminen IlkkaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:03:42+7:01
7.938Leppävuori IlkkaTampereen Pyrintö1:04:09+7:28
8.939Hämäläinen JaniLahden Suunnistajat-371:05:16+8:35
9.892Mjösund AsgeirNorway1:05:52+9:11
10.901Hämäläinen AriLahden Suunnistajat-371:05:53+9:12
11.924Sillanpää SampoLynx1:07:14+10:33
12.912Lehtonen EeroUlvilan Ura1:07:51+11:10
13.932Holmroos JoniTurun Suunnistajat1:08:33+11:52
14.943Sarkkinen TimoLahden Taimi1:09:09+12:28
15.937Levijoki SamiHiidenkiertäjät1:09:21+12:40
16.906Joensivu JanneValkeakosken Haka1:09:37+12:56
17.928Ylis-Junttila VesaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:10:02+13:21
18.945Beitnes AmundOK771:10:06+13:25
19.895Lindgren SimoJämsän Retki-Veikot1:10:24+13:43
20.941Laaksonen MarkkuRasti 881:10:42+14:01
21.931Kapiainen TomiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:10:59+14:18
22.922Nurminen JoonasJämsän Retki-Veikot1:11:27+14:46
23.947Husu HeikkiSK Vuoksi1:12:59+16:18
24.935Seppälä VilleKymin Suunnistajat1:13:19+16:38
25.893Salo MarkusPunkalaitumen Kunto1:14:32+17:51
26.940Laine MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:15:09+18:28
27.948Saarilaakso MikoLappeen Riento1:16:13+19:32
28.926Kaplas JarkkoJoutsenon Kullervo1:17:07+20:26
29.933Frey AlexanderOK771:17:17+20:36
30.908Packalen TotteLynx1:17:21+20:40
31.919Kankkunen RikuKuopion Suunnistajat1:17:30+20:49
32.894Mäkelä JussiPargas IF1:18:38+21:57
33.909Rautanen MarkoTuupovaaran Sepot1:19:07+22:26
34.929Kankaanpää JuhaOK771:19:21+22:40
35.914Lauren MaxPargas IF1:19:27+22:46
36.921Silvonen TomiLahden Suunnistajat-371:21:17+24:36
37.904Hyyppä TuomasKokkolan Suunnistajat1:21:30+24:49
38.911Virtanen JussiKymin Suunnistajat1:21:49+25:08
39.905Jansson SörenIK Falken1:22:51+26:10
40.920Johansson TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat1:22:54+26:13
41.900Rautio MikkoJoutsenon Kullervo1:24:32+27:51
42.898Ojala TeroKouvolan Suunnistajat1:29:29+32:48
43.907Hopearuoho JanKarkki-Rasti1:32:05+35:24
44.915Aho JarmoEspoon Suunta1:32:51+36:10
45.918Kero MikkoOK771:33:51+37:10
46.897Malmi IlkkaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:39:31+42:50
47.930Engström JonPargas IF1:40:45+44:04
48.942Myyryläinen JaniNavi1:41:26+44:45
49.944Hyvärinen PietariEspoon Suunta1:42:33+45:52
50.946Hellstedt TonyLynx1:47:37+50:56
51.949Wallenius TommiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:50:24+53:43
52.916Riikonen JarnoTampereen Pyrintö1:51:51+55:10
53.902Paananen VilleTurun Suunnistajat1:52:53+56:12
54.899Wallén HenrikOK772:10:08+1:13:27
903Kiuru JaniRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatKesk.
925Koivula JeppeHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H40AL : 5,8 km

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1252Toivio HeikkiAngelniemen Ankkuri40:54
2.1240Hillo KariDowntown 6543:57+3:03
3.1247Häkkinen MikaHiiltomiehet47:47+6:53
4.1242Nikkinen JariHiidenkiertäjät47:59+7:05
5.1254Asikainen SakuHiisirasti49:03+8:09
6.1249Pimiä JuusoKoovee52:37+11:43
7.1259Karelo JussiEspoon Suunta53:48+12:54
8.1245Partanen TapaniHyvinkään Rasti54:07+13:13
9.1246Jalonen RauliMS Parma54:28+13:34
10.1257Muikku AnssiAnttolan Urheilijat54:54+14:00
11.1251Malyshev MikhailNordWest55:53+14:59
12.1241Kalvas TeemuKeravan Urheilijat59:58+19:04
13.1253Teuri TuomasEspoon Suunta1:00:38+19:44
14.1264Pääkkönen MikkoKuhmon Peurat1:05:06+24:12
15.1262Isoniemi VesaOK Trian1:08:08+27:14
16.1250Lindholm JohanOK Raseborg1:09:52+28:58
17.1248Kärkkäinen KimmoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:19:43+38:49
18.1256Pöyhönen SimoRaisu Lumous1:23:34+42:40
19.1258Yliaho MarkoKoovee1:31:06+50:12
1243Miettinen SamiPihkaniskatKesk.
1260Aalto SamiMS ParmaHyl.
1263Dvorkin AlexanderNordWestHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H45A : 7,9 km

Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.960Donner MikaelOK7753:39
2.1005Klemettinen VesaSuunta Jyväskylä54:31+52
3.1004Kankaanpää VesaOK7754:34+55
4.986Loukkalahti MarkoHiidenkiertäjät55:27+1:48
5.1003Noponen PetriAnttolan Urheilijat55:40+2:01
6.1009Tala TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat55:59+2:20
7.1000Gusev IlyaNordWest57:10+3:31
8.999Laitamäki MikaHämeenlinnan Tarmo57:17+3:38
9.998Mamia TeroKoovee57:24+3:45
10.995Märkälä JanneTampereen Pyrintö57:35+3:56
11.974Lapila PekkaMS Parma59:32+5:53
12.1006Venäläinen ToniValkeakosken Haka1:00:19+6:40
13.990Kivilaakso JanneLynx1:00:45+7:06
14.954Salonen MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:01:23+7:44
15.988Kemppi JoniEspoon Suunta1:01:46+8:07
16.959Honkasalo MikaPargas IF1:01:57+8:18
17.980Ryyppö JarkkoRastivarsat1:02:02+8:23
18.984Liljeström KimmoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:04:29+10:50
19.993Torrkulla JanIF Femman1:04:53+11:14
20.968Länsiluoto JaakkoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:13+11:34
21.952Lehto MilkoKarjaan Ura1:05:31+11:52
22.1014Harjamäki PetriHiidenkiertäjät1:05:55+12:16
23.991Salonen KariHelsingin Suunnistajat1:06:03+12:24
24.964Laapas AriHiidenkiertäjät1:06:14+12:35
25.1013Pulli Veli-MattiRastivarsat1:06:19+12:40
26.1008Rönkä TeroPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:06:24+12:45
27.1007Karttila JussiMS Parma1:06:27+12:48
28.989Liitiäinen PasiOK Trian1:07:22+13:43
29.977Rusanen PetriSuunta Jyväskylä1:07:39+14:00
30.951Laavainen MikkoMS Parma1:09:12+15:33
31.953Pihlajaniemi JanneVesaisen Pojat1:11:39+18:00
32.1016Isoherranen SamiLynx1:12:25+18:46
33.979Kettunen HeikkiVihtavuoren Pamaus1:12:44+19:05
34.996Salonen TeroHauhon Sisu1:13:12+19:33
35.982Savolainen TomiRastiketut1:15:56+22:17
36.961Tuominen HansPihkaniskat1:16:04+22:25
37.994Rajala MarkoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:16:46+23:07
38.1012Tuomasjukka SaskaPaimion Rasti1:16:57+23:18
39.1002Kleemola JariPerttelin Peikot1:17:51+24:12
40.983Pavilainen AlexeiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:18:11+24:32
41.997Haikonen JyrkiUlvilan Ura1:18:35+24:56
42.970Havento JukkaKarkki-Rasti1:18:39+25:00
43.987Hytönen HarriKärkölän Kisa-Veikot1:19:20+25:41
44.962Taulavuori TeroAlatornion Pirkat1:19:56+26:17
45.963Kuusisto SeppoKoovee1:20:44+27:05
46.981Mårtenson RasmusOK771:21:18+27:39
47.1011Mustonen AriHelsingin Suunnistajat1:21:33+27:54
48.955Viero JussiLaihian Luja1:21:44+28:05
49.967Maronen MikkeLynx1:22:15+28:36
50.966Tonder MikaSK Vuoksi1:27:25+33:46
51.1001Laaksonen PasiEspoon Suunta1:28:35+34:56
52.975Seppälä SamuliTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:31:19+37:40
53.971Surakka PetteriHelsingin Suunnistajat1:33:15+39:36
54.992Korhonen MikaSK Vuoksi1:36:19+42:40
55.1015Fiskars StefanOK Raseborg1:41:42+48:03
56.965Välkki AnttiTampereen Pyrintö1:43:11+49:32
57.985Vainionpää JukkaRasti-Jussit1:48:49+55:10
58.969Marttinen JarnoAnttolan Urheilijat2:22:45+1:29:06
1010Illaru TonuPeräkylän PonnistusKesk.
978Mulari ValtteriPaimion RastiKesk.
956Turkkila KalleEspoon SuuntaKesk.
976Strandvall SörenIF MinkenHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H45AL : 5,2 km

Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1886Forsblom VesaRajamäen Rykmentti39:36
2.1883Jääskeläinen IiroVehkalahden Veikot40:40+1:04
3.1903Ylikangas EskoKokkolan Suunnistajat41:18+1:42
4.1878Partanen JussiHyvinkään Rasti42:52+3:16
5.1881Loukkalahti MikaRajamäen Rykmentti43:05+3:29
6.1889Laakso IlkkaSuunta Jyväskylä43:59+4:23
7.1882Hiiri AriHauhon Sisu45:40+6:04
8.1885Lehtonen TimoLahden Suunnistajat-3745:51+6:15
9.1887Nylund KimLynx47:08+7:32
10.1879Ojala JariPirkkalan Hiihtäjät47:49+8:13
11.1906Metsäranta ArtoHiidenkiertäjät48:19+8:43
12.1900Johansson PeterIF Brahe48:28+8:52
13.1902Väkeväinen MikaLahden Suunnistajat-3748:57+9:21
14.1888Meronen JuhaOC Puisto51:02+11:26
15.1895Laine ArttuEspoon Suunta51:09+11:33
16.1876Martikainen MikaOC Puisto52:53+13:17
17.1880Ilomäki MikaKoovee52:56+13:20
18.1893Väisänen JariRajamäen Rykmentti55:06+15:30
19.1901Lammi UkiOC Puisto55:07+15:31
20.1891Nurmiainen JoukoOK Raseborg55:53+16:17
21.1877Kankainen JanneSotkamon Jymy58:26+18:50
22.1899Mäntylä PekkaHelsingin Suunnistajat58:40+19:04
23.1898Lång PekkaKuopion Suunnistajat59:00+19:24
24.1890Helander MikaMS Parma1:00:59+21:23
25.1892Tamminen MiikaRasti-Jyry1:02:30+22:54
26.1894Hyvärilä JussiHyvinkään Rasti1:06:40+27:04
27.1905Laine SampoTampereen Pyrintö1:07:47+28:11
28.1908Latvala MarkoTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:14:24+34:48
29.1884Biskop KimKokkolan Suunnistajat1:15:59+36:23
30.1907Passinen JaakkoEspoon Suunta1:17:54+38:18
31.1897Hyvönen MarkkuLynx1:21:17+41:41
32.1896Alajoutsi JukkaKoovee1:40:40+1:01:04
1904Naakka TuomasRasti-JyryHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H50A : 7,0 km

