FinnSpring 2018 Serena, Espoo

Lähtö 1

10.00 H18E12199366Gavrilyuk MaximNord West
10.00 D16E371206712Koskela IinaVetelin Urheilijat
-
10.01 W21E61202908Ståhlberg EmiliaEspoon Suunta
10.01 H16E211195113Reiman AnttiAngelniemen Ankkuri
10.01 D18E301204010Bartholdi JessicaEspoon Akilles
-
10.02 H18E122504317Outinen TuomasKymin Suunnistajat
10.02 D16E372189915Seppälä KaislaRajamäen Rykmentti
-
10.03 W21E62503222Enlund AlexandraIF Femman
10.03 H16E212214901Korhonen EetuSK Vuoksi
10.03 D18E302218484Oikkonen SanniOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
10.04 H18E123230917Tikkanen EliasEspoon Suunta
10.04 D16E373192013Hyyppä MiljaKokkolan Suunnistajat
-
10.05 W21E63195611Hämäläinen RoosaHiidenkiertäjät
10.05 H16E213504246Penttinen OskariEspoon Suunta
10.05 D18E303504212Prittinen SanniHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
10.06 H18E124199162Simonen MarkusKalevan Rasti
10.06 D16E374216584Savisaari OutiTampereen Pyrintö
-
10.07 W21E64172478Tuomisto AnuVaasan Suunnistajat
10.07 H16E214504775Koponen MatiasLynx
10.07 D18E304196680Pakkanen RaitaVehkalahden Veikot
-
10.08 H18E125195232Hautakangas NuutiHyvinkään Rasti
10.08 D16E375214102Niemi TiinaPohjankyrön Rasti
-
10.09 W21E65148725Norrgrann SaaraPaimion Rasti
10.09 H16E215214172Karttila AleksiMS Parma
10.09 D18E30585026Smirnova KristinaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
10.10 H18E126228392Helminen TopiasJämsän Retki-Veikot
10.10 D16E37674824Ojanaho Ansa-LottaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
10.11 W21E66483285Haikonen Henna-RiikkaAnttolan Urheilijat
10.11 H16E216504926Vuorela JoonaEspoon Suunta
10.11 D18E306208585Jutila PinjaRastikarhut
-
10.12 H18E127501854Virtanen AaroLahden Suunnistajat-37
10.12 D16E377179466Peura KerttuEspoon Suunta
-
10.13 W21E67129269Hyyrynen NooraKouvolan Suunnistajat
10.13 H16E217190005Oikkonen SeveriOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10.13 D18E307177699Lehikoinen AinoEspoon Suunta
-
10.14 H18E128207143Rantoja JarkkoPaimion Rasti
10.14 D16E378215430Melender EmiliaRasti-Jussit
-
10.15 W21E68210780Lammi ElinaHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.15 H16E218226985Myllärinen VerttiLappeen Riento
10.15 D18E308232369Harjula TanjaKouvolan Suunnistajat
-
10.16 H18E129169756Virrankoski IiroEspoon Suunta
10.16 D16E379214750Mustajoki VillaTampereen Pyrintö
-
10.17 W21E69231221Jakobsson LauraRastikarhut
10.17 H16E219135212Pellinen VeetiJoutsenon Kullervo
10.17 D18E309172998Sundqvist IdaLahden Suunnistajat-37
-
10.18 H18E130186678Jutila PietuRastikarhut
10.18 D16E380195139Ojala JennyKoovee
-
10.19 W21E70505055Schoultz von KatjaOK Trian
10.19 H16E220214087Schüle OliverKoovee
10.19 D18E310214756Paloheimo OonaEspoon Suunta
-
10.20 M21E1501448Sirén MikkoAngelniemen Ankkuri
10.20 H18E131229896Donner JonnyOK77
10.20 D16E381214079Martikainen KristiinaOK Trian
-
10.21 W21E71190611Nurmela SariAnttolan Urheilijat
10.21 H16E221222358Tukiainen OtsoTampereen Pyrintö
10.21 D18E311215116Torrkulla MatildaIF Femman
-
10.22 M21E2235064Heikkilä TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.22 H18E132227223Lohtander AleksiRasti-Lukko
10.22 D16E382501545Mårtenson LydiaOK77
-
10.23 W21E72208498Kilpeläinen ElinaVehkalahden Veikot
10.23 H16E222501177Määttälä MikkoEspoon Suunta
10.23 D18E312179950Laitinen EmiliaVehkalahden Veikot
-
10.24 M21E3505520Kaario OttoSuunta Jyväskylä
10.24 H18E133194168Schüle JoelKoovee
10.24 D16E383193773Kytäjä NeaLynx
-
10.25 W21E73159037Dvorianskaia AnnaHiisirasti
10.25 H16E223201866Virtala AlexPargas IF
10.25 D18E313186801Venetjoki VenlaKokkolan Suunnistajat
-
10.26 M21E4500389Suna JussiTurun Metsänkävijät
10.26 H18E134186725Johansson EmilIF Brahe
10.26 D16E384201164Karttunen LiliaLahden Suunnistajat-37
-
10.27 W21E74192045Jalava EnniTurun Suunnistajat
10.27 H16E224219045Yliaho JoonaKoovee
10.27 D18E314229790Pellonperä SofiaEspoon Suunta
-
10.28 M21E5228296Heikkilä OllipekkaHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.28 H18E135504860Mustajoki TiitusTampereen Pyrintö
10.28 D16E385182808Goman MaijaVesaisen Pojat
-
10.29 W21E75191149Mattila MillaHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.29 H16E225190904Kupiainen TuukkaTampereen Pyrintö
10.29 D18E315203090Niva HeiniSK Pohjantähti
-
10.30 M21E6218158Parkkinen VilleIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
10.30 H18E136230014Lamberg BenjaminEspoon Suunta
10.30 D16E386502722Rantala HennaTurun Suunnistajat
-
10.31 W21E76500096Ylikylä SuviRastikarhut
10.31 H16E226505038Väisänen LenniHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.31 D18E316215327Välkki LottaTampereen Pyrintö
-
10.32 M21E7229956Salervo MikkoLynx
10.32 H18E137189893Kudriavtcev NikolaiNord West
10.32 D16E387227757Marttinen JenniAnttolan Urheilijat
-
10.33 W21E77504277Peltomäki ElliRastikarhut
10.33 H16E22772143Hyvönen JerryKuopion Suunnistajat
10.33 D18E317124073Kantanen RaisaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
-
10.34 M21E8223287Sund OttoOK Trian
10.34 H18E138227990Gripenberg OttoIF Brahe
10.34 D16E388184771Simola RitaKoovee
-
10.35 W21E78502463Hulkkonen NiinaSweden
10.35 H16E228504744Rousku SamuliMS Parma
10.35 D18E318195366Jutila IisaRastikarhut
-
10.36 M21E9215118Sorvisto JuhaVaajakosken Terä
10.36 H18E139170003Kinnunen ValtteriMäntsälän Urheilijat
10.36 D16E389182905Häkkinen PihlaTampereen Pyrintö
-
10.37 W21E79504829Kuusela TuijaRastikarhut
10.37 H16E229505705Kallela LucaHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.37 D18E319232473Lohikainen EveliinaRastivarsat
-
10.38 M21E10207216Syrjäläinen ArttuHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.38 H18E140504938Kankainen ValtteriSotkamon Jymy
10.38 D16E390182928Leppänen NettaKalvolan Keihäs
-
10.39 W21E80204035Istolahti TiiaMS Parma
10.39 H16E230209025Aumo OskariKalvolan Keihäs
10.39 D18E32042642Pellinen ViiviJoutsenon Kullervo
-
10.40 M21E11504242Mänkärlä JanneLynx
10.40 H18E141208628Autio WerttiHyvinkään Rasti
10.40 D16E391502738Tiljander VenlaHyvinkään Rasti
-
10.41 W21E81180457Uotila UlrikaKoovee
10.41 H16E231500074Sorsa AnttiEspoon Suunta
10.41 D18E321153031Sankelo LottaSK Pohjantähti
-
10.42 M21E12241524Kangas VeliHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.42 H18E142505028Haanpää KlausPaimion Rasti
10.42 D16E392189654Kontio KatriKangasala SK
-
10.43 W21E82140272Somova InnaHiisirasti
10.43 H16E232505023Mustajoki OlliTampereen Pyrintö
10.43 D18E322199892Melender IdaRasti-Jussit
-
10.44 M21E13190036Fabritius MikaelOK Trian
10.44 H18E143186444Puupponen LauriEspoon Suunta
10.44 D16E393200046Pääkkönen NeaKuhmon Peurat
-
10.45 W21E83185354Otsamo PihlaHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.45 H16E233505492Ruuskanen TuomasEspoon Suunta
10.45 D18E323188516Koivunen NeaRastikarhut
-
10.46 M21E14198889Leskinen Antti-PekkaLynx
10.46 H18E144209211Kesti ErikRastikarhut
10.46 D16E394505021Koivula LottaUlvilan Ura
-
10.47 W21E84504161Kauppila SannaAngelniemen Ankkuri
10.47 H16E234211000Viilo TommiTampereen Pyrintö
10.47 D18E324501538Mäenpää MaijaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
10.48 M21E1565793Detkov SergeiHiisirasti
10.48 H18E145189419Reijonen OskariOK Trian
10.48 D16E39542921Saarinen SiniRasti 88
-
10.49 W21E85221633Nymalm AmyPargas IF
10.49 H16E235186680Hanhijärvi PaulusEspoon Akilles
10.49 D18E325500070Jussila IdaTampereen Pyrintö
-
10.50 M21E16504426Pernu LariEspoon Suunta
10.50 H18E146226525Viilo LasseTampereen Pyrintö
10.50 D16E396210358Kero AdaOK77
-
10.51 W21E86195156Gunell YvonnePargas IF
10.51 H16E236502629Maronen MatiasLynx
10.51 D18E326204061Lindgren HannaIF Femman
-
10.52 M21E17503550Oikarinen LauriVaajakosken Terä
10.52 H18E147218215Stenbacka OscarOK77
10.52 D16E397203879Tuomisto SaaraMS Parma
-
10.53 W21E87181586Joensuu MarttiinaSK Pohjantähti
10.53 H16E237228018Tuomasjukka VoimaPaimion Rasti
10.53 D18E327186804Rantala AinoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
10.54 M21E18502949Penttinen TopiOK Trian
10.54 H18E148500095Nykänen TomiLahden Suunnistajat-37
10.54 D16E398504328Nietula MinjaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
10.55 W21E88202122Wennman HeiniSK Pohjantähti
10.55 H16E238503717Koskinen EemilRasti-Nokia
10.55 D18E328226377Virtanen HetaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
10.56 M21E19231969Räsänen MarkusKalevan Rasti
10.56 H18E149501970Aaltonen LauriHyvinkään Rasti
10.56 D16E399177658Viitasaari LiinaKokkolan Suunnistajat
-
10.57 W21E89500094Ukskoski KaroliinaKoovee
10.57 H16E239227794Raasakka JussiEspoon Suunta
10.57 D18E329180519Mäkinen TuuliUlvilan Ura
-
10.58 M21E20191437Heiska SamuVehkalahden Veikot
10.58 H18E150503089Raitola SamiEspoon Suunta
10.58 D16E400500452Rannila VenlaVetelin Urheilijat
-
10.59 W21E90214043Silvennoinen EmmaPaimion Rasti
10.59 H16E240193422Tamminen KasperiLuumäen Rasti
10.59 D18E330203941Väliheikki JuliaSK Pohjantähti
-
11.00 M21E21221590Liukkonen OskariHiidenkiertäjät
11.00 H18E151208059Talja EljasOK77
11.00 D16E401502730Kiljunen EmmiLahden Suunnistajat-37
-
11.01 W21E91227100Klemettinen VeeraSuunta Jyväskylä
11.01 H16E241500908Valkolehto TommiTampereen Pyrintö
11.01 D18E331181130Isojärvi JohannaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
11.02 M21E22500073Sorsa AleksiTampereen Pyrintö
11.02 H18E152183607Keronen LeeviTampereen Pyrintö
11.02 D16E402209091Lounela AlinaTurun Suunnistajat
-
11.03 W21E92195291Westerlund InaPaimion Rasti
11.03 H16E242502882Lahti ValtteriRastikarhut
11.03 D18E332195429Biskop GretaKokkolan Suunnistajat
-
11.04 M21E23185206Syrjäläinen TopiHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.04 H18E153122478Hirvikallio TeemuLuumäen Rasti
11.04 D16E403502455Laine AnniTampereen Pyrintö
-
11.05 W21E93500969Viberg TuuliaMS Parma
11.05 H16E243170459Välimaa AleksiRasti 88
11.05 D18E333501623Isoniemi SandraOK Trian
-
11.06 M21E24501446Koistinen Olli-PekkaHiidenkiertäjät
11.06 H18E154126330Laasanen MattiLaihian Luja
11.06 D16E404186666Kärnä NinaSonkajärven Pahka
-
11.07 W21E94194472Karhola LottaTampereen Pyrintö
11.07 H16E244501058Hämäläinen KasperiKuopion Suunnistajat
11.07 D18E334196252Roos RenjaAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
11.08 M21E25500813Ahola JoonasNavi
11.08 H18E155225951Kontio KimmoKangasala SK
11.08 D16E405239966Markki EmmiEspoon Suunta
-
11.09 W21E95186751Närhi AnnaSweden
11.09 H16E245209174Willman IivariRastikarhut
11.09 D18E335182505Ruoti MiinaVehkalahden Veikot
-
11.10 M21E26Poliakov DmitriiNord West
11.10 H18E156503357Koivumäki OlliKokkolan Suunnistajat
11.10 D16E406189406Mustonen OonaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
11.11 W21E96200065Kivelä SanniAngelniemen Ankkuri
11.11 H16E246236614Laine AarniTampereen Pyrintö
11.11 D18E336214844Laine RoosaEspoon Suunta
-
11.12 M21E27218361Kuukka AntonTampereen Pyrintö
11.12 H18E157221832Mustonen OssiTampereen Pyrintö
11.12 D16E407235091Tuomala Miina-MariaSuunta Jyväskylä
-
11.13 W21E97226309Sianoja MaijaMS Parma
11.13 H16E247176841Ristimäki VäinöHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.13 D18E337226527Ruokola AnnaRasti-Jussit
-
11.14 M21E28169059Knuuttila MikkoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11.14 H18E158505031Oksa Antti-JussiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.14 D16E408501871Hietala EmmiLapuan Virkiä
-
11.15 W21E98502827Sundberg KaroliinaLynx
11.15 H16E248193599Nolvi JoonaRastikarhut
11.15 D18E338179909Haikonen SanniUlvilan Ura
-
11.16 M21E29504118Karppinen AleksiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11.16 H18E159203176Koskela SakariRasti-Jussit
11.16 D16E409182876Latvala MatildaSK Uusi
-
11.17 W21E99170500Fincke Anni-MaijaTampereen Pyrintö
11.17 H16E249192003Laaksonen EmilEspoon Suunta
11.17 D18E339186499Haanpää KaisaTampereen Pyrintö
-
11.18 M21E30178156Nenonen LauriKalevan Rasti
11.18 H18E160203173Koivisto JuhoLapuan Virkiä
11.18 D16E410199907Ruohola IlonaMS Parma
-
11.19 W21E100500688Nurmi KirsiSweden
11.19 H16E250215559Kirjavainen SanteriKuopion Suunnistajat
11.19 D18E340196283Sainio LindaKangasala SK
-
11.20 M21E31227021Leskinen AapoLynx
11.20 H18E161182520Ikola AtteHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.20 D16E411501689Myrskog RosaIK Kronan
-
11.21 W21E101174908Rihma AnnikaHiidenkiertäjät
11.21 H16E251221333Tiainen OlliEspoon Suunta
11.21 D18E341218921Viianen JennaLaihian Luja
-
11.22 M21E32227828Ruohola AkseliMS Parma
11.22 H18E162182847Rautio MikaelEspoon Suunta
11.22 D16E412503448Kontkanen IdaKangasala SK
-
11.23 W21E102179717Haataja AnnaSK Pohjantähti
11.23 H16E252500488Mbembela KarimLynx
11.23 D18E342202922Mustonen SallaTampereen Pyrintö
-
11.24 M21E33500434Hämäläinen SamiMS Parma
11.24 H18E163227950Marttinen HarriAnttolan Urheilijat
11.24 D16E413208115Kuusinen SaanaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
11.25 W21E103504770Dambe IngaPaimion Rasti
11.25 H16E253502840Olkkonen ViliKangasala SK
11.25 D18E343192731Laaksoviita VeeraSuomussalmen Rasti
-
11.26 M21E34226438Malyshev VladislavEspoon Suunta
11.26 H18E164195303Eskelinen PyrySK Vuoksi
11.26 D16E414190104Aho AnniMS Parma
-
11.27 W21E104184960Niittynen MiiaKoovee
11.27 H16E254500745Ketonen JuusoRastivarsat
11.27 D18E344184770Simola RosaKoovee
-
11.28 M21E35189971Saari ToniVaajakosken Terä
11.28 H18E165202906Kinnala KalleTurun Suunnistajat
11.28 D16E415197565Heikkinen IdaVehkalahden Veikot
-
11.29 W21E105159036Efimova NataliaHiisirasti
11.29 H16E255210249Pajuoja OtsoEspoon Suunta
11.29 D18E345232465Saarinen AnuRasti 88
-
11.30 M21E36503412Pajunen JereSweden
11.30 H18E166501536Hirvikallio AatuLuumäen Rasti
11.30 D16E416240289Neuvonen NooraMS Parma
-
11.31 W21E106145817Novikova JuliaHiidenkiertäjät
11.31 H16E256227249Joensuu ValterIF Brahe
11.31 D18E346504736Nygård MetteSuunta Jyväskylä
-
11.32 M21E37500685Saari AkiVaajakosken Terä
11.32 H18E167226530Aho IlmariValkeakosken Haka
11.32 D16E417195201Pesu VilmaTampereen Pyrintö
-
11.33 W21E107501555Haajanen SofiaSK Pohjantähti
11.33 H16E257189231Pelkonen OulaRastivarsat
11.33 D18E347227315Korhonen EssiSK Vuoksi
-
11.34 M21E38207156Huhtinen MikkoPaimion Rasti
11.34 H18E168503038Pasanen VilleKuopion Suunnistajat
11.34 D16E418207237Korpi AnnaLänsi-Rajan Rasti
-
11.35 W21E108501556Anttonen SariKeuruun Kisailijat
11.35 H16E258190071Rissanen Erno-KalleSonkajärven Pahka
11.35 D18E348218986Joensuu IdaIF Brahe
-
11.36 M21E39504766Hirvikallio JoniKoovee
11.36 H18E169193404Udell RobinSolf IK
11.36 D16E419500669Wahlsten VilmaPaimion Rasti
-
11.37 W21E109192864Rudnaya AnastasiaMS Parma
11.37 H16E259208603Leiniö JuhoHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.37 D18E349180788Taipale AnniinaLahden Suunnistajat-37
-
11.38 M21E40505022Savolainen EetuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11.38 H18E170215469Silvennoinen OskariKalevan Rasti
11.38 D16E420181713Torrkulla HennaIF Femman
-
11.39 W21E110500091Teini MarikaSK Pohjantähti
11.39 H16E260222458Fingerroos CasperPaimion Rasti
11.39 D18E35085024Blinova MariiaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
11.40 M21E41208095Silvennoinen SanteriKalevan Rasti
11.40 H18E171501991Turkki EeroOlavin Rasti
11.40 D16E421190460Leppämäki ElsaSuunta Jyväskylä
-
11.41 H16E261138970Johansson EelisOK Trian
11.41 D18E351208408Järventausta EnnimariaKyrös-Rasti
-
11.42 M21E42Dobrynin SergeyAngelniemen Ankkuri
11.42 H18E172217364Jalonen JussiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.42 D16E422202717Norrbacka SallaHyvinkään Rasti
-
11.43 H16E262202649Pitkänen VilleRasti-Jussit
11.43 D18E352500369Turakainen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
11.44 M21E43232276Popov ArtemMS Parma
11.44 H18E173502806Malinen HannuKuhmon Peurat
11.44 D16E423181193Valtonen EssiMS Parma
-
11.45 H16E263205741Maasilta AapoRastivarsat
11.45 D18E353226627Määttänen MariaEspoon Suunta
-
11.46 M21E44240279Gil Marcos EduardoTurun Metsänkävijät
11.46 H18E174220784Laitinen VerttiKoovee
11.46 D16E424181639Vallema HenrikaVehkalahden Veikot
-
11.47 H16E264181897Lemberg RoopeRasti-Jussit
11.47 D18E354505795Pitkänen HillaJämsän Retki-Veikot
-
11.48 M21E45183849Airila HannuKalevan Rasti
11.48 H18E175503407Kolganov VladislavLahden Suunnistajat-37
11.48 D16E425501864Tala JuuliaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
11.49 H16E265502409Lemström Karl EmilOK Raseborg
11.49 D18E355500447Taulavuori VenlaAlatornion Pirkat
-
11.50 M21E46203718Anttolainen AleksiLahden Suunnistajat-37
