Tulostettu 21.04.18 klo 21.08

H21 - (7,6 + 5,6 + 7,6 km)

1Angelniemen Ankkuri-1
Os. 1Quentin Rauturier
Os. 2Pekka Hyvönen
Os. 3Sergey Dobrynin
2Anttolan Urheilijat-1
Os. 1Heikki Manninen
Os. 2Olli-Jussi Korpinen
Os. 3Petri Noponen
3Espoon Suunta-1
Os. 1Lari Pernu
Os. 2Mikhail Kuleshov
Os. 3Vladislav Malyshev
4Hauhon Sisu-1
Os. 1Heikki Aavajärvi
Os. 2Jukka Pohjola
Os. 3Ville Heikkilä
5Helsingin Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Tuomas Heikkilä
Os. 2Topi Syrjäläinen
Os. 3Olli Ojanaho
6Hiidenkiertäjät-1
Os. 1Mikko Patana
Os. 2Valentin Novikov
Os. 3Leonid Novikov
7Hiisirasti-1
Os. 1Dmitry Nakonechnyi
Os. 2Joona Huila
Os. 3Andrei Hramov
8Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Jere Kommio
Os. 2Ilya Mogilny
Os. 3Ari Meriläinen
9IF Femman-1
Os. 1Joel Sågfors
Os. 2Viljam Grahn
Os. 3Peter Sundelin
10IFK Lidingö SOK-1
Os. 1Andreas Hall
Os. 2Mårten Boström
Os. 3Jere Pajunen
11IK Falken-1
Os. 1Hannes Stubb
Os. 2Sören Jansson
Os. 3Emil Jansson
12Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-1
Os. 1Mikko Knuuttila
Os. 2Aleksi Karppinen
Os. 3Dmitry Tsvetkov
13Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1
Os. 1Lassi Vaismaa
Os. 2Aarni Ronkainen
Os. 3Heikki Silvasti
14Kalevan Rasti-1
Os. 1Lauri Nenonen
Os. 2Santeri Silvennoinen
Os. 3Hannu Airila
15Kangasala SK-1
Os. 1Tuomo Istolahti
Os. 2Topias Tiainen
Os. 3Jaakko Istolahti
16Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Toni-Antti Viitasaari
Os. 2Olli Koivumäki
Os. 3Esko Ylikangas
17Koovee-1
Os. 1Topi Anjala
Os. 2Jani Myllärinen
Os. 3Jani Lakanen
18Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Miika Laine
Os. 2Arttu Lindqvist
Os. 3Dmitriy Konovalov
19Kuopion Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Jani Nissinen
Os. 2Aapo Aaltio
Os. 3Arto Niiranen
20Kuzmolovo-1
Os. 1Nikita Somov
Os. 2Yuri Agafontsev
Os. 3Alexander Raikov
21Kymin Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Akseli Virtanen
Os. 2Jarno Saarela
Os. 3Jussi Virtanen
22Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1
Os. 1Tuomo Lahtinen
Os. 2Matias Sankari
Os. 3Aleksi Anttolainen
23Lappeen Riento-1
Os. 1Ville Saikko
Os. 2Janne Kuningas
Os. 3Jonne Lakanen
24Lynx-1
Os. 1Niklas Saramäki
Os. 2Aleksi Leskinen
Os. 3Janne Mänkärlä
25MS Parma-1
Os. 1Artem Popov
Os. 2Peeter Pihl
Os. 3Sami Hämäläinen
26Navi-1
Os. 1Topias Ahola
Os. 2Joonas Ahola
Os. 3Olli-Markus Taivainen
27NordWest-1
Os. 1Nikita Stepanov
Os. 2Nikolai Kudriavtcev
Os. 3Dmitrii Poliakov
28OK 77-1
Os. 1Tobias Jern
Os. 2Caj Snickars
Os. 3Jonathan Ray
29OK Trian-1
Os. 1Mikael Fabritius
Os. 2Jörgen Wickholm
Os. 3Petteri Muukkonen
30Paimion Rasti-1
Os. 1Frederic Tranchand
Os. 2Jesse Laukkarinen
Os. 3Olav Lundanes
31Pargas IF-1
Os. 1Alex Virtala
Os. 2Jon Engström
Os. 3Markku Virtala
32Pihkaniskat-1
Os. 1Heikki Väänänen
Os. 2Ilari Ilmakunnas
Os. 3Aleksi Pietikäinen
33Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Tuomas Hapola
Os. 2Tomi Kapiainen
Os. 3Jani Kiuru
34Rajamäen Rykmentti-1
Os. 1Tapio Perä
Os. 2Matti Liukkonen
Os. 3Kimmo Vilska
35Rasti 88-1
Os. 1Vesa Nokka
Os. 2Atte Nokka
Os. 3Juho Mäki
36Rasti-Jussit-1
Os. 1Mikko Lähdesmäki
Os. 2Leevi Mutikainen
Os. 3Rasmus Vainionpää
37Rasti-Kurikka-1
Os. 1Antti Hemminki
Os. 2Ville Uitto
Os. 3Jussi Uitto
38Rastivarsat-1
Os. 1Denis Grishman
Os. 2Lassi Kuva
Os. 3Tatu Leirimaa
39SK Uusi-1
Os. 1Antton Koivisto
Os. 2Teemu Lehtoranta
Os. 3Tommi Hakuli
40Sonkajärven Pahka-1
Os. 1Roni-Ville Rissanen
Os. 2Hannu Heiskanen
Os. 3Erno-Kalle Rissanen
41Sotkamon Jymy-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
42Suunta Jyväskylä-1
Os. 1Otto Kaario
Os. 2Anton Sulkula
Os. 3Pauli Leinonen
43Suunta-Sepot-1
Os. 1Ville Mäkelä
Os. 2Markus Vainiomäki
Os. 3Jaakko Mäkelä
44Tampereen Pyrintö-1
Os. 1Elias Kuukka
Os. 2Anton Kuukka
Os. 3Aleksi Niemi
45Turun Metsänkävijät-1
Os. 1Gleb Tikhonov
Os. 2Jussi Suna
Os. 3Robert Merl
46Turun Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Ville Kinnala
Os. 2Oskari Nummelin
Os. 3Justus Vuori
47Vaajakosken Terä-1
Os. 1Toni Saari
Os. 2Aki Saari
Os. 3Juha Sorvisto
48Valkeakosken Haka-1
Os. 1Aaro Aho
Os. 2Toni Venäläinen
Os. 3Matti Takala
49Vehkalahden Veikot-1
Os. 1Ville Repo
Os. 2Samu Heiska
Os. 3Tuomas Mattila
50Angelniemen Ankkuri-2
Os. 1Maxime Rauturier
Os. 2Tuomo Mäkelä
Os. 3Bogdan Rodionov
51Anttolan Urheilijat-2
Os. 1Arto Lilja
Os. 2Kalle Manninen
Os. 3Risto Haikonen
52Espoon Suunta-2
Os. 1Anssi Vesanto
Os. 2Alvar Palmen
Os. 3Kirill Komarov
53Hauhon Sisu-2
Os. 1Aki Ylitalo
Os. 2Esa Kuivaniemi
Os. 3Jaakko Liukkala
54Helsingin Suunnistajat-2
Os. 1Luukas Valtonen
Os. 2Arttu Syrjäläinen
Os. 3Aapo Summanen
55Hiidenkiertäjät-2
Os. 1Eemeli Suominen
Os. 2Tomi Närvä
Os. 3Olli-Pekka Koistinen
56Hiisirasti-2
Os. 1Sergei Detkov
Os. 2Roope Ruuhiala
Os. 3Igor Popov
57Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-2
Os. 1Antti-Jussi Oksa
Os. 2Juha Prittinen
Os. 3Antti Virtanen
58Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-2
Os. 1Vesa Taanila
Os. 2Ville Parkkinen
Os. 3Tero Linnainmaa
59Kalevan Rasti-2
Os. 1Roope Koskinen
Os. 2Simo Martomaa
Os. 3Mikko Heinonen
60Kangasala SK-2
Os. 1Jarkko Liuha
Os. 2Santeri Sainio
Os. 3Eevert Toivonen
61Koovee-2
Os. 1Fryderyk Pryjma
Os. 2Miika Suominen
Os. 3Juho Westerlund
62Kouvolan Suunnistajat-2
Os. 1Grigorii Sokolov
Os. 2Aaro Ojala
Os. 3Jukka Tani
63Kuopion Suunnistajat-2
Os. 1Aleksi Sopo
Os. 2Antto-Iiro Suhonen
Os. 3Sampo Hyppölä
64Kuzmolovo-2
Os. 1Mikhail Chegarovskiy
Os. 2Sergei Gorokhov
Os. 3Konstantin Serebryanitskiy
65Lahden Suunnistajat-37-2
Os. 1Valtteri Rantala
Os. 2Joni Solonen
Os. 3Stefano Raus
66Lappeen Riento-2
Os. 1Evgeny Artemov
Os. 2Matti Maajärvi
Os. 3Aapo Tonder
67Lynx-2
Os. 1Rainer Kujala
Os. 2Aapo Leskinen
Os. 3Antti-Pekka Leskinen
68MS Parma-2
Os. 1Tuukka Mäkinen
Os. 2Antti Vainio
Os. 3Henri Kalve
69Navi-2
Os. 1Juho Korpi
Os. 2Lars Vicari
Os. 3Jaakko Mesiäinen
70NordWest-2
Os. 1Viacheslav Martynovskii
Os. 2Dmitry Zhitukhin
Os. 3Daniil Kashin
71OK 77-2
Os. 1Antti Järvenpää
Os. 2Vesa Kankaanpää
Os. 3Mikael Donner
72OK Trian-2
Os. 1Topi Hasu
Os. 2Jani Virta
Os. 3Topi Penttinen
73Paimion Rasti-2
Os. 1Ari-Pekka Joensuu
Os. 2Mikko Huhtinen
Os. 3Vili Niemi
74Rajamäen Rykmentti-2
Os. 1Ilari Haltia
Os. 2Antti Paasikoski
Os. 3Markus Turunen
75Rasti-Kurikka-2
Os. 1Jari Välikorpi
Os. 2Eero Markkila
Os. 3Aleksi Lammi
76Rastivarsat-2
Os. 1Olli-Petteri Hirvonen
Os. 2Juho Kuoppamäki
Os. 3Lauri Leirimaa
77SK Uusi-2
Os. 1Olli Malinen
Os. 2Jaan Rönkkö
Os. 3Mikko Hulkkonen
78Suunta-Sepot-2
Os. 1Samuel Vainiomäki
Os. 2Jussi Seppä
Os. 3Ville Jokela
79Tampereen Pyrintö-2
Os. 1Aleksi Sorsa
Os. 2Otto Simosas
Os. 3Severi Kymäläinen
80Turun Metsänkävijät-2
Os. 1Esa Huttunen
Os. 2Tapani Mäkinen
Os. 3Martins Sirmais
81Turun Suunnistajat-2
Os. 1Juho Rajaniemi
Os. 2Olli Huhtinen
Os. 3Janne Salmi
82Vaajakosken Terä-2
Os. 1Ilari Sulkula
Os. 2Petri Saari
Os. 3Tuukka Jurvakainen
83Vehkalahden Veikot-2
Os. 1Janne Ovaska
Os. 2Janne Weckman
Os. 3Juho Pousi
84Angelniemen Ankkuri-3
Os. 1Orhan Kutlu
Os. 2Markku Elo
Os. 3Mikko Lindberg
85Anttolan Urheilijat-3
Os. 1Harri Marttinen
Os. 2Pekka Kiljunen
Os. 3Toni Kalliokoski
86Espoon Suunta-3
Os. 1Rinat Gabitov
Os. 2Ville Kokkila
Os. 3George Mavchun
87Helsingin Suunnistajat-3
Os. 1Matias Salonen
Os. 2Veli Kangas
Os. 3Otakar Hirs
88Hiidenkiertäjät-3
Os. 1Otto Loukkalahti
Os. 2Vesa Lahtinen
Os. 3Perttu Sorsa
89Hiisirasti-3
Os. 1Aleksei Asmolov
Os. 2Juha Tommila
Os. 3Daniil Elizarov
90Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-3
Os. 1Petri Kuusinen
Os. 2Asko Lautamäki
Os. 3Antti Kivikko
91Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-3
Os. 1Juha Luoma
Os. 2Teemu Oksanen
Os. 3Juho Ylinen
92Kalevan Rasti-3
Os. 1Mikko Heinonen
Os. 2
Os. 3
93Kangasala SK-3
Os. 1Jere Ahonen
Os. 2Mikko Hölli
Os. 3Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
94Koovee-3
Os. 1Väinö Johansson
Os. 2Saul Klemola
Os. 3Otso Westerlund
95Kouvolan Suunnistajat-3
Os. 1Pyry Mattila
Os. 2Joona Tynys
Os. 3Patrik Väisänen
96Kuopion Suunnistajat-3
Os. 1Ville Pasanen
Os. 2Mikko Lavi
Os. 3Jukka Auvinen
97Kuzmolovo-3
Os. 1Daniel Sergeev
Os. 2Aleksey Zemlyakov
Os. 3Aleksandr Seleznev
98Lappeen Riento-3
Os. 1Oskari Niemi
Os. 2Tero Väisänen
Os. 3Lauri Nuuttila
99Lynx-3
Os. 1Juha-Matti Huhtanen
Os. 2Mikko Salervo
Os. 3Oskari Heiskanen
100MS Parma-3
Os. 1Aaro Julkunen
Os. 2Samuli Salmenoja
Os. 3Juha Peltola
101NordWest-3
Os. 1Maxim Gavrilyuk
Os. 2Semen Petrov
Os. 3Pavel Iufanov-Mishin
102OK 77-3
Os. 1Matias Kankkunen
Os. 2Amund Beitnes
Os. 3Matej Hrabos
103OK Trian-3
Os. 1Otto Sund
Os. 2Victor Mansner
Os. 3Emil Sevelius
104Paimion Rasti-3
Os. 1Daniel Stenlund
Os. 2Toni Hartvik
Os. 3Lasse Suonpää
105Rajamäen Rykmentti-3
Os. 1Samuli Kyyrönen
Os. 2Jaakko Pitkänen
Os. 3Jaakko Pitkänen
106Tampereen Pyrintö-3
Os. 1Antti Saikko
Os. 2Konsta Puranen
Os. 3Leo Laakkonen
107Turun Metsänkävijät-3
Os. 1Eduardo Gil Marcos
Os. 2Niklas Heikkilä
Os. 3Manu Mutka
108Vehkalahden Veikot-3
Os. 1Matti Suutari
Os. 2Iiro Jääskeläinen
Os. 3Janne Niskanen
109Angelniemen Ankkuri-4
Os. 1Heikki Toivio
Os. 2Arttu Laaksonen
Os. 3Joel Hakala
110Espoon Suunta-4
Os. 1Josh Beech
Os. 2Miika Vehmas
Os. 3Niko Larmala
111Helsingin Suunnistajat-4
Os. 1Tommaso Scalet
Os. 2Anton Salmenkylä
Os. 3Tommi Oksanen
112Hiidenkiertäjät-4
Os. 1Lauri Sorsa
Os. 2Jukka-Pekka Seppänen
Os. 3Jarkko Saarinen
113Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-4
Os. 1Jooseppi Kalliokoski
Os. 2Iivo Kotamäki
Os. 3Juho-Veikko Hytönen
114Kangasala SK-4
Os. 1Jeremias Joutsensaari
Os. 2Antti Rantala
Os. 3Petteri Laitinen
115Koovee-4
Os. 1Lauri Linnainmaa
Os. 2Tero Mamia
Os. 3Jukka Alajoutsi
116Kouvolan Suunnistajat-4
Os. 1Mikael Lindén
Os. 2Miika Irtola
Os. 3Ilkka Kohvakka
117Kuzmolovo-4
Os. 1Vyacheslav Klimenko
Os. 2Alexey Burago
Os. 3Vitaliy Chegarovskiy
118Lappeen Riento-4
Os. 1Heikki Torniainen
Os. 2Vertti Myllärinen
Os. 3Matti Huttunen
119Lynx-4
Os. 1Marko Närvä
Os. 2Juuso Kujanpää
Os. 3Lauri Kleemola
120MS Parma-4
Os. 1Ricardo Esteves Ferreira
Os. 2Samuli Rousku
Os. 3Oskari Lepistö
121NordWest-4
Os. 1Ilya Gusev
Os. 2Daria Panchenko
Os. 3Mikhail Malyshev
122OK Trian-4
Os. 1Daniel Blomster
Os. 2Simo Hasu
Os. 3Christopher Mikander
123Paimion Rasti-4
Os. 1Mats Dahlen
Os. 2Tero Heikkilä
Os. 3Jere Sipponen
124Tampereen Pyrintö-4
Os. 1Henrik Asklöf
Os. 2Juho Kinni
Os. 3Juha Lilja
125Helsingin Suunnistajat-5
Os. 1Tapio Haarlaa
Os. 2Ville Lampinen
Os. 3Atte Lahtinen
126Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-5
Os. 1Henri Taanila
Os. 2Hermanni Sankelo
Os. 3Herkko Jokela
127vakant 1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
128vakant 2
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
129vakant 3
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3