Lähti: 80, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1073Virtanen AnttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat50:16
2.1065Haikonen RistoAnttolan Urheilijat51:21+1:05
3.1088Helin TimoVakka-Rasti52:04+1:48
4.1106Suominen ManneHiidenkiertäjät52:34+2:18
5.1072Numminen MikaUrjalan Urheilijat52:47+2:31
6.1079Vuorenpää AsmoLaitilan Jyske53:22+3:06
7.1052Heikkinen JarkkoVehkalahden Veikot54:28+4:12
8.1090Tervala MikaRastivarsat54:32+4:16
9.1060Prittinen JuhaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat55:07+4:51
10.1085Kivilaakso SamiLynx55:20+5:04
11.1081Huostila MarkkuLammin Säkiä55:34+5:18
12.1068Jäppinen JyrkiOK7756:03+5:47
13.1050Heikkilä OssiSuunta Jyväskylä56:29+6:13
14.1071Malinen JuhaKalevan Rasti57:16+7:00
15.1075Ojanen TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat57:36+7:20
16.1096Reiman JarmoAngelniemen Ankkuri57:47+7:31
17.1042Yliluikki MattiSuomusjärven Sisu58:45+8:29
18.1095Kuusinen PetriHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat58:51+8:35
19.1097Karjalainen HarriEspoon Suunta59:01+8:45
20.1092Östergård PatricOK Trian59:04+8:48
21.1040Huttunen MattiPihkaniskat59:18+9:02
22.1038Ruuska VesaKangasala SK59:42+9:26
23.1094Haajanen LeifOK Raseborg1:00:35+10:19
24.1046Ylä-Oijala PasiKeravan Urheilijat1:00:40+10:24
25.1082Kaukonen MarkusEspoon Suunta1:00:49+10:33
26.1045Mättölä AliEspoon Suunta1:01:00+10:44
27.1036Tilli JuhaLynx1:01:01+10:45
28.1049Kokkonen AnssiKalevan Rasti1:01:03+10:47
29.1110Kauria JuhaOlavin Rasti1:01:31+11:15
30.1032Haaramo PanuEspoon Suunta1:01:44+11:28
31.1101Virta MarkoTurun Suunnistajat1:02:15+11:59
32.1057Kiljunen JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-371:02:40+12:24
33.1047Grön KajIF Brahe1:02:44+12:28
34.1064Savilahti PetriLynx1:02:47+12:31
35.1100Ekström ThomasMS Parma1:03:34+13:18
36.1048Ray TomasOK771:03:40+13:24
37.1070Hintsanen HarriItä-Hämeen Rasti1:03:45+13:29
38.1044Ilmonen MattiJämsän Retki-Veikot1:03:58+13:42
39.1098Ojalainen JormaSK Vuoksi1:03:59+13:43
40.1039Korhonen JussiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:04:13+13:57
41.1055Ketola MikaKoovee1:04:53+14:37
42.1089Stenlund TomIF Brahe1:05:13+14:57
43.1062Tähtinen TimoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:47+15:31
44.1103Arrakoski JoriOK771:05:54+15:38
45.1035Kujala TapioRasti-Jussit1:06:19+16:03
46.1054Turpiainen JanneHyvinkään Rasti1:07:17+17:01
47.1061Virtanen KimmoAngelniemen Ankkuri1:08:33+18:17
48.1053Lohikainen TimoRastivarsat1:08:40+18:24
49.1104Väänänen UrpoKalevan Rasti1:09:11+18:55
50.1108Marttinen TuomoItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:09:47+19:31
51.1067Kuuluvainen JuhaEspoon Suunta1:09:53+19:37
52.1086Leppämäki TeroViitasaaren Suunta1:10:01+19:45
53.1109Kyhäräinen JukkaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:10:08+19:52
54.1069Nygård MarkoKuopion Suunnistajat1:10:39+20:23
55.1051Heikura MikaRajamäen Rykmentti1:10:50+20:34
56.1030Sundqvist JariLahden Suunnistajat-371:10:58+20:42
57.1031Aho JarmoPälkäneen Luja-Lukko1:11:23+21:07
58.1111Syrjäläinen JanneAnttolan Urheilijat1:12:10+21:54
59.1080Karling HarriPihkaniskat1:12:24+22:08
60.1063Kahiala JariPihkaniskat1:13:33+23:17
61.1058Konttajärvi SeppoVesaisen Pojat1:15:07+24:51
62.1076Haverinen ArtoKajaanin Suunnistajat1:15:32+25:16
63.1029Laasanen JuhaLaihian Luja1:16:36+26:20
64.1105Lind RaimoHyvinkään Rasti1:17:19+27:03
65.1093Minkkinen IsmoRajamäen Rykmentti1:17:38+27:22
66.1099Torvinen PekkaSiilin Rasti1:19:05+28:49
67.1074Borgenström JussiHyvinkään Rasti1:21:22+31:06
68.1043Pyykkö JuhaniKarkki-Rasti1:22:09+31:53
69.1066Lönnfeldt ErikOK771:22:19+32:03
70.1083Jussila JormaJämsän Retki-Veikot1:24:05+33:49
71.1041Söderström MartinHelsingin Suunnistajat1:24:11+33:55
72.1033Lassila AnttiKuortaneen Kunto1:27:12+36:56
73.1084Weiss RobertOK771:32:55+42:39
74.1102Pietikäinen TimoPihkaniskat1:33:16+43:00
75.1037Hietanen AriKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:33:53+43:37
76.1087Hakuli KariKeravan Urheilijat1:35:51+45:35
77.1056Julkunen TeroLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:42:22+52:06
78.1059Launis KasperiRaisu Lumous1:48:40+58:24
79.1091Rokka TimoLounais-Hämeen Rasti2:15:54+1:25:38
1077Klinga VilleLahden Suunnistajat-37Kesk.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H50AL : 5,2 km

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1911Jokinen HeikkiLahden Suunnistajat-3741:23
2.1923Viitasaari TommiKokkolan Suunnistajat45:18+3:55
3.1910Jalonen EeroHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat49:55+8:32
4.1909Salmenkylä Veli MattiHelsingin Suunnistajat50:33+9:10
5.1919Ruohola RistoMS Parma51:46+10:23
6.1925Matilainen KariHelsingin Suunnistajat52:55+11:32
7.1918Jalava KariVakka-Rasti55:36+14:13
8.1920Lindahl AndersOK Trian57:09+15:46
9.1924Heikkinen JussiEspoon Suunta57:11+15:48
10.1913Korpela MarkkuRasti 8858:40+17:17
11.1922Salmia TeppoTarpian Suunta59:10+17:47
12.1914Mikkola SakariHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:19+23:56
13.1912Ronkainen TimoKokkolan Suunnistajat1:06:15+24:52
14.1917Ojanen JuhaHyvinkään Rasti1:09:43+28:20
15.1916Taipale Antti-OlliLahden Suunnistajat-371:11:06+29:43
16.1915Lindgrén HenrikIF Femman1:33:48+52:25
17.1926Petäjistö PetriRasti-Vihti2:11:21+1:29:58
1921Varmavuo SeppoRajamäen RykmenttiHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H55A : 6,7 km

Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1141Mattinen ReijoJoutsenon Kullervo53:33
2.1142Tuomisto JuhaVaasan Suunnistajat53:59+26
3.1144Vestola HeikkiRastivarsat55:10+1:37
4.1140Nyholm ThomasOK Trian56:11+2:38
5.1145Kiljunen PekkaAnttolan Urheilijat56:32+2:59
6.1164Heiskanen HannuSonkajärven Pahka57:39+4:06
7.1156Silvennoinen JussiKalevan Rasti57:42+4:09
8.1159Laiho HannuRastivarsat58:35+5:02
9.1162Ahvonen JyrkiHelsingin Suunnistajat58:36+5:03
10.1137Vuorinen PekkaOK Trian59:12+5:39
11.1163Oikarinen JarmoTampereen Pyrintö59:47+6:14
12.1116Taskinen AriAnttolan Urheilijat1:00:08+6:35
13.1138Stubb StefanIK Falken1:00:14+6:41
14.1130Kuusinen MikkoLynx1:00:18+6:45
15.1115Alden JanOK Trian1:02:30+8:57
16.1127Lehtonen JukkaTurun NMKY1:02:32+8:59
17.1143Pajuoja PekkaLynx1:02:46+9:13
18.1120Itkonen RaimoSuunta Jyväskylä1:02:55+9:22
19.1139Väisänen JuhaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:03:45+10:12
20.1146Koskela HeikkiRasti-Jussit1:04:15+10:42
21.1161Kalliokoski ArtoPerhon Kiri1:04:20+10:47
22.1154Stenlund DanIF Brahe1:04:35+11:02
23.1125Molnar GezaRastivarsat1:05:09+11:36
23.1148Laasonen MauriTampereen Pyrintö1:05:09+11:36
25.1165Laine MarkkuMäntsälän Urheilijat1:05:43+12:10
26.1150Reinikka KennethHyvinkään Rasti1:06:13+12:40
27.1129Saatsi AskoRasti-Pielinen1:06:40+13:07
28.1124Autio OssiHyvinkään Rasti1:07:04+13:31
29.1131Pesola SakariRastiketut1:07:51+14:18
30.1135Mäkipää KaleviHiisirasti1:08:12+14:39
31.1134Pajunen JukkaNavi1:08:20+14:47
32.1122Vänttinen HarriEspoon Suunta1:08:23+14:50
33.1117Valjakka TapioNavi1:08:25+14:52
34.1149Penttinen TapaniNavi1:09:41+16:08
35.1152Perälä HarryKeravan Urheilijat1:09:55+16:22
36.1167Vesala PekkaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät1:10:23+16:50
37.1155Viinikainen MikkoEspoon Suunta1:11:18+17:45
38.1132Karjalainen HeikkiRaisu Lumous1:12:19+18:46
39.1119Pekkala PekkaKeravan Urheilijat1:12:32+18:59
40.1158Lahtinen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti1:13:12+19:39
41.1147Virtanen KariMS Parma1:13:28+19:55
42.1168Frilander HeikkiOK Trian1:13:49+20:16
43.1123Kiviniitty JyrkiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:17:04+23:31
44.1118Koskivirta EeroKaakon Rasti1:17:12+23:39
45.1157Laine KimmoKymin Suunnistajat1:19:31+25:58
46.1153Hokka KariOK Trian1:21:16+27:43
47.1126Hänninen JukkaTampereen Pyrintö1:22:22+28:49
48.1166Heikkinen SakariRasti-Hyry1:28:30+34:57
49.1121Vänttinen KlausHiidenkiertäjät1:31:51+38:18
50.1136Kaasalainen MattiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:32:50+39:17
51.1160Saarhelo KaiLynx2:21:03+1:27:30
1151Lampinen RainoHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.
1133Lahtinen JariRasti-VihtiHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H55AL : 4,7 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1773Helminen HannuJämsän Retki-Veikot44:30
2.1771Huhtanen OssiTampereen Pyrintö49:49+5:19
3.1776Hietaoja JarkkoHelsingin Suunnistajat53:43+9:13
4.1772Järvinen JariHämeenlinnan Tarmo54:36+10:06
5.1768Uuttu RistoSuunta Jyväskylä56:16+11:46
6.1767Ylikoski KariTampereen Pyrintö1:00:32+16:02
7.1775Mänty PekkaHirvensalon Heitto1:02:04+17:34
8.1774Senttula AskoSuunta Jyväskylä1:06:05+21:35
9.1769Arola MarkkuHelsingin Suunnistajat1:14:53+30:23

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H60A : 6,6 km

Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 8, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1233Malinen JoukoRajamäen Rykmentti52:33
2.1189Niemi Kari-VeliHauhon Sisu54:22+1:49
3.1205Ahonen PekkaHauhon Sisu55:24+2:51
4.1194Routsi JyrkiHiisirasti55:27+2:54
5.1214Markki TapioEspoon Suunta55:39+3:06
6.1195Niemi ArtoRajamäen Rykmentti56:05+3:32
7.1221Hyppänen TimoEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat57:18+4:45
8.1227Kauppinen TuomoHyvinkään Rasti57:39+5:06
9.1181Saarimäki IlkkaAngelniemen Ankkuri59:44+7:11
10.1200Hämäläinen MarkkuRastivarsat59:51+7:18
11.1213Ojapalo IlkkaRajamäen Rykmentti1:00:27+7:54
12.1187Saramäki JukkaLynx1:00:33+8:00
13.1219Heikkilä AriHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:01:48+9:15
14.1212Pajukangas TaunoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:02:21+9:48
15.1229Wickholm Björn-ErikOK Raseborg1:02:59+10:26
16.1222Asikainen TimoHiisirasti1:03:58+11:25
17.1197Virtanen KariOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:05:29+12:56
18.1191Töyrylä TeuvoVehkalahden Veikot1:05:32+12:59
19.1237Liikkanen ReimaLahden Taimi1:05:43+13:10
20.1186Tikkanen TapioSavon Suunta1:06:47+14:14
21.1171Tervo ArhiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat1:07:13+14:40
22.1193Valkonen PekkaKangasniemen Kalske1:08:38+16:05
23.1182Salmi VeijoRajamäen Rykmentti1:08:42+16:09
24.1207Toppari MauriHiidenkiertäjät1:08:47+16:14
25.1174Karamo JoukoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:09:07+16:34
26.1173Svärd RuneOK Trian1:10:43+18:10
27.1206Pulkkinen ErkkiRasti-Lukko1:11:00+18:27
28.1177Suvitaival PekkaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:11:21+18:48
29.1201Leppälä MarttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:15:12+22:39
30.1190Kuivala HannuTurun Suunnistajat1:15:13+22:40
31.1196Herranen TimoRasti-Jyry1:15:57+23:24
32.1209Matilainen JormaSuunta Jyväskylä1:16:10+23:37
33.1208Kumpulainen OlliJärvenpään Palo1:16:22+23:49
34.1176Nurisalo SeppoKokkolan Suunnistajat1:17:36+25:03
35.1169Kinkki SeppoHyvinkään Rasti1:19:13+26:40
36.1185Väre TimoHyvinkään Rasti1:19:15+26:42
37.1203Kiuru EskoHyvinkään Rasti1:19:32+26:59
38.1183Rautavuoma TapaniVihtavuoren Pamaus1:20:04+27:31
39.1238Laakso AnteroSuosmeren Salpa1:20:07+27:34
40.1172Jalanto EskoKangasala SK1:20:17+27:44
41.1199Nieminen TaistoRastiPiikkiö1:20:43+28:10
41.1236Lavonen HannuMiehikkälän Vilkas1:20:43+28:10
43.1179Talja KeijoOK771:21:19+28:46
44.1224Malinen PenttiKajaanin Suunnistajat1:21:33+29:00
45.1217Vainikka JariRaisu Lumous1:22:54+30:21
46.1216Rantala JariKoovee1:23:05+30:32
47.1198Puustinen TuomoPihkaniskat1:26:11+33:38
48.2595Lukander HarriRastiPiikkiö1:26:45+34:12
49.1170Laukka JohnRastivarsat1:30:39+38:06
50.1211Lahtinen JoukoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:31:48+39:15
51.1225Viitasalo HarriRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:37:32+44:59
52.1218Vesisenaho MarkkuSievin Sisu1:37:54+45:21
53.1188Pajunen KariAnttolan Urheilijat1:39:57+47:24
54.1184Ahlqvist HannuRaisu Lumous1:49:38+57:05
55.1204Paukkola JariRiihimäen Suunnistajat2:01:30+1:08:57
1235Hattar AllanIK FalkenKesk.
1228Kaura-aho PerttiRasti-JyryKesk.
1210Kotala MarkkuLahden Suunnistajat-37Kesk.
1231Kurkela ReinoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraKesk.
1223Laine EsaTampereen PyrintöKesk.
1202Parnetti RoyKeravan UrheilijatKesk.
1192Turpeinen SeppoKontiolahden UrheilijatKesk.
1230Ölander RalfKimito SFKesk.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H60AL : 4,7 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1785Vuori RaunoAngelniemen Ankkuri50:54
2.1780Nyberg HenryOK Trian53:47+2:53
3.1779Parkkinen KaukoRajamäen Rykmentti55:43+4:49
4.1781Vaara JariKankaanpään Suunnistajat57:33+6:39
5.1787Tamminen ErkkiSuunta Jurva59:51+8:57
6.1782Harju MattiPorvoon Urheilijat1:02:37+11:43
7.1786Virekunnas AriTampereen Pyrintö1:04:38+13:44
8.1783Lähteenmäki HannuHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:05:53+14:59
9.1784Wickholm MartinOK Trian1:10:56+20:02