11.50 H18E176199942Tervakangas MikkoEspoon Suunta
11.50 D16E426195215Soikkeli SofiaEspoon Suunta
-
11.51 H16E266218907Ripatti MaxJoutsenon Kullervo
11.51 D18E356195409Virtala JennyPargas IF
-
11.52 M21E47226567Vaher SanderRajamäen Rykmentti
11.52 H18E177501638Nokka VesaRasti 88
11.52 D16E427211059Kuokka Iida-LiisaIisalmen Visa
-
11.53 H16E267503856Virtanen IlariLahden Suunnistajat-37
11.53 D18E357504748Karjalainen MikaelaJämsän Retki-Veikot
-
11.54 M21E48228031Nakonechnyi DmitryHiisirasti
11.54 H18E178180363Kokkonen EemeliKuhmon Peurat
11.54 D16E428501532Mattinen LottaJoutsenon Kullervo
-
11.55 H16E26885028Aleksandrov StepanHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.55 D18E358146289Goman AnnaVesaisen Pojat
-
11.56 M21E4965799Hramov AndreiHiisirasti
11.56 H18E179214927Liukka PietiKalevan Rasti
11.56 D16E429503424Hansén AmandaOK Botnia
-
11.57 H16E269221521Hamppu AntonHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.57 D18E359129993Väätäjä MiljaPaimion Rasti
-
11.58 M21E50179277Heinaro EinariHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.58 H18E180199046Kallio MattiSK Uusi
11.58 D16E430195972Salmia TessaMS Parma
-
11.59 H16E270503375Laitamäki WilleMS Parma
11.59 D18E360502203Nurminen InkaJämsän Retki-Veikot
-
12.00 M21E51222273Simosas OttoTampereen Pyrintö
12.00 H18E181191517Husu EekaSK Vuoksi
12.00 D16E431503117Turakainen VeeraHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
12.01 H16E271504816Mäenpää MatiasTampereen Pyrintö
12.01 D18E361226342Metsälä EssiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
12.02 M21E52502418Kuukka EliasTampereen Pyrintö
12.02 H18E182503133Orrainen SeveriHyvinkään Rasti
12.02 D16E432197708Laurén JillPargas IF
-
12.03 H16E272232506Väkeväinen ViliLahden Suunnistajat-37
12.03 D18E362236556Klemettinen KaisaSuunta Jyväskylä
-
12.04 M21E53240280Merl RobertTurun Metsänkävijät
12.04 H18E183202870Hiiro ArtturiRajamäen Rykmentti
12.04 D16E433214856Salonen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
12.05 H16E273214200Tukiainen JyryTampereen Pyrintö
12.05 D18E363179802Luoma OonaTampereen Pyrintö
-
12.06 M21E54500801Kirmula MiikaKalevan Rasti
12.06 H18E184501625Sinervä OnniTurun Suunnistajat
12.06 D16E434501541Koivunen JuttaRastikarhut
-
12.07 H16E274502458Alajoutsi JasperKoovee
12.07 D18E364199520Lahdenperä MelinaEspoon Suunta
-
12.08 M21E55501558Taivainen Olli-MarkusNavi
12.08 H18E185183870Arvela OskariLahden Suunnistajat-37
12.08 D16E435193284Katajamäki EmmaMS Parma
-
12.09 H16E275125773Salo KristianOK Trian
12.09 D18E365222199Silvennoinen SiiriKalevan Rasti
-
12.10 M21E56145589Novikov ValentinHiidenkiertäjät
12.10 H18E186501791Vaenerberg NikoMäntsälän Urheilijat
12.10 D16E436197579Salonen ElliHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
12.11 H16E276503474Lautamäki MatiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12.11 D18E366180428Haapala IdaEspoon Suunta
-
12.12 M21E57141269Novikov LeonidHiidenkiertäjät
12.12 H18E187199621Kukkonen HenriVehkalahden Veikot
12.12 D16E437503380Heikkilä SuviLynx
-
12.13 H16E277500217Boström KristianEspoon Suunta
12.13 D18E367190939Haavisto VeeraIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
-
12.14 M21E58500366Tranchand FredericPaimion Rasti
12.14 H18E188226685Partanen LauriHyvinkään Rasti
12.14 D16E438201373Hoskari MariaRastiketut
-
12.15 H16E278504973Gröhn RikuHollolan Urheilijat -46
12.15 D18E368193870Ovaska JenniVehkalahden Veikot
-
12.16 M21E59501552Portin FredricPaimion Rasti
12.16 H18E189177221Takanen AaroVehkalahden Veikot
12.16 D16E439189288Lehtonen MaijuLahden Suunnistajat-37
-
12.17 H16E279500812Salonen SeetiValkeakosken Haka
12.17 D18E369218216Eerola LottaTampereen Pyrintö
-
12.18 M21E60500297Lundanes OlavPaimion Rasti
12.18 H18E190227135Pirhonen NuuttiAngelniemen Ankkuri
12.18 D16E440226360Kukonlehto FannyKangasala SK
-
12.19 H16E280193605Seppä ToukoTurun Suunnistajat
-
12.20 H18E191501540Heikkilä NiklasTurun Metsänkävijät
12.20 D16E441504937Kankainen VenlaSotkamon Jymy
-
12.21 H16E281202769Nieminen JuhoTampereen Pyrintö
-
12.22 H18E192208150Matinheikki LeoTampereen Pyrintö
12.22 D16E442215300Mattila ElisaKouvolan Suunnistajat
-
12.23 H16E282203202Jansson EmilIK Falken
-
12.24 H18E193207374Kuva LassiRastivarsat
12.24 D16E443198958Konstari ElenaJämsän Retki-Veikot
-
12.25 H16E283220210Virtanen AkseliKymin Suunnistajat
-
12.26 H18E194504671Koivuniemi SakariTampereen Pyrintö
12.26 D16E444500199Nurminen KaarinaTampereen Pyrintö
-
12.27 H16E284185123Ronkainen AarniJämsän Retki-Veikot
-
12.28 H18E195501902Sankelo AnttonLapuan Virkiä
12.28 D16E445202669Haunia HetaRastikarhut
-
12.29 H16E285222299Kemppi TopiasEspoon Suunta
-
12.30 H18E196503262Mannonen VilleHelsingin Suunnistajat
12.30 D16E446501434Joensivu InkaValkeakosken Haka
-
12.31 H16E286503209Alajoutsi OliverKoovee
-
12.32 H18E197229596Haltia IlariRajamäen Rykmentti
12.32 D16E447230594Hilo HanneEspoon Suunta
-
12.33 H16E287207064Rantala ValtteriKalvolan Keihäs
-
12.34 H18E198220941Mattila PyryKouvolan Suunnistajat
12.34 D16E448504138Ankelo ElsaMS Parma
-
12.35 H16E288501906Sankelo SampoLapuan Virkiä
-
12.36 H18E199222510Arola TopiasPaimion Rasti
12.36 D16E449505155Tikkakoski IlonaTampereen Pyrintö
-
12.37 H16E289505385Konttila AkseliTampereen Pyrintö
-
12.38 H18E200501923Peltola SamuliKeuruun Kisailijat
12.38 D16E450237218Peltonen LiisaKouvolan Suunnistajat
-
12.39 H16E290202764Ojala AaroKouvolan Suunnistajat
-
12.40 H18E201500205Viskari JuusoLynx
12.40 D16E451200068Hölsö EssiPaimion Rasti
-
12.41 H16E291169848Syrjälä NiiloLounais-Hämeen Rasti
-
12.42 H18E202218251Eerola MikkoTampereen Pyrintö
12.42 D16E452201874Raasakka LiisaEspoon Suunta
-
12.43EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.44 H18E203186800Lindqvist ArttuKouvolan Suunnistajat
12.44 D16E453199070Tala EmiliaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
12.45EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.46 H18E204222896Oksanen TeemuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
12.46 D16E454500185Isoherranen SallaLynx
-
12.47EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.48 H18E205198368Tala MiikaHelsingin Suunnistajat
12.48 D16E455505614Yli-Hietanen SiljaTampereen Pyrintö
-
12.49EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.50 H18E206500804Niemensivu TimiRasti-Lukko
12.50 D16E456503469Asklöf AinoLynx
-
12.51EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.52 H18E207501876Vaismaa LassiJämsän Retki-Veikot
-
12.53EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.54 H18E208503415Asklöf HenrikTampereen Pyrintö
-

Lähtö 2

09.58 H50A1029502982Laasanen JuhaLaihian Luja
-
09.59 H40A892202096Mjösund AsgeirNorway
09.59 H45A95140425Laavainen MikkoMS Parma
09.59 D21A752189289Kirvesmies LottaLahden Suunnistajat-37
-
10.00 H21AL777170372Samposalo KaiTampereen Pyrintö
10.00 H35AL1019205070Jokela HerkkoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
10.00 H50A1030189363Sundqvist JariLahden Suunnistajat-37
10.00 D35A1273501182Haarlaa TiinaHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.00 D40A1287500739Rintamäki RiinaPihkaniskat
-
10.01 M21EB461178121Hrabos MatejOK77
10.01 W21EB541195469Heittola SatuRasti-Kurikka
10.01 H21A693501045Ritasalo TimoMS Parma
10.01 H35A861201483Wärnman PatrikIF Brahe
10.01 H40A893237198Salo MarkusPunkalaitumen Kunto
10.01 H45A952161639Lehto MilkoKarjaan Ura
10.01 D21A753222445Skogvik Ida-MarieOK77
-
10.02 H21AL778502944Mäkelä TuomoAngelniemen Ankkuri
10.02 H35AL1020209114Töyrylä MikkoKymin Suunnistajat
10.02 H50A1031217633Aho JarmoPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
10.02 D35A1274236654Weckman SannaVehkalahden Veikot
10.02 D40A1288220739Laurila MillaOK Trian
-
10.03 M21EB462Zhitukhin DmitryNord West
10.03 W21EB542178279Hosekova VandaOK77
10.03 H21A694Asmolov AlekseiHiisirasti
10.03 H35A862230016Ketola MikkoSaarijärven Pullistus
10.03 H40A894505141Mäkelä JussiPargas IF
10.03 H45A95389358Pihlajaniemi JanneVesaisen Pojat
10.03 D21A754Zasimovskaya MariaS-Petersburg
-
10.04 H21AL779502735Kujala RainerLynx
10.04 H35AL1021226378Ristimäki TapioHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.04 H50A1032483249Haaramo PanuEspoon Suunta
10.04 D35A1275505680Oinonen LottaPihkaniskat
10.04 D40A1289192705Tahvanainen AnuLahden Suunnistajat-37
-
10.05 M21EB463502048Liukkala JaakkoHauhon Sisu
10.05 W21EB543126174Kondrasheva Natalia S-Petersburg
10.05 H21A695235542Kukkonen JanneKuopion Suunnistajat
10.05 H35A863176930Kemppainen TeemuSK Uusi
10.05 H40A895198788Lindgren SimoJämsän Retki-Veikot
10.05 H45A95465849Salonen MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.05 D21A755128012Haapakoski TiinaRastikarhut
-
10.06 H21AL780188596Kulagin ArturHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.06 H35AL1022150642Nurminen Ville-VeikkoSuosmeren Salpa
10.06 H50A1033501933Lassila AnttiKuortaneen Kunto
10.06 D35A1276504348Lindholm SaraOK Raseborg
10.06 D40A1290235005Kangasaho HannaLynx
-
10.07 M21EB464210311Konovalov DmitriyKouvolan Suunnistajat
10.07 W21EB544152017Raikova SvetlanaS-Petersburg
10.07 H21A696182730Kerkola NicoSuomusjärven Sisu
10.07 H35A864203993Liukkonen MattiRajamäen Rykmentti
10.07 H40A896193746Saarela JarnoKymin Suunnistajat
10.07 H45A955179524Viero JussiLaihian Luja
10.07 D21A756207061Jakobsson LauraEspoon Suunta
-
10.08 H21AL781193578Kivikko IlkkaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10.08 H35AL1023182725Pukema Hannu-PekkaRajamäen Rykmentti
10.08 H50A1034220644Donner JanOK77
10.08 D35A1277186679Smeds MiaNärpes OK
10.08 D40A1291505143Luurila MerviRasti-Jyry
-
10.09 M21EB465215232Melin ChristofferIK Falken
10.09 W21EB545218563Elizarova OlgaHiisirasti
10.09 H21A697190745Suonpää LassePaimion Rasti
10.09 H35A865504305Korpinen Olli-JussiAnttolan Urheilijat
10.09 H40A89752339Malmi IlkkaHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.09 H45A956203034Turkkila KalleEspoon Suunta
10.09 D21A757201208Siivonen Hanna-MariKoovee
-
10.10 H21AL782131850Agafontsev IuriiKuzmolovo
10.10 H35AL1024232359Rosenblad KalleHiidenkiertäjät
10.10 H50A1035197544Kujala TapioRasti-Jussit
10.10 D35A1278226428Leppänen TiinaHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.10 D40A1292221330Fey NataliaEspoon Suunta
-
10.11 M21EB466503129Hyppölä SampoKuopion Suunnistajat
10.11 W21EB546218400Ajalin RiikkaTurun Suunnistajat
10.11 H21A698188584Lakanen JonneLappeen Riento
10.11 H35A866172161Matilainen JuhaEspoon Suunta
10.11 H40A898177106Ojala TeroKouvolan Suunnistajat
10.11 H45A95743027Salo MikaelOK Trian
10.11 D21A758235081Laine JenniTampereen Pyrintö
-
10.12 H21AL783219036Manninen HeikkiAnttolan Urheilijat
10.12 H35AL1025228948Smeds ChristofferNärpes OK
10.12 H50A1036504414Tilli JuhaLynx
10.12 D35A1279226996Ojapalo AnnaLynx
10.12 D40A1293503344Sane MariHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
10.13 M21EB467239860Mavchun GeorgeEspoon Suunta
10.13 W21EB547238080Temjakova NinaPaimion Rasti
10.13 H21A699411092Ilmonen AleksiJämsän Retki-Veikot
10.13 H35A867213873Kiiski MikkoKymin Suunnistajat
10.13 H40A899165963Wallén HenrikOK77
10.13 H45A958194316Malinen MikaHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.13 D21A759208239Kangasaho EssiHiidenkiertäjät
-
10.14 H21AL784224487Sorsa PerttuHiidenkiertäjät
10.14 H35AL1026501046Boström MårtenSweden
10.14 H50A1037177005Hietanen AriKuusankosken Urheiluseura
10.14 D35A1280202884Korhonen KatiSuunta Jyväskylä
10.14 D40A1294190204Kilpinen-Suurnäkki HeidiKuusankosken Urheiluseura
-
10.15 M21EB468138361Huila JoonaHiisirasti
10.15 W21EB548501760Liimatainen AnniTurun Suunnistajat
10.15 H21A700130545Rauturier MaximeAngelniemen Ankkuri
10.15 H35A868183160Silvasti HeikkiJämsän Retki-Veikot
10.15 H40A900190418Rautio MikkoJoutsenon Kullervo
10.15 H45A959504255Honkasalo MikaPargas IF
10.15 D21A760503086Paukkunen SannaMS Parma
-
10.16 H21AL785221610Hytönen Juho-VeikkoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
10.16 H35AL1027190473Pellinen TeppoJoutsenon Kullervo
10.16 H50A1038207264Ruuska VesaKangasala SK
10.16 D35A1281225818Schutskoff MariKangasala SK
10.16 D40A1295205139Väätäinen HannaKuopion Suunnistajat
-
10.17 M21EB469197445Jern TobiasOK77
10.17 W21EB549408029Kurri NooraKuopion Suunnistajat
10.17 H21A701191505Auvinen JukkaKuopion Suunnistajat
10.17 H35A869236085Matilainen JarnoLahden Suunnistajat-37
10.17 H40A901207928Hämäläinen AriLahden Suunnistajat-37
10.17 H45A960193600Donner MikaelOK77
10.17 D21A761208194Julku PäiviOK Trian
-
10.18 H21AL786205384Rinta MatiasPohjankyrön Rasti
10.18 H50A1039227642Korhonen JussiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10.18 D35A1282503311Koivunen MariLahden Suunnistajat-37
10.18 D40A1296201400Rantanen MaaretJämsän Retki-Veikot
-
10.19 M21EB470109876Mieskoski KimmoRasti-Lukko
10.19 W21EB550202074Vainikka KaisaKouvolan Suunnistajat
10.19 H21A702198189Pitkänen JonneTampereen Pyrintö
10.19 H35A870238654Välikorpi JariRasti-Kurikka
10.19 H40A902217422Paananen VilleTurun Suunnistajat
10.19 H45A961197685Tuominen HansPihkaniskat
10.19 D21A762505693Malinen SaaraKajaanin Suunnistajat
-
10.20 H21AL787125845Häkkinen AapoSaarijärven Pullistus
10.20 H50A1040505044Huttunen MattiPihkaniskat
10.20 D35A1283189239Ruhanen HannaHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.20 D40A1297502201Löyttyjärvi SaraHauhon Sisu
-
10.21 M21EB471241701Mustonen PyryTampereen Pyrintö
10.21 W21EB551195226Oksanen MaijuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
10.21 H21A703205227Kemppinen MikkoLahden Taimi
10.21 H35A871214217Rantala JyriKoovee
10.21 H40A903503369Kiuru JaniRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
10.21 H45A962132316Taulavuori TeroAlatornion Pirkat
10.21 D21A763183654Lahtinen KatjaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
10.22 H21AL788411796Gorokhov SergeiKuzmolovo
10.22 H50A1041502841Söderström MartinHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.22 D35A1284195987Töyrylä SallaKymin Suunnistajat
10.22 D40A1298223315Pekkala SiniEspoon Suunta
-
10.23 M21EB472159040Elizarov DaniilHiisirasti
10.23 W21EB552503020Jerkku LauraTurun Suunnistajat
10.23 H21A704504819Haga AndréOK Botnia
10.23 H35A872501428Reinikainen AnttiKarkki-Rasti
10.23 H40A904213838Hyyppä TuomasKokkolan Suunnistajat
10.23 H45A963182680Kuusisto SeppoKoovee
10.23 D21A764193707Sandell Eva-LinaIK Kronan
-
10.24 H21AL789214091Väisänen PatrikKouvolan Suunnistajat
10.24 H50A1042188519Yliluikki MattiSuomusjärven Sisu
10.24 D40A1299174730Rajamäki RiikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
10.25 M21EB473195320Pesola OskariHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.25 W21EB553505797Savkina EkaterinaEspoon Suunta
10.25 H21A705214123Kokkila VilleEspoon Suunta
10.25 H35A873231639Huttunen MattiLappeen Riento
10.25 H40A905191033Jansson SörenIK Falken
10.25 H45A964500724Laapas AriHiidenkiertäjät
10.25 D21A765227402Itkonen MariaLapin Veikot
-
10.26 H21AL790241573Huhtanen PekkaRasti-Kurikka
10.26 H50A1043189914Pyykkö JuhaniKarkki-Rasti
10.26 D40A130048915Sell RaisaOK77
-
10.27 M21EB474204032Zolkin IvanSotkamon Jymy
10.27 W21EB554505148Yliluikki HennaAngelniemen Ankkuri
10.27 H21A706502202Ojapalo JoonaLynx
10.27 H35A87476631Jääskeläinen HenriSiilin Rasti
10.27 H40A906201991Joensivu JanneValkeakosken Haka
10.27 H45A965190271Välkki AnttiTampereen Pyrintö
10.27 D21A766180335Lindholm VivianOK77
-
10.28 H21AL791195224Istolahti JaakkoKangasala SK
10.28 H50A1044501808Ilmonen MattiJämsän Retki-Veikot
10.28 H55A1114504656Ritakallio TimoLynx
10.28 D40A130144049Syrjälahti ElinaRasti-Vihti
-
10.29 M21EB475185140Oripelto ViljoHauhon Sisu
10.29 W21EB555210576Aho PetraNavi
10.29 H21A707184959Sundelin PeterIF Femman
10.29 H35A875241486Lassila JussiPitäjänmäen Tarmo
10.29 H40A907238627Hopearuoho JanKarkki-Rasti
10.29 H45A96647061Tonder MikaSK Vuoksi
10.29 D21A767182724Rauttola Tiia-MariaEspoon Suunta
-
10.30 H21AL792501310Serebrianitskii KonstantinKuzmolovo
10.30 H50A1045183644Mättölä AliEspoon Suunta
10.30 H55A1115172994Alden JanOK Trian
10.30 D40A1302500721Kleemola KatriPerttelin Peikot
-
10.31 M21EB476502025Sankelo HermanniIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
10.31 W21EB556231936Kaartinen SeljaAngelniemen Ankkuri
10.31 H21A708199371Väänänen HeikkiPihkaniskat
10.31 H35A876179882Laasanen TeemuHollolan Urheilijat -46
10.31 H40A908200067Packalen TotteLynx
10.31 H45A967111100Maronen MikkeLynx
10.31 D21A768226321Lönnberg FridaPargas IF
-