Tulostettu 21.04.18 klo 21.08

KUNTOH - (7,6 + 5,6 + 7,6 km)

130ABB SK-1
Os. 1Tuomas Pulli
Os. 2Mikko Qvintus
Os. 3Tomi Veikonheimo
131AS Skinnarila-1
Os. 1Tuomas Aalto
Os. 2Antti Aakko
Os. 3Henrik Tarkkio
132Esak Jukolakoulu-1
Os. 1Ville Koski
Os. 2Jani Ollikainen
Os. 3Tuomo Saarinen
133Jämätiimi-1
Os. 1Tommi Kemppainen
Os. 2Jyrki Muukkonen
Os. 3Perttu Ilmarinen
134Kymin Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Mikko Kiiski
Os. 2Pia Outinen
Os. 3Juha Vepsäläinen
135Länsi-Vantaan laajakaistalähettiläät-1
Os. 1Juho Mäyry
Os. 2Ville Kujala
Os. 3Janne Lahtonen
136Marjoja-1
Os. 1Jarkko Lamminsalo
Os. 2Johanna Yli-Öyrä
Os. 3Marko Lamminsalo
137Metos-1
Os. 1Antti Myllys
Os. 2Lauri Launonen
Os. 3Jari Väisänen
138Nostalgia-1
Os. 1Markus Kaukonen
Os. 2Henrik Palmen
Os. 3Jaani Lantela
139OC Toffee-1
Os. 1Jussi Koskinen
Os. 2Hanna-Riikka Koskinen
Os. 3Jussi Viero
140Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät-1
Os. 1Harri Lindeman
Os. 2Mikko Toivonen
Os. 3Vesa Pitkänen
141Rasti-Jyry-1
Os. 1Heikki Alanko
Os. 2Jani Lehmuskoski
Os. 3Tuomas Maisala
142Rasti-Vihti-1
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
143SK Rintterit-1
Os. 1Harri Hytönen
Os. 2Tommi Maasilta
Os. 3Veli-Matti Pulli
144SK Uranus-1
Os. 1Seppo Konttajärvi
Os. 2Mikko Herajärvi
Os. 3Petri Sirviö
145TeekSu-1
Os. 1Otso Seppälä
Os. 2Juha Rauhala
Os. 3Mikko Laakso
146Tio Rättens Män-1
Os. 1Pekka Niemelä
Os. 2Tuomas Ojanen
Os. 3Janne Nurminen
147ABB SK-2
Os. 1Kati Pulli
Os. 2Tapio Rauhala
Os. 3Janne Hellberg
148Esak Jukolakoulu-2
Os. 1Jussi Matilainen
Os. 2Juha Kortesluoma
Os. 3Jyrki Tunnela
149Hiisirasti-1
Os. 1Maxim Sychev
Os. 2Olli Väätäinen
Os. 3Ville-Veikko Nurminen
150OC Puisto-1
Os. 1Reima Harju
Os. 2Kalle Turkkila
Os. 3Mika Martikainen
151Electrofit-1
Os. 1Ville Keränen
Os. 2Hilla Rudanko
Os. 3Kimmo Keinänen
152vakant 5
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
153vakant 6
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
154vakant 7
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3

Tulostettu 21.04.18 klo 21.08

H120- - (5,4 + 5,4 + 5,4 km)