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H65A : 6,0 km

Lähti: 70, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1404Pulkkinen HeimoHelsingin Suunnistajat56:40
2.1355Helkkula RauliTurun Metsänkävijät58:15+1:35
3.1351Kiiskinen ArtoTampereen Pyrintö58:37+1:57
4.1382Turku VesaHelsingin Suunnistajat59:37+2:57
5.1385Halme TapioAngelniemen Ankkuri59:38+2:58
6.1417Savelainen JouniHelsingin Suunnistajat59:49+3:09
7.1414Kerkola PekkaHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:00:07+3:27
8.1350Valkonen TimoRajamäen Rykmentti1:01:04+4:24
9.1381Harju HannuJärvenpään Palo1:01:11+4:31
10.1406Forsström OveOK Raseborg1:01:59+5:19
11.1363Peippo TapioJoutsenon Kullervo1:02:03+5:23
12.1400Ylikoski ErkkiValkeakosken Haka1:02:37+5:57
13.1377Määttä AskoKouvolan Suunnistajat1:02:49+6:09
14.1389Nurminen JoukoTampereen Pyrintö1:03:11+6:31
15.1391Pääkkölä KaukoLapin Veikot1:03:18+6:38
16.1412Vesterinen PaavoLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:04:41+8:01
17.1364Kronholm PeterIF Brahe1:04:48+8:08
18.1356Rauhamäki KimmoJämsän Retki-Veikot1:05:07+8:27
19.1380Kataja LasseSuomusjärven Sisu1:06:44+10:04
20.1394Tervo VesaRajamäen Rykmentti1:07:04+10:24
21.1402Jauhiainen PenttiOK Trian1:07:10+10:30
22.1359Lavikainen JussiKangasala SK1:07:18+10:38
23.1378Lassila HeikkiPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:07:37+10:57
24.1420Rautanen PauliJärvenpään Palo1:07:58+11:18
25.1387Liukkala PekkaHauhon Sisu1:08:07+11:27
26.1397Vainiomäki KaukoSuunta-Sepot1:08:33+11:53
27.1358Helkkula SimoPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:09:28+12:48
28.1413Jylhä KariHelsingin Suunnistajat1:09:35+12:55
29.1411Björklund HåkanIK Falken1:10:48+14:08
30.1353Yli-Kaatiala JormaKuortaneen Kunto1:10:55+14:15
31.1371Nippala JuhaniRasti-Jyry1:11:16+14:36
32.1373Hintukainen KeijoTurun Suunnistajat1:12:31+15:51
33.1419Kallio RistoAngelniemen Ankkuri1:12:34+15:54
34.1368Lahti JaakkoSuunta Jyväskylä1:12:44+16:04
35.1365Vainio JarmoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:13:05+16:25
36.1408Väätäinen SeppoEspoon Suunta1:13:14+16:34
37.1384Leinonen MarkkuPihkaniskat1:14:05+17:25
38.1416Vilska PekkaOlavin Rasti1:14:32+17:52
39.1401Keltamäki SeppoJoutsenon Kullervo1:14:59+18:19
40.1374Koskinen KajValkeakosken Haka1:15:48+19:08
41.1367Kivikas ArvoIlves OK1:16:21+19:41
42.1366Rönnqvist JarmoOK771:17:16+20:36
43.1352Saukonoja JouniPorvoon Urheilijat1:17:26+20:46
44.1403Uljas RistoRasti-Jyry1:17:31+20:51
45.1399Aarnio SeppoRastiPiikkiö1:18:34+21:54
46.1395Salmenoja PerttiHirvensalon Heitto1:18:36+21:56
47.1370Koivula JoukoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:18:57+22:17
48.1392Sarjanoja IlpoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:19:20+22:40
49.1396Turpeinen TimoVaajakosken Terä1:19:57+23:17
50.1357Parjanne MikkoEspoon Suunta1:24:27+27:47
51.1405Tarvainen JuhaniPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:25:58+29:18
52.1369Niskanen HeikkiTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:26:15+29:35
53.1383Niemi IlkkaEspoon Suunta1:27:58+31:18
54.1360Terävä SeppoXYZ1:28:56+32:16
55.1415Nurminen MarkkuSuosmeren Salpa1:29:41+33:01
56.1386Hirvelä ReijoSuosmeren Salpa1:30:37+33:57
57.1379Alilonttinen MarttiMS Parma1:31:08+34:28
58.1390Tiitinen Veli-MattiSuonenjoen Vasama1:32:01+35:21
59.1354Hotti ReinoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:38:32+41:52
60.1375Hyvönen MarkkuRasti-Pielinen1:39:06+42:26
61.1409Ilmakunnas PekkaPihkaniskat1:42:22+45:42
62.1362Koskialho JoukoEurajoen Veikot1:42:48+46:08
63.1376Lylynperä JarmoSuunta-Sepot1:45:12+48:32
64.1388Jakobsson MarkusRastikarhut1:49:43+53:03
65.1361Tolvanen HarriPihkaniskat1:54:34+57:54
1410Kallio LasseSuomusjärven SisuKesk.
1372Keränen KaukoUrjalan UrheilijatKesk.
1407Paunonen HannuKooveeKesk.
1418Turunen ErkkiSuunta-SepotKesk.
1393Savonen EskoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H65AL : 4,2 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1469Sjöholm PeterOK Raseborg45:33
2.1472Alexandersson YngveNärpes OK58:59+13:26
3.1467Hytönen VeikkoSuunta Jyväskylä59:37+14:04
4.1471Kihlman KlausPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:09:25+23:52
5.1468Nykänen PenttiRasti-Jyry1:12:10+26:37
6.1466Havia JoukoPaimion Rasti1:13:51+28:18
7.2596Pammo KalervoValkeakosken Haka1:22:12+36:39
8.1470Humalamäki HannuÄhtärin Urheilijat1:42:16+56:43

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H70A : 5,3 km

Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1604Tammisaari PenttiHirvensalon Heitto50:29
2.1574Wessman RistoHiidenkiertäjät53:17+2:48
3.1612Inkinen PaavoRasti-Jyry54:48+4:19
4.1591Töyrylä HannuKouvolan Suunnistajat55:34+5:05
5.1597Vannas HannuMS Parma55:41+5:12
6.1607Hämäläinen SeppoKankaanpään Suunnistajat56:39+6:10
7.1586Hillo HeikkiValkeakosken Haka57:11+6:42
8.1581Lakanen EnsioVaajakosken Terä57:30+7:01
9.1616Sane KariHelsingin Suunnistajat58:51+8:22
10.1560Liljeström ÅgeHelsingin Suunnistajat59:53+9:24
11.1588Valtee PerttiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:00:26+9:57
12.1566Laine ErkkiAngelniemen Ankkuri1:01:11+10:42
13.1565Pajala TaunoEspoon Suunta1:01:23+10:54
14.1608Liitiäinen ReijoOK Trian1:01:41+11:12
15.1583Kuokkanen SeppoPihkaniskat1:03:25+12:56
16.1587Kytöjoki JuhaniRasti-Jyry1:03:35+13:06
17.1610Moisio KaleviTurun Suunnistajat1:03:40+13:11
18.1614Karvonen RaimoSuomusjärven Sisu1:05:29+15:00
19.1609Engström BerndtPargas IF1:07:03+16:34
20.1578Peltola TimoMS Parma1:07:29+17:00
21.1559Pitkänen HeikkiRastivarsat1:07:30+17:01
22.1564Hyvönen EeroPorvoon Urheilijat1:08:36+18:07
23.1584Niittymäki AskoTurengin Sarastus1:09:05+18:36
24.1598Kyckling Veli-MattiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:09:32+19:03
25.1567Ryynänen JormaPihkaniskat1:09:50+19:21
26.1606Kivistö ErkkiPihkaniskat1:10:09+19:40
27.1573Jokinen PenttiKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:10:20+19:51
28.1603Leino TapioHelsingin Suunnistajat1:10:42+20:13
29.1613Mattila PerttiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:12:08+21:39
30.1593Romula TuomoMesikämmenet1:12:16+21:47
31.1576Krogell AlfOK Trian1:16:26+25:57
32.1599Mäkinen JaakkoAngelniemen Ankkuri1:16:52+26:23
33.1577Laine JuhaniKarkki-Rasti1:17:03+26:34
34.1589Vuorio OlaviJärvenpään Palo1:17:51+27:22
35.1594Heinonen HeikkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:17:52+27:23
36.1572Laine JaakkoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:18:10+27:41
37.1615Hartikainen Pertti S.Riihimäen Suunnistajat1:18:15+27:46
38.1590Järvenpää HeikkiSuunta-Sepot1:18:43+28:14
39.1579Mustranta AnttiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:18:51+28:22
40.1611Hedenström RaunoMaarian Mahti1:19:54+29:25
41.1575Mäkilä IlmariEspoon Suunta1:21:12+30:43
42.1570Valta MattiJämsän Retki-Veikot1:22:09+31:40
43.1569Pellinen VeikkoJoutsenon Kullervo1:23:10+32:41
44.1596Virtanen KalleRasti-Lukko1:24:18+33:49
45.1595Heiskanen RistoEspoon Suunta1:26:41+36:12
46.1561Hongisto HeimoLoimaan Jankko1:28:10+37:41
47.1605Rönkkö PaavoEspoon Suunta1:29:07+38:38
48.1571Partanen AimoNilsiän Nujakka1:31:19+40:50
49.1582Laine EeroRasti-Vihti1:40:21+49:52
50.1602Lähdekorpi MauriIF Femman1:43:58+53:29
51.1585Tammela SeppoTikkakosken Suunnistajat1:44:24+53:55
52.1617Halkosaari SeveriNivalan Suunnistajat1:53:47+1:03:18
1562Herttuainen VesaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatKesk.
1600Kuosa HarriLoimaan JankkoKesk.
1568Rajamäki JussiHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.
1618Riikonen RaunoPerttelin PeikotKesk.
1580Viljanen KeijoLoimaan JankkoKesk.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H70AL : 4,2 km

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1484Cederlöf Bror-ErikOK7750:16
2.1480Reijula TapioMesikämmenet51:36+1:20
3.1478Reinikainen PenttiRasti-Jyry57:12+6:56
4.1487Nikkari PaavoLahden Suunnistajat-3759:18+9:02
5.1489Nenonen MauriEspoon Suunta1:00:07+9:51
6.1488Rautio PekkaJoutsenon Kullervo1:04:24+14:08
7.1483Paukkunen OssiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:08:45+18:29
8.1485Kumpulainen MattiIisalmen Visa1:11:37+21:21
9.1486Pitkänen HeikkiJämsän Retki-Veikot1:15:32+25:16
10.1477Henriksson JoukoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:18:29+28:13
11.1491Ekholm HansAkilles OK1:20:02+29:46
12.1475Boström HolgerHyvinkään Rasti1:50:25+1:00:09
1481Kotikoski JuhaniTampereen PyrintöKesk.
1490Kangasaho SimoHiidenkiertäjätHyl.
1479Koskinen TimoValkeakosken HakaHyl.
1482Tukiainen TapioHyvinkään RastiHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H75 : 4,9 km

Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2017Rusko HeikkiVaajakosken Terä53:28
2.2005Jokinen JuhaniMaarian Mahti55:54+2:26
3.1995Partanen PaavoHyvinkään Rasti59:05+5:37
4.1984Kuivala MarttiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:00:34+7:06
5.1982Grönroos TimoMS Parma1:02:07+8:39
6.2015Pohjola EinoMesikämmenet1:03:51+10:23
7.2014Koivula KeijoHyvinkään Rasti1:05:19+11:51
8.2013Kanerva UntoRasti-Jyry1:07:35+14:07
9.2008Mäkipää OlliMS Parma1:10:31+17:03
10.1990Isoherranen SeppoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:10:44+17:16
11.2012Luoma SimoPihkaniskat1:10:50+17:22
12.1997Reini JaakkoTikkakosken Suunnistajat1:12:19+18:51
13.1981Palomäki MikkoHyvinkään Rasti1:13:17+19:49
14.2019Elomaa PekkaEspoon Suunta1:15:01+21:33
15.2003Rönn RalfAkilles OK1:16:28+23:00
16.1987Sonkki JuhaniPaimion Rasti1:16:52+23:24
17.1986Helminen PenttiJämsän Retki-Veikot1:18:53+25:25
18.1998Vilenius MarkkuRasti-Jyry1:19:14+25:46
19.2011Jylhä KeijoJämsän Retki-Veikot1:19:20+25:52
20.1993Jonkka ArvoRastikarhut1:20:32+27:04
21.2001Niinimäki JukkaHyvinkään Rasti1:21:38+28:10
22.2021Punkero ToivoLahden Suunnistajat-371:22:10+28:42
23.2006Saario PenttiLoimaan Jankko1:23:14+29:46
24.2009Bäckström PenttiKarkki-Rasti1:23:59+30:31
25.1985Kiiski OsmoSomeron Esa1:24:39+31:11
26.1983Seitajoki ReijoRasti-Jyry1:27:02+33:34
27.2002Karjalainen JoukoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:28:50+35:22
28.2010Heikinheimo MattiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:28:58+35:30
29.1980Holmström BengtKimito SF1:32:10+38:42
30.1999Haaramo MattiEspoon Suunta1:34:09+40:41
31.2000Mäkinen MattiMesikämmenet1:34:20+40:52
32.1992Kuutti JormaPerttelin Peikot1:35:02+41:34
33.2007Sukki MarttiLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:35:58+42:30
34.1988Åberg Karl-ErikEspoon Suunta1:38:01+44:33
35.2004Nuotio OlliSomeron Esa1:39:08+45:40
36.2016Haarlaa RihkoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:43:14+49:46
37.1996Rantala HeikkiEpilän Esa1:48:24+54:56
38.2018Kuokkanen KariPihkaniskat1:51:10+57:42
39.1994Peitsala OsmoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:54:59+1:01:31
40.1991Perkinen OsmoPihkaniskat2:05:31+1:12:03
2020Hartman MattiHiidenkiertäjätKesk.
2023Erkkilä OlaviHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatHyl.
1989Repo VoittoRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatHyl.
2022Toskala PaavoKokkolan SuunnistajatHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H80 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2070Tuominen NiiloRasti-Perniö37:26
2.2069Houni MikkoEpilän Esa47:00+9:34
3.2068Salmi TarmoJoutsenon Kullervo48:17+10:51
4.2067Rosenqvist OnniSuosmeren Salpa48:28+11:02
5.2071Ruokonen KeijoHelsingin Suunnistajat51:13+13:47
6.2066Kasi ServoKeravan Urheilijat1:07:12+29:46
7.2074Huuhtanen JormaRasti-Vihti1:11:42+34:16
8.2073Ijas JohannesKeravan Urheilijat1:20:13+42:47
9.2064Helariutta EeroRastikarhut1:31:30+54:04
2072Jokinen EinoHyvinkään RastiHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H85 : 2,2 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1335Laurila PerttiEspoon Suunta46:14
2.1334Liski EeroSalon Viesti48:58+2:44
3.1331Vanhala ToivoPihkaniskat1:03:45+17:31
4.1332Kärki ViljoEspoon Suunta1:09:30+23:16
5.1333Asikainen VilleXYZ1:19:17+33:03