10.32 H21AL79343731Dobrynin SergeyAngelniemen Ankkuri
10.32 H50A1046229399Ylä-Oijala PasiKeravan Urheilijat
10.32 H55A1116505133Taskinen AriAnttolan Urheilijat
10.32 D40A1303182859Lakanen ReettaKoovee
-
10.33 M21EB477223318Rauhala JuhaEspoon Suunta
10.33 W21EB557173502Hakala EssiMS Parma
10.33 H21A709190148Leirimaa TatuRastivarsat
10.33 H35A877500451Aaltonen VesaIF Brahe
10.33 H40A909215531Rautanen MarkoTuupovaaran Sepot
10.33 H45A968217606Länsiluoto JaakkoHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.33 D21A769197392Skog HennaHiidenkiertäjät
-
10.34 H21AL794179679Kuoppamäki JuhoRastivarsat
10.34 H50A1047231107Grön KajIF Brahe
10.34 H55A1117201886Valjakka TapioNavi
10.34 H17-201267156024Kovalev TimofeiKuzmolovo
10.34 D40A1304161653Sintonen SatuPihkaniskat
-
10.35 M21EB478504489Järvenpää AnttiOK77
10.35 W21EB55889267Haavisto EmmiTurun Suunnistajat
10.35 H21A710504953Lamminsalo MarkoKuopion Suunnistajat
10.35 H35A878199388Rautanen MikaTuupovaaran Sepot
10.35 H40A910239843Ketolainen Juha-VilleHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.35 H45A969234843Marttinen JarnoAnttolan Urheilijat
10.35 D21A770227244Linjama LeenaEspoon Suunta
-
10.36 H21AL795169028Grahn ViljamIF Femman
10.36 H50A1048235062Ray TomasOK77
10.36 H55A111882013Koskivirta EeroKaakon Rasti
10.36 H17-201268221861Rokka MatiasLounais-Hämeen Rasti
10.36 D40A1305226692Laurinen MariHyvinkään Rasti
-
10.37 M21EB479203843Korpi JuhoNavi
10.37 W21EB559505509Kaskinen MiraRastikarhut
10.37 H21A71145492Mäkelä VilleSuunta-Sepot
10.37 H35A879503758Väätäinen OlliHiisirasti
10.37 H40A911197378Virtanen JussiKymin Suunnistajat
10.37 H45A97057034Havento JukkaKarkki-Rasti
10.37 D21A771206753Munukka ElluTampereen Pyrintö
-
10.38 H21AL796195211Blomster FredrikOK Trian
10.38 H50A1049202705Kokkonen AnssiKalevan Rasti
10.38 H55A1119142217Pekkala PekkaKeravan Urheilijat
10.38 H17-201269228007Vainionpää RasmusRasti-Jussit
10.38 D40A1306500182Huuskonen TaijaJämsän Retki-Veikot
-
10.39 M21EB480205275Seppänen Jukka-PekkaHiidenkiertäjät
10.39 W21EB560181065Valtonen AnniMS Parma
10.39 H21A712185005Ruohola AaroMS Parma
10.39 H35A880170478Lassila MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.39 H40A912201425Lehtonen EeroUlvilan Ura
10.39 H45A971226938Surakka PetteriHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.39 D21A772202685Varmavuo IidaRajamäen Rykmentti
-
10.40 H21AL797153868Hemminki AnttiRasti-Kurikka
10.40 H50A1050191431Heikkilä OssiSuunta Jyväskylä
10.40 H55A1120218900Itkonen RaimoSuunta Jyväskylä
10.40 H17-201270199017Kerkola TeemuSuomusjärven Sisu
10.40 D40A1307504487Palomäki SannaRasti-Kurikka
-
10.41 M21EB481501438Taivainen Juho-MattiPellon Ponsi
10.41 W21EB561500935Julkunen SonjaTurun Suunnistajat
10.41 H21A713183534Kujanpää JuusoLynx
10.41 H35A881229346Hirvonen JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-37
10.41 H40A913205422Weckman JanneVehkalahden Veikot
10.41 H45A97243535Miettinen JuhaEspoon Suunta
10.41 D21A773188642Rudanko HillaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
10.42 H21AL798124466Mikkola JyrkiKankaanpään Suunnistajat
10.42 H50A1051229479Heikura MikaRajamäen Rykmentti
10.42 H55A1121228008Vänttinen KlausHiidenkiertäjät
10.42 D40A1308126500Sareila OutiMS Parma
-
10.43 M21EB482195365Ovaska JanneVehkalahden Veikot
10.43 W21EB562208026Näsi JuliaanaKuopion Suunnistajat
10.43 H21A71450459Wester SebastianOK Trian
10.43 H35A882209183Villa JuhaKarkki-Rasti
10.43 H40A914193913Lauren MaxPargas IF
10.43 H45A973120195Hiltula HannuPudasjärven Urheilijat
10.43 D21A774Artemova AlexandraLappeen Riento
-
10.44 H21AL799156410Sergeev DanielKuzmolovo
10.44 H50A1052185149Heikkinen JarkkoVehkalahden Veikot
10.44 H55A1122231859Vänttinen HarriEspoon Suunta
10.44 D40A1309133063Vaiksalu LilyonKarkki-Rasti
-
10.45 M21EB483222804Parkkinen JarnoKoovee
10.45 W21EB56384606Donner IsabelOK77
10.45 H21A715189986Suhonen Antto-IiroKuopion Suunnistajat
10.45 H35A883504341Sorvari NikoRasti-Vihti
10.45 H40A915504270Aho JarmoEspoon Suunta
10.45 H45A974218249Lapila PekkaMS Parma
-
10.46 H21AL800222297Sulkula PaulusSuunta Jyväskylä
10.46 H50A1053210079Lohikainen TimoRastivarsat
10.46 H55A1123223295Kiviniitty JyrkiHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.46 H60A259575200Lukander HarriRastiPiikkiö
10.46 D40A1310vacant3 3
-
10.47 M21EB484501613Kankkunen MatiasOK77
10.47 W21EB564217454Saarijärvi SallaRastikarhut
10.47 H21A716504750Saikko VilleLappeen Riento
10.47 H35A884216220Sjöholm AndreasOK Raseborg
10.47 H40A916213887Riikonen JarnoTampereen Pyrintö
10.47 H45A975190887Seppälä SamuliTuusulan Voima-Veikot
-
10.48 H21AL801229876Linnainmaa LauriKoovee
10.48 H50A1054235335Turpiainen JanneHyvinkään Rasti
10.48 H55A1124199463Autio OssiHyvinkään Rasti
10.48 H60A1169220565Kinkki SeppoHyvinkään Rasti
10.48 D40A1311411866Kiiski JohannaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
10.49 M21EB485222265Rantala ValtteriLahden Suunnistajat-37
10.49 W21EB565232286Manderbacka HanneTurun Suunnistajat
10.49 H21A717179767Oksanen TommiHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.49 H35A885193840Sainio MikkoHollolan Urheilijat -46
10.49 H40A917227749Kantelinen TeemuHyvinkään Rasti
10.49 H45A976177767Strandvall SörenIF Minken
-
10.50 H21AL802504222Sorsa LauriHiidenkiertäjät
10.50 H50A1055500413Ketola MikaKoovee
10.50 H55A1125110873Molnar GezaRastivarsat
10.50 H60A1170200890Laukka JohnRastivarsat
10.50 D40A1312139003Heiskanen ReettaKuopion Suunnistajat
-
10.51 M21EB486195363Kuningas JanneLappeen Riento
10.51 W21EB566488065Autio PäiviHiisirasti
10.51 H21A718208550Critchley WillVaajakosken Terä
10.51 H35A886184907Ruokolainen MikkoOK77
10.51 H40A918214730Kero MikkoOK77
10.51 H45A977209032Rusanen PetriSuunta Jyväskylä
-
10.52 H21AL803159983Stenlund DanielPaimion Rasti
10.52 H50A1056199977Julkunen TeroLounais-Hämeen Rasti
10.52 H55A1126221987Hänninen JukkaTampereen Pyrintö
10.52 H60A117149415Tervo ArhiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
10.52 D40A1313191943Kirves HettiKeravan Urheilijat
-
10.53 M21EB487503051Haajanen ErikOK Raseborg
10.53 W21EB567189234Väyrynen AinoKymin Suunnistajat
10.53 H21A719190552Vartiainen JuhaKuopion Suunnistajat
10.53 H35A887216161Vaara SanteriKankaanpään Suunnistajat
10.53 H40A919504310Kankkunen RikuKuopion Suunnistajat
10.53 H45A978237300Mulari ValtteriPaimion Rasti
-
10.54 H21AL804169184Kauppila TomiVehkalahden Veikot
10.54 H50A1057199151Kiljunen JuhaLahden Suunnistajat-37
10.54 H55A1127197386Lehtonen JukkaTurun NMKY
10.54 H60A1172226673Jalanto EskoKangasala SK
10.54 D40A1314502109Valkonen AnuHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
10.55 M21EB488505035Joensuu Ari-PekkaPaimion Rasti
10.55 W21EB568215707Rajamäki NettaKalevan Rasti
10.55 D20E654185214Norrbacka SanniLynx
10.55 H21A72085032Mogilny IlyaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10.55 H35A888169519Saarinen VilliamTurun Metsänkävijät
10.55 H40A920182984Johansson TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.55 H45A979501944Kettunen HeikkiVihtavuoren Pamaus
-
10.56 H21AL805504904Lahtinen AtteHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.56 H50A1058132272Konttajärvi SeppoVesaisen Pojat
10.56 H55A1128202073Valkonen PasiItä-Hämeen Rasti
10.56 H60A1173183179Svärd RuneOK Trian
10.56 D40A1315483245Routsi AnastasiaRasti-Jyry
-
10.57 M21EB489195281Metsälä JuusoLynx
10.57 W21EB56953506Vlasova EkaterinaHiisirasti
10.57 D20E655180309Matilainen AnnikaHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.57 H21A721505386Hartvik ToniPaimion Rasti
10.57 H35A889210389Pasanen TuomasDowntown 65
10.57 H40A921170347Silvonen TomiLahden Suunnistajat-37
10.57 H45A980200892Ryyppö JarkkoRastivarsat
-
10.58 H21AL806502200Malinen OlliSK Uusi
10.58 H50A1059200083Launis KasperiRaisu Lumous
10.58 H55A1129501335Saatsi AskoRasti-Pielinen
10.58 H60A1174188632Karamo JoukoHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.58 D40A1316215626Kyckling KatjaLynx
-
10.59 M21EB490188554Istolahti TuomoKangasala SK
10.59 W21EB570215571Laitinen SallaPaimion Rasti
10.59 D20E656186482Haanpää AnniTampereen Pyrintö
10.59 H21A722241458Hulkkonen MikkoSK Uusi
10.59 H35A890191029Kuva PetriNavi
10.59 H40A922503115Nurminen JoonasJämsän Retki-Veikot
10.59 H45A981215610Mårtenson RasmusOK77
-
11.00 H21AL807203926Kalliokoski JooseppiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11.00 H50A1060226471Prittinen JuhaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.00 H55A1130236664Kuusinen MikkoLynx
11.00 H60A1175199060Lahti JuhaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.00 D40A1317196314Tervakangas SannaEspoon Suunta
-
11.01 M21EB491201996Ylinen JuhoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11.01 W21EB571185125Lohikainen MillaRastivarsat
11.01 D20E657126616Panchenko DariaNordWest
11.01 H21A723221532Honkimaa AnttiEspoon Suunta
11.01 H40A923231364Perä TapioRajamäen Rykmentti
11.01 H45A982177855Savolainen TomiRastiketut
-
11.02 H21AL808219574Rissanen Jiri-PekkaKangasala SK
11.02 H50A106189207Virtanen KimmoAngelniemen Ankkuri
11.02 H55A1131208629Pesola SakariRastiketut
11.02 H60A1176504889Nurisalo SeppoKokkolan Suunnistajat
11.02 D40A1318137713Pelkonen SuviVehkalahden Veikot
-
11.03 M21EB492180367Niemi ViliPaimion Rasti
11.03 W21EB572190872Moilanen AnnaKuopion Suunnistajat
11.03 D20E658159423Vesikko VenlaJoutsenon Kullervo
11.03 H21A724182934Jokela JuhaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
11.03 H40A924503346Sillanpää SampoLynx
11.03 H45A98356618Pavilainen AlexeiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
11.04 H21AL809237820Burago AlexeiKuzmolovo
11.04 H50A1062213852Tähtinen TimoHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.04 H55A1132214762Karjalainen HeikkiRaisu Lumous
11.04 H60A1177503060Suvitaival PekkaMäntsälän Urheilijat
11.04 D40A1319237225Tammilehto ErikaKouvolan Suunnistajat
-
11.05 M21EB493504382Helander IisakSK Pohjantähti
11.05 W21EB573226365Heittola SuviRajamäen Rykmentti
11.05 D20E659226639Pelkonen RoosaRastivarsat
11.05 H21A725231116Pesola HeikkiUNO SK
11.05 H40A925503265Koivula JeppeHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.05 H45A984235288Liljeström KimmoHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
11.06 H21AL810215478Kivelä JoonatanPerhon Kiri
11.06 H50A1063221939Kahiala JariPihkaniskat
11.06 H55A1133201576Lahtinen JariRasti-Vihti
11.06 H60A1178505674Helle MarkkuSaarijärven Pullistus
11.06 D40A132059109Marttila OutiEspoon Suunta
-
11.07 M21EB494237864Scalet TommasoHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.07 W21EB574221528Kauppinen SiljaKalevan Rasti
11.07 D20E660191093Sopo AnnikaKuopion Suunnistajat
11.07 H21A726205125Vainio AnttiMS Parma
11.07 H40A926135213Kaplas JarkkoJoutsenon Kullervo
11.07 H45A985183531Vainionpää JukkaRasti-Jussit
-
11.08 H21AL811503322Leskinen AleksiLynx
11.08 H50A106483744Savilahti PetriLynx
11.08 H55A1134201296Pajunen JukkaNavi
11.08 H60A1179196312Talja KeijoOK77
11.08 D40A1321500489Packalen AuliLynx
-
11.09 M21EB495225842Jurvakainen TuukkaVaajakosken Terä
11.09 W21EB575501432Lylynperä KaisaAngelniemen Ankkuri
11.09 H20E2598503411Lepistö OskariMS Parma
11.09 D20E661183603Rintanen HeiniTampereen Pyrintö
11.09 H21A727504878Kinni JuhoTampereen Pyrintö
11.09 H40A927235308Nurminen IlkkaHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.09 H45A986501755Loukkalahti MarkoHiidenkiertäjät
-
11.10 H21AL812202115Markkila EeroRasti-Kurikka
11.10 H50A1065198707Haikonen RistoAnttolan Urheilijat
11.10 H55A1135160297Mäkipää KaleviHiisirasti
11.10 H60A118043938Kapanen JarmoRiihimäen Suunnistajat
11.10 D40A1322504780Rantanen SinikkaKymin Suunnistajat
-
11.11 M21EB496235161Niiranen ArtoKuopion Suunnistajat
11.11 W21EB576500097Ylikylä SannaRastikarhut
11.11 H20E601500713Nurmi MiikaVaasan Suunnistajat
11.11 D20E662183428Lainio IlonaTurun Suunnistajat
11.11 H21A728204866Kokkinen KariLahden Taimi
11.11 H40A928179952Ylis-Junttila VesaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.11 H45A987503184Hytönen HarriKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
-
11.12 H21AL813501374Johansson AxelIF Brahe
11.12 H50A1066213934Lönnfeldt ErikOK77
11.12 H55A1136169664Kaasalainen MattiHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.12 H60A1181195400Saarimäki IlkkaAngelniemen Ankkuri
11.12 D40A1323221881Lång MaijaKuopion Suunnistajat
-
11.13 M21EB497504868Solonen JoniLahden Suunnistajat-37
11.13 W21EB577222252Pajunen JennaAnttolan Urheilijat
11.13 H20E602207362Johansson VäinöKoovee
11.13 D20E663501724Kantola ClaudiaLahden Suunnistajat-37
11.13 H21A729228875Kauria NikoOlavin Rasti
11.13 H40A929217596Kankaanpää JuhaOK77
11.13 H45A98858797Kemppi JoniEspoon Suunta
-
11.14 H21AL814199468Chegarovskii  MikhailKuzmolovo
11.14 H50A106791866Kuuluvainen JuhaEspoon Suunta
11.14 H55A1137201172Vuorinen PekkaOK Trian
11.14 H60A1182235066Salmi VeijoRajamäen Rykmentti
11.14 D40A1324198390Malmi PäiviHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
11.15 M21EB498215301Kommio JereHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.15 H20E603231494Suutari MattiVehkalahden Veikot
11.15 D20E664202848Strandvall AmandaIF Minken
11.15 H21A730502983Laasanen LauriLaihian Luja
11.15 H40A930504533Engström JonPargas IF
11.15 H45A989189422Liitiäinen PasiOK Trian
-
11.16 H21AL815216283Koskinen JussiKalevan Rasti
11.16 H50A1068504413Jäppinen JyrkiOK77
11.16 H55A1138124271Stubb StefanIK Falken
11.16 H60A1183503169Rautavuoma TapaniVihtavuoren Pamaus
-
11.17 M21EB499504013Salmenkylä AntonHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.17 H20E604501800Lähdesmäki MikkoRasti-Jussit
11.17 D20E665501692Myrskog LinneaIK Kronan
11.17 H21A731226329Hirvonen Olli-PetteriRastivarsat
11.17 H40A931220604Kapiainen TomiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
11.17 H45A990182914Kivilaakso JanneLynx
-
11.18 H21AL81659865Kumpulainen OivaJärvenpään Palo
11.18 H50A1069117092Nygård MarkoKuopion Suunnistajat
11.18 H55A1139221606Väisänen JuhaMäntsälän Urheilijat
11.18 H60A1184501977Ahlqvist HannuRaisu Lumous
-
11.19 M21EB500226327Gabitov RinatEspoon Suunta
11.19 H20E605193299Husu MiikaLappeen Riento
11.19 D20E666196088Kontkanen RonjaKangasala SK
11.19 H21A732190262Sopo AleksiKuopion Suunnistajat
11.19 H40A932206670Holmroos JoniTurun Suunnistajat
11.19 H45A991214929Salonen KariHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
11.20 H21AL817502272Patana MikkoHiidenkiertäjät
11.20 H50A1070223419Hintsanen HarriItä-Hämeen Rasti
11.20 H55A114051528Nyholm ThomasOK Trian
11.20 H60A1185170480Väre TimoHyvinkään Rasti
-
11.21 M21EB501500189Meriläinen AriHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.21 H20E606202688Parviainen MarkusSK Vuoksi
11.21 D20E667177659Räsänen JohannaKuopion Suunnistajat
11.21 H21A733238680Kleemola LauriLynx
11.21 H40A933179496Frey AlexanderOK77
11.21 H45A992227312Korhonen MikaSK Vuoksi
-
11.22 H21AL818221684Laakso MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.22 H50A1071227596Malinen JuhaKalevan Rasti
11.22 H55A1141205800Mattinen ReijoJoutsenon Kullervo
11.22 H60A1186102565Tikkanen TapioSavon Suunta
-
11.23 M21EB502186724Ray JonathanOK77
11.23 H20E607208530Joutsensaari JeremiasKangasala SK
11.23 D20E668204269Frenckell von RafaelaOK77
11.23 H21A734188591Nissinen JaniKuopion Suunnistajat
11.23 H40A934117921Rantala TommyKarkki-Rasti
11.23 H45A993208410Torrkulla JanIF Femman
-
11.24 H21AL819235342Mänty SamiAngelniemen Ankkuri
11.24 H40AL1240181179Hillo KariDowntown 65
11.24 H50A1072209070Numminen MikaUrjalan Urheilijat
11.24 H55A1142505603Tuomisto JuhaVaasan Suunnistajat
11.24 H60A1187201511Saramäki JukkaLynx
-
11.25 M21EB503202063Hyyryläinen JuhaAnttolan Urheilijat
11.25 H20E608189516Ruuhiala RoopeHiisirasti
11.25 D20E669159902Kalliokoski LoviisaPerhon Kiri
11.25 H21A735503135Turunen MarkusRajamäen Rykmentti
11.25 H40A935503753Seppälä VilleKymin Suunnistajat
11.25 H45A994223296Rajala MarkoHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
11.26 H21AL820505712Kohvakka IlkkaKouvolan Suunnistajat
11.26 H40AL1241214219Kalvas TeemuKeravan Urheilijat
11.26 H50A107394991Virtanen AnttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.26 H55A1143500786Pajuoja PekkaLynx
11.26 H60A118843270Pajunen KariAnttolan Urheilijat
-
11.27 M21EB504188607Hall AndreasSweden
11.27 H20E609185357Valkila SakuTurun Suunnistajat
11.27 D20E670199345Haavisto AlliTurun Suunnistajat
11.27 H21A736411897Ilmarinen PyryHiidenkiertäjät