301Espoon Suunta-1
Os. 1Joni Kemppi
Os. 2Jussi Karelo
Os. 3Juha Matilainen
302Hauhon Sisu-1
Os. 1Lauri Lindberg
Os. 2Ari Hiiri
Os. 3Tero Salonen
303Helsingin Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Tuomas Tala
Os. 2Mikko Salonen
Os. 3Juha-Ville Ketolainen
304IF Brahe-1
Os. 1Vesa Aaltonen
Os. 2Patrik Wärnman
Os. 3Peter Johansson
305Karkki-Rasti-1
Os. 1Tommy Rantala
Os. 2Juha Villa
Os. 3Antti Reinikainen
306Kuopion Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Riku Kankkunen
Os. 2Marko Nygård
Os. 3Pekka Lång
307Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1
Os. 1Ari Hämäläinen
Os. 2Jani Hämäläinen
Os. 3Timo Ahvenainen
308Lahden Taimi-1
Os. 1Reima Liikkanen
Os. 2Timo Sarkkinen
Os. 3Kari Kokkinen
309Lynx-1
Os. 1Janne Kivilaakso
Os. 2Mikko Kuusinen
Os. 3Jari Ikäheimonen
310MS Parma-1
Os. 1Ville Suuronen
Os. 2Marko Suuronen
Os. 3Mikko Määttä
311OK 77-1
Os. 1Juha Kankaanpää
Os. 2Tomas Ray
Os. 3Jori Arrakoski
312OK Raseborg-1
Os. 1Andreas Sjöholm
Os. 2André Nylund
Os. 3Jouko Nurmiainen
313Pihkaniskat-1
Os. 1Leo Tolvanen
Os. 2Harri Karling
Os. 3Nike Ahokainen
314Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät-1
Os. 1Jari Ojala
Os. 2Jere Siivonen
Os. 3Jani Levola
315Pitäjänmäen Tarmo-1
Os. 1Tero Rönkä
Os. 2Jussi Lassila
Os. 3Juha Purhonen
316Rasti-Jyry-1
Os. 1Juha-Pekka Strömberg
Os. 2Juuso Väisänen
Os. 3Lauri Tapola
317Rastihaukat-1
Os. 1Tuomas Helin
Os. 2Antero Aunesluoma
Os. 3Teemu Matilainen
318SK Vuoksi-1
Os. 1Jorma Ojalainen
Os. 2Heikki Husu
Os. 3Mika Korhonen
319Suomusjärven Sisu-1
Os. 1Rami Heikkonen
Os. 2Kaj Raute
Os. 3
320Ulvilan Ura-1
Os. 1Eero Lehtonen
Os. 2Jyrki Haikonen
Os. 3Risto Koivula
321Espoon Suunta-2
Os. 1Herkko Plit
Os. 2Pasi Laaksonen
Os. 3Arttu Laine
322Hauhon Sisu-2
Os. 1Pasi Lehtonen
Os. 2Pekka Liukkala
Os. 3Kirsi Lehtonen
323Helsingin Suunnistajat-2
Os. 1Jaakko Länsiluoto
Os. 2Marko Rajala
Os. 3David Farkas
324Karkki-Rasti-2
Os. 1Jukka Havento
Os. 2Rauno Autio
Os. 3Juhani Pyykkö
325Lahden Suunnistajat-37-2
Os. 1Kristian Leppänen
Os. 2Kimmo Hirvonen
Os. 3Tomi Lehmusvuori
326MS Parma-2
Os. 1Jussi Karttila
Os. 2Rauli Jalonen
Os. 3Sami Aalto
327OK Raseborg-2
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
328Espoon Suunta-3
Os. 1Pietari Hyvärinen
Os. 2Jarmo Aho
Os. 3Antti Kemppainen
329vakant 18
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
330vakant 19
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
331vakant 20
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
332vakant 21
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
333vakant 22
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
334vakant 23
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3

Tulostettu 21.04.18 klo 21.08

H150- - (4,7 + 4,7 + 4,7 km)

335Espoon Suunta-1
Os. 1Tapio Markki
Os. 2Juha-Pekka Larmala
Os. 3Mikael Boström
336IF Brahe-1
Os. 1Tom Stenlund
Os. 2Kaj Grön
Os. 3Dan Stenlund
337Itä-Hämeen Rasti-1
Os. 1Harri Hintsanen
Os. 2Ilkka Peltola
Os. 3Kimmo Gynther
338Keravan Urheilijat-1
Os. 1Pertti Syrjälä
Os. 2Roy Parnetti
Os. 3Kari Hakuli
339Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1
Os. 1Juha Kiljunen
Os. 2Timo Lehtonen
Os. 3Heikki Jokinen
340MS Parma-1
Os. 1Markku Keskitalo
Os. 2Mika Helander
Os. 3Kimmo Valtonen
341OK Raseborg-1
Os. 1Jan Täppinen
Os. 2Leif Haajanen
Os. 3
342OK Trian-1
Os. 1Pasi Liitiäinen
Os. 2Pekka Vuorinen
Os. 3Mikael Salo
343Pihkaniskat-1
Os. 1Jari Kahiala
Os. 2Matti Huttunen
Os. 3Juha Skinnari
344Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Arto Sopanen
Os. 2Petri Hautaniemi
Os. 3Unto Korhonen
345Rajamäen Rykmentti-1
Os. 1Mika Kulmala
Os. 2Seppo Varmavuo
Os. 3Mika Loukkalahti
346Rasti 88-1
Os. 1Jarkko Mäki
Os. 2Petri Hiukka
Os. 3Touko Tuomola
347Suunta Jyväskylä-1
Os. 1Ossi Heikkilä
Os. 2Raimo Itkonen
Os. 3Vesa Klemettinen
348Tuusulan Voima-Veikot-1
Os. 1Samuli Seppälä
Os. 2Marko Latvala
Os. 3Kari Laukkarinen
349OK Trian-2
Os. 1Thomas Nyholm
Os. 2Jari Johansson
Os. 3Patric Östergård
350OK Trian-3
Os. 1Ove Simosas
Os. 2Heikki Frilander
Os. 3Jan Alden
351OK Trian-4
Os. 1Anders Lindahl
Os. 2Kari Hokka
Os. 3Vesa Isoniemi
352vakant 24
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
353vakant 25
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
354vakant 26
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
355vakant 27
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3

Tulostettu 21.04.18 klo 21.08

H180- - (4,1 + 4,1 + 4,1 km)

775Hauhon Sisu-1
Os. 1Jukka-Pekka Rantio
Os. 2Pekka Ahonen
Os. 3Kari-Veli Niemi
776Joutsenon Kullervo-1
Os. 1Tapio Peippo
Os. 2Seppo Keltamäki
Os. 3Reijo Mattinen
777Järvenpään Palo-1
Os. 1Pauli Rautanen
Os. 2Olli Kumpulainen
Os. 3Hannu Harju
778OK Trian-1
Os. 1Max Lindfors
Os. 2Alf Krogell
Os. 3Martin Wickholm
779Pihkaniskat-1
Os. 1Pekka Ilmakunnas
Os. 2Markku Leinonen
Os. 3Timo Pietikäinen
780Pitäjänmäen Tarmo-1
Os. 1Simo Helkkula
Os. 2Heikki Lassila
Os. 3Tapio Naakka
781Rajamäen Rykmentti-1
Os. 1Veijo Salmi
Os. 2Jouko Malinen
Os. 3Arto Niemi
782Turun Metsänkävijät-1
Os. 1Rauli Helkkula
Os. 2Kari Lehto
Os. 3Hannu Arki
783Vakka-Rasti-1
Os. 1Timo Helin
Os. 2Koitto Verha
Os. 3Leo Koistinen
784vakant 95
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
785vakant 96
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
786vakant 97
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
787vakant 98
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
788vakant 99
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
789vakant 100
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3

Tulostettu 21.04.18 klo 21.08

H210- - (3,4 + 3,4 + 3,4 km)

205Espoon Suunta-1
Os. 1Seppo Väätäinen
Os. 2Paavo Rönkkö
Os. 3Tauno Pajala
206Helsingin Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Åge Liljeström
Os. 2Pertti Valtee
Os. 3Heimo Pulkkinen
207Hyvinkään Rasti-1
Os. 1Mikko Palomäki
Os. 2Keijo Koivula
Os. 3Paavo Partanen
208MS Parma-1
Os. 1Jaako Hörkkö
Os. 2Timo Peltola
Os. 3Hannu Vannas
209Mesikämmenet-1
Os. 1Tapio Reijula
Os. 2Tuomo Romula
Os. 3Klaus Kuusi
210Pihkaniskat-1
Os. 1Seppo Kuokkanen
Os. 2Erkki Kivistö
Os. 3Reima Parkkonen
211Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Vesa Herttuainen
Os. 2Ossi Paukkunen
Os. 3Voitto Repo
212Rasti-Jyry-1
Os. 1Juhani Nippala
Os. 2Risto Uljas
Os. 3Paavo Inkinen
213Suomusjärven Sisu-1
Os. 1Lasse Kallio
Os. 2Raimo Karvonen
Os. 3Lasse Kataja
214Vaajakosken Terä-1
Os. 1Ensio Lakanen
Os. 2Heikki Rusko
Os. 3Timo Turpeinen
215Helsingin Suunnistajat-2
Os. 1Tapio Leino
Os. 2Antti Mustranta
Os. 3Jouko Koivula
216Hyvinkään Rasti-2
Os. 1Tapio Tukiainen
Os. 2Aarno Saviaho
Os. 3Holger Boström
217Pihkaniskat-2
Os. 1Jorma Ryynänen
Os. 2Simo Luoma
Os. 3Harri Tolvanen
218Rasti-Jyry-2
Os. 1Pentti Reinikainen
Os. 2Unto Kanerva
Os. 3Pertti Kaura-aho
219Helsingin Suunnistajat-3
Os. 1Veli-Matti Kyckling
Os. 2Kari Sane
Os. 3Reino Hotti
220vakant 12
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
221vakant 13
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
222vakant 14
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
223vakant 15
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
224vakant 16
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
225vakant 17
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3

Tulostettu 21.04.18 klo 21.08

H15-18 - (4,7 + 4,7 + 4,7 km)