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H17-20 : 6,6 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1270Kerkola TeemuSuomusjärven Sisu1:03:33
2.1269Vainionpää RasmusRasti-Jussit1:16:36+13:03
3.1268Rokka MatiasLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:32:46+29:13

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H16 : 4,7 km

Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1951Lazutin AndreyS-Petersburg43:01
2.1941Frenckell von WaldemarOK7753:45+10:44
3.1952Lindholm WilliamOK7755:15+12:14
4.1939Kalvas TuomoSK Uusi56:14+13:13
5.1946Kaitainen LassiKymin Suunnistajat58:06+15:05
6.1930Ekman EdvinOK771:03:41+20:40
7.1947Salo KasperiPunkalaitumen Kunto1:03:53+20:52
8.1940Lupinov NikitaS-Petersburg1:05:33+22:32
9.1944Rokka TuomasLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:06:05+23:04
10.1933Haapala OskarEspoon Suunta1:06:13+23:12
11.1942Haapala TuomoPaimion Rasti1:06:37+23:36
12.1945Säyriö JyriKouvolan Suunnistajat1:09:01+26:00
13.1949Laatu AnttiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:09:30+26:29
14.1953Hämäläinen AleksiRajamäen Rykmentti1:10:16+27:15
15.1950Nieminen LauriValkeakosken Haka1:13:00+29:59
16.1936Hautaniemi LauriRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:13:29+30:28
17.1948Laavainen AamosMS Parma1:21:15+38:14
18.1934Jokinen PerttuNavi1:21:17+38:16
19.1929Rautio JuhoJoutsenon Kullervo1:27:12+44:11
20.1935Still AlecOK Trian1:36:43+53:42
21.1931Stjernberg NicholasOK Trian1:37:58+54:57
22.1938Ahonen JaniAngelniemen Ankkuri1:44:21+1:01:20
23.1932Kuusio SamuRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat2:00:44+1:17:43
1928Mutikainen LeeviRasti-JussitKesk.
1937Roslov DmitryS-PetersburgHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21A : 8,4 km

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.760Paukkunen SannaMS Parma1:12:49
2.758Laine JenniTampereen Pyrintö1:14:05+1:16
3.757Siivonen Hanna-MariKoovee1:18:40+5:51
4.771Munukka ElluTampereen Pyrintö1:22:25+9:36
5.762Malinen SaaraKajaanin Suunnistajat1:25:31+12:42
6.766Lindholm VivianOK771:26:25+13:36
7.769Skog HennaHiidenkiertäjät1:26:35+13:46
8.753Skogvik Ida-MarieOK771:27:06+14:17
9.764Sandell Eva-LinaIK Kronan1:27:45+14:56
10.754Zasimovskaya MariaS-Petersburg1:27:51+15:02
11.761Julku PäiviOK Trian1:27:52+15:03
12.768Lönnberg FridaPargas IF1:28:05+15:16
13.774Artemova AlexandraLappeen Riento1:31:15+18:26
14.759Kangasaho EssiHiidenkiertäjät1:32:11+19:22
15.772Varmavuo IidaRajamäen Rykmentti1:35:56+23:07
16.765Itkonen MariaLapin Veikot1:43:59+31:10
17.755Haapakoski TiinaRastikarhut2:05:17+52:28
18.770Linjama LeenaEspoon Suunta2:07:18+54:29
19.756Jakobsson LauraEspoon Suunta2:20:14+1:07:25
767Rauttola Tiia-MariaEspoon SuuntaKesk.
763Lahtinen KatjaHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
773Rudanko HillaHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21AL : 5,2 km

Lähti: 73, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1665Patana JennyHiidenkiertäjät38:33
2.1649Saarimäki HeiniAngelniemen Ankkuri39:00+27
3.1706Sivén HannaKangasala SK41:51+3:18
4.1682Parjanne LauraHiidenkiertäjät42:00+3:27
5.1708Boström MatleenaSweden42:11+3:38
6.1693Virta ElliLynx43:20+4:47
7.1635Leskinen Anne-MariLynx43:39+5:06
8.1637Uotila ErikaKoovee43:49+5:16
9.1657Iso-Markku PaulaLynx44:04+5:31
10.1681Andelin SannaLahden Taimi44:05+5:32
11.1670Taini MiaJämsän Retki-Veikot44:09+5:36
11.1686Anjala Anna-KaisaKoovee44:09+5:36
13.1662Tervo SusannaSweden44:13+5:40
14.1694Kotkajuuri AnnaKangasala SK44:16+5:43
15.1647Savolainen IidaKangasala SK44:26+5:53
16.1709Seppänen MariOK7744:37+6:04
17.1684Suhonen AnniinaHelsingin Suunnistajat45:03+6:30
18.1698Latva-Kiskola PiiaRajamäen Rykmentti45:09+6:36
19.1658Heikkilä VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat45:22+6:49
20.1641Lakanen LauraLappeen Riento45:27+6:54
21.1644Åkerman AnuHiidenkiertäjät45:49+7:16
22.1661Paunonen TuuliKoovee46:10+7:37
23.1707Tarkiainen TiaJämsän Retki-Veikot47:12+8:39
24.1702Uhotoinen AnuHiidenkiertäjät47:38+9:05
25.1636Viilo JohannaTampereen Pyrintö47:46+9:13
26.1689Korhonen MiituKuopion Suunnistajat47:57+9:24
27.1655Saarinen MinnaKangasala SK48:10+9:37
28.1650Kanko RuutSuunta Jyväskylä49:27+10:54
29.1668Alppi AnnaRastikarhut49:47+11:14
30.1703Väisänen EssiSK Vuoksi49:51+11:18
31.1710Kalliomaa RiikkaVehkalahden Veikot50:03+11:30
32.1676Hemminki HeiniRasti-Kurikka50:08+11:35
33.1687Joensuu-Partanen JenniKangasala SK50:13+11:40
34.1695Kiuru VeeraRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat50:42+12:09
35.1683Ruokolainen MiinaOK7750:55+12:22
36.1660Forsman AadaOK7751:05+12:32
37.1690Marila Anna-SofiaOK Trian51:54+13:21
38.1705Fiskars MikaelaOK Raseborg52:07+13:34
39.1672Talbonen LindaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat52:32+13:59
40.1656Vääränen SariKouvolan Suunnistajat53:22+14:49
41.1675Etu-Huitti TanjaMaarian Mahti53:39+15:06
42.1711Saetalu DaisiMS Parma53:43+15:10
43.1634Salmi AnnaMaarian Mahti55:31+16:58
44.1640Kolehmainen HanneLahden Taimi56:15+17:42
45.1678Vilska TiinaRajamäen Rykmentti56:30+17:57
46.1664Valkonen OutiKangasniemen Kalske56:41+18:08
47.1697Lahtinen SonjaHelsingin Suunnistajat56:43+18:10
48.1639Hyyryläinen LauraAnttolan Urheilijat56:58+18:25
49.1651Åkermarck-Mähönen RamonaSweden57:15+18:42
50.1669Jalanto EssiKangasala SK58:52+20:19
51.1699Hietanen PinjaKouvolan Suunnistajat58:54+20:21
52.1659Backlund PernillaNärpes OK59:46+21:13
53.1667Juvakka VilmaSK Vuoksi1:00:45+22:12
54.1653Rantanen EmiliaMS Parma1:01:07+22:34
55.1666Matilainen HelenaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:02:48+24:15
56.1688Evele-Peltoniemi IneseEspoon Suunta1:02:50+24:17
57.1654Liukkonen SaraRajamäen Rykmentti1:03:01+24:28
58.1663Hietala MiinaKymin Suunnistajat1:03:06+24:33
59.1671Heiskanen LindaLynx1:04:31+25:58
60.1677Hietaoja NelliHelsingin Suunnistajat1:04:51+26:18
61.1645Nygård MarikkiKuopion Suunnistajat1:05:11+26:38
62.1638Rantala EerikaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:59+27:26
63.1646Keltamäki TiiaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:07:59+29:26
64.1642Grannabba HannaOK Terjärv1:08:03+29:30
64.1704Karhunen AnniHelsingin Suunnistajat1:08:03+29:30
66.1685Miettinen MinnaMS Parma1:09:55+31:22
67.1696Vähänen SannaPohjankyrön Rasti1:10:30+31:57
68.1674Korpela LauraRasti 881:12:02+33:29
69.1652Lindahl JannicaOK Trian1:19:16+40:43
70.1673Pemmari ToiniTampereen Pyrintö1:32:22+53:49
71.1643Kashina AnastasiaNordWest1:49:39+1:11:06
1679Grahn ElinaSwedenKesk.
1691Jussila JuttaSwedenHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21C : 4,3 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1427Sorvari HannaRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:08:51
2.1428Andelin MarjaanaLahden Taimi1:16:46+7:55
1426Fagerholm JennieKarjaan UraHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D35A : 6,6 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1276Lindholm SaraOK Raseborg56:32
2.1279Ojapalo AnnaLynx58:03+1:31
3.1284Töyrylä SallaKymin Suunnistajat59:45+3:13
4.1281Schutskoff MariKangasala SK59:52+3:20
5.1277Smeds MiaNärpes OK1:02:01+5:29
6.1274Weckman SannaVehkalahden Veikot1:04:59+8:27
7.1273Haarlaa TiinaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:06+8:34
8.1275Oinonen LottaPihkaniskat1:11:23+14:51
9.1283Ruhanen HannaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:29:07+32:35
10.1278Leppänen TiinaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:31:43+35:11
11.1280Korhonen KatiSuunta Jyväskylä1:33:46+37:14
1282Koivunen MariLahden Suunnistajat-37Kesk.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D35AL : 4,3 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1433Jauhiainen LenaOK Trian39:25
2.1432Väre TiinaSomeron Esa39:41+16
2.1434Liuha RiinaKangasala SK39:41+16
4.1439Lindstedt JonnaKankaanpään Suunnistajat40:00+35
5.1442Koskinen Hanna-RiikkaHyvinkään Rasti42:59+3:34
6.1437Karvonen TiinaSomeron Esa43:57+4:32
7.1443Hartonen AnneRajamäen Rykmentti48:16+8:51
8.1430Lötjönen MillaEspoon Suunta50:03+10:38
9.1438Castrén JenniRasti-Jyry51:08+11:43
10.1435Sipilä MariKankaanpään Suunnistajat52:49+13:24
11.1445Kopra AnnaSomeron Esa54:48+15:23
12.1441Asmundela SaaraRiihimäen Suunnistajat55:17+15:52
13.1440Ali-Rekola AnneLynx56:11+16:46
14.1446Auvinen TuijaHiidenkiertäjät56:36+17:11
15.1436Pietilänaho AnuHiidenkiertäjät57:28+18:03
16.1431Kellokumpu Henna-RiikkaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:01:31+22:06
17.1444Kuuri-Riutta EevaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:17:09+37:44