11.27 H40A936170593Peltola JuhaMS Parma
11.27 H45A995221307Märkälä JanneTampereen Pyrintö
-
11.28 H21AL821157451Lipsanen JeremiasNavi
11.28 H40AL1242214851Nikkinen JariHiidenkiertäjät
11.28 H50A1074199987Borgenström JussiHyvinkään Rasti
11.28 H55A1144238868Vestola HeikkiRastivarsat
11.28 H60A1189192035Niemi Kari-VeliHauhon Sisu
-
11.29 M21EB505500184Pihl PeeterMS Parma
11.29 H20E610210312Sokolov GrigoriiKouvolan Suunnistajat
11.29 D20E671191988Haverinen RiikkaKajaanin Suunnistajat
11.29 H21A737196254Tikhonov GlebTurun Metsänkävijät
11.29 H40A937191535Levijoki SamiHiidenkiertäjät
11.29 H45A996502826Salonen TeroHauhon Sisu
-
11.30 H21AL822503160Mähönen TimoSweden
11.30 H40AL1243229373Miettinen SamiPihkaniskat
11.30 H50A1075211013Ojanen TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.30 H55A1145224592Kiljunen PekkaAnttolan Urheilijat
11.30 H60A1190239300Kuivala HannuTurun Suunnistajat
-
11.31 M21EB50642315Asmolov AlekseiHiisirasti
11.31 H20E611232761Esteves Ferreira RicardoMS Parma
11.31 D20E672199622Kukkonen TuuliaVehkalahden Veikot
11.31 H21A738215296Lemmetty TeemuOriveden Ponnistus
11.31 H40A938504411Leppävuori IlkkaTampereen Pyrintö
11.31 H45A997235158Haikonen JyrkiUlvilan Ura
-
11.32 H21AL823191007Manninen KalleAnttolan Urheilijat
11.32 H40AL1244156781Heikkonen RamiSuomusjärven Sisu
11.32 H50A1076143219Haverinen ArtoKajaanin Suunnistajat
11.32 H55A1146179746Koskela HeikkiRasti-Jussit
11.32 H60A119154604Töyrylä TeuvoVehkalahden Veikot
-
11.33 M21EB507235003Hasu SimoOK Trian
11.33 H20E612502454Niemi TopiasHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.33 D20E673503218Heikkilä TuuliLynx
11.33 H21A739231420Hapola TuomasRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
11.33 H40A939501526Hämäläinen JaniLahden Suunnistajat-37
11.33 H45A998222045Mamia TeroKoovee
-
11.34 H21AL82445483Vainiomäki MarkusSuunta-Sepot
11.34 H40AL1245217435Partanen TapaniHyvinkään Rasti
11.34 H50A1077501616Klinga VilleLahden Suunnistajat-37
11.34 H55A1147500803Virtanen KariMS Parma
11.34 H60A1192206618Turpeinen SeppoKontiolahden Urheilijat
-
11.35 M21EB508208318Sulkula AntonSuunta Jyväskylä
11.35 H20E613170341Heikkinen ValtteriVehkalahden Veikot
11.35 D20E67442075Cederberg Ida-MariePargas IF
11.35 H21A740222278Sipilä MikkoKangasala SK
11.35 H40A940214117Laine MikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.35 H45A99941511Laitamäki MikaHämeenlinnan Tarmo
-
11.36 H21AL825205939Uitto JussiRasti-Kurikka
11.36 H40AL1246503750Jalonen RauliMS Parma
11.36 H50A1078220717Joutsensaari JarmoKangasala SK
11.36 H55A1148181482Laasonen MauriTampereen Pyrintö
11.36 H60A1193401274Valkonen PekkaKangasniemen Kalske
-
11.37 M21EB509238994Pöyhönen PetjaRastikarhut
11.37 H20E614227038Julkunen AaroMS Parma
11.37 D20E675173382Tuomisto SatuVaasan Suunnistajat
11.37 H21A741500700Mansner VictorOK Trian
11.37 H40A941504563Laaksonen MarkkuRasti 88
11.37 H45A1000179306Gusev IlyaNordWest
-
11.38 H21AL826505648Luoma JuhaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11.38 H40AL1247500922Häkkinen MikaHiiltomiehet
11.38 H50A1079504359Vuorenpää AsmoLaitilan Jyske
11.38 H55A1149241600Penttinen TapaniNavi
11.38 H60A1194500932Routsi JyrkiHiisirasti
-
11.39 M21EB510Stepanov NikitaNord West
11.39 H20E615188589Pitkänen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö
11.39 D20E676189251Tuominen KristaLahden Suunnistajat-37
11.39 H21A742Artemov EvgenyLappeen Riento
11.39 H40A942207230Myyryläinen JaniNavi
11.39 H45A1001194275Laaksonen PasiEspoon Suunta
-
11.40 H21AL827195531Rajaniemi JuhoTurun Suunnistajat
11.40 H40AL1248218529Kärkkäinen KimmoHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.40 H50A1080186722Karling HarriPihkaniskat
11.40 H55A1150185367Reinikka KennethHyvinkään Rasti
11.40 H60A1195213938Niemi ArtoRajamäen Rykmentti
-
11.41 M21EB511504652Vesanto AnssiEspoon Suunta
11.41 H20E616503056Sevelius EmilOK Trian
11.41 D20E677190675Niva SaraSK Pohjantähti
11.41 H21A743236517Aaltio AapoKuopion Suunnistajat
11.41 H40A943225803Sarkkinen TimoLahden Taimi
11.41 H45A1002214143Kleemola JariPerttelin Peikot
-
11.42 H21AL828135934Klimenko ViacheslavKuzmolovo
11.42 H40AL1249137704Pimiä JuusoKoovee
11.42 H50A1081237058Huostila MarkkuLammin Säkiä
11.42 H55A1151170383Lampinen RainoHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.42 H60A1196185096Herranen TimoRasti-Jyry
-
11.43 M21EB512500067Wickholm JörgenOK Trian
11.43 H20E617195133Niemi OskariLappeen Riento
11.43 D20E678195645Leppävuori HannaKuopion Suunnistajat
11.43 H21A744502744Tolvanen LeoPihkaniskat
11.43 H40A944224598Hyvärinen PietariEspoon Suunta
11.43 H45A1003128230Noponen PetriAnttolan Urheilijat
-
11.44 H21AL829222234Levälehto RikuTurun Metsänkävijät
11.44 H40AL1250199540Lindholm JohanOK Raseborg
11.44 H50A108284591Kaukonen MarkusEspoon Suunta
11.44 H55A115244461Perälä HarryKeravan Urheilijat
11.44 H60A1197195427Virtanen KariOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
11.45 M21EB513195171Snickars CajOK77
11.45 H20E618138115Martynovskii ViacheslavNordWest
11.45 D20E679232277Rantala JasmiinaRasti-Lukko
11.45 H21A745505417Vehmas MiikaEspoon Suunta
11.45 H40A945200366Beitnes AmundOK77
11.45 H45A1004189339Kankaanpää VesaOK77
-
11.46 H21AL830131907Haapakoski HeikkiRastikarhut
11.46 H40AL1251503043Malyshev MikhailNordWest
11.46 H50A1083169524Jussila JormaJämsän Retki-Veikot
11.46 H55A1153503319Hokka KariOK Trian
11.46 H60A1198208912Puustinen TuomoPihkaniskat
-
11.47 M21EB51465776Popov IgorHiisirasti
11.47 H20E619500197Vicari LarsNavi
11.47 D20E680221710Heikkinen SanniHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.47 H21A746183423Kariniemi RaimoKuopion Suunnistajat
11.47 H40A946206688Hellstedt TonyLynx
11.47 H45A1005236557Klemettinen VesaSuunta Jyväskylä
-
11.48 H21AL83155676Raikov AleksandrKuzmolovo
11.48 H40AL1252312826Toivio HeikkiAngelniemen Ankkuri
11.48 H50A1084216349Weiss RobertOK77
11.48 H55A1154219080Stenlund DanIF Brahe
11.48 H60A1199232285Nieminen TaistoRastiPiikkiö
-
11.49 M21EB515209172Beech JoshEspoon Suunta
11.49 H20E620239267Visuri IlariOK77
11.49 D20E681181358Hakomäki EmmiTampereen Pyrintö
11.49 H21A747208397Heinonen JouniKoovee
11.49 H40A947202703Husu HeikkiSK Vuoksi
11.49 H45A1006221622Venäläinen ToniValkeakosken Haka
-
11.50 H21AL83281931Hakala JoelAngelniemen Ankkuri
11.50 H40AL1253217365Teuri TuomasEspoon Suunta
11.50 H50A1085503689Kivilaakso SamiLynx
11.50 H55A1155202620Viinikainen MikkoEspoon Suunta
11.50 H60A1200190189Hämäläinen MarkkuRastivarsat
-
11.51 M21EB516502006Saikko AnttiTampereen Pyrintö
11.51 H20E621223224Westerlund OtsoKoovee
11.51 D20E682226626Juva JonnaAngelniemen Ankkuri
11.51 H21A748502713Tarkkio HenrikHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.51 H40A948217214Saarilaakso MikoLappeen Riento
11.51 H45A1007110204Karttila JussiMS Parma
-
11.52 H21AL833201850Anjala TopiKoovee
11.52 H40AL1254226482Asikainen SakuHiisirasti
11.52 H50A108688026Leppämäki TeroViitasaaren Suunta
11.52 H55A1156228115Silvennoinen JussiKalevan Rasti
11.52 H60A120148372Leppälä MarttiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
11.53 M21EB517504954Suominen EemeliHiidenkiertäjät
11.53 H20E622191806Kashin DaniilNordWest
11.53 D20E683203206Haapasaari IlonaTurun Suunnistajat
11.53 H21A749210662Manninen MarkoNavi
11.53 H40A949202843Wallenius TommiHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.53 H45A100859099Rönkä TeroPitäjänmäen Tarmo
-
11.54 H21AL834112641Kulmala TeemuSaarijärven Pullistus
11.54 H40AL1255226992Raute KajSuomusjärven Sisu
11.54 H50A1087222118Hakuli KariKeravan Urheilijat
11.54 H55A115784551Laine KimmoKymin Suunnistajat
11.54 H60A120256811Parnetti RoyKeravan Urheilijat
-
11.55 M21EB518504863Sipponen JerePaimion Rasti
11.55 H20E623197385Hakuli TommiSK Uusi
11.55 D20E684205679Avelin MelinaTampereen Pyrintö
11.55 H21A750235088Heiskanen OskariLynx
11.55 H45A1009206995Tala TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
11.56 H21AL835235490Luoma VilleHiidenkiertäjät
11.56 H40AL1256209195Pöyhönen SimoRaisu Lumous
11.56 H50A1088215361Helin TimoVakka-Rasti
11.56 H55A1158228009Lahtinen JariItä-Hämeen Rasti
11.56 H60A1203199769Kiuru EskoHyvinkään Rasti
-
11.57 M21EB519214208Pohjola LauriSuunta Jyväskylä
11.57 H20E624169335Lahtinen VesaHiidenkiertäjät
11.57 D20E685199820Tulonen JennaHiidenkiertäjät
11.57 H45A1010Illaru TonuPeräkylän Ponnistus
-
11.58 H21AL836229936Liuha JarkkoKangasala SK
11.58 H40AL1257175667Muikku AnssiAnttolan Urheilijat
11.58 H50A1089501372Stenlund TomIF Brahe
11.58 H55A1159504876Laiho HannuRastivarsat
11.58 H60A1204215458Paukkola JariRiihimäen Suunnistajat
-
11.59 M21EB520239965Komarov KirillEspoon Suunta
11.59 H20E625195589Vuori JustusTurun Suunnistajat
11.59 D20E686159571Ruoti RoosaVehkalahden Veikot
11.59 H45A1011503063Mustonen AriHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
12.00 H21AL837195979Pasanen HenriOK Trian
12.00 H40AL125853371Yliaho MarkoKoovee
12.00 H50A1090169293Tervala MikaRastivarsat
12.00 H55A1160228706Saarhelo KaiLynx
12.00 H60A1205214050Ahonen PekkaHauhon Sisu
-
12.01 M21EB521208082Hasu TopiOK Trian
12.01 H20E626180629Lavi MikkoKuopion Suunnistajat
12.01 D20E687190963Donner JaninaOK77
12.01 H45A1012217484Tuomasjukka SaskaPaimion Rasti
-
12.02 H21AL838189337Summanen AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat
12.02 H40AL1259206666Karelo JussiEspoon Suunta
12.02 H50A1091197539Rokka TimoLounais-Hämeen Rasti
12.02 H55A116193185Kalliokoski ArtoPerhon Kiri
12.02 H60A1206501632Pulkkinen ErkkiRasti-Lukko
-
12.03 M21EB522222290Leinonen PauliSuunta Jyväskylä
12.03 H20E627500940Niskanen JanneVehkalahden Veikot
12.03 D20E688231484Viholainen ElisaSuunta Jyväskylä
12.03 H45A1013191552Pulli Veli-MattiRastivarsat
-
12.04 H21AL839213912Grishman DenisRastivarsat
12.04 H40AL1260241482Aalto SamiMS Parma
12.04 H50A1092505020Östergård PatricOK Trian
12.04 H55A1162189856Ahvonen JyrkiHelsingin Suunnistajat
12.04 H60A1207502026Toppari MauriHiidenkiertäjät
-
12.05 M21EB523199772Koskinen RoopeKalevan Rasti
12.05 H20E628156777Stubb HannesIK Falken
12.05 D20E689501425Himilä JuliaRajamäen Rykmentti
12.05 H45A1014503373Harjamäki PetriHiidenkiertäjät
-
12.06 H21AL840505554Kesälä MikkoHollolan Urheilijat -46
12.06 H40AL1261504245Reeni EskoRiihimäen Suunnistajat
12.06 H50A1093184981Minkkinen IsmoRajamäen Rykmentti
12.06 H55A1163220590Oikarinen JarmoTampereen Pyrintö
12.06 H60A120844169Kumpulainen OlliJärvenpään Palo
-
12.07 M21EB524231157Väisänen HenrikMS Parma
12.07 H20E629501660Ekström RasmusMS Parma
12.07 D20E690186661Annala VilmaKangasala SK
12.07 H45A1015177346Fiskars StefanOK Raseborg
-
12.08 H21AL841179659Maajärvi MattiLappeen Riento
12.08 H40AL1262213991Isoniemi VesaOK Trian
12.08 H50A1094232308Haajanen LeifOK Raseborg
12.08 H55A1164226630Heiskanen HannuSonkajärven Pahka
12.08 H60A1209217192Matilainen JormaSuunta Jyväskylä
-
12.09 M21EB525208834Huttunen EsaTurun Metsänkävijät
12.09 H20E630230611Pryjma FryderykKoovee
12.09 H45A1016200055Isoherranen SamiLynx
-
12.10 H21AL842198892Siivonen JerePirkkalan Hiihtäjät
12.10 H40AL1263181411Dvorkin AlexanderNordWest
12.10 H50A1095183850Kuusinen PetriHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12.10 H55A1165197587Laine MarkkuMäntsälän Urheilijat
12.10 H60A121083313Kotala MarkkuLahden Suunnistajat-37
-
12.11 M21EB52643808Kutlu OrhanAngelniemen Ankkuri
12.11 H20E631190569Puranen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö
-
12.12 H21AL843500931Huhtanen JuhaKankaanpään Suunnistajat
12.12 H40AL1264206725Pääkkönen MikkoKuhmon Peurat
12.12 H50A109659001Reiman JarmoAngelniemen Ankkuri
12.12 H55A1166227860Heikkinen SakariRasti-Hyry
12.12 H60A1211500876Lahtinen JoukoHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
12.13 M21EB527199949Kuleshov MikhailEspoon Suunta
12.13 H20E632180632Nummelin OskariTurun Suunnistajat
-
12.14 H21AL844191025Linnainmaa TeroIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
12.14 H50A1097215164Karjalainen HarriEspoon Suunta
12.14 H55A1167178057Vesala PekkaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät
12.14 H60A1212138954Pajukangas TaunoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
-
12.15 M21EB528409500Muukkonen PetteriOK Trian
12.15 H20E633137914Petrov SemenNordWest
-
12.16 H21AL845241479Huhtanen Juha-MattiLynx
12.16 H50A109876342Ojalainen JormaSK Vuoksi
12.16 H55A1168235298Frilander HeikkiOK Trian
12.16 H60A1213217307Ojapalo IlkkaRajamäen Rykmentti
-
12.17 M21EB529235004Rodionov BogdanAngelniemen Ankkuri
12.17 H20E634230928Lapila EeroMS Parma
-
12.18 H21AL846500069Uitto VilleRasti-Kurikka
12.18 H50A1099503245Torvinen PekkaSiilin Rasti
12.18 H60A1214195176Markki TapioEspoon Suunta
-
12.19 M21EB530218143Sulkula IlariVaajakosken Terä
12.19 H20E635177310Pajukangas MikkoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
-
12.20 H21AL847193990Somov NikitaKuzmolovo
12.20 H50A1100159055Ekström ThomasMS Parma
12.20 H60A1215197512Kuivala JuhaTurun Suunnistajat
-
12.21 H20E636213889Takanen SamuVehkalahden Veikot
-
12.22 H21AL848504977Saarinen JarkkoHiidenkiertäjät
12.22 H50A1101235690Virta MarkoTurun Suunnistajat
12.22 H60A1216505793Rantala JariKoovee
-
12.23 H20E637502900Hellman AleksiMS Parma
-
12.24 H21AL849167715Kalliokoski ToniAnttolan Urheilijat
12.24 H50A1102501429Pietikäinen TimoPihkaniskat
12.24 H60A1217231933Vainikka JariRaisu Lumous
-
12.25 H20E638200048Aho AaroValkeakosken Haka
-
12.26 H21AL850216225Hyvönen PekkaAngelniemen Ankkuri
12.26 H50A110395414Arrakoski JoriOK77
12.26 H60A1218112228Vesisenaho MarkkuSievin Sisu
-
12.27 H20E639208012Klemola SaulKoovee
-
12.28 H21AL851140041Zemlyakov AlekseyKuzmolovo
12.28 H50A110494840Väänänen UrpoKalevan Rasti
12.28 H60A1219142890Heikkilä AriHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
12.29 H20E640239418Hir? OtakarHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
12.30 H21AL852184976Valtonen LuukasHelsingin Suunnistajat
12.30 H50A1105504100Lind RaimoHyvinkään Rasti
12.30 H60A1220142110Lehto JarmoVehkalahden Veikot
-
12.31 H20E641203994Tonder AapoLappeen Riento
-
12.32 H21AL853195306Laine MiikaKouvolan Suunnistajat
12.32 H50A1106205099Suominen ManneHiidenkiertäjät
12.32 H60A1221223317Hyppänen TimoEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
-
12.33 H20E642501562Huhtanen KiriTampereen Pyrintö
-
12.34 H21AL854407118Chegarovskii VitaliiKuzmolovo
12.34 H50A1107504659Hautaniemi PetriRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12.34 H60A122251893Asikainen TimoHiisirasti
-
12.35 H20E643180768Mäkinen TuukkaMS Parma
-
12.36 H21AL855232464Sainio SanteriKangasala SK
12.36 H50A1108189977Marttinen TuomoItä-Päijänteen Rasti
12.36 H60A1223226671Laine EsaTampereen Pyrintö
-
12.37 H20E644504318Lilja JuhaTampereen Pyrintö
-
12.38 H21AL856227866Laitinen JustusKoovee
12.38 H50A1109227797Kyhäräinen JukkaHelsingin Suunnistajat
12.38 H60A1224500177Malinen PenttiKajaanin Suunnistajat
-
12.39 H20E645206718Pousi JuhoVehkalahden Veikot
-
12.40 H21AL857190095Lammi AleksiRasti-Kurikka
12.40 H50A1110206703Kauria JuhaOlavin Rasti
12.40 H60A122588367Viitasalo HarriRiihimäen Suunnistajat
-
12.41 H20E646500183Mesiäinen JaakkoNavi
-
12.42 H21AL858179661Kotamäki IivoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
12.42 H50A1111185029Syrjäläinen JanneAnttolan Urheilijat
12.42 H60A1226171895Rantio Jukka-PekkaHauhon Sisu
-
12.43 H20E647193922Iufanov-Mishin PavelNordWest
-
12.44 H60A1227205493Kauppinen TuomoHyvinkään Rasti
-
12.45 H20E648186507Rissanen Roni-VilleSonkajärven Pahka
-
12.46 H60A1228201875Kaura-aho PerttiRasti-Jyry
-
12.47 H20E649500382Hiidenhovi AleksMS Parma
-
12.48 H60A1229215542Wickholm Björn-ErikOK Raseborg
-
12.49 H20E650502830Ojanen JoonasHyvinkään Rasti
-
12.50 H60A1230500699Ölander RalfKimito SF
-
12.51 H20E651224495Kinnala VilleTurun Suunnistajat
-
12.52 H60A1231183522Kurkela ReinoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
12.53EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.54 H60A1232vacant4 4
-
12.55EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.56 H60A1233504218Malinen JoukoRajamäen Rykmentti
-
12.57EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
12.58 H60A1234vacant5 5
-
12.59EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
13.00 H60A1235411102Hattar AllanIK Falken
-
13.01EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
13.02 H60A1236161848Lavonen HannuMiehikkälän Vilkas
-
13.03EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
13.04 H60A1237181354Liikkanen ReimaLahden Taimi