155Espoon Suunta-1
Os. 1Mikko Tervakangas
Os. 2Mikael Rautio
Os. 3Topias Kemppi
156Helsingin Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Miika Tala
Os. 2Atte Ikola
Os. 3Ville Mannonen
157Hyvinkään Rasti-1
Os. 1Wertti Autio
Os. 2Lauri Partanen
Os. 3Nuuti Hautakangas
158Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Matias Lautamäki
Os. 2Jussi Jalonen
Os. 3Stepan Aleksandrov
159IF Brahe-1
Os. 1Emil Johansson
Os. 2Valter Joensuu
Os. 3Otto Gripenberg
160Kalevan Rasti-1
Os. 1Pieti Liukka
Os. 2Markus Simonen
Os. 3Oskari Silvennoinen
161Kalvolan Keihäs-1
Os. 1Oskari Aumo
Os. 2Eemeli Laakso
Os. 3Tuomas Leinamo
162Kangasala SK-1
Os. 1Vilhelm Toivonen
Os. 2Vili Olkkonen
Os. 3Kimmo Kontio
163Koovee-1
Os. 1Joel Schüle
Os. 2Joona Yliaho
Os. 3Jasper Alajoutsi
164Kuopion Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Kasperi Hämäläinen
Os. 2Jerry Hyvönen
Os. 3Santeri Kirjavainen
165Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1
Os. 1Aaro Virtanen
Os. 2Ilari Virtanen
Os. 3Oskari Arvela
166Lapuan Virkiä-1
Os. 1Juho Koivisto
Os. 2Sampo Sankelo
Os. 3Antton Sankelo
167Lounais-Hämeen Rasti-1
Os. 1Niilo Syrjälä
Os. 2Vili Silmälä
Os. 3Venni Silmälä
168Luumäen Rasti-1
Os. 1Teemu Hirvikallio
Os. 2Kasperi Tamminen
Os. 3Aatu Hirvikallio
169Lynx-1
Os. 1Matias Koponen
Os. 2Karim Mbembela
Os. 3Matias Maronen
170OK 77-1
Os. 1Oscar Stenbacka
Os. 2Eljas Talja
Os. 3Jonny Donner
171OK Raseborg-1
Os. 1Karl Emil Lemström
Os. 2Marcus Smedslund
Os. 3
172OK Trian-1
Os. 1Eelis Johansson
Os. 2Oskari Reijonen
Os. 3Kristian Salo
173Paimion Rasti-1
Os. 1Jarkko Rantoja
Os. 2Klaus Haanpää
Os. 3Topias Arola
174Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Samu Kuusio
Os. 2Jesse Metsälä
Os. 3Lauri Hautaniemi
175Rajamäen Rykmentti-1
Os. 1Aleksi Hämäläinen
Os. 2Nikanor Pitkänen
Os. 3Artturi Hiiro
176Rastikarhut-1
Os. 1Pietu Jutila
Os. 2Iivari Willman
Os. 3Joona Nolvi
177Rastivarsat-1
Os. 1Juuso Ketonen
Os. 2Oula Pelkonen
Os. 3Aapo Maasilta
178S-Petersburg-1
Os. 1Dmitry  Roslov
Os. 2Nikita  Lupinov
Os. 3Andrey  Lazutin
179SK Uusi-1
Os. 1Tuomo Kalvas
Os. 2Aleksi Puusaari
Os. 3Matti Kallio
180SK Vuoksi-1
Os. 1Eetu Korhonen
Os. 2Pyry Eskelinen
Os. 3Eeka Husu
181Solf IK-1
Os. 1Robin Udell
Os. 2
Os. 3
182Sotkamon Jymy-1
Os. 1Hannu Malinen
Os. 2Eemeli Kokkonen
Os. 3Valtteri Kankainen
183Tampereen Pyrintö-1
Os. 1Tiitus Mustajoki
Os. 2Olli Mustajoki
Os. 3Juho Nieminen
184Turun Suunnistajat 1-1
Os. 1Kalle Kinnala
Os. 2Onni Sinervä
Os. 3Touko Seppä
185Valkeakosken Haka-1
Os. 1Seeti Salonen
Os. 2Rauli Aho
Os. 3Ilmari Aho
186Espoon Suunta-2
Os. 1Olli Tiainen
Os. 2Emil Laaksonen
Os. 3Kristian Boström
187Helsingin Suunnistajat-2
Os. 1Lauri Syrjäläinen
Os. 2Lenni Väisänen
Os. 3Antti Laatu
188Hyvinkään Rasti 2-2
Os. 1Severi Orrainen
Os. 2Lauri Aaltonen
Os. 3
189Koovee-2
Os. 1Oliver Alajoutsi
Os. 2Oliver Schüle
Os. 3
190OK 77-2
Os. 1William Lindholm
Os. 2Nooa Kenttä
Os. 3Waldemar Frenckell von
191OK Trian-2
Os. 1Alec Still
Os. 2Simon Nordgren
Os. 3Nicholas Stjernberg
192Paimion Rasti-2
Os. 1Voima Tuomasjukka
Os. 2Leo Haanpää
Os. 3Tuomo Haapala
193Rastikarhut-2
Os. 1Valtteri Lahti
Os. 2Erik Kesti
Os. 3Jutta Koivunen
194Tampereen Pyrintö-2
Os. 1Tommi Valkolehto
Os. 2Tuukka Kupiainen
Os. 3Matias Mäenpää
195Espoon Suunta-3
Os. 1Tuomas Ruuskanen
Os. 2Antti Sorsa
Os. 3Mikko Määttälä
196Helsingin Suunnistajat-3
Os. 1Anton Hamppu
Os. 2Väinö Ristimäki
Os. 3Luca Kallela
197Tampereen Pyrintö-3
Os. 1Vilma Pesu
Os. 2Otso Tukiainen
Os. 3Aarni Laine
198Espoon Suunta-4
Os. 1Otso Pajuoja
Os. 2Jussi Raasakka
Os. 3Lauri Puupponen
199Espoon Suunta-5
Os. 1Oskari Penttinen
Os. 2Joona Vuorela
Os. 3Elias Tikkanen
200Espoon Suunta-6
Os. 1Iiro Virrankoski
Os. 2Aino Lehikoinen
Os. 3Aino Lehikoinen
201vakant 8
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
202vakant 9
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
203vakant 10
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
204vakant 11
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3

Tulostettu 21.04.18 klo 21.08

D21 - (5,5 + 4,5 + 5,5 km)