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D40A : 5,8 km

Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1306Huuskonen TaijaJämsän Retki-Veikot50:45
2.1308Sareila OutiMS Parma51:25+40
3.1296Rantanen MaaretJämsän Retki-Veikot52:44+1:59
4.1287Rintamäki RiinaPihkaniskat53:42+2:57
5.1293Sane MariHelsingin Suunnistajat55:23+4:38
6.1303Lakanen ReettaKoovee55:36+4:51
7.1298Pekkala SiniEspoon Suunta55:58+5:13
8.1324Malmi PäiviHelsingin Suunnistajat56:26+5:41
9.1295Väätäinen HannaKuopion Suunnistajat58:03+7:18
10.1317Tervakangas SannaEspoon Suunta58:42+7:57
11.1323Lång MaijaKuopion Suunnistajat58:58+8:13
12.1316Kyckling KatjaLynx59:59+9:14
13.1307Palomäki SannaRasti-Kurikka1:01:29+10:44
14.1311Kiiski JohannaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:01:46+11:01
15.1321Packalen AuliLynx1:02:11+11:26
16.1312Heiskanen ReettaKuopion Suunnistajat1:02:53+12:08
17.1290Kangasaho HannaLynx1:03:28+12:43
18.1289Tahvanainen AnuLahden Suunnistajat-371:03:42+12:57
19.1304Sintonen SatuPihkaniskat1:04:10+13:25
20.1315Routsi AnastasiaRasti-Jyry1:05:17+14:32
21.1314Valkonen AnuHelsingin Suunnistajat1:07:00+16:15
22.1305Laurinen MariHyvinkään Rasti1:07:20+16:35
23.1288Laurila MillaOK Trian1:10:45+20:00
24.1322Rantanen SinikkaKymin Suunnistajat1:11:49+21:04
25.1319Tammilehto ErikaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:14:21+23:36
26.1313Kirves HettiKeravan Urheilijat1:15:19+24:34
27.1299Rajamäki RiikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:15:41+24:56
28.1302Kleemola KatriPerttelin Peikot1:18:07+27:22
29.1318Pelkonen SuviVehkalahden Veikot1:20:32+29:47
30.1301Syrjälahti ElinaRasti-Vihti1:20:51+30:06
31.1292Fey NataliaEspoon Suunta1:24:32+33:47
32.1309Vaiksalu LilyonKarkki-Rasti1:29:56+39:11
33.1294Kilpinen-Suurnäkki HeidiKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:50:46+1:00:01
1320Marttila OutiEspoon SuuntaHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D40AL : 4,2 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1465Muukkonen EveliinaKangasala SK39:06
2.1450Viskari TanjaLynx39:59+53
3.1453Velema RiikkaRasti 8842:43+3:37
4.1461Seppänen MinnaRasti 8844:07+5:01
5.1455Mäki-Laurila AnnePunkalaitumen Kunto47:15+8:09
6.1459Pätäri PäiviKymin Suunnistajat48:10+9:04
7.1449Kyläkoski ReettaTurun Suunnistajat48:57+9:51
8.1458Goman AnnukkaVesaisen Pojat50:03+10:57
9.1452Laine MatildaRasti-Vihti55:51+16:45
10.1457Ahonen LeilaAngelniemen Ankkuri58:22+19:16
11.1454Wolff CharlottaOK Raseborg1:01:43+22:37
12.1460Matinheikki SannaTampereen Pyrintö1:03:50+24:44
13.1448Kankainen Ulla-MariaSotkamon Jymy1:10:07+31:01
14.1464Salo MerviPunkalaitumen Kunto1:10:36+31:30
15.1462Kaartinen TittaKeravan Urheilijat1:12:50+33:44
16.1451Mironovskaya MariaNordWest1:16:54+37:48
17.1463Orjala ElinaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:21:31+42:25

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D45A : 5,2 km

Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1853Laukkanen MarjaKouvolan Suunnistajat45:56
2.1870Saue EloKoovee49:06+3:10
3.1874Polso AnneVetelin Urheilijat50:49+4:53
4.1851Ketola HeliKoovee51:37+5:41
5.1873Nybakken LineEspoon Suunta52:44+6:48
6.1845Wartiainen PirittaEspoon Suunta52:53+6:57
7.1859Multala SannaKuopion Suunnistajat53:40+7:44
8.1850Saarijärvi SariSuunta-Sepot53:43+7:47
9.2600Mäki NinaJämsän Retki-Veikot54:14+8:18
10.1865Francke AstraEspoon Suunta54:30+8:34
11.1860Isoherranen KirsiLynx55:12+9:16
12.1841Salonen HeidiHelsingin Suunnistajat55:44+9:48
13.1855Mattsson IngelaPargas IF56:01+10:05
14.1849Tiitola AnnamariLynx56:55+10:59
15.1840Nuottajärvi SannaOK Trian58:18+12:22
16.1861Ilmonen KirsiJämsän Retki-Veikot58:45+12:49
17.1844Ojanaho Marja-LeenaKeminmaan Urheilijat59:08+13:12
18.1848Taipalus MaarikaRasti-Kurikka59:11+13:15
19.1858Vallema TanjaVehkalahden Veikot59:38+13:42
20.1864Pulli TessaRastivarsat1:00:36+14:40
21.1866Kärkkäinen VarpuOlavin Rasti1:01:29+15:33
22.1846Salorinne SatuVehkalahden Veikot1:01:46+15:50
23.1843Paavola TiinaKymin Suunnistajat1:02:37+16:41
24.1856Erola LarissaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:03:24+17:28
25.1863Räsänen MarjaNilsiän Nujakka1:03:45+17:49
26.1867Heikkinen AnniinaVehkalahden Veikot1:05:17+19:21
27.1842Borgenström ElinaHyvinkään Rasti1:06:33+20:37
28.1854Nousiainen SariEspoon Suunta1:07:45+21:49
29.1868Turakainen IreneHelsingin Suunnistajat1:11:32+25:36
30.1872Hovinen MariKeravan Urheilijat1:13:31+27:35
31.1857Koistinen MarjoEspoon Suunta1:17:54+31:58
32.1869Haavisto PäiviIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:29:58+44:02
1852Liljeström HeidiOK TrianKesk.
1847Latvala TerhiTuusulan Voima-VeikotHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D45AL : 4,3 km

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1509Anttila MerviRajamäen Rykmentti50:10
2.1510Lintula KirsiOK Trian50:17+7
3.1512Laaksoviita KatjaSuomussalmen Rasti52:54+2:44
4.1497Löfgren JaanaRajamäen Rykmentti53:21+3:11
5.1501Erola PetraHelsingin Suunnistajat54:25+4:15
6.1513Juhola PiiaHelsingin Suunnistajat55:11+5:01
7.1494Leiniö SariHelsingin Suunnistajat57:18+7:08
8.1511Rantamäki KarinHelsingin Suunnistajat58:12+8:02
9.1503Tupitsa SariRasti E459:15+9:05
10.1496Sundqvist SariLahden Suunnistajat-3759:40+9:30
11.1504Dahl CithaOK Raseborg59:55+9:45
12.1508Nurminen HennaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:02:12+12:02
13.1507Naskali LiisaKyrös-Rasti1:02:27+12:17
14.1493Suikkanen TiinaKarkki-Rasti1:04:25+14:15
15.1506Hosio SannaKarjaan Ura1:07:43+17:33
16.1499Kallio-Könnö-Musse RiiaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:08:01+17:51
17.1505Hakuli MiaKeravan Urheilijat1:09:59+19:49
18.1515Tupitsa NinaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:10:10+20:00
19.1514Aho JohannaMS Parma1:10:58+20:48
20.1495Perälä MiaKeravan Urheilijat1:16:31+26:21
21.1500Hautamäki Anne-MariRastiketut1:22:23+32:13
22.1498Liikonen SariKärkölän Kisa-Veikot1:40:51+50:41

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D50A : 5,3 km

Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1725Boström KirsiEspoon Suunta47:04
2.1734Vierikko AnnamariHelsingin Suunnistajat47:21+17
3.1746Viilo AnnikaTampereen Pyrintö47:41+37
4.1766Autti Marja-LiisaEspoon Suunta47:56+52
5.1731Rantala EijaHelsingin Suunnistajat49:30+2:26
6.1736Mattila RiittaRasTiimi52:44+5:40
7.1745Hirvonen LeenaAsikkalan Raikas53:07+6:03
8.1744Varpula MarjutEspoon Suunta53:33+6:29
9.1720Turunen SiskoKalevan Rasti54:12+7:08
10.1763Hagman TeréseOK Trian54:24+7:20
11.1753Hölsö JaanaPaimion Rasti54:30+7:26
12.1730Remahl VirpiLahden Suunnistajat-3754:45+7:41
13.1737Yli-Kauppila MarikaHiisirasti55:58+8:54
14.1719Tilli VirpiLynx56:07+9:03
15.1764Rantalainen Anna-LeaLahden Suunnistajat-3756:08+9:04
16.1752Otsamo RiikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat57:23+10:19
17.1756Myllys LeenaLynx57:27+10:23
18.1762Hokajärvi Anja-RiittaPihkaniskat57:31+10:27
19.1751Kerkola TiinaSuomusjärven Sisu57:52+10:48
20.1747Westberg-Arrakoski AnnikaOK7758:45+11:41
21.1742Tuumi-Niemi Leena-RiittaHelsingin Suunnistajat59:12+12:08
22.1761Koskinen SariHiisirasti59:13+12:09
23.1741Laurila AnneliOK Trian1:00:05+13:01
24.1718Hyyrynen VirpiKouvolan Suunnistajat1:01:36+14:32
25.1713Kalenius ReginaKarjaan Ura1:02:32+15:28
26.1748Seppälä AnuEpilän Esa1:02:58+15:54
27.1732Koskela SariRasti-Jussit1:03:34+16:30
28.1733Ray CarolaOK771:04:00+16:56
29.1758Lankinen HannaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:04:03+16:59
30.1726Sipponen EijaPaimion Rasti1:04:36+17:32
31.1722Schoultz von AnnikaOK771:04:55+17:51
32.1721Rokka SusannaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:04:57+17:53
33.1757Jern ToveOK771:05:30+18:26
34.1714Outinen PiaKymin Suunnistajat1:05:52+18:48
35.1755Schüle KatjaKoovee1:06:45+19:41
36.1729Haavisto LottaTurun Suunnistajat1:07:21+20:17
37.1724Havia-Kinnala HelenaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:08:22+21:18
38.1739Leppävuori PäiviKuopion Suunnistajat1:09:32+22:28
39.1765Viitanen KirsiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:13:14+26:10
40.1750Oksa SariTarpian Suunta1:14:14+27:10
41.1728Suhonen SirpaKuopion Suunnistajat1:17:38+30:34
42.1738Oikkonen MirkaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:17:56+30:52
43.1740Tervonen TarjaItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:20:05+33:01
44.1754Hautaniemi MarjaanaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:22:13+35:09
45.1735Paalanen AnneRajamäen Rykmentti1:23:25+36:21
46.1723Åberg Inga-LillOK Trian1:25:57+38:53
47.1716Kukkola SinikkaKuopion Suunnistajat1:26:10+39:06
48.1715Kallela SariHelsingin Suunnistajat1:28:07+41:03
49.1759Valkonen-Korhonen MinnaKuopion Suunnistajat1:31:12+44:08
50.1760Oksanen KristiinaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:33:22+46:18
51.1749Harjula OiliKouvolan Suunnistajat1:37:45+50:41
52.1743Lehmussaari-Rehn HeliLynx1:50:31+1:03:27
1717Huostila TarjaLammin SäkiäKesk.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D50AL : 4,3 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1518Kollanen TeresaLynx43:35
2.1520Huhtanen MeriTampereen Pyrintö50:12+6:37
3.1517Pyökäri SusannaRastiPiikkiö1:05:57+22:22
4.1521Mårtenson KarinOK771:10:30+26:55
5.1519Reiman AnuAngelniemen Ankkuri1:13:56+30:21
6.1516Salmenkylä SinikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:46:08+1:02:33

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D55A : 4,9 km

Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2046Ljungqvist-Sarparant NinaLynx49:38
2.2045Einonen PäiviLahden Suunnistajat-3752:46+3:08
3.2029Nurmi AnneAngelniemen Ankkuri54:13+4:35
4.2057Lusa SirpaTampereen Pyrintö54:47+5:09
5.2041Nyholm SatuRasti-Nokia55:50+6:12
6.2025Kihlström KirsiRasti E457:02+7:24
7.2048Oikarinen SirkkaTampereen Pyrintö59:31+9:53
8.2050Järvinen AnneRastiPiikkiö1:00:04+10:26
9.2031Vestola ArjaNastolan Terä1:00:26+10:48
10.2060Salmi KirstiRajamäen Rykmentti1:01:32+11:54
11.2047Kokkila MaritaEspoon Suunta1:02:24+12:46
12.2053Rauttola MarjaHiidenkiertäjät1:02:30+12:52
13.2028Kauria PirjoOlavin Rasti1:03:50+14:12
14.2034Rajamäki TerhiKangasala SK1:04:18+14:40
15.2030Laasonen KirsiTampereen Pyrintö1:05:26+15:48
16.2040Lallo TuulaOK Trian1:09:48+20:10
17.2036Virekunnas PäiviTampereen Pyrintö1:10:31+20:53
18.2055Mäkelä AnjaRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:11:04+21:26
19.2026Markki OutiEspoon Suunta1:11:34+21:56
20.2051Pajunen TarjaNavi1:13:17+23:39
21.2054Borgenström LottaHyvinkään Rasti1:15:37+25:59
22.2052Lahtinen TerttuItä-Hämeen Rasti1:17:41+28:03
23.2043Laurila SaijaKangasala SK1:19:05+29:27
23.2058Jalanto TerttuKangasala SK1:19:05+29:27
25.2056Kallio UllaKeravan Urheilijat1:25:03+35:25
26.2032Uusitalo Suvi-PäivikkiItä-Hämeen Rasti1:26:04+36:26
27.2027Wirberg TainaRastiPiikkiö1:36:19+46:41
28.2033Jokikokko TarjaOulun Tarmo1:38:20+48:42
29.2044Siren RitvaRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:38:53+49:15
30.2035Kallio ArjaRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:49:07+59:29
2042Juga LiisaKeravan UrheilijatHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D55AL : 2,6 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2102Järvinen TuijaHämeenlinnan Tarmo44:45