-
13.05EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
13.06 H60A1238128722Laakso AnteroSuosmeren Salpa
-

Lähtö 3

09.57 D45A2600215280Mäki NinaJämsän Retki-Veikot
-
09.58 H70A1559206590Pitkänen HeikkiRastivarsat
-
09.59 H55AL1767216198Ylikoski KariTampereen Pyrintö
09.59 D45A1840185193Nuottajärvi SannaOK Trian
-
10.00 H21C1422169346Grahn EskilNärpes OK
10.00 H70A1560224599Liljeström ÅgeHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.00 H851331222180Vanhala ToivoPihkaniskat
10.00 D45AL1493216614Suikkanen TiinaKarkki-Rasti
10.00 D17-201621199461Lönnfeldt JuliaOK77
-
10.01 H55AL1768229923Uuttu RistoSuunta Jyväskylä
10.01 H751980191849Holmström BengtKimito SF
10.01 H802062206650Juhonsalo MattiLounais-Hämeen Rasti
10.01 H161928503406Mutikainen LeeviRasti-Jussit
10.01 D45A1841217431Salonen HeidiHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.01 D50A1713114427Kalenius ReginaKarjaan Ura
-
10.02 H21C1423195984Reiman MarkkuJärvenpään Palo
10.02 H70A1561183059Hongisto HeimoLoimaan Jankko
10.02 H851332226469Kärki ViljoEspoon Suunta
10.02 D45AL1494182547Leiniö SariHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.02 D17-201622200034Niskanen NelliVehkalahden Veikot
-
10.03 H55AL1769169170Arola MarkkuHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.03 H751981180465Palomäki MikkoHyvinkään Rasti
10.03 H802063226441Ranta EskoLahden Suunnistajat-37
10.03 H161929161909Rautio JuhoJoutsenon Kullervo
10.03 D45A184293558Borgenström ElinaHyvinkään Rasti
10.03 D50A1714191885Outinen PiaKymin Suunnistajat
-
10.04 H21C142454853Erämaja AnttiHämeenlinnan Tarmo
10.04 H70A156243379Herttuainen VesaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
10.04 H851333183746Asikainen VilleXYZ
10.04 D45AL1495131795Perälä MiaKeravan Urheilijat
10.04 D17-201623181832Dvorkina KseniaNordWest
-
10.05 H55AL1770190078Sorsa Juha-AnttiLahden Suunnistajat-37
10.05 H751982228602Grönroos TimoMS Parma
10.05 H802064223442Helariutta EeroRastikarhut
10.05 H161930138649Ekman EdvinOK77
10.05 D45A1843191919Paavola TiinaKymin Suunnistajat
10.05 D50A1715193483Kallela SariHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
10.06 H70A1563180562Verha KoittoVakka-Rasti
10.06 H851334182975Liski EeroSalon Viesti
10.06 D45AL1496505039Sundqvist SariLahden Suunnistajat-37
10.06 D17-201624184105Ylimaa HennaAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
10.07 H55AL1771502020Huhtanen OssiTampereen Pyrintö
10.07 H751983505018Seitajoki ReijoRasti-Jyry
10.07 H802065185075Koskinen LennartEspoon Suunta
10.07 H161931222947Stjernberg NicholasOK Trian
10.07 D45A184449504Ojanaho Marja-LeenaKeminmaan Urheilijat
10.07 D50A171652769Kukkola SinikkaKuopion Suunnistajat
-
10.08 H70A1564189210Hyvönen EeroPorvoon Urheilijat
10.08 H851335221840Laurila PerttiEspoon Suunta
10.08 D45AL149759112Löfgren JaanaRajamäen Rykmentti
10.08 D17-201625168306Tilli HenriikkaLynx
-
10.09 H55AL1772215052Järvinen JariHämeenlinnan Tarmo
10.09 H751984235408Kuivala MarttiHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.09 H802066231244Kasi ServoKeravan Urheilijat
10.09 H161932124278Kuusio SamuRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
10.09 D45A1845183630Wartiainen PirittaEspoon Suunta
10.09 D50A1717191975Huostila TarjaLammin Säkiä
-
10.10 H70A1565236101Pajala TaunoEspoon Suunta
10.10 D45AL1498197519Liikonen SariKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
10.10 D17-201626189270Arrakoski WilmaOK77
-
10.11 H55AL1773190505Helminen HannuJämsän Retki-Veikot
10.11 H751985204180Kiiski OsmoSomeron Esa
10.11 H80206745254Rosenqvist OnniSuosmeren Salpa
10.11 H161933220852Haapala OskarEspoon Suunta
10.11 D45A184644769Salorinne SatuVehkalahden Veikot
10.11 D50A1718232877Hyyrynen VirpiKouvolan Suunnistajat
-
10.12 H70A1566199868Laine ErkkiAngelniemen Ankkuri
10.12 D45AL1499241627Kallio-Könnö-Musse RiiaHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.12 D17-201627503058Calderara PiaLynx
-
10.13 H55AL1774227089Senttula AskoSuunta Jyväskylä
10.13 H751986183742Helminen PenttiJämsän Retki-Veikot
10.13 H802068216185Salmi TarmoJoutsenon Kullervo
10.13 H161934208364Jokinen PerttuNavi
10.13 D45A1847215026Latvala TerhiTuusulan Voima-Veikot
10.13 D50A1719504935Tilli VirpiLynx
-
10.14 H70A1567213966Ryynänen JormaPihkaniskat
10.14 D45AL1500169797Hautamäki Anne-MariRastiketut
10.14 D17-201628503170Mäntylä KaisaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
10.15 H55AL1775191140Mänty PekkaHirvensalon Heitto
10.15 H751987182701Sonkki JuhaniPaimion Rasti
10.15 H802069185006Houni MikkoEpilän Esa
10.15 H161935133163Still AlecOK Trian
10.15 D45A1848206719Taipalus MaarikaRasti-Kurikka
10.15 D50A1720207022Turunen SiskoKalevan Rasti
-
10.16 H70A1568232878Rajamäki JussiHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.16 D21C1426148476Fagerholm JennieKarjaan Ura
10.16 D45AL1501198230Erola PetraHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.16 D17-201629Deptulska MariaUNTS
-
10.17 H55AL1776226532Hietaoja JarkkoHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.17 H751988483215Åberg Karl-ErikEspoon Suunta
10.17 H802070231175Tuominen NiiloRasti-Perniö
10.17 H161936216181Hautaniemi LauriRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
10.17 D45A1849210306Tiitola AnnamariLynx
10.17 D50A1721222172Rokka SusannaLounais-Hämeen Rasti
-
10.18 H70A156955717Pellinen VeikkoJoutsenon Kullervo
10.18 D21C1427231584Sorvari HannaRiihimäen Suunnistajat
10.18 D45AL150242818Johansson AnneOK Trian
10.18 D17-201630191100Kuusisto IdaliinaKoovee
-
10.19 H55AL1777207116Vapaniemi Jukka-PekkaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
10.19 H75198977575Repo VoittoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
10.19 H802071231102Ruokonen KeijoHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.19 H161937Roslov DmitryS-Petersburg
10.19 D45A1850109803Saarijärvi SariSuunta-Sepot
10.19 D50A172255596Schoultz von AnnikaOK77
-
10.20 H70A1570182689Valta MattiJämsän Retki-Veikot
10.20 D21C1428190089Andelin MarjaanaLahden Taimi
10.20 D45AL1503208208Tupitsa SariRasti E4
10.20 D751338128714Finnilä-Seitajoki UllaRasti-Jyry
10.20 D17-201631222461Mäntylä AnniHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
10.21 H751990177676Isoherranen SeppoHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.21 H802072202804Jokinen EinoHyvinkään Rasti
10.21 H161938232343Ahonen JaniAngelniemen Ankkuri
10.21 D45A1851501980Ketola HeliKoovee
10.21 D50A1723180599Åberg Inga-LillOK Trian
-
10.22 H70A1571186709Partanen AimoNilsiän Nujakka
10.22 D45AL1504197504Dahl CithaOK Raseborg
10.22 D75133947838Raatikka MarjaHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.22 D17-201632206620Ylä-Oijala EmmaSK Uusi
-
10.23 H75199152363Perkinen OsmoPihkaniskat
10.23 H802073197554Ijas JohannesKeravan Urheilijat
10.23 H161939214020Kalvas TuomoSK Uusi
10.23 D45A1852500343Liljeström HeidiOK Trian
10.23 D50A172443741Havia-Kinnala HelenaAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
10.24 H70A1572240269Laine JaakkoHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.24 D45AL1505213890Hakuli MiaKeravan Urheilijat
10.24 D751340213849Paatero LeenaEspoon Suunta
-
10.25 H751992183379Kuutti JormaPerttelin Peikot
10.25 H802074195086Huuhtanen JormaRasti-Vihti
10.25 H161940234998Lupinov NikitaS-Petersburg
10.25 D45A1853215513Laukkanen MarjaKouvolan Suunnistajat
10.25 D50A1725502828Boström KirsiEspoon Suunta
-
10.26 H70A157342367Jokinen PenttiKankaanpään Suunnistajat
10.26 D45AL1506502824Hosio SannaKarjaan Ura
10.26 D751341231775Ruusunen Marja-LiisaEpilän Esa
-
10.27 H751993188518Jonkka ArvoRastikarhut
10.27 H161941232300Frenckell von WaldemarOK77
10.27 D45A185443525Nousiainen SariEspoon Suunta
10.27 D50A1726181475Sipponen EijaPaimion Rasti
-
10.28 H70A1574151298Wessman RistoHiidenkiertäjät
10.28 D45AL150741968Naskali LiisaKyrös-Rasti
10.28 D751342201525Muikku RauniNavi
-
10.29 H75199455307Peitsala OsmoHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.29 H161942208351Haapala TuomoPaimion Rasti
10.29 D45A1855501542Mattsson IngelaPargas IF
10.29 D50A1727214766Haverinen TuulaKajaanin Suunnistajat
-
10.30 H70A1575184990Mäkilä IlmariEspoon Suunta
10.30 D45AL1508219581Nurminen HennaHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.30 D751343172982Tahvanainen PirkkoHollolan Urheilijat -46
-
10.31 H60AL1779214888Parkkinen KaukoRajamäen Rykmentti
10.31 H751995224489Partanen PaavoHyvinkään Rasti
10.31 H161943124285Nordgren SimonOK Trian
10.31 D45A1856210809Erola LarissaHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.31 D50A1728500425Suhonen SirpaKuopion Suunnistajat
-
10.32 H70A1576185150Krogell AlfOK Trian
10.32 D35AL1430216286Lötjönen MillaEspoon Suunta
10.32 D45AL1509227673Anttila MerviRajamäen Rykmentti
10.32 D751344189209Isoherranen KaarinaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
10.33 H60AL1780201136Nyberg HenryOK Trian
10.33 H751996169550Rantala HeikkiEpilän Esa
10.33 H161944199779Rokka TuomasLounais-Hämeen Rasti
10.33 D45A1857232293Koistinen MarjoEspoon Suunta
10.33 D50A172975177Haavisto LottaTurun Suunnistajat
-
10.34 H70A1577198179Laine JuhaniKarkki-Rasti
10.34 D21AL1634223333Salmi AnnaMaarian Mahti
10.34 D35AL1431205095Kellokumpu Henna-RiikkaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10.34 D45AL151047982Lintula KirsiOK Trian
10.34 D751345206958Tanska EevaEspoon Suunta
-
10.35 H60AL178142347Vaara JariKankaanpään Suunnistajat
10.35 H751997159561Reini JaakkoTikkakosken Suunnistajat
10.35 H161945218694Säyriö JyriKouvolan Suunnistajat
10.35 D45A1858177193Vallema TanjaVehkalahden Veikot
10.35 D50A1730230234Remahl VirpiLahden Suunnistajat-37
-
10.36 H70A1578504869Peltola TimoMS Parma
10.36 D21AL1635228016Leskinen Anne-MariLynx
10.36 D35AL1432504959Väre TiinaSomeron Esa
10.36 D45AL1511503118Rantamäki KarinHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
10.37 H60AL1782192668Harju MattiPorvoon Urheilijat
10.37 H751998214221Vilenius MarkkuRasti-Jyry
10.37 H161946169968Kaitainen LassiKymin Suunnistajat
10.37 D45A1859221098Multala SannaKuopion Suunnistajat
10.37 D50A1731503263Rantala EijaHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.37 D702076503114Pitkänen EilaJämsän Retki-Veikot
-
10.38 H70A1579183572Mustranta AnttiHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.38 D21AL163699500Viilo JohannaTampereen Pyrintö
10.38 D35AL1433236375Jauhiainen LenaOK Trian
10.38 D45AL1512180498Laaksoviita KatjaSuomussalmen Rasti
-
10.39 H60AL1783214955Lähteenmäki HannuHämeenlinnan Tarmo
10.39 H751999504247Haaramo MattiEspoon Suunta
10.39 H161947183006Salo KasperiPunkalaitumen Kunto
10.39 D45A1860182843Isoherranen KirsiLynx
10.39 D50A1732241485Koskela SariRasti-Jussit
10.39 D702077209175Rahkasuo KaarinaRasti 88
-
10.40 H70A1580199707Viljanen KeijoLoimaan Jankko
10.40 D21AL1637215080Uotila ErikaKoovee
10.40 D35AL1434237035Liuha RiinaKangasala SK
10.40 D45AL1513198890Juhola PiiaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
10.41 H60AL1784182884Wickholm MartinOK Trian
10.41 H752000410655Mäkinen MattiMesikämmenet
10.41 H161948199965Laavainen AamosMS Parma
10.41 D45A1861501806Ilmonen KirsiJämsän Retki-Veikot
10.41 D50A1733184926Ray CarolaOK77
10.41 D702078502718Lehto Marja-LiisaKarjaan Ura
-
10.42 H70A1581211104Lakanen EnsioVaajakosken Terä
10.42 D21AL1638503367Rantala EerikaHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.42 D35AL1435118145Sipilä MariKankaanpään Suunnistajat
10.42 D45AL1514186461Aho JohannaMS Parma
-
10.43 H60AL1785197524Vuori RaunoAngelniemen Ankkuri
10.43 H752001179757Niinimäki JukkaHyvinkään Rasti
10.43 H161949182434Laatu AnttiHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.43 D45A1862503420Kahanpää HannaEspoon Suunta
10.43 D50A1734210250Vierikko AnnamariHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.43 D70207994994Ketola PaulaLoimaan Jankko
-
10.44 H70A1582231794Laine EeroRasti-Vihti
10.44 D21AL1639500388Hyyryläinen LauraAnttolan Urheilijat
10.44 D35AL1436180120Pietilänaho AnuHiidenkiertäjät
10.44 D45AL1515179845Tupitsa NinaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
10.45 H60AL1786185381Virekunnas AriTampereen Pyrintö
10.45 H752002178286Karjalainen JoukoHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.45 H161950114617Nieminen LauriValkeakosken Haka
10.45 D45A1863193933Räsänen MarjaNilsiän Nujakka
10.45 D50A1735185195Paalanen AnneRajamäen Rykmentti
10.45 D702080502023Ohramaa TuulaRasti-Jyry
-
10.46 H70A1583239265Kuokkanen SeppoPihkaniskat
10.46 D21AL1640203189Kolehmainen HanneLahden Taimi
10.46 D35AL1437222288Karvonen TiinaSomeron Esa
10.46 D80134799756Kirkkala AinoSuosmeren Salpa
-
10.47 H60AL1787150703Tamminen ErkkiSuunta Jurva
10.47 H752003195112Rönn RalfAkilles OK
10.47 H161951234992Lazutin AndreyS-Petersburg
10.47 D45A1864225861Pulli TessaRastivarsat
10.47 D50A173649757Mattila RiittaRasTiimi
10.47 D702081505682Karvinen TuulikkiHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
10.48 H70A1584201570Niittymäki AskoTurengin Sarastus
10.48 D21AL1641166685Lakanen LauraLappeen Riento
10.48 D35AL1438503987Castrén JenniRasti-Jyry
10.48 D801348180236Pekkarinen EilaKeravan Urheilijat
-
10.49 H752004182874Nuotio OlliSomeron Esa
10.49 H161952231106Lindholm WilliamOK77
10.49 D45A1865179622Francke AstraEspoon Suunta
10.49 D50A1737198934Yli-Kauppila MarikaHiisirasti
10.49 D702082235086Dahlman KaijaRastivarsat
-
10.50 H70A1585216217Tammela SeppoTikkakosken Suunnistajat
10.50 D21AL164255324Grannabba HannaOK Terjärv
10.50 D35AL1439237824Lindstedt JonnaKankaanpään Suunnistajat
-
10.51 H752005183490Jokinen JuhaniMaarian Mahti
10.51 H161953181192Hämäläinen AleksiRajamäen Rykmentti
10.51 D45A1866193348Kärkkäinen VarpuOlavin Rasti
10.51 D50A1738189955Oikkonen MirkaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10.51 D702083190892Sundberg LiisaLynx
-
10.52 H70A1586216172Hillo HeikkiValkeakosken Haka
10.52 D21AL1643159077Kashina AnastasiaNordWest
10.52 D35AL1440182879Ali-Rekola AnneLynx
-
10.53 H752006190159Saario PenttiLoimaan Jankko
10.53 D45A1867235200Heikkinen AnniinaVehkalahden Veikot
10.53 D50A1739226363Leppävuori PäiviKuopion Suunnistajat
10.53 D702084207172Reeni EvaRiihimäen Suunnistajat
-
10.54 H70A1587222389Kytöjoki JuhaniRasti-Jyry
10.54 D21AL1644226314Åkerman AnuHiidenkiertäjät
10.54 D35AL1441193419Asmundela SaaraRiihimäen Suunnistajat
10.54 D50AL151674900Salmenkylä SinikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
10.55 H75200746193Sukki MarttiLounais-Hämeen Rasti
10.55 D45A1868201657Turakainen IreneHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.55 D50A1740202964Tervonen TarjaItä-Päijänteen Rasti
10.55 D702085214021Ojamaa Marja-LiisaSalon Viesti
-
10.56 H70A1588221654Valtee PerttiHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.56 D21AL1645159225Nygård MarikkiKuopion Suunnistajat
10.56 D35AL1442216281Koskinen Hanna-RiikkaHyvinkään Rasti
10.56 D50AL1517214276Pyökäri SusannaRastiPiikkiö
-
10.57 H752008402936Mäkipää OlliMS Parma
10.57 D45A1869235523Haavisto PäiviIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
10.57 D50A1741201323Laurila AnneliOK Trian
10.57 D60A1788226939Hakomäki KirsiHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.57 D702086215723Kuutti KirstiPerttelin Peikot
-
10.58 H70A1589161648Vuorio OlaviJärvenpään Palo
10.58 D21AL164657124Keltamäki TiiaHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.58 D35AL1443201637Hartonen AnneRajamäen Rykmentti
10.58 D50AL1518214928Kollanen TeresaLynx
-
10.59 H752009188637Bäckström PenttiKarkki-Rasti
10.59 D45A1870198780Saue EloKoovee
10.59 D50A1742215518Tuumi-Niemi Leena-RiittaHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.59 D60A1789203825Soinila HelenaTeuvan Rivakka
10.59 D702087504102Rajamäki VuokkoHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.59 D162599231453Ojala LumimaariaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
11.00 H65A1350205556Valkonen TimoRajamäen Rykmentti
11.00 H70A159077915Järvenpää HeikkiSuunta-Sepot
11.00 D21AL1647205849Savolainen IidaKangasala SK
11.00 D35AL1444225906Kuuri-Riutta EevaKouvolan Suunnistajat
11.00 D50AL1519228700Reiman AnuAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
11.01 H752010501337Heikinheimo MattiHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.01 D45A1871169656Nymalm SannaPargas IF
11.01 D50A1743201940Lehmussaari-Rehn HeliLynx
11.01 D60A1790159901Vaara MarjattaKankaanpään Suunnistajat
11.01 D702088197444Eskola PirkkoRasti 88