601Angelniemen Ankkuri-1
Os. 1Heini Saarimäki
Os. 2Sanna Kauppila
Os. 3Sanni Kivelä
602Anttolan Urheilijat-1
Os. 1Jenna Pajunen
Os. 2Heli Noponen
Os. 3Sari Nurmela
603Espoon Suunta-1
Os. 1Emilia Ståhlberg
Os. 2Heidi Plit
Os. 3Ekaterina Savkina
604Helsingin Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Anniina Suhonen
Os. 2Milla Mattila
Os. 3Pihla Otsamo
605Hiidenkiertäjät-1
Os. 1Annika Rihma
Os. 2Roosa Hämäläinen
Os. 3Jenny Patana
606Hiisirasti-1
Os. 1Anna Dvorianskaia
Os. 2Inna Somova
Os. 3Natalia Efimova
607Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Linda Talbonen
Os. 2Heta Virtanen
Os. 3Kristina Smirnova
608IF Femman-1
Os. 1Alexandra Enlund
Os. 2Henna Torrkulla
Os. 3Matilda Torrkulla
609IFK Lidingö SOK-1
Os. 1Susanna Tervo
Os. 2Jutta Jussila
Os. 3Matleena Boström
610Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-1
Os. 1Veera Haavisto
Os. 2Anni Taanila
Os. 3Maiju Oksanen
611Joutsenon Kullervo-1
Os. 1Lotta Mattinen
Os. 2Viivi Pellinen
Os. 3Venla Vesikko
612Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1
Os. 1Mikaela Karjalainen
Os. 2Hilla Pitkänen
Os. 3Mia Taini
613Kalevan Rasti-1
Os. 1Netta Rajamäki
Os. 2Venla Liukka
Os. 3Siiri Silvennoinen
614Kangasala SK-1
Os. 1Hanna Sivén
Os. 2Iida Savolainen
Os. 3Minna Saarinen
615Koovee-1
Os. 1Karoliina Ukskoski
Os. 2Marjo Taanila
Os. 3Ulrika Uotila
616Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Elisa Mattila
Os. 2Liisa Peltonen
Os. 3Noora Hyyrynen
617Kuopion Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Anna Moilanen
Os. 2Miitu Korhonen
Os. 3Juliaana Näsi
618Kymin Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Sinikka Rantanen
Os. 2Päivi Pätäri
Os. 3Venla Kääriä
619Lappeen Riento-1
Os. 1Aleksandra Artemova
Os. 2Eveliina Nykänen
Os. 3Laura Lakanen
620Lynx-1
Os. 1Elli Virta
Os. 2Tuuli Heikkilä
Os. 3Sanni Norrbacka
621MS Parma-1
Os. 1Tiia Istolahti
Os. 2Anastasia Rudnaya
Os. 3Tuulia Viberg
622Navi-1
Os. 1Petra Aho
Os. 2
Os. 3
623OK 77-1
Os. 1Janina Donner
Os. 2Isabel Donner
Os. 3Mari Seppänen
624OK Trian-1
Os. 1Päivi Julku
Os. 2Karoliina Martikainen
Os. 3Katja Schoultz von
625Paimion Rasti-1
Os. 1Ina Westerlund
Os. 2Emma Silvennoinen
Os. 3Saara Norrgrann
626Pargas IF-1
Os. 1Amy Nymalm
Os. 2Ida-Marie Cederberg
Os. 3Yvonne Gunell
627Pihkaniskat-1
Os. 1Riina Rintamäki
Os. 2Sabrina Meriheinä
Os. 3Satu Sintonen
628Rajamäen Rykmentti-1
Os. 1Piia Latva-Kiskola
Os. 2Julia Himilä
Os. 3Suvi Heittola
629Rasti-Kurikka-1
Os. 1Satu Heittola
Os. 2Maarika Taipalus
Os. 3Sanna Palomäki
630Rastikarhut-1
Os. 1Suvi Ylikylä
Os. 2Elli Peltomäki
Os. 3Mira Kaskinen
631Rastivarsat-1
Os. 1Milla Lohikainen
Os. 2Roosa Pelkonen
Os. 3
632S-Petersburg-1
Os. 1Maria  Zasimovskaya
Os. 2Svetlana  Raikova
Os. 3Natalia  Kondrasheva
633SK Pohjantähti-1
Os. 1Heini Wennman
Os. 2Sofia Haajanen
Os. 3Anna Haataja
634Suunta Jyväskylä-1
Os. 1Veera Klemettinen
Os. 2Elisa Viholainen
Os. 3Kaisa Klemettinen
635Tampereen Pyrintö-1
Os. 1Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen
Os. 2Riina Kuuselo
Os. 3Lotta Karhola
636Turun Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Enni Jalava
Os. 2Ilona Lainio
Os. 3Alli Haavisto
637Vehkalahden Veikot-1
Os. 1Elina Kilpeläinen
Os. 2Sanna Weckman
Os. 3Tuulia Kukkonen
638Angelniemen Ankkuri-2
Os. 1Selja Kaartinen
Os. 2Kaisa Lylynperä
Os. 3Henna Yliluikki
639Anttolan Urheilijat-2
Os. 1Salla Lilja
Os. 2Laura Hyyryläinen
Os. 3Salla Lilja
640Helsingin Suunnistajat-2
Os. 1Katja Lahtinen
Os. 2Elina Lammi
Os. 3Tiina Haarlaa
641Hiidenkiertäjät-2
Os. 1Anu Åkerman
Os. 2Laura Parjanne
Os. 3Katja Luoma
642Hiisirasti-2
Os. 1Olga Elizarova
Os. 2Ekaterina Vlasova
Os. 3Jenni Mikkola
643Jämsän Retki-Veikot-2
Os. 1Tia Tarkiainen
Os. 2Elena Konstari
Os. 3
644Kangasala SK-2
Os. 1Ronja Kontkanen
Os. 2Linda Sainio
Os. 3Vilma Annala
645Koovee-2
Os. 1Anna-Kaisa Anjala
Os. 2Erika Uotila
Os. 3Tuuli Paunonen
646Kouvolan Suunnistajat-2
Os. 1Kaisa Vainikka
Os. 2Henna Pylvänäinen
Os. 3Sari Vääränen
647Kuopion Suunnistajat-2
Os. 1Noora Kurri
Os. 2Hanna Leppävuori
Os. 3Marikki Nygård
648Lynx-2
Os. 1Taru Ikäheimonen
Os. 2Anne-Mari Leskinen
Os. 3Linda Heiskanen
649MS Parma-2
Os. 1Noora Koskinen
Os. 2Essi Hakala
Os. 3Sanna Paukkunen
650OK 77-2
Os. 1Miina Ruokolainen
Os. 2Vivian Lindholm
Os. 3Ida-Marie Skogvik
651vakant
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
652Paimion Rasti-2
Os. 1Inga Dambe
Os. 2Milja Väätäjä
Os. 3Milka Reponen
653Pargas IF-2
Os. 1Jenny Virtala
Os. 2Annika Andersson
Os. 3Petra Virtala
654Rajamäen Rykmentti-2
Os. 1Iida Varmavuo
Os. 2Emma Varmavuo
Os. 3Kaisla Seppälä
655Rastikarhut-2
Os. 1Sanna Ylikylä
Os. 2Salla Saarijärvi
Os. 3Tiina Haapakoski
656S-Petersburg-2
Os. 1Natalia Selezneva
Os. 2Viktoria  Fershalova
Os. 3Anna Chegarovskaia
657SK Pohjantähti-2
Os. 1Sara Niva
Os. 2Sofia Haajanen
Os. 3
658Tampereen Pyrintö-2
Os. 1Heini Rintanen
Os. 2Melina Avelin
Os. 3Annika Viilo
659Turun Suunnistajat-2
Os. 1Sonja Julkunen
Os. 2Riikka Ajalin
Os. 3Emmi Haavisto
660Angelniemen Ankkuri-3
Os. 1Siiri Siikarla
Os. 2Henna Ylimaa
Os. 3Renja Roos
661Helsingin Suunnistajat-3
Os. 1Heidi Salonen
Os. 2Essi Roininen
Os. 3Eerika Rantala
662Hiidenkiertäjät-3
Os. 1Henna Skog
Os. 2Jenna Tulonen
Os. 3Anu Uhotoinen
663Kangasala SK-3
Os. 1Sirra Toivonen
Os. 2Riina Liuha
Os. 3Jaana Pietilä-Annala
664Koovee-3
Os. 1Reetta Lakanen
Os. 2Rosa Simola
Os. 3Hanna-Mari Siivonen
665Kouvolan Suunnistajat-3
Os. 1Marja Laukkanen
Os. 2Pinja Hietanen
Os. 3Tanja Harjula
666Kuopion Suunnistajat-3
Os. 1Annika Sopo
Os. 2Marikki Nygård
Os. 3Johanna Räsänen
667MS Parma-3
Os. 1Daisi Saetalu
Os. 2Noora Koskinen
Os. 3Outi Sareila
668OK 77-3
Os. 1Aada Forsman
Os. 2Raisa Sell
Os. 3Vanda Hosekova
669Paimion Rasti-3
Os. 1Nina Temjakova
Os. 2Laura Jerkku
Os. 3
670Rastikarhut-3
Os. 1Nea Koivunen
Os. 2
Os. 3
671Turun Suunnistajat-3
Os. 1Hanne Manderbacka
Os. 2Ilona Haapasaari
Os. 3Anni Liimatainen
672MS Parma-4
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
673OK 77-4
Os. 1Rafaela Frenckell von
Os. 2Henna Salminen
Os. 3Jenny Ray
674vakant 70
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3

Tulostettu 21.04.18 klo 21.08

KUNTOD - (5,5 + 4,5 + 5,5 km)

675GTK - mieli maassa-1
Os. 1Anna Tornivaara
Os. 2Kaisa Turunen
Os. 3Kristiina Nuottimäki
676Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1
Os. 1Susanna Nurminen
Os. 2Kati Korhonen
Os. 3Tiina Virkajärvi
677Kinttuviisas-1
Os. 1Annariitta Kottonen
Os. 2Hennariikka Lonka
Os. 3Elina Raijas
678Kymin Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Miina Hietala
Os. 2Tiina Vepsäläinen
Os. 3Jonna Virtanen
679Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Veera Kiuru
Os. 2Eeva Korhonen
Os. 3Marjut Lintunen
680SK Rintterit-1
Os. 1Heli Murto
Os. 2Sari Liikonen
Os. 3Tessa Pulli
681vakant 71
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
682vakant 72
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
683vakant 73
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
684vakant 74
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
685vakant 75
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
686vakant 76
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
687vakant 77
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
688vakant 78
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
689vakant 79
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3

Tulostettu 21.04.18 klo 21.08

D120- - (4,1 + 4,1 + 4,1 km)

356Espoon Suunta-1
Os. 1Sanna Tervakangas
Os. 2Sini Pekkala
Os. 3Line Nybakken
357Helsingin Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Minna Ryyppö
Os. 2Eija Rantala
Os. 3Johanna Kiiski
358Hyvinkään Rasti-1
Os. 1Mari Laurinen
Os. 2Heli Haapea
Os. 3Kirsi Vesterinen
360Karkki-Rasti-1
Os. 1Maiju Väli-Klemelä
Os. 2Tiina Suikkanen
Os. 3Tuija Harju
361Keravan Urheilijat-1
Os. 1Mari Hovinen
Os. 2Eva Rönkkö
Os. 3Hetti Kirves
362Kuopion Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Reetta Heiskanen
Os. 2Maija Lång
Os. 3Hanna Väätäinen
363Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1
Os. 1Anu Tahvanainen
Os. 2Mari Koivunen
Os. 3Kirsi Arvela
364Lynx-1
Os. 1Meri Louhisola
Os. 2Auli Packalen
Os. 3Katja Kyckling
365OK Raseborg-1
Os. 1Citha Dahl
Os. 2Åsa von Schoultz
Os. 3Charlotta Wolff
366OK Trian-1
Os. 1Milla Laurila
Os. 2Sanna Nuottajärvi
Os. 3Lena Jauhiainen
367Rasti-Jyry-1
Os. 1Anastasia Routsi
Os. 2Jenni Castrén
Os. 3Tiina Sidensnöre
368Turun Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Maija Huhtala
Os. 2Reetta Kyläkoski
Os. 3Lotta Haavisto
369Vehkalahden Veikot-1
Os. 1Kirsi Niskanen
Os. 2Tanja Vallema
Os. 3Anniina Heikkinen
370Espoon Suunta-2
Os. 1Milla Lötjönen
Os. 2Sari Nousiainen
Os. 3Natalia Fey
371Helsingin Suunnistajat-2
Os. 1Riikka Otsamo
Os. 2Irene Turakainen
Os. 3Riikka Rajamäki
372Hyvinkään Rasti-2
Os. 1Elina Borgenström
Os. 2Paula Partanen
Os. 3Kaisa Friman
373Karkki-Rasti-2
Os. 1Inga-Maria Vaara
Os. 2Lilyon Vaiksalu
Os. 3Tanja Nyholm
374OK Trian-1
Os. 1Heidi Liljeström
Os. 2Kirsi Lintula
Os. 3Ingrid Stengård
375vakant 29
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
376vakant 30
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
377vakant 31
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
378vakant 32
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
379vakant 33
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3

Tulostettu 21.04.18 klo 21.08

D150- - (3,4 + 3,4 + 3,4 km)

760Espoon Suunta-1
Os. 1Marjut Varpula
Os. 2Marja-Liisa Autti
Os. 3Kirsi Boström
761Kuopion Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Sirpa Suhonen
Os. 2Sanna Multala
Os. 3Päivi Leppävuori
762Lynx-1
Os. 1Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant
Os. 2Teresa Kollanen
Os. 3Leena Myllys
763OK 77-1
Os. 1Annika Westberg-Arrakoski
Os. 2Carola Ray
Os. 3Heidi Torp-Donner
764OK Trian-1
Os. 1Anneli Laurila
Os. 2Tuula Lallo
Os. 3Terése Hagman
765Paimion Rasti-1
Os. 1Jaana Hölsö
Os. 2Johanna Ruusunen
Os. 3Eija Sipponen
766Pihkaniskat-1
Os. 1Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi
Os. 2Helena Jumppanen
Os. 3Lotta Oinonen
767Rasti E4-1
Os. 1Sari Tupitsa
Os. 2Päivi Raatikainen
Os. 3Kirsi Kihlström
768Espoon Suunta-2
Os. 1Merja Puromies
Os. 2Virpi Palmen
Os. 3Merja Tarkiainen
769vakant 89
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
770vakant 90
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
771vakant 91
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
772vakant 92
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
773vakant 93
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
774vakant 94
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3

Tulostettu 21.04.18 klo 21.08

D180- - (3,4 + 3,4 + 3,4 km)