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D60A : 4,7 km

Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1810Kottonen AnnariittaLynx50:05
2.1825Lonka HennariikkaKalevan Rasti50:30+25
3.1792Borgenström OutiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima52:47+2:42
4.1827Puromies MerjaEspoon Suunta53:45+3:40
5.1812Kukkasjärvi ElinaRajamäen Rykmentti53:56+3:51
6.1791Malinen PaulaKajaanin Suunnistajat55:13+5:08
7.1811Lindholm AnnOK7756:05+6:00
8.1797Taimisto SinikkaMS Parma56:57+6:52
9.1799Illaru SinikkaPeräkylän Ponnistus58:31+8:26
10.1829Moilanen KirstiMaarian Mahti58:36+8:31
11.1834Raatikainen PäiviRasti E459:06+9:01
12.1828Pajunen ArjaOriveden Ponnistus59:50+9:45
13.1803Kajaala-Ylikoski HelenaValkeakosken Haka1:00:20+10:15
14.1788Hakomäki KirsiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:01:07+11:02
15.1795Töyrylä MarjaKymin Suunnistajat1:01:25+11:20
16.1796Värton SaimaKobras OK1:01:35+11:30
17.1832Honkanen PäiviHyvinkään Rasti1:02:00+11:55
18.1804Sivén HanneleÄhtärin Urheilijat1:02:09+12:04
19.1823Jumppanen HelenaPihkaniskat1:02:43+12:38
20.1815Pelto-Huikko AnneHiisirasti1:03:04+12:59
21.1816Fershalova ViktoriaS-Petersburg1:04:42+14:37
22.1805Ahlqvist KristiinaRaisu Lumous1:06:17+16:12
23.1800Humalamäki MirjaSuomussalmen Rasti1:07:40+17:35
24.1809Wickholm RitaOK Trian1:07:53+17:48
25.1801Laaksonen AnitaTarpian Suunta1:08:02+17:57
26.1822Soanjärvi TuijaLynx1:08:31+18:26
27.1808Lappeteläinen RaijaHyvinkään Rasti1:08:34+18:29
28.1798Heinonen KaijaPihkaniskat1:11:53+21:48
29.1839Uusitalo HanneleLoimaan Jankko1:14:03+23:58
30.1830Kerkola MaijaHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:15:27+25:22
31.1814Ilmakunnas SeijaPihkaniskat1:15:54+25:49
32.1833Leskinen TiinaLynx1:16:28+26:23
33.1789Soinila HelenaTeuvan Rivakka1:16:40+26:35
34.1807Kangasaho SirpaHiidenkiertäjät1:16:47+26:42
34.1820Humalamäki MarjaÄhtärin Urheilijat1:16:47+26:42
36.1790Vaara MarjattaKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:18:09+28:04
37.1824Laine KirsiVakka-Rasti1:18:56+28:51
38.1793Lukander HilkkaRastiPiikkiö1:20:51+30:46
39.1819Lavikainen PirjoKangasala SK1:23:59+33:54
40.1835Tammisalo NettaKangasala SK1:24:09+34:04
41.1836Ojapalo AnneliRajamäen Rykmentti1:28:15+38:10
42.1837Kiiskinen GunneviTampereen Pyrintö1:28:45+38:40
43.1802Toivanen TuulaRasti-Nokia1:30:07+40:02
44.1794Miettinen AnneliHyvinkään Rasti1:34:04+43:59
45.1806Isokangas-Torniainen TuulikkiEspoon Suunta1:49:30+59:25
1813Forsström RitaOK RaseborgKesk.
1826Laine AnneliRastivarsatKesk.
1817Montonen OutiItä-Hämeen RastiKesk.
1818Raiko ErjaHyvinkään RastiKesk.
1838Saari MaritaSuunta-SepotKesk.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D60AL : 2,6 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2099Koskialho ElisabethEurajoen Veikot47:15
2.2098Turunen Päivi-KaarinaSuunta-Sepot49:27+2:12
3.2100Ahonkivi IrmaRastikarhut1:40:06+52:51

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D65 : 4,3 km

Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1541Juura MaaritKankaanpään Suunnistajat51:13
2.1557Salmenoja HelyHirvensalon Heitto52:05+52
3.1554Kalliola PirkkoMaarian Mahti52:39+1:26
4.1528Strang HeidiHyvinkään Rasti53:17+2:04
5.1537Andelin TarjaLahden Taimi58:20+7:07
6.1533Laine IrmeliKarkki-Rasti59:35+8:22
7.1529Juvonen MarjaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat59:43+8:30
8.1524Hämäläinen RiittaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:00:08+8:55
9.1543Huttunen KristiinaSäyneisen Salpa1:03:27+12:14
10.1527Alexandersson GiaPargas IF1:03:44+12:31
11.1540Savonen LeenaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:05:22+14:09
12.1535Haatio PirkkoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:39+14:26
13.1556Hämäläinen AnneliHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:54+14:41
14.1542Tikka EijaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:06:24+15:11
15.1546Toivonen VellamoOK771:06:32+15:19
16.1534Fred BodilIF Femman1:07:44+16:31
17.1539Malmsten BeatriceLynx1:07:52+16:39
18.1530Tienari PauliinaKyrös-Rasti1:08:24+17:11
19.1536Karvonen PirjoSuomusjärven Sisu1:13:16+22:03
20.1553Kukkonen MarjaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:16:36+25:23
21.1531Hintukainen TerttuTurun Suunnistajat1:20:21+29:08
22.1549Bergström AnneliEspoon Suunta1:20:27+29:14
23.1547Ritasalo MaariaVakka-Rasti1:20:39+29:26
24.1550Venäläinen KaijaValkeakosken Haka1:23:23+32:10
25.1525Windahl LeniOK Raseborg1:23:28+32:15
26.1555Nurminen EijaTampereen Pyrintö1:25:38+34:25
27.1551Lähdekorpi KaijaIF Femman1:28:54+37:41
28.1545Riikonen MargitPerttelin Peikot1:37:38+46:25
29.1532Hyvönen EijaRasti-Pielinen1:43:29+52:16
30.1526Lipasti HilkkaEspoon Suunta1:52:37+1:01:24
31.1558Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-LiisHämeenlinnan Tarmo2:00:43+1:09:30
1552Lakanen SirpaMuuramen RastiKesk.
1544Turku KaijaHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.
1538Lankia HilkkaTampereen PyrintöHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D70 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2093Verha MaijaVakka-Rasti35:27
2.2082Dahlman KaijaRastivarsat38:41+3:14
3.2085Ojamaa Marja-LiisaSalon Viesti40:08+4:41
4.2077Rahkasuo KaarinaRasti 8846:04+10:37
5.2083Sundberg LiisaLynx46:35+11:08
6.2081Karvinen TuulikkiHelsingin Suunnistajat47:06+11:39
7.2076Pitkänen EilaJämsän Retki-Veikot50:18+14:51
8.2092Piiparinen SeijaRastikarhut51:11+15:44
9.2079Ketola PaulaLoimaan Jankko52:24+16:57
10.2096Pått SagaIF Minken54:17+18:50
11.2095Luoma HelenaPihkaniskat55:21+19:54
12.2084Reeni EvaRiihimäen Suunnistajat59:08+23:41
13.2094Tarkiainen SirpaSuunta-Sepot59:17+23:50
14.2080Ohramaa TuulaRasti-Jyry59:36+24:09
15.2087Rajamäki VuokkoHelsingin Suunnistajat59:37+24:10
16.2086Kuutti KirstiPerttelin Peikot1:02:44+27:17
17.2088Eskola PirkkoRasti 881:04:18+28:51
18.2078Lehto Marja-LiisaKarjaan Ura1:13:27+38:00
2091Kämäräinen PaulaHiidenkiertäjätKesk.
2089Salmela JuuliaRiihimäen SuunnistajatHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D75 : 2,2 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1342Muikku RauniNavi30:52
2.1340Paatero LeenaEspoon Suunta37:25+6:33
3.1345Tanska EevaEspoon Suunta40:01+9:09
4.1341Ruusunen Marja-LiisaEpilän Esa41:45+10:53
5.1343Tahvanainen PirkkoHollolan Urheilijat -4644:41+13:49
6.1344Isoherranen KaarinaHelsingin Suunnistajat47:18+16:26
7.1339Raatikka MarjaHelsingin Suunnistajat57:51+26:59
8.1338Finnilä-Seitajoki UllaRasti-Jyry1:01:02+30:10

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D80 : 2,2 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1348Pekkarinen EilaKeravan Urheilijat45:52
2.1347Kirkkala AinoSuosmeren Salpa1:07:09+21:17

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D17-20 : 5,2 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1628Mäntylä KaisaHelsingin Suunnistajat56:14
2.1626Arrakoski WilmaOK771:05:28+9:14
3.1632Ylä-Oijala EmmaSK Uusi1:07:35+11:21
4.1624Ylimaa HennaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:10:07+13:53
5.1631Mäntylä AnniHelsingin Suunnistajat1:10:30+14:16
6.1630Kuusisto IdaliinaKoovee1:11:13+14:59
7.1621Lönnfeldt JuliaOK771:12:33+16:19
8.1629Deptulska MariaUNTS1:14:24+18:10
9.1623Dvorkina KseniaNordWest1:19:58+23:44
10.1625Tilli HenriikkaLynx1:24:49+28:35
11.1627Calderara PiaLynx1:27:14+31:00
1622Niskanen NelliVehkalahden VeikotHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D16 : 4,7 km

Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1972Rajala DanielaKoovee49:31
2.1970Zasimovskya KseniyaS-Petersburg53:29+3:58
3.1965Nilsson MatildaOK7754:08+4:37
4.1955Varmavuo EmmaRajamäen Rykmentti55:05+5:34
5.1954Hahn OliviaSolf IK56:55+7:24
6.1962Pitkänen HelmiJämsän Retki-Veikot57:02+7:31
7.1963Palomäki SusannaUlvilan Ura58:19+8:48
8.2599Ojala LumimaariaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura59:10+9:39
9.1967Dmitrievskaya KaenyaS-Petersburg1:02:04+12:33
10.1977Taulavuori AnniAlatornion Pirkat1:02:23+12:52
11.1968Liukka VenlaKalevan Rasti1:02:27+12:56
12.1966Kosunen ArmiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:02:39+13:08
13.1964Laitimo MaijaJoutsenon Kullervo1:04:09+14:38
14.1959Laurén SaraPargas IF1:05:58+16:27
15.1957Lappi EssiEspoon Suunta1:06:05+16:34
16.1973Tilli PauliinaLynx1:06:31+17:00
17.1956Juntunen MarikkiKalevan Rasti1:06:35+17:04
18.1958Pokhresnaya AleksandraS-Petersburg1:06:44+17:13
19.1961Viinikainen ViljaEspoon Suunta1:11:10+21:39
20.1974Snellman OliviaEspoon Akilles1:15:26+25:55
21.1969Smedslund MatildaOK Raseborg1:20:11+30:40
22.1960Metsälä PiituRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:34:56+45:25
23.1975Kettumäki InkaOK Trian1:41:30+51:59
1976Kerkkonen AadaJämsän Retki-VeikotKesk.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H14 : 3,1 km

Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2349Aaltonen TatuLynx24:33
2.2334Paananen JoonasTurun Suunnistajat25:06+33
3.2336Syrjälä ElmeriLounais-Hämeen Rasti25:26+53
4.2335Rautio DanielEspoon Suunta25:37+1:04
5.2313Holmroos SakariTurun Suunnistajat26:06+1:33
6.2321Ekola JuusoAlahärmän Kisa26:10+1:37
7.2342Niemensivu MikiRasti-Lukko26:26+1:53
8.2330Liponkoski AapoTampereen Pyrintö26:34+2:01
9.2341Hansén LucasOK Botnia28:17+3:44
10.2324Granqvist AapoLahden Suunnistajat-3728:21+3:48
11.2303Axelin EelisPaimion Rasti28:26+3:53
12.2331Haanpää LeoPaimion Rasti28:46+4:13
13.2343Lönnström EliasOK Trian29:09+4:36
14.2344Aho RauliValkeakosken Haka30:20+5:47
15.2305Karelo LuukasEspoon Suunta31:07+6:34
16.2306Lehtonen EliasUlvilan Ura32:04+7:31
17.2309Pitkänen NikanorRajamäen Rykmentti32:41+8:08
18.2333Engström SimonPargas IF34:56+10:23
19.2326Peltonen LasseKouvolan Suunnistajat35:55+11:22
20.2329Passila VeetiHollolan Urheilijat -4636:37+12:04
21.2332Vuorensola JoonatanLynx36:43+12:10
22.2339Taura KalleTarpian Suunta36:56+12:23
23.2310Sankelo VerneriLapuan Virkiä37:39+13:06
24.2316Huostila SampoLammin Säkiä39:06+14:33
25.2311Laukkanen JuhoKouvolan Suunnistajat41:25+16:52
26.2323Palomäki OskariUlvilan Ura41:48+17:15
27.2312Malinen VinskiNavi42:51+18:18
28.2314Määttä MaxOK Trian44:13+19:40
29.2327Gretschel EinoKajaanin Suunnistajat45:44+21:11
30.2320Toivanen NicoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima46:14+21:41
31.2319Miettinen ViliLynx46:29+21:56
32.2318Jääskeläinen NuuttiHelsingin Suunnistajat47:54+23:21
33.2348Välkki TotteTampereen Pyrintö48:32+23:59
34.2350Virkajärvi JuhoJämsän Retki-Veikot48:39+24:06
35.2322Rasa Aku-PekkaAnttolan Urheilijat51:01+26:28
36.2307Koivula EmilHelsingin Suunnistajat52:29+27:56
37.2340Haikonen IlmoUlvilan Ura53:27+28:54
38.2304Volkov PetrS-Petersburg54:02+29:29
39.2325Nuottajärvi VeetiOK Trian55:14+30:41
40.2328Dvorkin BorisNordWest1:06:45+42:12
41.2308Jalonen AapoMS Parma1:07:43+43:10
42.2337Leiniö IikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:12:25+47:52
2347Leinamo TuomasKalvolan KeihäsKesk.
2317Willman KasperiRastikarhutKesk.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H13 : 2,8 km

Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2290Ankelo JussiMS Parma20:20
2.2267Packalén AntonLynx21:53+1:33
3.2278Lehtonen KaapoLahden Suunnistajat-3722:29+2:09
4.2269Muukkonen TopiasSK Uusi23:13+2:53
5.2248Riissanen PyryEspoon Akilles24:00+3:40
6.2299Granqvist EetuLahden Suunnistajat-3726:38+6:18
7.2276Huhtamäki RasmusPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät27:41+7:21
8.2270Noponen JuhoEspoon Suunta28:09+7:49
9.2291Lahti PaavoRastikarhut28:31+8:11
10.2258Simola JereKoovee28:32+8:12
11.2292Mäki-Laurila AnttoniPunkalaitumen Kunto30:20+10:00
12.2287Paajanen AlpoAnttolan Urheilijat30:37+10:17
13.2280Sulkula SakariSuunta Jyväskylä30:41+10:21
14.2265Tenkanen RasmusOK Raseborg31:03+10:43
15.2259Lindroos EliasPargas IF31:05+10:45
16.2272Konttila MiloTampereen Pyrintö31:10+10:50
17.2294Minkin PetrS-Petersburg31:23+11:03
18.2256Leppämäki AntonSuunta Jyväskylä32:11+11:51
19.2262Aalto LauriMS Parma32:15+11:55
20.2293Fagerlund AlexOK Raseborg32:44+12:24
21.2300Lemberg VilleRasti-Jussit33:02+12:42
22.2286Teuri LukasEspoon Suunta33:22+13:02
23.2288Vaho PyryTurun Suunnistajat33:53+13:33
24.2296Malmberg VilhoHelsingin Suunnistajat34:06+13:46
25.2285Ojala AleksiKoovee34:33+14:13
26.2261Länsiluoto JuhoHelsingin Suunnistajat35:02+14:42
27.2271Joensivu KasperValkeakosken Haka35:19+14:59
28.2263Kujansuu AaroRastikarhut36:10+15:50
29.2255Nikkinen HannesHiidenkiertäjät38:41+18:21
30.2252Ruoti EeliVehkalahden Veikot39:36+19:16
31.2251Niemelä LeeviKangasala SK40:37+20:17
32.2289Udell OliverSolf IK42:21+22:01
33.2295Niemensivu RoniRasti-Lukko42:22+22:02
34.2297Sivonen MiroTampereen Pyrintö43:57+23:37
35.2274Punto EetuRasti-Nokia44:25+24:05
36.2249Mäkelä TopiasLynx44:28+24:08
37.2283Konstari ElmeriJämsän Retki-Veikot44:34+24:14
38.2275Koivunen VisaKangasala SK44:57+24:37
39.2254Hyvärinen LuukasEspoon Suunta45:51+25:31
40.2253Ronkainen EliasJämsän Retki-Veikot46:00+25:40
41.2298Toivonen NikoEspoon Suunta46:15+25:55
42.2273Länsivuori LuukasRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat47:53+27:33
43.2257Malmi JuhoHelsingin Suunnistajat48:05+27:45
44.2250Hiiro KristerRajamäen Rykmentti49:38+29:18
45.2266Jauho ArttuJoutsenon Kullervo51:54+31:34
46.2264Hiisilä HannesEspoon Suunta56:15+35:55
2277Laatu JaakkoHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.
2284Ketolainen AaronHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
2281Peltola EemilLynxHyl.
2279Sarkkinen JoonasLahden TaimiHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12 : 2,3 km

Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2237Fritzen FlorianLynx17:15
2.2245Mattila LauriKouvolan Suunnistajat18:51+1:36
3.2229Toivonen NuuttiRajamäen Rykmentti19:02+1:47
4.2210Kuusinen TuomasLynx19:44+2:29
5.2221Koskinen EemilTampereen Pyrintö19:55+2:40
6.2192Pesu AkseliTampereen Pyrintö21:00+3:45
7.2236Riikonen AatosTampereen Pyrintö21:13+3:58
8.2239Lintula AapoOK Trian21:56+4:41
9.2200Kuusinen KarriLynx21:59+4:44
10.2211Nuottajärvi EliasOK Trian22:14+4:59
11.2233Töyrylä RasmusKymin Suunnistajat22:21+5:06
12.2202Hirvilahti JoonaVehkalahden Veikot22:22+5:07
13.2190Kiiski OlaviKymin Suunnistajat22:53+5:38
14.2216Tiainen AnttiEspoon Suunta23:34+6:19
15.2228Koponen RasmusLynx23:41+6:26
16.2238Lakanen LauriKoovee23:48+6:33
17.2230Carlsson OliverEspoon Akilles24:10+6:55
18.2208Isoherranen AnttiLynx24:26+7:11
19.2231Leskinen EemeliLynx25:13+7:58
20.2240Kämäräinen AaroSuunta Jyväskylä26:23+9:08
21.2234Emaldynov ArturAngelniemen Ankkuri26:40+9:25
22.2189Mjösund LinusLynx26:52+9:37
23.2207Juva JuhoAngelniemen Ankkuri26:55+9:40
24.2217Hellstedt OliverLynx27:17+10:02
25.2246Maronen MarkusLynx27:24+10:09
26.2226Kulju KalleKalvolan Keihäs28:26+11:11
27.2214Saarela OssiKymin Suunnistajat28:45+11:30
28.2224Virkajärvi AapoJämsän Retki-Veikot28:57+11:42
29.2199Hyvönen OtsoKuopion Suunnistajat30:08+12:53
30.2196Pinta LeeviKoovee30:19+13:04
31.2243Liponkoski EinoTampereen Pyrintö30:45+13:30
32.2191Koivula LauriUlvilan Ura30:58+13:43
33.2204Vuorela SamuEspoon Akilles31:05+13:50
34.2244Noponen VeetiLapuan Virkiä31:06+13:51
35.2222Syväterä SampoRasti-Nokia32:07+14:52
36.2220Hyvärilä ToukoHyvinkään Rasti32:13+14:58
37.2209Hämäläinen AaroKangasala SK33:14+15:59
38.2227Kukkonen AaroVehkalahden Veikot33:24+16:09
39.2197Ruohonen FelixTurun Suunnistajat34:47+17:32
40.2194Laapas RasmusRajamäen Rykmentti36:31+19:16
41.2235Paajanen IlariAnttolan Urheilijat36:40+19:25
42.2225Jansson LukasIK Falken38:05+20:50
43.2242Taura EliasTarpian Suunta39:39+22:24
44.2203Musse SamiirHelsingin Suunnistajat41:09+23:54
45.2193Ankelo TuomasMS Parma42:35+25:20
46.2241Uusitalo JoniKangasala SK42:43+25:28
47.2215Malmström KaapoRajamäen Rykmentti42:51+25:36
48.2232Lammi TuomoHelsingin Suunnistajat44:54+27:39
49.2206Haapala JuusoPaimion Rasti45:11+27:56
50.2223Koivunen PanuKangasala SK49:43+32:28
51.2213Laisev VjatseslavPihkaniskat53:59+36:44
52.2201Seppälä MatiasKymin Suunnistajat54:45+37:30
53.2205Lehtovirta EetuTampereen Pyrintö57:12+39:57
2219Heinonen JanneMS ParmaKesk.
2198Peltola OttoLynxHyl.
2212Ritala ArttuTampereen PyrintöHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12TR : 1,5 km

Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2185Veikkola MatiasEspoon Akilles14:03
2.2184Länsiluoto VäinöHelsingin Suunnistajat16:10+2:07
3.2177Kujansuu LauriRastikarhut17:04+3:01
4.2169Juntunen HenrikKalevan Rasti18:42+4:39
5.2176Saarinen RekoEspoon Akilles19:07+5:04
6.2173Harju TuomasRasti-Nokia19:14+5:11
7.2168Ketonen JussiRastivarsat20:00+5:57
8.2175Tuominen KaapoEspoon Suunta21:18+7:15
9.2167Axelin AatosPaimion Rasti22:11+8:08
10.2180Kaitainen OttoKymin Suunnistajat22:53+8:50
11.2174Nylund HugoLynx22:55+8:52
12.2166Halinen AapoEspoon Akilles24:06+10:03
13.2172Haavisto MatiasIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima25:50+11:47
14.2171Määttä MicoOK Trian26:26+12:23
15.2170Tarkiainen JesseJämsän Retki-Veikot27:19+13:16
16.2178Sarkkinen EetuLahden Taimi30:13+16:10
17.2179Enqvist RasmusLynx31:55+17:52
18.2183Lehto JuliusKarjaan Ura35:44+21:41
19.2181Kovanen SauliSuunta Jyväskylä35:58+21:55

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H10RR : 2,1 km

Lähti: 59, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2145Hirvilahti NiklasVehkalahden Veikot9:46
2.2159Hietala VilhoSuunta Jyväskylä10:47+1:01
3.2131Vilska EemiRajamäen Rykmentti11:06+1:20
4.2144Kirves AnttiSK Uusi11:09+1:23
5.2156Lintunen AapoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat11:49+2:03
6.2148Lång ElmeriKuopion Suunnistajat12:07+2:21
7.2157Veikkola EemilEspoon Akilles12:08+2:22
8.2151Virtanen OnniAngelniemen Ankkuri12:28+2:42
9.2127Fey ErikEspoon Suunta12:29+2:43
10.2158Siivonen EeroKoovee12:45+2:59
11.2110Joensuu AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat12:47+3:01
12.2120Söyrilä LeeviAngelniemen Ankkuri12:53+3:07
13.2130Riikonen EevertTampereen Pyrintö12:58+3:12
14.2126Veikkola ViljamiEspoon Akilles13:27+3:41
15.2139Hilo KasperEspoon Suunta13:34+3:48
16.2142Syrjälä VilhoLounais-Hämeen Rasti13:35+3:49
17.2119Varvikko AaroEspoon Akilles13:52+4:06
18.2147Uusitalo TamiKangasala SK14:01+4:15
19.2155Väistökoski MikoTampereen Pyrintö14:03+4:17
20.2123Kantelinen ViliHyvinkään Rasti14:08+4:22
21.2163Närvä KaapoLynx14:20+4:34
22.2112Multala AatosRajamäen Rykmentti14:23+4:37
23.2122Ristimäki EinoHelsingin Suunnistajat14:40+4:54
24.2146Partanen RoopeHyvinkään Rasti15:08+5:22
25.2154Turunen TopiRajamäen Rykmentti15:09+5:23
26.2153Fey MarkEspoon Suunta15:10+5:24
27.2140Packalen JonasLynx15:30+5:44
28.2150Tamminen OskariLuumäen Rasti15:43+5:57
29.2137Musse NaasirHelsingin Suunnistajat15:52+6:06
30.2115Jokela VäinöVehkalahden Veikot15:54+6:08
31.2136Kivelä VeikkoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat16:19+6:33
32.2121Kenttä VoimaOK7716:22+6:36
33.2133Ketonen JoonaRastivarsat16:53+7:07
34.2161Harjamäki SisuHelsingin Suunnistajat16:58+7:12
35.2104Mjösund RasmusLynx17:13+7:27
36.2125Liuha EinoKangasala SK17:17+7:31
37.2138Rintamäki PeetuPihkaniskat17:41+7:55
38.2160Backman SebastianOK7718:01+8:15
39.2116Ritala SamuTampereen Pyrintö18:04+8:18
40.2141Saarinen OkkoEspoon Akilles18:35+8:49
41.2117Lintunen ElmoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat18:37+8:51
42.2128Kärkkäinen MiikaHelsingin Suunnistajat19:02+9:16
43.2109Koivunen LassiKangasala SK19:25+9:39
44.2152Jauho EelisJoutsenon Kullervo19:29+9:43
45.2149Ryyppö TopiasHelsingin Suunnistajat20:05+10:19
46.2164Vähänen VeikkaHyvinkään Rasti20:07+10:21
47.2118Mäki-Laurila EemeliPunkalaitumen Kunto20:33+10:47
48.2106Hanhijärvi MatteusEspoon Akilles20:54+11:08
49.2124Sundberg ValtteriLynx21:04+11:18
50.2143Ekström LassiMS Parma21:10+11:24
51.2129Hyvölä OnniKymin Suunnistajat21:31+11:45
52.2107Åkerman OskarHiidenkiertäjät21:40+11:54
52.2134Hemminki EemeliRasti-Kurikka21:40+11:54
54.2132Lehtinen ViljamiAngelniemen Ankkuri21:49+12:03
55.2108Rintamäki SanttuPihkaniskat22:19+12:33
56.2111Leskinen EinoLynx24:22+14:36
57.2113Karttila EeroMS Parma25:17+15:31
58.2135Honkala NiiloKangasala SK29:33+19:47
59.2162Partanen PetuRastivarsat32:38+22:52

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D14 : 3,0 km

Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2543Ojanaho Eeva-LiinaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura23:55
2.2578Sallila KatarinaHelsingin Suunnistajat26:21+2:26
3.2553Hanhijärvi MaijukkaEspoon Akilles28:08+4:13
4.2571Pirilä ElisaMS Parma28:12+4:17
5.2550Julkunen SiiriLounais-Hämeen Rasti28:36+4:41
6.2579Schmidt EmiliaTampereen Pyrintö29:37+5:42
7.2557Lohtander IlonaRasti-Lukko30:11+6:16
8.2583Yli-Futka AmandaUlvilan Ura31:36+7:41
9.2572Mäntylä Ulla-RiinaHelsingin Suunnistajat31:52+7:57
10.2564Miettinen KiiaPihkaniskat32:21+8:26
11.2560Turkkila LiisaEspoon Suunta32:42+8:47
12.2587Soikkeli LinneaEspoon Suunta32:44+8:49
13.2552Matinheikki LiisaTampereen Pyrintö32:46+8:51
14.2555Ekström Lotte-LineMS Parma32:48+8:53
15.2590Rajala AnniHelsingin Suunnistajat32:51+8:56
16.2586Nyman IdaPihkaniskat33:18+9:23
17.2582Tonder OonaSK Vuoksi33:27+9:32
18.2540Hämäläinen ElinaRajamäen Rykmentti33:47+9:52
18.2581Lavonen SanniMiehikkälän Vilkas33:47+9:52
20.2559Luoma ElliTampereen Pyrintö34:12+10:17
21.2547Lönnström MelissaOK Trian34:42+10:47
22.2589Tuomisto KerttuMS Parma35:03+11:08
23.2538Laakso ElmiinaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat35:31+11:36
24.2539Backman WilhelminaOK7735:49+11:54
25.2558Rantoja MarikaRastiketut36:19+12:24
26.2588Aalto AuraTampereen Pyrintö36:46+12:51
27.2565Åberg NeaHyvinkään Rasti37:06+13:11
28.2544Olkkonen VeeraKangasala SK37:29+13:34
29.2575Määttälä FanniEspoon Suunta37:32+13:37
30.2546Rantala EllaHelsingin Suunnistajat38:20+14:25
31.2548Hosio IrisEspoon Suunta39:00+15:05
32.2569Nieminen SaanaTampereen Pyrintö39:18+15:23
33.2545Kemppainen LauraAngelniemen Ankkuri40:14+16:19
34.2549Ripatti MonaJoutsenon Kullervo41:24+17:29
35.2563Virtanen AinoAngelniemen Ankkuri41:49+17:54
36.2568Jokela KiiaVehkalahden Veikot41:53+17:58
37.2585Westerberg MoniqueOK Raseborg42:46+18:51
38.2541Laine NooraTampereen Pyrintö42:55+19:00
39.2562Oikarainen SiiriLaihian Luja43:59+20:04
40.2556Rantakokko MeriannaHelsingin Suunnistajat44:26+20:31
41.2554Lindroos SiriOK Raseborg44:55+21:00
42.2542Hyyppä LiinaKokkolan Suunnistajat45:03+21:08
43.2573Salo KerttuPunkalaitumen Kunto46:47+22:52
44.2567Multala EssiRajamäen Rykmentti47:12+23:17
45.2566Jansson MiaIK Falken48:32+24:37
46.2576Yliaho IirisKoovee49:58+26:03
47.2551Tonkovskaya AnastasiaNordWest53:10+29:15
48.2574Pajula SiiriKangasala SK55:02+31:07
49.2577Wickholm WilmaOK Trian55:18+31:23
50.2580Siltanen SenniAngelniemen Ankkuri57:20+33:25
51.2561Laasonen LottaOK Trian58:21+34:26
2570Guseva EkaterinaNordWestKesk.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D13 : 2,5 km

Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2499Kemppi SilvaEspoon Suunta18:01
2.2525Punto ElliRasti-Nokia19:50+1:49
3.2514Wickholm SagaOK Trian21:02+3:01
4.2507Koivunen NettaRastikarhut22:19+4:18
5.2518Anttila MineaSK Pohjantähti22:52+4:51
6.2500Ristimäki VienoHelsingin Suunnistajat23:59+5:58
7.2494Rehberger NadjaHelsingin Suunnistajat24:38+6:37
8.2513Virtala EmmiPargas IF24:44+6:43
9.2486Linden AmaliaKouvolan Suunnistajat24:47+6:46
10.2528Kankaanpää AinoLapuan Virkiä25:04+7:03
11.2501Outinen KatariinaKymin Suunnistajat25:15+7:14
12.2520Jussila EmmaTampereen Pyrintö25:17+7:16
13.2509Mänty ElisaRajamäen Rykmentti25:55+7:54
14.2502Laitamäki LottaHämeenlinnan Tarmo25:56+7:55
15.2512Tupitsa MillaHelsingin Suunnistajat26:04+8:03
16.2531Juntunen HerttaKalevan Rasti27:40+9:39
17.2511Laitinen JuliaVehkalahden Veikot28:35+10:34
18.2488Hilo JennyEspoon Suunta28:43+10:42
19.2505Sikkilä PeppiLapuan Virkiä28:47+10:46
20.2492Ahonen JuttaAngelniemen Ankkuri28:49+10:48
21.2527Paavola TittaKymin Suunnistajat28:56+10:55
22.2534Haapamäki KerttuHyvinkään Rasti29:03+11:02
23.2529Heikkinen RoosaVehkalahden Veikot29:43+11:42
24.2519Rautio UlrikaEspoon Suunta30:21+12:20
25.2516Juva JuuliaAngelniemen Ankkuri31:00+12:59
26.2490Myllymäki MatildaKokkolan Suunnistajat31:17+13:16
27.2515Gröhn RonjaHollolan Urheilijat -4631:43+13:42
28.2532Rissanen VennySonkajärven Pahka31:52+13:51
29.2487Tamminen IlonaLuumäen Rasti31:59+13:58
30.2504Karttila InkeriMS Parma32:48+14:47
31.2522Laine RuusuHelsingin Suunnistajat33:38+15:37
32.2503Rantoja SariRastiketut35:22+17:21
33.2489Kontio KirsiKangasala SK36:03+18:02
34.2530Ojala LinneaKalvolan Keihäs36:12+18:11
35.2485Heinonen SiniMS Parma36:20+18:19
36.2524Virkajärvi HetaJämsän Retki-Veikot36:50+18:49
37.2506Kulju EeviKalvolan Keihäs37:02+19:01
38.2497Salonen LottaJämsän Retki-Veikot38:27+20:26
39.2491Roschier SiiriHelsingin Suunnistajat39:09+21:08
40.2517Tolkki EllenOK7740:06+22:05
41.2521Ankelo KaislaUlvilan Ura40:54+22:53
42.2523Hyvönen VilmaKuopion Suunnistajat44:59+26:58
43.2508Romppainen PiiaHyvinkään Rasti45:34+27:33
44.2496Multala EmmiKuopion Suunnistajat46:49+28:48
45.2510Brock EmmaKokkolan Suunnistajat48:03+30:02
46.2484Westerberg AdaOK Raseborg52:33+34:32
47.2493Ketonen JonnaRastivarsat57:02+39:01
2495Kivelä MarttaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatHyl.
2533Kärkkäinen EevaHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12 : 2,1 km

Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2454Lehtonen VenlaUlvilan Ura15:56
2.2459Kankaanpää MarttaEspoon Suunta18:49+2:53
3.2461Taini ElliJämsän Retki-Veikot20:50+4:54
4.2455Väistökoski MeriTampereen Pyrintö20:55+4:59
5.2478Kajander SaanaOK Trian22:17+6:21
6.2469Lukkari MatildaSK Uusi22:27+6:31
7.2442Haanpää VenlaTampereen Pyrintö22:43+6:47
8.2444Rantanen AnnikaKoovee22:47+6:51
9.2452Nordgren CeciliaOK Trian23:13+7:17
10.2473Nieminen ReettaValkeakosken Haka23:23+7:27
11.2448Kyläkoski ElliTurun Suunnistajat23:46+7:50
12.2446Naskali JohannaKyrös-Rasti23:57+8:01
13.2457Packalén LottaLynx24:10+8:14
14.2441Mbembela KiaLynx24:25+8:29
15.2450Hietala SiniLapuan Virkiä24:36+8:40
16.2456Kenttä LumiOK7725:04+9:08
17.2466Holmala KiraIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima26:20+10:24
18.2440Hirvelä KaroliinaJämsän Retki-Veikot26:26+10:30
19.2443Malinen FanniNavi26:35+10:39
20.2474Åberg NinniHyvinkään Rasti26:38+10:42
21.2479Backman AlexandraOK7726:47+10:51
22.2449Emaldynova AlisaAngelniemen Ankkuri27:12+11:16
23.2462Aaltonen NelliLynx27:35+11:39
24.2468Karelo OliviaEspoon Suunta28:22+12:26
25.2470Laakso ElisaSuunta Jyväskylä29:19+13:23
26.2460Hoskari SanniRastiketut30:24+14:28
27.2476Multala MoonaRajamäen Rykmentti30:38+14:42
28.2447Viskari SaanaLynx31:27+15:31
29.2472Rautio OonaJoutsenon Kullervo33:11+17:15
30.2453Baranova VladislavaAnttolan Urheilijat36:31+20:35
31.2465Nivukoski LottaLapuan Virkiä37:00+21:04
32.2451Miettinen Iida KristiinaPihkaniskat39:57+24:01
33.2471Kurilova PolinaS-Petersburg40:06+24:10
34.2475Sundberg ViliinaLynx41:03+25:07
35.2445Teuri VenlaEspoon Suunta42:18+26:22
36.2464Holmroos InkeriTurun Suunnistajat43:00+27:04
37.2463Lehtinen MarttaAngelniemen Ankkuri46:06+30:10
38.2467Häkkinen KaislaTampereen Pyrintö47:11+31:15
39.2480Lehtinen MiinaAngelniemen Ankkuri49:13+33:17
40.2458Rokka AnniLounais-Hämeen Rasti49:22+33:26

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12TR : 1,5 km

Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2429Yliaho ReettaKoovee17:45
2.2415Lintunen VenlaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat17:50+5
3.2420Lindén SelmaKouvolan Suunnistajat18:13+28
4.2435Leppänen SaraKalvolan Keihäs18:20+35
5.2424Sukselainen LauraLynx19:49+2:04
6.2430Niemenmaa MeeriIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima20:25+2:40
7.2421Lång EmmaKuopion Suunnistajat21:37+3:52
8.2428Loukkalahti AinoRajamäen Rykmentti21:46+4:01
9.2423Kuusio SenniRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat22:07+4:22
10.2411Viippola SofiaHelsingin Suunnistajat23:28+5:43
11.2419Mäki-Hokkonen AnniRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat23:49+6:04
12.2422Hosiaisluoma SaaraRastivarsat24:02+6:17
13.2431Palomäki EmiliaUlvilan Ura25:13+7:28
14.2434Kivelä SaimiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat25:28+7:43
15.2416Määttälä SenniEspoon Suunta26:50+9:05
16.2426Kero FanniLapuan Virkiä27:12+9:27
17.2427Heikkinen RonjaEspoon Suunta27:15+9:30
18.2425Niittymaa NooraEspoon Suunta27:34+9:49
19.2418Mustonen VilmaKangasala SK27:43+9:58
20.2432Partanen JonnaRastivarsat29:37+11:52
21.2412Ekström Saana-MariMS Parma29:59+12:14
22.2436Liuha VilmaKangasala SK36:28+18:43
23.2433Alhonen SofiaLynx38:22+20:37
24.2437Noponen TerhiEspoon Suunta41:17+23:32
25.2414Siltanen SalliAngelniemen Ankkuri44:27+26:42
2417Kovanen SaaraSuunta JyväskyläHyl.

M21E W21E H18E H16E D18E D16E M21EB W21EB H20E D20E H21A H21AL H21C H35A H35AL H40A H40AL H45A H45AL H50A H50AL H55A H55AL H60A H60AL H65A H65AL H70A H70AL H75 H80 H85 H17-20 H16 D21A D21AL D21C D35A D35AL D40A D40AL D45A D45AL D50A D50AL D55A D55AL D60A D60AL D65 D70 D75 D80 D17-20 D16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D10RR : 2,1 km

Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2376Laukkanen AlmaKouvolan Suunnistajat11:32
2.2375Pesu LottaTampereen Pyrintö12:43+1:11
3.2400Syrjälä AlinaLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:47+1:15
4.2357Koskinen IidaRasti-Nokia13:08+1:36
5.2407Koskinen AinoTampereen Pyrintö13:11+1:39
6.2369Jantunen AnniEspoon Suunta13:53+2:21
7.2386Muukkonen RoosaSK Uusi14:06+2:34
8.2363Kiiski IlonaKymin Suunnistajat14:38+3:06
9.2399Tarkiainen JanetteJämsän Retki-Veikot14:43+3:11
10.2358Hanhela HelkaMS Parma14:52+3:20
11.2379Hyvölä VenlaKymin Suunnistajat15:05+3:33
12.2385Malinen HerttaNavi15:06+3:34
13.2393Kemppainen PilviEspoon Suunta15:16+3:44
14.2374Kulju SilvaKalvolan Keihäs15:26+3:54
15.2355Fingerroos SofiaPaimion Rasti15:30+3:58
16.2401Lepistö ElisaHauhon Sisu15:35+4:03
17.2361Pavilainen AnnaLynx15:38+4:06
18.2362Lehtonen AuroraUlvilan Ura15:40+4:08
19.2359Weckman VenlaVehkalahden Veikot15:54+4:22
20.2360Kankaanpää SanniLapuan Virkiä16:04+4:32
21.2396Närvä NiiraLynx16:17+4:45
22.2392Oikarainen FanniLaihian Luja16:21+4:49
23.2373Laitinen SofiaVehkalahden Veikot16:30+4:58
24.2404Länsiluoto VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat16:37+5:05
25.2406Kukkola SaraKalvolan Keihäs16:46+5:14
26.2381Korpinen ElliAnttolan Urheilijat16:50+5:18
27.2366Honkala EmmiKangasala SK17:04+5:32
28.2353Maisila SanniMS Parma17:07+5:35
29.2365Noponen VenlaAnttolan Urheilijat17:15+5:43
30.2391Kantelinen MonaHyvinkään Rasti17:17+5:45
31.2402Isoniemi StellaOK Trian17:32+6:00
32.2597Vokulova MilanaKalevan Rasti17:42+6:10
33.2368Damskägg HildaHyvinkään Rasti17:49+6:17
33.2377Karelo LinneaEspoon Suunta17:49+6:17
35.2356Sillanpää AlisaLynx17:51+6:19
36.2395Kortelainen TaraRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat17:54+6:22
37.2397Paavola PeppiKymin Suunnistajat18:05+6:33
38.2388Mulari ReettaPaimion Rasti18:17+6:45
39.2394Noponen VilmaAnttolan Urheilijat18:38+7:06
40.2354Nurmiainen ElsaOK Raseborg18:54+7:22
41.2405Lyytikäinen KaislaEspoon Suunta19:08+7:36
42.2398Weckman SelmaVehkalahden Veikot19:17+7:45
42.2403Holmroos SiiriTurun Suunnistajat19:17+7:45
44.2383Sikkilä IinesLapuan Virkiä19:21+7:49
45.2367Mäkelä EllaTurun Suunnistajat20:22+8:50
46.2371Kaijalainen KatariinaEspoon Akilles21:15+9:43
47.2378Määttä SissiOK Trian21:45+10:13
48.2370Heikkinen MatildaLynx23:15+11:43
49.2389Mäkinen VenlaAngelniemen Ankkuri23:40+12:08
50.2372Siivonen AnniKoovee24:01+12:29
51.2380Kytäjä NiaLynx24:45+13:13
52.2364Lehtonen UmaLahden Suunnistajat-3725:35+14:03
53.2387Ankelo PihlaUlvilan Ura28:19+16:47
54.2382Salamäki EeviHelsingin Suunnistajat30:27+18:55
55.2390Ojapalo OliviaLynx30:35+19:03