11.01 D161954503192Hahn OliviaSolf IK
-
11.02 H65A1351181219Kiiskinen ArtoTampereen Pyrintö
11.02 H70A1591185035Töyrylä HannuKouvolan Suunnistajat
11.02 D21AL1648186773Autti SallaEspoon Suunta
11.02 D35AL1445183760Kopra AnnaSomeron Esa
11.02 D50AL1520188558Huhtanen MeriTampereen Pyrintö
-
11.03 H752011181747Jylhä KeijoJämsän Retki-Veikot
11.03 D45A1872226570Hovinen MariKeravan Urheilijat
11.03 D50A1744230010Varpula MarjutEspoon Suunta
11.03 D60A1791504945Malinen PaulaKajaanin Suunnistajat
11.03 D702089227151Salmela JuuliaRiihimäen Suunnistajat
11.03 D161955215207Varmavuo EmmaRajamäen Rykmentti
-
11.04 H65A1352182703Saukonoja JouniPorvoon Urheilijat
11.04 H70A1592114578Koistinen LeoVakka-Rasti
11.04 D21AL1649200098Saarimäki HeiniAngelniemen Ankkuri
11.04 D35AL1446236952Auvinen TuijaHiidenkiertäjät
11.04 D50AL1521182885Mårtenson KarinOK77
-
11.05 H752012150680Luoma SimoPihkaniskat
11.05 D45A1873185828Nybakken LineEspoon Suunta
11.05 D50A1745185169Hirvonen LeenaAsikkalan Raikas
11.05 D60A179258577Borgenström OutiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11.05 D702090214755Peltola KatiMS Parma
11.05 D161956501637Juntunen MarikkiKalevan Rasti
-
11.06 H65A1353231836Yli-Kaatiala JormaKuortaneen Kunto
11.06 H70A1593504733Romula TuomoMesikämmenet
11.06 D21AL1650502273Kanko RuutSuunta Jyväskylä
-
11.07 H752013502406Kanerva UntoRasti-Jyry
11.07 D45A1874200028Polso AnneVetelin Urheilijat
11.07 D50A1746184013Viilo AnnikaTampereen Pyrintö
11.07 D60A1793485499Lukander HilkkaRastiPiikkiö
11.07 D702091182455Kämäräinen PaulaHiidenkiertäjät
11.07 D161957502562Lappi EssiEspoon Suunta
-
11.08 H65A1354195332Hotti ReinoHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.08 H70A1594184961Heinonen HeikkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti
11.08 D21AL1651503285Åkermarck-Mähönen RamonaSweden
-
11.09 H752014501543Koivula KeijoHyvinkään Rasti
11.09 D50A1747195198Westberg-Arrakoski AnnikaOK77
11.09 D60A179442040Miettinen AnneliHyvinkään Rasti
11.09 D70209241818Piiparinen SeijaRastikarhut
11.09 D16195851227Pokhresnaya AleksandraS-Petersburg
-
11.10 H65A1355504096Helkkula RauliTurun Metsänkävijät
11.10 H70A1595199394Heiskanen RistoEspoon Suunta
11.10 D21AL1652182545Lindahl JannicaOK Trian
-
11.11 H752015165856Pohjola EinoMesikämmenet
11.11 D50A1748182421Seppälä AnuEpilän Esa
11.11 D60A1795179855Töyrylä MarjaKymin Suunnistajat
11.11 D702093154088Verha MaijaVakka-Rasti
11.11 D161959235543Laurén SaraPargas IF
-
11.12 H65A1356505721Rauhamäki KimmoJämsän Retki-Veikot
11.12 H70A159654565Virtanen KalleRasti-Lukko
11.12 D21AL1653199272Rantanen EmiliaMS Parma
-
11.13 H752016214304Haarlaa RihkoHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.13 D50A1749193479Harjula OiliKouvolan Suunnistajat
11.13 D60A1796Värton SaimaKobras OK
11.13 D70209445260Tarkiainen SirpaSuunta-Sepot
11.13 D161960203859Metsälä PiituRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
-
11.14 H65A1357501697Parjanne MikkoEspoon Suunta
11.14 H70A159791998Vannas HannuMS Parma
11.14 D21AL1654170132Liukkonen SaraRajamäen Rykmentti
-
11.15 H75201793100Rusko HeikkiVaajakosken Terä
11.15 D50A1750192079Oksa SariTarpian Suunta
11.15 D60A179783579Taimisto SinikkaMS Parma
11.15 D702095150683Luoma HelenaPihkaniskat
11.15 D161961214005Viinikainen ViljaEspoon Suunta
-
11.16 H65A1358182867Helkkula SimoPitäjänmäen Tarmo
11.16 H70A1598220698Kyckling Veli-MattiHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.16 D21AL1655115014Saarinen MinnaKangasala SK
11.16 D40AL1448503692Kankainen Ulla-MariaSotkamon Jymy
11.16 D651523214912Ketola SirkkaSaarijärven Pullistus
-
11.17 H752018209104Kuokkanen KariPihkaniskat
11.17 D50A1751215381Kerkola TiinaSuomusjärven Sisu
11.17 D60A179849853Heinonen KaijaPihkaniskat
11.17 D702096182883Pått SagaIF Minken
11.17 D161962503007Pitkänen HelmiJämsän Retki-Veikot
-
11.18 H65A1359177834Lavikainen JussiKangasala SK
11.18 H70A1599182758Mäkinen JaakkoAngelniemen Ankkuri
11.18 D21AL1656204922Vääränen SariKouvolan Suunnistajat
11.18 D40AL1449203979Kyläkoski ReettaTurun Suunnistajat
11.18 D651524202802Hämäläinen RiittaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
11.19 H45AL1876195337Martikainen MikaOC Puisto
11.19 H752019196618Elomaa PekkaEspoon Suunta
11.19 D50A1752207058Otsamo RiikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.19 D60A1799170007Illaru SinikkaPeräkylän Ponnistus
11.19 D16196341010Palomäki SusannaUlvilan Ura
-
11.20 H65A1360224628Terävä SeppoXYZ
11.20 H70A1600208237Kuosa HarriLoimaan Jankko
11.20 D21AL1657215480Iso-Markku PaulaLynx
11.20 D40AL145044919Viskari TanjaLynx
11.20 D651525167354Windahl LeniOK Raseborg
-
11.21 H45AL1877193181Kankainen JanneSotkamon Jymy
11.21 H75202045030Hartman MattiHiidenkiertäjät
11.21 D50A175348041Hölsö JaanaPaimion Rasti
11.21 D60A1800224611Humalamäki MirjaSuomussalmen Rasti
11.21 D161964501420Laitimo MaijaJoutsenon Kullervo
-
11.22 H65A1361196684Tolvanen HarriPihkaniskat
11.22 H70A1601210046Loukonen VeikkoPiikkiön Kehitys
11.22 D21AL1658227313Heikkilä VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.22 D40AL145199287Mironovskaya MariaNordWest
11.22 D651526180502Lipasti HilkkaEspoon Suunta
-
11.23 H45AL1878128157Partanen JussiHyvinkään Rasti
11.23 H752021222351Punkero ToivoLahden Suunnistajat-37
11.23 D50A1754124071Hautaniemi MarjaanaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
11.23 D60A1801204080Laaksonen AnitaTarpian Suunta
11.23 D161965179577Nilsson MatildaOK77
-
11.24 H65A1362230314Koskialho JoukoEurajoen Veikot
11.24 H70A160250064Lähdekorpi MauriIF Femman
11.24 D21AL1659214049Backlund PernillaNärpes OK
11.24 D40AL1452181363Laine MatildaRasti-Vihti
11.24 D651527213883Alexandersson GiaPargas IF
-
11.25 H45AL1879216317Ojala JariPirkkalan Hiihtäjät
11.25 H75202248225Toskala PaavoKokkolan Suunnistajat
11.25 D50A1755205175Schüle KatjaKoovee
11.25 D60A1802195344Toivanen TuulaRasti-Nokia
11.25 D161966189271Kosunen ArmiHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
11.26 H65A1363120495Peippo TapioJoutsenon Kullervo
11.26 H70A1603502309Leino TapioHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.26 D21AL1660223464Forsman AadaOK77
11.26 D40AL1453205421Velema RiikkaRasti 88
11.26 D651528209019Strang HeidiHyvinkään Rasti
-
11.27 H45AL1880501137Ilomäki MikaKoovee
11.27 H752023483220Erkkilä OlaviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.27 D50A1756182682Myllys LeenaLynx
11.27 D60A180388586Kajaala-Ylikoski HelenaValkeakosken Haka
11.27 D161967Dmitrievskaya KaenyaS-Petersburg
-
11.28 H65A136493043Kronholm PeterIF Brahe
11.28 H70A1604199113Tammisaari PenttiHirvensalon Heitto
11.28 D21AL1661209059Paunonen TuuliKoovee
11.28 D40AL1454235297Wolff CharlottaOK Raseborg
11.28 D651529222138Juvonen MarjaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
-
11.29 H45AL1881503274Loukkalahti MikaRajamäen Rykmentti
11.29 D50A1757190490Jern ToveOK77
11.29 D60A1804117893Sivén HanneleÄhtärin Urheilijat
11.29 D60AL2098504216Turunen Päivi-KaarinaSuunta-Sepot
11.29 D161968237380Liukka VenlaKalevan Rasti
-
11.30 H65A1365205857Vainio JarmoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.30 H70A1605199315Rönkkö PaavoEspoon Suunta
11.30 D21AL1662191949Tervo SusannaSweden
11.30 D40AL1455190971Mäki-Laurila AnnePunkalaitumen Kunto
11.30 D651530504534Tienari PauliinaKyrös-Rasti
-
11.31 H45AL188245595Hiiri AriHauhon Sisu
11.31 D50A1758193449Lankinen HannaHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.31 D60A1805502004Ahlqvist KristiinaRaisu Lumous
11.31 D60AL2099235268Koskialho ElisabethEurajoen Veikot
11.31 D161969229960Smedslund MatildaOK Raseborg
-
11.32 H65A136644916Rönnqvist JarmoOK77
11.32 H70A1606223418Kivistö ErkkiPihkaniskat
11.32 D21AL1663230132Hietala MiinaKymin Suunnistajat
11.32 D40AL1456207223Riihinen HannaKeravan Urheilijat
11.32 D65153182738Hintukainen TerttuTurun Suunnistajat
-
11.33 H45AL188340615Jääskeläinen IiroVehkalahden Veikot
11.33 D50A1759222493Valkonen-Korhonen MinnaKuopion Suunnistajat
11.33 D60A1806194184Isokangas-Torniainen TuulikkiEspoon Suunta
11.33 D60AL210041819Ahonkivi IrmaRastikarhut
11.33 D16197051228Zasimovskya KseniyaS-Petersburg
-
11.34 H65A1367Kivikas ArvoIlves OK
11.34 H70A1607166140Hämäläinen SeppoKankaanpään Suunnistajat
11.34 D21AL1664214807Valkonen OutiKangasniemen Kalske
11.34 D40AL1457190981Ahonen LeilaAngelniemen Ankkuri
11.34 D651532177289Hyvönen EijaRasti-Pielinen
-
11.35 H45AL1884232502Biskop KimKokkolan Suunnistajat
11.35 D50A1760227148Oksanen KristiinaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
11.35 D60A1807182766Kangasaho SirpaHiidenkiertäjät
11.35 D161971195424Sopanen MaisaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
-
11.36 H65A136847593Lahti JaakkoSuunta Jyväskylä
11.36 H70A1608170724Liitiäinen ReijoOK Trian
11.36 D21AL1665226587Patana JennyHiidenkiertäjät
11.36 D40AL1458142752Goman AnnukkaVesaisen Pojat
11.36 D651533211107Laine IrmeliKarkki-Rasti
-
11.37 H45AL1885181124Lehtonen TimoLahden Suunnistajat-37
11.37 D50A176142082Koskinen SariHiisirasti
11.37 D60A1808237804Lappeteläinen RaijaHyvinkään Rasti
11.37 D161972229734Rajala DanielaKoovee
-
11.38 H65A1369202739Niskanen HeikkiTuusulan Voima-Veikot
11.38 H70A1609198027Engström BerndtPargas IF
11.38 D21AL1666191061Matilainen HelenaHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.38 D40AL1459232430Pätäri PäiviKymin Suunnistajat
11.38 D651534226602Fred BodilIF Femman
-
11.39 H45AL1886504784Forsblom VesaRajamäen Rykmentti
11.39 D50A176282004Hokajärvi Anja-RiittaPihkaniskat
11.39 D55A2025505450Kihlström KirsiRasti E4
11.39 D60A1809199309Wickholm RitaOK Trian
11.39 D161973190895Tilli PauliinaLynx
-
11.40 H65A1370230011Koivula JoukoHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.40 H70A1610214199Moisio KaleviTurun Suunnistajat
11.40 D21AL1667202734Juvakka VilmaSK Vuoksi
11.40 D40AL1460232634Matinheikki SannaTampereen Pyrintö
11.40 D651535227868Haatio PirkkoHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
11.41 H45AL1887215597Nylund KimLynx
11.41 D50A176387910Hagman TeréseOK Trian
11.41 D55A2026195182Markki OutiEspoon Suunta
11.41 D60A1810117811Kottonen AnnariittaLynx
11.41 D161974179522Snellman OliviaEspoon Akilles
-
11.42 H65A1371224600Nippala JuhaniRasti-Jyry
11.42 H70A1611170163Hedenström RaunoMaarian Mahti
11.42 D21AL1668235193Alppi AnnaRastikarhut
11.42 D40AL1461169980Seppänen MinnaRasti 88
11.42 D651536200138Karvonen PirjoSuomusjärven Sisu
-
11.43 H45AL1888218437Meronen JuhaOC Puisto
11.43 D50A1764182875Rantalainen Anna-LeaLahden Suunnistajat-37
11.43 D55A2027180288Wirberg TainaRastiPiikkiö
11.43 D60A181183759Lindholm AnnOK77
11.43 D161975209194Kettumäki InkaOK Trian
-
11.44 H65A1372195499Keränen KaukoUrjalan Urheilijat
11.44 H70A1612113028Inkinen PaavoRasti-Jyry
11.44 D21AL1669185141Jalanto EssiKangasala SK
11.44 D40AL146271234Kaartinen TittaKeravan Urheilijat
11.44 D651537190014Andelin TarjaLahden Taimi
-
11.45 H45AL1889204067Laakso IlkkaSuunta Jyväskylä
11.45 D50A1765182733Viitanen KirsiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11.45 D55A2028504651Kauria PirjoOlavin Rasti
11.45 D55AL2102214823Järvinen TuijaHämeenlinnan Tarmo
11.45 D60A1812222000Kukkasjärvi ElinaRajamäen Rykmentti
11.45 D161976199982Kerkkonen AadaJämsän Retki-Veikot
-
11.46 H65A137382739Hintukainen KeijoTurun Suunnistajat
11.46 H70A1613206924Mattila PerttiHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.46 D21AL1670501452Taini MiaJämsän Retki-Veikot
11.46 D40AL1463195003Orjala ElinaKokkolan Suunnistajat
11.46 D651538501911Lankia HilkkaTampereen Pyrintö
-
11.47 H45AL1890192865Helander MikaMS Parma
11.47 D50A1766169841Autti Marja-LiisaEspoon Suunta
11.47 D55A2029188560Nurmi AnneAngelniemen Ankkuri
11.47 D60A1813501655Forsström RitaOK Raseborg
11.47 D161977161539Taulavuori AnniAlatornion Pirkat
-
11.48 H65A1374240020Koskinen KajValkeakosken Haka
11.48 H70A1614175091Karvonen RaimoSuomusjärven Sisu
11.48 D21AL1671218892Heiskanen LindaLynx
11.48 D40AL1464224529Salo MerviPunkalaitumen Kunto
11.48 D651539238755Malmsten BeatriceLynx
-
11.49 H45AL1891235292Nurmiainen JoukoOK Raseborg
11.49 D55A2030181479Laasonen KirsiTampereen Pyrintö
11.49 D60A1814222179Ilmakunnas SeijaPihkaniskat
11.49 D161978180558Gretschel LiisaKajaanin Suunnistajat
-
11.50 H65A1375218855Hyvönen MarkkuRasti-Pielinen
11.50 H70A1615195016Hartikainen Pertti S.Riihimäen Suunnistajat
11.50 D21AL1672202623Talbonen LindaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11.50 D40AL1465226676Muukkonen EveliinaKangasala SK
11.50 D651540407202Savonen LeenaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
11.51 H45AL1892180855Tamminen MiikaRasti-Jyry
11.51 D55A2031201851Vestola ArjaNastolan Terä
11.51 D60A181587878Pelto-Huikko AnneHiisirasti
-
11.52 H65A1376207372Lylynperä JarmoSuunta-Sepot
11.52 H70A1616503232Sane KariHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.52 D21AL1673230877Pemmari ToiniTampereen Pyrintö
11.52 D65154142340Juura MaaritKankaanpään Suunnistajat
-
11.53 H45AL1893214218Väisänen JariRajamäen Rykmentti
11.53 D55A2032166568Uusitalo Suvi-PäivikkiItä-Hämeen Rasti
11.53 D60A1816205720Fershalova ViktoriaS-Petersburg
-
11.54 H65A1377502950Määttä AskoKouvolan Suunnistajat
11.54 H70A1617504830Halkosaari SeveriNivalan Suunnistajat
11.54 D21AL1674181088Korpela LauraRasti 88
11.54 D651542157971Tikka EijaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
-
11.55 H45AL1894222367Hyvärilä JussiHyvinkään Rasti
11.55 D55A2033166683Jokikokko TarjaOulun Tarmo
11.55 D60A1817170221Montonen OutiItä-Hämeen Rasti
-
11.56 H65A1378189233Lassila HeikkiPitäjänmäen Tarmo
11.56 H70A1618114383Riikonen RaunoPerttelin Peikot
11.56 D21AL1675209229Etu-Huitti TanjaMaarian Mahti
11.56 D65154342461Huttunen KristiinaSäyneisen Salpa
-
11.57 H45AL1895504875Laine ArttuEspoon Suunta
11.57 D55A2034181121Rajamäki TerhiKangasala SK
11.57 D60A1818197591Raiko ErjaHyvinkään Rasti
-
11.58 H65A137958877Alilonttinen MarttiMS Parma
11.58 H65AL2596504952Pammo KalervoValkeakosken Haka
11.58 H70A1619504857Hörkkö JaakkoMS Parma
11.58 D21AL1676153867Hemminki HeiniRasti-Kurikka
11.58 D651544183800Turku KaijaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
11.59 H45AL1896203950Alajoutsi JukkaKoovee
11.59 D55A2035180205Kallio ArjaRiihimäen Suunnistajat
11.59 D60A1819232280Lavikainen PirjoKangasala SK
-
12.00 H65A1380501563Kataja LasseSuomusjärven Sisu
12.00 H65AL1466181313Havia JoukoPaimion Rasti
12.00 D21AL1677192381Hietaoja NelliHelsingin Suunnistajat
12.00 D651545114382Riikonen MargitPerttelin Peikot
-
12.01 H45AL1897502407Hyvönen MarkkuLynx
12.01 D55A2036208444Virekunnas PäiviTampereen Pyrintö
12.01 D60A1820224595Humalamäki MarjaÄhtärin Urheilijat
-
12.02 H65A1381504323Harju HannuJärvenpään Palo
12.02 H65AL1467312879Hytönen VeikkoSuunta Jyväskylä
12.02 D21AL1678221322Vilska TiinaRajamäen Rykmentti
12.02 D65154644928Toivonen VellamoOK77
-
12.03 H45AL1898237122Lång PekkaKuopion Suunnistajat
12.03 D55A2037199958Katajamäki TuijaKauhavan Wisa
12.03 D60A1821240101Korpio AulikkiValkeakosken Haka
-
12.04 H65A1382505750Turku VesaHelsingin Suunnistajat
12.04 H65AL1468196299Nykänen PenttiRasti-Jyry
12.04 D21AL1679186466Grahn ElinaSweden
12.04 D651547232287Ritasalo MaariaVakka-Rasti
-
12.05 H45AL1899197576Mäntylä PekkaHelsingin Suunnistajat
12.05 D55A2038501174Henriksson Ann-CatherinePargas IF
12.05 D60A1822201392Soanjärvi TuijaLynx
-
12.06 H65A1383504833Niemi IlkkaEspoon Suunta
12.06 H65AL1469209156Sjöholm PeterOK Raseborg
12.06 D21AL1680202008Reponen MilkaPaimion Rasti
12.06 D651548222506Hyvärinen VappuSaarijärven Pullistus
-
12.07 H45AL1900186734Johansson PeterIF Brahe
12.07 D55A2039502937Sani TuulaHollolan Urheilijat -46
12.07 D60A1823191741Jumppanen HelenaPihkaniskat
-
12.08 H65A1384503011Leinonen MarkkuPihkaniskat
12.08 H65AL1470169493Humalamäki HannuÄhtärin Urheilijat
12.08 D21AL1681190015Andelin SannaLahden Taimi
12.08 D651549208037Bergström AnneliEspoon Suunta
-
12.09 H45AL1901409092Lammi UkiOC Puisto
12.09 D55A2040210308Lallo TuulaOK Trian
12.09 D60A1824501920Laine KirsiVakka-Rasti
-
12.10 H65A1385502727Halme TapioAngelniemen Ankkuri
12.10 H65AL1471235569Kihlman KlausPitäjänmäen Tarmo
12.10 D21AL1682173815Parjanne LauraHiidenkiertäjät
12.10 D651550232442Venäläinen KaijaValkeakosken Haka
-
12.11 H45AL1902194043Väkeväinen MikaLahden Suunnistajat-37
12.11 D55A204190200Nyholm SatuRasti-Nokia
12.11 D60A1825202656Lonka HennariikkaKalevan Rasti
-
12.12 H65A138656792Hirvelä ReijoSuosmeren Salpa