425Espoon Suunta-1
Os. 1Mirja Linjama
Os. 2Anneli Bergström
Os. 3Marita Kokkila
426Hyvinkään Rasti-1
Os. 1Erja Raiko
Os. 2Raili Liimatainen
Os. 3Lotta Borgenström
427OK Trian-1
Os. 1Rita Wickholm
Os. 2Petra Wickholm
Os. 3Mirva Krum
428Pihkaniskat-1
Os. 1Kaija Heinonen
Os. 2Seija Ilmakunnas
Os. 3Helena Luoma
429Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Marjaana Hautaniemi
Os. 2Marja Juvonen
Os. 3Eija Tikka
430Vakka-Rasti-1
Os. 1Kirsi Laine
Os. 2Maaria Ritasalo
Os. 3Maija Verha
431vakant 46
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
432vakant 47
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
433vakant 48
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
434vakant 49
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3

Tulostettu 21.04.18 klo 21.08

D15-18 - (4,1 + 4,1 + 4,1 km)

380Alatornion Pirkat-1
Os. 1Venla Taulavuori
Os. 2Anna Korpi
Os. 3Anni Taulavuori
381Espoon Suunta-1
Os. 1Hanne Hilo
Os. 2Kerttu Peura
Os. 3Liisa Raasakka
382Helsingin Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Venla Turakainen
Os. 2Emilia Tala
Os. 3Minja Nietula
383Hyvinkään Rasti-1
Os. 1Milla Koistinen
Os. 2Salla Norrbacka
Os. 3Venla Tiljander
384Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Sanni Prittinen
Os. 2Essi Metsälä
Os. 3Maija Mäenpää
385Kalvolan Keihäs-1
Os. 1Sonja Leinamo
Os. 2Netta Leppänen
Os. 3Reetta Leinamo
386Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Milja Hyyppä
Os. 2Venla Venetjoki
Os. 3Greta Biskop
387Koovee-1
Os. 1Jenny Ojala
Os. 2Rita Simola
Os. 3Daniela Rajala
388Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1
Os. 1Emmi Kiljunen
Os. 2Maiju Lehtonen
Os. 3Anniina Taipale
389Lynx-1
Os. 1Suvi Heikkilä
Os. 2Nea Kytäjä
Os. 3Aino Asklöf
390MS Parma-1
Os. 1Essi Valtonen
Os. 2Saara Tuomisto
Os. 3Emma Katajamäki
391OK 77-1
Os. 1Matilda Nilsson
Os. 2Wilma Arrakoski
Os. 3Lydia Mårtenson
392OK Trian-1
Os. 1Kristiina Martikainen
Os. 2Sandra Isoniemi
Os. 3Jannica Lindahl
393Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura-1
Os. 1Sanni Oikkonen
Os. 2Aino Rantala
Os. 3Johanna Isojärvi
394Paimion Rasti-1
Os. 1Essi Hölsö
Os. 2Jaana Haapala
Os. 3Vilma Wahlsten
395Pargas IF-1
Os. 1Jill Laurén
Os. 2Sara Laurén
Os. 3Henrika Brink
396Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Maisa Sopanen
Os. 2Piitu Metsälä
Os. 3Raisa Kantanen
397Rastikarhut-1
Os. 1Iisa Jutila
Os. 2Heta Haunia
Os. 3Pinja Jutila
398S-Petersburg-1
Os. 1Aleksandra  Pokhresnaya
Os. 2Kaenya  Dmitrievskaya
Os. 3Kseniya  Zasimovskya
399SK Pohjantähti-1
Os. 1Lotta Sankelo
Os. 2Heini Niva
Os. 3Julia Väliheikki
400Sotkamon Jymy-1
Os. 1Veera Laaksoviita
Os. 2Nea Pääkkönen
Os. 3Venla Kankainen
401Suunta Jyväskylä-1
Os. 1Miina-Maria Tuomala
Os. 2Mette Nygård
Os. 3Elsa Leppämäki
402Tampereen Pyrintö-1
Os. 1Silja Yli-Hietanen
Os. 2Pihla Häkkinen
Os. 3Ilona Tikkakoski
403Turun Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Henna Rantala
Os. 2Alina Lounela
Os. 3
404Ulvilan Ura-1
Os. 1Tuuli Mäkinen
Os. 2Annika Tarkkanen
Os. 3Lotta Koivula
405Vehkalahden Veikot-1
Os. 1Raita Pakkanen
Os. 2Ida Heikkinen
Os. 3Henrika Vallema
406Espoon Suunta-2
Os. 1Sofia Soikkeli
Os. 2Emmi Markki
Os. 3Roosa Laine
407Helsingin Suunnistajat-2
Os. 1Juulia Tala
Os. 2Venla Salonen
Os. 3Elli Salonen
408Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-2
Os. 1Saana Kuusinen
Os. 2Meiju Lehtinen
Os. 3Mariia Blinova
409Kokkolan Suunnistajat-2
Os. 1Venla Rannila
Os. 2Iina Koskela
Os. 3Liina Viitasaari
410Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura-2
Os. 1Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
Os. 2Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
Os. 3Lumimaaria Ojala
411Tampereen Pyrintö-2
Os. 1Anni Laine
Os. 2Ida Jussila
Os. 3Outi Savisaari
412Espoon Suunta-3
Os. 1Essi Lappi
Os. 2Oona Paloheimo
Os. 3Sofia Pellonperä
413vakant 34
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
414vakant 35
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
415vakant 36
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
416vakant 37
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
417vakant 38
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
418vakant 39
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
419vakant 40
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
420vakant 41
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
421vakant 42
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
422vakant 43
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
423vakant 44
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
424vakant 45
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3

Tulostettu 21.04.18 klo 21.08

HD21C - (3,8 + 3,8 + 3,8 km)

435Anttolan Urheilijat-1
Os. 1Jarno Marttinen
Os. 2Janne Syrjäläinen
Os. 3Toni Kalliokoski
436Esak Jukolakoulu-1
Os. 1Maria  Matula
Os. 2Ulla Annala
Os. 3Johanna Lähteenmäki
437Espoon Suunta-1
Os. 1Ella Kaukonen
Os. 2Jenni Lappi
Os. 3Maija Raasakka
438Herrasmiessuunnistajat-1
Os. 1Matti Pärssinen
Os. 2Sakari Heikkinen
Os. 3Jari Lahtinen
439Hiiltomiehet-1
Os. 1Johanna Niittymäki
Os. 2Katri Niittymäki
Os. 3Henna Nurminen
440Huhtasen Heimo-1
Os. 1Ossi Huhtanen
Os. 2Meri Huhtanen
Os. 3Sara Saramäki
441Hyvinkään Rasti-1
Os. 1Sami Friman
Os. 2Marika Damskägg
Os. 3Esko Kiuru
442IF Brahe-1
Os. 1Axel Johansson
Os. 2Ida Joensuu
Os. 3Mattias Gripenberg
443Ihan hukassa-1
Os. 1Tuulikki Olkkonen
Os. 2Maarit Nieminen
Os. 3Veera Honkala
444Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-1
Os. 1Mirja Ojanen
Os. 2Päivi Haavisto
Os. 3Kristiina Oksanen
445Kajaanin Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Eino Gretschel
Os. 2Liisa Gretschel
Os. 3Asta Flöjt
446Kalvolan Keihäs-1
Os. 1Eeva-Liisa Laakso
Os. 2Riitta Aumo
Os. 3Saara Oripelto
447Keravan Urheilijat-1
Os. 1Saara Antell
Os. 2Kai Antell
Os. 3Mikko Antell
448Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Tuomas Hyyppä
Os. 2Tommi Viitasaari
Os. 3Kim Biskop
449Koovee-1
Os. 1Katja Schüle
Os. 2Eeva-Liisa Salonen
Os. 3Erja Simola
450Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Tero Ojala
Os. 2Mika Salonen
Os. 3Erika Tammilehto
451Kuusamakiitäjät-1
Os. 1Katja Pellikka
Os. 2Paula Huttunen
Os. 3Sanna Elijoki
452Kymin Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Lassi Kaitainen
Os. 2Onni Vepsäläinen
Os. 3Ilari Nokka
453Lounais-Hämeen Rasti-1
Os. 1Helena Halkosaari
Os. 2Anna Simola
Os. 3Tarja Simola
454Möttösen Juurakko-1
Os. 1Loviisa Kalliokoski
Os. 2Markku Vesisenaho
Os. 3Arto Kalliokoski
455Navi-1
Os. 1Petri Kuva
Os. 2Tapio Valjakka
Os. 3Vinski Malinen
456NordWest-1
Os. 1Alexander Dvorkin
Os. 2Ksenia Dvorkina
Os. 3Maria Mironovskaya
457OK Trian-1
Os. 1Fredrik Blomster
Os. 2Henri Pasanen
Os. 3Marcus Kopra
458Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura-1
Os. 1Kirsi Viitanen
Os. 2Marko Virtanen
Os. 3Reino Kurkela
459Pihkaniskat-1
Os. 1Joonas Majuri
Os. 2Eveliina Lindgren
Os. 3Hanna Vehkamäki
460Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus-1
Os. 1Vesa Metso
Os. 2Juhani Kaikkonen
Os. 3Ismo Vainiomäki
461Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Pekka Naukkarinen
Os. 2Mikko Kuusio
Os. 3Marja Kukkonen
462Rasti-Jyry-1
Os. 1Jola Maisala
Os. 2Timo Herranen
Os. 3Timo Glad
463Riihimäen Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Hanna Sorvari
Os. 2Jari Paukkola
Os. 3Pertti S. Hartikainen
464Seventh Heaven-1
Os. 1Ari Kauhanen
Os. 2Eero Haukilampi
Os. 3Juha Halonen
465Sotkamon Jymy-1
Os. 1Ulla-Maria Kankainen
Os. 2Janne Kankainen
Os. 3Katja Laaksoviita
466Suomusjärven Sisu-1
Os. 1Nico Kerkola
Os. 2Teemu Kerkola
Os. 3Tiina Kerkola
467Suunta Jyväskylä-1
Os. 1Lauri Pohjola
Os. 2Ruut Kanko
Os. 3Anton Leppämäki
468Tampereen Pyrintö-1
Os. 1Antti Välkki
Os. 2Mika Häkkinen
Os. 3Mervi Ketola
469Tjeld SK-1
Os. 1Jari Kleemola
Os. 2Katri Kleemola
Os. 3Jukka Heinonen
470UNO SK-1
Os. 1Janne Ståhlström
Os. 2Pauli Kurppa
Os. 3Jori Falkstedt
471Vehkalahden Veikot-1
Os. 1Henri Kukkonen
Os. 2Emilia Laitinen
Os. 3Tomi Kauppila
472Vesaisen Pojat-1
Os. 1Annukka Goman
Os. 2Maija Goman
Os. 3Anna Goman
473ÅF-1
Os. 1Lasse Kervinen
Os. 2Olli Kara
Os. 3Riikka Dahlbom
474Anttolan Urheilijat-2
Os. 1Jenni Marttinen
Os. 2Annukka Kiiskinen
Os. 3Tero Paajanen
475Esak Jukolakoulu-2
Os. 1Leena Virkki
Os. 2Inka Ruotsalainen
Os. 3Kirsi Järvinen
476Hyvinkään Rasti-2
Os. 1Esa Vesterinen
Os. 2Viivi Vesterinen
Os. 3Veeti Vesterinen
477Kajaanin Suunnistajat-2
Os. 1Arto Haverinen
Os. 2Riikka Haverinen
Os. 3Mikko Pääkkönen
478Kokkolan Suunnistajat-2
Os. 1Elina Orjala
Os. 2Seppo Nurisalo
Os. 3Timo Ronkainen
479Koovee-2
Os. 1Marko Yliaho
Os. 2Eemil Salakari
Os. 3Reea Simola
480Lounais-Hämeen Rasti-2
Os. 1Tyko Suomi
Os. 2Matias Koskinen
Os. 3Tero Julkunen
481Riihimäen Suunnistajat-2
Os. 1Tuomo Lagerström
Os. 2Jussi Kosenius
Os. 3Olli Österman
482Esak Jukolakoulu-3
Os. 1Minttu Mustonen
Os. 2Sini-Tuuli Parkkola
Os. 3Anu Pikkarainen
483Esak Jukolakoulu-4
Os. 1Aija Salo
Os. 2Rio Rajala
Os. 3Outi Kesäniemi
484Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura-2
Os. 1Severi Oikkonen
Os. 2Mirka Oikkonen
Os. 3Kari Virtanen
485Karjaan Ura 1-1
Os. 1Regina Kalenius
Os. 2Sanna Hosio
Os. 3Anna Hellén
486Electrofit-1
Os. 1Simo-Viljami Ojanen
Os. 2Heikki Palosuo
Os. 3Jussi Lehtinen
487vakant 51
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
488vakant 52
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
489vakant 53
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
490vakant 54
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
491vakant 55
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
492vakant 56
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
493vakant 57
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
494vakant 58
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
495vakant 59
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
496vakant 60
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
497vakant 61
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
498vakant 62
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
499vakant 63
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3