12.12 H65AL1472148717Alexandersson YngveNärpes OK
12.12 D21AL1683500805Ruokolainen MiinaOK77
12.12 D65155150063Lähdekorpi KaijaIF Femman
-
12.13 H45AL1903503242Ylikangas EskoKokkolan Suunnistajat
12.13 D55A2042222339Juga LiisaKeravan Urheilijat
12.13 D60A1826203768Laine AnneliRastivarsat
-
12.14 H65A1387196699Liukkala PekkaHauhon Sisu
12.14 H65AL1473176941Sivén OsmoÄhtärin Urheilijat
12.14 D21AL1684202645Suhonen AnniinaHelsingin Suunnistajat
12.14 D651552204256Lakanen SirpaMuuramen Rasti
-
12.15 H45AL1904vacant1 1
12.15 D55A2043503755Laurila SaijaKangasala SK
12.15 D60A1827207262Puromies MerjaEspoon Suunta
-
12.16 H65A1388106390Jakobsson MarkusRastikarhut
12.16 D21AL1685504980Miettinen MinnaMS Parma
12.16 D651553169186Kukkonen MarjaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
-
12.17 H45AL1905226696Laine SampoTampereen Pyrintö
12.17 D55A204453998Siren RitvaRiihimäen Suunnistajat
12.17 D60A1828205184Pajunen ArjaOriveden Ponnistus
-
12.18 H65A1389215539Nurminen JoukoTampereen Pyrintö
12.18 D21AL1686218867Anjala Anna-KaisaKoovee
12.18 D651554501810Kalliola PirkkoMaarian Mahti
-
12.19 H45AL1906504320Metsäranta ArtoHiidenkiertäjät
12.19 D55A2045182406Einonen PäiviLahden Suunnistajat-37
12.19 D60A1829208142Moilanen KirstiMaarian Mahti
-
12.20 H65A1390134937Tiitinen Veli-MattiSuonenjoen Vasama
12.20 D21AL1687157455Joensuu-Partanen JenniKangasala SK
12.20 D651555236000Nurminen EijaTampereen Pyrintö
-
12.21 H45AL1907215191Passinen JaakkoEspoon Suunta
12.21 D55A2046185101Ljungqvist-Sarparant NinaLynx
12.21 D60A1830503410Kerkola MaijaHämeenlinnan Tarmo
-
12.22 H65A139151126Pääkkölä KaukoLapin Veikot
12.22 D21AL1688179490Evele-Peltoniemi IneseEspoon Suunta
12.22 D651556183462Hämäläinen AnneliHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
12.23 H45AL1908215448Latvala MarkoTuusulan Voima-Veikot
12.23 D55A2047204295Kokkila MaritaEspoon Suunta
12.23 D60A1831225917Talja KatriOK77
-
12.24 H65A1392203731Sarjanoja IlpoHelsingin Suunnistajat
12.24 D21AL1689207144Korhonen MiituKuopion Suunnistajat
12.24 D651557183869Salmenoja HelyHirvensalon Heitto
-
12.25 D55A2048222188Oikarinen SirkkaTampereen Pyrintö
12.25 D60A1832185300Honkanen PäiviHyvinkään Rasti
-
12.26 H65A1393169355Savonen EskoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12.26 H70AL1475180549Boström HolgerHyvinkään Rasti
12.26 D21AL1690157966Marila Anna-SofiaOK Trian
12.26 D651558214952Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-LiisaHämeenlinnan Tarmo
-
12.27 D55A2049197703Antikainen-Pauna HeliPargas IF
12.27 D60A1833217300Leskinen TiinaLynx
-
12.28 H65A1394222233Tervo VesaRajamäen Rykmentti
12.28 H70AL1476188481Smedslund TorstenOK77
12.28 D21AL1691210500Jussila JuttaSweden
-
12.29 D55A205058946Järvinen AnneRastiPiikkiö
12.29 D60A1834227215Raatikainen PäiviRasti E4
-
12.30 H65A1395199055Salmenoja PerttiHirvensalon Heitto
12.30 H70AL1477195406Henriksson JoukoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12.30 D21AL1692214228Mäkelä JoosefiinaAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
12.31 D55A2051231070Pajunen TarjaNavi
12.31 D60A1835216616Tammisalo NettaKangasala SK
-
12.32 H65A139642582Turpeinen TimoVaajakosken Terä
12.32 H70AL1478122247Reinikainen PenttiRasti-Jyry
12.32 D21AL1693181838Virta ElliLynx
-
12.33 H50AL1909177559Salmenkylä Veli MattiHelsingin Suunnistajat
12.33 D55A2052202610Lahtinen TerttuItä-Hämeen Rasti
12.33 D60A1836505130Ojapalo AnneliRajamäen Rykmentti
-
12.34 H65A139745478Vainiomäki KaukoSuunta-Sepot
12.34 H70AL1479208342Koskinen TimoValkeakosken Haka
12.34 D21AL1694216446Kotkajuuri AnnaKangasala SK
-
12.35 H50AL1910190715Jalonen EeroHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12.35 D55A205390151Rauttola MarjaHiidenkiertäjät
12.35 D60A1837193596Kiiskinen GunneviTampereen Pyrintö
-
12.36 H65A1398502939Sani MikkoHollolan Urheilijat -46
12.36 H70AL1480189432Reijula TapioMesikämmenet
12.36 D21AL1695500008Kiuru VeeraRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
-
12.37 H50AL1911222422Jokinen HeikkiLahden Suunnistajat-37
12.37 D55A2054402398Borgenström LottaHyvinkään Rasti
12.37 D60A1838504554Saari MaritaSuunta-Sepot
-
12.38 H65A1399179262Aarnio SeppoRastiPiikkiö
12.38 H70AL1481204219Kotikoski JuhaniTampereen Pyrintö
12.38 D21AL1696500475Vähänen SannaPohjankyrön Rasti
-
12.39 H50AL1912483878Ronkainen TimoKokkolan Suunnistajat
12.39 D55A2055500832Mäkelä AnjaRiihimäen Suunnistajat
12.39 D60A1839202729Uusitalo HanneleLoimaan Jankko
-
12.40 H65A140088587Ylikoski ErkkiValkeakosken Haka
12.40 H70AL1482235414Tukiainen TapioHyvinkään Rasti
12.40 D21AL1697227585Lahtinen SonjaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
12.41 H50AL1913180976Korpela MarkkuRasti 88
12.41 D55A2056199043Kallio UllaKeravan Urheilijat
-
12.42 H65A140149355Keltamäki SeppoJoutsenon Kullervo
12.42 H70AL1483140671Paukkunen OssiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12.42 D21AL1698501124Latva-Kiskola PiiaRajamäen Rykmentti
-
12.43 H50AL1914503366Mikkola SakariHelsingin Suunnistajat
12.43 D55A205749822Lusa SirpaTampereen Pyrintö
-
12.44 H65A1402500680Jauhiainen PenttiOK Trian
12.44 H70AL1484183007Cederlöf Bror-ErikOK77
12.44 D21AL1699177007Hietanen PinjaKouvolan Suunnistajat
-
12.45 H50AL1915503197Lindgrén HenrikIF Femman
12.45 D55A2058201194Jalanto TerttuKangasala SK
-
12.46 H65A1403154448Uljas RistoRasti-Jyry
12.46 H70AL1485207035Kumpulainen MattiIisalmen Visa
12.46 D21AL1700vacant2 2
-
12.47 H50AL1916169951Taipale Antti-OlliLahden Suunnistajat-37
12.47 D55A2059230006Kirvesmies VuokkoLahden Suunnistajat-37
-
12.48 H65A1404221550Pulkkinen HeimoHelsingin Suunnistajat
12.48 H70AL1486112282Pitkänen HeikkiJämsän Retki-Veikot
12.48 D21AL1701239273Pisto HennaRasti-Pielinen
-
12.49 H50AL1917230612Ojanen JuhaHyvinkään Rasti
12.49 D55A2060504963Salmi KirstiRajamäen Rykmentti
-
12.50 H65A1405501618Tarvainen JuhaniPitäjänmäen Tarmo
12.50 H70AL1487184957Nikkari PaavoLahden Suunnistajat-37
12.50 D21AL1702201177Uhotoinen AnuHiidenkiertäjät
-
12.51 H50AL1918208175Jalava KariVakka-Rasti
-
12.52 H65A1406504932Forsström OveOK Raseborg
12.52 H70AL1488140698Rautio PekkaJoutsenon Kullervo
12.52 D21AL1703183019Väisänen EssiSK Vuoksi
-
12.53 H50AL1919240290Ruohola RistoMS Parma
-
12.54 H65A1407208909Paunonen HannuKoovee
12.54 H70AL1489503365Nenonen MauriEspoon Suunta
12.54 D21AL1704503382Karhunen AnniHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
12.55 H50AL1920184734Lindahl AndersOK Trian
-
12.56 H65A1408205637Väätäinen SeppoEspoon Suunta
12.56 H70AL1490182727Kangasaho SimoHiidenkiertäjät
12.56 D21AL1705199150Fiskars MikaelaOK Raseborg
-
12.57 H50AL1921215555Varmavuo SeppoRajamäen Rykmentti
-
12.58 H65A1409192055Ilmakunnas PekkaPihkaniskat
12.58 H70AL1491208699Ekholm HansAkilles OK
12.58 D21AL1706217288Sivén HannaKangasala SK
-
12.59 H50AL1922222503Salmia TeppoTarpian Suunta
-
13.00 H65A1410195573Kallio LasseSuomusjärven Sisu
13.00 D21AL1707228148Tarkiainen TiaJämsän Retki-Veikot
-
13.01 H50AL1923216336Viitasaari TommiKokkolan Suunnistajat
-
13.02 H65A1411239171Björklund HåkanIK Falken
13.02 D21AL1708190069Boström MatleenaSweden
-
13.03 H50AL1924504838Heikkinen JussiEspoon Suunta
-
13.04 H65A141246181Vesterinen PaavoLounais-Hämeen Rasti
13.04 D21AL1709192286Seppänen MariOK77
-
13.05 H50AL1925231871Matilainen KariHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
13.06 H65A1413190143Jylhä KariHelsingin Suunnistajat
13.06 D21AL1710216176Kalliomaa RiikkaVehkalahden Veikot
-
13.07 H50AL1926232879Petäjistö PetriRasti-Vihti
-
13.08 H65A1414183461Kerkola PekkaHämeenlinnan Tarmo
13.08 D21AL1711180651Saetalu DaisiMS Parma
-
13.09EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
13.10 H65A141545456Nurminen MarkkuSuosmeren Salpa
-
13.11EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
13.12 H65A141646478Vilska PekkaOlavin Rasti
-
13.13EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
13.14 H65A1417192287Savelainen JouniHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
13.15EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
13.16 H65A1418504756Turunen ErkkiSuunta-Sepot
-
13.17EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
13.18 H65A1419202961Kallio RistoAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
13.19EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
13.20 H65A1420215027Rautanen PauliJärvenpään Palo
-

Lähtö 4

09.56 H12TR2166209185Halinen AapoEspoon Akilles
-
09.57EI LÄHTIJÖITÄ
-
09.58 H142303501286Axelin EelisPaimion Rasti
09.58 H132248501336Riissanen PyryEspoon Akilles
09.58 H122189202161Mjösund LinusLynx
09.58 H12TR2167221781Axelin AatosPaimion Rasti
09.58 D10RR2597Vokulova MilanaKalevan Rasti
-
09.59 D132483Anttila MineaSK Pohjantähti
09.59 D122440179786Hirvelä KaroliinaJämsän Retki-Veikot
09.59 D10RR2353173759Maisila SanniMS Parma
-
10.00 H142304183525Volkov PetrS-Petersburg
10.00 H132249180332Mäkelä TopiasLynx
10.00 H122190194203Kiiski OlaviKymin Suunnistajat
10.00 H12TR2168200898Ketonen JussiRastivarsat
10.00 D10RR2354502846Nurmiainen ElsaOK Raseborg
-
10.01 D142538182695Laakso ElmiinaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10.01 D132484190384Westerberg AdaOK Raseborg
10.01 D122441500838Mbembela KiaLynx
10.01 D10RR2355222150Fingerroos SofiaPaimion Rasti
-
10.02 H142305179478Karelo LuukasEspoon Suunta
10.02 H132250180687Hiiro KristerRajamäen Rykmentti
10.02 H122191221983Koivula LauriUlvilan Ura
10.02 H12TR2169197691Juntunen HenrikKalevan Rasti
10.02 D10RR2356232050Sillanpää AlisaLynx
-
10.03 D142539181894Backman WilhelminaOK77
10.03 D132485215396Heinonen SiniMS Parma
10.03 D122442215606Haanpää VenlaTampereen Pyrintö
10.03 D10RR2357505758Koskinen IidaRasti-Nokia
-
10.04 H142306215420Lehtonen EliasUlvilan Ura
10.04 H132251208224Niemelä LeeviKangasala SK
10.04 H122192206683Pesu AkseliTampereen Pyrintö
10.04 H12TR2170401063Tarkiainen JesseJämsän Retki-Veikot
10.04 D10RR2358160302Hanhela HelkaMS Parma
-
10.05 D142540181182Hämäläinen ElinaRajamäen Rykmentti
10.05 D132486205269Linden AmaliaKouvolan Suunnistajat
10.05 D122443204255Malinen FanniNavi
10.05 D10RR2359182142Weckman VenlaVehkalahden Veikot
-
10.06 H142307179450Koivula EmilHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.06 H132252180523Ruoti EeliVehkalahden Veikot
10.06 H122193207235Ankelo TuomasMS Parma
10.06 H12TR2171217239Määttä MicoOK Trian
10.06 D10RR2360177324Kankaanpää SanniLapuan Virkiä
-
10.07 D142541191483Laine NooraTampereen Pyrintö
10.07 D132487193425Tamminen IlonaLuumäen Rasti
10.07 D122444500467Rantanen AnnikaKoovee
10.07 D10RR2361228297Pavilainen AnnaLynx
-
10.08 H142308214169Jalonen AapoMS Parma
10.08 H132253503391Ronkainen EliasJämsän Retki-Veikot
10.08 H122194503186Laapas RasmusRajamäen Rykmentti
10.08 H12TR217243609Haavisto MatiasIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
10.08 D10RR236253508Lehtonen AuroraUlvilan Ura
-
10.09 D142542188440Hyyppä LiinaKokkolan Suunnistajat
10.09 D132488239802Hilo JennyEspoon Suunta
10.09 D122445217289Teuri VenlaEspoon Suunta
10.09 D10RR2363227112Kiiski IlonaKymin Suunnistajat
-
10.10 H142309236205Pitkänen NikanorRajamäen Rykmentti
10.10 H132254198957Hyvärinen LuukasEspoon Suunta
10.10 H122195189959Kemppi AntonEspoon Suunta
10.10 H12TR2173215557Harju TuomasRasti-Nokia
10.10 D10RR2364229482Lehtonen UmaLahden Suunnistajat-37
-
10.11 D142543201345Ojanaho Eeva-LiinaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10.11 D132489188562Kontio KirsiKangasala SK
10.11 D12244648670Naskali JohannaKyrös-Rasti
10.11 D10RR236546274Noponen VenlaAnttolan Urheilijat
-
10.12 H142310180992Sankelo VerneriLapuan Virkiä
10.12 H132255230725Nikkinen HannesHiidenkiertäjät
10.12 H122196502021Pinta LeeviKoovee
10.12 H12TR2174199793Nylund HugoLynx
10.12 D10RR2366238509Honkala EmmiKangasala SK
-
10.13 D142544159794Olkkonen VeeraKangasala SK
10.13 D132490207364Myllymäki MatildaKokkolan Suunnistajat
10.13 D122447202928Viskari SaanaLynx
10.13 D10RR2367503862Mäkelä EllaTurun Suunnistajat
-
10.14 H142311218635Laukkanen JuhoKouvolan Suunnistajat
10.14 H132256225800Leppämäki AntonSuunta Jyväskylä
10.14 H122197218334Ruohonen FelixTurun Suunnistajat
10.14 H12TR2175181635Tuominen KaapoEspoon Suunta
10.14 D10RR2368235235Damskägg HildaHyvinkään Rasti
-
10.15 D142545191333Kemppainen LauraAngelniemen Ankkuri
10.15 D132491202675Roschier SiiriHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.15 D122448502834Kyläkoski ElliTurun Suunnistajat
10.15 D10RR2369214804Jantunen AnniEspoon Suunta
-
10.16 H142312229005Malinen VinskiNavi
10.16 H132257190882Malmi JuhoHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.16 H122198191151Peltola OttoLynx
10.16 H12TR2176222341Saarinen RekoEspoon Akilles
10.16 D10RR2370215108Heikkinen MatildaLynx
-
10.17 D142546216456Rantala EllaHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.17 D132492182786Ahonen JuttaAngelniemen Ankkuri
10.17 D122449161341Emaldynova AlisaAngelniemen Ankkuri
10.17 D10RR2371Kaijalainen KatariinaEspoon Akilles
-
10.18 H142313180423Holmroos SakariTurun Suunnistajat
10.18 H132258184772Simola JereKoovee
10.18 H122199190501Hyvönen OtsoKuopion Suunnistajat
10.18 H12TR2177189287Kujansuu LauriRastikarhut
10.18 D10RR2372227256Siivonen AnniKoovee
-
10.19 D142547126030Lönnström MelissaOK Trian
10.19 D132493228616Ketonen JonnaRastivarsat
10.19 D122450191654Hietala SiniLapuan Virkiä
10.19 D10RR2373208534Laitinen SofiaVehkalahden Veikot
-
10.20 H142314200115Määttä MaxOK Trian
10.20 H132259208350Lindroos EliasPargas IF
10.20 H122200199041Kuusinen KarriLynx
10.20 H12TR2178225820Sarkkinen EetuLahden Taimi
10.20 D10RR2374221579Kulju SilvaKalvolan Keihäs
-
10.21 D142548180493Hosio IrisEspoon Suunta
10.21 D132494237201Rehberger NadjaHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.21 D122451235759Miettinen Iida KristiinaPihkaniskat
10.21 D10RR2375235361Pesu LottaTampereen Pyrintö
-
10.22 H142315203086Koskinen AaroTampereen Pyrintö
10.22 H132260232402Zhukov ViacheslavAnttolan Urheilijat
10.22 H122201204120Seppälä MatiasKymin Suunnistajat
10.22 H12TR217948713Enqvist RasmusLynx
10.22 D10RR2376218741Laukkanen AlmaKouvolan Suunnistajat
-
10.23 D142549500415Ripatti MonaJoutsenon Kullervo
10.23 D132495230737Kivelä MarttaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
10.23 D122452126928Nordgren CeciliaOK Trian
10.23 D10RR2377501978Karelo LinneaEspoon Suunta
-
10.24 H142316236718Huostila SampoLammin Säkiä
10.24 H132261182638Länsiluoto JuhoHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.24 H122202181839Hirvilahti JoonaVehkalahden Veikot
10.24 H12TR2180214785Kaitainen OttoKymin Suunnistajat
10.24 D10RR2378217535Määttä SissiOK Trian
-
10.25 D142550229661Julkunen SiiriLounais-Hämeen Rasti
10.25 D132496180058Multala EmmiKuopion Suunnistajat
10.25 D122453221766Baranova VladislavaAnttolan Urheilijat
10.25 D10RR2379227154Hyvölä VenlaKymin Suunnistajat
-
10.26 H142317191687Willman KasperiRastikarhut
10.26 H132262207091Aalto LauriMS Parma
10.26 H122203221657Musse SamiirHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.26 H12TR2181236268Kovanen SauliSuunta Jyväskylä
10.26 D10RR2380220903Kytäjä NiaLynx
-
10.27 D142551207257Tonkovskaya AnastasiaNordWest
10.27 D132497215371Salonen LottaJämsän Retki-Veikot
10.27 D122454215721Lehtonen VenlaUlvilan Ura
10.27 D10RR2381227653Korpinen ElliAnttolan Urheilijat
-
10.28 H142318221703Jääskeläinen NuuttiHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.28 H132263203084Kujansuu AaroRastikarhut
10.28 H122204217386Vuorela SamuEspoon Akilles
10.28 H12TR2182227405Vuorensola TuomasLynx
10.28 D10RR2382505043Salamäki EeviHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
10.29 D142552504751Matinheikki LiisaTampereen Pyrintö
10.29 D13249859841Nikkinen SaanaHiidenkiertäjät
10.29 D122455504642Väistökoski MeriTampereen Pyrintö
10.29 D10RR2383229830Sikkilä IinesLapuan Virkiä
-
10.30 H142319198861Miettinen ViliLynx
10.30 H132264227966Hiisilä HannesEspoon Suunta
10.30 H122205202931Lehtovirta EetuTampereen Pyrintö
10.30 H12TR2183180064Lehto JuliusKarjaan Ura
10.30 D10RR238481451Kukkonen EmiliaVehkalahden Veikot
-
10.31 D142553186640Hanhijärvi MaijukkaEspoon Akilles
10.31 D132499503233Kemppi SilvaEspoon Suunta
10.31 D122456202119Kenttä LumiOK77
10.31 D10RR2385216467Malinen HerttaNavi
-
10.32 H142320182473Toivanen NicoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
10.32 H132265222979Tenkanen RasmusOK Raseborg
10.32 H122206183827Haapala JuusoPaimion Rasti