Tulostettu 21.04.18 klo 21.08

HD14 - (2,8 + 2,8 + 2,8 km)

690Angelniemen Ankkuri-1
Os. 1Jutta Ahonen
Os. 2Juulia Juva
Os. 3Laura Kemppainen
691Anttolan Urheilijat-1
Os. 1Aku-Pekka Rasa
Os. 2Alpo Paajanen
Os. 3Viacheslav Zhukov
692Espoon Akilles-1
Os. 1Pyry Riissanen
Os. 2Maijukka Hanhijärvi
Os. 3Leo Vuorela
693Espoon Suunta-1
Os. 1Silva Kemppi
Os. 2Juho Noponen
Os. 3Daniel Rautio
694Helsingin Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Veera Turakainen
Os. 2Vieno Ristimäki
Os. 3Katarina Sallila
695Hiidenkiertäjät-1
Os. 1Hannes Nikkinen
Os. 2Saana Nikkinen
Os. 3Atte Kavonius
696Hyvinkään Rasti-1
Os. 1Kerttu Haapamäki
Os. 2Nea Åberg
Os. 3Santeri Ahoniemi
697Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Ilari Skyttä
Os. 2Elmiina Laakso
Os. 3Aino Mäki
698Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1
Os. 1Elias Ronkainen
Os. 2Heta Virkajärvi
Os. 3Juho Virkajärvi
699Kangasala SK-1
Os. 1Nuutti Vennelä
Os. 2Kirsi Kontio
Os. 3Veera Olkkonen
700Kokkolan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Matilda Myllymäki
Os. 2Liina Hyyppä
Os. 3Emma Brock
701Koovee-1
Os. 1Aleksi Ojala
Os. 2Iiris Yliaho
Os. 3Jere Simola
702Kouvolan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Lasse Peltonen
Os. 2Amalia Linden
Os. 3Urho Ojala
703Kuopion Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Vilma Hyvönen
Os. 2Emmi Multala
Os. 3Venny Rissanen
704Kymin Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Titta Paavola
Os. 2Aliisa Kiiski
Os. 3Katariina Outinen
705Lahden Suunnistajat-37-1
Os. 1Kaapo Lehtonen
Os. 2Eetu Granqvist
Os. 3Jenni Leppänen
706Lapuan Virkiä-1
Os. 1Peppi Sikkilä
Os. 2Aino Kankaanpää
Os. 3Verneri Sankelo
707Lounais-Hämeen Rasti-1
Os. 1Siiri Julkunen
Os. 2Thomas Saarela
Os. 3Elmeri Syrjälä
708Lynx-1
Os. 1Salla Isoherranen
Os. 2Tatu Aaltonen
Os. 3Anton Packalén
709MS Parma-1
Os. 1Aapo Jalonen
Os. 2Elisa Pirilä
Os. 3Lauri Aalto
710NordWest-1
Os. 1Ekaterina Guseva
Os. 2Anastasia Tonkovskaya
Os. 3Boris Dvorkin
711OK 77-1
Os. 1Jesper Donner
Os. 2Benjamin Korento
Os. 3Wilhelmina Backman
712OK Raseborg 1-1
Os. 1Simon Nylund
Os. 2Siri Lindroos
Os. 3Monique Westerberg
713OK Trian-1
Os. 1Max Määttä
Os. 2Saga Wickholm
Os. 3Veeti Nuottajärvi
714Pargas IF-1
Os. 1Elias Lindroos
Os. 2Emmi Virtala
Os. 3Simon Engström
715Pihkaniskat-1
Os. 1Ida Nyman
Os. 2Elias Rintamäki
Os. 3Kiia Miettinen
716Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Luukas Länsivuori
Os. 2Martta Kivelä
Os. 3Hetti Metsälä
717Rajamäen Rykmentti-1
Os. 1Elisa Mänty
Os. 2Elina Hämäläinen
Os. 3Nuutti Toivonen
718Rasti-Nokia-1
Os. 1Elli Punto
Os. 2Eetu Punto
Os. 3Julius Niemelä
719Rastikarhut-1
Os. 1Kasperi Willman
Os. 2Paavo Lahti
Os. 3Netta Koivunen
720Rastivarsat-1
Os. 1Elias Pelkonen
Os. 2Jussi Ketonen
Os. 3Jonna Ketonen
721S-Petersburg-1
Os. 1Petr  Minkin
Os. 2Polina  Kurilova
Os. 3Petr  Volkov
722SK Uusi-1
Os. 1Topias Muukkonen
Os. 2Matilda Lukkari
Os. 3Emil Jacobsson
723Tampereen Pyrintö-1
Os. 1Emilia Schmidt
Os. 2Liisa Matinheikki
Os. 3Aapo Liponkoski
724Turun Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Sakari Holmroos
Os. 2Vilma Huhtala
Os. 3Joonas Paananen
725Ulvilan Ura-1
Os. 1Elias Lehtonen
Os. 2Oskari Palomäki
Os. 3Ilmo Haikonen
726Vehkalahden Veikot-1
Os. 1Julia Laitinen
Os. 2Roosa Heikkinen
Os. 3Kiia Jokela
727Angelniemen Ankkuri-2
Os. 1Aino Virtanen
Os. 2Teemu Lehtola
Os. 3Senni Siltanen
728Espoon Suunta-2
Os. 1Ulrika Rautio
Os. 2Luukas Karelo
Os. 3Liisa Turkkila
729Helsingin Suunnistajat-2
Os. 1Anni Rajala
Os. 2Nadja Rehberger
Os. 3Juho Länsiluoto
730Jämsän Retki-Veikot-2
Os. 1Lotta Salonen
Os. 2Karoliina Hirvelä
Os. 3Elmeri Konstari
731Kangasala SK-2
Os. 1Visa Koivunen
Os. 2Siiri Pajula
Os. 3Leevi Niemelä
732Koovee-2
Os. 1Oona Kaikkonen
Os. 2Iiro Pitkänen
Os. 3Kalle Ojala
733Lynx-2
Os. 1Joonatan Vuorensola
Os. 2Juho Kivilaakso
Os. 3Eemil Peltola
734MS Parma-2
Os. 1Lotte-Line Ekström
Os. 2Kerttu Tuomisto
Os. 3Inkeri Karttila
735OK Raseborg-2
Os. 1Alex Fagerlund
Os. 2Rasmus Tenkanen
Os. 3Cilia Sandell
736OK Trian-2
Os. 1Lotta Laasonen
Os. 2Wilma Wickholm
Os. 3Elias Nuottajärvi
737Pihkaniskat-2
Os. 1Markus Lamminmäki
Os. 2Oliver Elias Hippeläinen
Os. 3
738Rajamäen Rykmentti-2
Os. 1Essi Multala
Os. 2Lotta Toivonen
Os. 3Oona Lankinen
739Rastikarhut-2
Os. 1Aaro Kujansuu
Os. 2
Os. 3
740Tampereen Pyrintö-2
Os. 1Milo Konttila
Os. 2Emma Jussila
Os. 3Miro Sivonen
741Turun Suunnistajat-2
Os. 1Pyry Vaho
Os. 2Elli Kyläkoski
Os. 3Pyry Vaho
742Espoon Suunta-3
Os. 1Niko Toivonen
Os. 2Linnea Soikkeli
Os. 3Andreas Kärkkäinen
743Helsingin Suunnistajat-3
Os. 1Doris Väisänen
Os. 2Ella Rantala
Os. 3Jaakko Laatu
744MS Parma-3
Os. 1Sini Heinonen
Os. 2Sini Heinonen
Os. 3
745Tampereen Pyrintö-3
Os. 1Noora Laine
Os. 2Saana Nieminen
Os. 3Totte Välkki
746Espoon Suunta-4
Os. 1Jenny Hilo
Os. 2Lukas Teuri
Os. 3Rasmus Ruusu
747Helsingin Suunnistajat-4
Os. 1Lumi Joensuu
Os. 2Vilho Malmberg
Os. 3Juho Malmi
748Espoon Suunta-5
Os. 1Hannes Hiisilä
Os. 2Iris Hosio
Os. 3Luukas Hyvärinen
749Helsingin Suunnistajat-5
Os. 1Siiri Roschier
Os. 2Merianna Rantakokko
Os. 3Joonas Meuronen
750Helsingin Suunnistajat-6
Os. 1Nuutti Jääskeläinen
Os. 2Nuutti Jääskeläinen
Os. 3Juho Malmi
751vakant 80
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
752vakant 81
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
753vakant 82
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
754vakant 83
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
755vakant 84
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
756vakant 85
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
757vakant 86
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
758vakant 87
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
759vakant 88
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3

Tulostettu 21.04.18 klo 21.08

HD12 - (2,0 + 1,8 + 2,0 km)

790Anttolan Urheilijat-1
Os. 1Vladislava Baranova
Os. 2Hilma Lilja
Os. 3Ilari Paajanen
791Espoon Akilles 1-1
Os. 1Samu Vuorela
Os. 2Siiri Sumanen
Os. 3Oliver Carlsson
792Espoon Suunta-1
Os. 1Antti Tiainen
Os. 2Martta Kankaanpää
Os. 3Aapo Vanhanen
793Helsingin Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Lenni Kallela
Os. 2Siiri Meuronen
Os. 3Väinö Länsiluoto
794Hyvinkään Rasti-1
Os. 1Vilma Vesterinen
Os. 2
Os. 3
795Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima-1
Os. 1Kira Holmala
Os. 2Matias Haavisto
Os. 3Meeri Niemenmaa
796Jämsän Retki-Veikot-1
Os. 1Elli Taini
Os. 2Jonne Nurminen
Os. 3Aapo Virkajärvi
797Kangasala SK-1
Os. 1Aaro Hämäläinen
Os. 2Vilma Mustonen
Os. 3Joni Uusitalo
798Koovee-1
Os. 1Lauri Lakanen
Os. 2Annika Rantanen
Os. 3Leevi Pinta
799Kymin Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Olavi Kiiski
Os. 2Venla Hyvölä
Os. 3Ossi Saarela
800Lapuan Virkiä-1
Os. 1Sini Hietala
Os. 2Lotta Nivukoski
Os. 3Veeti Noponen
801Lynx-1
Os. 1Florian Fritzen
Os. 2Tuomas Kuusinen
Os. 3Nelli Aaltonen
802MS Parma-1
Os. 1Saana-Mari Ekström
Os. 2Janne Heinonen
Os. 3
803OK 77-1
Os. 1Lumi Kenttä
Os. 2Jeremy Donner
Os. 3Alexandra Backman
804OK Trian-1
Os. 1Saana Kajander
Os. 2Cecilia Nordgren
Os. 3Aapo Lintula
805Pihkaniskat-1
Os. 1Vjatseslav Laisev
Os. 2Elias Nyman
Os. 3Iida Kristiina Miettinen
806Rajamäen Rykmentti-1
Os. 1Kaapo Malmström
Os. 2Aino Loukkalahti
Os. 3Rasmus Laapas
807Rasti-Nokia-1
Os. 1Tuomas Harju
Os. 2Irinja Mäntylä
Os. 3Sampo Syväterä
808Suunta Jyväskylä-1
Os. 1Elisa Laakso
Os. 2Sauli Kovanen
Os. 3Aaro Kämäräinen
809Tampereen Pyrintö-1
Os. 1Meri Väistökoski
Os. 2Eino Liponkoski
Os. 3Akseli Pesu
810Turun Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Felix Ruohonen
Os. 2Inkeri Holmroos
Os. 3Lotta Huhtala
811Ulvilan Ura-1
Os. 1Venla Lehtonen
Os. 2Emilia Palomäki
Os. 3Lauri Koivula
812Espoon Suunta-2
Os. 1Lauriina Soikkeli
Os. 2Aleksi Krapu
Os. 3Olivia Karelo
813Koovee-2
Os. 1Elias Schüle
Os. 2Eero Siivonen
Os. 3Ilona Mäkelä
814Lynx-2
Os. 1Karri Kuusinen
Os. 2Kia Mbembela
Os. 3Rasmus Koponen
815Tampereen Pyrintö-2
Os. 1Eetu Lehtovirta
Os. 2Kaisla Häkkinen
Os. 3Arttu Ritala
816Espoon Suunta-3
Os. 1Villö Farkas
Os. 2Noora Niittymaa
Os. 3Kaapo Tuominen
817Lynx-3
Os. 1Saana Viskari
Os. 2Antti Isoherranen
Os. 3Oliver Hellstedt
818Lynx-4
Os. 1Linus Mjösund
Os. 2Eemeli Leskinen
Os. 3Lotta Packalén
819Lynx-5
Os. 1Laura Sukselainen
Os. 2Rasmus Enqvist
Os. 3Sofia Alhonen
820Lynx-6
Os. 1Otto Peltola
Os. 2Lotta Packalén
Os. 3
821Angelniemen Ankkuri-2
Os. 1Emma Elovaara
Os. 2Onni Virtanen
Os. 3Juho Juva
822Angelniemen Ankkuri-3
Os. 1Miina Lehtinen
Os. 2Martta Lehtinen
Os. 3Onni Falkstedt
823vakant 101
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
824vakant 102
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
825vakant 103
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
826vakant 104
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
827vakant 105
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
828vakant 106
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
829vakant 107
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3

Tulostettu 21.04.18 klo 21.08

HD10-12TR - (1,8 + 2,3 + 2,3 km)

500Angelniemen Ankkuri-1
Os. 1Salli Siltanen
Os. 2Venla Mäkinen
Os. 3Oiva Virtanen
501Anttolan Urheilijat-1
Os. 1Ilari Paajanen
Os. 2Elli Korpinen
Os. 3Venla Noponen
502Espoon Akilles-1
Os. 1Matias Veikkola
Os. 2Iiris Kajan
Os. 3Eemil Veikkola
503Espoon Suunta-1
Os. 1Aarne Kemppainen
Os. 2Mikki Kankaanpää
Os. 3Anni Jantunen
504Helsingin Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Sofia Viippola
Os. 2Aapo Joensuu
Os. 3Eino Ristimäki
505Hyvinkään Rasti-1
Os. 1Ninni Åberg
Os. 2Roope Partanen
Os. 3Vili Kantelinen
506Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Emma Raimovaara
Os. 2Niko Kivelä
Os. 3Vilho Peltotalo
507Kalvolan Keihäs-1
Os. 1Seela Mäntytörmä
Os. 2Sara Kukkola
Os. 3Rianna Palmroth
508Kangasala SK-1
Os. 1Panu Koivunen
Os. 2Emmi Honkala
Os. 3Tami Uusitalo
509Kuopion Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Otso Hyvönen
Os. 2Elmeri Lång
Os. 3Emma Lång
510Lapuan Virkiä-1
Os. 1Fanni Kero
Os. 2Iines Sikkilä
Os. 3Sanni Kankaanpää
511Lounais-Hämeen Rasti-1
Os. 1Alina Syrjälä
Os. 2Tiuku Suomi
Os. 3Vilho Syrjälä
512OK 77-1
Os. 1Sora Kenttä
Os. 2Voima Kenttä
Os. 3Sebastian Backman
513OK Raseborg-1
Os. 1Elsa Nurmiainen
Os. 2Viggo Fagerlund
Os. 3Fredrik Lemström
514OK Trian-1
Os. 1Mico Määttä
Os. 2Stella Isoniemi
Os. 3Sissi Määttä
515Pihkaniskat-1
Os. 1Isadora Vehkamäki
Os. 2Peetu Rintamäki
Os. 3Santtu Rintamäki
516Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat-1
Os. 1Saimi Kivelä
Os. 2Aapo Lintunen
Os. 3Veikko Kivelä
517Rajamäen Rykmentti-1
Os. 1Aatos Multala
Os. 2Eemi Vilska
Os. 3Elli Alanko
518Suunta Jyväskylä-1
Os. 1Peppilotta Isoaho
Os. 2Vilho Hietala
Os. 3Pinjasisko Isoaho
519Tampereen Pyrintö-1
Os. 1Aino Koskinen
Os. 2Samu Ritala
Os. 3Lotta Pesu
520Vehkalahden Veikot-1
Os. 1Joona Hirvilahti
Os. 2Venla Weckman
Os. 3Niklas Hirvilahti
522Espoon Akilles 2-2
Os. 1Aapo Halinen
Os. 2Viljami Veikkola
Os. 3Lotta Kuusela
523Espoon Suunta-2
Os. 1Erik Fey
Os. 2Eero Martomaa
Os. 3Pilvi Kemppainen
524Helsingin Suunnistajat-2
Os. 1Lauri Heikkilä
Os. 2Alina Siivola
Os. 3Aada Sauso
525Hyvinkään Rasti-2
Os. 1Eemeli Friman
Os. 2Hilda Damskägg
Os. 3Mona Kantelinen
526Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat-2
Os. 1Onni Syrjänen
Os. 2Siiri Jokimäki
Os. 3Elsa Vepsäläinen
527Kangasala SK-2
Os. 1Vilma Liuha
Os. 2Eino Liuha
Os. 3Lassi Koivunen
528Pihkaniskat-2
Os. 1Vili Hahto
Os. 2Antti Kirves
Os. 3Janette Tarkiainen
529Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat-2
Os. 1Senni Kuusio
Os. 2Venla Lintunen
Os. 3Elmo Lintunen
530Vehkalahden Veikot-2
Os. 1Väinö Jokela
Os. 2Sofia Laitinen
Os. 3Selma Weckman
532Espoon Suunta-3
Os. 1Venla Teuri
Os. 2Mark Fey
Os. 3Petrus Pirilä
533Helsingin Suunnistajat-3
Os. 1Iida Siivola
Os. 2Matilda Erkkilä
Os. 3Venla Länsiluoto
534Lapuan Virkiä-2
Os. 1Emilia Välimäki
Os. 2Nanna Nivukoski
Os. 3Helmi Hietala
535vakant 65
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
536vakant 66
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
537vakant 67
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
538vakant 68
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3
539vakant 69
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3