10.32 H12TR2184205851Länsiluoto VäinöHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.32 D10RR2386500338Muukkonen RoosaSK Uusi
-
10.33 D142554208206Lindroos SiriOK Raseborg
10.33 D132500186673Ristimäki VienoHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.33 D122457208627Packalén LottaLynx
10.33 D10RR2387181409Ankelo PihlaUlvilan Ura
-
10.34 H142321181706Ekola JuusoAlahärmän Kisa
10.34 H132266218304Jauho ArttuJoutsenon Kullervo
10.34 H122207225807Juva JuhoAngelniemen Ankkuri
10.34 H12TR2185214863Veikkola MatiasEspoon Akilles
10.34 D10RR2388237221Mulari ReettaPaimion Rasti
-
10.35 D142555501175Ekström Lotte-LineMS Parma
10.35 D132501232390Outinen KatariinaKymin Suunnistajat
10.35 D122458197543Rokka AnniLounais-Hämeen Rasti
10.35 D10RR2389214067Mäkinen VenlaAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
10.36 H142322239736Rasa Aku-PekkaAnttolan Urheilijat
10.36 H132267505119Packalén AntonLynx
10.36 H122208505650Isoherranen AnttiLynx
10.36 D10RR2390501559Ojapalo OliviaLynx
-
10.37 D142556180956Rantakokko MeriannaHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.37 D132502176966Laitamäki LottaHämeenlinnan Tarmo
10.37 D122459214770Kankaanpää MarttaEspoon Suunta
10.37 D10RR2391210844Kantelinen MonaHyvinkään Rasti
-
10.38 H142323131902Palomäki OskariUlvilan Ura
10.38 H132268190903Ikola AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.38 H122209200894Hämäläinen AaroKangasala SK
10.38 D10RR2392215722Oikarainen FanniLaihian Luja
-
10.39 D142557169776Lohtander IlonaRasti-Lukko
10.39 D132503236689Rantoja SariRastiketut
10.39 D122460177610Hoskari SanniRastiketut
10.39 D10RR2393218394Kemppainen PilviEspoon Suunta
-
10.40 H142324213923Granqvist AapoLahden Suunnistajat-37
10.40 H132269214007Muukkonen TopiasSK Uusi
10.40 H122210199040Kuusinen TuomasLynx
10.40 D10RR239446257Noponen VilmaAnttolan Urheilijat
-
10.41 D142558228961Rantoja MarikaRastiketut
10.41 D132504227211Karttila InkeriMS Parma
10.41 D122461505616Taini ElliJämsän Retki-Veikot
10.41 D10RR2395182959Kortelainen TaraRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
-
10.42 H142325215000Nuottajärvi VeetiOK Trian
10.42 H132270215017Noponen JuhoEspoon Suunta
10.42 H122211135783Nuottajärvi EliasOK Trian
10.42 D10RR239643235Närvä NiiraLynx
-
10.43 D142559179887Luoma ElliTampereen Pyrintö
10.43 D132505215402Sikkilä PeppiLapuan Virkiä
10.43 D122462190884Aaltonen NelliLynx
10.43 D10RR2397238673Paavola PeppiKymin Suunnistajat
-
10.44 H142326209798Peltonen LasseKouvolan Suunnistajat
10.44 H132271227103Joensivu KasperValkeakosken Haka
10.44 H122212190464Ritala ArttuTampereen Pyrintö
10.44 D10RR2398229353Weckman SelmaVehkalahden Veikot
-
10.45 D142560186642Turkkila LiisaEspoon Suunta
10.45 D132506204319Kulju EeviKalvolan Keihäs
10.45 D122463235002Lehtinen MarttaAngelniemen Ankkuri
10.45 D10RR2399169535Tarkiainen JanetteJämsän Retki-Veikot
-
10.46 H142327180623Gretschel EinoKajaanin Suunnistajat
10.46 H132272221030Konttila MiloTampereen Pyrintö
10.46 H122213194131Laisev VjatseslavPihkaniskat
10.46 D12TR2411167909Viippola SofiaHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.46 D10RR2400190203Syrjälä AlinaLounais-Hämeen Rasti
-
10.47 D142561199414Laasonen LottaOK Trian
10.47 D132507504923Koivunen NettaRastikarhut
10.47 D12246454719Holmroos InkeriTurun Suunnistajat
10.47 D10RR2401216160Lepistö ElisaHauhon Sisu
-
10.48 H142328189427Dvorkin BorisNordWest
10.48 H132273230224Länsivuori LuukasRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
10.48 H122214227655Saarela OssiKymin Suunnistajat
10.48 D12TR2412226629Ekström Saana-MariMS Parma
10.48 D10RR2402215212Isoniemi StellaOK Trian
-
10.49 D142562190244Oikarainen SiiriLaihian Luja
10.49 D132508214281Romppainen PiiaHyvinkään Rasti
10.49 D122465208301Nivukoski LottaLapuan Virkiä
10.49 D10RR2403124472Holmroos SiiriTurun Suunnistajat
-
10.50 H142329504958Passila VeetiHollolan Urheilijat -46
10.50 H132274237209Punto EetuRasti-Nokia
10.50 H122215218247Malmström KaapoRajamäen Rykmentti
10.50 D12TR2413190518Salonen HeidiKoovee
10.50 D10RR2404231533Länsiluoto VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
10.51 D142563224515Virtanen AinoAngelniemen Ankkuri
10.51 D132509504891Mänty ElisaRajamäen Rykmentti
10.51 D122466176935Holmala KiraIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
10.51 D10RR2405228762Lyytikäinen KaislaEspoon Suunta
-
10.52 H142330501958Liponkoski AapoTampereen Pyrintö
10.52 H132275203745Koivunen VisaKangasala SK
10.52 H122216159074Tiainen AnttiEspoon Suunta
10.52 D12TR2414238965Siltanen SalliAngelniemen Ankkuri
10.52 D10RR2406207049Kukkola SaraKalvolan Keihäs
-
10.53 D142564217283Miettinen KiiaPihkaniskat
10.53 D132510173481Brock EmmaKokkolan Suunnistajat
10.53 D122467185139Häkkinen KaislaTampereen Pyrintö
10.53 D10RR2407214884Koskinen AinoTampereen Pyrintö
-
10.54 H142331502107Haanpää LeoPaimion Rasti
10.54 H132276227693Huhtamäki RasmusPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
10.54 H122217504930Hellstedt OliverLynx
10.54 D12TR2415128045Lintunen VenlaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
-
10.55 D142565501611Åberg NeaHyvinkään Rasti
10.55 D132511190589Laitinen JuliaVehkalahden Veikot
10.55 D122468191804Karelo OliviaEspoon Suunta
-
10.56 H142332179783Vuorensola JoonatanLynx
10.56 H132277190888Laatu JaakkoHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.56 H122218182412Schüle EliasKoovee
10.56 D12TR2416220450Määttälä SenniEspoon Suunta
-
10.57 H10RR2104220790Mjösund RasmusLynx
10.57 D142566180320Jansson MiaIK Falken
10.57 D132512215106Tupitsa MillaHelsingin Suunnistajat
10.57 D122469188534Lukkari MatildaSK Uusi
-
10.58 H142333179784Engström SimonPargas IF
10.58 H132278201352Lehtonen KaapoLahden Suunnistajat-37
10.58 H122219231939Heinonen JanneMS Parma
10.58 H10RR2105238700Viero JuhoEspoon Suunta
10.58 D12TR2417238732Kovanen SaaraSuunta Jyväskylä
-
10.59 H10RR2106111159Hanhijärvi MatteusEspoon Akilles
10.59 D142567190797Multala EssiRajamäen Rykmentti
10.59 D132513177041Virtala EmmiPargas IF
10.59 D122470203155Laakso ElisaSuunta Jyväskylä
-
11.00 H142334202736Paananen JoonasTurun Suunnistajat
11.00 H132279225806Sarkkinen JoonasLahden Taimi
11.00 H122220226582Hyvärilä ToukoHyvinkään Rasti
11.00 H10RR2107505690Åkerman OskarHiidenkiertäjät
11.00 D12TR241895030Mustonen VilmaKangasala SK
-
11.01 H10RR210849847Rintamäki SanttuPihkaniskat
11.01 D142568100042Jokela KiiaVehkalahden Veikot
11.01 D132514232426Wickholm SagaOK Trian
11.01 D122471205874Kurilova PolinaS-Petersburg
-
11.02 H142335232868Rautio DanielEspoon Suunta
11.02 H132280242181Sulkula SakariSuunta Jyväskylä
11.02 H122221194271Koskinen EemilTampereen Pyrintö
11.02 H10RR2109188585Koivunen LassiKangasala SK
11.02 D12TR2419230334Mäki-Hokkonen AnniRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
-
11.03 H10RR2110221839Joensuu AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.03 D142569207251Nieminen SaanaTampereen Pyrintö
11.03 D132515186467Gröhn RonjaHollolan Urheilijat -46
11.03 D122472161900Rautio OonaJoutsenon Kullervo
-
11.04 H142336169042Syrjälä ElmeriLounais-Hämeen Rasti
11.04 H132281193590Peltola EemilLynx
11.04 H122222189999Syväterä SampoRasti-Nokia
11.04 H10RR2111169829Leskinen EinoLynx
11.04 D12TR2420204921Lindén SelmaKouvolan Suunnistajat
-
11.05 H10RR2112221095Multala AatosRajamäen Rykmentti
11.05 D142570123344Guseva EkaterinaNordWest
11.05 D132516225810Juva JuuliaAngelniemen Ankkuri
11.05 D122473150785Nieminen ReettaValkeakosken Haka
-
11.06 H142337231890Leiniö IikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.06 H132282193939Ruusu RasmusEspoon Suunta
11.06 H122223224531Koivunen PanuKangasala SK
11.06 H10RR2113112522Karttila EeroMS Parma
11.06 D12TR2421177910Lång EmmaKuopion Suunnistajat
-
11.07 H10RR2114504003Wahlsten NiilaPaimion Rasti
11.07 D142571505720Pirilä ElisaMS Parma
11.07 D132517227973Tolkki EllenOK77
11.07 D122474504949Åberg NinniHyvinkään Rasti
-
11.08 H142338161431Ojala UrhoKouvolan Suunnistajat
11.08 H132283228248Konstari ElmeriJämsän Retki-Veikot
11.08 H122224199084Virkajärvi AapoJämsän Retki-Veikot
11.08 H10RR2115148946Jokela VäinöVehkalahden Veikot
11.08 D12TR2422505047Hosiaisluoma SaaraRastivarsat
-
11.09 H10RR2116204235Ritala SamuTampereen Pyrintö
11.09 D142572200021Mäntylä Ulla-RiinaHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.09 D132518197572Anttila MineaSK Pohjantähti
11.09 D122475504943Sundberg ViliinaLynx
-
11.10 H142339207141Taura KalleTarpian Suunta
11.10 H132284201282Ketolainen AaronHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.10 H122225194886Jansson LukasIK Falken
11.10 H10RR2117101569Lintunen ElmoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
11.10 D12TR2423124163Kuusio SenniRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
-
11.11 H10RR211857891Mäki-Laurila EemeliPunkalaitumen Kunto
11.11 D142573207365Salo KerttuPunkalaitumen Kunto
11.11 D132519505008Rautio UlrikaEspoon Suunta
11.11 D122476198461Multala MoonaRajamäen Rykmentti
-
11.12 H142340215239Haikonen IlmoUlvilan Ura
11.12 H132285190687Ojala AleksiKoovee
11.12 H122226204322Kulju KalleKalvolan Keihäs
11.12 H10RR2119222140Varvikko AaroEspoon Akilles
11.12 D12TR2424230139Sukselainen LauraLynx
-
11.13 H10RR2120229220Söyrilä LeeviAngelniemen Ankkuri
11.13 D142574195243Pajula SiiriKangasala SK
11.13 D132520210322Jussila EmmaTampereen Pyrintö
11.13 D122477195326Soikkeli LauriinaEspoon Suunta
-
11.14 H142341161874Hansén LucasOK Botnia
11.14 H13228654793Teuri LukasEspoon Suunta
11.14 H122227182437Kukkonen AaroVehkalahden Veikot
11.14 H10RR2121218340Kenttä VoimaOK77
11.14 D12TR2425239087Niittymaa NooraEspoon Suunta
-
11.15 H10RR2122214734Ristimäki EinoHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.15 D142575186524Määttälä FanniEspoon Suunta
11.15 D132521199944Ankelo KaislaUlvilan Ura
11.15 D122478236488Kajander SaanaOK Trian
-
11.16 H14234248623Niemensivu MikiRasti-Lukko
11.16 H132287232294Paajanen AlpoAnttolan Urheilijat
11.16 H122228177098Koponen RasmusLynx
11.16 H10RR2123239799Kantelinen ViliHyvinkään Rasti
11.16 D12TR2426231908Kero FanniLapuan Virkiä
-
11.17 H10RR2124181898Sundberg ValtteriLynx
11.17 D14257682596Yliaho IirisKoovee
11.17 D132522172058Laine RuusuHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.17 D122479206613Backman AlexandraOK77
-
11.18 H142343133160Lönnström EliasOK Trian
11.18 H132288229852Vaho PyryTurun Suunnistajat
11.18 H122229227259Toivonen NuuttiRajamäen Rykmentti
11.18 H10RR2125241565Liuha EinoKangasala SK
11.18 D12TR2427232047Heikkinen RonjaEspoon Suunta
-
11.19 H10RR2126Veikkola ViljamiEspoon Akilles
11.19 D142577235293Wickholm WilmaOK Trian
11.19 D132523190217Hyvönen VilmaKuopion Suunnistajat
11.19 D122480226468Lehtinen MiinaAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
11.20 H142344230880Aho RauliValkeakosken Haka
11.20 H132289193401Udell OliverSolf IK
11.20 H122230119864Carlsson OliverEspoon Akilles
11.20 H10RR2127231231Fey ErikEspoon Suunta
11.20 D12TR2428117190Loukkalahti AinoRajamäen Rykmentti
-
11.21 H10RR2128221593Kärkkäinen MiikaHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.21 D142578182997Sallila KatarinaHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.21 D132524503006Virkajärvi HetaJämsän Retki-Veikot
-
11.22 H142345191133Donner JesperOK77
11.22 H132290192877Ankelo JussiMS Parma
11.22 H122231192674Leskinen EemeliLynx
11.22 H10RR212954810Hyvölä OnniKymin Suunnistajat
11.22 D12TR2429209800Yliaho ReettaKoovee
-
11.23 H10RR2130230319Riikonen EevertTampereen Pyrintö
11.23 D142579239104Schmidt EmiliaTampereen Pyrintö
11.23 D132525505146Punto ElliRasti-Nokia
-
11.24 H142346201405Arvela HenriLahden Suunnistajat-37
11.24 H132291190775Lahti PaavoRastikarhut
11.24 H122232200127Lammi TuomoHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.24 H10RR2131503132Vilska EemiRajamäen Rykmentti
11.24 D12TR243074715Niemenmaa MeeriIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
-
11.25 H10RR2132241678Lehtinen ViljamiAngelniemen Ankkuri
11.25 D142580221568Siltanen SenniAngelniemen Ankkuri
11.25 D132526207249Helander JohannaMS Parma
-
11.26 H142347197548Leinamo TuomasKalvolan Keihäs
11.26 H132292191159Mäki-Laurila AnttoniPunkalaitumen Kunto
11.26 H122233203760Töyrylä RasmusKymin Suunnistajat
11.26 H10RR2133214017Ketonen JoonaRastivarsat
11.26 D12TR243141022Palomäki EmiliaUlvilan Ura
-
11.27 H10RR2134231233Hemminki EemeliRasti-Kurikka
11.27 D142581216442Lavonen SanniMiehikkälän Vilkas
11.27 D132527230216Paavola TittaKymin Suunnistajat
-
11.28 H142348202020Välkki TotteTampereen Pyrintö
11.28 H132293500494Fagerlund AlexOK Raseborg
11.28 H12223490286Emaldynov ArturAngelniemen Ankkuri
11.28 H10RR2135232439Honkala NiiloKangasala SK
11.28 D12TR2432501929Partanen JonnaRastivarsat
-
11.29 H10RR2136230736Kivelä VeikkoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
11.29 D142582183553Tonder OonaSK Vuoksi
11.29 D132528156141Kankaanpää AinoLapuan Virkiä
-
11.30 H142349503340Aaltonen TatuLynx
11.30 H132294234898Minkin PetrS-Petersburg
11.30 H122235232401Paajanen IlariAnttolan Urheilijat
11.30 H10RR2137Musse NaasirHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.30 D12TR2433500815Alhonen SofiaLynx
-
11.31 H10RR2138235565Rintamäki PeetuPihkaniskat
11.31 D142583503468Yli-Futka AmandaUlvilan Ura
11.31 D132529216413Heikkinen RoosaVehkalahden Veikot
-
11.32 H142350502825Virkajärvi JuhoJämsän Retki-Veikot
11.32 H132295180430Niemensivu RoniRasti-Lukko
11.32 H122236505688Riikonen AatosTampereen Pyrintö
11.32 H10RR213951738Hilo KasperEspoon Suunta
11.32 D12TR2434228419Kivelä SaimiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
-
11.33 H10RR2140201466Packalen JonasLynx
11.33 D142584214231Heinäaro IidaHyvinkään Rasti
11.33 D132530182757Ojala LinneaKalvolan Keihäs
-
11.34 H132296183169Malmberg VilhoHelsingin Suunnistajat
11.34 H122237226325Fritzen FlorianLynx
11.34 H10RR2141Saarinen OkkoEspoon Akilles
11.34 D12TR2435201470Leppänen SaraKalvolan Keihäs
-
11.35 H10RR2142501525Syrjälä VilhoLounais-Hämeen Rasti
11.35 D142585221846Westerberg MoniqueOK Raseborg
11.35 D132531194136Juntunen HerttaKalevan Rasti
-
11.36 H132297195379Sivonen MiroTampereen Pyrintö
11.36 H122238215117Lakanen LauriKoovee
11.36 H10RR2143207063Ekström LassiMS Parma
11.36 D12TR2436238708Liuha VilmaKangasala SK
-
11.37 H10RR2144230938Kirves AnttiSK Uusi
11.37 D142586504916Nyman IdaPihkaniskat
11.37 D132532190742Rissanen VennySonkajärven Pahka
-
11.38 H132298201672Toivonen NikoEspoon Suunta
11.38 H122239236546Lintula AapoOK Trian
11.38 H10RR2145208365Hirvilahti NiklasVehkalahden Veikot
11.38 D12TR2437500676Noponen TerhiEspoon Suunta
-
11.39 H10RR2146201191Partanen RoopeHyvinkään Rasti
11.39 D142587201781Soikkeli LinneaEspoon Suunta
11.39 D132533503120Kärkkäinen EevaHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
11.40 H132299215077Granqvist EetuLahden Suunnistajat-37
11.40 H122240230321Kämäräinen AaroSuunta Jyväskylä
11.40 H10RR2147503257Uusitalo TamiKangasala SK
-
11.41 H10RR2148214924Lång ElmeriKuopion Suunnistajat
11.41 D142588205296Aalto AuraTampereen Pyrintö
11.41 D132534210619Haapamäki KerttuHyvinkään Rasti
-
11.42 H132300504738Lemberg VilleRasti-Jussit
11.42 H122241232635Uusitalo JoniKangasala SK
11.42 H10RR2149312855Ryyppö TopiasHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
11.43 H10RR2150216228Tamminen OskariLuumäen Rasti
11.43 D142589191688Tuomisto KerttuMS Parma
-
11.44 H122242207925Taura EliasTarpian Suunta
11.44 H10RR2151227037Virtanen OnniAngelniemen Ankkuri
-
11.45 H10RR2152236165Jauho EelisJoutsenon Kullervo
11.45 D142590195307Rajala AnniHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
11.46 H122243183041Liponkoski EinoTampereen Pyrintö
11.46 H10RR2153224610Fey MarkEspoon Suunta
-
11.47 H10RR2154209024Turunen TopiRajamäen Rykmentti
-
11.48 H122244228106Noponen VeetiLapuan Virkiä
11.48 H10RR2155231127Väistökoski MikoTampereen Pyrintö
-
11.49 H10RR2156124277Lintunen AapoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
-
11.50 H122245192016Mattila LauriKouvolan Suunnistajat
11.50 H10RR2157214835Veikkola EemilEspoon Akilles
-
11.51 H10RR2158216546Siivonen EeroKoovee
-
11.52 H122246502628Maronen MarkusLynx
11.52 H10RR2159201123Hietala VilhoSuunta Jyväskylä
-
11.53 H10RR2160141772Backman SebastianOK77
-
11.54 H10RR216174850Harjamäki SisuHelsingin Suunnistajat
-
11.55 H10RR2162236093Partanen PetuRastivarsat
-
11.56 H10RR2163235762Närvä KaapoLynx
-
11.57 H10RR2164505124Vähänen VeikkaHyvinkään Rasti